2012 PACE NSC from June 09-10, 2012 Statistics report for Playoffs
Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2012 NSC Playoffs Team Detail

Albuquerque Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge C L 160 240 0 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 170 30 0.18
Barstow School B W 250 50 0 11 20 12.50 11 130 11.82 60 10 0.17
St. Pius X W 240 50 0 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82 40 0 0.00
Loyola Academy B W 240 230 0 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82 130 0 0.00
Oakville L 220 230 2 5 20 11.00 8 70 8.75 190 60 0.32
Frenchtown L 170 270 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00 130 0 0.00
David M. Hickman W 290 230 4 6 20 14.50 10 110 11.00 180 40 0.22
Total 1570 1300 8 54 140 11.21 63 730 11.59 900 140 0.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Robert Chen (11) Albuquerque Academy 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
Minsuk Chun (12) Albuquerque Academy 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Evan Liu (11) Albuquerque Academy 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60 8.57
Adarsh Vangala (12) Albuquerque Academy 7.0 4 34 140 3.00 420 60.00

Barstow School A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 240 140 1 7 20 12.00 8 100 12.50 140 50 0.36
Carbondale B W 160 120 1 7 20 8.00 8 60 7.50 110 10 0.09
South Fork W 190 170 0 7 20 9.50 7 90 12.86 170 30 0.18
Frenchtown L 160 320 0 5 20 8.00 5 50 10.00 300 60 0.20
David M. Hickman L 180 230 1 5 20 9.00 6 80 13.33 140 30 0.21
Rock Bridge C L Forfeit
South Fork L Forfeit
Total 930 980 3 31 100 9.30 34 380 11.18 860 180 0.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Becky Marvin (12) Barstow School A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Aidan Coyle (12) Barstow School A 5.0 2 24 100 2.80 280 56.00
Ned Babbott (12) Barstow School A 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
Melissa Martin (12) Barstow School A 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Barstow School B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oakville L 60 300 1 2 20 3.00 3 0 0.00 230 20 0.09
Albuquerque Academy L 50 250 0 2 20 2.50 2 0 0.00 220 30 0.14
Rock Bridge C L 120 180 0 4 20 6.00 4 50 12.50 200 30 0.15
St. Pius X L 130 150 0 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 230 10 0.04
Loyola Academy B L 20 440 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 230 0 0.00
Carbondale B L Forfeit
St. Pius X L Forfeit
Total 380 1320 1 16 100 3.80 17 110 6.47 1110 90 0.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jack Petty (09) Barstow School B 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Becky Reilly (09) Barstow School B 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
Stephanie Hammann (10) Barstow School B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Bellarmine College Prep

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale A W 750 180 13 3 20 37.50 16 440 27.50 40 20 0.50
Loyola Academy A W 400 390 2 9 20 20.00 11 260 23.64 50 10 0.20
Centennial W 530 250 8 5 20 26.50 13 290 22.31 50 30 0.60
Seven Lakes W 440 400 5 5 20 22.00 10 260 26.00 60 30 0.50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 560 350 10 2 20 28.00 12 290 24.17 50 50 1.00
Cistercian Prep W 670 220 12 2 20 33.50 14 360 25.71 60 50 0.83
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 550 270 9 2 20 27.50 11 270 24.55 90 80 0.89
Total 3900 2060 59 28 140 27.86 87 2170 24.94 400 270 0.68

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nikhil Desai (12) Bellarmine College Prep 7.0 21 9 140 3.64 510 72.86
Ankit Aggarwal (12) Bellarmine College Prep 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
Sameer Rai (10) Bellarmine College Prep 7.0 32 13 140 5.50 770 110.00

Carbondale A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bellarmine College Prep L 180 750 3 1 20 9.00 4 80 20.00 40 30 0.75
Cistercian Prep W 410 320 7 3 20 20.50 10 220 22.00 80 20 0.25
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 430 270 5 7 20 21.50 12 220 18.33 50 40 0.80
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 400 310 2 9 20 20.00 11 240 21.82 80 30 0.38
Loyola Academy A W 450 330 6 6 20 22.50 12 250 20.83 90 20 0.22
Centennial L 220 620 4 2 20 11.00 6 110 18.33 50 10 0.20
Seven Lakes L 270 460 0 8 20 13.50 8 180 22.50 1120 10 0.01
Total 2360 3060 27 36 140 16.86 63 1300 20.63 1510 160 0.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ben Chametzky (12) Carbondale A 7.0 24 29 140 5.50 770 110.00
Natalie San (12) Carbondale A 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Steele (11) Carbondale A 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
Prerak Trivedi (10) Carbondale A 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80 11.43

Carbondale B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
David M. Hickman L 190 310 1 7 20 9.50 8 70 8.75 160 30 0.19
Barstow School A L 120 160 1 4 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 180 20 0.11
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 250 110 1 8 20 12.50 9 100 11.11 80 50 0.62
South Fork L 150 230 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 250 40 0.16
Frenchtown L 140 350 0 5 20 7.00 5 70 14.00 170 20 0.12
Barstow School B W Forfeit
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 290 150 1 10 20 14.50 11 140 12.73 150 30 0.20
Total 1140 1310 4 39 120 9.50 43 480 11.16 990 190 0.19

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Bhattacharya (10) Carbondale B 6.0 0 7 120 0.58 70 11.67
Mahir Morshed (09) Carbondale B 6.0 1 16 120 1.50 180 30.00
James Zetterman (09) Carbondale B 5.5 1 15 110 1.55 170 30.91
Elizabeth Tolley (10) Carbondale B 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Jenny Du (09) Carbondale B 3.5 2 1 70 0.71 50 14.29

Centennial

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 540 350 6 6 20 27.00 12 320 26.67 60 40 0.67
Seven Lakes L 360 440 7 2 20 18.00 9 190 21.11 70 10 0.14
Bellarmine College Prep L 250 530 3 3 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 100 30 0.30
Cistercian Prep W 600 240 5 8 20 30.00 13 360 27.69 90 60 0.67
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 510 320 10 3 20 25.50 13 270 20.77 50 10 0.20
Carbondale A W 620 220 9 5 20 31.00 14 370 26.43 90 20 0.22
Loyola Academy A L 340 440 2 8 20 17.00 10 200 20.00 70 20 0.29
Total 3220 2540 42 35 140 23.00 77 1840 23.90 530 190 0.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Adam Silverman (12) Centennial 7.0 39 33 140 7.93 1110 158.57
Claire Garland (12) Centennial 7.0 3 1 140 0.50 70 10.00
Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) Centennial 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Will June (10) Centennial 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43

Cistercian Prep

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 220 500 2 3 20 11.00 5 120 24.00 130 30 0.23
Carbondale A L 320 410 1 8 20 16.00 9 190 21.11 80 30 0.38
Loyola Academy A W 350 310 4 4 20 17.50 8 200 25.00 100 30 0.30
Centennial L 240 600 4 3 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 30 10 0.33
Seven Lakes W 440 330 6 4 20 22.00 10 240 24.00 110 40 0.36
Bellarmine College Prep L 220 670 2 4 20 11.00 6 120 20.00 60 20 0.33
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 230 550 3 2 20 11.50 5 100 20.00 150 50 0.33
Total 2020 3370 22 28 140 14.43 50 1090 21.80 660 210 0.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ian Hunley (12) Cistercian Prep 7.0 5 2 140 0.86 120 17.14
Collin Nadarajah (11) Cistercian Prep 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 12.86
Vimal Konduri (11) Cistercian Prep 7.0 13 18 140 3.14 440 62.86
Mitchell Weldon (11) Cistercian Prep 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00

Clayton

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grayson County W 320 210 2 10 20 16.00 12 160 13.33 110 20 0.18
Kealing Middle School L 130 400 1 4 20 6.50 5 40 8.00 180 30 0.17
Hillsdale Academy L 110 290 0 3 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 250 40 0.16
Oldham County L 120 450 1 4 20 6.00 5 30 6.00 180 30 0.17
Sidney W 240 150 2 7 20 12.00 9 100 11.11 140 30 0.21
Hunter College C L 220 360 0 7 20 11.00 7 130 18.57 200 20 0.10
Parkway West W 250 220 1 8 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 240 20 0.08
Total 1390 2080 7 43 140 9.93 50 630 12.60 1300 190 0.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Carly Beard (10) Clayton 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
Jeffrey Cheng (09) Clayton 3.5 2 2 70 0.86 60 17.14
Paul Lisker (12) Clayton 6.5 3 16 130 1.69 220 33.85
Caitlin Kropp (12) Clayton 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
Apoorva Sharma (12) Clayton 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 180 25.71
Dan Zeng (11) Clayton 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57

Cumberland

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 150 370 1 5 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 240 0 0.00
Rock Bridge B L 190 270 1 7 20 9.50 8 70 8.75 120 30 0.25
Ladue Horton Watkins B L 140 250 0 7 20 7.00 7 50 7.14 140 20 0.14
Rockford Auburn B L 150 270 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 240 20 0.08
Adlai Stevenson B L 150 320 0 5 20 7.50 5 50 10.00 260 50 0.19
Latin School of Chicago L 90 470 1 2 20 4.50 3 30 10.00 140 20 0.14
St. Louis University L 160 290 0 7 20 8.00 7 80 11.43 230 10 0.04
Total 1030 2240 3 39 140 7.36 42 430 10.24 1370 150 0.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Charley Ault (10) Cumberland 7.0 3 19 140 1.79 250 35.71
Jared Bowman (12) Cumberland 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Brayden Smith (12) Cumberland 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
Jackson Green (12) Cumberland 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Logan Marlow (11) Cumberland 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57

Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn A L 340 520 5 4 20 17.00 9 190 21.11 50 10 0.20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 470 390 7 2 20 23.50 9 230 25.56 140 80 0.57
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 480 310 8 4 20 24.00 12 250 20.83 80 30 0.38
Walt Whitman W 500 280 7 5 20 25.00 12 280 23.33 60 30 0.50
Hunter College A L 260 530 2 5 20 13.00 7 160 22.86 80 10 0.12
Paul M. Dorman L 330 410 2 8 20 16.50 10 190 19.00 50 20 0.40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 290 440 4 3 20 14.50 7 140 20.00 120 40 0.33
Total 2670 2880 35 31 140 19.07 66 1440 21.82 580 220 0.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 7.0 12 10 140 2.43 340 48.57
Jimmy Haubert (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 7.0 10 10 140 2.14 300 42.86
Connor Gibney (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 7.0 3 4 140 0.71 100 14.29
Brandon Roach (11) Detroit Catholic Central A 7.0 10 7 140 1.93 270 38.57

Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day School L 140 520 1 2 20 7.00 3 40 13.33 240 60 0.25
Olmsted Falls L 290 450 2 7 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 80 20 0.25
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 180 340 1 5 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 110 10 0.09
St. Joseph W 360 260 2 10 20 18.00 12 210 17.50 90 10 0.11
Warren G. Harding W 350 330 4 6 20 17.50 10 160 16.00 110 50 0.45
New Trier L 310 420 2 6 20 15.50 8 150 18.75 130 60 0.46
Adlai Stevenson A L 250 390 2 6 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 180 40 0.22
Total 1880 2710 14 42 140 13.43 56 930 16.61 940 250 0.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Collin Parks (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 290 41.43
Mark Karabajakian (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 6.0 2 10 120 1.17 140 23.33
Aaron Walters (12) Detroit Catholic Central B 6.5 0 7 130 0.54 70 10.77
Evan Creel-Gould (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Mitchell Vitez (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Paul Hamilton (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180 25.71

Paul M. Dorman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Walt Whitman W 650 130 9 8 20 32.50 17 390 22.94 10 0 0.00
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 340 470 5 4 20 17.00 9 180 20.00 60 20 0.33
Rockford Auburn A L 260 510 2 5 20 13.00 7 160 22.86 110 10 0.09
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 420 350 5 6 20 21.00 11 220 20.00 100 40 0.40
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 480 340 5 6 20 24.00 11 260 23.64 70 60 0.86
Detroit Catholic Central A W 410 330 5 4 20 20.50 9 220 24.44 110 50 0.45
Hunter College A L 290 540 1 5 20 14.50 6 150 25.00 100 70 0.70
Total 2850 2670 32 38 140 20.36 70 1580 22.57 560 250 0.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Madhav Kumar (11) Paul M. Dorman 7.0 13 11 140 2.64 370 52.86
Meghan Clusserath (11) Paul M. Dorman 7.0 8 8 140 1.71 240 34.29
Tabitha Walker (10) Paul M. Dorman 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 310 44.29
Brian Owen (11) Paul M. Dorman 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 250 530 5 1 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 120 10 0.08
Detroit Catholic Central A L 390 470 6 5 20 19.50 11 190 17.27 40 30 0.75
Hunter College A L 330 470 3 5 20 16.50 8 190 23.75 110 30 0.27
Paul M. Dorman L 350 420 3 6 20 17.50 9 170 18.89 110 60 0.55
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 260 560 2 3 20 13.00 5 130 26.00 130 60 0.46
Rockford Auburn A L 250 500 2 4 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 100 40 0.40
Walt Whitman L 280 460 2 6 20 14.00 8 140 17.50 100 40 0.40
Total 2110 3410 23 30 140 15.07 53 1080 20.38 710 270 0.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Idrees Kahloon (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 7.0 11 11 140 2.36 330 47.14
Grant Boggess (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 7.0 4 5 140 0.93 130 18.57
Vania Ma (11) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 190 27.14
Valerie Sarge (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cumberland W 370 150 1 13 20 18.50 14 180 12.86 100 40 0.40
Latin School of Chicago L 250 380 3 3 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 130 30 0.23
St. Louis University W 380 140 2 11 20 19.00 10 210 21.00 70 20 0.29
Adlai Stevenson B W 340 190 2 10 20 17.00 12 180 15.00 60 20 0.33
Rock Bridge B W 330 170 1 9 20 16.50 10 140 14.00 140 80 0.57
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 350 260 2 6 20 17.50 8 150 18.75 200 100 0.50
Rockford Auburn B L 340 350 1 10 23 14.78 11 180 16.36 190 40 0.21
Total 2360 1640 12 62 143 16.50 71 1170 16.48 890 330 0.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
John Luan (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 7.0 3 18 143 1.68 240 34.29
Christian Wright (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 7.0 2 7 143 0.77 110 15.71
Will Walters (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 7.0 4 12 143 1.40 200 28.57
Athena Kern (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 7.0 3 25 143 2.17 310 44.29

duPont Manual

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College B L 290 460 4 4 20 14.50 8 130 16.25 140 40 0.29
Northmont L 250 360 0 10 20 12.50 10 120 12.00 90 30 0.33
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 270 360 2 6 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 140 20 0.14
Rock Bridge A W 380 250 4 7 20 19.00 11 210 19.09 110 20 0.18
Torrey Pines W 320 270 2 9 20 16.00 11 180 16.36 70 10 0.14
Montgomery Blair W 260 250 3 5 20 13.00 8 120 15.00 80 30 0.38
St. John's School L 190 480 2 4 20 9.50 6 80 13.33 160 30 0.19
Total 1960 2430 17 45 140 14.00 62 990 15.97 790 180 0.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chris Gunnell (12) duPont Manual 7.0 8 24 140 2.86 400 57.14
Jesse Shelburne (10) duPont Manual 5.5 2 6 110 0.91 100 18.18
Alice Liu (09) duPont Manual 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
Jiahui Hu (10) duPont Manual 6.5 6 9 130 1.62 210 32.31
Nivedita Khandkar (09) duPont Manual 4.5 1 1 90 0.33 30 6.67

Frenchtown

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Fork W 340 180 3 11 20 17.00 14 150 10.71 80 20 0.25
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 420 40 0 15 20 21.00 15 250 16.67 50 20 0.40
David M. Hickman W 260 250 0 9 20 13.00 9 110 12.22 130 60 0.46
Barstow School A W 320 160 2 12 20 16.00 14 120 8.57 100 40 0.40
Carbondale B W 350 140 3 9 20 17.50 12 190 15.83 80 10 0.12
Albuquerque Academy W 270 170 1 8 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 90 30 0.33
Loyola Academy B W 350 170 2 13 20 17.50 15 180 12.00 50 0 0.00
Total 2310 1110 11 77 140 16.50 88 1140 12.95 580 180 0.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eamon Thomasson (12) Frenchtown 7.0 6 58 140 5.00 700 100.00
Mary Brooks (11) Frenchtown 7.0 5 7 140 1.21 170 24.29
Michael Rebarchik (11) Frenchtown 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Zahra Tierney (11) Frenchtown 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Kilah Tierney (11) Frenchtown 6.0 0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00

Georgetown Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B W 520 140 7 10 20 26.00 17 270 15.88 50 10 0.20
New Trier L 260 400 1 7 20 13.00 8 120 15.00 170 50 0.29
Adlai Stevenson A L 330 340 1 12 20 16.50 13 190 14.62 50 0 0.00
Warren G. Harding L 310 340 3 6 20 15.50 9 150 16.67 100 40 0.40
Olmsted Falls L 310 360 2 8 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 130 30 0.23
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 370 330 5 4 20 18.50 9 140 15.56 140 90 0.64
St. Joseph L 310 400 1 9 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 120 50 0.42
Total 2410 2310 20 56 140 17.21 76 1180 15.53 760 270 0.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) Georgetown Day School 7.0 20 56 140 6.86 960 137.14

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Clayton L 210 320 1 5 20 10.50 6 60 10.00 200 80 0.40
Hunter College C L 370 410 2 9 23 16.09 11 200 18.18 130 40 0.31
Parkway West L 220 240 0 8 20 11.00 8 100 12.50 120 40 0.33
Sidney W 240 210 1 7 20 12.00 8 70 8.75 160 80 0.50
Kealing Middle School L 140 440 0 4 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 200 50 0.25
Hillsdale Academy W 320 250 1 11 20 16.00 12 170 14.17 70 20 0.29
Oldham County W 370 230 2 12 20 18.50 14 190 13.57 110 20 0.18
Total 1870 2100 7 56 143 13.08 63 840 13.33 990 330 0.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Scott Blain (12) Grayson County 7.0 6 43 143 3.85 550 78.57
John Jarboe (12) Grayson County 7.0 0 2 143 0.14 20 2.86
Chaz Lively (12) Grayson County 6.0 1 8 123 0.81 100 16.67
Bradley Hicks (10) Grayson County 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Elizabeth Priddy (11) Grayson County 1.5 0 1 32 0.31 10 6.67
Jamison Brashars (10) Grayson County 2.5 0 0 52 0.00 0 0.00

Warren G. Harding

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 410 290 3 11 20 20.50 14 220 15.71 60 20 0.33
Adlai Stevenson A W 310 270 1 10 20 15.50 11 160 14.55 160 30 0.19
St. Joseph L 220 330 1 6 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 110 40 0.36
Georgetown Day School W 340 310 2 8 20 17.00 10 200 20.00 120 20 0.17
Detroit Catholic Central B L 330 350 3 6 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 140 50 0.36
Olmsted Falls L 340 400 6 5 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 50 0 0.00
New Trier W 360 330 3 7 20 18.00 10 190 19.00 130 40 0.31
Total 2310 2280 19 53 140 16.50 72 1200 16.67 770 200 0.26

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Michael Coates (12) Warren G. Harding 7.0 15 40 140 5.00 700 100.00
Joseph Angelo (12) Warren G. Harding 7.0 3 4 140 0.71 100 14.29
Sam Eartly (12) Warren G. Harding 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Korey Gall (12) Warren G. Harding 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00

David M. Hickman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale B W 310 190 2 8 20 15.50 10 140 14.00 170 50 0.29
South Fork W 240 140 0 9 20 12.00 9 140 15.56 120 10 0.08
Frenchtown L 250 260 1 8 20 12.50 9 140 15.56 160 10 0.06
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 240 160 2 6 20 12.00 8 50 6.25 140 90 0.64
Barstow School A W 230 180 2 7 20 11.50 9 110 12.22 80 10 0.12
Loyola Academy B L 250 270 1 9 20 12.50 10 110 11.00 160 30 0.19
Albuquerque Academy L 230 290 0 10 20 11.50 10 120 12.00 190 10 0.05
Total 1750 1490 8 57 140 12.50 65 810 12.46 1020 210 0.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) David M. Hickman 7.0 4 42 140 3.57 500 71.43
Avery Enderle Wagner (12) David M. Hickman 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86

Hillsdale Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sidney W 300 140 4 5 20 15.00 9 130 14.44 110 40 0.36
Oldham County L 160 240 1 6 20 8.00 7 60 8.57 150 20 0.13
Clayton W 290 110 1 12 20 14.50 13 140 10.77 50 10 0.20
Hunter College C L 210 250 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00 90 0 0.00
Parkway West W 390 170 4 9 20 19.50 13 200 15.38 110 20 0.18
Grayson County L 250 320 1 6 20 12.50 6 110 18.33 190 60 0.32
Kealing Middle School L 130 380 0 5 20 6.50 5 40 8.00 200 40 0.20
Total 1730 1610 11 53 140 12.36 63 790 12.54 900 190 0.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sabeek Pradhan (12) Hillsdale Academy 7.0 2 26 140 2.14 300 42.86
Andrew Ruchames (11) Hillsdale Academy 7.0 6 20 140 2.29 320 45.71
Dean Robinson (11) Hillsdale Academy 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60 30.00
Dillon Murray (11) Hillsdale Academy 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
Anders Kiledal (12) Hillsdale Academy 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Viera-Patron (12) Hillsdale Academy 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Hunter College A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A W 510 350 6 7 20 25.50 13 310 23.85 20 10 0.50
Rockford Auburn A W 530 360 8 5 20 26.50 13 320 24.62 20 0 0.00
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 470 330 6 6 20 23.50 12 250 20.83 50 40 0.80
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 560 270 6 8 20 28.00 14 340 24.29 40 20 0.50
Detroit Catholic Central A W 530 260 7 6 20 26.50 13 310 23.85 50 20 0.40
Walt Whitman W 610 230 9 5 20 30.50 14 360 25.71 60 20 0.33
Paul M. Dorman W 540 290 7 7 20 27.00 14 320 22.86 30 10 0.33
Total 3750 2090 49 44 140 26.79 93 2210 23.76 270 120 0.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lily Chen (12) Hunter College A 7.0 12 8 140 2.29 320 45.71
York Chen (12) Hunter College A 7.0 14 3 140 2.21 310 44.29
Richard Yu (12) Hunter College A 7.0 18 25 140 4.36 610 87.14
Zihan Zheng (11) Hunter College A 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71

Hunter College B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
duPont Manual W 460 290 6 6 20 23.00 12 220 18.33 110 60 0.55
Montgomery Blair W 400 260 3 8 20 20.00 11 240 21.82 70 20 0.29
St. John's School W 300 290 1 8 20 15.00 9 180 20.00 110 20 0.18
Torrey Pines L 310 440 3 4 20 15.50 6 130 21.67 170 80 0.47
Northmont W 380 320 5 5 20 19.00 10 200 20.00 110 30 0.27
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B W 430 290 6 7 20 21.50 13 220 16.92 40 20 0.50
Rock Bridge A W 450 170 3 11 20 22.50 14 250 17.86 80 30 0.38
Total 2730 2060 27 49 140 19.50 75 1440 19.20 690 260 0.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Paul Moschetti (12) Hunter College B 7.0 5 21 140 2.21 310 44.29
Wilton Rao (11) Hunter College B 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
David Xu (12) Hunter College B 7.0 13 13 140 2.79 390 55.71
Marianna Zhang (10) Hunter College B 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43

Hunter College C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Parkway West W 310 290 4 4 20 15.50 8 110 13.75 140 80 0.57
Grayson County W 410 370 4 8 23 17.83 12 230 19.17 130 20 0.15
Kealing Middle School L 280 350 1 7 20 14.00 8 160 20.00 120 30 0.25
Hillsdale Academy W 250 210 0 8 20 12.50 8 150 18.75 190 20 0.11
Oldham County L 250 370 1 7 20 12.50 8 130 16.25 130 30 0.23
Clayton W 360 220 3 10 20 18.00 13 190 14.62 80 10 0.12
Sidney W 470 110 4 11 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 80 10 0.12
Total 2330 1920 17 55 143 16.29 72 1240 17.22 870 200 0.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Mehnaj Ahmed (12) Hunter College C 7.0 3 9 143 1.05 150 21.43
Matthew Gurevitch (12) Hunter College C 7.0 3 26 143 2.24 320 45.71
Willie Ha (11) Hunter College C 7.0 10 12 143 2.24 320 45.71
Sarah Hamerling (09) Hunter College C 7.0 1 8 143 0.70 100 14.29

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College A L 350 510 6 1 20 17.50 7 190 27.14 80 30 0.38
Paul M. Dorman W 470 340 6 5 20 23.50 11 270 24.55 90 30 0.33
Walt Whitman W 430 250 4 8 20 21.50 12 260 21.67 50 10 0.20
Rockford Auburn A W 580 260 9 5 20 29.00 14 330 23.57 50 20 0.40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 560 260 8 7 20 28.00 15 320 21.33 20 10 0.50
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 490 300 4 8 20 24.50 12 280 23.33 90 50 0.56
Detroit Catholic Central A W 440 290 4 8 20 22.00 12 240 20.00 70 40 0.57
Total 3320 2210 41 42 140 23.71 83 1890 22.77 450 190 0.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Webster Guan (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 7.0 9 19 140 2.64 370 52.86
Eric Ordonez (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 7.0 9 7 140 1.79 250 35.71
Adam Kalinich (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 7.0 10 9 140 2.07 290 41.43
Nolan Maloney (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 7.0 13 7 140 2.36 330 47.14

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Torrey Pines W 470 330 7 5 20 23.50 12 260 21.67 70 20 0.29
Rock Bridge A W 470 220 5 8 20 23.50 13 240 18.46 60 50 0.83
duPont Manual W 360 270 0 11 20 18.00 11 190 17.27 90 60 0.67
Montgomery Blair L 350 420 2 5 20 17.50 7 170 24.29 180 90 0.50
St. John's School W 400 250 0 10 20 20.00 10 240 24.00 120 60 0.50
Hunter College B L 290 430 2 4 20 14.50 6 140 23.33 170 70 0.41
Northmont W 370 310 5 5 20 18.50 10 160 16.00 150 60 0.40
Total 2710 2230 21 48 140 19.36 69 1400 20.29 840 410 0.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sabrina Lato (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190 27.14
Saieesh Rao (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43
Anton Karpovich (10) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 7.0 12 23 140 3.36 470 67.14
Megan Chen (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86

Kealing Middle School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oldham County W 330 290 3 9 20 16.50 12 170 14.17 80 10 0.12
Clayton W 400 130 1 12 20 20.00 13 210 16.15 110 50 0.45
Hunter College C W 350 280 1 10 20 17.50 11 210 19.09 80 20 0.25
Parkway West W 280 240 0 8 20 14.00 8 130 16.25 190 70 0.37
Grayson County W 440 140 3 13 20 22.00 14 220 15.71 70 30 0.43
Sidney W 410 140 0 13 20 20.50 13 180 13.85 140 100 0.71
Hillsdale Academy W 380 130 3 10 20 19.00 13 190 14.62 110 30 0.27
Total 2590 1350 11 75 140 18.50 84 1310 15.60 780 310 0.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Russo (MS) Kealing Middle School 7.0 4 39 140 3.36 470 67.14
Corin Wagen (MS) Kealing Middle School 7.0 7 36 140 3.57 500 71.43

Ladue Horton Watkins A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 530 250 7 7 20 26.50 14 300 21.43 50 20 0.40
Walt Whitman W 410 350 6 5 20 20.50 11 210 19.09 60 30 0.50
Detroit Catholic Central A L 310 480 3 5 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 110 40 0.36
Hunter College A L 270 560 3 3 20 13.50 6 140 23.33 80 40 0.50
Paul M. Dorman L 340 480 6 3 20 17.00 9 160 17.78 110 30 0.27
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 300 490 4 4 20 15.00 8 150 18.75 80 30 0.38
Rockford Auburn A L 350 490 6 2 20 17.50 8 160 20.00 100 50 0.50
Total 2510 3100 35 29 140 17.93 64 1280 20.00 590 240 0.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Max Schindler (11) Ladue Horton Watkins A 7.0 22 18 140 4.43 620 88.57
Ben Zhang (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A 7.0 11 9 140 2.21 310 44.29
Enze Chen (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Jialin Ding (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 60 8.57

Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai Stevenson B W 340 220 3 10 0 0.00 13 180 13.85 90 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn B L 180 330 0 5 20 9.00 5 80 16.00 200 50 0.25
Cumberland W 250 140 0 9 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 160 30 0.19
Latin School of Chicago L 190 410 0 8 20 9.50 8 80 10.00 170 30 0.18
St. Louis University L 180 250 2 5 20 9.00 7 70 10.00 150 20 0.13
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 260 350 1 10 20 13.00 11 130 11.82 90 10 0.11
Rock Bridge B L 220 250 3 6 20 11.00 9 80 8.89 190 20 0.11
Total 1620 1950 9 53 120 13.50 62 750 12.10 1050 160 0.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kisan Thakkar (11) Ladue Horton Watkins B 7.0 3 32 120 3.17 380 54.29
Linhan Chen (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B 7.0 2 14 120 1.50 180 25.71
Sam Crowder (10) Ladue Horton Watkins B 7.0 2 3 120 0.58 70 10.00
Michael Prablek (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B 7.0 2 4 120 0.67 80 11.43

Ladue Horton Watkins C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Barstow School A L 140 240 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00 140 0 0.00
Frenchtown L 40 420 0 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 200 10 0.05
Carbondale B L 110 250 0 4 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 170 30 0.18
David M. Hickman L 160 240 0 8 20 8.00 6 40 6.67 190 40 0.21
South Fork L 170 180 0 8 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 150 20 0.13
St. Pius X W 180 120 0 9 20 9.00 9 90 10.00 110 0 0.00
Carbondale B L 150 290 1 6 20 7.50 7 60 8.57 190 10 0.05
Total 950 1740 1 44 140 6.79 42 380 9.05 1150 110 0.10

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Collin Christner (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
Sydney Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 160 22.86
Taylor Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
John Jaeger (10) Ladue Horton Watkins C 6.0 1 11 120 1.08 130 21.67

Latin School of Chicago

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Louis University W 490 140 4 13 20 24.50 17 260 15.29 40 20 0.50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 380 250 6 5 20 19.00 11 200 18.18 50 10 0.20
Rock Bridge B W 430 130 2 12 20 21.50 14 260 18.57 40 10 0.25
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 410 190 4 8 20 20.50 12 190 15.83 160 60 0.38
Rockford Auburn B W 430 160 5 7 20 21.50 12 230 19.17 120 30 0.25
Cumberland W 470 90 4 9 20 23.50 13 250 19.23 60 50 0.83
Adlai Stevenson B W 350 200 2 10 20 17.50 12 200 16.67 120 10 0.08
Total 2960 1160 27 64 140 21.14 91 1590 17.47 590 190 0.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Kling (12) Latin School of Chicago 6.0 20 44 120 7.00 840 140.00
Ben Tannenbaum (12) Latin School of Chicago 4.0 2 2 80 0.75 60 15.00
Dan Davies (12) Latin School of Chicago 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 50 14.29
Elaine Zhou (12) Latin School of Chicago 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 50 14.29
Darcy Tuttle (12) Latin School of Chicago 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
Yinga Xia (10) Latin School of Chicago 5.5 4 3 110 1.00 110 20.00

Loyola Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Seven Lakes L 390 450 4 6 20 19.50 10 210 21.00 70 40 0.57
Bellarmine College Prep L 390 400 4 5 20 19.50 9 220 24.44 70 40 0.57
Cistercian Prep L 310 350 3 6 20 15.50 9 170 18.89 40 20 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 450 340 5 6 20 22.50 11 260 23.64 60 30 0.50
Carbondale A L 330 450 4 5 20 16.50 9 180 20.00 110 20 0.18
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 370 420 4 5 20 18.50 9 220 24.44 90 20 0.22
Centennial W 440 340 8 2 20 22.00 10 230 23.00 100 30 0.30
Total 2680 2750 32 35 140 19.14 67 1490 22.24 540 200 0.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ian Torres (11) Loyola Academy A 7.0 7 1 140 1.07 150 21.43
Morgan Venkus (11) Loyola Academy A 7.0 8 14 140 2.14 300 42.86
Nolan Winkler (12) Loyola Academy A 7.0 15 17 140 3.36 470 67.14
Marcel Youkhana (12) Loyola Academy A 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00

Loyola Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Pius X W 370 50 4 9 20 18.50 13 190 14.62 70 10 0.14
Rock Bridge C W 290 120 1 9 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 110 30 0.27
Oakville W 270 150 1 11 20 13.50 12 120 10.00 90 20 0.22
Albuquerque Academy L 230 240 0 8 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 200 40 0.20
Barstow School B W 440 20 3 12 20 22.00 15 220 14.67 60 40 0.67
David M. Hickman W 270 250 0 9 20 13.50 9 110 12.22 190 70 0.37
Frenchtown L 170 350 0 4 20 8.50 4 70 17.50 270 60 0.22
Total 2040 1180 9 62 140 14.57 71 970 13.66 990 270 0.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nick Cummins (12) Loyola Academy B 7.0 2 22 140 1.86 260 37.14
Pat Rahlfs (12) Loyola Academy B 7.0 4 25 140 2.36 330 47.14
Matt McBride (12) Loyola Academy B 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00

Maggie Walker Governor's School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Warren G. Harding L 290 410 5 1 20 14.50 6 120 20.00 200 60 0.30
St. Joseph L 220 450 2 3 20 11.00 5 90 18.00 160 60 0.38
Detroit Catholic Central B W 340 180 2 8 20 17.00 10 190 19.00 80 30 0.38
New Trier L 260 500 4 4 20 13.00 8 110 13.75 110 30 0.27
Adlai Stevenson A W 380 270 4 6 20 19.00 10 210 21.00 50 30 0.60
Georgetown Day School L 330 370 1 10 20 16.50 11 190 17.27 130 20 0.15
Olmsted Falls W 420 290 6 5 20 21.00 11 230 20.91 110 20 0.18
Total 2240 2470 24 37 140 16.00 61 1140 18.69 840 250 0.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School 7.0 4 11 140 1.36 190 27.14
Jordan Bekenstein (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School 7.0 7 7 140 1.50 210 30.00
Connor Wood (09) Maggie Walker Governor's School 7.0 10 11 140 2.21 310 44.29
Soho Kim (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00

Montgomery Blair

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's School W 440 240 4 7 20 22.00 11 220 20.00 170 70 0.41
Hunter College B L 260 400 3 4 20 13.00 7 140 20.00 60 20 0.33
Northmont W 370 290 3 6 20 18.50 9 170 18.89 160 80 0.50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B W 420 350 6 7 20 21.00 13 210 16.15 40 20 0.50
Rock Bridge A W 400 260 2 8 20 20.00 10 190 19.00 160 90 0.56
duPont Manual L 250 260 3 4 20 12.50 7 130 18.57 120 20 0.17
Torrey Pines L 220 370 1 6 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 150 40 0.27
Total 2360 2170 22 42 140 16.86 64 1160 18.12 860 340 0.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Hafner (12) Montgomery Blair 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 280 40.00
Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) Montgomery Blair 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86
Thomas Gaddy (11) Montgomery Blair 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
Ian Ozeroff (11) Montgomery Blair 7.0 9 20 140 2.71 380 54.29

New Trier

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai Stevenson A W 500 250 7 8 20 25.00 15 280 18.67 50 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School W 400 260 4 8 20 20.00 12 190 15.83 120 50 0.42
Olmsted Falls L 200 430 2 3 20 10.00 5 60 12.00 150 70 0.47
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 500 260 5 7 20 25.00 12 250 20.83 130 80 0.62
St. Joseph W 380 290 5 7 20 19.00 12 170 14.17 70 40 0.57
Detroit Catholic Central B W 420 310 4 8 20 21.00 12 230 19.17 90 30 0.33
Warren G. Harding L 330 360 4 6 20 16.50 10 170 17.00 110 20 0.18
Total 2730 2160 31 47 140 19.50 78 1350 17.31 720 290 0.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Wang (12) New Trier 7.0 28 40 140 6.86 960 137.14
Michael Goldman (12) New Trier 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29
Anne McLaughlin (12) New Trier 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
Ying Han (10) New Trier 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge A W 470 200 3 11 20 23.50 14 280 20.00 80 20 0.25
duPont Manual W 360 250 1 9 20 18.00 9 180 20.00 180 70 0.39
Montgomery Blair L 290 370 2 8 20 14.50 10 140 14.00 100 30 0.30
St. John's School L 260 420 0 6 20 13.00 6 110 18.33 170 90 0.53
Hunter College B L 320 380 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00 100 0 0.00
Torrey Pines L 270 350 1 7 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 150 30 0.20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 310 370 0 10 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 140 60 0.43
Total 2280 2340 10 58 140 16.29 67 1200 17.91 920 300 0.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sam Blizzard (09) Northmont 7.0 9 44 140 4.43 620 88.57
Tori Amos (09) Northmont 6.5 1 1 130 0.23 30 4.62
Ryan Kirby (12) Northmont 7.0 0 11 140 0.79 110 15.71
Breanna Dominguez (12) Northmont 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Kennedy Amos (10) Northmont 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Oakville

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Barstow School B W 300 60 0 12 20 15.00 12 130 10.83 90 50 0.56
St. Pius X L 100 130 0 5 20 5.00 5 30 6.00 120 20 0.17
Loyola Academy B L 150 270 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 240 40 0.17
Rock Bridge C W 180 120 0 12 20 9.00 12 50 4.17 120 10 0.08
Albuquerque Academy W 230 220 1 9 20 11.50 10 110 11.00 170 10 0.06
South Fork W 190 170 0 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11 110 0 0.00
Rock Bridge C W 210 160 2 7 20 10.50 9 80 8.89 160 20 0.12
Total 1360 1130 3 59 140 9.71 62 560 9.03 1010 150 0.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Brandon Daake (12) Oakville 7.0 3 44 140 3.57 500 71.43
Rachel Scott Oakville 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
AJ Backer (12) Oakville 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
Andrew Ludwig (10) Oakville 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57

Oldham County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kealing Middle School L 290 330 3 4 20 14.50 7 130 18.57 190 60 0.32
Hillsdale Academy W 240 160 0 9 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 150 40 0.27
Sidney W 360 170 0 13 20 18.00 13 180 13.85 100 50 0.50
Clayton W 450 120 4 9 20 22.50 13 210 16.15 120 70 0.58
Hunter College C W 370 250 4 7 20 18.50 11 200 18.18 110 20 0.18
Parkway West W 400 200 5 5 20 20.00 11 180 16.36 190 70 0.37
Grayson County L 230 370 1 6 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 200 50 0.25
Total 2340 1600 17 53 140 16.71 71 1110 15.63 1060 360 0.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cory Smith (12) Oldham County 7.0 6 28 140 2.86 400 57.14
Elias Eells (12) Oldham County 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43
Cade Barlow (11) Oldham County 6.5 1 2 130 0.31 40 6.15
Robbie Carlson (11) Oldham County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Austin Smith (10) Oldham County 6.5 4 13 130 1.62 210 32.31
Ajit Despande (10) Oldham County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Olmsted Falls

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph W 360 310 4 8 20 18.00 12 190 15.83 80 10 0.12
Detroit Catholic Central B W 450 290 4 7 20 22.50 11 250 22.73 110 50 0.45
New Trier W 430 200 3 10 20 21.50 13 240 18.46 90 30 0.33
Adlai Stevenson A W 380 340 1 11 20 19.00 12 210 17.50 100 40 0.40
Georgetown Day School W 360 310 3 7 20 18.00 10 170 17.00 140 60 0.43
Warren G. Harding W 400 340 2 7 20 20.00 9 220 24.44 160 70 0.44
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 290 420 1 8 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 100 30 0.30
Total 2670 2210 18 58 140 19.07 76 1440 18.95 780 290 0.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sohan Vartak (12) Olmsted Falls 7.0 14 19 140 3.36 470 67.14
Marty Mendenhall (11) Olmsted Falls 7.0 1 21 140 1.64 230 32.86
Brad Sevcik (12) Olmsted Falls 7.0 1 12 140 1.00 140 20.00
Nathan Seese (11) Olmsted Falls 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29

Parkway West

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College C L 290 310 2 8 20 14.50 10 160 16.00 130 10 0.08
Sidney L 170 190 1 8 20 8.50 9 60 6.67 130 10 0.08
Grayson County W 240 220 0 8 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 140 40 0.29
Kealing Middle School L 240 280 1 9 20 12.00 10 110 11.00 110 20 0.18
Hillsdale Academy L 170 390 0 6 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 190 40 0.21
Oldham County L 200 400 2 6 20 10.00 9 80 8.89 150 20 0.13
Clayton L 220 250 2 8 20 11.00 10 60 6.00 140 40 0.29
Total 1530 2040 8 53 140 10.93 62 660 10.65 990 180 0.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Elizabeth Carroll (11) Parkway West 4.5 1 6 90 0.89 80 17.78
JD Lister (10) Parkway West 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
Amos Chen (09) Parkway West 6.5 3 19 130 1.92 250 38.46
Kim Lister (12) Parkway West 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
Jaron Ma (11) Parkway West 5.5 3 15 110 1.91 210 38.18
Michael Rowan (12) Parkway West 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22

Rock Bridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont L 200 470 1 5 20 10.00 6 100 16.67 140 30 0.21
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 220 470 0 6 20 11.00 6 120 20.00 150 40 0.27
Torrey Pines W 360 290 5 5 20 18.00 10 170 17.00 140 40 0.29
duPont Manual L 250 380 2 6 20 12.50 8 130 16.25 120 20 0.17
Montgomery Blair L 260 400 1 8 20 13.00 9 110 12.22 110 50 0.45
St. John's School W 370 340 1 10 20 18.50 11 240 21.82 130 10 0.08
Hunter College B L 170 450 0 5 20 8.50 5 70 14.00 170 50 0.29
Total 1830 2800 10 45 140 13.07 55 940 17.09 960 240 0.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Iyas Daghlas (12) Rock Bridge A 7.0 4 17 140 1.79 250 35.71
Bess Goodfellow (12) Rock Bridge A 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130 18.57
Riaz Helfer (12) Rock Bridge A 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) Rock Bridge A 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71

Rock Bridge B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn B L 200 380 0 6 20 10.00 5 80 16.00 210 60 0.29
Cumberland W 270 190 0 9 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 170 40 0.24
Latin School of Chicago L 130 430 0 3 20 6.50 3 50 16.67 160 50 0.31
St. Louis University L 220 310 0 7 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 250 50 0.20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 170 330 1 6 20 8.50 7 70 10.00 160 20 0.12
Adlai Stevenson B L 220 290 1 7 20 11.00 8 90 11.25 110 40 0.36
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 250 220 1 9 20 12.50 10 110 11.00 190 30 0.16
Total 1460 2150 3 47 140 10.43 49 640 13.06 1250 290 0.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Walter Wang (12) Rock Bridge B 7.0 1 21 140 1.64 230 32.86
Nikhilesh Sharma (12) Rock Bridge B 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130 18.57
Ben Trendle (12) Rock Bridge B 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86
Salah Daghlas (10) Rock Bridge B 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43

Rock Bridge C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Albuquerque Academy W 240 160 2 7 20 12.00 9 100 11.11 70 30 0.43
Loyola Academy B L 120 290 1 4 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 150 20 0.13
Barstow School B W 180 120 0 9 20 9.00 9 70 7.78 70 20 0.29
Oakville L 120 180 0 5 20 6.00 5 30 6.00 310 40 0.13
St. Pius X W 170 160 0 8 20 8.50 9 70 7.78 120 20 0.17
Barstow School A W Forfeit
Oakville L 160 210 2 5 20 8.00 7 50 7.14 190 20 0.11
Total 990 1120 5 38 120 8.25 44 360 8.18 910 150 0.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Monica Greenlief (11) Rock Bridge C 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
Vikram Arun (11) Rock Bridge C 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
Jacob Freyermuth (11) Rock Bridge C 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
Daniel Raymon (12) Rock Bridge C 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Dima Rozenblat (11) Rock Bridge C 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
Ryan Tray (10) Rock Bridge C 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00

Rockford Auburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A W 520 340 8 3 20 26.00 11 280 25.45 80 50 0.62
Hunter College A L 360 530 5 2 20 18.00 7 190 27.14 70 50 0.71
Paul M. Dorman W 510 260 7 6 20 25.50 13 280 21.54 40 30 0.75
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 260 580 2 4 20 13.00 6 130 21.67 60 50 0.83
Walt Whitman W 540 270 7 7 20 27.00 14 300 21.43 40 30 0.75
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 500 250 6 7 20 25.00 13 290 22.31 50 20 0.40
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 490 350 6 6 20 24.50 12 260 21.67 80 50 0.62
Total 3180 2580 41 35 140 22.71 76 1730 22.76 420 280 0.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lloyd Sy (12) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 20 23 140 4.50 630 90.00
Abid Haseeb (12) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 17 6 140 2.86 400 57.14
Jacob Balogh (12) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
Alex Pandya (11) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86

Rockford Auburn B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge B W 380 200 5 8 20 19.00 13 180 13.85 70 20 0.29
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 330 180 2 10 20 16.50 12 160 13.33 70 30 0.43
Adlai Stevenson B W 390 160 1 12 20 19.50 13 210 16.15 80 40 0.50
Cumberland W 270 150 1 11 20 13.50 12 120 10.00 110 20 0.18
Latin School of Chicago L 160 430 2 4 20 8.00 6 60 10.00 130 20 0.15
St. Louis University W 390 200 0 11 20 19.50 11 210 19.09 130 70 0.54
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 350 340 3 9 23 15.22 12 170 14.17 150 30 0.20
Total 2270 1660 14 65 143 15.87 79 1110 14.05 740 230 0.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Samantha George (12) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 4 11 143 1.33 190 27.14
Kevin Staller (11) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 2 28 143 2.24 320 45.71
Will Rupprecht (10) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 6 8 143 1.40 200 28.57
Evan Pandya (09) Rockford Auburn B 7.0 2 18 143 1.54 220 31.43

Seven Lakes

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loyola Academy A W 450 390 5 5 20 22.50 10 230 23.00 90 70 0.78
Centennial W 440 360 6 5 20 22.00 11 260 23.64 80 10 0.12
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 360 370 5 3 20 18.00 8 180 22.50 110 50 0.45
Bellarmine College Prep L 400 440 5 5 20 20.00 10 240 24.00 40 10 0.25
Cistercian Prep L 330 440 5 4 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 60 30 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 400 430 6 2 20 20.00 8 190 23.75 100 70 0.70
Carbondale A W 460 270 7 5 20 23.00 12 240 20.00 60 30 0.50
Total 2840 2700 39 29 140 20.29 68 1500 22.06 540 270 0.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Chapman (12) Seven Lakes 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43
Alexander Cai (12) Seven Lakes 7.0 9 7 140 1.79 250 35.71
Carlo DeGuzman (10) Seven Lakes 7.0 20 7 140 3.36 470 67.14
Andi Qi (10) Seven Lakes 7.0 4 5 140 0.93 130 18.57

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hillsdale Academy L 140 300 0 6 20 7.00 6 70 11.67 50 10 0.20
Parkway West W 190 170 0 6 20 9.50 6 50 8.33 210 80 0.38
Oldham County L 170 360 0 6 20 8.50 6 80 13.33 210 30 0.14
Grayson County L 210 240 0 9 20 10.50 9 110 12.22 170 10 0.06
Clayton L 150 240 0 6 20 7.50 6 40 6.67 170 50 0.29
Kealing Middle School L 140 410 0 6 20 7.00 6 40 6.67 210 40 0.19
Hunter College C L 110 470 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 180 30 0.17
Total 1110 2190 0 43 140 7.93 43 430 10.00 1200 250 0.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jon Bowers (12) Sidney 7.0 0 37 140 2.64 370 52.86
Ben Winks (12) Sidney 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Ryan Gates (12) Sidney 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Alex Beigel (12) Sidney 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

South Fork

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Frenchtown L 180 340 0 4 20 9.00 4 40 10.00 270 100 0.37
David M. Hickman L 140 240 0 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 130 20 0.15
Barstow School A L 170 190 1 6 20 8.50 7 40 5.71 120 50 0.42
Carbondale B W 230 150 0 12 20 11.50 12 110 9.17 90 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 180 170 1 6 20 9.00 7 60 8.57 170 40 0.24
Oakville L 170 190 0 6 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 170 40 0.24
Barstow School A W Forfeit
Total 1070 1280 2 40 120 8.92 42 380 9.05 950 250 0.26

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) South Fork 6.0 0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
Mitchell Price (10) South Fork 6.0 2 15 120 1.58 190 31.67
Weng Yang Wu (10) South Fork 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
AJ Washio (10) South Fork 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33

St. Anselm's Abbey School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cistercian Prep W 500 220 3 12 20 25.00 15 320 21.33 30 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 450 340 4 7 20 22.50 11 270 24.55 60 30 0.50
Carbondale A L 270 430 1 6 20 13.50 7 160 22.86 140 30 0.21
Loyola Academy A L 340 450 2 7 20 17.00 9 210 23.33 70 20 0.29
Centennial L 320 510 3 4 20 16.00 7 160 22.86 120 60 0.50
Seven Lakes W 430 400 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67 50 0 0.00
Bellarmine College Prep L 270 550 2 6 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 60 20 0.33
Total 2580 2900 20 49 140 18.43 69 1530 22.17 530 160 0.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aidan Mehigan (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School 7.0 19 30 140 4.86 680 97.14
Jacob Wasserman (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School 7.0 1 19 140 1.50 210 30.00

St. John's School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair L 240 440 3 5 20 12.00 8 70 8.75 110 60 0.55
Torrey Pines L 310 330 1 9 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 90 40 0.44
Hunter College B L 290 300 2 7 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 90 20 0.22
Northmont W 420 260 3 11 20 21.00 14 250 17.86 70 0 0.00
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 250 400 3 5 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 60 20 0.33
Rock Bridge A L 340 370 4 5 20 17.00 9 140 15.56 90 70 0.78
duPont Manual W 480 190 2 12 20 24.00 14 260 18.57 90 60 0.67
Total 2330 2290 18 54 140 16.64 72 1160 16.11 600 270 0.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire Jones (10) St. John's School 7.0 7 29 140 3.07 430 61.43
Jeffrey Fastow (10) St. John's School 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
George Davies (10) St. John's School 4.5 1 6 90 0.89 80 17.78
Mikaela Juzwik (10) St. John's School 4.5 3 2 90 0.89 80 17.78
Deven Lahoti (09) St. John's School 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71

St. Joseph

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Olmsted Falls L 310 360 2 6 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 170 50 0.29
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 450 220 3 11 20 22.50 14 260 18.57 60 20 0.33
Warren G. Harding W 330 220 4 5 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 110 40 0.36
Detroit Catholic Central B L 260 360 2 5 20 13.00 7 120 17.14 150 50 0.33
New Trier L 290 380 3 5 20 14.50 7 140 20.00 190 40 0.21
Adlai Stevenson A L 310 360 2 6 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 150 50 0.33
Georgetown Day School W 400 310 3 7 20 20.00 10 180 18.00 150 90 0.60
Total 2350 2210 19 45 140 16.79 63 1180 18.73 980 340 0.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Frey (12) St. Joseph 7.0 8 28 140 3.14 440 62.86
Jason Hill (12) St. Joseph 7.0 7 11 140 1.79 250 35.71
Nick Palmieri (12) St. Joseph 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
Michael Ploch (11) St. Joseph 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29

St. Louis University

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Latin School of Chicago L 140 490 1 1 20 7.00 2 20 10.00 250 90 0.36
Adlai Stevenson B L 210 260 0 8 20 10.50 8 110 13.75 180 20 0.11
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 140 380 0 4 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 90 50 0.56
Rock Bridge B W 310 220 2 11 20 15.50 13 140 10.77 110 20 0.18
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 250 180 1 8 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 140 30 0.21
Rockford Auburn B L 200 390 4 4 20 10.00 7 80 11.43 120 0 0.00
Cumberland W 290 160 2 10 20 14.50 12 130 10.83 130 20 0.15
Total 1540 2080 10 46 140 11.00 55 650 11.82 1020 230 0.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kieran Connelly (11) St. Louis University 6.5 3 25 130 2.38 310 47.69
Matt Sainz (12) St. Louis University 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Matt Rechtien (11) St. Louis University 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Dominic LaMantia (11) St. Louis University 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
Adam Thorp (10) St. Louis University 4.5 3 8 90 1.56 140 31.11
Gabe Newsham (10) St. Louis University 5.5 3 5 110 1.00 110 20.00

St. Pius X

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loyola Academy B L 50 370 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 200 0 0.00
Oakville W 130 100 0 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 120 10 0.08
Albuquerque Academy L 50 240 0 2 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 200 10 0.05
Barstow School B W 150 130 0 9 20 7.50 9 40 4.44 120 20 0.17
Rock Bridge C L 160 170 0 7 20 8.00 7 70 10.00 180 20 0.11
Ladue Horton Watkins C L 120 180 0 5 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 180 30 0.17
Barstow School B W Forfeit
Total 660 1190 0 32 120 5.50 32 250 7.81 1000 90 0.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Emily Knipp (12) St. Pius X 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67
Dean Cowles (11) St. Pius X 6.0 0 19 120 1.58 190 31.67
Leland Martin (11) St. Pius X 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67
Raeann Martin (10) St. Pius X 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33

Adlai Stevenson A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
New Trier L 250 500 4 1 20 12.50 5 100 20.00 170 60 0.35
Warren G. Harding L 270 310 3 4 20 13.50 7 100 14.29 170 70 0.41
Georgetown Day School W 340 330 4 3 20 17.00 7 160 22.86 200 70 0.35
Olmsted Falls L 340 380 4 4 20 17.00 8 140 17.50 150 80 0.53
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 270 380 4 5 20 13.50 6 130 21.67 90 10 0.11
St. Joseph W 360 310 7 4 20 18.00 10 150 15.00 80 30 0.38
Detroit Catholic Central B W 390 250 2 10 20 19.50 13 210 16.15 130 40 0.31
Total 2220 2460 28 31 140 15.86 56 990 17.68 990 360 0.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eugene Bulkin (12) Adlai Stevenson A 7.0 9 7 140 1.79 250 35.71
Jonathan Kersky (12) Adlai Stevenson A 7.0 3 2 140 0.57 80 11.43
David Jin (12) Adlai Stevenson A 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 340 48.57
Michael Hu (12) Adlai Stevenson A 7.0 8 4 140 1.43 200 28.57

Adlai Stevenson B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins B L 220 340 2 5 0 0.00 7 120 17.14 210 10 0.05
St. Louis University W 260 210 1 9 20 13.00 10 120 12.00 130 30 0.23
Rockford Auburn B L 160 390 0 5 20 8.00 5 70 14.00 180 40 0.22
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 190 340 1 4 20 9.50 5 90 18.00 180 40 0.22
Cumberland W 320 150 2 11 20 16.00 13 130 10.00 100 40 0.40
Rock Bridge B W 290 220 1 9 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 150 20 0.13
Latin School of Chicago L 200 350 3 4 20 10.00 7 90 12.86 160 10 0.06
Total 1640 2000 10 47 120 13.67 56 780 13.93 1110 190 0.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Niranjan Jayanth (11) Adlai Stevenson B 7.0 4 23 120 2.58 310 44.29
Chandru Rasendran (11) Adlai Stevenson B 7.0 1 1 120 0.25 30 4.29
Jeeho Lee (10) Adlai Stevenson B 7.0 3 6 120 1.00 120 17.14
Jason Asher (10) Adlai Stevenson B 7.0 2 17 120 1.75 210 30.00

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial L 350 540 7 1 20 17.50 8 180 22.50 40 20 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 340 450 5 3 20 17.00 8 180 22.50 60 30 0.50
Seven Lakes W 370 360 4 6 20 18.50 11 220 20.00 60 10 0.17
Carbondale A L 310 400 4 4 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 90 30 0.33
Bellarmine College Prep L 350 560 5 3 20 17.50 8 190 23.75 70 30 0.43
Loyola Academy A W 420 370 6 5 20 21.00 11 240 21.82 50 10 0.20
Cistercian Prep W 550 230 8 7 20 27.50 15 300 20.00 50 20 0.40
Total 2690 2910 39 29 140 19.21 69 1470 21.30 420 150 0.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
James Bradbury (12) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 7.0 16 15 140 3.36 470 67.14
Sarah Eltinge (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
Hope Flaxman (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
Raynor Kuang (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 7.0 21 11 140 3.79 530 75.71

Torrey Pines

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 330 470 5 3 20 16.50 8 170 21.25 100 30 0.30
St. John's School W 330 310 4 5 20 16.50 9 180 20.00 110 20 0.18
Rock Bridge A L 290 360 2 8 20 14.50 10 160 16.00 130 10 0.08
Hunter College B W 440 310 5 8 20 22.00 13 220 16.92 60 40 0.67
duPont Manual L 270 320 3 4 20 13.50 7 140 20.00 150 30 0.20
Northmont W 350 270 2 9 20 17.50 11 180 16.36 90 40 0.44
Montgomery Blair W 370 220 3 9 20 18.50 12 210 17.50 110 10 0.09
Total 2380 2260 24 46 140 17.00 70 1260 18.00 750 180 0.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Justin Song (12) Torrey Pines 6.0 10 11 120 2.58 310 51.67
Anson Kahng (12) Torrey Pines 5.5 6 11 110 2.09 230 41.82
Ethan Song (12) Torrey Pines 5.5 1 7 110 0.82 90 16.36
Neal Nathan (11) Torrey Pines 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Jenny Li (11) Torrey Pines 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Dowon Kim (10) Torrey Pines 7.0 7 13 140 1.93 270 38.57

Walt Whitman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul M. Dorman L 130 650 2 1 20 6.50 3 80 26.67 120 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 350 410 3 5 20 17.50 8 180 22.50 120 60 0.50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 250 430 3 3 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 100 30 0.30
Detroit Catholic Central A L 280 500 3 4 20 14.00 7 150 21.43 80 30 0.38
Rockford Auburn A L 270 540 2 4 20 13.50 6 140 23.33 120 50 0.42
Hunter College A L 230 610 4 2 20 11.50 6 120 20.00 60 10 0.17
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 460 280 4 8 20 23.00 12 260 21.67 100 40 0.40
Total 1970 3420 21 27 140 14.07 48 1060 22.08 700 220 0.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Todd Pollak (12) Walt Whitman 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
Basil Smitham (12) Walt Whitman 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 310 44.29
Ketan Jha (12) Walt Whitman 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
Alex Pick (12) Walt Whitman 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86