University of Kentucky Spring Championship on April 15, 2017 Statistics report for Final Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Anas Gondal, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 10.0 5 22 6 200 1.32 0.83 4.50 265

Emma Webb, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 1 2 200 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Amal Gondal, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 6 1 200 0.42 2.00 8.00 85

Daniel McAllister, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 1 14 2 20 7.25 0.50 7.50 145
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 3 9 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Woodford County 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Henderson County 1.0 2 0 3 20 0.75 0.67 0.67 15
Total 10.0 18 55 16 200 3.70 1.12 4.56 740

Parker Bannister, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 2 5 2 200 0.35 1.00 3.50 70

Daniel Dill, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Woodford County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 14 2 200 0.80 1.00 8.00 160

Rajeev Nair, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Woodford County 1.0 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 -10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Henderson County 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 7 30 12 200 1.73 0.58 3.08 345

Mason Reid, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
Total 10.0 8 28 18 200 1.55 0.44 2.00 310

Zachary Beickman, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Danville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 6 20 6 200 1.30 1.00 4.33 260

Harrison Jenkins, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northmont (OH) 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodford County 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Danville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 14 9 4 200 1.40 3.50 5.75 280

Isaac Oettle, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Woodford County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Glasgow 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Danville 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 10.0 11 38 1 200 2.70 11.00 49.00 540

Will Hardy, Henderson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Woodford County 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Glasgow 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Danville 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Total 10.0 15 22 5 200 2.10 3.00 7.40 420

Ben Anthony, Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 1.0 1 5 4 20 2.25 0.25 1.50 45
Glasgow 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 13 2 20 6.00 0.00 6.50 120
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 9 3 20 4.50 0.33 3.33 90
Danville 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Woodford County 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Total 10.0 15 57 19 200 3.50 0.79 3.79 700

Jon Hillery, Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Glasgow 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Woodford County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 6 13 2 200 1.05 3.00 9.50 210

Emmanuel Sosa-Cruz, L&N STEM A (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Danville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Woodford County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 3 17 5 200 0.95 0.60 4.00 190

Nicholas Lester, L&N STEM A (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40

Zach Medley, L&N STEM A (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 12 3 200 0.60 0.33 4.33 120

Isaiah Talford, L&N STEM A (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 0 0 200 0.15 inf inf 30

Kirsten Carter, L&N STEM B (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20

Jenny Liu, L&N STEM B (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Becca Hughes, L&N STEM B (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10

Raymond Wysmieski, L&N STEM B (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 0 6 6 200 0.15 0.00 1.00 30

John John Groger, Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Woodford County 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson County 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Glasgow 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 3 11 1 20 7.50 3.00 14.00 150
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 4 6 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 12 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Danville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.0 21 49 4 200 3.92 5.25 17.50 785

William Groger, Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Woodford County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henderson County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Glasgow 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Danville 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 9 33 3 200 2.25 3.00 14.00 450

Kara Combs, Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 1 7 3 20 3.50 0.33 2.67 70
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 2 10 1 20 6.25 2.00 12.00 125
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 12 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Danville 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Woodford County 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Total 10.0 15 61 12 200 3.88 1.25 6.33 775

Ryan Laing, Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Danville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 11 3 200 0.55 0.33 4.00 110

Sean Scranton, Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 5 4 200 0.23 0.25 1.50 45

Samantha Street, Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80

Cooper Adkins, Raceland-Worthington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Woodford County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 10.0 4 13 5 200 0.82 0.80 3.40 165

Ethan Garvin, Raceland-Worthington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 1 7 3 20 3.50 0.33 2.67 70
Danville 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 2 3 20 1.75 0.67 1.33 35
Woodford County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Henderson County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 10.0 14 31 18 200 2.15 0.78 2.50 430

Lauren Gearheart, Raceland-Worthington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Brady Justice, Raceland-Worthington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5

Amanda Keaton, Raceland-Worthington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Hunter West, Raceland-Worthington

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Danville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 1 20 2 200 1.02 0.50 10.50 205

Jack Lewis, Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 3 6 3 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 90
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 5 9 2 20 7.75 2.50 7.00 155
Danville 1.0 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 135
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 6 8 1 20 8.25 6.00 14.00 165
Northmont (OH) 1.0 5 4 4 20 4.75 1.25 2.25 95
Woodford County 1.0 1 12 4 20 5.75 0.25 3.25 115
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 5 8 2 20 7.25 2.50 6.50 145
Henderson County 1.0 4 5 3 20 4.75 1.33 3.00 95
Glasgow 1.0 7 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 4 11 3 20 7.75 1.33 5.00 155
Total 10.0 44 76 23 200 6.53 1.91 5.22 1305

Seth Allen, Woodford County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Henderson County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Glasgow 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 5 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Danville 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 10.0 17 47 11 200 3.35 1.55 5.82 670

Wesley Forte, Woodford County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Danville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 5 4 1 200 0.55 5.00 9.00 110

Ryan Mink, Woodford County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Danville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 6 11 4 200 0.90 1.50 4.25 180

Sarah Potts, Woodford County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
L&N STEM B (TN) 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Sir Negsalot (Unaff) (TN) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Raceland-Worthington 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
L&N STEM A (TN) 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Illinois Country (Unaff) (IN) 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northmont (OH) 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 10.0 9 22 0 200 1.77 inf inf 355