2017 PACE NSC on June 10, 2017 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B W 510 240 6 8 20 25.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 2.33333 20 8.57
Carbondale W 580 80 7 7 20 29.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2.66667 40 15.00
High Tech A W 450 240 7 6 20 22.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.66667 10 2.73
Southside High School B W 570 110 7 6 20 28.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 4.66667 80 17.14
Davis W 400 210 5 5 20 20.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4 80 20.00
Marist School W 540 90 5 10 20 27.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 620 160 10 6 20 31.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.66667 30 18.00
IMSA A L 350 390 5 3 20 17.50 inf inf 8 190 23.75 5.33333 30 5.62
Mather High W 550 190 5 9 20 27.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 2.33333 50 21.43
Washington A W 610 170 10 5 20 30.50 inf inf 15 340 22.67 2 20 10.00
Chattahoochee A L 300 470 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3 30 10.00
St. John's School (TX) W 440 270 6 7 20 22.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 1.33333 10 7.50
Naperville North L 280 500 4 3 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Homestead A W 470 360 8 3 20 23.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3 40 13.33
LASA W 370 290 1 10 20 18.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2 30 15.00
Canyon Crest A W 530 280 9 4 20 26.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 1.66667 20 12.00
Hunter College High School A W 470 320 9 4 20 23.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2 20 10.00
Dorman W 440 280 3 8 20 22.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 5 60 12.00
Total 8480 4650 110 109 360 23.56 inf inf 219 4550 20.78 52 640 12.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ali Saeed (12) Adlai E. Stevenson A 18.0 52 41 360 4.03 inf inf 1450 80.56
Young Lee (12) Adlai E. Stevenson A 18.0 26 30 360 2.28 inf inf 820 45.56
Deepak Moparthi (11) Adlai E. Stevenson A 18.0 10 13 360 0.92 inf inf 330 18.33
Govind Prabhakar (9) Adlai E. Stevenson A 18.0 22 25 360 1.92 inf inf 690 38.33

Adlai E. Stevenson B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 210 310 2 6 20 10.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.66667 20 4.29
Rock Bridge A L 100 340 2 1 20 5.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Waubonsie Valley L 230 300 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 7.66667 70 9.13
Trinity L 130 330 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Homestead A L 110 510 2 2 20 5.50 inf inf 4 30 7.50 5.33333 20 3.75
Utica Academy for International Studies L 140 280 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6.66667 40 6.00
Dorman L 90 370 0 5 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 5 10 2.00
Marist School L 200 230 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6.33333 30 4.74
Keith Country Day School A L 180 270 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Orchard Farm L 240 250 2 7 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Emma Willard School L 150 210 0 9 20 7.50 0.00 inf 9 50 5.56 5 10 2.00
Wilmington Charter JV L 140 300 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Rock Bridge B W 200 10 2 6 20 10.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 1 10 10.00
Hannibal W 260 140 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Amador Valley High School W 170 140 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4 20 5.00
Total 2550 3990 15 83 300 8.50 inf inf 98 1000 10.20 81.6667 420 5.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shamsheer Rana (11) Adlai E. Stevenson B 10.5 1 0 210 0.10 inf inf 20 1.90
Conrad Oberhaus (11) Adlai E. Stevenson B 15.0 4 53 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
Healey Kogan (9) Adlai E. Stevenson B 13.0 2 5 260 0.35 inf inf 90 6.92
Akash Kumar (9) Adlai E. Stevenson B 11.5 3 7 230 0.57 inf inf 130 11.30
Ani Nuthalapati (10) Adlai E. Stevenson B 10.0 5 18 200 1.40 inf inf 280 28.00

Amador Valley High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mountain Lakes High School L 110 330 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A L 90 250 0 4 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 5 0 0.00
IMSA A L 20 560 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 6.66667 0 0.00
Cathedral Catholic A L 60 430 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 7 20 2.86
St. Thomas High School (TX) L 110 390 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6.33333 40 6.32
Glasgow High School L 60 350 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 9.66667 10 1.03
LASA L 60 530 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 7 10 1.43
Carl Sandburg High School L 80 350 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 8.66667 30 3.46
Sacred Heart Academy L 40 320 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 7 0 0.00
Southside High School B L 110 230 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00 6 40 6.67
Olentangy Liberty High School L 70 270 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 7.33333 20 2.73
Ithaca B L 110 380 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Hannibal W 190 110 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Rock Bridge B W 170 140 0 10 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 60 6.00 6 10 1.67
Adlai E. Stevenson B L 140 170 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 1420 4810 0 64 300 4.73 0.00 inf 64 510 7.97 98.3333 270 2.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Zhu (11) Amador Valley High School 15.0 0 40 300 1.33 0.00 inf 400 26.67
Matthew Lin (11) Amador Valley High School 15.0 0 24 300 0.80 0.00 inf 240 16.00

Barrington High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School W 480 240 7 5 20 24.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2.66667 10 3.75
Strake Jesuit W 430 300 5 6 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 40 12.00
High Tech B W 480 200 4 6 20 24.00 inf inf 10 260 26.00 6.33333 80 12.63
Dublin Scioto High School W 450 400 7 3 20 22.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 3 40 13.33
Simon Kenton W 630 70 7 8 20 31.50 inf inf 15 370 24.67 2 40 20.00
Emma Willard School W 670 60 11 5 20 33.50 inf inf 16 340 21.25 2.66667 60 22.50
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 550 170 7 8 20 27.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2.33333 60 25.71
Dorman W 520 210 8 5 20 26.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.66667 50 13.64
La Jolla W 550 250 8 6 20 27.50 inf inf 14 300 21.43 1.66667 30 18.00
LASA W 510 300 8 5 20 25.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.66667 20 7.50
Ithaca A W 520 300 9 3 20 26.00 inf inf 12 290 24.17 2.33333 20 8.57
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 510 160 7 7 20 25.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 1.33333 10 7.50
IMSA A W 460 380 8 3 20 23.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 2 30 15.00
TJHSST A (VA) W 490 340 8 4 20 24.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 1.66667 20 12.00
Westview L 310 420 3 4 20 15.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto High School W 530 260 7 7 20 26.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 1 30 30.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 260 510 2 3 20 13.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 5.66667 90 15.88
Chattahoochee A W 480 350 8 3 20 24.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 2.33333 50 21.43
Total 8830 4920 124 91 360 24.53 inf inf 215 4720 21.95 49.6667 720 14.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Lehmann (12) Barrington High School 18.0 80 37 360 5.47 inf inf 1970 109.44
John Waldron (12) Barrington High School 18.0 29 32 360 2.50 inf inf 900 50.00
Wilder Seitz (11) Barrington High School 18.0 12 16 360 1.11 inf inf 400 22.22
Kyle Asta (11) Barrington High School 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abraham Holtermann (9) Barrington High School 13.0 3 6 260 0.46 inf inf 120 9.23

Beavercreek High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loyola Academy W 300 220 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 30 6.92
TJHSST C (VA) W 380 270 1 9 20 19.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 5 70 14.00
Ithaca A L 190 470 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 4.66667 30 6.43
Canyon Crest A L 190 520 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 3.33333 20 6.00
Phillips Academy W 450 270 3 10 20 22.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central C W 400 200 5 8 20 20.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 4.33333 30 6.92
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 470 140 0 14 20 23.50 0.00 inf 14 250 17.86 4.66667 80 17.14
NCSSM A W 360 310 5 6 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.66667 20 4.29
Mountain Lakes High School L 200 400 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 3 20 6.67
Chattahoochee B W 330 320 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5 60 12.00
Lehigh Valley Academy W 330 290 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 30 7.50
Danville High School W 380 230 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 2.66667 20 7.50
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 360 220 1 10 20 18.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
Richard Montgomery High School W 380 330 5 6 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.33333 20 8.57
Washington A W 400 250 2 9 20 20.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 40 15.00
Detroit Country Day School W 310 250 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 290 360 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 5720 5050 39 136 340 16.82 inf inf 175 2970 16.97 61.6667 610 9.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hari Parameswaran (10) Beavercreek High School 17.0 24 97 340 4.26 inf inf 1450 85.29
David Cohen (11) Beavercreek High School 17.0 8 29 340 1.32 inf inf 450 26.47
Ziyi Zuo (11) Beavercreek High School 17.0 2 2 340 0.18 inf inf 60 3.53
Robert Reid (12) Beavercreek High School 17.0 5 8 340 0.53 inf inf 180 10.59

Canyon Crest A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 480 180 6 8 20 24.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2.66667 20 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central C W 420 250 4 5 20 21.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 5 80 16.00
Phillips Academy W 420 160 6 8 20 21.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.66667 0 0.00
Beavercreek High School W 520 190 8 4 20 26.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 4 60 15.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 470 240 3 10 20 23.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.66667 40 15.00
Ithaca A L 300 410 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 50 11.54
Loyola Academy W 480 230 5 9 20 24.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 370 400 7 3 20 18.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Naperville North W 410 380 7 4 20 20.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 1 10 10.00
Detroit Country Day School W 470 220 4 8 20 23.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 230 590 3 3 20 11.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A W 410 330 3 8 20 20.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3 50 16.67
Homestead A L 330 370 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 5 40 8.00
LASA W 380 340 2 7 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 5 60 12.00
St. John's School (TX) L 330 370 1 7 20 16.50 inf inf 8 210 26.25 3.66667 30 8.18
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 280 530 3 3 20 14.00 inf inf 6 130 21.67 3.33333 60 18.00
Dorman W 440 290 6 6 20 22.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 30 9.00
Hunter College High School A L 290 460 2 5 20 14.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4.66667 50 10.71
Total 7030 5940 76 108 360 19.53 inf inf 184 3720 20.22 61.3333 710 11.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Wang (11) Canyon Crest A 18.0 24 27 360 2.08 inf inf 750 41.67
Boopala Arul (11) Canyon Crest A 18.0 21 26 360 1.89 inf inf 680 37.78
Claire Lee (11) Canyon Crest A 18.0 5 9 360 0.53 inf inf 190 10.56
Jeffrey Qiu (11) Canyon Crest A 18.0 26 46 360 2.72 inf inf 980 54.44

Canyon Crest B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore American School W 340 220 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 20 8.57
Washington A L 240 460 3 3 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Miami Valley W 280 230 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Wilmington Charter JV W 420 240 4 7 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 5 40 8.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 190 580 3 3 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3 20 6.67
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 330 300 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
NCSSM A W 330 240 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2 10 5.00
Loyola Academy W 310 270 3 7 20 15.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4 30 7.50
Southside High School A L 270 340 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.66667 10 3.75
Rock Bridge A W 320 270 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 3.33333 10 3.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 150 400 2 4 20 7.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 4.33333 20 4.62
Davis L 160 350 1 3 20 8.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Strake Jesuit L 210 320 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 50 10.71
Rancho Bernardo L 320 360 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 50 13.64
Mountain Lakes High School W 330 260 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 4200 4840 33 95 300 14.00 inf inf 128 2160 16.88 56.6667 430 7.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Zhu (10) Canyon Crest B 15.0 12 37 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
George Cheng (11) Canyon Crest B 15.0 5 12 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Wesley Zhang (9) Canyon Crest B 15.0 12 34 300 1.93 inf inf 580 38.67
Shreyank Kadadi (9) Canyon Crest B 7.5 3 8 150 0.93 inf inf 140 18.67
Raymond Song (9) Canyon Crest B 7.5 1 4 150 0.40 inf inf 60 8.00

Carbondale

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Marist School W 310 280 1 7 20 15.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5 70 14.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 80 580 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 3 0 0.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 260 240 1 8 20 13.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.66667 50 10.71
Davis L 220 330 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Southside High School B W 350 180 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4 50 12.50
Detroit Catholic Central B L 190 350 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 5.33333 40 7.50
High Tech A L 190 490 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 4.33333 10 2.31
Detroit Catholic Central C W 290 250 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 6 40 6.67
Ed W Clark high school W 430 250 5 7 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 30 9.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 280 350 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 310 200 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.66667 20 5.45
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 330 190 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 10 3.00
High Tech B W 290 240 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Singapore American School L 330 380 4 5 20 16.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.66667 50 8.82
Paul Laurence Dunbar B L 220 310 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 4080 4620 25 109 300 13.60 inf inf 134 2010 15.00 66.6667 480 7.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ananth Panchamukhi (12) Carbondale 15.0 1 4 300 0.20 inf inf 60 4.00
Michael Muzinich (12) Carbondale 15.0 13 43 300 2.30 inf inf 690 46.00
Jaden Lucas (11) Carbondale 15.0 11 61 300 2.77 inf inf 830 55.33
Benjamin Tolley (11) Carbondale 7.5 0 1 150 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.33
Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale 7.5 0 0 150 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carl Sandburg High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pi-oneers W 280 140 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 110 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Richard Montgomery High School L 140 470 2 4 20 7.00 inf inf 6 50 8.33 3 10 3.33
Woodford L 170 330 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 6 10 1.67
St. John's School (TX) L 50 590 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Rancho Bernardo L 200 350 1 7 20 10.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.33333 10 2.31
Washington B L 230 240 1 8 20 11.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5.33333 30 5.62
Middlesex County Academy L 110 300 1 4 20 5.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 5 0 0.00
Amador Valley High School W 350 80 3 11 20 17.50 inf inf 14 160 11.43 2.33333 20 8.57
Olentangy Liberty High School W 230 200 1 8 20 11.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.66667 10 2.73
Ithaca B L 130 330 1 5 20 6.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 8.66667 10 1.15
Southside High School B L 210 220 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 6.33333 70 11.05
Sacred Heart Academy L 190 290 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 70 10.00 7 40 5.71
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A L 130 300 1 4 20 6.50 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6 30 5.00
Pi-oneers W 320 210 3 8 20 16.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 5 20 4.00
Keith Country Day School A W 210 150 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 2950 4200 17 98 300 9.83 inf inf 115 1280 11.13 78 350 4.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claudia Danowski (11) Carl Sandburg High School 9.5 2 8 190 0.63 inf inf 120 12.63
Angela Vainikos (10) Carl Sandburg High School 13.0 0 2 260 0.08 0.00 inf 20 1.54
Aristotle Vainikos (10) Carl Sandburg High School 12.5 9 66 250 3.36 inf inf 840 67.20
Sofia Vainikos (10) Carl Sandburg High School 13.0 1 6 260 0.31 inf inf 80 6.15
Ben Walter (10) Carl Sandburg High School 11.5 5 16 230 1.13 inf inf 260 22.61

Cathedral Catholic A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA L 250 460 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 2.33333 0 0.00
Glasgow High School L 260 370 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
St. Thomas High School (TX) L 180 380 3 3 20 9.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Amador Valley High School W 430 60 2 13 20 21.50 inf inf 15 240 16.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 290 230 5 5 20 14.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4 10 2.50
IMSA A L 170 500 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 30 6.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Mountain Lakes High School L 170 360 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 5.66667 20 3.53
Urbana University Lab School L 210 370 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6 60 10.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 360 250 0 11 20 18.00 0.00 inf 11 220 20.00 4 30 7.50
Johns Creek W 350 280 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.33333 30 9.00
Trinity L 250 380 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Paul Laurence Dunbar B L 190 360 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Northmont High School W 270 180 0 10 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Phillips Academy W 330 300 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.33333 20 4.62
Wm. H. Harrison High School L 190 280 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 3900 4760 23 107 300 13.00 inf inf 130 1950 15.00 66.6667 420 6.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Keoni Rodriguez (12) Cathedral Catholic A 15.0 17 75 300 3.63 inf inf 1090 72.67
Noah Crousore (12) Cathedral Catholic A 15.0 4 21 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
Bradley Sweeney (12) Cathedral Catholic A 7.5 0 0 150 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jorge Martin (11) Cathedral Catholic A 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
Dominic Sprigg (10) Cathedral Catholic A 7.5 2 5 150 0.60 inf inf 90 12.00
Paulina Nguyen (10) Cathedral Catholic A 7.5 0 2 150 0.13 0.00 inf 20 2.67

Chattahoochee A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sacred Heart Academy W 500 170 4 9 20 25.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST B (VA) W 490 260 8 4 20 24.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.66667 30 11.25
La Jolla W 470 190 4 8 20 23.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Fisher Catholic W 620 130 10 7 20 31.00 inf inf 17 350 20.59 0.666667 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 470 240 3 8 20 23.50 inf inf 11 280 25.45 3 50 16.67
Hannibal W 630 40 8 10 20 31.50 inf inf 18 360 20.00 4 10 2.50
Lempa W 530 190 5 7 20 26.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 4.66667 90 19.29
Washington A W 540 230 8 5 20 27.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 2.33333 30 12.86
IMSA A L 340 450 4 4 20 17.00 inf inf 8 190 23.75 2.66667 30 11.25
St. John's School (TX) W 660 150 7 10 20 33.00 inf inf 17 400 23.53 1 20 20.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A W 470 300 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Mather High W 460 290 6 5 0 0.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 50 15.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 370 390 5 3 21 17.62 inf inf 8 190 23.75 4 50 12.50
Westview L 330 510 5 4 20 16.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 1.33333 0 0.00
La Jolla L 360 370 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 10 3.33
Detroit Catholic Central A L 360 460 6 3 20 18.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 1.33333 10 7.50
Dublin Scioto High School W 500 280 7 6 20 25.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.33333 30 12.86
Barrington High School L 350 480 3 6 20 17.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 3 30 10.00
Total 8450 5130 103 111 341 24.78 inf inf 214 4750 22.20 48 530 11.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tej Guttikonda (12) Chattahoochee A 18.0 14 27 341 1.61 inf inf 550 30.56
Ashwin Ramaswami (12) Chattahoochee A 18.0 56 28 341 4.11 inf inf 1400 77.78
Aditi Choudhury (12) Chattahoochee A 9.0 6 12 160 1.50 inf inf 240 26.81
Abhinav Kumar (12) Chattahoochee A 9.0 5 14 181 1.33 inf inf 240 26.53
Kevin Huang (11) Chattahoochee A 18.0 22 30 341 2.17 inf inf 740 41.11

Chattahoochee B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Orchard Farm W 430 130 3 12 20 21.50 inf inf 15 230 15.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Urbana University Lab School W 420 260 2 10 20 21.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.66667 50 13.64
Ed W Clark high school W 420 170 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3.66667 30 8.18
Cupertino High School W 440 140 4 10 20 22.00 inf inf 14 210 15.00 4 50 12.50
Sidney High School L 260 390 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 7 60 8.57
Detroit Country Day School L 180 390 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.66667 20 3.53
Hunter College High School A L 170 510 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 110 22.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Lehigh Valley Academy L 320 370 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5.33333 60 11.25
Danville High School L 310 370 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 50 12.50
Beavercreek High School L 320 330 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4 20 5.00
Mountain Lakes High School W 290 220 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
NCSSM A L 240 380 0 9 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 10 2.31
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 420 140 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 3.66667 40 10.91
Woodford W 460 250 3 11 20 23.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2.66667 20 7.50
Rock Bridge A W 370 210 2 11 20 18.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3 10 3.33
Total 5050 4260 27 135 300 16.83 inf inf 162 2680 16.54 61 480 7.87

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Niranjan Ramasekaran (11) Chattahoochee B 15.0 3 33 300 1.30 inf inf 390 26.00
Soham Kulkarni (11) Chattahoochee B 15.0 5 37 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
Andy Luo (10) Chattahoochee B 15.0 7 33 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
Harrison Zhu (10) Chattahoochee B 15.0 12 32 300 1.87 inf inf 560 37.33

Collins Hill High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville North L 110 570 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Olentangy Liberty High School W 280 120 0 9 20 14.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 50 15.00
Lehigh Valley Academy L 180 380 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6 30 5.00
Hunter College High School B L 300 320 3 7 20 15.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 30 7.50
Norman High School W 330 110 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 2.66667 10 3.75
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A L 240 270 0 10 20 12.00 0.00 inf 10 120 12.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Metea Valley L 190 270 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 4 20 5.00
Middlesex County Academy W 300 200 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
Singapore American School L 310 330 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 20 4.62
Northmont High School W 330 270 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 5.33333 20 3.75
Glasgow High School L 270 300 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5 70 14.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 360 190 2 11 20 18.00 inf inf 13 170 13.08 3.33333 40 12.00
Johns Creek L 220 340 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Ed W Clark high school L 300 310 1 9 21 14.29 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 30 7.50
Metea Valley L 260 300 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 160 16.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 3980 4280 18 117 301 13.22 inf inf 135 2020 14.96 61.6667 430 6.97

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Min Kim (12) Collins Hill High School 15.0 7 42 301 1.86 inf inf 560 37.33
Chris Saroza (12) Collins Hill High School 15.0 9 43 301 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
Indy Schieber (12) Collins Hill High School 9.0 0 13 181 0.72 0.00 inf 130 14.44
Daniel Nguyen (12) Collins Hill High School 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Rubin Park (11) Collins Hill High School 11.0 1 10 221 0.54 inf inf 120 10.89
Connor Maguire (10) Collins Hill High School 6.0 1 6 120 0.67 inf inf 80 13.39

Cupertino High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College High School A L 120 530 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 6.33333 30 4.74
Detroit Country Day School L 150 460 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4 10 2.50
Sidney High School L 160 430 1 6 20 8.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Chattahoochee B L 140 440 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 7 10 1.43
Urbana University Lab School L 120 400 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Ed W Clark high school L 170 340 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 8.66667 50 5.77
Orchard Farm L 200 210 1 8 20 10.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 4.66667 10 2.14
TJHSST C (VA) L 190 370 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 20 3.53
Utica Academy for International Studies W 270 240 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 320 280 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Hannibal W 310 100 0 10 20 15.50 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Northwest High School L 150 300 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 6 40 6.67
Sacred Heart Academy L 220 230 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 5.66667 50 8.82
Orchard Farm W 320 240 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 6.66667 40 6.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B L 150 290 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 2990 4860 16 88 300 9.97 inf inf 104 1360 13.08 84 430 5.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Shearin (12) Cupertino High School 15.0 10 44 300 2.13 inf inf 640 42.67
Srikar Boinapally (12) Cupertino High School 15.0 1 15 300 0.57 inf inf 170 11.33
Atul Ragunathan (11) Cupertino High School 12.0 1 6 240 0.33 inf inf 80 6.67
Archishman Sravankumar (11) Cupertino High School 11.5 3 20 230 1.13 inf inf 260 22.61
Anirudh Krishnakumar (10) Cupertino High School 6.5 1 3 130 0.38 inf inf 50 7.69

Danville High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek W 320 240 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 30 8.18
Detroit Catholic Central A L 130 650 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 50 16.67 5 40 8.00
Rock Bridge B W 330 100 1 14 20 16.50 inf inf 15 160 10.67 2 10 5.00
Rockford Auburn W 280 250 1 10 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3.66667 20 5.45
Wayzata W 310 260 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Ithaca B W 300 200 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 4.66667 30 6.43
Mather High L 230 300 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5 30 6.00
Mountain Lakes High School L 270 280 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 6 50 8.33
Chattahoochee B W 370 310 1 10 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4 40 10.00
Lehigh Valley Academy W 350 300 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 20 5.45
NCSSM A W 360 250 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.33333 30 9.00
Beavercreek High School L 230 380 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 4 30 7.50
Hunter College High School B W 360 200 2 10 20 18.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3 20 6.67
Lempa L 320 350 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 10 4.29
Davis W 250 190 0 9 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 4410 4260 21 127 300 14.70 inf inf 148 2320 15.68 58.3333 400 6.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel McAllister (12) Danville High School 15.0 17 77 300 3.70 inf inf 1110 74.00
Sarah Goosey (12) Danville High School 15.0 0 8 300 0.27 0.00 inf 80 5.33
Anas Gondal (10) Danville High School 15.0 2 29 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Eli Gooch (10) Danville High School 15.0 2 13 300 0.57 inf inf 170 11.33

Davis

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A L 210 420 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4 10 2.50
Detroit Catholic Central B L 250 300 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 30 6.43
Southside High School B W 280 220 0 11 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 5 50 10.00
Carbondale W 330 220 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 6 50 8.33
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 210 400 3 4 20 10.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4.33333 20 4.62
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 310 270 3 7 20 15.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 5 40 8.00
Marist School W 360 180 0 13 20 18.00 0.00 inf 13 200 15.38 3.33333 30 9.00
Rock Bridge A W 290 140 3 9 20 14.50 inf inf 12 140 11.67 2 0 0.00
TJHSST B (VA) W 360 320 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4 30 7.50
Southside High School A L 240 490 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 30 9.00
Loyola Academy L 260 300 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.66667 20 7.50
Canyon Crest B W 350 160 2 11 20 17.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 2 10 5.00
Lempa L 250 320 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4 30 7.50
Hunter College High School B L 190 430 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 4.33333 20 4.62
Danville High School L 190 250 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 4 20 5.00
Total 4080 4420 26 111 300 13.60 inf inf 137 2060 15.04 58.6667 390 6.65

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Skinner (11) Davis 15.0 23 85 300 4.37 inf inf 1310 87.33
Ben Skinner (9) Davis 15.0 1 10 300 0.40 inf inf 120 8.00
Collin Fitzpatrick (9) Davis 15.0 1 10 300 0.40 inf inf 120 8.00
James Snell (11) Davis 15.0 1 6 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33

Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata W 680 130 11 5 20 34.00 inf inf 16 370 23.12 1.66667 40 24.00
Danville High School W 650 130 9 8 20 32.50 inf inf 17 360 21.18 1.33333 30 22.50
Mather High W 380 300 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 4.33333 60 13.85
Ithaca B W 690 80 8 10 20 34.50 inf inf 18 410 22.78 1 20 20.00
Johns Creek W 470 280 6 5 20 23.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Rockford Auburn W 510 240 5 7 20 25.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 4.66667 70 15.00
Rock Bridge B W 580 10 5 13 20 29.00 inf inf 18 320 17.78 1 30 30.00
Detroit Country Day School W 480 230 6 8 20 24.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A W 630 150 7 9 20 31.50 inf inf 16 390 24.38 1.66667 10 6.00
Naperville North W 470 360 7 6 20 23.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 1.33333 0 0.00
Canyon Crest A W 590 230 7 7 20 29.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.66667 60 22.50
TJHSST A (VA) W 590 250 8 5 20 29.50 inf inf 13 330 25.38 2.66667 50 18.75
Westview W 450 290 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2 20 10.00
La Jolla W 500 320 7 4 20 25.00 inf inf 11 290 26.36 2.66667 30 11.25
IMSA A W 500 230 4 10 20 25.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 1.66667 10 6.00
Chattahoochee A W 460 360 5 5 20 23.00 inf inf 10 260 26.00 2.33333 50 21.43
Barrington High School W 510 260 7 8 20 25.50 inf inf 15 280 18.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Dublin Scioto High School W 410 400 6 5 21 19.52 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 9550 4250 117 127 361 26.45 inf inf 243 5350 22.02 42 590 14.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Morton (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 18.0 42 38 361 3.38 inf inf 1220 67.78
Robert Mansuetti (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 18.0 17 32 361 1.83 inf inf 660 36.67
Will Lamarra (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 18.0 18 27 361 1.75 inf inf 630 35.00
Robert Crawford (11) Detroit Catholic Central A 18.0 40 30 361 3.05 inf inf 1100 61.11

Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 240 510 5 1 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.33333 20 4.62
Davis W 300 250 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 3 20 6.67
Marist School W 330 220 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4.33333 20 4.62
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 410 230 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3 30 10.00
High Tech A W 350 320 0 10 20 17.50 0.00 inf 10 210 21.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Carbondale W 350 190 0 12 20 17.50 0.00 inf 12 200 16.67 4.33333 30 6.92
Southside High School B W 380 200 1 12 20 19.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3 10 3.33
Homestead A L 270 360 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 20 4.00
Hunter College High School A L 200 550 1 4 20 10.00 inf inf 5 110 22.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Dublin Scioto High School L 190 530 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Richard Montgomery High School L 240 370 4 3 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4 10 2.50
Westview L 250 450 4 2 20 12.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 4 20 5.00
Ithaca A L 150 490 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 3.66667 20 5.45
High Tech A L 250 500 2 4 20 12.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 5 40 8.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 220 390 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 10 2.14
Southside High School A L 130 500 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Mather High W 430 220 4 9 20 21.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3 20 6.67
Total 4690 6280 34 110 340 13.79 inf inf 144 2510 17.43 67.3333 400 5.94

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh George (12) Detroit Catholic Central B 17.0 11 39 340 1.79 inf inf 610 35.88
Lance Bassett (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 17.0 9 24 340 1.24 inf inf 420 24.71
Nathaniel Pascual (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 17.0 8 23 340 1.15 inf inf 390 22.94
Jonah Fanning (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 17.0 6 24 340 1.06 inf inf 360 21.18

Detroit Catholic Central C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST C (VA) L 200 400 2 5 20 10.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 20 3.53
Canyon Crest A L 250 420 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2 30 15.00
Loyola Academy L 220 390 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 6.33333 60 9.47
Ithaca A L 220 520 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 2.33333 30 12.86
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 270 190 4 5 20 13.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5 30 6.00
Beavercreek High School L 200 400 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 6.66667 50 7.50
Phillips Academy W 280 270 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Carbondale L 250 290 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Wm. H. Harrison High School L 290 380 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 30 6.92
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School L 260 310 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.33333 40 9.23
Ed W Clark high school L 270 350 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 200 340 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5 50 10.00
Washington B W 310 220 0 10 20 15.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Saint Joseph (IN) L 290 310 0 11 21 13.81 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 10 3.00
Trinity L 210 270 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 3720 5060 18 107 301 12.36 inf inf 125 1790 14.32 68.6667 500 7.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ian Mascarenhas (11) Detroit Catholic Central C 15.0 5 22 301 1.06 inf inf 320 21.33
David DeBacker (10) Detroit Catholic Central C 15.0 5 30 301 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
Sean Gillikin (11) Detroit Catholic Central C 15.0 5 42 301 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
Frank Womac (11) Detroit Catholic Central C 15.0 3 13 301 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67

Detroit Country Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Urbana University Lab School L 260 330 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Cupertino High School W 460 150 3 10 20 23.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.33333 30 12.86
Orchard Farm W 420 140 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 4 40 10.00
Ed W Clark high school W 370 250 2 9 20 18.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.33333 60 13.85
Hunter College High School A L 190 590 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Chattahoochee B W 390 180 1 12 20 19.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 4.33333 30 6.92
Sidney High School W 390 250 2 9 20 19.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.66667 60 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central A L 230 480 4 2 20 11.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.66667 20 4.29
TJHSST A (VA) L 370 400 4 5 20 18.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Canyon Crest A L 220 470 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3 0 0.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 220 480 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 70 12.35
Naperville North L 260 490 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Washington A L 280 390 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 340 350 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Richard Montgomery High School W 410 220 4 9 20 20.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 1 0 0.00
Beavercreek High School L 250 310 0 7 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 160 22.86 4.66667 20 4.29
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 320 290 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 5380 5770 37 120 340 15.82 inf inf 157 2880 18.34 63.6667 560 8.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Krishan Amin (12) Detroit Country Day School 8.5 0 1 170 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.18
Christopher Gilmer-Hill (11) Detroit Country Day School 17.0 20 74 340 3.35 inf inf 1140 67.06
Rohan Gurram (12) Detroit Country Day School 8.5 0 2 170 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.35
Rohit Misra (12) Detroit Country Day School 17.0 7 28 340 1.24 inf inf 420 24.71
Omer Siddiqui (12) Detroit Country Day School 16.0 10 15 320 1.09 inf inf 350 21.88

Dorman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Trinity W 360 210 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4 30 7.50
Waubonsie Valley W 490 180 4 7 20 24.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 4.66667 90 19.29
Rock Bridge A W 470 70 3 13 20 23.50 inf inf 16 270 16.88 1.66667 10 6.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A W 430 230 3 10 20 21.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3.33333 40 12.00
Utica Academy for International Studies W 520 130 4 10 20 26.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 4.33333 80 18.46
Homestead A L 350 410 4 5 20 17.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 60 13.85
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 370 90 2 10 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4 20 5.00
Barrington High School L 210 520 3 4 20 10.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.33333 10 2.31
LASA W 460 310 4 8 20 23.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 40 13.33
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 450 300 7 3 20 22.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 5 60 12.00
La Jolla W 370 330 3 9 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3 30 10.00
St. John's School (TX) W 400 310 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2 20 10.00
Naperville North L 320 510 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 2.33333 20 8.57
Homestead A L 310 370 4 5 20 15.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Hunter College High School A L 270 490 3 5 20 13.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Canyon Crest A L 290 440 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 50 11.54
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 280 440 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3 40 13.33
Ithaca A L 190 570 3 2 20 9.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 4 40 10.00
Total 6540 5910 59 127 360 18.17 inf inf 186 3380 18.17 64 710 11.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shub Mehta (12) Dorman 18.0 44 48 360 3.78 inf inf 1360 75.56
Lex Cooper (12) Dorman 18.0 5 25 360 0.97 inf inf 350 19.44
William Richey (11) Dorman 17.5 5 21 350 0.89 inf inf 310 17.71
Chandler Parks (11) Dorman 18.0 5 33 360 1.19 inf inf 430 23.89
Sreya Pudi (11) Dorman 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Dublin Scioto High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 600 60 7 10 20 30.00 inf inf 17 310 18.24 2.66667 50 18.75
Emma Willard School W 530 110 3 11 20 26.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 2.33333 50 21.43
Simon Kenton W 560 120 6 9 20 28.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Barrington High School L 400 450 7 3 20 20.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2 20 10.00
Strake Jesuit W 500 200 7 5 20 25.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3.33333 40 12.00
High Tech B W 430 300 3 7 20 21.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School W 580 130 7 10 20 29.00 inf inf 17 330 19.41 1.33333 10 7.50
Hunter College High School A W 420 400 8 4 21 20.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2 30 15.00
Westview W 470 290 8 5 20 23.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2.33333 40 17.14
Detroit Catholic Central B W 530 190 8 5 20 26.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3.33333 40 12.00
Homestead A L 330 430 4 3 20 16.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 5.33333 70 13.12
Richard Montgomery High School W 480 240 4 9 20 24.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
La Jolla W 430 280 7 3 20 21.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 3.66667 30 8.18
IMSA A W 440 380 6 4 20 22.00 inf inf 10 250 25.00 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 360 370 2 6 20 18.00 inf inf 8 210 26.25 4 50 12.50
Barrington High School L 260 530 2 3 20 13.00 inf inf 5 120 24.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Chattahoochee A L 280 500 5 2 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4 20 5.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 400 410 6 4 21 19.05 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 8000 5390 100 103 362 22.10 inf inf 202 4230 20.94 57.6667 740 12.83

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eddy Liu (9) Dublin Scioto High School 8.0 2 1 162 0.31 inf inf 50 6.21
Enoch Fu (12) Dublin Scioto High School 18.0 18 15 362 1.41 inf inf 510 28.33
Sanjay Medicherla (11) Dublin Scioto High School 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Clark Smith (11) Dublin Scioto High School 18.0 80 80 362 6.63 inf inf 2400 133.33
Gabriel Pinto (10) Dublin Scioto High School 18.0 0 7 362 0.19 0.00 inf 70 3.89

Ed W Clark high school

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sidney High School L 310 320 3 6 21 14.76 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3 50 16.67
Hunter College High School A W 360 330 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.66667 20 7.50
Chattahoochee B L 170 420 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6.33333 30 4.74
Detroit Country Day School L 250 370 4 4 20 12.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5 20 4.00
Orchard Farm L 270 290 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.66667 20 3.53
Cupertino High School W 340 170 2 12 20 17.00 inf inf 14 160 11.43 2.66667 20 7.50
Urbana University Lab School W 300 250 2 6 20 15.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.33333 50 9.37
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 240 290 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 40 7.50
Carbondale L 250 430 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 390 270 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Detroit Catholic Central C W 350 270 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4 60 15.00
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School L 260 290 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Metea Valley L 220 380 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 7.66667 50 6.52
Collins Hill High School W 310 300 4 6 21 14.76 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4.66667 20 4.29
Johns Creek W 300 250 0 13 20 15.00 0.00 inf 13 150 11.54 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 4320 4630 31 110 302 14.30 inf inf 140 2130 15.21 67 470 7.01

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eshaan Vakil (9) Ed W Clark high school 15.0 31 110 302 5.70 inf inf 1720 114.67

Emma Willard School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit L 190 400 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Dublin Scioto High School L 110 530 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 140 440 1 6 20 7.00 inf inf 7 50 7.14 3.33333 10 3.00
High Tech B L 110 410 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B L 140 360 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 8 40 5.00
Barrington High School L 60 670 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Simon Kenton L 130 380 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 7.33333 40 5.45
Keith Country Day School A L 120 210 2 3 20 6.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Orchard Farm L 190 260 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4.66667 20 4.29
Wilmington Charter JV L 220 330 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6 40 6.67
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 210 150 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 7.33333 40 5.45
Marist School L 180 240 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 6 50 8.33
Norman High School L 170 220 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Northwest High School W Forfeit
Olentangy Liberty High School L 180 200 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Total 2150 4800 7 70 280 7.68 inf inf 77 860 11.17 82.3333 450 5.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Caroline Galt (11) Emma Willard School 11.0 2 20 220 1.09 inf inf 240 21.82
Heather Loepere (11) Emma Willard School 10.0 1 14 200 0.80 inf inf 160 16.00
Katherine Chen (11) Emma Willard School 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
Katie Foster (11) Emma Willard School 8.5 0 7 170 0.41 0.00 inf 70 8.24
Yiyi Zhang (11) Emma Willard School 8.5 0 7 170 0.41 0.00 inf 70 8.24
Max Heller (10) Emma Willard School 10.5 4 18 210 1.24 inf inf 260 24.76

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lempa L 190 420 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 7 40 5.71
Hannibal W 350 90 0 13 20 17.50 0.00 inf 13 190 14.62 1.66667 30 18.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 180 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4.66667 30 6.43
Chattahoochee A L 130 620 0 3 20 6.50 0.00 inf 3 70 23.33 5.33333 30 5.62
TJHSST B (VA) L 300 360 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4 40 10.00
La Jolla L 240 460 3 6 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Sacred Heart Academy W 410 180 3 11 20 20.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.66667 10 3.75
High Tech B L 220 310 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 0 0.00
Washington B W 460 180 2 12 20 23.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 4.33333 30 6.92
Wayzata W 400 290 4 9 20 20.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3 30 10.00
Phillips Academy L 180 410 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Metea Valley W 340 260 3 8 20 17.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3 30 10.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 220 280 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4 40 10.00
Urbana University Lab School L 280 320 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Glasgow High School W 330 170 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 4340 4530 27 117 300 14.47 inf inf 144 2200 15.28 60.3333 430 7.13

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Wotruba Captain (12) Fisher Catholic 15.0 21 99 300 4.70 inf inf 1410 94.00
Brock Conrad (12) Fisher Catholic 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Zach Vogel (12) Fisher Catholic 14.5 4 7 290 0.52 inf inf 150 10.34
Carter Corcoran (12) Fisher Catholic 13.5 0 4 270 0.15 0.00 inf 40 2.96
Alex Blackston (11) Fisher Catholic 13.5 2 6 270 0.37 inf inf 100 7.41

Glasgow High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 290 220 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Cathedral Catholic A W 370 260 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 60 15.00
Mountain Lakes High School L 220 320 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 6.66667 30 4.50
IMSA A L 200 410 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
LASA L 240 420 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.66667 50 10.71
Amador Valley High School W 350 60 2 13 20 17.50 inf inf 15 160 10.67 2.33333 20 8.57
St. Thomas High School (TX) L 270 280 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 30 6.92
Northmont High School W 300 210 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 7 40 5.71
Saint Joseph (IN) W 370 250 0 12 20 18.50 0.00 inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 20 8.57
Singapore American School W 360 280 1 11 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3 50 16.67
Collins Hill High School W 300 270 3 7 20 15.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Middlesex County Academy W 300 230 0 10 20 15.00 0.00 inf 10 160 16.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Urbana University Lab School W 330 240 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.33333 10 2.31
Paul Laurence Dunbar A W 400 240 1 12 20 20.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3 30 10.00
Fisher Catholic L 170 330 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 4470 4020 22 127 300 14.90 inf inf 149 2270 15.23 60.6667 490 8.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Patel (12) Glasgow High School 15.0 9 29 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
Rajeev Nair (11) Glasgow High School 15.0 6 30 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Garrison Page (11) Glasgow High School 15.0 4 25 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Mason Reid (10) Glasgow High School 15.0 3 43 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67

Hannibal

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST B (VA) L 90 460 0 4 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Fisher Catholic L 90 350 0 3 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Sacred Heart Academy L 60 370 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 10.3333 10 0.97
La Jolla L 30 620 1 0 20 1.50 inf inf 1 10 10.00 6 0 0.00
Lempa L 130 400 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6 30 5.00
Chattahoochee A L 40 630 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00 6 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 170 290 1 7 20 8.50 inf inf 8 70 8.75 5 10 2.00
Utica Academy for International Studies L 50 290 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A L 100 290 0 4 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Northwest High School L 130 250 1 5 20 6.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 4.66667 10 2.14
Cupertino High School L 100 310 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 4 0 0.00
TJHSST C (VA) L 50 430 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Amador Valley High School L 110 190 0 7 20 5.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 5.33333 0 0.00
Adlai E. Stevenson B L 140 260 0 8 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25 6 10 1.67
Rock Bridge B W 200 30 0 10 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 80 8.00 2 20 10.00
Total 1490 5170 3 70 300 4.97 inf inf 73 560 7.67 83.3333 170 2.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Booth (11) Hannibal 15.0 1 45 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
Donovan Mefford (11) Hannibal 15.0 2 15 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67
Clayton Sims (11) Hannibal 11.0 0 5 220 0.23 0.00 inf 50 4.55
Ruby Roisum (10) Hannibal 9.5 0 4 190 0.21 0.00 inf 40 4.21
Jessica Stinson (10) Hannibal 8.5 0 1 170 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.18

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Davis W 420 210 7 4 20 21.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 30 10.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 500 160 4 9 20 25.00 inf inf 13 310 23.85 2 20 10.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 240 450 3 4 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 40 8.00
Marist School W 440 140 4 9 20 22.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 4 40 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 320 350 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 30 10.00
Southside High School B W 450 150 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Carbondale W 490 190 5 9 20 24.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 2.66667 10 3.75
Lempa W 350 330 3 6 20 17.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 5 40 8.00
Woodford W 380 280 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 2.66667 20 7.50
Sidney High School W 370 350 3 6 20 18.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 5 70 14.00
Northview High School W 510 170 5 9 20 25.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Strake Jesuit W 470 140 4 9 20 23.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2 20 10.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 320 380 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 50 11.54
Detroit Catholic Central B W 500 250 7 7 20 25.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 1.66667 20 12.00
Mather High W 400 270 5 5 20 20.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Ithaca A L 330 480 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2 30 15.00
Southside High School A L 220 560 3 3 20 11.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 6710 4860 71 114 340 19.74 inf inf 185 3620 19.57 54.6667 530 9.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samuel Kao (12) High Tech A 17.0 30 47 340 3.15 inf inf 1070 62.94
Anjali Nambrath (12) High Tech A 17.0 8 37 340 1.56 inf inf 530 31.18
Douglas Simons (11) High Tech A 17.0 26 20 340 2.12 inf inf 720 42.35
Michael Li (10) High Tech A 17.0 7 10 340 0.71 inf inf 240 14.12

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Simon Kenton W 380 150 0 12 20 19.00 0.00 inf 12 230 19.17 4.66667 30 6.43
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B L 170 260 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.66667 10 2.73
Barrington High School L 200 480 2 7 20 10.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89 1.33333 10 7.50
Emma Willard School W 410 110 2 11 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2.66667 40 15.00
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 280 360 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 6 40 6.67
Dublin Scioto High School L 300 430 5 5 20 15.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Strake Jesuit L 210 330 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7 70 10.00
Fisher Catholic W 310 220 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
Phillips Academy W 340 330 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Washington B L 250 430 1 5 20 12.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Metea Valley L 260 350 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 6.33333 30 4.74
Wayzata W 290 240 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Carbondale L 240 290 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5.33333 40 7.50
Paul Laurence Dunbar B T 310 310 1 9 20 15.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 20 5.00
Singapore American School L 170 420 0 4 20 8.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 7.33333 60 8.18
Total 4120 4710 24 106 300 13.73 inf inf 130 2060 15.85 70.3333 520 7.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adrian Thamburaj (10) High Tech B 11.5 2 18 230 0.96 inf inf 220 19.13
Steven Liu (10) High Tech B 13.0 6 30 260 1.62 inf inf 420 32.31
Darren Petrosino (10) High Tech B 12.5 5 32 250 1.68 inf inf 420 33.60
Ivy Wang (10) High Tech B 11.5 6 6 230 0.78 inf inf 180 15.65
Eric Zheng (10) High Tech B 10.5 5 20 210 1.43 inf inf 300 28.57

Homestead A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul Laurence Dunbar A W 310 300 3 7 21 14.76 inf inf 9 150 16.67 2 30 15.00
Waubonsie Valley W 620 80 7 9 20 31.00 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2 40 20.00
Trinity W 360 180 3 10 20 18.00 inf inf 13 180 13.85 2.66667 20 7.50
Rock Bridge A W 400 230 4 9 20 20.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 4.66667 40 8.57
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 510 110 5 9 20 25.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 3 60 20.00
Dorman W 410 350 3 8 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 70 19.09
Utica Academy for International Studies W 450 170 1 11 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 5.33333 90 16.87
Detroit Catholic Central B W 360 270 4 7 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.66667 30 6.43
Richard Montgomery High School W 330 260 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 20 6.00
Westview L 290 460 3 5 20 14.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4 40 10.00
Dublin Scioto High School W 430 330 5 8 20 21.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2 20 10.00
Hunter College High School A L 250 530 2 4 20 12.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Canyon Crest A W 370 330 2 10 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2 20 10.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 360 470 6 3 20 18.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 30 10.00
Dorman W 370 310 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4 40 10.00
LASA L 210 510 0 5 20 10.50 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 6 70 11.67
St. John's School (TX) L 330 350 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 10 3.75
Naperville North L 250 390 0 10 20 12.50 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 1.33333 0 0.00
Total 6610 5630 55 140 361 18.31 inf inf 194 3440 17.73 60.6667 670 11.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Scott (12) Homestead A 18.0 16 60 361 2.55 inf inf 920 51.11
Brandon Herren (12) Homestead A 18.0 5 12 361 0.61 inf inf 220 12.22
Alistair Gray (11) Homestead A 18.0 27 57 361 3.07 inf inf 1110 61.67
Wade Wong (11) Homestead A 18.0 7 11 361 0.69 inf inf 250 13.89

Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington A L 300 330 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4.66667 40 8.57
Wilmington Charter JV L 210 240 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 3.33333 30 9.00
Singapore American School W 350 230 1 11 20 17.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3.33333 10 3.00
Miami Valley W 360 260 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.66667 20 4.29
NCSSM A L 210 350 3 3 20 10.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Canyon Crest B L 300 330 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.33333 30 9.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 280 410 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3 30 10.00
Wm. H. Harrison High School L 250 280 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 200 360 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Detroit Catholic Central C W 310 260 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 20 6.67
Carbondale L 200 310 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 20 3.75
Ed W Clark high school W 290 260 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Wayzata W 310 220 3 10 20 15.50 inf inf 13 150 11.54 2.33333 0 0.00
Middlesex County Academy W 340 310 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 5 40 8.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 350 150 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 4260 4300 26 114 300 14.20 inf inf 140 2230 15.93 60.3333 370 6.13

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lily Hamer (12) Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School 15.0 20 64 300 3.47 inf inf 1040 69.33
Declan Cawley (11) Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School 9.0 0 16 180 0.89 0.00 inf 160 17.78
Nathaniel Bouchie (12) Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School 9.5 0 11 190 0.58 0.00 inf 110 11.58
Thomas Simon (12) Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School 9.0 0 6 180 0.33 0.00 inf 60 6.67
Michael Bonthron (12) Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School 8.5 2 5 170 0.53 inf inf 90 10.59
Ethan Bosch (11) Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School 9.0 4 12 180 1.11 inf inf 200 22.22

Hunter College High School A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cupertino High School W 530 120 6 9 20 26.50 inf inf 15 260 17.33 2.33333 60 25.71
Ed W Clark high school L 330 360 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Urbana University Lab School W 490 190 5 8 20 24.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 4 40 10.00
Orchard Farm W 570 160 6 8 20 28.50 inf inf 14 330 23.57 3 40 13.33
Detroit Country Day School W 590 190 7 8 20 29.50 inf inf 15 320 21.33 2.33333 50 21.43
Sidney High School W 650 100 8 10 20 32.50 inf inf 18 370 20.56 1.33333 20 15.00
Chattahoochee B W 510 170 5 9 20 25.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 1.33333 10 7.50
Dublin Scioto High School L 400 420 4 5 21 19.05 inf inf 9 210 23.33 4.66667 60 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central B W 550 200 6 9 20 27.50 inf inf 15 320 21.33 1.33333 20 15.00
Richard Montgomery High School W 490 230 5 8 20 24.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.66667 40 15.00
Westview L 370 470 6 2 20 18.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4 60 15.00
Homestead A W 530 250 6 8 20 26.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 1.66667 40 24.00
LASA W 420 320 3 7 20 21.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4.66667 80 17.14
St. John's School (TX) W 430 320 5 7 20 21.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2.66667 10 3.75
Naperville North L 330 410 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 3.66667 50 13.64
Dorman W 490 270 4 8 20 24.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 4 70 17.50
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 320 470 4 3 20 16.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 5.33333 60 11.25
Canyon Crest A W 460 290 5 8 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2 30 15.00
Total 8460 4940 91 127 361 23.43 inf inf 218 4570 20.96 55.3333 800 14.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Luke Tierney (12) Hunter College High School A 18.0 60 71 361 5.29 inf inf 1910 106.11
Chloe Levine (11) Hunter College High School A 18.0 15 23 361 1.47 inf inf 530 29.44
Abishrant Panday (11) Hunter College High School A 18.0 8 25 361 1.14 inf inf 410 22.78
Sam Brochin (11) Hunter College High School A 18.0 8 8 361 0.66 inf inf 240 13.33

Hunter College High School B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Metea Valley W 350 230 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 420 250 5 6 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 30 9.00
Norman High School W 450 100 2 14 20 22.50 inf inf 16 230 14.38 2 40 20.00
Collins Hill High School W 320 300 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 60 11.25
Olentangy Liberty High School W 410 170 3 9 20 20.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
Lehigh Valley Academy L 270 340 4 6 20 13.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00 4 30 7.50
Naperville North L 170 590 0 4 20 8.50 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 4 50 12.50
Rancho Bernardo W 360 250 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 5 40 8.00
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School W 340 300 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 2.33333 0 0.00
Waubonsie Valley L 290 300 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 40 9.23
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 310 280 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Rockford Auburn L 240 370 3 5 20 12.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Danville High School L 200 360 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Davis W 430 190 4 8 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.66667 40 10.91
Lempa L 210 240 0 6 20 10.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 4770 4270 36 107 300 15.90 inf inf 143 2430 16.99 60 550 9.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Ma (10) Hunter College High School B 15.0 28 72 300 4.27 inf inf 1280 85.33
Gilad Avrahami (11) Hunter College High School B 14.5 6 21 290 1.14 inf inf 330 22.76
Ada-Marie Gutierrez (11) Hunter College High School B 9.5 0 4 190 0.21 0.00 inf 40 4.21
Rachel Yang (MS) Hunter College High School B 11.5 2 8 230 0.52 inf inf 120 10.43
Jeremy Kim (9) Hunter College High School B 8.5 0 2 170 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.35

IMSA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 450 190 5 6 20 22.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4.66667 60 12.86
LASA L 300 410 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.66667 30 8.18
Amador Valley High School W 560 20 6 11 20 28.00 inf inf 17 310 18.24 0.666667 20 30.00
Glasgow High School W 410 200 2 10 20 20.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 50 16.67
Mountain Lakes High School W 350 330 0 7 20 17.50 0.00 inf 7 170 24.29 6.66667 110 16.50
Cathedral Catholic A W 500 170 3 12 20 25.00 inf inf 15 280 18.67 4 40 10.00
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 540 170 7 8 20 27.00 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2 40 20.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A W 390 350 6 6 20 19.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Chattahoochee A W 450 340 1 11 20 22.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 1.66667 40 24.00
Mather High W 430 310 5 6 20 21.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 30 9.00
St. John's School (TX) L 210 550 2 3 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Washington A W 420 310 4 8 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Barrington High School L 380 460 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto High School L 380 440 6 3 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 1.66667 30 18.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 230 500 2 3 20 11.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 3.66667 60 16.36
TJHSST A (VA) W 440 330 6 7 20 22.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 1 10 10.00
Westview L 270 480 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
La Jolla L 290 330 2 8 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 7000 5890 65 125 360 19.44 inf inf 190 3770 19.84 54.6667 680 12.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Pranav Sivakumar (12) IMSA A 18.0 32 62 360 3.50 inf inf 1260 70.00
Nathaniel Smith (12) IMSA A 18.0 19 31 360 1.92 inf inf 690 38.33
Alex Orlov (12) IMSA A 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20 40.00
Rebecca Mathew (11) IMSA A 6.5 1 1 130 0.23 inf inf 30 4.62
Shivani Sharma (11) IMSA A 11.5 2 7 230 0.48 inf inf 110 9.57
Hanson Hao (10) IMSA A 17.5 10 24 350 1.26 inf inf 440 25.14

Ithaca A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Phillips Academy W 430 290 5 7 20 21.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.33333 60 18.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 560 120 2 15 20 28.00 inf inf 17 360 21.18 1 10 10.00
Beavercreek High School W 470 190 4 9 20 23.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 4.33333 50 11.54
Detroit Catholic Central C W 520 220 6 6 20 26.00 inf inf 12 290 24.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Loyola Academy W 450 280 6 4 20 22.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 4 50 12.50
Canyon Crest A W 410 300 5 6 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 50 15.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 490 150 5 9 20 24.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
La Jolla L 290 370 3 5 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4 30 7.50
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 420 320 2 10 20 21.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2 20 10.00
Barrington High School L 300 520 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 2.33333 10 4.29
LASA L 360 370 2 7 20 18.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 490 150 6 7 20 24.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 20 8.57
Mather High W 450 310 5 5 20 22.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Southside High School A W 390 300 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 3.66667 50 13.64
High Tech A W 480 330 6 4 20 24.00 inf inf 10 240 24.00 4.66667 80 17.14
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A W 430 300 3 8 20 21.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 4.33333 40 9.23
Dorman W 570 190 6 9 20 28.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 7510 4710 74 120 340 22.09 inf inf 194 4130 21.29 56.3333 700 12.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Casey Wetherbee (12) Ithaca A 17.0 25 54 340 3.06 inf inf 1040 61.18
Luc Wetherbee (12) Ithaca A 17.0 10 16 340 1.06 inf inf 360 21.18
Daniel Xu (12) Ithaca A 17.0 31 38 340 2.94 inf inf 1000 58.82
Andrey Shakhzadyan (12) Ithaca A 17.0 8 12 340 0.82 inf inf 280 16.47

Ithaca B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge B W 370 60 3 10 20 18.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 2.33333 30 12.86
Johns Creek L 110 390 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 4.33333 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn L 230 350 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 7 30 4.29
Detroit Catholic Central A L 80 690 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 2 30 15.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Mather High L 190 320 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Danville High School L 200 300 1 7 20 10.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 6 10 1.67
Wayzata L 270 350 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Olentangy Liberty High School W 240 200 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 7 30 4.29
Southside High School B L 240 250 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 70 12.35
Carl Sandburg High School W 330 130 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 130 10.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Sacred Heart Academy L 220 280 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7 70 10.00
Amador Valley High School W 380 110 1 12 20 19.00 inf inf 13 170 13.08 4 70 17.50
Utica Academy for International Studies W 300 210 0 10 20 15.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00 3 20 6.67
Simon Kenton W 290 250 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82 4.66667 50 10.71
Marist School W 330 160 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 60 18.00
Total 3780 4050 20 108 300 12.60 inf inf 128 1720 13.44 75.3333 580 7.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Park (12) Ithaca B 15.0 8 22 300 1.27 inf inf 380 25.33
Isaiah Gutman (10) Ithaca B 15.0 4 39 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
Vaynu Kadiyali (10) Ithaca B 15.0 5 23 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Justin Tan (10) Ithaca B 15.0 3 24 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00

Johns Creek

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Danville High School L 240 320 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 3.33333 30 9.00
Ithaca B W 390 110 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 1.66667 10 6.00
Wayzata W 280 260 1 10 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3.66667 20 5.45
Mather High L 230 410 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 280 470 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.66667 20 5.45
Rock Bridge B W 380 110 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Rockford Auburn L 210 360 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5 20 4.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar B L 270 430 0 8 20 13.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 6.33333 80 12.63
Trinity W 380 270 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3 10 3.33
Cathedral Catholic A L 280 350 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5 40 8.00
Urbana University Lab School W 340 220 2 11 20 17.00 inf inf 13 170 13.08 3 20 6.67
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 240 220 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 10 2.50
Collins Hill High School W 340 220 0 13 20 17.00 0.00 inf 13 170 13.08 4.66667 40 8.57
Metea Valley W 370 260 3 10 20 18.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3 10 3.33
Ed W Clark high school L 250 300 1 5 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 8 70 8.75
Total 4480 4310 26 121 300 14.93 inf inf 147 2300 15.65 64 450 7.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Liang (12) Johns Creek 15.0 14 57 300 2.83 inf inf 850 56.67
Grace Rarer (11) Johns Creek 7.5 3 8 150 0.93 inf inf 140 18.67
Mahant Malempati (11) Johns Creek 10.0 4 9 200 0.85 inf inf 170 17.00
Sarah McWhirter (10) Johns Creek 7.5 1 18 150 1.33 inf inf 200 26.67
Neha Subramanian (10) Johns Creek 9.0 3 11 180 0.94 inf inf 170 18.89
Heng Qi (9) Johns Creek 11.0 1 18 220 0.91 inf inf 200 18.18

Keith Country Day School A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside High School A L 80 560 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Wm. H. Harrison High School L 70 330 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Northview High School L 70 490 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 7 10 1.43
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 130 490 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 8.33333 60 7.20
Westview L 90 510 1 3 20 4.50 inf inf 4 30 7.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Northmont High School L 130 310 1 4 20 6.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 8 0 0.00
Northwest High School W 230 120 0 10 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 120 12.00 3 10 3.33
Emma Willard School W 210 120 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 80 10.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 270 180 1 10 20 13.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 3 20 6.67
Marist School L 160 340 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 20 3.33
Orchard Farm L 150 240 1 5 20 7.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7 10 1.43
Wilmington Charter JV L 240 250 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 8 50 6.25
Pi-oneers L 140 160 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 50 8.33 5 20 4.00
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A L 210 300 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 30 5.62
Carl Sandburg High School L 150 210 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 2330 4610 10 79 300 7.77 inf inf 89 1010 11.35 81.3333 330 4.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kristie Bodak (12) Keith Country Day School A 15.0 1 23 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
Cooper Roh (MS) Keith Country Day School A 15.0 7 44 300 1.93 inf inf 580 38.67
Haley Shaw (11) Keith Country Day School A 15.0 1 0 300 0.07 inf inf 20 1.33
Michael Von Driska (11) Keith Country Day School A 15.0 1 12 300 0.47 inf inf 140 9.33

La Jolla

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) W 460 210 2 12 20 23.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2.33333 40 17.14
Lempa W 340 330 1 7 20 17.00 inf inf 8 210 26.25 4.66667 40 8.57
Chattahoochee A L 190 470 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 2.66667 20 7.50
Hannibal W 620 30 3 16 20 31.00 inf inf 19 390 20.53 0.666667 10 15.00
Sacred Heart Academy W 460 150 2 11 20 23.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Fisher Catholic W 460 240 4 7 20 23.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73 5 60 12.00
TJHSST B (VA) W 460 180 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3 30 10.00
Ithaca A W 370 290 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 10 3.33
Barrington High School L 250 550 2 4 20 12.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 4 40 10.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 500 210 5 9 20 25.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2.66667 40 15.00
LASA W 370 330 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 0 0.00
Dorman L 330 370 2 6 20 16.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.66667 80 14.12
Dublin Scioto High School L 280 430 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.33333 10 4.29
Detroit Catholic Central A L 320 500 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 1.33333 10 7.50
Chattahoochee A W 370 360 3 6 20 18.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Westview L 290 440 1 7 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4 50 12.50
TJHSST A (VA) L 190 490 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
IMSA A W 330 290 1 8 20 16.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 6590 5870 42 143 360 18.31 inf inf 185 3710 20.05 58.6667 610 10.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Malouf (12) La Jolla 18.0 33 122 360 5.22 inf inf 1880 104.44
Shane Pauker (12) La Jolla 18.0 1 6 360 0.22 inf inf 80 4.44
Sam Kaseff (10) La Jolla 18.0 3 5 360 0.31 inf inf 110 6.11
Jennifer Andrey (10) La Jolla 18.0 5 10 360 0.56 inf inf 200 11.11

Ladue Horton Watkins High School A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Olentangy Liberty High School W 400 120 4 9 20 20.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.33333 30 12.86
Hunter College High School B L 250 420 3 5 20 12.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Naperville North L 190 490 3 3 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Lehigh Valley Academy W 300 290 2 9 21 14.29 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 30 7.50
Metea Valley W 340 260 0 12 20 17.00 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 3 40 13.33
Collins Hill High School W 270 240 0 8 20 13.50 0.00 inf 8 160 20.00 6 30 5.00
Norman High School W 380 160 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 3.33333 30 9.00
LASA L 250 430 5 3 20 12.50 inf inf 8 70 8.75 5 50 10.00
Ithaca A L 320 420 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.33333 20 6.00
La Jolla L 210 500 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5 30 6.00
Dorman L 300 450 3 7 20 15.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Barrington High School L 160 510 0 4 20 8.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Beavercreek High School L 220 360 3 4 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.33333 20 4.62
Washington A L 260 450 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 30 9.00
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 220 290 0 5 20 11.00 0.00 inf 5 110 22.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Richard Montgomery High School L 200 490 0 5 20 10.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 6.66667 70 10.50
Detroit Country Day School L 290 320 0 9 20 14.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 4560 6200 32 110 341 13.37 inf inf 141 2260 16.03 70.3333 560 7.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raj Paul (10) Ladue Horton Watkins High School A 17.0 10 39 341 1.73 inf inf 590 34.71
Akshay Govindan (10) Ladue Horton Watkins High School A 17.0 18 34 341 2.05 inf inf 700 41.18
Moses Schindler (10) Ladue Horton Watkins High School A 17.0 3 14 341 0.59 inf inf 200 11.76
Jack Madden (10) Ladue Horton Watkins High School A 17.0 1 23 341 0.73 inf inf 250 14.71

Ladue Horton Watkins High School B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin Scioto High School L 60 600 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 6.66667 20 3.00
High Tech B W 260 170 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.33333 30 9.00
Strake Jesuit L 210 350 0 5 20 10.50 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 8 70 8.75
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 160 390 2 4 20 8.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 5 20 4.00
Emma Willard School W 360 140 1 13 20 18.00 inf inf 14 180 12.86 3.33333 30 9.00
Simon Kenton W 280 270 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Barrington High School L 170 550 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6 30 5.00
Trinity W 310 120 1 12 20 15.50 inf inf 13 160 12.31 2 10 5.00
Cathedral Catholic A L 250 360 0 9 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 10 2.73
Urbana University Lab School L 170 420 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 300 250 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.33333 20 6.00
Johns Creek L 220 240 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Middlesex County Academy W 270 240 1 10 20 13.50 inf inf 11 120 10.91 3.66667 30 8.18
Wayzata L 250 260 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.66667 40 7.06
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School L 150 350 1 5 20 7.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 3420 4710 13 108 300 11.40 inf inf 121 1670 13.80 69.3333 410 5.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Philip Adams (12) Ladue Horton Watkins High School B 15.0 5 31 300 1.37 inf inf 410 27.33
Glen Morgenstern (11) Ladue Horton Watkins High School B 15.0 2 31 300 1.17 inf inf 350 23.33
William Gorski (11) Ladue Horton Watkins High School B 15.0 2 20 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Charlie Loitman (11) Ladue Horton Watkins High School B 14.0 4 26 280 1.21 inf inf 340 24.29

LASA

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cathedral Catholic A W 460 250 6 5 20 23.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 4 30 7.50
IMSA A W 410 300 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2 20 10.00
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 420 190 4 6 20 21.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Mountain Lakes High School W 590 140 5 11 20 29.50 inf inf 16 330 20.62 2.33333 50 21.43
Glasgow High School W 420 240 2 9 20 21.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 5 100 20.00
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 470 160 3 9 20 23.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 4.66667 80 17.14
Amador Valley High School W 530 60 2 15 20 26.50 inf inf 17 300 17.65 2.33333 40 17.14
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 430 250 4 8 20 21.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 5.66667 60 10.59
Dorman L 310 460 5 3 20 15.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 30 9.00
Barrington High School L 300 510 3 4 20 15.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.66667 70 19.09
La Jolla L 330 370 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.33333 40 12.00
Ithaca A W 370 360 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3 40 13.33
Hunter College High School A L 320 420 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 3 20 6.67
Canyon Crest A L 340 380 4 7 20 17.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2 10 5.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 290 370 3 4 20 14.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.66667 40 10.91
Homestead A W 510 210 7 8 20 25.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 20 10.00
Naperville North L 250 520 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
St. John's School (TX) L 310 380 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 7060 5570 68 127 360 19.61 inf inf 195 3690 18.92 62.3333 740 11.87

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ujwal Punyamurtula (12) LASA 18.0 31 34 360 2.67 inf inf 960 53.33
Cass Plowman (12) LASA 18.0 15 18 360 1.33 inf inf 480 26.67
Nishanth Kalavakolanu (12) LASA 18.0 8 21 360 1.03 inf inf 370 20.56
Graham Stockton (11) LASA 18.0 14 54 360 2.28 inf inf 820 45.56

Lehigh Valley Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norman High School W 540 30 5 12 20 27.00 inf inf 17 310 18.24 0.666667 10 15.00
Metea Valley W 350 180 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 20 6.67
Collins Hill High School W 380 180 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.33333 10 3.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A L 290 300 2 7 21 13.81 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 30 5.62
Naperville North L 170 550 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Hunter College High School B W 340 270 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Olentangy Liberty High School W 460 90 2 14 20 23.00 inf inf 16 270 16.88 2 10 5.00
Chattahoochee B W 370 320 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4.33333 50 11.54
NCSSM A W 470 200 3 9 20 23.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Danville High School L 300 350 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 20 4.62
Beavercreek High School L 290 330 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Mountain Lakes High School W 430 150 4 9 20 21.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.66667 30 11.25
Rockford Auburn L 280 360 1 6 20 14.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4.66667 70 15.00
Northview High School L 320 340 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 30 8.18
TJHSST B (VA) W 360 330 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Total 5350 3980 42 118 301 17.77 inf inf 160 2890 18.06 55 440 8.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lucas Larkin (12) Lehigh Valley Academy 15.0 1 3 301 0.17 inf inf 50 3.33
Alex Schmidt (11) Lehigh Valley Academy 15.0 41 115 301 6.54 inf inf 1970 131.33

Lempa

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fisher Catholic W 420 190 5 9 20 21.00 inf inf 14 210 15.00 2.33333 20 8.57
La Jolla L 330 340 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 1 0 0.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 280 330 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Sacred Heart Academy W 380 170 2 11 20 19.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2.66667 10 3.75
Hannibal W 400 130 4 8 20 20.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Saint Joseph (IN) W 330 260 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 6.66667 70 10.50
Chattahoochee A L 190 530 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 3 10 3.33
High Tech A L 330 350 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 10 3.75
Sidney High School W 390 290 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 70 19.09
Northview High School W 470 220 5 10 20 23.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Strake Jesuit L 180 450 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6 40 6.67
Woodford L 260 380 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 40 8.57
Davis W 320 250 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 60 15.00
Danville High School W 350 320 3 6 20 17.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4.66667 30 6.43
Hunter College High School B W 240 210 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 4870 4420 38 116 300 16.23 inf inf 154 2480 16.10 54.6667 470 8.60

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anishka Bandara (12) Lempa 15.0 11 29 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
Kevin Kodama (10) Lempa 15.0 19 67 300 3.50 inf inf 1050 70.00
Sanjeev Venkatesan (12) Lempa 15.0 6 16 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67
Jonathan Panton (12) Lempa 3.5 1 4 70 0.86 inf inf 60 17.14
Warren Scales-Burgos (12) Lempa 8.5 1 0 170 0.12 inf inf 20 2.35

Lisgar Collegiate Institute A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northwest High School W 470 80 4 11 20 23.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Northmont High School W 440 180 1 12 20 22.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.66667 50 18.75
Westview L 230 510 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3.33333 40 12.00
Keith Country Day School A W 490 130 6 10 20 24.50 inf inf 16 230 14.38 2 40 20.00
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 460 190 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Northview High School W 450 160 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3 40 13.33
Southside High School A W 380 370 4 6 20 19.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Naperville North L 230 590 5 0 20 11.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4 50 12.50
Detroit Catholic Central A L 150 630 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 70 17.50 3 30 10.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 350 430 3 5 20 17.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 4.33333 60 13.85
Detroit Country Day School W 480 220 2 12 20 24.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 3.66667 70 19.09
Canyon Crest A L 330 410 4 5 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
High Tech A W 380 320 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 50 13.64
Southside High School A L 330 450 1 7 20 16.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 4.33333 60 13.85
Detroit Catholic Central B W 390 220 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 30 10.00
Mather High W 430 260 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 50 21.43
Ithaca A L 300 430 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 6290 5580 52 127 340 18.50 inf inf 179 3290 18.38 54.3333 690 12.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sheena Li (12) Lisgar Collegiate Institute A 17.0 26 52 340 3.06 inf inf 1040 61.18
Colin Veevers (11) Lisgar Collegiate Institute A 17.0 18 50 340 2.53 inf inf 860 50.59
Gareth Adamson (12) Lisgar Collegiate Institute A 17.0 2 14 340 0.53 inf inf 180 10.59
Josh Lane (12) Lisgar Collegiate Institute A 17.0 6 11 340 0.68 inf inf 230 13.53

Lisgar Collegiate Institute B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A L 180 480 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Ithaca A L 120 560 0 3 20 6.00 0.00 inf 3 60 20.00 5 30 6.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 330 190 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4.33333 50 11.54
Loyola Academy L 180 280 2 6 20 9.00 inf inf 8 60 7.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Detroit Catholic Central C L 190 270 1 7 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.33333 10 1.87
Phillips Academy L 140 400 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57 3.66667 10 2.73
Beavercreek High School L 140 470 2 4 20 7.00 inf inf 6 40 6.67 5.66667 20 3.53
Simon Kenton W 340 200 1 11 20 17.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2.66667 10 3.75
Miami Valley L 200 360 0 5 20 10.00 0.00 inf 5 100 20.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Rock Bridge B W 220 130 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 6 70 11.67
Norman High School W 400 120 3 11 20 20.00 inf inf 14 210 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Pi-oneers W 210 190 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 3.33333 20 6.00
Orchard Farm L 120 320 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Sacred Heart Academy W 280 270 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 6.33333 40 6.32
Cupertino High School W 290 150 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 20 5.00
Total 3340 4390 16 102 300 11.13 inf inf 117 1570 13.42 73 430 5.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Von Herff (12) Lisgar Collegiate Institute B 15.0 7 47 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
Felipe Bemfica (12) Lisgar Collegiate Institute B 15.0 4 20 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67
Olive Nugent (11) Lisgar Collegiate Institute B 15.0 5 12 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Thomas Mennill (10) Lisgar Collegiate Institute B 15.0 0 23 300 0.77 0.00 inf 230 15.33

Loyola Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek High School L 220 300 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Phillips Academy W 350 250 3 6 20 17.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 70 19.09
Detroit Catholic Central C W 390 220 1 12 20 19.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 4.33333 50 11.54
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 280 180 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 6 60 10.00
Ithaca A L 280 450 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 2 30 15.00
TJHSST C (VA) L 270 330 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 90 9.00 5 60 12.00
Canyon Crest A L 230 480 1 5 20 11.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.33333 50 9.37
Canyon Crest B L 270 310 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5 50 10.00
Rock Bridge A L 250 320 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 6 60 10.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 220 470 2 3 20 11.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6 60 10.00
Davis W 300 260 2 6 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 5 40 8.00
Southside High School A W 340 310 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Sidney High School L 250 280 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5 30 6.00
Waubonsie Valley L 270 330 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6 50 8.33
NCSSM A L 240 360 3 3 20 12.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5 60 12.00
Total 4160 4850 27 96 300 13.87 inf inf 123 1930 15.69 72.3333 730 10.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Finnegan (12) Loyola Academy 15.0 10 47 300 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
Jack Mayer (12) Loyola Academy 15.0 12 34 300 1.93 inf inf 580 38.67
Patryk Kolodziej (11) Loyola Academy 10.5 2 5 210 0.43 inf inf 90 8.57
Sean Sumugat (10) Loyola Academy 9.5 3 8 190 0.74 inf inf 140 14.74
Jack Nugent (9) Loyola Academy 10.0 0 2 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00

Maggie L. Walker Governor's School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Barrington High School L 240 480 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 2.66667 20 7.50
Simon Kenton W 460 180 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3.33333 40 12.00
Emma Willard School W 440 140 1 11 20 22.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 5.33333 50 9.37
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 390 160 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4 40 10.00
High Tech B W 360 280 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.66667 70 19.09
Strake Jesuit W 380 280 2 8 20 19.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 5.66667 90 15.88
Dublin Scioto High School L 130 580 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 50 16.67 6 40 6.67
Rockford Auburn W 400 230 6 6 20 20.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.33333 30 9.00
Hunter College High School B L 300 340 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4 40 10.00
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 460 190 2 11 20 23.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 3.66667 40 10.91
Rancho Bernardo W 380 220 1 11 20 19.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Waubonsie Valley W 410 210 1 11 20 20.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 50 18.75
Richard Montgomery High School W 370 330 2 10 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3 30 10.00
Detroit Country Day School W 350 340 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 290 220 2 9 20 14.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 1.33333 0 0.00
Washington A L 280 400 1 6 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5 60 12.00
Beavercreek High School W 360 290 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 6000 4870 38 137 340 17.65 inf inf 175 3170 18.11 66.3333 700 10.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Parth Kotak (12) Maggie L. Walker Governor's School 17.0 9 33 340 1.50 inf inf 510 30.00
Christian Moore (12) Maggie L. Walker Governor's School 17.0 10 35 340 1.62 inf inf 550 32.35
Akshata Pisharody (12) Maggie L. Walker Governor's School 17.0 12 32 340 1.65 inf inf 560 32.94
Catherine Qian (11) Maggie L. Walker Governor's School 17.0 7 37 340 1.50 inf inf 510 30.00

Marist School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale L 280 310 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 3 30 10.00
Southside High School B W 240 220 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 40 9.23
Detroit Catholic Central B L 220 330 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5.33333 20 3.75
High Tech A L 140 440 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Paul Laurence Dunbar B L 180 350 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 90 540 0 4 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 5 10 2.00
Davis L 180 360 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6.33333 40 6.32
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 230 200 0 10 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 110 11.00 5 20 4.00
Wilmington Charter JV L 170 330 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5 20 4.00
Keith Country Day School A W 340 160 1 11 20 17.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Orchard Farm L 260 290 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 6.66667 60 9.00
Emma Willard School W 240 180 0 10 20 12.00 0.00 inf 10 120 12.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Simon Kenton W 240 220 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.66667 30 5.29
Utica Academy for International Studies W 300 170 0 12 20 15.00 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Ithaca B L 160 330 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 20 3.33
Total 3270 4430 7 110 300 10.90 inf inf 117 1620 13.85 76.6667 410 5.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christina Shin (12) Marist School 15.0 3 42 300 1.60 inf inf 480 32.00
Ben Wise (11) Marist School 15.0 4 68 300 2.53 inf inf 760 50.67

Mather High

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn W 350 290 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 5 40 8.00
Rock Bridge B W 460 20 2 13 20 23.00 inf inf 15 260 17.33 1 30 30.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 300 380 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Johns Creek W 410 230 2 10 20 20.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Ithaca B W 320 190 1 11 20 16.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Wayzata W 330 260 0 12 20 16.50 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 5 50 10.00
Danville High School W 300 230 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.33333 0 0.00
St. John's School (TX) L 210 470 2 5 20 10.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 20 4.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 190 550 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 3.66667 0 0.00
IMSA A L 310 430 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 40 13.33
Washington A L 210 380 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Chattahoochee A L 290 460 3 5 0 0.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3 40 13.33
Southside High School A L 210 400 1 4 20 10.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Ithaca A L 310 450 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 2 0 0.00
High Tech A L 270 400 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3 10 3.33
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 260 430 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Detroit Catholic Central B L 220 430 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5 20 4.00
Total 4950 6000 26 132 320 15.47 inf inf 158 2680 16.96 58 430 7.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Borecki (12) Mather High 17.0 16 80 320 3.50 inf inf 1120 65.88
Julia Tong (11) Mather High 17.0 10 52 320 2.25 inf inf 720 42.35

Metea Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College High School B L 230 350 3 4 20 11.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 4.33333 50 11.54
Lehigh Valley Academy L 180 350 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Olentangy Liberty High School W 310 170 3 8 20 15.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 5.66667 30 5.29
Naperville North L 180 550 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A L 260 340 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 6 50 8.33
Norman High School W 370 100 3 10 20 18.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 4 30 7.50
Collins Hill High School W 270 190 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 2.33333 0 0.00
Washington B W 290 280 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.33333 10 3.00
Wayzata W 320 280 0 8 20 16.00 0.00 inf 8 180 22.50 4 60 15.00
Phillips Academy L 230 340 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4 30 7.50
High Tech B W 350 260 4 8 20 17.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Fisher Catholic L 260 340 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.33333 60 11.25
Ed W Clark high school W 380 220 4 9 20 19.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31 3.66667 50 13.64
Johns Creek L 260 370 1 5 20 13.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 100 15.79
Collins Hill High School W 300 260 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 4190 4400 30 101 300 13.97 inf inf 131 1990 15.19 64 590 9.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arpan Laha (12) Metea Valley 14.5 5 28 290 1.31 inf inf 380 26.21
Kieran Kaempen (12) Metea Valley 15.0 5 28 300 1.27 inf inf 380 25.33
Nick Kaminsky (11) Metea Valley 15.0 17 27 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
Arjun Sundararajan (11) Metea Valley 14.5 3 17 290 0.79 inf inf 230 15.86
Ishan Shah (11) Metea Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

Miami Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST A (VA) L 180 530 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 3 30 10.00
NCSSM A L 290 330 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.66667 50 13.64
Canyon Crest B L 230 280 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School L 260 360 1 8 20 13.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 30 6.92
Singapore American School L 290 340 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3 20 6.67
Wilmington Charter JV W 290 200 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Washington A L 250 340 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6 60 10.00
Pi-oneers W 400 140 1 14 20 20.00 inf inf 15 210 14.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 360 200 2 12 20 18.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 1.66667 0 0.00
Norman High School W 380 130 1 13 20 19.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 3.33333 10 3.00
Simon Kenton W 300 240 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 30 7.50
Rock Bridge B W 370 30 0 13 20 18.50 0.00 inf 13 200 15.38 1.66667 40 24.00
Wilmington Charter JV W 310 240 3 7 20 15.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 5 60 12.00
Southside High School B W 360 220 1 11 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 50 12.50
TJHSST C (VA) W 410 240 2 9 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.66667 80 17.14
Total 4680 3820 20 138 300 15.60 inf inf 158 2340 14.81 57 560 9.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger (9) Miami Valley 15.0 12 114 300 4.60 inf inf 1380 92.00
William Groger (MS) Miami Valley 15.0 8 24 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67

Middlesex County Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's School (TX) L 150 480 1 5 20 7.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4 10 2.50
Woodford L 230 360 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 2.66667 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery High School L 120 500 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Pi-oneers W 280 230 0 9 20 14.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 7 60 8.57
Washington B W 290 200 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5.33333 60 11.25
Rancho Bernardo L 250 290 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 10 2.00
Carl Sandburg High School W 300 110 0 11 20 15.00 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36 3.33333 10 3.00
Collins Hill High School L 200 300 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 4.66667 30 6.43
Northmont High School W 320 270 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 30 9.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 260 350 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 6.33333 50 7.89
Singapore American School L 190 370 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Glasgow High School L 230 300 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 20 4.29
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B L 240 270 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 7 60 8.57
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School L 310 340 4 6 20 15.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Wayzata W 290 180 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 3 20 6.67
Total 3660 4550 17 108 300 12.20 inf inf 125 1830 14.64 72.6667 410 5.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Wang (12) Middlesex County Academy 15.0 3 45 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
Ayush Parikh (12) Middlesex County Academy 14.5 3 29 290 1.21 inf inf 350 24.14
Pratik Mishra (12) Middlesex County Academy 14.0 8 24 280 1.43 inf inf 400 28.57
Abhinav Singh (12) Middlesex County Academy 5.5 0 3 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Nirmal Prakash (12) Middlesex County Academy 5.5 3 3 110 0.82 inf inf 90 16.36
Vraj Patel (12) Middlesex County Academy 5.5 0 4 110 0.36 0.00 inf 40 7.27

Mountain Lakes High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Amador Valley High School W 330 110 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4.66667 70 15.00
St. Thomas High School (TX) L 210 320 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6 40 6.67
Glasgow High School W 320 220 3 9 20 16.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 4.66667 10 2.14
LASA L 140 590 0 4 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 5 50 10.00
IMSA A L 330 350 5 7 20 16.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 1.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 340 200 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 6 70 11.67
Cathedral Catholic A W 360 170 2 10 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.33333 30 6.92
Danville High School W 280 270 4 6 20 14.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Beavercreek High School W 400 200 0 11 20 20.00 0.00 inf 11 240 21.82 4.66667 50 10.71
NCSSM A L 280 300 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00 5 50 10.00
Chattahoochee B L 220 290 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Lehigh Valley Academy L 150 430 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Rancho Bernardo L 210 340 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3.33333 30 9.00
Strake Jesuit L 190 370 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6.33333 40 6.32
Canyon Crest B L 260 330 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 4020 4490 28 104 300 13.40 inf inf 132 1910 14.47 69.3333 510 7.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ron Mucci (12) Mountain Lakes High School 15.0 17 63 300 3.23 inf inf 970 64.67
Jared Goldfischer (12) Mountain Lakes High School 15.0 5 20 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
Anita Shanker (10) Mountain Lakes High School 15.0 4 10 300 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00
Lucy Horowitz (9) Mountain Lakes High School 15.0 2 11 300 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00

Naperville North

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Collins Hill High School W 570 110 6 7 20 28.50 inf inf 13 320 24.62 3 60 20.00
Norman High School W 600 70 4 12 20 30.00 inf inf 16 390 24.38 0.666667 10 15.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 490 190 3 11 20 24.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Metea Valley W 550 180 6 8 20 27.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.66667 30 11.25
Lehigh Valley Academy W 550 170 8 6 20 27.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 2 40 20.00
Olentangy Liberty High School W 610 20 6 13 20 30.50 inf inf 19 360 18.95 0 0 0.00
Hunter College High School B W 590 170 6 10 20 29.50 inf inf 16 360 22.50 1.33333 10 7.50
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A W 590 230 7 8 20 29.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Canyon Crest A L 380 410 4 4 20 19.00 inf inf 8 210 26.25 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic Central A L 360 470 4 3 20 18.00 inf inf 7 170 24.29 4 80 20.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 340 470 6 2 20 17.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Country Day School W 490 260 4 8 20 24.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 4 50 12.50
Adlai E. Stevenson A W 500 280 4 9 20 25.00 inf inf 13 310 23.85 2.33333 20 8.57
Dorman W 510 320 9 2 20 25.50 inf inf 11 260 23.64 2.66667 50 18.75
Hunter College High School A W 410 330 5 6 20 20.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
St. John's School (TX) W 420 320 3 6 20 21.00 inf inf 9 230 25.56 4 70 17.50
LASA W 520 250 8 5 20 26.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 30 12.86
Homestead A W 390 250 4 4 20 19.50 inf inf 8 200 25.00 5 70 14.00
Total 8870 4500 97 124 360 24.64 inf inf 221 4980 22.53 48.3333 710 14.69

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Myers (12) Naperville North 18.0 82 89 360 7.03 inf inf 2530 140.56
Shawn Yoshida (12) Naperville North 18.0 9 14 360 0.89 inf inf 320 17.78
Kelvin Li (12) Naperville North 18.0 6 19 360 0.86 inf inf 310 17.22
Jason Hu (11) Naperville North 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Fisher (11) Naperville North 10.0 0 1 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Emily Hou (11) Naperville North 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22

NCSSM A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter JV W 350 250 2 7 20 17.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 6 60 10.00
Miami Valley W 330 290 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Washington A L 170 440 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 110 22.00 6 10 1.67
Singapore American School L 260 330 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 5 40 8.00
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 350 210 0 12 20 17.50 0.00 inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 0 0.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 180 500 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Canyon Crest B L 240 330 0 7 20 12.00 0.00 inf 7 150 21.43 5 20 4.00
Beavercreek High School L 310 360 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 60 12.00
Lehigh Valley Academy L 200 470 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 2.66667 10 3.75
Mountain Lakes High School W 300 280 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Danville High School L 250 360 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 6.33333 30 4.74
Chattahoochee B W 380 240 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 50 11.54
Waubonsie Valley W 440 190 4 11 20 22.00 inf inf 15 210 14.00 3 40 13.33
Sidney High School L 190 430 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Loyola Academy W 360 240 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 40 13.33
Total 4310 4920 22 110 300 14.37 inf inf 132 2220 16.82 70.6667 550 7.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Zhou (12) NCSSM A 15.0 11 61 300 2.77 inf inf 830 55.33
Jenna Israel (12) NCSSM A 6.0 2 5 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
Jonathan Moul (11) NCSSM A 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
Stephen Schmidt (11) NCSSM A 8.0 0 8 160 0.50 0.00 inf 80 10.00
William Elder (11) NCSSM A 13.0 7 23 260 1.42 inf inf 370 28.46
Nolan Miranda (12) NCSSM A 11.0 1 9 220 0.50 inf inf 110 10.00

Norman High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lehigh Valley Academy L 30 540 0 1 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Naperville North L 70 600 1 1 20 3.50 inf inf 2 40 20.00 3 0 0.00
Hunter College High School B L 100 450 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 8.33333 40 4.80
Olentangy Liberty High School W 220 170 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 10 1.76
Collins Hill High School L 110 330 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Metea Valley L 100 370 0 5 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 7 20 2.86
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A L 160 380 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Rock Bridge B W 240 180 0 9 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 5 40 8.00
Pi-oneers L 150 290 2 4 20 7.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Miami Valley L 130 380 3 2 20 6.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 6.66667 0 0.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B L 120 400 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 7 20 2.86
Simon Kenton L 170 330 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 99 14.14 4.33333 1 0.23
Emma Willard School W 220 170 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 70 7.78 5.33333 60 11.25
Olentangy Liberty High School W 330 130 0 15 20 16.50 0.00 inf 15 160 10.67 2.66667 20 7.50
Northwest High School W Forfeit
Total 2150 4720 6 80 280 7.68 inf inf 86 949 11.03 80.3333 281 3.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Cohen (12) Norman High School 14.0 3 18 280 0.86 inf inf 240 17.14
Jasper Johnston (12) Norman High School 10.0 0 13 200 0.65 0.00 inf 130 13.00
Jake Perry (11) Norman High School 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Brian Thompson (11) Norman High School 14.0 2 29 280 1.18 inf inf 330 23.57
Luke Fronheiser (10) Norman High School 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Shengran Zhou (9) Norman High School 12.0 1 17 240 0.79 inf inf 190 15.83

Northmont High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wm. H. Harrison High School L 200 390 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 6.66667 30 4.50
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 180 440 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 4.66667 20 4.29
Southside High School A L 50 570 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 4.66667 0 0.00
Northview High School L 250 350 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5 30 6.00
Northwest High School W 330 220 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 4 0 0.00
Keith Country Day School A W 310 130 0 13 20 15.50 0.00 inf 13 150 11.54 2.66667 30 11.25
Westview L 180 470 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Glasgow High School L 210 300 1 9 20 10.50 inf inf 10 90 9.00 5 10 2.00
Middlesex County Academy L 270 320 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.33333 30 5.62
Collins Hill High School L 270 330 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5 40 8.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 260 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 120 10.91 5 50 10.00
Singapore American School L 210 390 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6.33333 20 3.16
Cathedral Catholic A L 180 270 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 5 50 10.00
Wm. H. Harrison High School L 290 330 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5 40 8.00
Phillips Academy L 230 310 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 3450 5080 16 109 300 11.50 inf inf 125 1650 13.20 73 390 5.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kara Combs (12) Northmont High School 15.0 12 76 300 3.33 inf inf 1000 66.67
Ryan Laing (11) Northmont High School 15.0 1 21 300 0.77 inf inf 230 15.33
Sean Scranton (MS) Northmont High School 15.0 2 6 300 0.33 inf inf 100 6.67
Zach Weeks (MS) Northmont High School 15.0 1 6 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33

Northview High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westview L 190 520 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4 50 12.50
Northwest High School W 410 160 1 13 20 20.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 1.33333 0 0.00
Keith Country Day School A W 490 70 4 12 20 24.50 inf inf 16 270 16.88 2 20 10.00
Northmont High School W 350 250 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 5 40 8.00
Southside High School A W 400 370 4 9 20 20.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 1.33333 10 7.50
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 160 450 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 330 230 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.66667 30 6.43
Woodford W 320 280 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Strake Jesuit W 380 240 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3 30 10.00
Lempa L 220 470 0 5 20 11.00 0.00 inf 5 100 20.00 6 70 11.67
High Tech A L 170 510 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Sidney High School W 410 260 2 11 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.33333 40 12.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 270 400 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 2.66667 20 7.50
Lehigh Valley Academy W 340 320 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Rockford Auburn L 290 410 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 4730 4940 30 117 300 15.77 inf inf 147 2470 16.80 55.6667 490 8.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amshu Chakragiri (10) Northview High School 11.5 1 14 230 0.70 inf inf 160 13.91
Akaash Para (10) Northview High School 15.0 10 40 300 2.00 inf inf 600 40.00
Ayush Nene (10) Northview High School 13.5 10 32 270 1.93 inf inf 520 38.52
Varun Vangala (10) Northview High School 14.0 7 26 280 1.43 inf inf 400 28.57
Evan Ouyang (10) Northview High School 6.0 2 5 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00

Northwest High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 80 470 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6 10 1.67
Northview High School L 160 410 0 4 20 8.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Wm. H. Harrison High School L 80 410 1 3 20 4.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6 0 0.00
Southside High School A L 60 630 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Northmont High School L 220 330 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 7 60 8.57
Westview L 100 520 1 3 20 5.00 inf inf 4 40 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Keith Country Day School A L 120 230 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6 10 1.67
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A L 190 340 1 8 20 9.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00 2.66667 0 0.00
TJHSST C (VA) L 140 330 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Hannibal W 250 130 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Utica Academy for International Studies L 200 240 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89 6 30 5.00
Cupertino High School W 300 150 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 30 9.00
Olentangy Liberty High School L Forfeit
Emma Willard School L Forfeit
Norman High School L Forfeit
Total 1900 4190 5 67 240 7.92 inf inf 72 860 11.94 61 270 4.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Collins (12) Northwest High School 12.0 4 22 240 1.25 inf inf 300 25.00
Matthew Brewer (12) Northwest High School 12.0 0 29 240 1.21 0.00 inf 290 24.17
Darren Schmidt (12) Northwest High School 12.0 1 14 240 0.67 inf inf 160 13.33
Joey Briggs (12) Northwest High School 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Tyler Warren (12) Northwest High School 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Noah Martin (12) Northwest High School 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86

Olentangy Liberty High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A L 120 400 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 6.33333 30 4.74
Collins Hill High School L 120 280 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Metea Valley L 170 310 2 6 20 8.50 inf inf 8 70 8.75 6.33333 0 0.00
Norman High School L 170 220 1 7 20 8.50 inf inf 8 70 8.75 5 10 2.00
Hunter College High School B L 170 410 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Naperville North L 20 610 0 0 20 1.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 7 20 2.86
Lehigh Valley Academy L 90 460 1 2 20 4.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 7 20 2.86
Ithaca B L 200 240 0 10 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Carl Sandburg High School L 200 230 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 20 4.00
Sacred Heart Academy L 190 330 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 7.33333 30 4.09
Amador Valley High School W 270 70 1 11 20 13.50 inf inf 12 140 11.67 2.33333 0 0.00
Southside High School B L 160 230 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 5 30 6.00
Northwest High School W Forfeit
Norman High School L 130 330 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 9.66667 50 5.17
Emma Willard School W 200 180 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 2210 4300 6 83 280 7.89 inf inf 89 970 10.90 78 290 3.72

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ini N'tukidem (12) Olentangy Liberty High School 14.0 1 22 280 0.86 inf inf 240 17.14
Nayan Patel (12) Olentangy Liberty High School 14.0 1 21 280 0.82 inf inf 230 16.43
Anna Pyo (12) Olentangy Liberty High School 14.0 1 19 280 0.75 inf inf 210 15.00
Celia Zhang (12) Olentangy Liberty High School 14.0 3 21 280 0.96 inf inf 270 19.29

Orchard Farm

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Urbana University Lab School L 180 340 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6.33333 10 1.58
Chattahoochee B L 130 430 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 7.33333 40 5.45
Sidney High School L 260 270 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Detroit Country Day School L 140 420 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Hunter College High School A L 160 570 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 3 10 3.33
Ed W Clark high school W 290 270 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Cupertino High School W 210 200 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 6 20 3.33
Wilmington Charter JV L 120 320 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Emma Willard School W 260 190 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 4 40 10.00
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 250 240 0 9 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 5 20 4.00
Marist School W 290 260 1 11 20 14.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 3 0 0.00
Keith Country Day School A W 240 150 0 11 20 12.00 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 3.66667 10 2.73
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 320 120 2 10 20 16.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.66667 10 2.73
Cupertino High School L 240 320 0 10 20 12.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Sacred Heart Academy W 280 220 0 12 20 14.00 0.00 inf 12 150 12.50 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 3370 4320 7 123 300 11.23 inf inf 130 1680 12.92 69 320 4.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Woosencraft (12) Orchard Farm 15.0 3 56 300 2.07 inf inf 620 41.33
Will Runion (12) Orchard Farm 14.5 3 49 290 1.90 inf inf 550 37.93
Brayden Diver (12) Orchard Farm 14.5 0 11 290 0.38 0.00 inf 110 7.59
Taylor Payne (11) Orchard Farm 8.5 0 2 170 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.35
Josie Wagner (11) Orchard Farm 7.5 1 5 150 0.47 inf inf 70 9.33

Paul Laurence Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homestead A L 300 310 2 6 21 14.29 inf inf 8 180 22.50 4 20 5.00
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 310 210 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
Utica Academy for International Studies W 370 190 0 12 20 18.50 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Dorman L 230 430 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 40 7.50
Waubonsie Valley L 290 300 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 3.66667 10 2.73
Rock Bridge A L 220 300 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.33333 40 7.50
Trinity W 310 270 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.66667 50 8.82
Ed W Clark high school W 290 240 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 0 0.00
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 360 200 1 13 20 18.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 3 10 3.33
Carbondale W 350 280 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4 60 15.00
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 370 210 3 11 20 18.50 inf inf 14 190 13.57 1.33333 10 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central C W 340 200 0 11 20 17.00 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36 3 50 16.67
Fisher Catholic W 280 220 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5 30 6.00
Glasgow High School L 240 400 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.33333 30 5.62
Urbana University Lab School W 270 220 0 10 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00 4 40 10.00
Total 4530 3980 16 136 301 15.05 inf inf 152 2360 15.53 62.6667 490 7.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Ma (11) Paul Laurence Dunbar A 15.0 4 50 301 1.93 inf inf 580 38.67
Hannah Wang (11) Paul Laurence Dunbar A 15.0 9 29 301 1.56 inf inf 470 31.33
Ananth Miller-Murthy (12) Paul Laurence Dunbar A 15.0 1 22 301 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Zsombor Gal (11) Paul Laurence Dunbar A 15.0 2 35 301 1.30 inf inf 390 26.00

Paul Laurence Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside High School B W 370 170 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3.66667 30 8.18
High Tech A L 160 500 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Carbondale L 240 260 0 9 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 5.33333 20 3.75
Detroit Catholic Central B L 230 410 1 5 20 11.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Marist School W 350 180 3 11 20 17.50 inf inf 14 170 12.14 3 10 3.33
Davis L 270 310 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 50 9.37
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 160 620 2 2 20 8.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 5 30 6.00
Johns Creek W 430 270 6 6 20 21.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.33333 80 18.46
Urbana University Lab School L 240 380 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Trinity W 400 190 1 13 20 20.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 2.33333 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B L 250 300 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 5.66667 30 5.29
Cathedral Catholic A W 360 190 1 12 20 18.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 2.66667 30 11.25
Singapore American School L 260 360 1 8 0 0.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4 30 7.50
High Tech B T 310 310 0 10 20 15.50 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00 4 30 7.50
Carbondale W 310 220 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 4340 4670 17 127 280 15.50 inf inf 144 2250 15.62 60.3333 480 7.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angus Maske (10) Paul Laurence Dunbar B 15.0 7 50 280 2.29 inf inf 640 42.67
Shashank Bhatt (10) Paul Laurence Dunbar B 15.0 6 53 280 2.32 inf inf 650 43.33
Aneesh Kadambi (9) Paul Laurence Dunbar B 15.0 1 21 280 0.82 inf inf 230 15.33
David Vulakh (9) Paul Laurence Dunbar B 15.0 3 3 280 0.32 inf inf 90 6.00

Phillips Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca A L 290 430 4 4 20 14.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.33333 30 5.62
Loyola Academy L 250 350 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 20 5.45
Canyon Crest A L 160 420 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6.66667 40 6.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 410 190 3 8 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 5.33333 70 13.12
Beavercreek High School L 270 450 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B W 400 140 3 8 20 20.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 5 40 8.00
Detroit Catholic Central C L 270 280 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 30 6.00
Wayzata L 290 370 4 3 20 14.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 6 60 10.00
High Tech B L 330 340 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Metea Valley W 340 230 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Fisher Catholic W 410 180 8 5 20 20.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.33333 0 0.00
Washington B L 270 300 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6 50 8.33
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 430 210 1 12 20 21.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3 50 16.67
Cathedral Catholic A L 300 330 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.66667 70 15.00
Northmont High School W 310 230 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 4730 4450 42 94 300 15.77 inf inf 136 2340 17.21 69.6667 610 8.76

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam He (12) Phillips Academy 15.0 7 31 300 1.50 inf inf 450 30.00
Brandon Qi (11) Phillips Academy 15.0 20 21 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
Carson Teitler (11) Phillips Academy 15.0 10 25 300 1.50 inf inf 450 30.00
Eric Yo (11) Phillips Academy 15.0 5 17 300 0.90 inf inf 270 18.00

Pi-oneers

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg High School L 140 280 2 4 20 7.00 inf inf 6 50 8.33 7.33333 10 1.36
Rancho Bernardo L 170 400 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 10 3.00
Washington B L 180 280 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.66667 10 1.76
Middlesex County Academy L 230 280 1 9 20 11.50 inf inf 10 90 9.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Woodford L 90 510 0 3 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 7 40 5.71
Richard Montgomery High School L 170 360 1 6 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 4.66667 10 2.14
St. John's School (TX) L 160 440 1 6 20 8.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 4 10 2.50
Miami Valley L 140 400 0 4 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 8 30 3.75
Norman High School W 290 150 2 9 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4 20 5.00
Simon Kenton L 170 310 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Rock Bridge B W 300 20 0 12 20 15.00 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 0.666667 10 15.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B L 190 210 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3 0 0.00
Keith Country Day School A W 160 140 1 6 20 8.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 4.33333 20 4.62
Carl Sandburg High School L 210 320 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.66667 30 5.29
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A L 160 290 2 6 20 8.00 inf inf 8 40 5.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Total 2760 4390 16 93 300 9.20 inf inf 109 1210 11.10 74 300 4.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Rollin (9) Pi-oneers 15.0 16 93 300 4.17 inf inf 1250 83.33

Rancho Bernardo

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford W 300 290 3 4 21 14.29 inf inf 6 120 20.00 6.66667 80 12.00
Pi-oneers W 400 170 2 9 20 20.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 40 12.00
St. John's School (TX) W 370 330 5 5 20 18.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Richard Montgomery High School L 330 370 4 7 20 16.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Carl Sandburg High School W 350 200 2 8 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Middlesex County Academy W 290 250 4 5 20 14.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 40 8.57
Washington B W 350 160 1 11 20 17.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 4.66667 60 12.86
Hunter College High School B L 250 360 3 6 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 10 2.14
Waubonsie Valley L 330 340 0 11 21 15.71 0.00 inf 11 210 19.09 3.33333 10 3.00
Rockford Auburn W 370 310 5 6 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 0 0.00
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 220 380 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 30 5.62
St. Thomas High School (TX) T 250 250 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.33333 40 7.50
Mountain Lakes High School W 340 210 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 5 50 10.00
Canyon Crest B W 360 320 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Strake Jesuit W 280 260 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 4790 4200 40 102 302 15.86 inf inf 141 2400 17.02 66.6667 570 8.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryan Ugaz (12) Rancho Bernardo 15.0 20 64 302 3.44 inf inf 1040 69.33
Omar El-Sabrout (12) Rancho Bernardo 15.0 9 11 302 0.96 inf inf 290 19.33
Aaron Applegate (11) Rancho Bernardo 15.0 7 17 302 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
Claire Ahn (10) Rancho Bernardo 15.0 4 10 302 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00

Richard Montgomery High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington B W 430 230 8 3 20 21.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 60 16.36
Carl Sandburg High School W 470 140 6 5 20 23.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 4.33333 60 13.85
Middlesex County Academy W 500 120 5 9 20 25.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 4.33333 50 11.54
Rancho Bernardo W 370 330 3 6 20 18.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.66667 90 15.88
St. John's School (TX) L 200 530 2 2 20 10.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 5.33333 70 13.12
Pi-oneers W 360 170 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Woodford W 370 210 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2.66667 20 7.50
Westview L 370 380 6 4 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Homestead A L 260 330 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Hunter College High School A L 230 490 3 3 20 11.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 4 40 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 370 240 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3 60 20.00
Dublin Scioto High School L 240 480 3 4 20 12.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 30 6.92
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 330 370 2 6 20 16.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.33333 80 15.00
Beavercreek High School L 330 380 5 3 20 16.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Detroit Country Day School L 220 410 2 2 20 11.00 inf inf 4 90 22.50 5 70 14.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 490 200 5 10 20 24.50 inf inf 15 250 16.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Washington A W 390 280 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3 40 13.33
Total 5930 5290 62 97 340 17.44 inf inf 159 2880 18.11 70.6667 840 11.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Hu (11) Richard Montgomery High School 17.0 26 37 340 2.62 inf inf 890 52.35
Adam Howlett (11) Richard Montgomery High School 17.0 12 16 340 1.18 inf inf 400 23.53
Naveen Raman (11) Richard Montgomery High School 17.0 18 21 340 1.68 inf inf 570 33.53
Kevin Lu (10) Richard Montgomery High School 17.0 6 23 340 1.03 inf inf 350 20.59

Rock Bridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Utica Academy for International Studies W 310 210 1 9 20 15.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 340 100 1 11 20 17.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 2 20 10.00
Dorman L 70 470 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 7 0 0.00
Homestead A L 230 400 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 6.66667 50 7.50
Trinity W 270 230 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67 6 30 5.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A W 300 220 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 5 50 10.00
Waubonsie Valley W 260 230 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Davis L 140 290 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Loyola Academy W 320 250 0 12 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Canyon Crest B L 270 320 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 2.33333 0 0.00
Southside High School A L 190 430 1 7 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3.66667 10 2.73
TJHSST B (VA) L 160 350 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Woodford L 180 340 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4.66667 40 8.57
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 320 190 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 5 30 6.00
Chattahoochee B L 210 370 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Total 3570 4400 12 112 300 11.90 inf inf 124 1760 14.19 73 450 6.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Kempf (12) Rock Bridge A 15.0 3 54 300 2.00 inf inf 600 40.00
Bryan Carrasco (12) Rock Bridge A 15.0 6 33 300 1.50 inf inf 450 30.00
Rucsanda Juncu (12) Rock Bridge A 15.0 2 14 300 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00
Thomas White (12) Rock Bridge A 15.0 1 11 300 0.43 inf inf 130 8.67

Rock Bridge B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca B L 60 370 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 7 10 1.43
Mather High L 20 460 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Danville High School L 100 330 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 9.66667 40 4.14
Wayzata L 190 300 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 7 10 1.43
Rockford Auburn L 30 430 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 6 0 0.00
Johns Creek L 110 380 2 4 20 5.50 inf inf 6 10 1.67 6.66667 20 3.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 10 580 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Norman High School L 180 240 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 5.33333 40 7.50
Simon Kenton L 90 390 0 5 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 6.66667 0 0.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B L 130 220 1 6 20 6.50 inf inf 7 30 4.29 4.33333 20 4.62
Pi-oneers L 20 300 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Miami Valley L 30 370 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Adlai E. Stevenson B L 10 200 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 5 0 0.00
Amador Valley High School L 140 170 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 30 4.29 8 40 5.00
Hannibal L 30 200 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Total 1150 4940 6 48 300 3.83 inf inf 54 350 6.48 99.3333 200 2.01

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bridger Bjornstrom (12) Rock Bridge B 11.0 2 23 220 1.23 inf inf 270 24.55
Maryam Bledsoe (12) Rock Bridge B 11.0 1 12 220 0.64 inf inf 140 12.73
William Vradenberg (9) Rock Bridge B 15.0 3 13 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67

Rockford Auburn

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mather High L 290 350 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4 10 2.50
Wayzata W 340 280 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 4.66667 30 6.43
Ithaca B W 350 230 2 11 20 17.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 3 20 6.67
Danville High School L 250 280 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 6.33333 40 6.32
Rock Bridge B W 430 30 2 12 20 21.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 1.66667 30 18.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 240 510 3 5 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 3 30 10.00
Johns Creek W 360 210 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.66667 50 10.71
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 230 400 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.66667 70 12.35
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 480 180 3 12 20 24.00 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Rancho Bernardo L 310 370 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4 10 2.50
Waubonsie Valley W 280 260 3 8 20 14.00 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2 10 5.00
Hunter College High School B W 370 240 2 9 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 40 9.23
Lehigh Valley Academy W 360 280 4 7 20 18.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.66667 20 7.50
TJHSST B (VA) L 310 420 1 9 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Northview High School W 410 290 2 9 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4 80 20.00
Total 5010 4330 35 122 300 16.70 inf inf 157 2600 16.56 55 490 8.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Strombeck (10) Rockford Auburn 15.0 33 105 300 5.70 inf inf 1710 114.00
Lilly Chavez (10) Rockford Auburn 15.0 0 6 300 0.20 0.00 inf 60 4.00
Leif Verace (10) Rockford Auburn 15.0 0 9 300 0.30 0.00 inf 90 6.00
Morad Suliman (11) Rockford Auburn 12.0 2 2 240 0.25 inf inf 60 5.00

Sacred Heart Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A L 170 500 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 3 40 13.33
Saint Joseph (IN) L 160 240 1 5 20 8.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Hannibal W 370 60 0 17 20 18.50 0.00 inf 17 200 11.76 1 0 0.00
Lempa L 170 380 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5.66667 30 5.29
La Jolla L 150 460 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 4.33333 30 6.92
TJHSST B (VA) L 120 460 0 3 20 6.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6.66667 50 7.50
Fisher Catholic L 180 410 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6.33333 10 1.58
Southside High School B L 240 290 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 5.66667 50 8.82
Amador Valley High School W 320 40 0 13 20 16.00 0.00 inf 13 180 13.85 1.33333 10 7.50
Olentangy Liberty High School W 330 190 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 170 13.08 4 10 2.50
Ithaca B W 280 220 0 12 20 14.00 0.00 inf 12 150 12.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Carl Sandburg High School W 290 190 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 4.66667 60 12.86
Cupertino High School W 230 220 2 7 20 11.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3.66667 20 5.45
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B L 270 280 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 110 11.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Orchard Farm L 220 280 0 6 20 11.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 7 80 11.43
Total 3500 4220 10 119 300 11.67 inf inf 129 1670 12.95 65 440 6.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Devin Humphreys (12) Sacred Heart Academy 15.0 7 51 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
Henry Armah (11) Sacred Heart Academy 15.0 3 64 300 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
Wendy Erickson (12) Sacred Heart Academy 14.5 0 4 290 0.14 0.00 inf 40 2.76
Madelon Humphreys (9) Sacred Heart Academy 7.5 0 0 150 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lesley Armah (9) Sacred Heart Academy 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
La Jolla L 210 460 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Sacred Heart Academy W 240 160 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 3 30 10.00
Fisher Catholic L 180 290 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
TJHSST B (VA) L 180 430 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 0 0.00
Chattahoochee A L 240 470 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 150 18.75 1.66667 10 6.00
Lempa L 260 330 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 100 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Hannibal W 290 170 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Singapore American School L 170 420 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6.33333 20 3.16
Glasgow High School L 250 370 2 4 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.33333 60 13.85
Middlesex County Academy W 350 260 3 9 20 17.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.33333 30 6.92
Northmont High School L 260 290 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7 70 10.00
Collins Hill High School L 190 360 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 7.33333 40 5.45
Trinity W 280 240 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.66667 30 6.43
Detroit Catholic Central C W 310 290 3 6 21 14.76 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.33333 50 9.37
Washington B W 260 210 3 7 20 13.00 inf inf 10 100 10.00 3 30 10.00
Total 3670 4750 23 99 301 12.19 inf inf 121 1700 14.05 74 520 7.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Reed Oei (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 6 30 301 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Gus Desch (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 9 28 301 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
Will Spretnjak (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 4 10 301 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 4 31 301 1.30 inf inf 390 26.00

Sidney High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W Clark high school W 320 310 3 6 21 15.24 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 50 11.54
Orchard Farm W 270 260 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Cupertino High School W 430 160 3 10 20 21.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 4.66667 70 15.00
Urbana University Lab School W 430 230 4 9 20 21.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2 30 15.00
Chattahoochee B W 390 260 5 8 20 19.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 3 30 10.00
Hunter College High School A L 100 650 0 2 20 5.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Detroit Country Day School L 250 390 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Strake Jesuit W 310 250 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 6 40 6.67
Lempa L 290 390 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5 60 12.00
High Tech A L 350 370 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 30 10.00
Woodford W 300 230 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3.33333 50 15.00
Northview High School L 260 410 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 70 12.35
Loyola Academy W 280 250 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5 40 8.00
NCSSM A W 430 190 4 10 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.33333 20 8.57
Waubonsie Valley W 350 200 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 4760 4550 39 106 301 15.81 inf inf 144 2290 15.90 61 630 10.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
NourEddine Hijazi (12) Sidney High School 15.0 32 70 301 4.45 inf inf 1340 89.33
Andrew Mitchell (12) Sidney High School 15.0 4 27 301 1.16 inf inf 350 23.33
Oliver Marchus (10) Sidney High School 15.0 3 9 301 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
Whitney Petty (9) Sidney High School 15.0 0 0 301 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Simon Kenton

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B L 150 380 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 180 460 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 40 8.57
Dublin Scioto High School L 120 560 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 5 10 2.00
Strake Jesuit L 200 380 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Barrington High School L 70 630 1 2 20 3.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B L 270 280 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 30 6.00
Emma Willard School W 380 130 3 11 20 19.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 2.33333 10 4.29
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B L 200 340 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 30 5.62
Rock Bridge B W 390 90 3 10 20 19.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 3.66667 40 10.91
Pi-oneers W 310 170 0 12 20 15.50 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 4 20 5.00
Miami Valley L 240 300 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Norman High School W 330 170 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.7 50 13.51
Marist School L 220 240 2 7 20 11.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3 10 3.33
Ithaca B L 250 290 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 6.66667 70 10.50
Utica Academy for International Studies W 290 210 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 3600 4630 16 112 300 12.00 inf inf 128 1740 13.59 65.7 420 6.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Girard (10) Simon Kenton 15.0 3 41 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
Nicholas Griffey (11) Simon Kenton 15.0 5 12 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Sam Roberts (12) Simon Kenton 15.0 5 44 300 1.80 inf inf 540 36.00
Chelsea Russell (12) Simon Kenton 15.0 3 15 300 0.70 inf inf 210 14.00

Singapore American School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B L 220 340 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.66667 30 6.43
TJHSST A (VA) L 350 420 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School L 230 350 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 5 10 2.00
NCSSM A W 330 260 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.66667 30 6.43
Miami Valley W 340 290 2 7 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Washington A L 260 370 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 2.33333 10 4.29
Wilmington Charter JV W 380 180 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 40 10.91
Saint Joseph (IN) W 420 170 4 9 20 21.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3.33333 50 15.00
Collins Hill High School W 330 310 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Glasgow High School L 280 360 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 6 40 6.67
Middlesex County Academy W 370 190 3 10 20 18.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 1.33333 20 15.00
Northmont High School W 390 210 0 13 20 19.50 0.00 inf 13 200 15.38 3.33333 60 18.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 360 260 1 10 0 0.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4.66667 30 6.43
Carbondale W 380 330 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4 70 17.50
High Tech B W 420 170 2 13 20 21.00 inf inf 15 230 15.33 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 5060 4210 30 129 280 18.07 inf inf 159 2650 16.67 55.6667 520 9.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Katherine Enright (11) Singapore American School 15.0 16 64 280 3.43 inf inf 960 64.00
Arjun Joshi (12) Singapore American School 15.0 8 36 280 1.86 inf inf 520 34.67
Rohan Jasani (10) Singapore American School 15.0 6 11 280 0.82 inf inf 230 15.33
Tanvi Dutta Gupta (11) Singapore American School 15.0 0 18 280 0.64 0.00 inf 180 12.00

Southside High School A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Keith Country Day School A W 560 80 4 11 20 28.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 2.66667 50 18.75
Westview L 380 400 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 2 30 15.00
Northmont High School W 570 50 9 6 20 28.50 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Northwest High School W 630 60 11 5 20 31.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00 1.66667 40 24.00
Northview High School L 370 400 4 3 20 18.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29 5.66667 90 15.88
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 530 180 6 8 20 26.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 3 40 13.33
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 370 380 5 5 20 18.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 20 6.67
TJHSST B (VA) W 400 310 4 7 20 20.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Canyon Crest B W 340 270 2 7 20 17.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.66667 40 10.91
Davis W 490 240 8 4 20 24.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Rock Bridge A W 430 190 6 4 20 21.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 5 80 16.00
Loyola Academy L 310 340 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 50 13.64
Mather High W 400 210 1 11 20 20.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 1.33333 10 7.50
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A W 450 330 7 5 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2 30 15.00
Ithaca A L 300 390 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2 10 5.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 500 130 6 7 20 25.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.66667 60 22.50
High Tech A W 560 220 7 7 20 28.00 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 7590 4180 90 107 340 22.32 inf inf 197 4060 20.61 49.3333 660 13.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hasna Karim (12) Southside High School A 17.0 17 27 340 1.79 inf inf 610 35.88
Annabelle Yang (12) Southside High School A 17.0 39 33 340 3.26 inf inf 1110 65.29
Irene Williams (12) Southside High School A 17.0 6 23 340 1.03 inf inf 350 20.59
Ethan Magnuson (12) Southside High School A 17.0 28 24 340 2.35 inf inf 800 47.06

Southside High School B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul Laurence Dunbar B L 170 370 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5 30 6.00
Marist School L 220 240 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Davis L 220 280 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 7 10 1.43
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 110 570 1 5 20 5.50 inf inf 6 40 6.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Carbondale L 180 350 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 10 1.87
High Tech A L 150 450 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 200 380 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.33333 0 0.00
Sacred Heart Academy W 290 240 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Ithaca B W 250 240 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 4 50 12.50
Amador Valley High School W 230 110 0 9 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Carl Sandburg High School W 220 210 2 7 20 11.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89 4.66667 30 6.43
Olentangy Liberty High School W 230 160 1 8 20 11.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.66667 10 2.73
TJHSST C (VA) L 210 290 0 10 20 10.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Miami Valley L 220 360 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 6 20 3.33
Wilmington Charter JV L 160 270 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 5 40 8.00
Total 3060 4520 13 104 300 10.20 inf inf 117 1420 12.14 72.3333 340 4.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Melody Hong (12) Southside High School B 15.0 2 30 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
Lijing Yao (12) Southside High School B 15.0 4 33 300 1.37 inf inf 410 27.33
Cathy Chi (12) Southside High School B 14.0 0 14 280 0.50 0.00 inf 140 10.00
Dang Nguyen (12) Southside High School B 15.0 7 27 300 1.37 inf inf 410 27.33

St. John's School (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Middlesex County Academy W 480 150 4 9 20 24.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 3.66667 40 10.91
Washington B W 480 160 5 6 20 24.00 inf inf 11 270 24.55 3.33333 50 15.00
Rancho Bernardo L 330 370 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Carl Sandburg High School W 590 50 5 12 20 29.50 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.33333 30 22.50
Richard Montgomery High School W 530 200 4 12 20 26.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Woodford W 470 110 4 11 20 23.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Pi-oneers W 440 160 3 9 20 22.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Mather High W 470 210 7 6 20 23.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.66667 30 8.18
Washington A W 430 340 6 4 20 21.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4 70 17.50
Chattahoochee A L 150 660 1 2 20 7.50 inf inf 3 60 20.00 3.66667 50 13.64
IMSA A W 550 210 8 7 20 27.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2 30 15.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 270 440 1 5 20 13.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33 5 60 12.00
Dorman L 310 400 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 4 30 7.50
Hunter College High School A L 320 430 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Canyon Crest A W 370 330 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 1 0 0.00
Naperville North L 320 420 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Homestead A W 350 330 2 7 20 17.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 5 50 10.00
LASA W 380 310 3 6 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4 60 15.00
Total 7240 5280 69 127 360 20.11 inf inf 196 3910 19.95 59 680 11.53

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andy Huff (12) St. John's School (TX) 18.0 30 56 360 3.22 inf inf 1160 64.44
Aileen Zhang (12) St. John's School (TX) 18.0 9 10 360 0.78 inf inf 280 15.56
Shomik Ghose (10) St. John's School (TX) 18.0 27 56 360 3.06 inf inf 1100 61.11
Raunak Kundagrami (10) St. John's School (TX) 18.0 3 5 360 0.31 inf inf 110 6.11

St. Thomas High School (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA A L 190 450 1 7 20 9.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Mountain Lakes High School W 320 210 0 11 20 16.00 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 2.66667 60 22.50
Cathedral Catholic A W 380 180 1 12 20 19.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 4 20 5.00
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 330 160 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 2.66667 30 11.25
Amador Valley High School W 390 110 1 13 20 19.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 1.66667 10 6.00
LASA L 160 470 2 5 20 8.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 4 0 0.00
Glasgow High School W 280 270 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 20 4.29
Waubonsie Valley L 130 320 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 5 30 6.00
Rockford Auburn L 180 480 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 190 460 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4 0 0.00
Hunter College High School B L 280 310 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.66667 30 8.18
Rancho Bernardo T 250 250 0 10 20 12.50 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Chattahoochee B L 140 420 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Rock Bridge A L 190 320 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Woodford L 220 260 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5 10 2.00
Total 3630 4670 17 113 300 12.10 inf inf 130 1840 14.15 61 320 5.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Lawrence (12) St. Thomas High School (TX) 15.0 0 35 300 1.17 0.00 inf 350 23.33
Tyler McStravick (10) St. Thomas High School (TX) 15.0 10 50 300 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
Nate Belcher (11) St. Thomas High School (TX) 15.0 5 20 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
Kenny Dang (11) St. Thomas High School (TX) 15.0 2 8 300 0.40 inf inf 120 8.00

Strake Jesuit

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Emma Willard School W 400 190 3 11 20 20.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 2.66667 30 11.25
Barrington High School L 300 430 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.33333 20 6.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 350 210 0 14 20 17.50 0.00 inf 14 180 12.86 2 30 15.00
Simon Kenton W 380 200 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.66667 60 12.86
Dublin Scioto High School L 200 500 2 5 20 10.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3 0 0.00
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 280 380 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00 4.33333 50 11.54
High Tech B W 330 210 3 9 20 16.50 inf inf 12 150 12.50 3.66667 30 8.18
Sidney High School L 250 310 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4 20 5.00
Northview High School L 240 380 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.66667 0 0.00
Woodford W 340 310 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 20 5.45
Lempa W 450 180 4 10 20 22.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 2.33333 30 12.86
High Tech A L 140 470 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Canyon Crest B W 320 210 0 11 20 16.00 0.00 inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 20 6.00
Mountain Lakes High School W 370 190 3 10 20 18.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3.66667 10 2.73
Rancho Bernardo L 260 280 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 3 40 13.33
Total 4610 4450 25 132 300 15.37 inf inf 157 2400 15.29 51 390 7.65

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (10) Strake Jesuit 14.8 17 54 295 2.98 inf inf 880 59.66
Robert Condron (9) Strake Jesuit 15.0 2 15 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67
Sean Doyle (10) Strake Jesuit 13.0 4 25 260 1.27 inf inf 330 25.38
Joshua Hew (10) Strake Jesuit 15.0 2 38 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00

Thomas Jefferson (MO) A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Glasgow High School L 220 290 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4 40 10.00
Amador Valley High School W 250 90 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 30 12.86
LASA L 190 420 2 7 20 9.50 inf inf 9 80 8.89 2.66667 0 0.00
St. Thomas High School (TX) L 160 330 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Cathedral Catholic A L 230 290 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Mountain Lakes High School L 200 340 4 4 20 10.00 inf inf 8 60 7.50 5.33333 20 3.75
IMSA A L 170 540 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Northwest High School W 340 190 1 8 20 17.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 6 50 8.33
Hannibal W 290 100 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 2.66667 20 7.50
Cupertino High School L 280 320 0 9 20 14.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 5.66667 60 10.59
TJHSST C (VA) L 240 260 2 7 20 12.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3.66667 20 5.45
Utica Academy for International Studies L 190 250 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 4 10 2.50
Carl Sandburg High School W 300 130 2 9 20 15.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.66667 20 5.45
Keith Country Day School A W 300 210 0 11 20 15.00 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 2.66667 20 7.50
Pi-oneers W 290 160 0 9 20 14.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 6.66667 90 13.50
Total 3650 3920 17 111 300 12.17 inf inf 128 1760 13.75 66 440 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Savannah Dillard (9) Thomas Jefferson (MO) A 15.0 12 71 300 3.17 inf inf 950 63.33
Garrison Henkle (12) Thomas Jefferson (MO) A 7.5 0 10 150 0.67 0.00 inf 100 13.33
Lane Wilson (10) Thomas Jefferson (MO) A 15.0 4 22 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
Lex Baird (12) Thomas Jefferson (MO) A 7.5 1 0 150 0.13 inf inf 20 2.67
Joey Cascone (12) Thomas Jefferson (MO) A 7.5 0 7 150 0.47 0.00 inf 70 9.33
Jonathan Barnes (12) Thomas Jefferson (MO) A 7.5 0 1 150 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.33

TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley W 530 180 4 8 20 26.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 4.66667 100 21.43
Singapore American School W 420 350 4 6 20 21.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Wilmington Charter JV W 390 250 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 6 80 13.33
Washington A W 380 360 5 5 20 19.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Canyon Crest B W 580 190 9 4 20 29.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 3.33333 60 18.00
NCSSM A W 500 180 6 8 20 25.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 3 50 16.67
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 410 280 3 8 20 20.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 4.33333 30 6.92
Canyon Crest A W 400 370 5 4 20 20.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 4 70 17.50
Detroit Country Day School W 400 370 4 7 20 20.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2 20 10.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A W 430 350 5 7 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2 30 15.00
Naperville North W 470 340 6 6 20 23.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2.33333 10 4.29
Detroit Catholic Central A L 250 590 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 2 30 15.00
Chattahoochee A W 390 370 4 8 21 18.57 inf inf 11 210 19.09 1.66667 20 12.00
Barrington High School L 340 490 3 5 20 17.00 inf inf 8 190 23.75 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto High School W 370 360 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 1 10 10.00
IMSA A L 330 440 3 3 20 16.50 inf inf 6 150 25.00 5 90 18.00
La Jolla W 490 190 5 8 20 24.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2 20 10.00
Westview L 270 450 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3 40 13.33
Total 7350 6110 79 108 361 20.36 inf inf 186 3880 20.86 56 810 14.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Hegde (11) TJHSST A (VA) 18.0 27 25 361 2.19 inf inf 790 43.89
Grant Li (11) TJHSST A (VA) 18.0 28 36 361 2.55 inf inf 920 51.11
Kevin Wang (10) TJHSST A (VA) 18.0 14 16 361 1.22 inf inf 440 24.44
Fred Zhang (10) TJHSST A (VA) 18.0 10 31 361 1.41 inf inf 510 28.33

TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hannibal W 460 90 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.66667 20 7.50
Chattahoochee A L 260 490 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 30 9.00
Lempa W 330 280 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 6 50 8.33
Saint Joseph (IN) W 430 180 7 5 20 21.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 4 40 10.00
Fisher Catholic W 360 300 4 5 20 18.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4.66667 80 17.14
Sacred Heart Academy W 460 120 4 11 20 23.00 inf inf 15 250 16.67 1.66667 20 12.00
La Jolla L 180 460 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Southside High School A L 310 400 5 4 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 10 2.73
Davis L 320 360 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Loyola Academy W 470 220 4 11 20 23.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 10 5.00
Canyon Crest B W 400 150 3 8 20 20.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 60 13.85
Rock Bridge A W 350 160 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 30 7.50
Northview High School W 400 270 5 5 20 20.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 4 30 7.50
Rockford Auburn W 420 310 3 7 20 21.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Lehigh Valley Academy L 330 360 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 5480 4150 56 100 300 18.27 inf inf 156 2850 18.27 55.6667 510 9.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ruyan Zhang (12) TJHSST B (VA) 14.0 16 31 280 2.25 inf inf 630 45.00
Alex Howe (11) TJHSST B (VA) 11.5 10 18 230 1.65 inf inf 380 33.04
Ben Xu (10) TJHSST B (VA) 12.0 15 17 240 1.96 inf inf 470 39.17
James Kuang (10) TJHSST B (VA) 11.5 5 14 230 1.04 inf inf 240 20.87
Andrew Wang (11) TJHSST B (VA) 11.0 10 20 220 1.82 inf inf 400 36.36

TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central C W 400 200 7 5 20 20.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 20 5.00
Beavercreek High School L 270 380 0 10 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute B L 190 330 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 6.33333 70 11.05
Phillips Academy L 190 410 1 7 20 9.50 inf inf 8 80 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Canyon Crest A L 240 470 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4 30 7.50
Loyola Academy W 330 270 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 7 90 12.86
Ithaca A L 150 490 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Cupertino High School W 370 190 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 50 12.50
Northwest High School W 330 140 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3 30 10.00
Utica Academy for International Studies W 350 150 1 13 20 17.50 inf inf 14 160 11.43 2.33333 40 17.14
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 260 240 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
Hannibal W 430 50 3 11 20 21.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 1.33333 0 0.00
Southside High School B W 290 210 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00 7 60 8.57
Wilmington Charter JV W 350 270 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Miami Valley L 240 410 3 5 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 4390 4210 27 117 300 14.63 inf inf 144 2110 14.65 66.6667 570 8.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Zhou (10) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 7 32 300 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
Nishanth Anand (10) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 3 16 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Prithvi Nathan (9) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 2 14 300 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00
William Wang (9) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 15 55 300 2.83 inf inf 850 56.67

Trinity

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman L 210 360 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Utica Academy for International Studies W 270 130 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78 2.66667 20 7.50
Homestead A L 180 360 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 7 10 1.43
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 330 130 1 12 20 16.50 inf inf 13 170 13.08 2.66667 20 7.50
Rock Bridge A L 230 270 1 8 20 11.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00 4 40 10.00
Waubonsie Valley L 200 330 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 6.66667 40 6.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 270 310 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B L 120 310 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 7.66667 20 2.61
Johns Creek L 270 380 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.33333 50 15.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar B L 190 400 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Cathedral Catholic A W 380 250 2 10 20 19.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 50 12.50
Urbana University Lab School L 230 300 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 30 5.62
Saint Joseph (IN) L 240 280 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 40 8.57
Washington B W 370 180 3 9 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Detroit Catholic Central C W 270 210 3 5 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 3760 4200 22 103 300 12.53 inf inf 125 1850 14.80 69 440 6.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Fisher (11) Trinity 15.0 1 30 300 1.07 inf inf 320 21.33
Ignacio Lopez Gaffney (11) Trinity 15.0 6 30 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Will Kingham (11) Trinity 15.0 1 2 300 0.13 inf inf 40 2.67
Davis Lister (11) Trinity 15.0 14 41 300 2.30 inf inf 690 46.00

Urbana University Lab School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Orchard Farm W 340 180 3 9 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 5 20 4.00
Detroit Country Day School W 330 260 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 0 0.00
Chattahoochee B L 260 420 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Hunter College High School A L 190 490 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 4 30 7.50
Sidney High School L 230 430 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Cupertino High School W 400 120 1 12 20 20.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3.66667 30 8.18
Ed W Clark high school L 250 300 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3 0 0.00
Cathedral Catholic A W 370 210 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar B W 380 240 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 20 6.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 420 170 4 9 20 21.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3 30 10.00
Johns Creek L 220 340 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Trinity W 300 230 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 10 3.00
Glasgow High School L 240 330 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.66667 30 6.43
Fisher Catholic W 320 280 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 6 30 5.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 220 270 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 50 8.82
Total 4470 4270 31 113 300 14.90 inf inf 144 2330 16.18 65.3333 390 5.97

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Steltzer (12) Urbana University Lab School 15.0 13 52 300 2.60 inf inf 780 52.00
Reed Phillips (11) Urbana University Lab School 14.5 6 14 290 0.90 inf inf 260 17.93
Robert Nagel (10) Urbana University Lab School 14.0 7 13 280 0.96 inf inf 270 19.29
Tim Cho (10) Urbana University Lab School 14.0 5 33 280 1.54 inf inf 430 30.71
Matthew Tang (9) Urbana University Lab School 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00

Utica Academy for International Studies

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge A L 210 310 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 70 10.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Trinity L 130 270 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 190 370 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 70 10.00 6 30 5.00
Waubonsie Valley L 180 320 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Dorman L 130 520 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 280 140 1 10 20 14.00 inf inf 11 130 11.82 4.66667 30 6.43
Homestead A L 170 450 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Hannibal W 290 50 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 1.66667 10 6.00
Cupertino High School L 240 270 0 7 20 12.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 5 70 14.00
TJHSST C (VA) L 150 350 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 8.66667 60 6.92
Northwest High School W 240 200 2 7 20 12.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Thomas Jefferson (MO) A W 250 190 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Ithaca B L 210 300 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
Marist School L 170 300 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 6.66667 40 6.00
Simon Kenton L 210 290 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 5.66667 60 10.59
Total 3050 4330 9 100 300 10.17 inf inf 109 1340 12.29 77.6667 530 6.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Collin Syler (12) Utica Academy for International Studies 15.0 8 66 300 2.73 inf inf 820 54.67
Tyler Nguyen (11) Utica Academy for International Studies 15.0 1 29 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
Natalie Crossen (11) Utica Academy for International Studies 12.0 0 3 240 0.12 0.00 inf 30 2.50
Erdem Ozdemir (10) Utica Academy for International Studies 10.5 0 1 210 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.95
Nick Borchich (10) Utica Academy for International Studies 7.5 0 1 150 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.33

Washington A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 330 300 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 40 10.00
Canyon Crest B W 460 240 2 11 20 23.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.33333 50 21.43
NCSSM A W 440 170 6 8 20 22.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 1.33333 0 0.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 360 380 4 6 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Wilmington Charter JV W 460 140 3 10 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2 50 25.00
Singapore American School W 370 260 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Miami Valley W 340 250 4 8 20 17.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Chattahoochee A L 230 540 3 3 20 11.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 3 30 10.00
St. John's School (TX) L 340 430 4 6 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Adlai E. Stevenson A L 170 610 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Mather High W 380 210 6 4 20 19.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 30 6.92
IMSA A L 310 420 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4 40 10.00
Detroit Country Day School W 390 280 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 2.66667 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins High School A W 450 260 5 6 20 22.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4.33333 60 13.85
Beavercreek High School L 250 400 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 30 9.00
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School W 400 280 4 8 20 20.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2.33333 30 12.86
Richard Montgomery High School L 280 390 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5 30 6.00
Total 5960 5560 57 113 340 17.53 inf inf 170 3230 19.00 57.6667 460 7.98

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Chalem (12) Washington A 17.0 2 12 340 0.47 inf inf 160 9.41
Matt Dew (12) Washington A 17.0 5 15 340 0.74 inf inf 250 14.71
Cole Phinney (12) Washington A 17.0 3 22 340 0.82 inf inf 280 16.47
Joe Stitz (12) Washington A 17.0 47 64 340 4.65 inf inf 1580 92.94

Washington B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery High School L 230 430 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5 0 0.00
St. John's School (TX) L 160 480 1 5 20 8.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 2 10 5.00
Pi-oneers W 280 180 0 11 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 4.33333 10 2.31
Woodford L 170 310 1 6 20 8.50 inf inf 7 60 8.57 5.66667 30 5.29
Middlesex County Academy L 200 290 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 5.33333 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg High School W 240 230 3 6 20 12.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5.66667 10 1.76
Rancho Bernardo L 160 350 2 5 20 8.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 6.66667 0 0.00
Metea Valley L 280 290 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.66667 40 7.06
Fisher Catholic L 180 460 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 50 8.33 5 60 12.00
High Tech B W 430 250 5 9 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2 10 5.00
Wayzata L 250 350 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5 40 8.00
Phillips Academy W 300 270 2 9 20 15.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 2.66667 20 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central C L 220 310 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 4.33333 60 13.85
Trinity L 180 370 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 260 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Total 3490 4830 23 101 300 11.63 inf inf 124 1680 13.55 71.3333 340 4.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Amlong (11) Washington B 15.0 7 52 300 2.20 inf inf 660 44.00
James Collier (10) Washington B 15.0 2 7 300 0.37 inf inf 110 7.33
Carrie Derner (11) Washington B 15.0 3 24 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
Spencer Johnson (12) Washington B 15.0 11 18 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67

Waubonsie Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homestead A L 80 620 1 2 20 4.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Dorman L 180 490 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 2.66667 0 0.00
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 300 230 2 10 20 15.00 inf inf 12 130 10.83 4.33333 30 6.92
Utica Academy for International Studies W 320 180 0 12 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 190 15.83 3.33333 10 3.00
Paul Laurence Dunbar A W 300 290 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.33333 40 7.50
Trinity W 330 200 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 4 40 10.00
Rock Bridge A L 230 260 0 9 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 6.33333 30 4.74
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 320 130 3 8 20 16.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2 0 0.00
Rancho Bernardo W 340 330 3 7 21 16.19 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4 40 10.00
Hunter College High School B W 300 290 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 20 6.67
Rockford Auburn L 260 280 3 3 20 13.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School L 210 410 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4.33333 0 0.00
NCSSM A L 190 440 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 8 70 8.75
Loyola Academy W 330 270 0 12 20 16.50 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Sidney High School L 200 350 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 3890 4770 18 115 301 12.92 inf inf 132 1990 15.08 65.3333 390 5.97

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brian Kalathiveetil (12) Waubonsie Valley 15.0 15 85 301 3.82 inf inf 1150 76.67
Addison Hagerman (12) Waubonsie Valley 15.0 0 15 301 0.50 0.00 inf 150 10.00
Sidarth Rajan (MS) Waubonsie Valley 15.0 0 2 301 0.07 0.00 inf 20 1.33
Andrew Du (9) Waubonsie Valley 15.0 3 13 301 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67

Wayzata

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A L 130 680 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Rockford Auburn L 280 340 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Johns Creek L 260 280 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 6.33333 30 4.74
Rock Bridge B W 300 190 2 10 20 15.00 inf inf 12 150 12.50 2.66667 10 3.75
Danville High School L 260 310 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 30 6.43
Mather High L 260 330 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 6.66667 60 9.00
Ithaca B W 350 270 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 5 50 10.00
Phillips Academy W 370 290 1 12 20 18.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3 20 6.67
Metea Valley L 280 320 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 2 20 10.00
Fisher Catholic L 290 400 2 5 20 14.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 6.33333 80 12.63
Washington B W 350 250 4 7 20 17.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4 20 5.00
High Tech B L 240 290 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 20 4.62
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School L 220 310 0 5 20 11.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 8 90 11.25
Ladue Horton Watkins High School B W 260 250 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Middlesex County Academy L 180 290 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 4030 4800 23 107 300 13.43 inf inf 130 1960 15.08 66.6667 540 8.10

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brian Lin (9) Wayzata 15.0 7 39 300 1.77 inf inf 530 35.33
Ashmita Sarma (12) Wayzata 15.0 5 32 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Pranav Maddula (12) Wayzata 12.0 6 18 240 1.25 inf inf 300 25.00
Michael Li (11) Wayzata 14.0 5 18 280 1.00 inf inf 280 20.00

Westview

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northview High School W 520 190 5 9 20 26.00 inf inf 14 300 21.43 2.33333 30 12.86
Southside High School A W 400 380 3 7 20 20.00 inf inf 10 240 24.00 2 30 15.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A W 510 230 6 7 20 25.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 3.33333 30 9.00
Wm. H. Harrison High School W 440 270 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 40 13.33
Keith Country Day School A W 510 90 5 8 20 25.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3 50 16.67
Northwest High School W 520 100 6 7 20 26.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.66667 50 18.75
Northmont High School W 470 180 5 8 20 23.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 4.66667 60 12.86
Richard Montgomery High School W 380 370 4 6 20 19.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 70 19.09
Dublin Scioto High School L 290 470 1 6 20 14.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Homestead A W 460 290 5 7 20 23.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Hunter College High School A W 470 370 7 5 20 23.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Detroit Catholic Central B W 450 250 3 10 20 22.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 1.66667 20 12.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 290 450 4 3 20 14.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.33333 30 9.00
Chattahoochee A W 510 330 9 2 20 25.50 inf inf 11 290 26.36 2.66667 20 7.50
Barrington High School W 420 310 2 10 20 21.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 1.33333 10 7.50
La Jolla W 440 290 5 7 20 22.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 30 10.00
IMSA A W 480 270 5 8 20 24.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 20 8.57
TJHSST A (VA) W 450 270 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 8010 5110 84 125 360 22.25 inf inf 209 4420 21.15 53 660 12.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rahul Keyal (12) Westview 18.0 51 75 360 4.92 inf inf 1770 98.33
Chaitanya Kore (12) Westview 18.0 10 18 360 1.06 inf inf 380 21.11
Shivank Nayak (12) Westview 18.0 8 15 360 0.86 inf inf 310 17.22
Kevin Yu (11) Westview 18.0 15 17 360 1.31 inf inf 470 26.11

Wilmington Charter JV

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM A L 250 350 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 3 20 6.67
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 240 210 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3.33333 40 12.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 250 390 3 7 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 3 0 0.00
Canyon Crest B L 240 420 4 4 20 12.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3.33333 30 9.00
Washington A L 140 460 2 2 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Miami Valley L 200 290 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 5.66667 10 1.76
Singapore American School L 180 380 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.66667 0 0.00
Orchard Farm W 320 120 1 11 20 16.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Marist School W 330 170 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2 20 10.00
Emma Willard School W 330 220 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Adlai E. Stevenson B W 300 140 0 11 20 15.00 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 4.33333 30 6.92
Keith Country Day School A W 250 240 2 9 20 12.50 inf inf 11 90 8.18 4.66667 30 6.43
Miami Valley L 240 310 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 6 60 10.00
TJHSST C (VA) L 270 350 3 7 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4 10 2.50
Southside High School B W 270 160 1 9 20 13.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 3 10 3.33
Total 3810 4210 24 116 300 12.70 inf inf 140 1840 13.14 59 330 5.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohum Shenoy (10) Wilmington Charter JV 15.0 16 67 300 3.30 inf inf 990 66.00
Anthony Lee (9) Wilmington Charter JV 15.0 3 23 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
Raghav Garg (9) Wilmington Charter JV 15.0 5 14 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Aman Singh (9) Wilmington Charter JV 15.0 0 12 300 0.40 0.00 inf 120 8.00

Wm. H. Harrison High School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont High School W 390 200 3 10 20 19.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 4 40 10.00
Keith Country Day School A W 330 70 0 12 20 16.50 0.00 inf 12 200 16.67 1 10 10.00
Northwest High School W 410 80 1 13 20 20.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3 20 6.67
Westview L 270 440 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4 20 5.00
Lisgar Collegiate Institute A L 190 460 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4.33333 50 11.54
Southside High School A L 180 530 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Northview High School L 230 330 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 6.33333 50 7.89
Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School W 280 250 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.33333 10 1.87
Detroit Catholic Central C W 380 290 5 6 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 20 5.45
Ed W Clark high school L 270 390 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Paul Laurence Dunbar A L 210 370 0 5 20 10.50 0.00 inf 5 110 22.00 7.66667 50 6.52
Carbondale L 190 330 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6 30 5.00
Phillips Academy L 210 430 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5 50 10.00
Northmont High School W 330 290 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 20 6.67
Cathedral Catholic A W 280 190 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 160 16.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 4150 4650 23 110 300 13.83 inf inf 133 2160 16.24 66 430 6.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Agustin Garcia (12) Wm. H. Harrison High School 15.0 6 30 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Ben Anthony (12) Wm. H. Harrison High School 15.0 8 51 300 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
Thomas Kennell (12) Wm. H. Harrison High School 15.0 7 16 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
Jon Hillary (11) Wm. H. Harrison High School 10.0 2 9 200 0.65 inf inf 130 13.00
Jacob Schwartz (11) Wm. H. Harrison High School 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Woodford

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rancho Bernardo L 290 300 1 11 21 13.81 inf inf 12 160 13.33 2 0 0.00
Middlesex County Academy W 360 230 1 9 20 18.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Carl Sandburg High School W 330 170 0 12 20 16.50 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Washington B W 310 170 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 5 30 6.00
Pi-oneers W 510 90 4 12 20 25.50 inf inf 16 270 16.88 2.33333 40 17.14
St. John's School (TX) L 110 470 1 3 20 5.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 6 10 1.67
Richard Montgomery High School L 210 370 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 4.66667 10 2.14
Northview High School L 280 320 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 5 10 2.00
High Tech A L 280 380 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4 30 7.50
Strake Jesuit L 310 340 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.66667 40 8.57
Sidney High School L 230 300 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 4.66667 50 10.71
Lempa W 380 260 1 11 20 19.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Rock Bridge A W 340 180 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 30 8.18
Chattahoochee B L 250 460 1 5 20 12.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5 80 16.00
St. Thomas High School (TX) W 260 220 1 8 20 13.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 4450 4260 15 129 301 14.78 inf inf 144 2400 16.67 64.6667 460 7.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Allen (11) Woodford 15.0 13 69 301 3.16 inf inf 950 63.33
Sarah Potts (11) Woodford 15.0 0 32 301 1.06 0.00 inf 320 21.33
Wesley Forte (11) Woodford 15.0 1 13 301 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
Ryan Mink (12) Woodford 13.5 1 13 271 0.55 inf inf 150 11.11
Connor Akers (10) Woodford 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33