Loyburn on December 15, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Auburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St Viator C W 675 50 8 10 1 20 33.75 8.00 18.00 18 440 24.44 4 20 5.00
Stevenson A L 215 535 2 4 1 20 10.75 2.00 6.00 6 130 21.67 9 20 2.22
WWS B W 710 55 14 5 0 20 35.50 inf inf 19 450 23.68 1 0 0.00
Kaneland W 610 45 10 8 2 20 30.50 5.00 9.00 18 390 21.67 2 0 0.00
Maine South A W 615 110 11 5 2 20 30.75 5.50 8.00 16 360 22.50 6 50 8.33
Smith School of Benchwarming L 330 460 2 6 0 20 16.50 inf inf 8 200 25.00 9 40 4.44
IMSA A L 360 460 7 3 1 20 18.00 7.00 10.00 10 220 22.00 3 10 3.33
Loyola L 295 545 4 3 1 20 14.75 4.00 7.00 7 160 22.86 7 50 7.14
IMSA B W 460 220 7 6 3 20 23.00 2.33 4.33 13 270 20.77 5 40 8.00
Fenton W 570 120 9 6 3 20 28.50 3.00 5.00 15 350 23.33 5 40 8.00
Culver W 600 185 11 4 1 20 30.00 11.00 15.00 15 340 22.67 8 60 7.50
Total 5440 2785 85 60 15 220 24.73 5.67 9.67 145 3310 22.83 59 330 5.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Pandya Auburn A 11.0 22 17 2 220 2.23 11.00 19.50 490 44.55
Evan Pandya Auburn A 11.0 30 15 8 220 2.55 3.75 5.62 560 50.91
Kevin Staller Auburn A 11.0 18 14 3 220 1.80 6.00 10.67 395 35.91
Mike Kikta Auburn A 11.0 15 14 2 220 1.61 7.50 14.50 355 32.27

Auburn B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loyola L 165 605 0 4 1 20 8.25 0.00 4.00 4 100 25.00 10 30 3.00
Fenton L 300 315 2 6 0 20 15.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 15 40 2.67
Latin L 200 310 0 8 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.00 8 120 15.00 13 20 1.54
Keith Country Day L 285 310 5 3 2 20 14.25 2.50 4.00 8 140 17.50 17 50 2.94
Hinsdale Central A W 375 235 5 7 0 20 18.75 inf inf 12 210 17.50 5 20 4.00
Maine South B W 425 95 5 8 2 20 21.25 2.50 6.50 13 240 18.46 9 40 4.44
St Viator B W 420 85 7 9 1 20 21.00 7.00 16.00 16 220 13.75 6 10 1.67
St Viator C W 480 60 3 12 3 20 24.00 1.00 5.00 15 290 19.33 8 40 5.00
Hinsdale Central B W 375 115 3 9 2 20 18.75 1.50 6.00 10 220 22.00 11 30 2.73
WWS B W 450 185 6 8 0 20 22.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 8 60 7.50
Stevenson B L 325 390 4 5 1 20 16.25 4.00 9.00 9 170 18.89 12 50 4.17
Total 3800 2705 40 79 16 220 17.27 2.50 7.44 117 2100 17.95 114 390 3.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colleen Rylatt Auburn B 11.0 5 19 5 220 1.09 1.00 4.80 240 21.82
Will Rupprecht Auburn B 11.0 23 22 7 220 2.41 3.29 6.43 530 48.18
Brody Hooker Auburn B 11.0 9 26 1 220 1.77 9.00 35.00 390 35.45
Bryan Lee Auburn B 11.0 3 12 3 220 0.68 1.00 5.00 150 13.64

Culver

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Palatine School for Norse Children W 305 270 4 5 7 20 15.25 0.57 1.29 9 180 20.00 13 50 3.85
Hinsdale Central B W 460 125 2 13 0 20 23.00 inf inf 15 280 18.67 4 20 5.00
Maine South B W 525 40 7 9 2 20 26.25 3.50 8.00 16 310 19.38 5 30 6.00
The School That Must Not Be Named W 370 270 4 7 0 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 9 30 3.33
IMSA A L 130 500 4 1 4 20 6.50 1.00 1.25 5 80 16.00 8 0 0.00
Loyola L 205 550 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7.00 7 130 18.57 5 0 0.00
Stevenson A L 180 515 2 5 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.50 7 100 14.29 9 10 1.11
Smith School of Benchwarming L 85 665 0 3 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 3 70 23.33 7 0 0.00
Fenton L 260 335 5 2 3 20 13.00 1.67 2.33 7 130 18.57 6 50 8.33
IMSA B L 235 465 2 4 3 20 11.75 0.67 2.00 6 110 18.33 11 70 6.36
Auburn A L 185 600 3 2 2 20 9.25 1.50 2.50 5 70 14.00 11 60 5.45
Total 2940 4335 35 56 27 220 13.36 1.30 3.37 91 1670 18.35 88 320 3.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Freymiller Culver 11.0 28 39 19 220 3.25 1.47 3.53 715 65.00
John Van Duyn Culver 11.0 6 11 7 220 0.75 0.86 2.43 165 15.00
Clare Cunningham Culver 11.0 1 2 0 220 0.16 inf inf 35 3.18
Aaron Weitgenant Culver 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Kary Stevick Culver 5.5 0 1 1 110 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 0.91

Fenton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Keith Country Day W 510 75 4 13 0 20 25.50 inf inf 17 320 18.82 2 0 0.00
Auburn B W 315 300 3 8 0 20 15.75 inf inf 11 180 16.36 7 10 1.43
Loyola L 230 525 4 2 0 20 11.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 7 30 4.29
Hinsdale Central A W 385 300 4 7 1 20 19.25 4.00 11.00 11 230 20.91 8 30 3.75
Latin W 455 235 7 6 0 20 22.75 inf inf 13 280 21.54 9 10 1.11
IMSA A L 190 525 4 2 2 20 9.50 2.00 3.00 6 110 18.33 8 10 1.25
Smith School of Benchwarming L 240 395 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8.00 8 140 17.50 7 10 1.43
Stevenson A L 210 510 6 1 2 20 10.50 3.00 3.50 7 100 14.29 10 20 2.00
Culver W 335 260 5 6 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.50 12 180 15.00 8 30 3.75
Auburn A L 120 570 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 10 10 1.00
IMSA B L 190 545 3 2 1 20 9.50 3.00 5.00 3 60 20.00 12 70 5.83
Total 3180 4240 44 55 10 220 14.45 4.40 9.90 98 1790 18.27 88 230 2.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Greg Krzywicki Fenton 11.0 37 44 9 220 4.32 4.11 9.00 950 86.36
Rohan Shivide Fenton 11.0 5 10 1 220 0.77 5.00 15.00 170 15.45
Josh Horstman Fenton 11.0 0 1 0 220 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.91
Alexandra Wheeler Fenton 11.0 2 0 0 220 0.14 inf inf 30 2.73

Hinsdale Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Latin L 295 355 6 2 3 20 14.75 2.00 2.67 8 150 18.75 14 50 3.57
Loyola L 180 545 1 4 1 20 9.00 1.00 5.00 5 110 22.00 12 20 1.67
Keith Country Day W 340 235 3 7 1 20 17.00 3.00 10.00 10 190 19.00 12 40 3.33
Fenton L 300 385 3 5 1 20 15.00 3.00 8.00 8 160 20.00 10 50 5.00
Auburn B L 235 375 4 2 3 20 11.75 1.33 2.00 6 130 21.67 16 40 2.50
The School That Must Not Be Named L 185 450 2 3 3 20 9.25 0.67 1.67 5 80 16.00 16 60 3.75
Wauconda W 360 245 4 4 2 20 18.00 2.00 4.00 8 210 26.25 17 60 3.53
Kaneland W 305 155 3 6 2 20 15.25 1.50 4.50 9 190 21.11 5 20 4.00
Palatine School for Norse Children W 270 260 5 3 3 20 13.50 1.67 2.67 8 140 17.50 9 40 4.44
Maine South A W 365 280 3 7 0 20 18.25 inf inf 10 200 20.00 15 50 3.33
WWS A W 350 320 4 6 0 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 13 60 4.62
Total 3185 3605 38 49 19 220 14.48 2.00 4.58 87 1730 19.89 139 490 3.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Rong Hinsdale Central A 11.0 15 20 2 220 1.89 7.50 17.50 415 37.73
Sagar Dommaraju Hinsdale Central A 10.0 3 6 1 200 0.50 3.00 9.00 100 10.00
Gideon Ticho Hinsdale Central A 9.5 10 12 11 190 1.13 0.91 2.00 215 22.63
Nina Tandle Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Miguel Molina Hinsdale Central A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Newkirk Hinsdale Central A 10.5 10 11 5 210 1.12 2.00 4.20 235 22.38

Hinsdale Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
The School That Must Not Be Named L 200 345 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75 6 10 1.67
Culver L 125 460 3 0 2 20 6.25 1.50 1.50 3 50 16.67 17 40 2.35
IMSA A L 70 615 2 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 16 0 0.00
Maine South B W 230 190 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 90 11.25 16 60 3.75
Palatine School for Norse Children L 140 265 4 3 4 20 7.00 1.00 1.75 7 50 7.14 16 20 1.25
Keith Country Day L 175 400 2 6 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.67 8 80 10.00 17 20 1.18
St Viator C W 260 100 2 8 4 20 13.00 0.50 2.50 10 160 16.00 11 10 0.91
St Viator B W 290 70 2 9 2 20 14.50 1.00 5.50 17 170 10.00 4 10 2.50
Auburn B L 115 375 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 40 8.00 8 30 3.75
WWS B W 260 175 3 6 1 20 13.00 3.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 19 50 2.63
Total 1865 2995 23 49 22 200 9.32 1.05 3.27 78 890 11.41 130 250 1.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Mueller Hinsdale Central B 5.0 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80 16.00
Rohith Balusu Hinsdale Central B 4.5 1 3 3 90 0.33 0.33 1.33 30 6.67
Ankush Bajaj Hinsdale Central B 7.0 2 9 7 140 0.61 0.29 1.57 85 12.14
BJ Ryan Hinsdale Central B 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Sunny Chen Hinsdale Central B 7.0 4 18 4 140 1.57 1.00 5.50 220 31.43
James Zhou Hinsdale Central B 7.0 5 7 6 140 0.82 0.83 2.00 115 16.43
Andrew Coyner Hinsdale Central B 4.5 5 5 1 90 1.33 5.00 10.00 120 26.67

IMSA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maine South B W 665 50 6 11 3 20 33.25 2.00 5.67 17 460 27.06 4 20 5.00
The School That Must Not Be Named W 485 235 7 5 0 20 24.25 inf inf 12 280 23.33 9 50 5.56
Hinsdale Central B W 615 70 9 7 2 20 30.75 4.50 8.00 16 380 23.75 6 40 6.67
Palatine School for Norse Children W 650 40 11 7 1 20 32.50 11.00 18.00 18 420 23.33 2 0 0.00
Culver W 500 130 8 5 2 20 25.00 4.00 6.50 13 310 23.85 7 30 4.29
Fenton W 525 190 7 6 2 20 26.25 3.50 6.50 13 310 23.85 7 60 8.57
Auburn A W 460 360 7 3 1 20 23.00 7.00 10.00 10 270 27.00 8 60 7.50
IMSA B W 535 200 6 8 3 20 26.75 2.00 4.67 14 330 23.57 6 50 8.33
Loyola L 375 445 7 2 2 20 18.75 3.50 4.50 9 220 24.44 5 40 8.00
Smith School of Benchwarming L 375 400 7 2 4 20 18.75 1.75 2.25 9 210 23.33 10 60 6.00
Stevenson A W 460 325 7 5 1 20 23.00 7.00 12.00 12 270 22.50 7 40 5.71
Total 5645 2445 82 61 21 220 25.66 3.90 6.81 143 3460 24.20 71 450 6.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Molly IMSA A 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.83
Siva IMSA A 11.0 12 11 3 220 1.25 4.00 7.67 275 25.00
Sabrina IMSA A 11.0 32 17 5 220 2.84 6.40 9.80 625 56.82
Anton IMSA A 11.0 38 32 12 220 3.77 3.17 5.83 830 75.45
Cassie IMSA A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

IMSA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Smith School of Benchwarming L 270 430 6 1 2 20 13.50 3.00 3.50 7 160 22.86 10 20 2.00
St Viator B W 400 100 4 10 4 20 20.00 1.00 3.50 14 250 17.86 3 10 3.33
Wauconda W 350 245 3 7 3 20 17.50 1.00 3.33 10 200 20.00 8 50 6.25
Stevenson B W 445 255 6 6 1 20 22.25 6.00 12.00 12 270 22.50 9 30 3.33
WWS A W 320 250 6 4 2 20 16.00 3.00 5.00 10 190 19.00 9 10 1.11
Stevenson A L 295 460 4 4 1 20 14.75 4.00 8.00 8 160 20.00 10 40 4.00
Loyola L 235 490 4 3 3 20 11.75 1.33 2.33 7 150 21.43 6 10 1.67
IMSA A L 200 535 3 3 3 20 10.00 1.00 2.00 6 120 20.00 9 20 2.22
Auburn A L 220 460 4 2 2 20 11.00 2.00 3.00 6 130 21.67 12 20 1.67
Culver W 465 235 5 8 4 20 23.25 1.25 3.25 13 280 21.54 7 50 7.14
Fenton W 545 190 11 4 0 20 27.25 inf inf 15 330 22.00 9 10 1.11
Total 3745 3650 56 52 25 220 17.02 2.24 4.32 108 2240 20.74 92 270 2.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Waleed IMSA B 11.0 19 16 15 220 1.68 1.27 2.33 370 33.64
Dan Pechi IMSA B 11.0 14 13 2 220 1.50 7.00 13.50 330 30.00
Ray Jay IMSA B 11.0 12 16 2 220 1.50 6.00 14.00 330 30.00
Daniel IMSA B 11.0 11 7 6 220 0.93 1.83 3.00 205 18.64

Kaneland

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
WWS B W 310 185 1 9 1 20 15.50 1.00 10.00 10 180 18.00 5 30 6.00
Maine South A W 265 240 0 12 1 20 13.25 0.00 12.00 12 110 9.17 9 40 4.44
Stevenson A L 60 680 1 1 1 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00 6 10 1.67
Auburn A L 45 610 0 1 1 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00 15 30 2.00
St Viator C W 370 5 1 12 1 20 18.50 1.00 13.00 13 230 17.69 3 10 3.33
WWS A L 245 375 2 6 1 20 12.25 2.00 8.00 8 150 18.75 19 10 0.53
Palatine School for Norse Children L 185 400 0 5 1 20 9.25 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 19 70 3.68
Hinsdale Central A L 155 305 0 5 1 20 7.75 0.00 5.00 5 100 20.00 8 10 1.25
Wauconda L 225 275 3 5 0 20 11.25 inf inf 8 110 13.75 15 20 1.33
Latin L 210 505 0 6 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 12 60 5.00
The School That Must Not Be Named L 235 380 2 8 1 20 11.75 2.00 10.00 10 120 12.00 9 10 1.11
Total 2305 3960 10 70 9 220 10.48 1.11 8.89 80 1200 15.00 120 300 2.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Brasfield Kaneland 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Cameron Carlson Kaneland 11.0 6 44 4 220 2.32 1.50 12.50 510 46.36
Nic Likeum Kaneland 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Beau Ott Kaneland 11.0 0 12 2 220 0.50 0.00 6.00 110 10.00
Josh Rodriguez Kaneland 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Witt Kaneland 11.0 4 13 2 220 0.82 2.00 8.50 180 16.36

Keith Country Day

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fenton L 75 510 0 2 3 20 3.75 0.00 0.67 2 40 20.00 19 30 1.58
Latin L 140 565 0 1 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 15 120 8.00
Hinsdale Central A L 235 340 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 11 30 2.73
Auburn B W 310 285 0 11 0 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 10 40 4.00
Loyola L 135 615 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 6 0 0.00
Hinsdale Central B W 400 175 6 6 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.00 12 190 15.83 16 70 4.38
Stevenson B L 220 395 5 3 3 20 11.00 1.67 2.67 8 120 15.00 8 10 1.25
WWS B W 340 85 5 6 3 20 17.00 1.67 3.67 11 180 16.36 8 40 5.00
Maine South B W 310 110 4 6 2 20 15.50 2.00 5.00 10 150 15.00 10 50 5.00
St Viator C W Forfeit
St Viator B W Forfeit
Total 2165 3080 24 44 15 180 12.03 1.60 4.53 68 1050 15.44 103 390 3.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Ross Keith Country Day 9.0 12 32 9 180 2.53 1.33 4.89 455 50.56
Max Moore Keith Country Day 9.0 8 10 2 180 1.17 4.00 9.00 210 23.33
Grant Leum Keith Country Day 9.0 4 2 4 180 0.33 1.00 1.50 60 6.67

Latin

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hinsdale Central A W 355 295 4 7 1 20 17.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27 9 40 4.44
Keith Country Day W 565 140 8 11 1 20 28.25 8.00 19.00 19 320 16.84 2 20 10.00
Auburn B W 310 200 4 6 4 20 15.50 1.00 2.50 10 170 17.00 12 40 3.33
Loyola L 230 475 5 2 3 20 11.50 1.67 2.33 7 120 17.14 7 30 4.29
Fenton L 235 455 5 2 2 20 11.75 2.50 3.50 7 120 17.14 11 30 2.73
Palatine School for Norse Children L 320 335 4 5 4 20 16.00 1.00 2.25 9 190 21.11 19 40 2.11
WWS A L 250 390 2 6 2 20 12.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75 15 20 1.33
Maine South A W 350 240 3 9 3 20 17.50 1.00 4.00 12 190 15.83 11 40 3.64
The School That Must Not Be Named W 340 270 2 8 4 20 17.00 0.50 2.50 10 210 21.00 7 40 5.71
Kaneland W 505 210 8 6 3 20 25.25 2.67 4.67 14 300 21.43 9 40 4.44
Wauconda W 430 210 6 6 0 20 21.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 13 60 4.62
Total 3890 3220 51 68 27 220 17.68 1.89 4.41 119 2180 18.32 115 400 3.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tom Kloehn Latin 11.0 19 23 9 220 2.14 2.11 4.67 470 42.73
Yinga Xia Latin 11.0 16 34 9 220 2.43 1.78 5.56 535 48.64
Josh Martin Latin 10.5 14 6 8 210 1.10 1.75 2.50 230 21.90
Brian Lorenz Latin 10.5 2 5 1 210 0.36 2.00 7.00 75 7.14
Bryce Tuttle Latin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Loyola

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn B W 605 165 12 4 1 20 30.25 12.00 16.00 16 380 23.75 2 10 5.00
Hinsdale Central A W 545 180 9 6 2 20 27.25 4.50 7.50 15 330 22.00 4 30 7.50
Fenton W 525 230 10 3 3 20 26.25 3.33 4.33 13 320 24.62 6 40 6.67
Latin W 475 230 6 6 3 20 23.75 2.00 4.00 12 290 24.17 9 50 5.56
Keith Country Day W 615 135 9 6 2 20 30.75 4.50 7.50 15 390 26.00 7 40 5.71
Culver W 550 205 7 6 5 20 27.50 1.40 2.60 13 340 26.15 8 70 8.75
IMSA B W 490 235 9 3 3 20 24.50 3.00 4.00 12 300 25.00 6 40 6.67
Auburn A W 545 295 12 1 3 20 27.25 4.00 4.33 13 320 24.62 5 50 10.00
IMSA A W 445 375 7 4 2 20 22.25 3.50 5.50 11 280 25.45 5 30 6.00
Stevenson A W 540 300 12 0 2 20 27.00 6.00 6.00 12 320 26.67 5 50 10.00
Smith School of Benchwarming W 555 200 12 2 3 20 27.75 4.00 4.67 14 360 25.71 3 10 3.33
Smith School of Benchwarming W 500 290 10 2 2 20 25.00 5.00 6.00 12 300 25.00 8 40 5.00
Total 6390 2840 115 43 31 240 26.62 3.71 5.10 158 3930 24.87 68 460 6.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Morgan Venkus Loyola 12.0 66 20 15 240 4.65 4.40 5.73 1115 92.92
Ian Torres Loyola 12.0 35 14 11 240 2.54 3.18 4.45 610 50.83
Joe Burke Loyola 12.0 2 4 2 240 0.25 1.00 3.00 60 5.00
Bryant Nelson Loyola 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Reid Furton Loyola 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Connell Stanton Loyola 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf inf 15 7.50
Andrew Amesbury Loyola 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zach Hayes Loyola 6.0 11 4 3 120 1.58 3.67 5.00 190 31.67

Maine South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson A L 115 510 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00 15 40 2.67
Kaneland L 240 265 3 4 3 20 12.00 1.00 2.33 7 120 17.14 25 50 2.00
St Viator C W 285 85 3 9 2 20 14.25 1.50 6.00 12 160 13.33 1 0 0.00
WWS B W 295 185 1 9 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.00 10 190 19.00 11 10 0.91
Auburn A L 110 615 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00 18 0 0.00
Wauconda L 180 285 3 2 1 20 9.00 3.00 5.00 5 90 18.00 18 30 1.67
The School That Must Not Be Named L 55 540 0 0 1 20 2.75 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 13 60 4.62
Latin L 240 350 1 6 1 20 12.00 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 17 70 4.12
WWS A L 110 470 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00 18 30 1.67
Hinsdale Central A L 280 365 4 6 2 20 14.00 2.00 5.00 10 150 15.00 10 20 2.00
Palatine School for Norse Children L 175 325 2 6 1 20 8.75 2.00 8.00 8 70 8.75 18 20 1.11
Total 2085 3995 21 51 16 220 9.48 1.31 4.50 72 1010 14.03 164 330 2.01

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Buckley Maine South A 9.5 13 24 8 190 2.08 1.62 4.62 395 41.58
Wilson Ngai Maine South A 7.0 1 0 3 140 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 0.00
Brian Johnson Maine South A 7.0 2 6 2 140 0.57 1.00 4.00 80 11.43
Brendan McKelvey Maine South A 7.0 3 10 2 140 0.96 1.50 6.50 135 19.29
Marc Saladino Maine South A 6.0 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 8.00 75 12.50
Lindsey Mehl Maine South A 6.5 2 3 0 130 0.46 inf inf 60 9.23

Maine South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA A L 50 665 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 5 0 0.00
Palatine School for Norse Children L 180 260 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 15 50 3.33
Culver L 40 525 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 17 10 0.59
Hinsdale Central B L 190 230 1 7 1 20 9.50 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00 15 30 2.00
The School That Must Not Be Named L 125 300 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00 16 50 3.12
Auburn B L 95 425 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50 15 30 2.00
WWS B W 245 225 1 8 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 140 15.56 12 10 0.83
Stevenson B L 5 510 0 0 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 18 20 1.11
Keith Country Day L 110 310 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00 15 10 0.67
St Viator B W Forfeit
St Viator C W Forfeit
Total 1040 3450 5 36 9 180 5.78 0.56 4.56 41 440 10.73 128 210 1.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Piech Maine South B 5.0 1 13 1 100 1.40 1.00 14.00 140 28.00
Jeremy Piech Maine South B 4.5 2 6 1 90 0.94 2.00 8.00 85 18.89
John Novak Maine South B 4.5 1 2 2 90 0.28 0.50 1.50 25 5.56
Elizabeth Stocchetti Maine South B 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Jack Howlett Maine South B 4.5 0 3 1 90 0.28 0.00 3.00 25 5.56
Conor Buckley Maine South B 4.5 1 6 0 90 0.83 inf inf 75 16.67
Jake Morask Maine South B 4.0 0 0 2 80 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.50
Dan McDill Maine South B 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75

Palatine School for Norse Children

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Culver L 270 305 2 7 2 20 13.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56 9 40 4.44
Maine South B W 260 180 0 10 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00 11 20 1.82
The School That Must Not Be Named L 290 325 3 6 1 20 14.50 3.00 9.00 9 160 17.78 12 30 2.50
IMSA A L 40 650 0 1 2 20 2.00 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00 12 30 2.50
Hinsdale Central B W 265 140 4 5 1 20 13.25 4.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 16 50 3.12
Latin W 335 320 6 6 1 20 16.75 6.00 12.00 12 180 15.00 8 10 1.25
Kaneland W 400 185 1 13 3 20 20.00 0.33 4.67 14 230 16.43 8 40 5.00
Wauconda W 360 200 1 9 3 20 18.00 0.33 3.33 10 230 23.00 14 40 2.86
Hinsdale Central A L 260 270 2 6 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75 10 30 3.00
WWS A L 215 435 2 5 1 20 10.75 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 13 50 3.85
Maine South A W 325 175 2 10 1 20 16.25 2.00 12.00 12 180 15.00 17 20 1.18
Total 3020 3185 23 78 19 220 13.73 1.21 5.32 101 1630 16.14 130 360 2.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Palatine School for Norse Children 7.5 13 50 13 150 4.20 1.00 4.85 630 84.00
Berwin Palatine School for Norse Children 7.0 0 6 0 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
Soumik Palatine School for Norse Children 8.0 8 12 2 160 1.44 4.00 10.00 230 28.75
Susmit Palatine School for Norse Children 7.5 2 3 1 150 0.37 2.00 5.00 55 7.33
Holly Palatine School for Norse Children 6.5 0 3 1 130 0.19 0.00 3.00 25 3.85
Aileen Palatine School for Norse Children 7.5 0 4 2 150 0.20 0.00 2.00 30 4.00

Smith School of Benchwarming

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA B W 430 270 6 6 2 20 21.50 3.00 6.00 12 260 21.67 5 30 6.00
Wauconda W 530 185 7 7 3 20 26.50 2.33 4.67 14 360 25.71 4 10 2.50
Stevenson B W 635 155 13 1 4 20 31.75 3.25 3.50 14 390 27.86 9 60 6.67
WWS A W 615 155 12 3 3 20 30.75 4.00 5.00 15 370 24.67 9 50 5.56
St Viator B W 600 5 11 4 5 20 30.00 2.20 3.00 15 390 26.00 3 30 10.00
Auburn A W 460 330 12 0 4 20 23.00 3.00 3.00 12 270 22.50 4 30 7.50
Fenton W 395 240 7 3 6 20 19.75 1.17 1.67 10 230 23.00 10 60 6.00
Culver W 665 85 12 5 3 20 33.25 4.00 5.67 17 440 25.88 2 10 5.00
Stevenson A W 585 175 9 7 2 20 29.25 4.50 8.00 16 380 23.75 4 10 2.50
IMSA A W 400 375 7 4 3 20 20.00 2.33 3.67 11 230 20.91 6 40 6.67
Loyola L 200 555 3 2 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.00 5 120 24.00 6 40 6.67
Loyola L 290 500 5 3 1 20 14.50 5.00 8.00 8 160 20.00 6 30 5.00
Total 5805 3030 104 45 41 240 24.19 2.54 3.63 149 3600 24.16 68 400 5.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dylan Smith School of Benchwarming 12.0 104 45 39 240 7.56 2.67 3.82 1815 151.25
Connor Smith School of Benchwarming 5.0 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.00

St Viator B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson B L 45 575 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00 7 0 0.00
IMSA B L 100 400 1 2 1 20 5.00 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00 17 10 0.59
WWS A L 80 530 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67 15 0 0.00
Wauconda L 110 425 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 15 40 2.67
Smith School of Benchwarming L 5 600 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00 6 0 0.00
WWS B L 125 265 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 30 5.00 19 30 1.58
Auburn B L 85 420 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00 26 20 0.77
Hinsdale Central B L 70 290 0 2 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00 34 40 1.18
St Viator C W 150 115 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43 9 10 1.11
Maine South B L Forfeit
Keith Country Day L Forfeit
Total 770 3620 6 26 12 180 4.28 0.50 2.67 32 330 10.31 148 150 1.01

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Meehan St Viator B 9.0 1 5 4 180 0.25 0.25 1.50 45 5.00
Brendan Koller St Viator B 9.0 5 13 3 180 1.06 1.67 6.00 190 21.11
Jimmy Ganas St Viator B 9.0 0 4 4 180 0.11 0.00 1.00 20 2.22
Max Paulis St Viator B 9.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35 3.89

St Viator C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn A L 50 675 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 10 10 1.00
WWS B L 120 285 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00 25 50 2.00
Maine South A L 85 285 0 1 1 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00 20 60 3.00
Stevenson A L 20 570 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 15 0 0.00
Kaneland L 5 370 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00 16 0 0.00
Stevenson B L 70 465 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67 13 20 1.54
Hinsdale Central B L 100 260 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 14 10 0.71
Auburn B L 60 480 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 16 20 1.25
St Viator B L 115 150 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 13 10 0.77
Keith Country Day L Forfeit
Maine South B L Forfeit
Total 625 3540 1 26 4 180 3.47 0.25 6.75 27 190 7.04 142 180 1.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Orecchio St Viator C 9.0 0 6 2 180 0.28 0.00 3.00 50 5.56
Nick Spanier St Viator C 9.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35 3.89
Henry Nguyen St Viator C 9.0 1 16 1 180 0.94 1.00 17.00 170 18.89

Stevenson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maine South A W 510 115 9 5 3 20 25.50 3.00 4.67 14 270 19.29 12 70 5.83
Auburn A W 535 215 8 6 1 20 26.75 8.00 14.00 14 330 23.57 5 30 6.00
Kaneland W 680 60 10 7 2 20 34.00 5.00 8.50 17 450 26.47 6 20 3.33
St Viator C W 570 20 7 9 3 20 28.50 2.33 5.33 16 330 20.62 6 60 10.00
WWS B W 590 55 8 7 4 20 29.50 2.00 3.75 15 350 23.33 7 70 10.00
IMSA B W 460 295 7 5 3 20 23.00 2.33 4.00 12 260 21.67 8 60 7.50
Culver W 515 180 9 4 2 20 25.75 4.50 6.50 13 300 23.08 11 50 4.55
Fenton W 510 210 6 7 0 20 25.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 11 60 5.45
Smith School of Benchwarming L 175 585 3 1 2 20 8.75 1.50 2.00 4 80 20.00 10 50 5.00
Loyola L 300 540 5 3 1 20 15.00 5.00 8.00 8 190 23.75 4 10 2.50
IMSA A L 325 460 7 1 4 20 16.25 1.75 2.00 8 170 21.25 9 60 6.67
Total 5170 2735 79 55 25 220 23.50 3.16 5.36 134 3020 22.54 89 540 6.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Niranjan Jayanth Stevenson A 11.0 26 20 10 220 2.45 2.60 4.60 540 49.09
Jeeho Lee Stevenson A 11.0 17 12 2 220 1.66 8.50 14.50 365 33.18
Jason Asher Stevenson A 11.0 26 17 8 220 2.36 3.25 5.38 520 47.27
Matthew Yang Stevenson A 11.0 10 6 5 220 0.84 2.00 3.20 185 16.82

Stevenson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St Viator B W 575 45 4 12 1 20 28.75 4.00 16.00 16 350 21.88 6 50 8.33
WWS A L 310 365 2 7 0 20 15.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 11 20 1.82
Smith School of Benchwarming L 155 635 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3 0 0.00
IMSA B L 255 445 4 4 3 20 12.75 1.33 2.67 8 150 18.75 9 20 2.22
Wauconda L 230 365 3 4 3 20 11.50 1.00 2.33 7 110 15.71 18 50 2.78
St Viator C W 465 70 6 7 3 20 23.25 2.00 4.33 13 260 20.00 4 60 15.00
Keith Country Day W 395 220 5 5 2 20 19.75 2.50 5.00 10 220 22.00 12 60 5.00
Maine South B W 510 5 2 15 0 20 25.50 inf inf 17 330 19.41 0 0 0.00
WWS B W 430 110 4 10 0 20 21.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 5 30 6.00
Auburn B W 390 325 5 6 1 20 19.50 5.00 11.00 11 190 17.27 10 70 7.00
Total 3715 2585 36 75 13 200 18.57 2.77 8.54 111 2130 19.19 78 360 4.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Chang Stevenson B 8.0 2 5 1 160 0.47 2.00 7.00 75 9.38
Justin Millman Stevenson B 9.0 10 15 1 180 1.64 10.00 25.00 295 32.78
Sam Levin Stevenson B 8.0 9 25 6 160 2.22 1.50 5.67 355 44.38
Chandru Rasendran Stevenson B 9.0 14 22 4 180 2.28 3.50 9.00 410 45.56
Torin Bakke Stevenson B 6.0 1 8 1 120 0.75 1.00 9.00 90 15.00

The School That Must Not Be Named

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hinsdale Central B W 345 200 4 6 5 20 17.25 0.80 2.00 9 210 23.33 13 40 3.08
IMSA A L 235 485 3 5 2 20 11.75 1.50 4.00 8 150 18.75 8 0 0.00
Palatine School for Norse Children W 325 290 0 10 5 20 16.25 0.00 2.00 10 180 18.00 11 70 6.36
Culver L 270 370 2 6 4 20 13.50 0.50 2.00 8 150 18.75 12 50 4.17
Maine South B W 300 125 4 6 4 20 15.00 1.00 2.50 10 140 14.00 12 60 5.00
Hinsdale Central A W 450 185 8 6 2 20 22.50 4.00 7.00 14 260 18.57 7 20 2.86
Maine South A W 540 55 10 6 4 20 27.00 2.50 4.00 16 350 21.88 0 0 0.00
WWS A L 275 345 3 7 4 20 13.75 0.75 2.50 10 170 17.00 8 10 1.25
Latin L 270 340 1 7 1 20 13.50 1.00 8.00 8 170 21.25 19 20 1.05
Wauconda L 325 335 4 6 1 20 16.25 4.00 10.00 10 180 18.00 11 30 2.73
Kaneland W 380 235 5 4 5 20 19.00 1.00 1.80 9 180 20.00 18 110 6.11
Total 3715 2965 44 69 37 220 16.89 1.19 3.05 112 2140 19.11 119 410 3.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shreyas Vissapragada The School That Must Not Be Named 11.0 36 54 30 220 4.23 1.20 3.00 930 84.55
Karthik Achar The School That Must Not Be Named 11.0 4 7 3 220 0.52 1.33 3.67 115 10.45
Asher Margulies The School That Must Not Be Named 11.0 4 8 4 220 0.55 1.00 3.00 120 10.91

WWS A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wauconda L 300 335 3 5 3 20 15.00 1.00 2.67 8 190 23.75 11 30 2.73
Stevenson B W 365 310 5 6 4 20 18.25 1.25 2.75 11 220 20.00 8 30 3.75
St Viator B W 530 80 2 14 0 20 26.50 inf inf 16 330 20.62 4 30 7.50
Smith School of Benchwarming L 155 615 2 3 1 20 7.75 2.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 8 40 5.00
IMSA B L 250 320 5 3 3 20 12.50 1.67 2.67 8 150 18.75 11 10 0.91
Kaneland W 375 245 3 7 2 20 18.75 1.50 5.00 10 210 21.00 9 60 6.67
Latin W 390 250 3 9 1 20 19.50 3.00 12.00 12 210 17.50 9 50 5.56
The School That Must Not Be Named W 345 275 1 8 0 20 17.25 inf inf 9 190 21.11 13 60 4.62
Maine South A W 470 110 4 11 2 20 23.50 2.00 7.50 15 270 18.00 8 40 5.00
Palatine School for Norse Children W 435 215 6 6 1 20 21.75 6.00 12.00 12 230 19.17 12 60 5.00
Hinsdale Central A L 320 350 3 7 3 20 16.00 1.00 3.33 10 170 17.00 13 50 3.85
Total 3935 3105 37 79 20 220 17.89 1.85 5.80 116 2230 19.22 106 460 4.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anand Poozhikunnel WWS A 11.0 20 55 17 220 3.48 1.18 4.41 765 69.55
Kasey Pham WWS A 10.5 12 6 2 210 1.10 6.00 9.00 230 21.90
Brad Kane WWS A 6.5 1 7 0 130 0.65 inf inf 85 13.08
Dan Clark WWS A 11.0 2 8 1 220 0.48 2.00 10.00 105 9.55
Ryan LaFleur WWS A 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00

WWS B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kaneland L 185 310 1 4 2 20 9.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00 12 40 3.33
St Viator C W 285 120 1 11 2 20 14.25 0.50 6.00 12 110 9.17 13 60 4.62
Auburn A L 55 710 1 0 0 20 2.75 inf inf 1 20 20.00 12 20 1.67
Maine South A L 185 295 0 7 3 20 9.25 0.00 2.33 7 100 14.29 11 30 2.73
Stevenson A L 55 590 0 3 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67 10 20 2.00
St Viator B W 265 125 2 8 3 20 13.25 0.67 3.33 10 110 11.00 15 60 4.00
Maine South B L 225 245 1 7 0 20 11.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00 13 20 1.54
Keith Country Day L 85 340 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33 15 50 3.33
Stevenson B L 110 430 1 2 1 20 5.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33 18 40 2.22
Auburn B L 185 450 2 3 1 20 9.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 20 60 3.00
Hinsdale Central B L 175 260 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89 16 10 0.62
Total 1810 3875 9 57 17 220 8.23 0.53 3.88 66 780 11.82 155 410 2.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cody Leach WWS B 11.0 2 27 4 220 1.27 0.50 7.25 280 25.45
Ben Jurgonski WWS B 8.5 3 5 1 170 0.53 3.00 8.00 90 10.59
Gabriella Caldarone WWS B 7.5 2 18 10 150 1.07 0.20 2.00 160 21.33
Andrew Smith WWS B 6.0 2 4 2 120 0.50 1.00 3.00 60 10.00
Will Matthei WWS B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Mark Orland WWS B 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wauconda

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
WWS A W 335 300 1 10 2 20 16.75 0.50 5.50 11 220 20.00 5 10 2.00
Smith School of Benchwarming L 185 530 3 2 0 20 9.25 inf inf 5 110 22.00 6 10 1.67
IMSA B L 245 350 5 2 2 20 12.25 2.50 3.50 7 130 18.57 10 30 3.00
St Viator B W 425 110 2 11 1 20 21.25 2.00 13.00 13 240 18.46 9 50 5.56
Stevenson B W 365 230 5 7 2 20 18.25 2.50 6.00 12 180 15.00 10 50 5.00
Maine South A W 285 180 4 7 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.67 11 150 13.64 6 20 3.33
Hinsdale Central A L 245 360 4 6 1 20 12.25 4.00 10.00 10 130 13.00 3 0 0.00
Palatine School for Norse Children L 200 360 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 100 12.50 7 20 2.86
Kaneland W 275 225 3 6 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33 13 50 3.85
The School That Must Not Be Named W 335 325 5 5 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.00 10 190 19.00 12 30 2.50
Latin L 210 430 4 4 2 20 10.50 2.00 4.00 8 110 13.75 14 10 0.71
Total 3105 3400 38 66 17 220 14.11 2.24 6.12 104 1680 16.15 95 280 2.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack "Danger" Weber Wauconda 11.0 23 44 13 220 3.27 1.77 5.15 720 65.45
Zach Ziemba Wauconda 11.0 9 9 3 220 0.95 3.00 6.00 210 19.09
Josh Zuchniarz Wauconda 11.0 6 10 1 220 0.84 6.00 16.00 185 16.82
Ashley Heath Wauconda 11.0 0 3 0 220 0.14 0.00 inf 30 2.73