hsquizbowl logo

Quizbowl Resource Database

Tournament and question set listings and SQBS report repository

2012 PACE NSC from June 09-10, 2012 Statistics report for Playoffs
Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2012 NSC Playoffs Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Adam Silverman (12) Centennial Martin 7.0 39 33 140 7.93 1110 158.57
2 Alex Kling (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 6.0 20 44 120 7.00 840 140.00
3 Andrew Wang (12) New Trier Medwick 7.0 28 40 140 6.86 960 137.14
4 Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) Georgetown Day School Medwick 7.0 20 56 140 6.86 960 137.14
5 Sameer Rai (10) Bellarmine College Prep Martin 7.0 32 13 140 5.50 770 110.00
6 Ben Chametzky (12) Carbondale A Martin 7.0 24 29 140 5.50 770 110.00
7 Michael Coates (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 7.0 15 40 140 5.00 700 100.00
8 Eamon Thomasson (12) Frenchtown Orsatti 7.0 6 58 140 5.00 700 100.00
9 Aidan Mehigan (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School Martin 7.0 19 30 140 4.86 680 97.14
10 Lloyd Sy (12) Rockford Auburn A Rothrock 7.0 20 23 140 4.50 630 90.00
11 Max Schindler (11) Ladue Horton Watkins A Rothrock 7.0 22 18 140 4.43 620 88.57
12 Sam Blizzard (09) Northmont Frisch 7.0 9 44 140 4.43 620 88.57
13 Richard Yu (12) Hunter College A Rothrock 7.0 18 25 140 4.36 610 87.14
14 Scott Blain (12) Grayson County Collins 7.0 6 43 143 3.85 550 78.57
15 Raynor Kuang (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin 7.0 21 11 140 3.79 530 75.71
16 Nikhil Desai (12) Bellarmine College Prep Martin 7.0 21 9 140 3.64 510 72.86
17 Corin Wagen (MS) Kealing Middle School Collins 7.0 7 36 140 3.57 500 71.43
18 Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) David M. Hickman Orsatti 7.0 4 42 140 3.57 500 71.43
19 Brandon Daake (12) Oakville Durocher 7.0 3 44 140 3.57 500 71.43
20 Carlo DeGuzman (10) Seven Lakes Martin 7.0 20 7 140 3.36 470 67.14
21 James Bradbury (12) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin 7.0 16 15 140 3.36 470 67.14
22 Nolan Winkler (12) Loyola Academy A Martin 7.0 15 17 140 3.36 470 67.14
23 Sohan Vartak (12) Olmsted Falls Medwick 7.0 14 19 140 3.36 470 67.14
24 Anton Karpovich (10) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 7.0 12 23 140 3.36 470 67.14
25 Ethan Russo (MS) Kealing Middle School Collins 7.0 4 39 140 3.36 470 67.14
26 Vimal Konduri (11) Cistercian Prep Martin 7.0 13 18 140 3.14 440 62.86
27 Alex Frey (12) St. Joseph Medwick 7.0 8 28 140 3.14 440 62.86
28 Claire Jones (10) St. John's School Frisch 7.0 7 29 140 3.07 430 61.43
29 Adarsh Vangala (12) Albuquerque Academy Durocher 7.0 4 34 140 3.00 420 60.00
30 Abid Haseeb (12) Rockford Auburn A Rothrock 7.0 17 6 140 2.86 400 57.14
31 Chris Gunnell (12) duPont Manual Frisch 7.0 8 24 140 2.86 400 57.14
32 Cory Smith (12) Oldham County Collins 7.0 6 28 140 2.86 400 57.14
33 Aidan Coyle (12) Barstow School A Orsatti 5.0 2 24 100 2.80 280 56.00
34 David Xu (12) Hunter College B Frisch 7.0 13 13 140 2.79 390 55.71
35 Ian Ozeroff (11) Montgomery Blair Frisch 7.0 9 20 140 2.71 380 54.29
36 Kisan Thakkar (11) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 7.0 3 32 120 3.17 380 54.29
37 Madhav Kumar (11) Paul M. Dorman Rothrock 7.0 13 11 140 2.64 370 52.86
38 Webster Guan (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Rothrock 7.0 9 19 140 2.64 370 52.86
39 Jon Bowers (12) Sidney Collins 7.0 0 37 140 2.64 370 52.86
40 Justin Song (12) Torrey Pines Frisch 6.0 10 11 120 2.58 310 51.67
41 Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Rothrock 7.0 12 10 140 2.43 340 48.57
42 David Jin (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 340 48.57
43 Kieran Connelly (11) St. Louis University Davis 6.5 3 25 130 2.38 310 47.69
44 Nolan Maloney (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Rothrock 7.0 13 7 140 2.36 330 47.14
45 Idrees Kahloon (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Rothrock 7.0 11 11 140 2.36 330 47.14
46 Pat Rahlfs (12) Loyola Academy B Durocher 7.0 4 25 140 2.36 330 47.14
47 Lily Chen (12) Hunter College A Rothrock 7.0 12 8 140 2.29 320 45.71
48 Willie Ha (11) Hunter College C Collins 7.0 10 12 143 2.24 320 45.71
49 Andrew Ruchames (11) Hillsdale Academy Collins 7.0 6 20 140 2.29 320 45.71
50 Matthew Gurevitch (12) Hunter College C Collins 7.0 3 26 143 2.24 320 45.71
51 Kevin Staller (11) Rockford Auburn B Davis 7.0 2 28 143 2.24 320 45.71
52 York Chen (12) Hunter College A Rothrock 7.0 14 3 140 2.21 310 44.29
53 Ben Zhang (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A Rothrock 7.0 11 9 140 2.21 310 44.29
54 Connor Wood (09) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 7.0 10 11 140 2.21 310 44.29
55 Tabitha Walker (10) Paul M. Dorman Rothrock 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 310 44.29
56 Basil Smitham (12) Walt Whitman Rothrock 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 310 44.29
57 Paul Moschetti (12) Hunter College B Frisch 7.0 5 21 140 2.21 310 44.29
58 Niranjan Jayanth (11) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 7.0 4 23 120 2.58 310 44.29
59 Athena Kern (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 7.0 3 25 143 2.17 310 44.29
60 Jimmy Haubert (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Rothrock 7.0 10 10 140 2.14 300 42.86
61 Morgan Venkus (11) Loyola Academy A Martin 7.0 8 14 140 2.14 300 42.86
62 Sabeek Pradhan (12) Hillsdale Academy Collins 7.0 2 26 140 2.14 300 42.86
63 Anson Kahng (12) Torrey Pines Frisch 5.5 6 11 110 2.09 230 41.82
64 Adam Kalinich (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Rothrock 7.0 10 9 140 2.07 290 41.43
65 Collin Parks (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 7.0 8 13 140 2.07 290 41.43
66 Daniel Hafner (12) Montgomery Blair Frisch 7.0 8 12 140 2.00 280 40.00
67 Brandon Roach (11) Detroit Catholic Central A Rothrock 7.0 10 7 140 1.93 270 38.57
68 Dowon Kim (10) Torrey Pines Frisch 7.0 7 13 140 1.93 270 38.57
69 Amos Chen (09) Parkway West Collins 6.5 3 19 130 1.92 250 38.46
70 Jaron Ma (11) Parkway West Collins 5.5 3 15 110 1.91 210 38.18
71 Nick Cummins (12) Loyola Academy B Durocher 7.0 2 22 140 1.86 260 37.14
72 Eugene Bulkin (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 7.0 9 7 140 1.79 250 35.71
73 Alexander Cai (12) Seven Lakes Martin 7.0 9 7 140 1.79 250 35.71
74 Eric Ordonez (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A Rothrock 7.0 9 7 140 1.79 250 35.71
75 Jason Hill (12) St. Joseph Medwick 7.0 7 11 140 1.79 250 35.71
76 Iyas Daghlas (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 7.0 4 17 140 1.79 250 35.71
77 Charley Ault (10) Cumberland Davis 7.0 3 19 140 1.79 250 35.71
78 Meghan Clusserath (11) Paul M. Dorman Rothrock 7.0 8 8 140 1.71 240 34.29
79 John Luan (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 7.0 3 18 143 1.68 240 34.29
80 Becky Reilly (09) Barstow School B Durocher 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
81 Paul Lisker (12) Clayton Collins 6.5 3 16 130 1.69 220 33.85
82 Avery Enderle Wagner (12) David M. Hickman Orsatti 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
83 Marty Mendenhall (11) Olmsted Falls Medwick 7.0 1 21 140 1.64 230 32.86
84 Walter Wang (12) Rock Bridge B Davis 7.0 1 21 140 1.64 230 32.86
85 Jiahui Hu (10) duPont Manual Frisch 6.5 6 9 130 1.62 210 32.31
86 Austin Smith (10) Oldham County Collins 6.5 4 13 130 1.62 210 32.31
87 Jacob Freyermuth (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
88 Mitchell Price (10) South Fork Orsatti 6.0 2 15 120 1.58 190 31.67
89 Dean Cowles (11) St. Pius X Durocher 6.0 0 19 120 1.58 190 31.67
90 Saieesh Rao (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43
91 Marianna Zhang (10) Hunter College B Frisch 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43
92 Elias Eells (12) Oldham County Collins 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43
93 Daniel Chapman (12) Seven Lakes Martin 7.0 6 10 140 1.57 220 31.43
94 Evan Pandya (09) Rockford Auburn B Davis 7.0 2 18 143 1.54 220 31.43
95 Adam Thorp (10) St. Louis University Davis 4.5 3 8 90 1.56 140 31.11
96 James Zetterman (09) Carbondale B Orsatti 5.5 1 15 110 1.55 170 30.91
97 Jordan Bekenstein (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 7.0 7 7 140 1.50 210 30.00
98 Matt McBride (12) Loyola Academy B Durocher 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
99 Jason Asher (10) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 7.0 2 17 120 1.75 210 30.00
100 Dean Robinson (11) Hillsdale Academy Collins 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60 30.00
101 Jacob Wasserman (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School Martin 7.0 1 19 140 1.50 210 30.00
102 Mahir Morshed (09) Carbondale B Orsatti 6.0 1 16 120 1.50 180 30.00
103 Michael Hu (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 7.0 8 4 140 1.43 200 28.57
104 Will Rupprecht (10) Rockford Auburn B Davis 7.0 6 8 143 1.40 200 28.57
105 Will Walters (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 7.0 4 12 143 1.40 200 28.57
106 JD Lister (10) Parkway West Collins 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
107 Vania Ma (11) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Rothrock 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 190 27.14
108 Samantha George (12) Rockford Auburn B Davis 7.0 4 11 143 1.33 190 27.14
109 Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 7.0 4 11 140 1.36 190 27.14
110 Sabrina Lato (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190 27.14
111 Monica Greenlief (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
112 Jeffrey Fastow (10) St. John's School Frisch 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
113 Ankit Aggarwal (12) Bellarmine College Prep Martin 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
114 Ketan Jha (12) Walt Whitman Rothrock 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
115 Zihan Zheng (11) Hunter College A Rothrock 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71
116 Deven Lahoti (09) St. John's School Frisch 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71
117 Paul Hamilton (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180 25.71
118 Linhan Chen (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 7.0 2 14 120 1.50 180 25.71
119 Apoorva Sharma (12) Clayton Collins 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 180 25.71
120 Mary Brooks (11) Frenchtown Orsatti 7.0 5 7 140 1.21 170 24.29
121 Mark Karabajakian (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 6.0 2 10 120 1.17 140 23.33
122 Riaz Helfer (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
123 Robert Chen (11) Albuquerque Academy Durocher 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
124 Sydney Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C Orsatti 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 160 22.86
125 John Jaeger (10) Ladue Horton Watkins C Orsatti 6.0 1 11 120 1.08 130 21.67
126 Ian Torres (11) Loyola Academy A Martin 7.0 7 1 140 1.07 150 21.43
127 Mehnaj Ahmed (12) Hunter College C Collins 7.0 3 9 143 1.05 150 21.43
128 Yinga Xia (10) Latin School of Chicago Davis 5.5 4 3 110 1.00 110 20.00
129 Soho Kim (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School Medwick 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
130 Gabe Newsham (10) St. Louis University Davis 5.5 3 5 110 1.00 110 20.00
131 Brad Sevcik (12) Olmsted Falls Medwick 7.0 1 12 140 1.00 140 20.00
132 Collin Christner (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C Orsatti 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
133 Vikram Arun (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
134 Evan Creel-Gould (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
135 Andi Qi (10) Seven Lakes Martin 7.0 4 5 140 0.93 130 18.57
136 Grant Boggess (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Rothrock 7.0 4 5 140 0.93 130 18.57
137 Bess Goodfellow (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130 18.57
138 Nikhilesh Sharma (12) Rock Bridge B Davis 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130 18.57
139 Jesse Shelburne (10) duPont Manual Frisch 5.5 2 6 110 0.91 100 18.18
140 Mikaela Juzwik (10) St. John's School Frisch 4.5 3 2 90 0.89 80 17.78
141 George Davies (10) St. John's School Frisch 4.5 1 6 90 0.89 80 17.78
142 Elizabeth Carroll (11) Parkway West Collins 4.5 1 6 90 0.89 80 17.78
143 Caitlin Kropp (12) Clayton Collins 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
144 Ian Hunley (12) Cistercian Prep Martin 7.0 5 2 140 0.86 120 17.14
145 Jeeho Lee (10) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 7.0 3 6 120 1.00 120 17.14
146 Jeffrey Cheng (09) Clayton Collins 3.5 2 2 70 0.86 60 17.14
147 Chaz Lively (12) Grayson County Collins 6.0 1 8 123 0.81 100 16.67
148 Ethan Song (12) Torrey Pines Frisch 5.5 1 7 110 0.82 90 16.36
149 Valerie Sarge (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A Rothrock 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
150 Wilton Rao (11) Hunter College B Frisch 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
151 Nick Palmieri (12) St. Joseph Medwick 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
152 Todd Pollak (12) Walt Whitman Rothrock 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
153 Thomas Gaddy (11) Montgomery Blair Frisch 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
154 Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) Rock Bridge A Frisch 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
155 Christian Wright (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B Davis 7.0 2 7 143 0.77 110 15.71
156 Ryan Kirby (12) Northmont Frisch 7.0 0 11 140 0.79 110 15.71
157 Darcy Tuttle (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
158 Ben Tannenbaum (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 4.0 2 2 80 0.75 60 15.00
159 Kilah Tierney (11) Frenchtown Orsatti 6.0 0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
160 Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) South Fork Orsatti 6.0 0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
161 Connor Gibney (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Rothrock 7.0 3 4 140 0.71 100 14.29
162 Joseph Angelo (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 7.0 3 4 140 0.71 100 14.29
163 Michael Goldman (12) New Trier Medwick 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29
164 Brian Owen (11) Paul M. Dorman Rothrock 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29
165 Nathan Seese (11) Olmsted Falls Medwick 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29
166 Jenny Du (09) Carbondale B Orsatti 3.5 2 1 70 0.71 50 14.29
167 Sarah Hamerling (09) Hunter College C Collins 7.0 1 8 143 0.70 100 14.29
168 Dan Davies (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 50 14.29
169 Jared Bowman (12) Cumberland Davis 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
170 Elaine Zhou (12) Latin School of Chicago Davis 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 50 14.29
171 Dillon Murray (11) Hillsdale Academy Collins 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
172 AJ Washio (10) South Fork Orsatti 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
173 Weng Yang Wu (10) South Fork Orsatti 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
174 Alex Pandya (11) Rockford Auburn A Rothrock 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86
175 Alex Pick (12) Walt Whitman Rothrock 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86
176 Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) Montgomery Blair Frisch 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86
177 Collin Nadarajah (11) Cistercian Prep Martin 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 12.86
178 Ben Trendle (12) Rock Bridge B Davis 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86
179 Ryan Tray (10) Rock Bridge C Durocher 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
180 Anish Bhattacharya (10) Carbondale B Orsatti 6.0 0 7 120 0.58 70 11.67
181 Jonathan Kersky (12) Adlai Stevenson A Medwick 7.0 3 2 140 0.57 80 11.43
182 Michael Prablek (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 7.0 2 4 120 0.67 80 11.43
183 Prerak Trivedi (10) Carbondale A Martin 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80 11.43
184 Salah Daghlas (10) Rock Bridge B Davis 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
185 Kim Lister (12) Parkway West Collins 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
186 Dima Rozenblat (11) Rock Bridge C Durocher 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
187 Alice Liu (09) duPont Manual Frisch 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
188 Aaron Walters (12) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 6.5 0 7 130 0.54 70 10.77
189 Claire Garland (12) Centennial Martin 7.0 3 1 140 0.50 70 10.00
190 Marcel Youkhana (12) Loyola Academy A Martin 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
191 Mitchell Weldon (11) Cistercian Prep Martin 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
192 Sam Crowder (10) Ladue Horton Watkins B Davis 7.0 2 3 120 0.58 70 10.00
193 Korey Gall (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00
194 Dominic LaMantia (11) St. Louis University Davis 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
195 AJ Backer (12) Oakville Durocher 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
196 Brayden Smith (12) Cumberland Davis 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
197 Daniel Raymon (12) Rock Bridge C Durocher 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
198 Michael Rebarchik (11) Frenchtown Orsatti 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
199 Jenny Li (11) Torrey Pines Frisch 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
200 Neal Nathan (11) Torrey Pines Frisch 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
201 Jialin Ding (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A Rothrock 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 60 8.57
202 Evan Liu (11) Albuquerque Academy Durocher 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60 8.57
203 Minsuk Chun (12) Albuquerque Academy Durocher 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
204 Andrew Ludwig (10) Oakville Durocher 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
205 Matt Sainz (12) St. Louis University Davis 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
206 Dan Zeng (11) Clayton Collins 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
207 Logan Marlow (11) Cumberland Davis 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
208 Raeann Martin (10) St. Pius X Durocher 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
209 Ned Babbott (12) Barstow School A Orsatti 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
210 Melissa Martin (12) Barstow School A Orsatti 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
211 Jacob Balogh (12) Rockford Auburn A Rothrock 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
212 Michael Steele (11) Carbondale A Martin 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
213 Nivedita Khandkar (09) duPont Manual Frisch 4.5 1 1 90 0.33 30 6.67
214 Leland Martin (11) St. Pius X Durocher 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67
215 Emily Knipp (12) St. Pius X Durocher 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 40 6.67
216 Matt Rechtien (11) St. Louis University Davis 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
217 Elizabeth Priddy (11) Grayson County Collins 1.5 0 1 32 0.31 10 6.67
218 Cade Barlow (11) Oldham County Collins 6.5 1 2 130 0.31 40 6.15
219 Sarah Eltinge (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
220 Sam Eartly (12) Warren G. Harding Medwick 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
221 Bradley Hicks (10) Grayson County Collins 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
222 Tori Amos (09) Northmont Frisch 6.5 1 1 130 0.23 30 4.62
223 Hope Flaxman (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech Martin 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
224 Chandru Rasendran (11) Adlai Stevenson B Davis 7.0 1 1 120 0.25 30 4.29
225 Anne McLaughlin (12) New Trier Medwick 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
226 Michael Ploch (11) St. Joseph Medwick 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
227 Ryan Gates (12) Sidney Collins 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
228 Ben Winks (12) Sidney Collins 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
229 Taylor Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C Orsatti 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
230 Breanna Dominguez (12) Northmont Frisch 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
231 Megan Chen (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B Frisch 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86
232 John Jarboe (12) Grayson County Collins 7.0 0 2 143 0.14 20 2.86
233 Rachel Scott Oakville Durocher 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
234 Carly Beard (10) Clayton Collins 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
235 Michael Rowan (12) Parkway West Collins 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
236 Jack Petty (09) Barstow School B Durocher 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
237 Becky Marvin (12) Barstow School A Orsatti 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
238 Will June (10) Centennial Martin 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
239 Enze Chen (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A Rothrock 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
240 Stephanie Hammann (10) Barstow School B Durocher 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
241 Natalie San (12) Carbondale A Martin 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
242 Mitchell Vitez (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Medwick 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
243 Ajit Despande (10) Oldham County Collins 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
244 Jackson Green (12) Cumberland Davis 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
245 Robbie Carlson (11) Oldham County Collins 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
246 Alex Beigel (12) Sidney Collins 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
247 Zahra Tierney (11) Frenchtown Orsatti 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
248 Kennedy Amos (10) Northmont Frisch 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
249 Ying Han (10) New Trier Medwick 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
250 Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) Centennial Martin 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
251 Jamison Brashars (10) Grayson County Collins 2.5 0 0 52 0.00 0 0.00
252 Elizabeth Tolley (10) Carbondale B Orsatti 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
253 Anders Kiledal (12) Hillsdale Academy Collins 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
254 Sarah Viera-Patron (12) Hillsdale Academy Collins 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00