2010 FKT at Olmsted Falls on October 02, 2010 Statistics report for ACF style
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Hawken A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Southeast B W 395 70 14 1 20 19.75 0.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Beachwood B W 290 115 12 2 20 14.50 0.00 6.00 12 180 15.00
Copley A L 215 470 7 1 20 10.75 0.00 7.00 7 150 21.43
Cloverleaf A W 360 120 12 0 20 18.00 0.00 inf 12 240 20.00
Padua A W 500 0 17 0 20 25.00 0.00 inf 17 330 19.41
Solon C W 305 80 12 1 20 15.25 0.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Olmsted Falls B W 285 195 11 3 20 14.25 0.00 3.67 11 190 17.27
Total 2350 1050 85 8 140 16.79 0.00 10.62 85 1540 18.12

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adil Menon Hawken A 7.0 34 1 140 2.39 0.00 34.00 335 47.86
Jonathon Meckler Hawken A 7.0 12 0 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120 17.14
Eric Xiao Hawken A 7.0 22 1 140 1.54 0.00 22.00 215 30.71
Ani Dasarathy Hawken A 7.0 17 6 140 1.00 0.00 2.83 140 20.00

Hawken B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 150 170 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
Copley C W 170 165 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Olmsted Falls A L 80 530 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Southeast A W 190 70 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00
St. Ignatius A L 70 450 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
South Range A W 250 70 11 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 11 140 12.73
Streetsboro A W 270 25 11 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55
Total 1180 1480 55 2 140 8.43 0.00 27.50 55 640 11.64

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sanjay Rao Hawken B 7.0 16 0 140 1.14 0.00 inf 160 22.86
Adam Charnas Hawken B 7.0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Aaron Eckstein Hawken B 7.0 27 2 140 1.86 0.00 13.50 260 37.14
Robert Fearson Hawken B 7.0 10 0 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100 14.29

Hawken C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls C L 100 365 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Copley B L 140 265 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Solon A L 40 535 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00
St. Joseph A W 105 40 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
North Olmsted A W 180 150 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Beachwood A L 20 405 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
St. Ignatius B W 145 120 7 4 20 7.25 0.00 1.75 7 95 13.57
Total 730 1880 38 9 140 5.21 0.00 4.22 38 395 10.39

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Kaufman Hawken C 7.0 19 1 140 1.32 0.00 19.00 185 26.43
Shang-Shang Chen Hawken C 7.0 10 0 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100 14.29
Will Mascaro Hawken C 7.0 4 7 140 0.04 0.00 0.57 5 0.71
Marty Zhu Hawken C 7.0 5 1 140 0.32 0.00 5.00 45 6.43

Olmsted Falls A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley C W 515 55 16 3 20 25.75 0.00 5.33 16 370 23.12
Solon B W 535 40 16 3 20 26.75 0.00 5.33 16 390 24.38
Hawken B W 530 80 15 4 20 26.50 0.00 3.75 15 400 26.67
St. Ignatius A W 525 115 14 1 20 26.25 0.00 14.00 14 390 27.86
South Range A W 425 45 13 5 20 21.25 0.00 2.60 13 320 24.62
Streetsboro A W 620 0 18 2 20 31.00 0.00 9.00 18 450 25.00
Southeast A W 470 25 15 4 20 23.50 0.00 3.75 15 340 22.67
St. Ignatius A W 515 185 14 1 20 25.75 0.00 14.00 14 380 27.14
Copley A W 430 185 12 2 20 21.50 0.00 6.00 12 320 26.67
Total 4565 730 133 25 180 25.36 0.00 5.32 133 3360 25.26

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jim Coury Olmsted Falls A 9.0 96 15 180 4.92 0.00 6.40 885 98.33
Mike Coury Olmsted Falls A 9.0 20 7 180 0.92 0.00 2.86 165 18.33
Emily Nageotte Olmsted Falls A 9.0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25 2.78
Marty Mendenhall Olmsted Falls A 9.0 14 2 180 0.72 0.00 7.00 130 14.44

Olmsted Falls B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon C W 205 175 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Padua A W 295 35 13 1 20 14.75 0.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
Cloverleaf A W 340 115 13 1 20 17.00 0.00 13.00 13 215 16.54
Copley A L 70 605 4 1 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 4 35 8.75
Beachwood B L 135 275 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Southeast B W 300 40 13 0 20 15.00 0.00 inf 13 170 13.08
Hawken A L 195 285 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1540 1530 66 8 140 11.00 0.00 8.25 66 920 13.94

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Miranda Olmsted Falls B 7.0 20 1 140 1.39 0.00 20.00 195 27.86
Natalie Brdar Olmsted Falls B 7.0 24 3 140 1.61 0.00 8.00 225 32.14
Michaela Killik Olmsted Falls B 7.0 11 2 140 0.71 0.00 5.50 100 14.29
Chris Traylor Olmsted Falls B 7.0 11 2 140 0.71 0.00 5.50 100 14.29

Olmsted Falls C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hawken C W 365 100 13 1 20 18.25 0.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Solon A L 155 470 6 1 20 7.75 0.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Copley B L 250 270 9 3 20 12.50 0.00 3.00 9 175 19.44
St. Ignatius B W 410 30 15 0 20 20.50 0.00 inf 15 260 17.33
St. Joseph A W 445 100 15 3 20 22.25 0.00 5.00 15 310 20.67
North Olmsted A W 300 110 11 4 20 15.00 0.00 2.75 11 210 19.09
Beachwood A W 345 210 14 2 20 17.25 0.00 7.00 14 215 15.36
Total 2270 1290 83 14 140 16.21 0.00 5.93 83 1510 18.19

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohan Vartak Olmsted Falls C 7.0 51 3 140 3.54 0.00 17.00 495 70.71
Pam Keller Olmsted Falls C 7.0 8 3 140 0.46 0.00 2.67 65 9.29
Brad Sevcik Olmsted Falls C 7.0 17 4 140 1.07 0.00 4.25 150 21.43
Tom Hoy Olmsted Falls C 7.0 7 4 140 0.36 0.00 1.75 50 7.14

Olmsted Falls D

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Monroeville A W 325 5 13 1 20 16.25 0.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Olmsted Falls E W 275 100 12 5 20 13.75 0.00 2.40 12 180 15.00
South Range B W 325 60 14 1 20 16.25 0.00 14.00 14 190 13.57
Cloverleaf B W 260 10 13 2 20 13.00 0.00 6.50 13 140 10.77
Olmsted Falls E W 235 70 9 1 20 11.75 0.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Total 1420 245 61 10 100 14.20 0.00 6.10 61 860 14.10

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lucas Alstadt Olmsted Falls D 5.0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Ethan Kocjan Olmsted Falls D 5.0 16 0 100 1.60 0.00 inf 160 32.00
Nathan Seese Olmsted Falls D 5.0 29 7 100 2.55 0.00 4.14 255 51.00
Richie Mendenhall Olmsted Falls D 5.0 9 3 100 0.75 0.00 3.00 75 15.00

Olmsted Falls E

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls D L 100 275 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Monroeville A W 170 75 10 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00
South Range B W 40 25 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Cloverleaf B W 130 115 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
South Range B W 80 40 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Cloverleaf B W 120 90 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 8 40 5.00
Olmsted Falls D L 70 235 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Total 710 855 42 2 140 5.07 0.00 21.00 42 300 7.14

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Wickham Olmsted Falls E 6.5 29 1 130 2.19 0.00 29.00 285 43.85
Andy Nageotte Olmsted Falls E 6.5 11 1 130 0.81 0.00 11.00 105 16.15
Rosie Miranda Olmsted Falls E 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Mandy Matia Olmsted Falls E 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Julie Wu Olmsted Falls E 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
David Graham Olmsted Falls E 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Copley A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beachwood B W 430 35 14 2 20 21.50 0.00 7.00 14 300 21.43
Southeast B W 640 0 20 0 20 32.00 0.00 inf 20 440 22.00
Hawken A W 470 215 13 0 20 23.50 0.00 inf 13 340 26.15
Olmsted Falls B W 605 70 16 0 20 30.25 0.00 inf 16 445 27.81
Cloverleaf A W 400 160 12 6 20 20.00 0.00 2.00 12 310 25.83
Padua A W 480 65 14 2 20 24.00 0.00 7.00 14 350 25.00
Solon C W 500 85 15 2 20 25.00 0.00 7.50 15 360 24.00
Solon A W 390 265 11 0 20 19.50 0.00 inf 11 280 25.45
Olmsted Falls A L 185 430 7 1 20 9.25 0.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Total 4100 1325 122 13 180 22.78 0.00 9.38 122 2945 24.14

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Saajid Moyen Copley A 9.0 110 10 180 5.83 0.00 11.00 1050 116.67
Edward Pang Copley A 9.0 10 2 180 0.50 0.00 5.00 90 10.00
Brandon Hofacker Copley A 8.5 0 1 170 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.59
Inan Husain Copley A 7.0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Joon Lee Copley A 1.5 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67

Copley B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 100 435 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Hawken C W 265 140 12 3 20 13.25 0.00 4.00 12 160 13.33
Olmsted Falls C W 270 250 10 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00
Beachwood A L 145 345 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
St. Ignatius B W 340 65 12 2 20 17.00 0.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
St. Joseph A W 470 0 27 0 20 23.50 0.00 inf 27 200 7.41
North Olmsted A W 295 100 12 1 20 14.75 0.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Total 1885 1335 83 7 140 13.46 0.00 11.86 83 1090 13.13

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Helfer Copley B 7.0 46 6 140 3.07 0.00 7.67 430 61.43
Keval Yerigeri Copley B 7.0 27 1 140 1.89 0.00 27.00 265 37.86
Manit Jain Copley B 7.0 10 0 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100 14.29
Derek Miller Copley B 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Copley C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls A L 55 515 2 1 20 2.75 0.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
Hawken B L 165 170 8 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
Solon B L 150 235 8 1 20 7.50 0.00 8.00 8 75 9.38
South Range A W 140 80 6 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Streetsboro A W 225 55 12 3 20 11.25 0.00 4.00 12 120 10.00
Southeast A W 120 50 9 2 20 6.00 0.00 4.50 9 40 4.44
St. Ignatius A L 65 430 5 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.67 5 30 6.00
Total 920 1535 50 15 140 6.57 0.00 3.33 50 495 9.90

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kerry Johson Copley C 7.0 22 9 140 1.25 0.00 2.44 175 25.00
Claudine Teebcherani Copley C 7.0 13 2 140 0.86 0.00 6.50 120 17.14
Seth Simon Copley C 7.0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Kerry Crowley Copley C 7.0 10 4 140 0.57 0.00 2.50 80 11.43

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley B W 435 100 13 3 20 21.75 0.00 4.33 13 320 24.62
Olmsted Falls C W 470 155 12 0 20 23.50 0.00 inf 12 350 29.17
Hawken C W 535 40 15 4 20 26.75 0.00 3.75 15 405 27.00
North Olmsted A W 535 25 16 3 20 26.75 0.00 5.33 16 390 24.38
Beachwood A W 450 170 13 6 20 22.50 0.00 2.17 13 350 26.92
St. Ignatius B W 515 15 15 3 20 25.75 0.00 5.00 15 380 25.33
St. Joseph A W 390 70 13 6 20 19.50 0.00 2.17 13 290 22.31
Copley A L 265 390 8 3 20 13.25 0.00 2.67 8 200 25.00
Total 3595 965 105 28 160 22.47 0.00 3.75 105 2685 25.57

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nishanth Uli Solon A 8.0 59 8 160 3.44 0.00 7.38 550 68.75
Eugene Rabinovich Solon A 8.0 19 7 160 0.97 0.00 2.71 155 19.38
David Kramer Solon A 8.0 19 7 160 0.97 0.00 2.71 155 19.38
Jimmy Du Solon A 8.0 8 6 160 0.31 0.00 1.33 50 6.25

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hawken B W 170 150 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Olmsted Falls A L 40 535 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Copley C W 235 150 10 1 20 11.75 0.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Streetsboro A W 170 50 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89
Southeast A W 220 90 11 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00
St. Ignatius A L 60 350 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
South Range A W 120 100 8 2 20 6.00 0.00 4.00 8 50 6.25
Total 1015 1425 51 5 140 7.25 0.00 10.20 51 530 10.39

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikhil Krishnan Solon B 6.5 15 1 130 1.12 0.00 15.00 145 22.31
Rohan Achar Solon B 5.5 9 1 110 0.77 0.00 9.00 85 15.45
Sharan Krishnan Solon B 6.0 13 0 120 1.08 0.00 inf 130 21.67
Shashank Raghavachari Solon B 6.0 11 3 120 0.79 0.00 3.67 95 15.83
Joshua Wu Solon B 4.0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50

Solon C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls B L 175 205 8 1 20 8.75 0.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Cloverleaf A L 40 245 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Padua A L 145 175 8 0 20 7.25 0.00 inf 8 65 8.12
Beachwood B L 90 150 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Southeast B W 220 115 11 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00
Hawken A L 80 305 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
Copley A L 85 500 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Total 835 1695 42 4 140 5.96 0.00 10.50 42 435 10.36

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brian Sang Solon C 7.0 12 0 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120 17.14
Chanukya Malla Solon C 7.0 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85 12.14
William Qu Solon C 7.0 18 3 140 1.18 0.00 6.00 165 23.57
Jacky Sa Solon C 7.0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

St. Ignatius A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Range A W 415 70 15 1 20 20.75 0.00 15.00 15 270 18.00
Streetsboro A W 385 40 14 3 20 19.25 0.00 4.67 14 260 18.57
Southeast A W 425 15 16 3 20 21.25 0.00 5.33 16 280 17.50
Olmsted Falls A L 115 525 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Hawken B W 450 70 15 2 20 22.50 0.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
Solon B W 350 60 12 2 20 17.50 0.00 6.00 12 240 20.00
Copley C W 430 65 14 1 20 21.50 0.00 14.00 14 295 21.07
Olmsted Falls A L 185 515 6 1 20 9.25 0.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Total 2755 1360 96 14 160 17.22 0.00 6.86 96 1865 19.43

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Pat Gibbons St. Ignatius A 8.0 56 4 160 3.38 0.00 14.00 540 67.50
Michael Garn St. Ignatius A 8.0 25 5 160 1.41 0.00 5.00 225 28.12
Frank Walsh St. Ignatius A 8.0 11 3 160 0.59 0.00 3.67 95 11.88
Adam Store St. Ignatius A 8.0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30 3.75

St. Ignatius B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Joseph A W 125 115 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
North Olmsted A L 60 275 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Beachwood A L 30 460 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Olmsted Falls C L 30 410 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Copley B L 65 340 5 1 20 3.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
Solon A L 15 515 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Hawken C L 120 145 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 8 40 5.00
Total 445 2260 27 3 140 3.18 0.00 9.00 27 190 7.04

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jerry Zucca St. Ignatius B 7.0 10 1 140 0.68 0.00 10.00 95 13.57
Thomas Borden St. Ignatius B 7.0 10 1 140 0.68 0.00 10.00 95 13.57
Ian Mckenna St. Ignatius B 7.0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29

South Range A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Ignatius A L 70 415 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Southeast A W 265 85 11 4 20 13.25 0.00 2.75 11 175 15.91
Streetsboro A W 205 110 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Copley C L 80 140 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Olmsted Falls A L 45 425 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Hawken B L 70 250 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Solon B L 100 120 7 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
Total 835 1545 46 10 140 5.96 0.00 4.60 46 425 9.24

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Wehr South Range A 7.0 13 1 140 0.89 0.00 13.00 125 17.86
Nikki Miller South Range A 7.0 18 5 140 1.11 0.00 3.60 155 22.14
Brianna Prislipsky South Range A 7.0 13 2 140 0.86 0.00 6.50 120 17.14
Keith Bahr South Range A 7.0 2 2 140 0.07 0.00 1.00 10 1.43

South Range B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf B L 25 175 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Olmsted Falls D L 60 325 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Olmsted Falls E L 25 40 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Monroeville A L 65 110 5 1 20 3.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
Olmsted Falls E L 40 80 4 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.00 4 10 2.50
Total 215 730 17 7 100 2.15 0.00 2.43 17 80 4.71

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raianne Mason South Range B 5.0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Shaun Rast South Range B 5.0 15 6 100 1.20 0.00 2.50 120 24.00
Brad Shipley South Range B 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Streetsboro A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Southeast A L 70 90 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
St. Ignatius A L 40 385 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
South Range A L 110 205 8 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 8 30 3.75
Solon B L 50 170 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Copley C L 55 225 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Olmsted Falls A L 0 620 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Hawken B L 25 270 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Total 350 1965 21 2 140 2.50 0.00 10.50 21 150 7.14

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zac Renkel Streetsboro A 7.0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
Meredith Hall Streetsboro A 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jordan Beale Streetsboro A 7.0 14 1 140 0.96 0.00 14.00 135 19.29

Southeast A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Streetsboro A W 90 70 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
South Range A L 85 265 4 2 20 4.25 0.00 2.00 4 55 13.75
St. Ignatius A L 15 425 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Hawken B L 70 190 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Solon B L 90 220 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Copley C L 50 120 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Olmsted Falls A L 25 470 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Total 425 1760 26 4 140 3.04 0.00 6.50 26 185 7.12

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Daniell Southeast A 7.0 19 4 140 1.21 0.00 4.75 170 24.29
Shawn Grey Southeast A 7.0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
Curtis King Southeast A 7.0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Kyle Wyatt Southeast A 7.0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

Southeast B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hawken A L 70 395 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Copley A L 0 640 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Beachwood B L 90 230 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
Padua A L 110 130 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Solon C L 115 220 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Olmsted Falls B L 40 300 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00
Cloverleaf A L 35 350 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Total 460 2265 28 6 140 3.29 0.00 4.67 28 210 7.50

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Luke Legros Southeast B 7.0 19 5 140 1.18 0.00 3.80 165 23.57
Carrie Legros Southeast B 7.0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Stephanie Wild Southeast B 7.0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3.00 25 3.57
Lana Prochirb Southeast B 7.0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71

North Olmsted A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beachwood A L 35 430 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
St. Ignatius B W 275 60 13 1 20 13.75 0.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
St. Joseph A W 330 100 14 2 20 16.50 0.00 7.00 14 200 14.29
Solon A L 25 535 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Hawken C L 150 180 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Olmsted Falls C L 110 300 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Copley B L 100 295 8 2 20 5.00 0.00 4.00 8 30 3.75
Total 1025 1900 50 11 140 7.32 0.00 4.55 50 580 11.60

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kaitlyn Pauulik North Olmsted A 7.0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
Aravind Kalluri North Olmsted A 7.0 12 5 140 0.68 0.00 2.40 95 13.57
Patrick Wa North Olmsted A 7.0 27 6 140 1.71 0.00 4.50 240 34.29
Ryan Preston North Olmsted A 6.5 8 0 130 0.62 0.00 inf 80 12.31
Devesh Chauhan North Olmsted A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Beachwood A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Olmsted A W 430 35 14 3 20 21.50 0.00 4.67 14 305 21.79
St. Joseph A W 515 40 17 1 20 25.75 0.00 17.00 17 350 20.59
St. Ignatius B W 460 30 16 2 20 23.00 0.00 8.00 16 310 19.38
Copley B W 345 145 12 0 20 17.25 0.00 inf 12 225 18.75
Solon A L 170 450 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Hawken C W 405 20 13 1 20 20.25 0.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Olmsted Falls C L 210 345 7 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 140 20.00
Total 2535 1065 85 7 140 18.11 0.00 12.14 85 1720 20.24

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Scott Remer Beachwood A 7.0 61 5 140 4.18 0.00 12.20 585 83.57
Duncan Rodriguez Beachwood A 7.0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
Anand Rajan Beachwood A 7.0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
Lizzie Bream Beachwood A 7.0 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85 12.14

Beachwood B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley A L 35 430 2 3 20 1.75 0.00 0.67 2 30 15.00
Hawken A L 115 290 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Southeast B W 230 90 12 4 20 11.50 0.00 3.00 12 130 10.83
Solon C W 150 90 9 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.50 9 70 7.78
Olmsted Falls B W 275 135 12 1 20 13.75 0.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Cloverleaf A L 130 205 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Padua A W 200 105 11 2 20 10.00 0.00 5.50 11 100 9.09
Total 1135 1345 58 13 140 8.11 0.00 4.46 58 620 10.69

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yuxi Zheng Beachwood B 7.0 6 2 140 0.36 0.00 3.00 50 7.14
Chenya Zhang Beachwood B 7.0 40 9 140 2.54 0.00 4.44 355 50.71
Rachel Zimmerman Beachwood B 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
James Startiman Beachwood B 7.0 11 2 140 0.71 0.00 5.50 100 14.29
Cat Lissfelt Beachwood B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. Joseph A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Ignatius B L 115 125 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Beachwood A L 40 515 1 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 30 30.00
North Olmsted A L 100 330 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Hawken C L 40 105 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00
Olmsted Falls C L 100 445 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Copley B L 0 470 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Solon A L 70 390 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Total 465 2380 23 1 140 3.32 0.00 23.00 23 240 10.43

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dana Walsh St. Joseph A 7.0 6 0 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
Emily Alberty St. Joseph A 7.0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3.00 25 3.57
Julie Simmons St. Joseph A 7.0 13 0 140 0.93 0.00 inf 130 18.57
Allyson Dykes St. Joseph A 7.0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43

Cloverleaf A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Padua A W 260 100 12 0 20 13.00 0.00 inf 12 140 11.67
Solon C W 245 40 12 1 20 12.25 0.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
Olmsted Falls B L 115 340 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Hawken A L 120 360 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14
Copley A L 160 400 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Beachwood B W 205 130 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Southeast B W 350 35 18 2 20 17.50 0.00 9.00 18 180 10.00
Total 1455 1405 70 5 140 10.39 0.00 14.00 70 780 11.14

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Haley Daugherty Cloverleaf A 7.0 10 0 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100 14.29
Makenna Huff Cloverleaf A 7.0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
Luke Plazek Cloverleaf A 7.0 30 4 140 2.00 0.00 7.50 280 40.00
Sarah Winnicki Cloverleaf A 7.0 22 1 140 1.54 0.00 22.00 215 30.71

Cloverleaf B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
South Range B W 175 25 11 1 20 8.75 0.00 11.00 11 70 6.36
Monroeville A W 190 60 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00
Olmsted Falls D L 10 260 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Olmsted Falls E L 115 130 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Monroeville A W 135 40 10 3 20 6.75 0.00 3.33 10 50 5.00
Olmsted Falls E L 90 120 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Total 715 635 44 7 120 5.96 0.00 6.29 44 310 7.05

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elizabeth Han Cloverleaf B 5.0 13 3 100 1.15 0.00 4.33 115 23.00
Brian Easterling Cloverleaf B 6.0 23 4 120 1.75 0.00 5.75 210 35.00
Lauren Huff Cloverleaf B 5.5 6 0 110 0.55 0.00 inf 60 10.91
Bryce Gillies Cloverleaf B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joseph Winnicki Cloverleaf B 1.5 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Meka George Cloverleaf B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

Padua A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf A L 100 260 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Olmsted Falls B L 35 295 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 4 0 0.00
Solon C W 175 145 9 0 20 8.75 0.00 inf 9 85 9.44
Southeast B W 130 110 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Hawken A L 0 500 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00
Copley A L 65 480 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Beachwood B L 105 200 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Total 610 1990 33 5 140 4.36 0.00 6.60 33 305 9.24

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ann Sasala Padua A 7.0 11 5 140 0.61 0.00 2.20 85 12.14
Alyssa Hooley Padua A 4.0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
Jessy Musachio Padua A 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Logan Padua A 6.0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
James Kau Padua A 6.0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67

Monroeville A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls D L 5 325 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Cloverleaf B L 60 190 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Olmsted Falls E L 75 170 6 1 20 3.75 0.00 6.00 6 20 3.33
South Range B W 110 65 7 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71
Cloverleaf B L 40 135 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Total 290 885 21 2 100 2.90 0.00 10.50 21 90 4.29

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kendra Clark Monroeville A 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Ashley Gies Monroeville A 5.0 15 2 100 1.40 0.00 7.50 140 28.00
Jude Doss Monroeville A 5.0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00