RAYNOR on November 16, 2013 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

RAYNOR Team Standings

Dasher

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Western Albemarle 3 1 0 0.750 503.8 235.0 268.8 37 16 2 80 25.19 18.50 26.50 53 1310 24.72
2 Richard Montgomery 3 1 0 0.750 421.2 286.2 135.0 30 16 9 80 21.06 3.33 5.11 46 1120 24.35
3 Marshall 2 1 0 0.667 300.0 351.7 -51.7 19 8 7 60 15.00 2.71 3.86 27 570 21.11
4 Quince Orchard 0 4 0 0.000 186.2 418.8 -232.5 16 11 7 80 9.31 2.29 3.86 27 430 15.93

Dancer

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Montgomery Blair 3 1 0 0.750 375.0 317.5 57.5 26 16 4 80 18.75 6.50 10.50 42 970 23.10
2 Oakland Mills 2 2 0 0.500 343.8 336.2 7.5 23 17 10 80 17.19 2.30 4.00 40 910 22.75
3 State College A 1 2 0 0.333 263.3 370.0 -106.7 10 16 2 60 13.17 5.00 13.00 26 490 18.85
4 Georgetown Day School 1 3 0 0.250 250.0 367.5 -117.5 23 10 7 80 12.50 3.29 4.71 33 590 17.88

Prancer

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Howard 2 1 0 0.667 218.3 170.0 48.3 6 23 3 60 10.92 2.00 9.67 29 350 12.07
2 Nandua A 2 1 0 0.667 196.7 228.3 -31.7 4 21 6 60 9.83 0.67 4.17 25 350 14.00
3 Centennial A 1 2 0 0.333 198.3 191.7 6.7 11 12 10 60 9.92 1.10 2.30 23 360 15.65
4 Longfellow A 1 2 0 0.333 165.0 188.3 -23.3 3 19 8 60 8.25 0.38 2.75 22 300 13.64

Vixen

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 New Kent 3 0 0 1.000 326.7 163.3 163.3 7 31 1 60 16.33 7.00 38.00 38 570 15.00
2 Langley A 2 1 0 0.667 286.7 231.7 55.0 12 20 8 60 14.33 1.50 4.00 32 520 16.25
3 Langley B 1 2 0 0.333 260.0 231.7 28.3 5 24 3 60 13.00 1.67 9.67 29 480 16.55
4 Centennial B 0 3 0 0.000 88.3 335.0 -246.7 4 10 7 60 4.42 0.57 2.00 14 140 10.00

Comet

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 St Anselms A 3 0 0 1.000 245.0 150.0 95.0 6 13 4 40 12.25 1.50 4.75 19 290 15.26
2 State College B 2 1 0 0.667 190.0 157.5 32.5 3 13 1 40 9.50 3.00 16.00 16 210 13.12
3 Westfield 1 2 0 0.333 136.7 185.0 -48.3 2 20 10 60 6.83 0.20 2.20 22 230 10.45
4 South County 0 3 0 0.000 130.0 166.7 -36.7 2 18 4 60 6.50 0.50 5.00 20 200 10.00

Cupid

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Washington-Lee 3 0 0 1.000 205.0 163.3 41.7 2 24 5 61 10.08 0.40 5.20 26 370 14.23
2 Edison 2 1 0 0.667 216.7 133.3 83.3 7 21 7 61 10.66 1.00 4.00 28 370 13.21
3 Herndon B 1 2 0 0.333 201.7 178.3 23.3 2 24 5 60 10.08 0.40 5.20 26 360 13.85
4 Nandua B 0 3 0 0.000 93.3 241.7 -148.3 3 13 1 60 4.67 3.00 16.00 16 110 6.88

Donner

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Herndon A 3 0 0 1.000 233.3 50.0 183.3 3 29 5 60 11.67 0.60 6.40 32 390 12.19
2 Hanover 1 2 0 0.333 110.0 150.0 -40.0 1 17 1 60 5.50 1.00 18.00 18 150 8.33
3 St Anselms B 1 2 0 0.333 100.0 166.7 -66.7 1 15 7 60 5.00 0.14 2.29 16 170 10.62
4 Mount Vernon A 1 2 0 0.333 78.3 155.0 -76.7 1 14 0 60 3.92 inf inf 15 80 5.33

Blitzen

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Nandua C 3 0 0 1.000 246.7 46.7 200.0 4 33 2 60 12.33 2.00 18.50 37 360 9.73
2 Robinson Middle 2 1 0 0.667 111.7 131.7 -20.0 0 18 9 60 5.58 0.00 2.00 18 200 11.11
3 Longfellow B 1 2 0 0.333 91.7 121.7 -30.0 2 17 3 60 4.58 0.67 6.33 19 90 4.74
4 Mount Vernon B 0 3 0 0.000 28.3 178.3 -150.0 0 7 3 60 1.42 0.00 2.33 7 30 4.29