4th Hoover Invitational Tournament on November 01, 2008 Statistics report for Varsity
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

4th Hoover Invitational Tourney Team Detail

ACA

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LAMP L 20 265 0 1 0 30 0.67 10 1 0 0.00 7 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. L 10 280 0 0 0 30 0.33 10 0 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
ASFA L 5 420 0 0 1 30 0.17 0 0 0 0.00 5 0 0.00
Hartselle High B W 85 40 2 2 1 30 2.83 0 2 30 15.00 0 0 0.00
Russellville B L 35 185 0 1 1 30 1.17 10 1 10 10.00 3 0 0.00
Arab L 30 145 2 0 0 30 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 185 1335 4 4 3 180 1.03 30 4 40 10.00 18 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Paul Brooks ACA 6.0 0 2 1 180 0.14 25 4.17
Alexander Kunze ACA 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00
Brian Hoff ACA 6.0 1 1 1 180 0.17 30 5.00
Zac Smithson ACA 6.0 3 1 1 180 0.33 60 10.00

ACA JV A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northridge L 25 185 0 0 1 30 0.83 10 0 0 0.00 4 10 0.00
LAMP JV B L 80 90 3 1 3 30 2.67 10 1 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV B L 60 125 2 1 4 30 2.00 0 1 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
Holy Spirit JV L 60 205 2 1 0 30 2.00 20 1 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
ASFA JV L 30 185 0 1 0 30 1.00 0 1 0 0.00 5 20 10.00
Arab JV L 75 185 0 3 1 30 2.50 20 3 10 3.33 2 10 3.33
Total 330 975 7 7 9 180 1.83 60 7 10 1.43 17 40 2.35

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ginny Hayes (JV) ACA JV A 6.0 3 5 6 180 0.69 125 20.83
Darby Bateman (JV) ACA JV A 6.0 3 2 2 180 0.42 75 12.50
Cameron Lyons (JV) ACA JV A 3.0 0 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
Nathan Karr (JV) ACA JV A 5.0 1 0 1 150 0.13 20 4.00
Hannah Coogler (JV) ACA JV A 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Ricky Miller (JV) ACA JV A 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

ACA JV B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ohatchee JV W 125 60 4 1 3 30 4.17 40 1 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
South Lamar JV L 75 85 0 4 1 30 2.50 20 4 10 2.50 1 0 0.00
Westbrook Christian L 60 70 2 1 2 30 2.00 10 1 0 0.00 2 0 10.00
St. Bernard JV W 95 50 3 2 2 30 3.17 0 2 20 10.00 0 0 0.00
Montgomery Academy L 60 95 2 1 0 30 2.00 10 1 10 10.00 2 0 0.00
ASFA JV L 50 190 0 2 0 30 1.67 0 2 30 15.00 5 0 0.00
Total 465 550 11 11 8 180 2.58 80 11 70 6.36 12 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Hill Brakefield (JV) ACA JV B 6.0 2 0 1 180 0.19 35 5.83
Bekah Brooks (JV) ACA JV B 6.0 7 7 4 180 1.08 195 32.50
Catherine Bobo (JV) ACA JV B 6.0 0 0 1 180 0.03 5 0.83
Kelly Yarber (JV) ACA JV B 6.0 2 4 2 180 0.44 80 13.33

ASFA

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hartselle High B W 385 90 8 6 7 30 12.83 40 6 90 15.00 3 40 10.00
ACA W 420 5 8 9 8 30 14.00 50 9 120 13.33 0 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. W 270 185 8 3 4 30 9.00 50 3 40 13.33 2 10 5.00
LAMP W 365 80 6 8 5 30 12.17 50 8 120 15.00 0 0 2.50
Russellville B W 455 65 9 6 8 30 15.17 70 6 110 18.33 2 40 0.00
Arab W 395 55 10 6 7 30 13.17 50 6 70 11.67 3 30 2.50
Brindlee Mtn. W 365 100 6 9 5 30 12.17 40 9 120 13.33 0 0 0.00
Altamont A W 425 95 7 9 4 30 14.17 70 9 130 14.44 1 10 10.00
Indian Springs W 325 160 6 6 5 30 10.83 40 6 100 16.67 1 10 10.00
Total 3405 835 68 62 53 270 12.61 460 62 900 14.52 12 140 11.67

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alvin Shi ASFA 9.0 55 50 41 270 5.67 1530 170.00
Omar Ismail ASFA 8.0 2 3 2 240 0.29 70 8.75
Jakub "Polish Thunder" Tucholski ASFA 9.0 8 8 7 270 0.87 235 26.11
Mohammed Abbasi ASFA 6.0 1 1 2 180 0.19 35 5.83
Coe Walker ASFA 4.0 2 0 1 120 0.29 35 8.75

ASFA JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Brindlee Mtn. JV B L 75 125 3 0 4 30 2.50 10 0 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
Holy Spirit JV L 100 135 2 4 4 30 3.33 10 4 0 0.00 1 0 2.50
LAMP JV B W 165 90 2 4 7 30 5.50 10 4 40 10.00 2 10 0.00
Northridge W 145 140 3 4 0 30 4.83 10 4 50 12.50 3 0 0.00
ACA JV A W 185 30 5 5 2 30 6.17 20 5 20 4.00 1 10 10.00
ACA JV B W 190 50 3 5 5 30 6.33 40 5 30 6.00 1 0 0.00
Holy Spirit JV L 135 150 4 2 1 30 4.50 10 2 20 10.00 6 20 3.33
Total 995 720 22 24 23 210 4.74 110 24 160 6.67 18 40 2.22

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Gabriel Spieler (JV) ASFA JV 7.0 2 7 10 210 0.71 150 21.43
Natalia Tucholska (JV) ASFA JV 7.0 5 5 7 210 0.76 160 22.86
Nursuen Ogutveren (JV) ASFA JV 7.0 6 7 1 210 0.79 165 23.57
Anhsu Bansal (JV) ASFA JV 7.0 9 5 5 210 1.00 210 30.00

Altamont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Holy Spirit W 195 120 4 5 5 30 6.50 20 5 40 8.00 3 0 0.00
Cullman W 175 155 2 4 7 30 5.83 30 4 40 10.00 1 0 0.00
Spain Park B W 225 85 5 4 6 30 7.50 20 4 50 12.50 2 10 0.00
Indian Springs L 130 305 1 4 3 30 4.33 20 4 40 10.00 1 0 0.00
Decatur W 190 75 3 6 5 30 6.33 20 6 40 6.67 0 0 0.00
Southside W 175 170 3 4 4 30 5.83 20 5 40 8.00 5 10 2.00
Russellville A W 260 150 5 5 5 30 8.67 50 5 50 10.00 3 10 5.00
ASFA L 95 425 1 1 4 30 3.17 20 1 10 10.00 5 20 10.00
Total 1445 1485 24 33 39 240 6.02 200 34 310 9.12 20 50 2.50

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Margaret Owensby Altamont A 7.0 5 8 6 210 0.88 185 26.43
Cody Smith Altamont A 4.8 3 6 7 143 0.98 140 29.47
Jameson Ware Altamont A 8.0 9 8 10 240 1.10 265 33.12
Thor Christianson Altamont A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15 15.00
Will Barclay Altamont A 3.2 4 2 4 98 1.02 100 30.77
Phil Lovinguth Altamont A 8.0 2 9 12 240 0.75 180 22.50

Altamont B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Buckhorn L 75 260 1 2 4 30 2.50 20 2 0 0.00 2 0 15.00
Pelham L 145 165 5 2 2 30 4.83 10 2 20 10.00 2 10 0.00
Oneonta A W 195 45 4 5 5 30 6.50 10 5 50 10.00 0 0 0.00
Spain Park A L 100 290 2 2 2 30 3.33 20 2 20 10.00 4 0 10.00
Vestavia Hills W 180 100 3 4 7 30 6.00 30 2 20 10.00 1 10 10.00
Total 695 860 15 15 20 150 4.63 90 13 110 8.46 9 20 2.22

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Stewart Adams Altamont B 5.0 0 1 2 150 0.13 20 4.00
Shawn Tuteja Altamont B 5.0 4 4 9 150 0.97 145 29.00
Will Vahle Altamont B 5.0 5 3 2 150 0.77 115 23.00
Akira Watson Altamont B 5.0 6 7 7 150 1.30 195 39.00

Arab

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Russellville B L 135 190 5 2 4 30 4.50 10 2 10 5.00 4 0 0.00
LAMP L 100 230 1 3 3 30 3.33 0 3 40 13.33 3 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. L 150 250 3 3 1 30 5.00 20 3 40 13.33 1 10 10.00
ACA W 145 30 3 5 0 30 4.83 20 3 30 10.00 0 0 0.00
ASFA L 55 395 0 3 1 30 1.83 0 3 10 3.33 4 10 2.50
Total 585 1095 12 16 9 150 3.90 50 14 130 9.29 12 20 1.67

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Justin Rushing Arab 5.0 7 7 7 150 1.40 210 42.00
Alec Russell Arab 5.0 3 8 2 150 0.90 135 27.00
Chris Tate Arab 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25 5.00
Chris Czarnecki Arab 5.0 1 0 0 150 0.10 15 3.00

Arab JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Brindlee Mtn. JV A W 185 90 6 2 5 30 6.17 30 2 20 10.00 3 0 0.00
Hartselle JV W 145 115 5 3 2 30 4.83 0 3 30 10.00 2 0 0.00
LAMP JV A W 125 105 2 2 5 30 4.17 10 2 30 15.00 3 10 3.33
Russellville JV T 130 130 2 4 0 30 4.33 30 4 30 7.50 0 0 0.00
Pelham JV W 160 10 3 5 1 30 5.33 20 5 40 8.00 0 0 0.00
ACA JV A W 185 75 7 2 4 30 6.17 10 2 20 10.00 3 10 3.33
Northridge T 115 115 2 4 3 30 3.83 0 4 30 7.50 4 0 0.00
Holy Spirit JV L 85 155 2 1 3 30 2.83 10 1 10 10.00 2 10 5.00
Total 1130 795 29 23 23 240 4.71 110 23 210 9.13 17 30 1.76

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lucas Green (JV) Arab JV 8.0 6 10 14 240 1.08 260 32.50
Wes Taylor (JV) Arab JV 8.0 19 12 8 240 1.85 445 55.62
Caleb Hilyer (JV) Arab JV 7.0 2 1 0 210 0.19 40 5.71
Jake Harbin (JV) Arab JV 8.0 1 0 0 240 0.06 15 1.88
Aaron Fregeau (JV) Arab JV 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20 20.00

Brindlee Mtn.

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
ACA W 280 10 8 4 8 30 9.33 40 4 40 10.00 0 0 0.00
Hartselle High B W 245 40 6 5 7 30 8.17 30 5 40 8.00 0 0 0.00
ASFA L 185 270 2 5 5 30 6.17 0 5 70 14.00 2 10 5.00
Arab W 250 150 5 4 7 30 8.33 20 4 70 17.50 1 10 10.00
LAMP W 225 195 3 6 2 30 7.50 30 6 70 11.67 3 10 3.33
Russellville B L 160 180 3 4 5 30 5.33 10 4 30 7.50 3 10 3.33
ASFA L 100 365 1 1 3 30 3.33 40 1 20 20.00 5 0 0.00
Total 1445 1210 28 29 37 210 6.88 170 29 340 11.72 14 40 2.86

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kyle Clark Brindlee Mtn. 7.0 7 9 11 210 1.19 250 35.71
Riley Denton Brindlee Mtn. 7.0 12 9 14 210 1.62 340 48.57
Tiffany Rainwater Brindlee Mtn. 7.0 7 5 7 210 0.90 190 27.14
Travis Morgan Brindlee Mtn. 7.0 2 6 5 210 0.55 115 16.43

Brindlee Mtn. JV A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Arab JV L 90 185 1 3 3 30 3.00 30 3 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
Russellville JV W 115 100 3 1 4 30 3.83 20 1 0 0.00 3 20 0.00
Pelham JV W 140 40 2 3 6 30 4.67 10 3 20 6.67 2 20 10.00
LAMP JV A W 190 105 5 4 3 30 6.33 20 4 30 7.50 2 10 5.00
Hartselle JV W 210 85 6 5 2 30 7.00 20 5 40 8.00 1 0 0.00
Hartselle JV W 1 0 0 0 0 1 1.00 0 1 1 1.00 0 0 0.00
Russellville JV L 145 150 3 6 2 30 4.83 10 6 20 3.33 2 0 1.67
Total 891 665 20 22 20 181 4.92 110 23 111 4.83 11 50 4.55

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Tricia Knowles (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV A 7.0 12 9 6 181 1.66 300 42.86
Jesse Denton (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV A 7.0 5 5 7 181 0.88 160 22.86
Jeff Craven (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV A 5.0 1 4 1 121 0.50 60 12.00
Kaleb Smart (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV A 7.0 2 4 5 181 0.52 95 13.57
Kim Clark (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Jeff Freeman (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5 5.00

Brindlee Mtn. JV B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
ASFA JV W 125 75 3 4 2 30 4.17 20 4 10 2.50 0 0 0.00
Northridge L 30 135 0 2 2 30 1.00 0 2 0 0.00 2 0 10.00
ACA JV A W 125 60 2 4 3 30 4.17 10 4 30 7.50 1 0 0.00
LAMP JV B W 170 55 4 3 2 30 5.67 20 3 50 16.67 1 0 0.00
Holy Spirit JV W 105 85 4 1 1 30 3.50 10 1 20 20.00 2 0 0.00
Holy Spirit JV L 110 190 4 2 0 30 3.67 10 2 10 5.00 4 10 5.00
Total 665 600 17 16 10 180 3.69 70 16 120 7.50 10 10 1.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jacob Morgan (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV B 6.0 16 16 9 180 2.47 445 74.17
Gavin Gilliland (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV B 6.0 1 0 1 180 0.11 20 3.33
Riley Bell (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV B 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Williams (JV) Brindlee Mtn. JV B 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00

Buckhorn

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Altamont B W 260 75 5 4 3 30 8.67 50 4 50 12.50 2 30 15.00
Russellville A L 125 205 3 3 4 30 4.17 20 3 10 3.33 3 0 0.00
Spain Park A L 210 235 3 3 5 30 7.00 50 3 30 10.00 6 30 5.00
Vestavia Hills W 230 95 6 4 4 30 7.67 30 4 40 10.00 1 10 0.00
Oneonta A W 290 50 6 5 6 30 9.67 40 5 60 12.00 1 20 20.00
Pelham L 145 165 2 3 3 30 4.83 30 3 30 10.00 1 10 10.00
Total 1260 825 25 22 25 180 7.00 220 22 220 10.00 14 100 7.14

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kevin Turner Buckhorn 6.0 14 9 12 180 2.00 360 60.00
Kyle Jacobs Buckhorn 6.0 8 3 8 180 1.06 190 31.67
Jacob Hale Buckhorn 4.0 0 3 1 121 0.29 35 8.75
Travis Sharp Buckhorn 5.5 2 5 4 165 0.61 100 18.18
Allie Hulcher Buckhorn 2.2 1 2 0 68 0.51 35 15.56
Jeremy Wilbourn Buckhorn 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0 0.00

Cullman

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Spain Park B W 175 105 7 2 6 0 0.00 20 2 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Altamont A L 155 175 5 2 2 30 5.17 30 2 20 10.00 3 0 0.00
Holy Spirit W 155 90 3 3 6 30 5.17 10 3 30 10.00 3 10 0.00
Hartselle High A W 230 65 7 4 3 30 7.67 30 4 30 7.50 1 10 0.00
Southside W 150 135 3 3 1 30 5.00 30 3 30 10.00 1 10 0.00
Indian Springs L 175 275 4 2 1 30 5.83 40 2 40 20.00 5 10 0.00
Decatur W 210 60 5 5 5 30 7.00 20 5 30 6.00 3 10 0.00
Total 1250 905 34 21 24 180 6.94 180 21 180 8.57 18 50 2.78

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Blake Cullman 7.0 8 5 4 180 1.06 190 27.14
Viet Cullman 6.0 7 6 8 150 1.37 205 34.17
Tyler Cullman 7.0 9 3 5 180 1.06 190 27.14
Meghan Cullman 1.5 3 0 1 38 1.32 50 33.33
Stats Cullman 6.5 7 7 6 173 1.18 205 31.54

Decatur

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hartselle High A L 90 145 2 2 2 30 3.00 20 2 10 5.00 1 0 5.00
Southside L 130 180 3 3 3 30 4.33 20 3 20 6.67 3 0 5.00
Indian Springs L 30 250 0 0 2 30 1.00 20 0 0 0.00 5 0 0.00
Spain Park B W 130 75 4 2 2 30 4.33 20 2 20 10.00 2 0 0.00
Altamont A L 75 190 2 0 1 30 2.50 40 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Holy Spirit L 125 130 2 3 1 30 4.17 40 3 20 6.67 2 0 0.00
Cullman L 60 210 1 3 1 30 2.00 0 3 10 3.33 5 0 0.00
Total 640 1180 14 13 12 210 3.05 160 13 80 6.15 18 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Preston Whitt Decatur 7.0 8 9 7 210 1.17 245 35.00
Bethany Smith Decatur 7.0 1 2 1 210 0.19 40 5.71
Lily Sloan Decatur 6.0 2 0 1 180 0.19 35 5.83
Alec Rawlings Decatur 7.0 3 2 3 210 0.38 80 11.43
Sam Noblitt Decatur 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

East Lawrence

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ohatchee W 95 40 3 2 4 30 3.17 10 2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
South Lamar L 35 145 0 1 1 30 1.17 20 1 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Opelika W 70 35 2 1 2 30 2.33 10 1 10 10.00 1 0 0.00
Sand Rock L 95 110 3 2 2 30 3.17 10 2 10 5.00 0 0 0.00
Pickens County L 75 85 3 2 2 30 2.50 0 2 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
Oneonta B L 65 265 1 1 2 30 2.17 30 1 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Clair County W 115 25 3 4 2 30 3.83 10 4 10 2.50 1 0 0.00
Total 550 705 15 13 15 210 2.62 90 13 30 2.31 7 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chris James East Lawrence 7.0 12 5 9 210 1.31 275 39.29
Jacob Holmes East Lawrence 4.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 20 5.00
Dustin Terry East Lawrence 7.0 2 3 3 210 0.36 75 10.71
Cody Terry East Lawrence 7.0 1 2 2 210 0.21 45 6.43
Shawn Clark East Lawrence 3.0 0 1 1 90 0.17 15 5.00

Hartselle High A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Decatur W 145 90 4 2 5 30 4.83 10 2 20 10.00 2 10 5.00
Indian Springs L 60 285 0 2 2 30 2.00 30 2 0 0.00 2 0 5.00
Southside L 70 195 0 3 4 30 2.33 0 3 10 3.33 2 10 0.00
Cullman L 65 230 1 2 2 30 2.17 0 2 20 10.00 3 0 0.00
Spain Park B L 35 110 1 0 4 30 1.17 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 375 910 6 9 17 150 2.50 40 9 50 5.56 9 20 2.22

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Prashil Patel Hartselle High A 2.8 2 1 1 83 0.54 45 16.36
Dalton Anderson Hartselle High A 4.2 1 1 1 128 0.23 30 7.06
Jordan Bailey Hartselle High A 5.0 2 3 10 150 0.73 110 22.00
Jessica Perry Hartselle High A 5.0 0 3 3 150 0.30 45 9.00
Jervic Caparas Hartselle High A 3.0 1 1 2 90 0.39 35 11.67

Hartselle High B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
ASFA L 90 385 2 3 2 30 3.00 10 3 0 0.00 1 10 10.00
Brindlee Mtn. L 40 245 1 0 1 30 1.33 10 0 0 0.00 1 10 0.00
ACA L 40 85 1 0 3 30 1.33 10 0 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
LAMP L 80 220 2 3 0 30 2.67 0 3 20 6.67 2 0 5.00
Russellville B L 20 185 0 0 0 30 0.67 20 0 0 0.00 5 0 0.00
Total 270 1120 6 6 6 150 1.80 50 6 20 3.33 11 20 1.82

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lauren Jones Hartselle High B 5.0 2 1 2 150 0.33 50 10.00
Madeline Golden Hartselle High B 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25 5.00
Elizabeth McDaniel Hartselle High B 5.0 3 2 3 150 0.53 80 16.00
CJ Johnson Hartselle High B 5.0 0 2 1 150 0.17 25 5.00

Hartselle JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LAMP JV A L 85 150 3 2 2 30 2.83 0 2 10 5.00 3 0 0.00
Arab JV L 115 145 1 3 4 30 3.83 30 3 20 6.67 2 0 0.00
Russellville JV L 125 130 1 5 2 30 4.17 10 5 40 8.00 1 0 0.00
Pelham JV W 170 55 7 2 3 30 5.67 0 2 20 10.00 2 10 5.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV A L 85 210 1 2 2 30 2.83 10 2 30 15.00 5 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV A L 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 580 691 13 14 13 151 3.84 50 14 120 8.57 13 10 0.77

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Joy Harris (JV) Hartselle JV 6.0 4 1 3 151 0.56 85 14.17
Bill Fulmer (JV) Hartselle JV 6.0 3 10 6 151 1.16 175 29.17
Cassie Preston (JV) Hartselle JV 4.0 0 0 1 91 0.05 5 1.25
Meaghan Smith (JV) Hartselle JV 4.0 3 1 0 91 0.60 55 13.75
Seth Nuss (JV) Hartselle JV 4.0 3 2 3 120 0.67 80 20.00

Holy Spirit

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Altamont A L 120 195 4 3 2 30 4.00 10 3 10 3.33 4 0 0.00
Spain Park B W 125 105 3 2 4 30 4.17 20 2 10 5.00 3 10 3.33
Cullman L 90 155 1 3 1 30 3.00 20 3 20 6.67 3 0 0.00
Southside L 165 195 5 3 2 30 5.50 20 3 30 10.00 0 0 0.00
Indian Springs L 40 240 2 0 0 30 1.33 10 0 0 0.00 5 0 0.00
Decatur W 130 125 3 3 5 30 4.33 0 3 30 10.00 3 0 0.00
Total 670 1015 18 14 14 180 3.72 80 14 100 7.14 18 10 0.56

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Ulmer Holy Spirit 6.0 6 5 5 180 0.92 165 27.50
TJ Klug Holy Spirit 6.0 8 7 6 180 1.22 220 36.67
Sarah Wright Holy Spirit 6.0 4 2 3 180 0.53 95 15.83
Ian Ramdeen Holy Spirit 5.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00

Holy Spirit JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LAMP JV B W 215 40 8 3 5 30 7.17 10 3 30 10.00 1 0 0.00
ASFA JV W 135 100 3 2 2 30 4.50 30 2 20 10.00 4 10 2.50
Northridge L 95 135 2 2 3 30 3.17 10 2 10 5.00 2 10 0.00
ACA JV A W 205 60 6 4 3 30 6.83 20 4 30 7.50 1 10 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV B L 85 105 2 2 3 30 2.83 20 2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV B W 190 110 1 5 5 30 6.33 40 5 50 10.00 2 10 5.00
ASFA JV W 150 135 2 6 4 30 5.00 20 6 20 3.33 2 0 3.33
Arab JV W 155 85 5 3 4 30 5.17 10 3 20 6.67 1 0 5.00
Russellville JV W 195 110 4 5 5 30 6.50 30 5 20 4.00 1 10 4.00
Total 1425 880 33 32 34 270 5.28 190 32 200 6.25 14 50 3.57

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ian R(JV) Holy Spirit JV 9.0 11 19 19 270 1.67 450 50.00
Joseph Latham (JV) Holy Spirit JV 9.0 10 9 7 270 1.02 275 30.56
Nikki Williams (JV) Holy Spirit JV 9.0 0 0 0 270 0.00 0 0.00
Lura Tiller (JV) Holy Spirit JV 9.0 12 4 8 270 0.96 260 28.89

Indian Springs

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside W 255 160 6 5 5 30 8.50 30 5 60 12.00 1 0 5.00
Hartselle High A W 285 60 8 4 5 30 9.50 40 4 50 12.50 2 10 5.00
Decatur W 250 30 7 5 5 30 8.33 30 5 40 8.00 0 0 0.00
Altamont A W 305 130 8 4 5 30 10.17 20 4 70 17.50 2 30 0.00
Holy Spirit W 240 40 3 6 7 30 8.00 40 6 60 10.00 0 0 0.00
Cullman W 275 175 6 6 7 30 9.17 30 6 60 10.00 0 0 0.00
Spain Park B W 310 50 6 6 6 30 10.33 50 6 60 10.00 2 20 10.00
South Lamar W 255 45 4 7 7 30 8.50 30 7 60 8.57 0 0 0.00
Spain Park A W 265 215 5 5 4 30 8.83 50 5 50 10.00 2 20 10.00
ASFA L 160 325 4 2 4 30 5.33 20 2 30 15.00 2 10 10.00
Total 2600 1230 57 50 55 300 8.67 340 50 540 10.80 11 90 8.18

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Zach Martin Indian Springs 10.0 35 31 40 300 3.45 1035 103.50
Robert Vance Indian Springs 10.0 0 0 0 300 0.00 0 0.00
Sara Indian Springs 10.0 3 1 0 300 0.18 55 5.50
Alex Freedman Indian Springs 10.0 19 18 15 300 1.80 540 54.00

LAMP

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
ACA W 265 20 4 8 7 30 8.83 0 8 80 10.00 1 10 0.00
Arab W 230 100 6 4 6 30 7.67 40 4 30 7.50 2 0 0.00
Russellville B W 235 90 2 7 7 30 7.83 20 7 80 11.43 0 0 3.33
Hartselle High B W 220 80 7 3 5 30 7.33 20 3 30 10.00 2 10 5.00
ASFA L 80 365 2 0 4 30 2.67 20 0 0 0.00 4 10 2.50
Brindlee Mtn. L 195 225 5 3 6 30 6.50 20 3 20 6.67 4 20 3.33
Total 1225 880 26 25 35 180 6.81 120 25 240 9.60 13 50 3.85

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Conner LAMP 6.0 12 10 16 180 2.00 360 60.00
Keisha Farris LAMP 6.0 7 9 10 180 1.36 245 40.83
Steve Kim LAMP 6.0 5 4 6 180 0.81 145 24.17
Morgan West LAMP 6.0 2 2 3 180 0.36 65 10.83

LAMP JV A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hartselle JV W 150 85 6 3 4 30 5.00 10 3 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Pelham JV W 105 55 2 3 5 30 3.50 20 3 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
Arab JV L 105 125 2 3 1 30 3.50 10 3 30 10.00 1 0 3.33
Brindlee Mtn. JV A L 105 190 2 3 1 30 3.50 10 3 30 10.00 3 0 5.00
Russellville JV L 60 105 3 0 1 30 2.00 10 0 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Russellville JV L 100 170 2 3 2 30 3.33 0 3 30 10.00 3 0 6.67
Total 625 730 17 15 14 180 3.47 60 15 90 6.00 12 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Erin Davis (JV) LAMP JV A 6.0 5 6 5 180 0.89 160 26.67
Sara Shearer (JV) LAMP JV A 5.0 2 3 1 150 0.43 65 13.00
Kevin Zhai (JV) LAMP JV A 6.0 5 4 6 180 0.81 145 24.17
Alex Gillie (JV) LAMP JV A 4.0 1 1 2 120 0.29 35 8.75
Bliss Chang (JV) LAMP JV A 3.0 4 1 0 90 0.78 70 23.33

LAMP JV B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Holy Spirit JV L 40 215 0 1 2 30 1.33 10 1 0 0.00 2 10 0.00
ACA JV A W 90 80 0 3 2 30 3.00 20 3 30 10.00 1 0 0.00
ASFA JV L 90 165 3 2 1 30 3.00 10 2 10 5.00 3 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV B L 55 170 3 1 0 30 1.83 0 1 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
Northridge L 15 160 0 0 1 30 0.50 0 0 0 0.00 2 10 0.00
South Lamar JV L 55 75 2 1 1 30 1.83 0 1 10 10.00 1 0 0.00
Total 345 865 8 8 7 180 1.92 40 8 50 6.25 10 20 2.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chan Ryoo (JV) LAMP JV B 5.0 2 1 0 150 0.27 40 8.00
Jongwoo Kim (JV) LAMP JV B 4.0 0 0 3 120 0.12 15 3.75
Tyler Nuanes (JV) LAMP JV B 4.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10 2.50
Mary Virginia Harper (JV) LAMP JV B 6.0 4 4 2 180 0.61 110 18.33
Won Oh (JV) LAMP JV B 5.0 2 2 2 150 0.40 60 12.00

Montgomery Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westbrook Christian W 110 95 4 2 2 30 3.67 10 2 10 5.00 1 0 0.00
St. Bernard JV W 90 50 2 2 2 30 3.00 20 2 10 5.00 3 0 0.00
South Lamar JV L 75 115 2 1 1 30 2.50 20 1 10 10.00 3 0 0.00
Ohatchee JV W 110 65 3 2 1 30 3.67 0 2 20 10.00 1 20 0.00
ACA JV B W 95 60 2 2 5 30 3.17 20 2 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
Westbrook Christian W 125 60 4 1 3 30 4.17 40 1 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
South Lamar JV L 60 110 2 1 4 30 2.00 0 1 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
Total 665 555 19 11 18 210 3.17 110 11 50 4.55 16 20 1.25

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Michael Holvorson (JV) Montgomery Academy 7.0 7 3 9 210 0.86 180 25.71
Charlie Holtsford (JV) Montgomery Academy 7.0 4 1 1 210 0.36 75 10.71
Clayton Crenshaw (JV) Montgomery Academy 7.0 2 2 2 210 0.29 60 8.57
Robin Tinglin (JV) Montgomery Academy 7.0 6 5 6 210 0.81 170 24.29

Northridge

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
ACA JV A W 185 25 7 4 6 30 6.17 10 4 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV B W 135 30 2 2 5 30 4.50 30 2 10 5.00 2 20 10.00
Holy Spirit JV W 135 95 2 3 3 30 4.50 30 3 30 10.00 2 0 0.00
ASFA JV L 140 145 5 3 3 30 4.67 20 3 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
LAMP JV B W 160 15 5 2 3 30 5.33 30 2 20 10.00 0 0 0.00
St. Bernard JV W 240 45 4 4 4 30 8.00 50 4 60 15.00 3 10 3.33
Arab JV T 115 115 2 4 3 30 3.83 10 4 20 5.00 4 0 0.00
Total 1110 470 27 22 27 210 5.29 180 22 140 6.36 14 30 2.14

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Beth Lindly (JV) Northridge 2.0 1 1 0 61 0.41 25 12.50
Anondo Banerjee (JV) Northridge 6.0 2 5 4 181 0.55 100 16.67
Grace Tant (JV) Northridge 6.0 2 1 1 180 0.25 45 7.50
Owen Oneal (JV) Northridge 7.0 9 9 6 210 1.21 255 36.43
Hamilton Cook (JV) Northridge 7.0 13 6 16 210 1.60 335 47.86

Ohatchee

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
East Lawrence L 40 95 2 0 2 30 1.33 0 0 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Opelika L 50 80 1 2 3 30 1.67 0 2 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
South Lamar L 20 125 0 0 0 30 0.67 0 0 0 0.00 2 20 0.00
Pickens County L 5 130 0 0 1 30 0.17 0 0 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
Oneonta B L 5 215 0 0 1 30 0.17 0 0 0 0.00 5 0 0.00
St. Clair County L 0 100 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 120 745 3 2 7 150 0.80 0 2 0 0.00 13 20 1.54

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nicole Easterwood Ohatchee 6.0 0 1 5 150 0.23 35 5.83
Kevin Parnell Ohatchee 6.0 2 1 1 150 0.30 45 7.50
Sam Wheeler Ohatchee 5.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Brandy Ray Ohatchee 6.0 1 0 0 150 0.10 15 2.50
Adam Jinks Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5 5.00

Ohatchee JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
ACA JV B L 60 125 1 2 3 30 2.00 10 2 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
Westbrook Christian L 70 125 1 1 1 30 2.33 20 2 10 5.00 1 10 0.00
St. Bernard JV L 40 55 1 0 1 30 1.33 10 0 0 0.00 1 10 10.00
Montgomery Academy L 65 110 2 2 1 30 2.17 10 2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
South Lamar JV L 15 105 0 1 1 30 0.50 0 1 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Total 250 520 5 6 7 150 1.67 50 7 10 1.43 5 20 4.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Megan Phillips (JV) Ohatchee JV 5.0 4 5 6 150 0.93 140 28.00
Haley Crossby (JV) Ohatchee JV 3.0 0 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Hopper (JV) Ohatchee JV 5.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Autumn Isabell (JV) Ohatchee JV 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Shiloh (JV) Ohatchee JV 2.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 15 7.50
Jalaine (JV) Ohatchee JV 3.0 0 1 1 90 0.17 15 5.00

Oneonta A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Altamont B L 45 195 1 0 2 30 1.50 20 0 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
Pelham L 55 170 1 2 0 30 1.83 10 2 10 5.00 5 0 0.00
Buckhorn L 50 290 1 2 1 30 1.67 10 2 0 0.00 3 0 20.00
Russellville A L 45 275 1 0 0 30 1.50 20 0 0 0.00 1 10 10.00
Spain Park A L 25 295 0 1 1 30 0.83 10 1 0 0.00 1 0 10.00
Vestavia Hills L 50 145 2 1 0 30 1.67 0 1 10 10.00 2 0 0.00
Total 270 1370 6 6 4 180 1.50 70 6 20 3.33 16 10 0.62

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Nesmith Oneonta A 6.0 2 1 2 180 0.28 50 8.33
Dylan Faust Oneonta A 6.0 1 3 0 180 0.25 45 7.50
Catie Manes Oneonta A 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Sullivan Oneonta A 3.0 1 0 0 90 0.17 15 5.00
Hunter Huie Oneonta A 3.0 2 2 1 90 0.61 55 18.33
Michael Lindley Oneonta A 2.0 0 0 1 60 0.08 5 2.50

Oneonta B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Clair County W 205 80 6 4 7 30 6.83 20 4 20 5.00 0 0 2.50
Sand Rock W 155 65 4 3 5 30 5.17 20 3 10 3.33 2 10 0.00
Pickens County W 175 60 2 4 7 30 5.83 20 4 50 12.50 0 0 0.00
South Lamar W 170 100 4 3 4 30 5.67 30 3 20 6.67 2 10 0.00
Ohatchee W 215 5 5 6 4 30 7.17 20 6 40 6.67 0 0 0.00
East Lawrence W 265 65 6 7 3 30 8.83 0 7 90 12.86 1 0 0.00
Opelika W 190 10 4 5 6 30 6.33 10 5 30 6.00 1 10 0.00
Spain Park A L 135 235 1 3 6 30 4.50 40 3 20 6.67 3 0 6.67
Total 1510 620 32 35 42 240 6.29 160 35 280 8.00 9 30 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nick Humphrey Oneonta B 8.0 26 28 33 240 3.48 835 104.38
Matt Manes Oneonta B 8.0 1 5 5 240 0.38 90 11.25
Garrett Walden Oneonta B 7.0 3 2 2 210 0.36 75 10.71
Chloe Sloan Oneonta B 5.2 0 0 1 158 0.03 5 0.95
Zac McMinn Oneonta B 2.8 1 0 1 83 0.24 20 7.27
Alexa Pitts Oneonta B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15 15.00

Opelika

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Lamar L 60 125 2 1 2 30 2.00 10 1 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Ohatchee W 80 50 1 2 3 30 2.67 10 2 20 10.00 2 0 0.00
East Lawrence L 35 70 1 1 2 30 1.17 0 1 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
St. Clair County L 70 95 1 3 1 30 2.33 0 3 20 6.67 1 0 0.00
Sand Rock L 20 95 1 0 1 30 0.67 0 0 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Pickens County L 30 155 1 1 1 30 1.00 0 1 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
Oneonta B L 10 190 0 1 0 30 0.33 0 1 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
Total 305 780 7 9 10 210 1.45 20 9 40 4.44 15 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Thomeka Chatman Opelika 7.0 1 2 1 210 0.19 40 5.71
Robert Cox Opelika 7.0 0 0 0 210 0.00 0 0.00
Quen Kellum Opelika 7.0 4 2 0 210 0.38 80 11.43
Chancze Leprettre Opelika 7.0 2 5 9 210 0.60 125 17.86

Pelham

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Altamont B W 165 145 4 3 5 30 5.50 20 3 30 10.00 2 0 0.00
Oneonta A W 170 55 4 5 4 30 5.67 10 5 30 6.00 2 0 0.00
Vestavia Hills W 150 100 6 1 0 30 5.00 20 1 20 20.00 4 10 2.50
Buckhorn W 165 145 6 3 3 30 5.50 10 3 10 3.33 1 10 10.00
Russellville A L 170 255 4 3 4 30 5.67 10 3 40 13.33 5 10 2.00
Spain Park A L 120 185 1 4 1 30 4.00 20 4 30 7.50 3 10 3.33
Total 940 885 25 19 17 180 5.22 90 19 160 8.42 17 40 2.35

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Zach Pritchard Pelham 6.0 8 5 5 180 1.08 195 32.50
Clarence Okoh Pelham 4.2 3 5 0 128 0.74 95 22.35
Erica Batty Pelham 5.0 7 3 3 150 1.00 150 30.00
Kevin Lenker Pelham 6.0 7 5 8 180 1.08 195 32.50
Evan DeLoach Pelham 0.5 0 0 0 16 0.00 0 0.00
Tyler Costley Pelham 2.2 0 1 1 68 0.22 15 6.67

Pelham JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Russellville JV L 25 185 0 1 1 30 0.83 10 1 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
LAMP JV A L 55 105 2 1 1 30 1.83 0 1 10 10.00 3 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV A L 40 140 1 2 1 30 1.33 0 2 0 0.00 3 0 10.00
Hartselle JV L 55 170 1 2 0 30 1.83 10 2 10 5.00 1 0 5.00
Arab JV L 10 160 0 0 0 30 0.33 10 0 0 0.00 5 0 0.00
Total 185 760 4 6 3 150 1.23 30 6 20 3.33 16 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Tracy Kimbrell (JV) Pelham JV 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Brandon Suttles (JV) Pelham JV 5.0 0 5 2 150 0.40 60 12.00
Mary Alys McCulloch (JV) Pelham JV 4.0 1 0 0 120 0.12 15 3.75
Caitlyn Edmundson (JV) Pelham JV 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25 5.00
Brooke Cole (JV) Pelham JV 2.0 2 0 1 60 0.58 35 17.50

Pickens County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sand Rock W 180 65 4 5 4 30 6.00 10 5 40 8.00 0 0 0.00
St. Clair County W 85 30 1 3 4 30 2.83 10 3 10 3.33 3 0 0.00
Oneonta B L 60 175 3 0 1 30 2.00 10 0 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
Ohatchee W 130 5 4 3 2 30 4.33 10 3 20 6.67 0 0 0.00
East Lawrence W 85 75 1 3 2 30 2.83 10 3 20 6.67 2 0 0.00
Opelika W 155 30 3 3 4 30 5.17 40 3 20 6.67 1 0 0.00
South Lamar L 85 135 1 3 0 30 2.83 20 3 20 6.67 4 0 0.00
Total 780 515 17 20 17 210 3.71 110 20 130 6.50 13 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
James Lang Pickens County 7.0 6 7 3 210 0.83 175 25.00
Kim Windle Pickens County 4.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10 2.50
Caleb Waters Pickens County 7.0 8 8 11 210 1.21 255 36.43
Josh Vaughn Pickens County 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Jakira Simon Pickens County 4.0 3 3 2 120 0.71 85 21.25
Caitlan Mims Pickens County 2.0 0 1 1 60 0.25 15 7.50

Russellville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Buckhorn W 205 125 6 4 3 30 6.83 20 4 40 10.00 3 0 0.00
Vestavia Hills W 185 135 2 3 7 30 6.17 30 3 50 16.67 3 10 3.33
Spain Park A L 145 225 4 3 1 30 4.83 10 3 30 10.00 2 10 5.00
Oneonta A W 275 45 7 7 6 30 9.17 10 7 60 8.57 0 0 10.00
Pelham W 255 170 6 5 3 30 8.50 50 5 40 8.00 1 10 2.00
Altamont A L 150 260 2 3 4 30 5.00 40 3 10 3.33 4 20 5.00
Total 1215 960 27 25 24 180 6.75 160 25 230 9.20 13 50 3.85

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
John McAlister Russellville A 6.0 7 9 6 180 1.25 225 37.50
Seth Stewart Russellville A 6.0 11 8 7 180 1.56 280 46.67
Nick Frederick Russellville A 6.0 8 5 9 180 1.19 215 35.83
Joe Stanford Russellville A 6.0 1 3 2 180 0.31 55 9.17

Russellville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Arab W 190 135 4 5 4 30 6.33 20 5 40 8.00 2 0 0.00
LAMP L 90 235 4 0 2 30 3.00 0 0 0 0.00 6 20 3.33
ACA W 185 35 6 3 3 30 6.17 30 3 20 6.67 1 0 0.00
Hartselle High B W 185 20 5 5 2 30 6.17 10 5 40 8.00 0 0 0.00
ASFA L 65 455 1 2 2 30 2.17 20 2 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. W 180 160 5 3 3 30 6.00 20 3 30 10.00 4 10 3.33
Total 895 1040 25 18 16 180 4.97 100 18 130 7.22 14 30 2.14

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Terry G Russellville B 6.0 2 3 5 180 0.47 85 14.17
Will P Russellville B 6.0 2 1 1 180 0.25 45 7.50
Jeremy M Russellville B 6.0 20 12 8 180 2.56 460 76.67
Jim B Russellville B 6.0 1 2 2 180 0.25 45 7.50

Russellville JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pelham JV W 185 25 6 4 5 30 6.17 10 4 20 5.00 1 0 0.00
Brindlee Mtn. JV A L 100 115 3 3 3 30 3.33 10 3 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
Hartselle JV W 130 125 4 1 6 30 4.33 10 1 10 10.00 4 10 0.00
Arab JV T 130 130 5 0 3 30 4.33 30 0 0 0.00 0 10 0.00
LAMP JV A W 105 60 0 4 1 30 3.50 10 4 50 12.50 0 0 0.00
LAMP JV A W 170 100 4 3 4 30 5.67 30 3 10 3.33 3 20 6.67
Brindlee Mtn. JV A W 150 145 5 2 5 30 5.00 0 2 20 10.00 6 10 1.67
South Lamar JV W 145 65 4 2 5 30 4.83 20 2 10 5.00 1 10 10.00
Holy Spirit JV L 110 195 3 1 3 30 3.67 20 1 0 0.00 5 20 4.00
Total 1225 960 34 20 35 270 4.54 140 20 120 6.00 21 80 3.81

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Duncan McDowell (JV) Russellville JV 9.0 12 3 16 270 1.07 290 32.22
Jackson Pace (JV) Russellville JV 9.0 7 6 9 270 0.78 210 23.33
Gage Prince (JV) Russellville JV 9.0 14 10 8 270 1.30 350 38.89
Ed Sparks (JV) Russellville JV 9.0 1 1 2 270 0.13 35 3.89

Sand Rock

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pickens County L 65 180 3 0 2 30 2.17 10 0 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
Oneonta B L 65 155 1 2 2 30 2.17 10 2 10 5.00 3 0 0.00
St. Clair County L 35 90 1 0 2 30 1.17 10 0 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
East Lawrence W 110 95 4 2 0 30 3.67 0 2 20 10.00 1 10 0.00
Opelika W 95 20 2 3 1 30 3.17 10 3 20 6.67 0 0 0.00
South Lamar L 85 120 2 2 1 30 2.83 0 2 30 15.00 3 0 0.00
Total 455 660 13 9 8 180 2.53 40 9 80 8.89 14 10 0.71

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jeffrey Taylor Sand Rock 6.0 12 8 8 180 1.67 300 50.00
Heather Bailey Sand Rock 6.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 10 1.67
Justin Whaley Sand Rock 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00
Alyssa Hairell Sand Rock 6.0 1 0 0 180 0.08 15 2.50

South Lamar

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Opelika W 125 60 4 2 5 30 4.17 20 2 0 0.00 1 0 0.00
East Lawrence W 145 35 3 3 6 30 4.83 20 3 20 6.67 1 0 0.00
Ohatchee W 125 20 3 4 4 30 4.17 0 4 20 5.00 0 0 0.00
Oneonta B L 100 170 2 3 0 30 3.33 10 3 30 10.00 3 0 0.00
St. Clair County W 90 65 3 2 3 30 3.00 10 2 0 0.00 2 0 5.00
Sand Rock W 120 85 3 3 3 30 4.00 20 3 10 3.33 1 0 0.00
Pickens County W 135 85 3 4 4 30 4.50 10 4 20 5.00 3 0 0.00
Indian Springs L 45 255 2 0 1 30 1.50 10 0 0 0.00 6 0 0.00
Total 885 775 23 21 26 240 3.69 100 21 100 4.76 17 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Peyton Moss South Lamar 8.0 10 12 9 240 1.31 315 39.38
Hunter Williams South Lamar 8.0 3 1 1 240 0.25 60 7.50
Skyler Dozier South Lamar 6.0 4 2 0 181 0.44 80 13.33
Cory Jones South Lamar 8.0 6 6 14 240 0.92 220 27.50
Victoria Miller South Lamar 2.0 0 0 2 61 0.16 10 5.00

South Lamar JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Bernard JV W 100 50 1 2 5 30 3.33 30 2 10 5.00 0 0 0.00
ACA JV B W 85 75 3 1 4 30 2.83 0 1 10 10.00 4 0 0.00
Montgomery Academy W 115 75 2 3 3 30 3.83 10 3 30 10.00 1 0 0.00
Westbrook Christian W 80 75 3 1 1 30 2.67 20 1 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Ohatchee JV W 105 15 4 2 1 30 3.50 0 2 0 0.00 1 20 0.00
LAMP JV B W 75 55 1 2 4 30 2.50 0 2 20 10.00 1 0 0.00
Montgomery Academy W 110 60 2 4 0 30 3.67 20 4 20 5.00 1 0 0.00
Russellville JV L 65 145 3 1 2 30 2.17 0 1 0 0.00 2 0 10.00
Total 735 550 19 16 20 240 3.06 80 16 90 5.62 10 20 2.00

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dakota Dawkins (JV) South Lamar JV 7.5 1 2 4 225 0.24 55 7.33
Dallas Pollard (JV) South Lamar JV 7.8 0 0 0 233 0.00 0 0.00
Josh Elliott (JV) South Lamar JV 8.0 1 1 2 240 0.15 35 4.38
Kjellye Henegar (JV) South Lamar JV 8.0 17 13 14 240 1.90 455 56.88
Kendra Wilson (JV) South Lamar JV 0.5 0 0 0 15 0.00 0 0.00

Southside

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Indian Springs L 160 255 3 2 5 30 5.33 30 2 20 10.00 4 20 5.00
Decatur W 180 130 4 3 2 30 6.00 50 3 20 6.67 2 10 5.00
Hartselle High A W 195 70 5 4 2 30 6.50 20 4 50 12.50 2 0 0.00
Holy Spirit W 195 165 2 5 3 30 6.50 0 5 80 16.00 2 20 0.00
Cullman L 135 150 6 2 1 30 4.50 20 2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Spain Park B W 220 80 5 4 5 30 7.33 40 4 30 7.50 2 10 5.00
Altamont A L 170 175 3 5 3 30 5.67 10 5 40 8.00 3 10 2.00
Total 1255 1025 28 25 21 210 5.98 170 25 240 9.60 15 70 4.67

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anna Williams Southside 7.0 4 5 10 210 0.76 160 22.86
Hunter Pearce Southside 7.0 22 17 11 210 2.64 555 79.29
Pascual Herrera Southside 7.0 1 2 0 210 0.17 35 5.00
Andrew Davis Southside 7.0 1 1 0 210 0.12 25 3.57

Spain Park A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Vestavia Hills W 325 85 7 6 6 30 10.83 30 5 80 16.00 1 20 20.00
Buckhorn W 235 210 3 7 4 30 7.83 60 7 40 5.71 2 0 5.00
Russellville A W 225 145 4 4 7 30 7.50 20 4 60 15.00 2 10 5.00
Altamont B W 290 100 7 5 5 30 9.67 30 5 60 12.00 2 20 10.00
Oneonta A W 295 25 9 2 8 30 9.83 60 2 30 15.00 1 10 10.00
Pelham W 185 120 5 3 6 30 6.17 10 3 20 6.67 4 20 3.33
Oneonta B W 235 135 7 3 2 30 7.83 40 3 30 10.00 3 20 6.67
Indian Springs L 215 265 3 4 4 30 7.17 30 4 50 12.50 4 30 10.00
Total 2005 1085 45 34 42 240 8.35 280 33 370 11.21 19 130 6.84

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alana Byrnes Spain Park A 8.0 3 5 7 240 0.54 130 16.25
Alex Shaw Spain Park A 8.0 34 23 26 240 3.62 870 108.75
Kate Glasscock Spain Park A 5.5 1 2 3 165 0.30 50 9.09
Amaad Spain Park A 6.0 4 3 4 180 0.61 110 18.33
Shay Spain Park A 2.0 3 0 0 60 0.75 45 22.50
Michael Spain Park A 2.5 0 1 2 75 0.27 20 8.00

Spain Park B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cullman L 105 175 2 3 1 0 0.00 10 3 30 10.00 2 0 0.00
Holy Spirit L 105 125 3 3 2 30 3.50 20 3 0 0.00 2 0 3.33
Altamont A L 85 225 2 2 1 30 2.83 10 2 20 10.00 3 0 0.00
Decatur L 75 130 2 2 1 30 2.50 10 2 0 0.00 2 10 0.00
Hartselle High A W 110 35 3 3 1 30 3.67 20 3 10 3.33 1 0 0.00
Southside L 80 220 2 2 2 30 2.67 10 2 10 5.00 3 0 5.00
Indian Springs L 50 310 1 2 1 30 1.67 10 2 0 0.00 5 0 10.00
Total 610 1220 15 17 9 180 3.39 90 17 70 4.12 18 10 0.56

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Rebecca Spain Park B 7.0 2 5 2 180 0.50 90 12.86
Eric Spain Park B 6.2 2 2 3 158 0.41 65 10.40
Hallie Spain Park B 2.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 25 12.50
William Spain Park B 1.8 0 0 0 53 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Alyce Hartley Spain Park B 4.0 0 2 0 90 0.22 20 5.00
Chen Li Spain Park B 7.0 10 7 4 180 1.33 240 34.29

St. Bernard JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Lamar JV L 50 100 3 0 1 30 1.67 0 0 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Montgomery Academy L 50 90 0 3 2 30 1.67 10 3 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Ohatchee JV W 55 40 2 1 3 30 1.83 0 1 0 0.00 0 0 10.00
ACA JV B L 50 95 2 0 2 30 1.67 0 0 0 0.00 1 10 0.00
Westbrook Christian W 75 65 1 2 2 30 2.50 10 2 10 5.00 2 10 5.00
Northridge L 45 240 0 3 1 30 1.50 0 3 10 3.33 2 0 3.33
Total 325 630 8 9 11 180 1.81 20 9 20 2.22 9 20 2.22

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sean Macfarlane (JV) St. Bernard JV 6.0 1 3 8 180 0.47 85 14.17
Connor Rawlings (JV) St. Bernard JV 6.0 5 6 3 180 0.83 150 25.00
Veronica Arndt (JV) St. Bernard JV 6.0 2 0 0 180 0.17 30 5.00
Jerrica Crawford (JV) St. Bernard JV 5.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Heddi Vos (JV) St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

St. Clair County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oneonta B L 80 205 3 0 1 30 2.67 20 0 0 0.00 4 10 2.50
Pickens County L 30 85 0 3 0 30 1.00 0 3 0 0.00 3 0 0.00
Sand Rock W 90 35 2 3 2 30 3.00 10 3 10 3.33 0 0 0.00
Opelika W 95 70 4 1 1 30 3.17 0 1 0 0.00 3 20 0.00
South Lamar L 65 90 1 2 0 30 2.17 10 2 10 5.00 2 10 5.00
Ohatchee W 100 0 3 2 3 0 0.00 10 2 10 5.00 0 0 0.00
East Lawrence L 25 115 1 1 0 30 0.83 0 1 0 0.00 4 0 0.00
Total 485 600 14 12 7 180 2.69 50 12 30 2.50 16 40 2.50

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Blake Johnson St. Clair County 6.0 4 2 1 150 0.57 85 14.17
Alex Symonds St. Clair County 7.0 4 3 4 180 0.61 110 15.71
Evan Perry St. Clair County 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Joshua Turner St. Clair County 4.0 1 2 1 90 0.44 40 10.00
Michael H St. Clair County 7.0 5 5 1 180 0.72 130 18.57

Vestavia Hills

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Spain Park A L 85 325 2 1 3 30 2.83 10 1 0 0.00 3 20 20.00
Russellville A L 135 185 3 4 2 30 4.50 10 4 20 5.00 1 10 3.33
Buckhorn L 95 230 2 2 3 30 3.17 10 2 20 10.00 3 0 0.00
Pelham L 100 150 1 5 3 30 3.33 0 5 20 4.00 0 0 2.50
Altamont B L 100 180 2 1 2 30 3.33 30 1 10 10.00 1 10 10.00
Oneonta A W 145 50 1 4 6 30 4.83 10 4 50 12.50 1 0 0.00
Total 660 1120 11 17 19 180 3.67 70 17 120 7.06 9 40 4.44

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Michael Pritchard Vestavia Hills 6.0 7 12 14 180 1.64 295 49.17
Nicholas Vestavia Hills 6.0 1 0 0 180 0.08 15 2.50
Kelsey Woodford Vestavia Hills 6.0 1 3 3 180 0.33 60 10.00
Daniel Redvine Vestavia Hills 6.0 2 2 2 180 0.33 60 10.00

Westbrook Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 5 TUH PPTH Ltng BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Academy L 95 110 4 1 3 30 3.17 10 1 0 0.00 2 0 0.00
Ohatchee JV W 125 70 2 3 5 30 4.17 20 3 20 6.67 2 0 0.00
ACA JV B W 70 60 0 2 2 30 2.33 10 2 20 10.00 1 10 10.00
South Lamar JV L 75 80 3 2 2 30 2.50 0 2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Bernard JV L 65 75 1 2 2 30 2.17 20 2 0 0.00 2 0 5.00
Montgomery Academy L 60 125 0 3 2 30 2.00 0 3 20 6.67 1 0 0.00
Total 490 520 10 13 16 180 2.72 60 13 60 4.62 8 10 1.25

Player Team GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jesse Lawley (JV) Westbrook Christian 5.0 0 0 2 150 0.07 10 2.00
Mary Heske (JV) Westbrook Christian 5.8 1 2 2 173 0.26 45 7.83
Jake O'Leary (JV) Westbrook Christian 5.2 7 8 6 158 1.36 215 40.95
Christian Lemmons (JV) Westbrook Christian 6.0 2 1 5 180 0.36 65 10.83
Stephen Peter Rowe (JV) Westbrook Christian 2.0 0 2 1 60 0.42 25 12.50