RAYNOR on November 16, 2013 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

RAYNOR Team Standings

Dasher

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Richard Montgomery 10 1 0 0.909 587.3 133.6 453.6 121 48 17 220 29.36 7.12 9.94 169 4250 25.15
2 Western Albemarle 9 2 0 0.818 592.7 142.7 450.0 111 57 7 220 29.64 15.86 24.00 168 4320 25.71
3 Marshall 8 2 0 0.800 406.0 192.0 214.0 71 52 29 200 20.30 2.45 4.24 123 2620 21.30
4 Quince Orchard 6 5 0 0.545 266.4 237.7 28.6 42 68 22 220 13.32 1.91 5.00 110 1730 15.73

Dancer

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Montgomery Blair 10 1 0 0.909 485.9 175.0 310.9 73 76 12 220 24.30 6.08 12.42 149 3550 23.83
2 Oakland Mills 8 3 0 0.727 449.5 183.0 266.5 76 53 25 200 22.48 3.04 5.16 129 2950 22.87
3 Georgetown Day School 8 3 0 0.727 349.1 201.4 147.7 47 83 25 220 17.45 1.88 5.20 130 2430 18.69
4 State College A 7 3 0 0.700 390.0 242.0 148.0 50 70 12 200 19.50 4.17 10.00 120 2510 20.92

Prancer

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Howard 6 4 0 0.600 221.5 163.5 58.0 21 74 16 200 11.07 1.31 5.94 95 1240 13.05
2 Nandua A 6 4 0 0.600 212.0 247.5 -35.5 12 76 19 200 10.60 0.63 4.63 88 1275 14.49
3 Longfellow A 6 4 0 0.600 170.5 191.0 -20.5 15 64 24 200 8.52 0.62 3.29 79 960 12.15
4 Centennial A 5 5 0 0.500 201.0 284.0 -83.0 31 45 39 200 10.05 0.79 1.95 76 1290 16.97

Vixen

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 New Kent 8 2 0 0.800 314.5 187.0 127.5 30 86 11 200 15.73 2.73 10.55 116 1890 16.29
2 Langley A 7 3 0 0.700 302.0 144.5 157.5 37 82 20 200 15.10 1.85 5.95 119 1745 14.66
3 Langley B 5 5 0 0.500 251.5 279.5 -28.0 21 72 16 200 12.57 1.31 5.81 93 1560 16.77
4 Centennial B 4 6 0 0.400 131.5 273.0 -141.5 14 49 21 200 6.57 0.67 3.00 63 720 11.43

Comet

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 St Anselms A 6 4 0 0.600 195.0 252.2 -57.2 21 51 20 180 9.75 1.05 3.60 72 1030 14.31
2 State College B 5 5 0 0.500 132.5 210.0 -77.5 7 42 9 160 6.62 0.78 5.44 49 580 11.84
3 Westfield 3 7 0 0.300 98.5 241.0 -142.5 4 49 15 200 4.93 0.27 3.53 53 510 9.62
4 South County 2 8 0 0.200 125.0 244.5 -119.5 6 59 8 200 6.25 0.75 8.12 65 610 9.38

Cupid

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Washington-Lee 5 5 0 0.500 210.5 243.0 -32.5 13 73 10 201 10.47 1.30 8.60 86 1230 14.30
2 Edison 5 5 0 0.500 196.0 220.5 -24.5 18 64 24 201 9.75 0.75 3.42 82 1170 14.27
3 Herndon B 4 6 0 0.400 158.5 215.5 -57.0 12 60 25 200 7.93 0.48 2.88 72 930 12.92
4 Nandua B 3 7 0 0.300 101.5 269.0 -167.5 7 50 10 200 5.07 0.70 5.70 57 460 8.07

Donner

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Herndon A 5 5 0 0.500 169.0 258.5 -89.5 8 66 14 200 8.45 0.57 5.29 74 980 13.24
2 Hanover 2 8 0 0.200 84.0 259.0 -175.0 3 43 5 200 4.20 0.60 9.20 46 390 8.48
3 Mount Vernon A 1 9 0 0.100 80.0 249.0 -169.0 4 38 2 200 4.00 2.00 21.00 42 370 8.81
4 St Anselms B 1 9 0 0.100 66.0 304.0 -238.0 5 31 17 200 3.30 0.29 2.12 36 360 10.00

Blitzen

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Nandua C 3 7 0 0.300 114.5 298.0 -183.5 6 53 3 200 5.72 2.00 19.67 59 540 9.15
2 Robinson Middle 3 7 0 0.300 71.0 302.0 -231.0 4 37 26 200 3.55 0.15 1.58 41 410 10.00
3 Longfellow B 2 8 0 0.200 53.0 242.5 -189.5 3 34 11 200 2.65 0.27 3.36 37 200 5.41
4 Mount Vernon B 0 10 0 0.000 34.5 295.0 -260.5 3 22 10 200 1.73 0.30 2.50 25 130 5.20