CATT V on December 12, 2009 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Standings

Red

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Alpharetta 5 0 0 1.000 374.0 42.0 332.0 0 0 0.00 0 1870 0.00
2 Brookwood C 3 2 0 0.600 156.0 154.0 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 780 0.00
3 Woodford B 3 2 0 0.600 124.0 168.0 -44.0 0 0 0.00 0 620 0.00
4 Starr's Mill 3 2 0 0.600 102.0 156.0 -54.0 0 0 0.00 0 510 0.00
5 Cedar Shoals C 1 4 0 0.200 34.0 178.0 -144.0 0 0 0.00 0 170 0.00
6 Dorman D 0 5 0 0.000 78.0 170.0 -92.0 0 0 0.00 0 390 0.00

Orange

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Dorman C 5 0 0 1.000 246.0 100.0 146.0 0 0 0.00 0 1230 0.00
2 Brookwood A 4 1 0 0.800 304.0 90.0 214.0 0 0 0.00 0 1520 0.00
3 eastside 3 2 0 0.600 150.0 164.0 -14.0 0 0 0.00 0 750 0.00
4 Baconton B 2 3 0 0.400 94.0 198.0 -104.0 0 0 0.00 0 470 0.00
5 Bleckley A 1 4 0 0.200 98.0 182.0 -84.0 0 0 0.00 0 490 0.00
6 Woodford E 0 5 0 0.000 46.0 204.0 -158.0 0 0 0.00 0 230 0.00

Yellow

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Centennial 5 0 0 1.000 382.0 42.0 340.0 0 0 0.00 0 1910 0.00
2 Roswell 4 1 0 0.800 126.0 124.0 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 630 0.00
3 CAK 3 2 0 0.600 166.0 130.0 36.0 0 0 0.00 0 830 0.00
4 Ballard B 2 3 0 0.400 98.0 160.0 -62.0 0 0 0.00 0 490 0.00
5 Marist C 0 4 0 0.000 47.5 217.5 -170.0 0 0 0.00 0 190 0.00
6 Harrison A 0 4 0 0.000 25.0 250.0 -225.0 0 0 0.00 0 100 0.00

Green

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Central Gwinnett A 5 0 0 1.000 322.0 70.0 252.0 0 0 0.00 0 1610 0.00
2 North Gwinnett 4 1 0 0.800 158.0 108.0 50.0 0 0 0.00 0 790 0.00
3 Grayson A 3 2 0 0.600 126.0 158.0 -32.0 0 0 0.00 0 630 0.00
4 Danville B 2 3 0 0.400 102.0 160.0 -58.0 0 0 0.00 0 510 0.00
5 Flowery Branch B 1 4 0 0.200 86.0 164.0 -78.0 0 0 0.00 0 430 0.00
6 Ola C 0 5 0 0.000 48.0 182.0 -134.0 0 0 0.00 0 240 0.00

Blue

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Danville A 5 0 0 1.000 276.0 68.0 208.0 0 0 0.00 0 1380 0.00
2 Marist A 4 1 0 0.800 148.0 114.0 34.0 0 0 0.00 0 740 0.00
3 Northview A 3 2 0 0.600 170.0 104.0 66.0 0 0 0.00 0 850 0.00
4 Hebron Christian 2 3 0 0.400 130.0 144.0 -14.0 0 0 0.00 0 650 0.00
5 Bleckley B 1 4 0 0.200 36.0 182.0 -146.0 0 0 0.00 0 180 0.00
6 Northview A 0 1 0 0.000 130.0 190.0 -60.0 0 0 0.00 0 130 0.00
7 Harrison B 0 5 0 0.000 32.0 182.0 -150.0 0 0 0.00 0 160 0.00

Purple

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Dorman A 5 0 0 1.000 396.0 48.0 348.0 0 0 0.00 0 1980 0.00
2 Ola A 4 1 0 0.800 114.0 144.0 -30.0 0 0 0.00 0 570 0.00
3 Chattahoochee Freshman Filler B 3 2 0 0.600 78.0 160.0 -82.0 0 0 0.00 0 390 0.00
4 Paideia 2 3 0 0.400 114.0 160.0 -46.0 0 0 0.00 0 570 0.00
5 Grayson B 1 4 0 0.200 128.0 136.0 -8.0 0 0 0.00 0 640 0.00
6 Chattahoochee Freshman Filler A 0 5 0 0.000 10.0 192.0 -182.0 0 0 0.00 0 50 0.00

White

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Dorman B 5 0 0 1.000 382.0 14.0 368.0 0 0 0.00 0 1910 0.00
2 Berkmar 3 2 0 0.600 92.0 154.0 -62.0 0 0 0.00 0 460 0.00
3 Norcross B 3 2 0 0.600 62.0 132.0 -70.0 0 0 0.00 0 310 0.00
4 Lovett 2 3 0 0.400 82.0 136.0 -54.0 0 0 0.00 0 410 0.00
5 Ola B 1 4 0 0.200 62.0 136.0 -74.0 0 0 0.00 0 310 0.00
6 Lamar A 1 4 0 0.200 44.0 152.0 -108.0 0 0 0.00 0 220 0.00

Black

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Hoover 5 0 0 1.000 312.0 40.0 272.0 0 0 0.00 0 1560 0.00
2 Flowery Branch A 4 1 0 0.800 212.0 80.0 132.0 0 0 0.00 0 1060 0.00
3 Northview B 2 1 0 0.667 86.7 136.7 -50.0 0 0 0.00 0 260 0.00
4 Creekview B 2 2 0 0.500 42.5 172.5 -130.0 0 0 0.00 0 170 0.00
5 Woodford C 1 4 0 0.200 60.0 160.0 -100.0 0 0 0.00 0 300 0.00
6 Etowah 0 5 0 0.000 10.0 166.0 -156.0 0 0 0.00 0 50 0.00

Brown

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Norcross A 5 0 0 1.000 182.0 84.0 98.0 0 0 0.00 0 910 0.00
2 Brookwood D 4 1 0 0.800 186.0 88.0 98.0 0 0 0.00 0 930 0.00
3 Robinson A 3 2 0 0.600 180.0 90.0 90.0 0 0 0.00 0 900 0.00
4 Creekview A 2 3 0 0.400 104.0 104.0 0.0 0 0 0.00 0 520 0.00
5 Tucker A 1 4 0 0.200 44.0 158.0 -114.0 0 0 0.00 0 220 0.00
6 Southwest B 0 5 0 0.000 8.0 180.0 -172.0 0 0 0.00 0 40 0.00

Gray

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Walton B 5 0 0 1.000 174.0 78.0 96.0 0 0 0.00 0 870 0.00
2 Ceder Shoals A 4 1 0 0.800 136.0 116.0 20.0 0 0 0.00 0 680 0.00
3 Meadowcreek 3 2 0 0.600 156.0 94.0 62.0 0 0 0.00 0 780 0.00
4 TJ Classical 2 3 0 0.400 130.0 118.0 12.0 0 0 0.00 0 650 0.00
5 Robinson B 1 4 0 0.200 82.0 126.0 -44.0 0 0 0.00 0 410 0.00
6 Southwest A 0 5 0 0.000 14.0 160.0 -146.0 0 0 0.00 0 70 0.00

Silver

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Walton A 5 0 0 1.000 368.0 48.0 320.0 0 0 0.00 0 1840 0.00
2 Baconton A 4 1 0 0.800 182.0 154.0 28.0 0 0 0.00 0 910 0.00
3 Blessed Trinity 3 2 0 0.600 150.0 120.0 30.0 0 0 0.00 0 750 0.00
4 West Forsyth 2 3 0 0.400 96.0 166.0 -70.0 0 0 0.00 0 480 0.00
5 Cedar Shoals B 1 4 0 0.200 72.0 196.0 -124.0 0 0 0.00 0 360 0.00
6 Woodford D 0 5 0 0.000 34.0 218.0 -184.0 0 0 0.00 0 170 0.00

Pink

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
1 Brookwood B 5 0 0 1.000 286.0 72.0 214.0 0 0 0.00 0 1430 0.00
2 Ballard A 4 1 0 0.800 210.0 126.0 84.0 0 0 0.00 0 1050 0.00
3 Woodford A 3 2 0 0.600 164.0 134.0 30.0 0 0 0.00 0 820 0.00
4 Central Gwinnett B 2 3 0 0.400 114.0 166.0 -52.0 0 0 0.00 0 570 0.00
5 Marist B 1 4 0 0.200 86.0 174.0 -88.0 0 0 0.00 0 430 0.00
6 Tucker B 0 5 0 0.000 32.0 220.0 -188.0 0 0 0.00 0 160 0.00