2012 PACE NSC from June 09-10, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail

2012 NSC Combined Team Detail

Albuquerque Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul M. Dorman L 70 680 0 2 20 3.50 2 30 15.00 130 20 0.15
Seven Lakes L 80 670 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 140 10 0.07
New Trier L 40 520 0 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 170 10 0.06
Sidney W 290 140 0 9 20 14.50 9 110 12.22 190 90 0.47
Adlai Stevenson B L 140 290 0 4 20 7.00 4 60 15.00 220 40 0.18
Northmont L 140 460 1 3 20 7.00 3 40 13.33 190 50 0.26
South Fork L 160 170 1 5 20 8.00 6 30 5.00 170 60 0.35
Rock Bridge C L 160 240 0 6 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 170 30 0.18
Barstow School B W 250 50 0 11 20 12.50 11 130 11.82 60 10 0.17
St. Pius X W 240 50 0 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82 40 0 0.00
Loyola Academy B W 240 230 0 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82 130 0 0.00
Oakville L 220 230 2 5 20 11.00 8 70 8.75 190 60 0.32
Frenchtown L 170 270 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00 130 0 0.00
David M. Hickman W 290 230 4 6 20 14.50 10 110 11.00 180 40 0.22
Total 2490 4230 10 82 280 8.89 92 1050 11.41 2110 420 0.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Robert Chen (11) Albuquerque Academy 14.0 3 12 280 0.64 180 12.86
Minsuk Chun (12) Albuquerque Academy 14.0 0 8 280 0.29 80 5.71
Evan Liu (11) Albuquerque Academy 14.0 2 8 280 0.43 120 8.57
Adarsh Vangala (12) Albuquerque Academy 14.0 5 54 280 2.29 640 45.71

Barstow School A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn A L 140 540 2 3 20 7.00 5 60 12.00 90 10 0.11
Montgomery Blair L 90 480 2 1 20 4.50 3 30 10.00 170 10 0.06
Adlai Stevenson A L 180 380 2 6 20 9.00 8 70 8.75 140 10 0.07
Parkway West L 130 260 1 3 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 150 20 0.13
Latin School of Chicago L 170 400 1 4 20 8.50 5 50 10.00 230 60 0.26
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 60 570 0 2 20 3.00 2 30 15.00 110 10 0.09
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 240 140 1 7 20 12.00 8 100 12.50 140 50 0.36
Carbondale B W 160 120 1 7 20 8.00 8 60 7.50 110 10 0.09
South Fork W 190 170 0 7 20 9.50 7 90 12.86 170 30 0.18
Frenchtown L 160 320 0 5 20 8.00 5 50 10.00 300 60 0.20
David M. Hickman L 180 230 1 5 20 9.00 6 80 13.33 140 30 0.21
Rock Bridge C L Forfeit
South Fork L Forfeit
Total 1700 3610 11 50 220 7.73 61 680 11.15 1750 300 0.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Becky Marvin (12) Barstow School A 11.0 1 5 220 0.32 70 6.36
Aidan Coyle (12) Barstow School A 11.0 5 36 220 2.09 460 41.82
Ned Babbott (12) Barstow School A 11.0 4 3 220 0.50 110 10.00
Melissa Martin (12) Barstow School A 11.0 1 6 220 0.36 80 7.27

Barstow School B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Walt Whitman L 20 590 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 140 0 0.00
Oldham County L 50 260 0 3 20 2.50 3 0 0.00 200 20 0.10
Rockford Auburn B L 40 240 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 200 20 0.10
Frenchtown L 10 460 0 0 20 0.50 0 0 0.00 180 10 0.06
Torrey Pines L 50 530 0 1 20 2.50 1 10 10.00 200 30 0.15
Centennial L 50 540 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 110 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School L 20 490 0 0 20 1.00 0 0 0.00 220 20 0.09
Oakville L 60 300 1 2 20 3.00 3 0 0.00 230 20 0.09
Albuquerque Academy L 50 250 0 2 20 2.50 2 0 0.00 220 30 0.14
Rock Bridge C L 120 180 0 4 20 6.00 4 50 12.50 200 30 0.15
St. Pius X L 130 150 0 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 230 10 0.04
Loyola Academy B L 20 440 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 230 0 0.00
Carbondale B L Forfeit
St. Pius X L Forfeit
Total 620 4430 1 25 240 2.58 26 160 6.15 2360 190 0.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jack Petty (09) Barstow School B 12.0 0 2 240 0.08 20 1.67
Becky Reilly (09) Barstow School B 12.0 1 21 240 0.96 230 19.17
Stephanie Hammann (10) Barstow School B 12.0 0 2 240 0.08 20 1.67

Bellarmine College Prep

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
David M. Hickman W 740 110 11 4 20 37.00 15 390 26.00 100 90 0.90
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 660 120 10 4 20 33.00 14 360 25.71 100 60 0.60
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 550 280 11 1 20 27.50 12 310 25.83 0 10 0.00
Loyola Academy B W 710 130 6 10 20 35.50 16 430 26.88 60 60 1.00
Warren G. Harding W 570 200 8 5 20 28.50 13 340 26.15 90 20 0.22
Hillsdale Academy W 580 160 5 8 20 29.00 13 340 26.15 60 60 1.00
St. John's School W 640 140 9 5 20 32.00 14 350 25.00 90 60 0.67
Carbondale A W 750 180 13 3 20 37.50 16 440 27.50 40 20 0.50
Loyola Academy A W 400 390 2 9 20 20.00 11 260 23.64 50 10 0.20
Centennial W 530 250 8 5 20 26.50 13 290 22.31 50 30 0.60
Seven Lakes W 440 400 5 5 20 22.00 10 260 26.00 60 30 0.50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 560 350 10 2 20 28.00 12 290 24.17 50 50 1.00
Cistercian Prep W 670 220 12 2 20 33.50 14 360 25.71 60 50 0.83
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 550 270 9 2 20 27.50 11 270 24.55 90 80 0.89
Paul M. Dorman W 600 190 9 5 20 30.00 14 370 26.43 20 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn A W 510 280 10 2 20 25.50 12 260 21.67 60 30 0.50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A W 550 320 7 6 20 27.50 13 320 24.62 40 30 0.75
Hunter College A L 340 520 7 1 20 17.00 8 160 20.00 70 30 0.43
Hunter College A L 370 420 4 5 20 18.50 9 220 24.44 30 20 0.67
Total 10720 4930 156 84 380 28.21 240 6020 25.08 1120 740 0.66

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nikhil Desai (12) Bellarmine College Prep 19.0 59 26 380 3.79 1440 75.79
Ankit Aggarwal (12) Bellarmine College Prep 19.0 23 23 380 1.82 690 36.32
Sameer Rai (10) Bellarmine College Prep 19.0 74 35 380 4.82 1830 96.32

Carbondale A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 580 150 7 8 20 29.00 15 350 23.33 60 10 0.17
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 570 20 4 13 20 28.50 17 360 21.18 0 0 0.00
Grayson County W 500 130 6 7 20 25.00 13 270 20.77 70 40 0.57
Olmsted Falls W 450 240 3 11 20 22.50 14 260 18.57 50 20 0.40
Hunter College A L 400 430 5 5 20 20.00 10 230 23.00 100 20 0.20
Rock Bridge A W 500 80 2 13 20 25.00 14 310 22.14 50 20 0.40
Bellarmine College Prep L 180 750 3 1 20 9.00 4 80 20.00 40 30 0.75
Cistercian Prep W 410 320 7 3 20 20.50 10 220 22.00 80 20 0.25
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 430 270 5 7 20 21.50 12 220 18.33 50 40 0.80
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 400 310 2 9 20 20.00 11 240 21.82 80 30 0.38
Loyola Academy A W 450 330 6 6 20 22.50 12 250 20.83 90 20 0.22
Centennial L 220 620 4 2 20 11.00 6 110 18.33 50 10 0.20
Seven Lakes L 270 460 0 8 20 13.50 8 180 22.50 1120 10 0.01
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 350 420 3 7 20 17.50 10 180 18.00 80 40 0.50
Hunter College A L 240 570 3 2 20 12.00 5 110 22.00 120 50 0.42
Paul M. Dorman L 350 420 6 4 20 17.50 10 160 16.00 90 30 0.33
Rockford Auburn A W 400 390 3 8 20 20.00 10 230 23.00 50 30 0.60
Total 6700 5910 69 114 340 19.71 181 3760 20.77 2180 420 0.19

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ben Chametzky (12) Carbondale A 17.0 61 92 340 6.29 2140 125.88
Natalie San (12) Carbondale A 17.0 2 1 340 0.15 50 2.94
Michael Steele (11) Carbondale A 17.0 1 9 340 0.32 110 6.47
Prerak Trivedi (10) Carbondale A 17.0 5 12 340 0.65 220 12.94

Carbondale B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B L 80 460 1 1 20 4.00 2 30 15.00 200 20 0.10
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 30 650 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 130 0 0.00
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 50 540 0 2 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 170 20 0.12
Rock Bridge B L 150 290 1 4 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 190 30 0.16
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 120 600 0 4 20 6.00 4 70 17.50 50 10 0.20
Kealing Middle School L 50 540 0 2 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 200 20 0.10
St. Pius X W 220 70 0 10 20 11.00 10 110 11.00 140 10 0.07
David M. Hickman L 190 310 1 7 20 9.50 8 70 8.75 160 30 0.19
Barstow School A L 120 160 1 4 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 180 20 0.11
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 250 110 1 8 20 12.50 9 100 11.11 80 50 0.62
South Fork L 150 230 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 250 40 0.16
Frenchtown L 140 350 0 5 20 7.00 5 70 14.00 170 20 0.12
Barstow School B W Forfeit
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 290 150 1 10 20 14.50 11 140 12.73 150 30 0.20
Total 1840 4460 6 64 260 7.08 70 780 11.14 2070 300 0.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Bhattacharya (10) Carbondale B 13.0 0 10 260 0.38 100 7.69
Mahir Morshed (09) Carbondale B 13.0 1 25 260 1.04 270 20.77
James Zetterman (09) Carbondale B 12.5 2 27 250 1.24 310 24.80
Elizabeth Tolley (10) Carbondale B 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Jenny Du (09) Carbondale B 7.5 3 2 150 0.53 80 10.67

Centennial

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn B W 550 160 4 9 20 27.50 13 310 23.85 90 70 0.78
Frenchtown W 780 40 13 5 20 39.00 18 430 23.89 40 40 1.00
Torrey Pines W 450 290 8 3 20 22.50 11 240 21.82 40 20 0.50
Walt Whitman W 440 330 6 4 30 14.67 10 260 26.00 40 20 0.50
Georgetown Day School W 480 160 5 8 20 24.00 13 290 22.31 60 10 0.17
Barstow School B W 540 50 6 7 20 27.00 13 280 21.54 70 70 1.00
Oldham County W 690 50 5 13 20 34.50 18 450 25.00 40 10 0.25
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 540 350 6 6 20 27.00 12 320 26.67 60 40 0.67
Seven Lakes L 360 440 7 2 20 18.00 9 190 21.11 70 10 0.14
Bellarmine College Prep L 250 530 3 3 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 100 30 0.30
Cistercian Prep W 600 240 5 8 20 30.00 13 360 27.69 90 60 0.67
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 510 320 10 3 20 25.50 13 270 20.77 50 10 0.20
Carbondale A W 620 220 9 5 20 31.00 14 370 26.43 90 20 0.22
Loyola Academy A L 340 440 2 8 20 17.00 10 200 20.00 70 20 0.29
Hunter College A W 430 310 6 5 20 21.50 11 260 23.64 50 0 0.00
Paul M. Dorman W 440 280 5 5 20 22.00 10 240 24.00 120 50 0.42
Rockford Auburn A W 430 340 4 7 20 21.50 11 270 24.55 60 10 0.17
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 270 520 2 4 20 13.50 6 140 23.33 120 50 0.42
Total 8720 5070 106 105 370 23.57 211 5010 23.74 1260 540 0.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Adam Silverman (12) Centennial 18.0 100 94 370 7.95 2940 163.33
Claire Garland (12) Centennial 18.0 6 4 370 0.43 160 8.89
Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) Centennial 18.0 0 5 370 0.14 50 2.78
Will June (10) Centennial 18.0 0 2 370 0.05 20 1.11

Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oakville W 590 120 7 7 20 29.50 14 280 20.00 180 100 0.56
Clayton W 530 240 7 4 20 26.50 11 260 23.64 160 90 0.56
Hunter College B W 420 300 6 5 20 21.00 11 240 21.82 120 10 0.08
Cumberland W 650 50 3 16 20 32.50 19 430 22.63 10 0 0.00
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 500 250 6 7 20 25.00 13 290 22.31 50 20 0.40
Cistercian Prep W 530 230 10 4 20 26.50 14 290 20.71 30 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn A L 340 520 5 4 20 17.00 9 190 21.11 50 10 0.20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 470 390 7 2 20 23.50 9 230 25.56 140 80 0.57
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 480 310 8 4 20 24.00 12 250 20.83 80 30 0.38
Walt Whitman W 500 280 7 5 20 25.00 12 280 23.33 60 30 0.50
Hunter College A L 260 530 2 5 20 13.00 7 160 22.86 80 10 0.12
Paul M. Dorman L 330 410 2 8 20 16.50 10 190 19.00 50 20 0.40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 290 440 4 3 20 14.50 7 140 20.00 120 40 0.33
Seven Lakes L 360 460 4 5 20 18.00 9 170 18.89 110 60 0.55
Total 6250 4530 78 79 280 22.32 157 3400 21.66 1240 500 0.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 14.0 21 32 280 2.64 740 52.86
Jimmy Haubert (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 14.0 25 20 280 2.50 700 50.00
Connor Gibney (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 14.0 9 12 280 1.07 300 21.43
Brandon Roach (11) Detroit Catholic Central A 14.0 23 15 280 2.18 610 43.57

Paul M. Dorman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Albuquerque Academy W 680 70 11 6 20 34.00 17 380 22.35 30 20 0.67
South Fork W 480 150 4 9 20 24.00 13 270 20.77 100 40 0.40
Northmont W 420 260 7 5 20 21.00 12 200 16.67 90 30 0.33
Adlai Stevenson B W 590 140 3 13 20 29.50 16 370 23.12 40 30 0.75
Seven Lakes L 290 400 4 3 20 14.50 7 140 20.00 90 40 0.44
New Trier W 460 250 4 8 20 23.00 12 270 22.50 70 30 0.43
Sidney W 520 110 4 9 20 26.00 13 300 23.08 130 50 0.38
Walt Whitman W 650 130 9 8 20 32.50 17 390 22.94 10 0 0.00
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 340 470 5 4 20 17.00 9 180 20.00 60 20 0.33
Rockford Auburn A L 260 510 2 5 20 13.00 7 160 22.86 110 10 0.09
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 420 350 5 6 20 21.00 11 220 20.00 100 40 0.40
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 480 340 5 6 20 24.00 11 260 23.64 70 60 0.86
Detroit Catholic Central A W 410 330 5 4 20 20.50 9 220 24.44 110 50 0.45
Hunter College A L 290 540 1 5 20 14.50 6 150 25.00 100 70 0.70
Bellarmine College Prep L 190 600 1 4 20 9.50 5 130 26.00 50 0 0.00
Centennial L 280 440 3 6 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 60 10 0.17
Carbondale A W 420 350 5 5 20 21.00 10 210 21.00 140 60 0.43
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 390 370 6 4 20 19.50 11 180 16.36 60 50 0.83
Total 7570 5810 84 110 360 21.03 195 4180 21.44 1420 610 0.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Madhav Kumar (11) Paul M. Dorman 18.0 28 33 360 2.47 890 49.44
Meghan Clusserath (11) Paul M. Dorman 18.0 25 30 360 2.22 800 44.44
Tabitha Walker (10) Paul M. Dorman 18.0 26 32 360 2.33 840 46.67
Brian Owen (11) Paul M. Dorman 18.0 5 15 360 0.69 250 13.89

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Warren G. Harding W 450 290 4 7 20 22.50 11 220 20.00 110 80 0.73
Loyola Academy B W 520 150 3 13 20 26.00 16 300 18.75 80 30 0.38
Bellarmine College Prep L 280 550 2 6 20 14.00 8 180 22.50 50 0 0.00
Hillsdale Academy W 500 20 3 12 20 25.00 15 320 21.33 20 0 0.00
St. John's School W 450 290 5 6 20 22.50 11 260 23.64 80 30 0.38
David M. Hickman W 410 240 4 6 20 20.50 10 200 20.00 160 70 0.44
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 460 120 1 11 20 23.00 12 270 22.50 120 60 0.50
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 250 530 5 1 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 120 10 0.08
Detroit Catholic Central A L 390 470 6 5 20 19.50 11 190 17.27 40 30 0.75
Hunter College A L 330 470 3 5 20 16.50 8 190 23.75 110 30 0.27
Paul M. Dorman L 350 420 3 6 20 17.50 9 170 18.89 110 60 0.55
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 260 560 2 3 20 13.00 5 130 26.00 130 60 0.46
Rockford Auburn A L 250 500 2 4 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 100 40 0.40
Walt Whitman L 280 460 2 6 20 14.00 8 140 17.50 100 40 0.40
Cistercian Prep L 280 460 2 6 20 14.00 8 140 17.50 100 40 0.40
Total 5460 5530 47 97 300 18.20 144 2970 20.62 1430 580 0.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Idrees Kahloon (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 15.0 24 44 300 3.07 920 61.33
Grant Boggess (12) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 15.0 9 17 300 1.17 350 23.33
Vania Ma (11) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 15.0 10 24 300 1.47 440 29.33
Valerie Sarge (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 15.0 4 12 300 0.67 200 13.33

Frenchtown

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Torrey Pines L 260 400 1 10 20 13.00 11 140 12.73 90 0 0.00
Centennial L 40 780 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 110 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School L 220 380 1 6 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 150 40 0.27
Barstow School B W 460 10 4 11 20 23.00 15 270 18.00 0 0 0.00
Oldham County L 270 310 1 7 20 13.50 7 140 20.00 130 40 0.31
Rockford Auburn B L 240 250 1 8 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 170 30 0.18
Walt Whitman L 110 500 0 4 20 5.50 4 60 15.00 170 10 0.06
South Fork W 340 180 3 11 20 17.00 14 150 10.71 80 20 0.25
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 420 40 0 15 20 21.00 15 250 16.67 50 20 0.40
David M. Hickman W 260 250 0 9 20 13.00 9 110 12.22 130 60 0.46
Barstow School A W 320 160 2 12 20 16.00 14 120 8.57 100 40 0.40
Carbondale B W 350 140 3 9 20 17.50 12 190 15.83 80 10 0.12
Albuquerque Academy W 270 170 1 8 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 90 30 0.33
Loyola Academy B W 350 170 2 13 20 17.50 15 180 12.00 50 0 0.00
Total 3910 3740 19 125 280 13.96 143 1980 13.85 1400 300 0.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eamon Thomasson (12) Frenchtown 14.0 11 94 280 4.14 1160 82.86
Mary Brooks (11) Frenchtown 14.0 8 13 280 1.04 290 20.71
Michael Rebarchik (11) Frenchtown 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30 4.62
Zahra Tierney (11) Frenchtown 7.5 0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Kilah Tierney (11) Frenchtown 13.0 0 15 260 0.58 150 11.54

David M. Hickman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bellarmine College Prep L 110 740 0 5 20 5.50 5 50 10.00 60 10 0.17
Hillsdale Academy L 210 220 0 9 20 10.50 9 100 11.11 140 20 0.14
St. John's School L 210 310 2 5 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 140 40 0.29
Warren G. Harding L 70 460 0 2 20 3.50 2 20 10.00 200 30 0.15
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 280 200 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64 110 0 0.00
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A L 240 410 3 5 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 100 20 0.20
Loyola Academy B L 200 230 0 7 20 10.00 7 100 14.29 150 30 0.20
Carbondale B W 310 190 2 8 20 15.50 10 140 14.00 170 50 0.29
South Fork W 240 140 0 9 20 12.00 9 140 15.56 120 10 0.08
Frenchtown L 250 260 1 8 20 12.50 9 140 15.56 160 10 0.06
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 240 160 2 6 20 12.00 8 50 6.25 140 90 0.64
Barstow School A W 230 180 2 7 20 11.50 9 110 12.22 80 10 0.12
Loyola Academy B L 250 270 1 9 20 12.50 10 110 11.00 160 30 0.19
Albuquerque Academy L 230 290 0 10 20 11.50 10 120 12.00 190 10 0.05
Total 3070 4060 15 99 280 10.96 115 1420 12.35 1920 360 0.19

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) David M. Hickman 14.0 9 74 280 3.29 920 65.71
Avery Enderle Wagner (12) David M. Hickman 14.0 6 25 280 1.32 370 26.43

Hunter College A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge A W 650 150 8 7 20 32.50 15 400 26.67 50 20 0.40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 680 120 8 8 20 34.00 16 380 23.75 70 60 0.86
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 700 90 9 7 20 35.00 16 390 24.38 60 60 1.00
Grayson County W 660 70 9 7 20 33.00 16 380 23.75 30 30 1.00
Olmsted Falls W 580 230 9 5 20 29.00 14 330 23.57 40 20 0.50
Carbondale A W 430 400 9 1 20 21.50 10 200 20.00 70 40 0.57
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A W 510 350 6 7 20 25.50 13 310 23.85 20 10 0.50
Rockford Auburn A W 530 360 8 5 20 26.50 13 320 24.62 20 0 0.00
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 470 330 6 6 20 23.50 12 250 20.83 50 40 0.80
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 560 270 6 8 20 28.00 14 340 24.29 40 20 0.50
Detroit Catholic Central A W 530 260 7 6 20 26.50 13 310 23.85 50 20 0.40
Walt Whitman W 610 230 9 5 20 30.50 14 360 25.71 60 20 0.33
Paul M. Dorman W 540 290 7 7 20 27.00 14 320 22.86 30 10 0.33
Centennial L 310 430 0 8 20 15.50 8 190 23.75 70 40 0.57
Carbondale A W 570 240 8 7 20 28.50 15 330 22.00 40 10 0.25
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 480 350 9 1 20 24.00 10 250 25.00 80 40 0.50
Bellarmine College Prep W 520 340 6 6 20 26.00 12 290 24.17 80 50 0.62
Bellarmine College Prep W 420 370 3 7 20 21.00 10 270 27.00 50 20 0.40
Total 9750 4880 127 108 360 27.08 235 5620 23.91 910 510 0.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lily Chen (12) Hunter College A 18.0 38 21 360 2.69 970 53.89
York Chen (12) Hunter College A 18.0 35 16 360 2.39 860 47.78
Richard Yu (12) Hunter College A 18.0 36 50 360 3.39 1220 67.78
Zihan Zheng (11) Hunter College A 18.0 18 21 360 1.58 570 31.67

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph W 530 250 6 7 20 26.50 13 310 23.85 70 30 0.43
duPont Manual W 640 170 12 2 20 32.00 14 330 23.57 90 50 0.56
Loyola Academy A L 380 470 2 7 20 19.00 9 230 25.56 80 40 0.50
St. Louis University W 560 140 7 7 20 28.00 14 310 22.14 70 40 0.57
Hunter College C W 660 100 8 10 20 33.00 18 390 21.67 20 10 0.50
Rock Bridge C W 600 20 5 12 20 30.00 17 380 22.35 20 0 0.00
Hunter College A L 350 510 6 1 20 17.50 7 190 27.14 80 30 0.38
Paul M. Dorman W 470 340 6 5 20 23.50 11 270 24.55 90 30 0.33
Walt Whitman W 430 250 4 8 20 21.50 12 260 21.67 50 10 0.20
Rockford Auburn A W 580 260 9 5 20 29.00 14 330 23.57 50 20 0.40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 560 260 8 7 20 28.00 15 320 21.33 20 10 0.50
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 490 300 4 8 20 24.50 12 280 23.33 90 50 0.56
Detroit Catholic Central A W 440 290 4 8 20 22.00 12 240 20.00 70 40 0.57
Carbondale A W 420 350 6 3 20 21.00 9 190 21.11 120 80 0.67
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 390 420 5 5 20 19.50 10 210 21.00 80 30 0.38
Bellarmine College Prep L 320 550 5 2 20 16.00 7 170 24.29 70 30 0.43
Centennial W 520 270 6 8 20 26.00 14 300 21.43 50 20 0.40
Total 8340 4950 103 105 340 24.53 208 4710 22.64 1120 520 0.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Webster Guan (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 17.0 33 37 340 3.03 1030 60.59
Eric Ordonez (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 17.0 23 24 340 2.06 700 41.18
Adam Kalinich (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 17.0 20 26 340 1.94 660 38.82
Nolan Maloney (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 17.0 27 18 340 2.12 720 42.35

Ladue Horton Watkins A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge B W 700 60 9 9 20 35.00 18 400 22.22 40 30 0.75
Carbondale B W 650 30 7 10 20 32.50 17 380 22.35 50 30 0.60
Kealing Middle School W 480 260 5 7 20 24.00 12 250 20.83 90 60 0.67
St. Pius X W 700 30 6 13 20 35.00 19 440 23.16 30 10 0.33
Detroit Catholic Central B W 500 220 7 6 20 25.00 13 290 22.31 90 10 0.11
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 420 350 3 8 20 21.00 11 230 20.91 90 50 0.56
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B W 530 210 5 9 20 26.50 14 320 22.86 40 20 0.50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 530 250 7 7 20 26.50 14 300 21.43 50 20 0.40
Walt Whitman W 410 350 6 5 20 20.50 11 210 19.09 60 30 0.50
Detroit Catholic Central A L 310 480 3 5 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 110 40 0.36
Hunter College A L 270 560 3 3 20 13.50 6 140 23.33 80 40 0.50
Paul M. Dorman L 340 480 6 3 20 17.00 9 160 17.78 110 30 0.27
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 300 490 4 4 20 15.00 8 150 18.75 80 30 0.38
Rockford Auburn A L 350 490 6 2 20 17.50 8 160 20.00 100 50 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 560 270 7 7 20 28.00 14 350 25.00 30 0 0.00
Total 7050 4530 84 98 300 23.50 182 3940 21.65 1050 450 0.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Max Schindler (11) Ladue Horton Watkins A 15.0 53 66 300 5.73 1720 114.67
Ben Zhang (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A 15.0 26 25 300 2.57 770 51.33
Enze Chen (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A 15.0 1 1 300 0.10 30 2.00
Jialin Ding (10) Ladue Horton Watkins A 15.0 4 6 300 0.47 140 9.33

Ladue Horton Watkins C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Olmsted Falls L 40 510 0 1 20 2.00 1 20 20.00 160 10 0.06
Carbondale A L 20 570 0 0 20 1.00 0 0 0.00 150 20 0.13
Hunter College A L 90 700 2 1 20 4.50 3 30 10.00 90 10 0.11
Rock Bridge A L 40 460 0 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 260 10 0.04
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 30 500 0 1 20 1.50 1 10 10.00 160 10 0.06
Grayson County L 110 380 1 6 20 5.50 7 20 2.86 120 10 0.08
Barstow School A L 140 240 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00 140 0 0.00
Frenchtown L 40 420 0 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 200 10 0.05
Carbondale B L 110 250 0 4 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 170 30 0.18
David M. Hickman L 160 240 0 8 20 8.00 6 40 6.67 190 40 0.21
South Fork L 170 180 0 8 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 150 20 0.13
St. Pius X W 180 120 0 9 20 9.00 9 90 10.00 110 0 0.00
Carbondale B L 150 290 1 6 20 7.50 7 60 8.57 190 10 0.05
Total 1280 4860 4 55 260 4.92 56 470 8.39 2090 180 0.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Collin Christner (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C 13.0 1 18 260 0.77 200 15.38
Sydney Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C 13.0 0 20 260 0.77 200 15.38
Taylor Peterson (11) Ladue Horton Watkins C 13.0 0 4 260 0.15 40 3.08
John Jaeger (10) Ladue Horton Watkins C 12.0 3 13 240 0.79 190 15.83

Loyola Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Louis University W 490 70 6 5 20 24.50 11 290 26.36 60 30 0.50
Hunter College C W 580 170 10 3 20 29.00 13 310 23.85 90 40 0.44
Rock Bridge C W 670 30 7 10 20 33.50 17 420 24.71 50 10 0.20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A W 470 380 8 3 20 23.50 11 250 22.73 70 30 0.43
St. Joseph W 400 370 5 5 20 20.00 10 230 23.00 90 20 0.22
duPont Manual W 430 290 6 5 20 21.50 11 180 16.36 150 80 0.53
Seven Lakes L 390 450 4 6 20 19.50 10 210 21.00 70 40 0.57
Bellarmine College Prep L 390 400 4 5 20 19.50 9 220 24.44 70 40 0.57
Cistercian Prep L 310 350 3 6 20 15.50 9 170 18.89 40 20 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 450 340 5 6 20 22.50 11 260 23.64 60 30 0.50
Carbondale A L 330 450 4 5 20 16.50 9 180 20.00 110 20 0.18
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 370 420 4 5 20 18.50 9 220 24.44 90 20 0.22
Centennial W 440 340 8 2 20 22.00 10 230 23.00 100 30 0.30
Walt Whitman W 530 210 6 7 20 26.50 13 320 24.62 50 20 0.40
Total 6250 4270 80 73 280 22.32 153 3490 22.81 1100 430 0.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ian Torres (11) Loyola Academy A 14.0 12 5 280 1.04 290 20.71
Morgan Venkus (11) Loyola Academy A 14.0 17 24 280 2.07 580 41.43
Nolan Winkler (12) Loyola Academy A 14.0 42 32 280 4.14 1160 82.86
Marcel Youkhana (12) Loyola Academy A 14.0 9 12 280 1.07 300 21.43

Loyola Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins B L 200 330 0 6 20 10.00 6 90 15.00 180 50 0.28
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A L 150 520 0 4 20 7.50 4 60 15.00 190 50 0.26
Warren G. Harding L 180 350 1 6 20 9.00 7 90 12.86 160 10 0.06
Bellarmine College Prep L 130 710 2 2 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 50 10 0.20
Hillsdale Academy L 230 280 2 6 0 0.00 8 110 13.75 110 20 0.18
St. John's School L 290 350 2 8 20 14.50 10 160 16.00 110 10 0.09
David M. Hickman W 230 200 2 7 20 11.50 9 120 13.33 110 0 0.00
St. Pius X W 370 50 4 9 20 18.50 13 190 14.62 70 10 0.14
Rock Bridge C W 290 120 1 9 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 110 30 0.27
Oakville W 270 150 1 11 20 13.50 12 120 10.00 90 20 0.22
Albuquerque Academy L 230 240 0 8 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 200 40 0.20
Barstow School B W 440 20 3 12 20 22.00 15 220 14.67 60 40 0.67
David M. Hickman W 270 250 0 9 20 13.50 9 110 12.22 190 70 0.37
Frenchtown L 170 350 0 4 20 8.50 4 70 17.50 270 60 0.22
Total 3450 3920 18 101 260 13.27 119 1660 13.95 1900 420 0.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nick Cummins (12) Loyola Academy B 14.0 4 36 260 1.69 440 31.43
Pat Rahlfs (12) Loyola Academy B 14.0 10 39 260 2.27 590 42.14
Matt McBride (12) Loyola Academy B 14.0 4 26 260 1.31 340 24.29

Oakville

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A L 120 590 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00 140 0 0.00
Clayton L 140 230 2 5 20 7.00 7 40 5.71 100 10 0.10
Hunter College B L 60 600 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 120 10 0.08
Cumberland L 180 210 0 6 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 200 30 0.15
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 170 380 2 4 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 150 20 0.13
Cistercian Prep L 60 610 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00 110 0 0.00
Barstow School B W 300 60 0 12 20 15.00 12 130 10.83 90 50 0.56
St. Pius X L 100 130 0 5 20 5.00 5 30 6.00 120 20 0.17
Loyola Academy B L 150 270 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 240 40 0.17
Rock Bridge C W 180 120 0 12 20 9.00 12 50 4.17 120 10 0.08
Albuquerque Academy W 230 220 1 9 20 11.50 10 110 11.00 170 10 0.06
South Fork W 190 170 0 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11 110 0 0.00
Rock Bridge C W 210 160 2 7 20 10.50 9 80 8.89 160 20 0.12
Total 2090 3750 7 86 260 8.04 93 870 9.35 1830 220 0.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Brandon Daake (12) Oakville 13.0 6 63 260 2.88 750 57.69
AJ Backer (12) Oakville 13.0 0 11 260 0.42 110 8.46
Andrew Ludwig (10) Oakville 13.0 1 10 260 0.46 120 9.23
Rachel Scott Oakville 13.0 0 2 260 0.08 20 1.54

Rock Bridge C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph L 100 540 0 4 20 5.00 4 40 10.00 140 20 0.14
duPont Manual L 40 560 0 1 20 2.00 1 20 20.00 170 10 0.06
Loyola Academy A L 30 670 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 90 0 0.00
St. Louis University L 160 270 1 5 20 8.00 5 60 12.00 170 30 0.18
Hunter College C L 100 400 0 3 20 5.00 3 50 16.67 130 20 0.15
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 20 600 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 130 0 0.00
Albuquerque Academy W 240 160 2 7 20 12.00 9 100 11.11 70 30 0.43
Loyola Academy B L 120 290 1 4 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 150 20 0.13
Barstow School B W 180 120 0 9 20 9.00 9 70 7.78 70 20 0.29
Oakville L 120 180 0 5 20 6.00 5 30 6.00 310 40 0.13
St. Pius X W 170 160 0 8 20 8.50 9 70 7.78 120 20 0.17
Barstow School A W Forfeit
Oakville L 160 210 2 5 20 8.00 7 50 7.14 190 20 0.11
Total 1440 4160 6 54 240 6.00 60 550 9.17 1740 230 0.13

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Monica Greenlief (11) Rock Bridge C 10.0 3 12 200 0.90 180 18.00
Vikram Arun (11) Rock Bridge C 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Jacob Freyermuth (11) Rock Bridge C 9.5 3 20 190 1.37 260 27.37
Daniel Raymon (12) Rock Bridge C 9.0 0 6 180 0.33 60 6.67
Dima Rozenblat (11) Rock Bridge C 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 40 5.33
Ryan Tray (10) Rock Bridge C 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71

Rockford Auburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Barstow School A W 540 140 4 10 20 27.00 14 330 23.57 90 30 0.33
Parkway West W 670 100 10 6 20 33.50 16 380 23.75 40 30 0.75
Latin School of Chicago W 540 250 8 5 20 27.00 13 290 22.31 80 40 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School W 430 370 5 5 20 21.50 10 240 24.00 100 40 0.40
Montgomery Blair L 410 430 6 5 23 17.83 11 230 20.91 60 10 0.17
Adlai Stevenson A W 540 210 4 9 20 27.00 13 320 24.62 90 50 0.56
Detroit Catholic Central A W 520 340 8 3 20 26.00 11 280 25.45 80 50 0.62
Hunter College A L 360 530 5 2 20 18.00 7 190 27.14 70 50 0.71
Paul M. Dorman W 510 260 7 6 20 25.50 13 280 21.54 40 30 0.75
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 260 580 2 4 20 13.00 6 130 21.67 60 50 0.83
Walt Whitman W 540 270 7 7 20 27.00 14 300 21.43 40 30 0.75
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 500 250 6 7 20 25.00 13 290 22.31 50 20 0.40
Ladue Horton Watkins A W 490 350 6 6 20 24.50 12 260 21.67 80 50 0.62
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 400 420 4 6 20 20.00 10 230 23.00 60 30 0.50
Bellarmine College Prep L 280 510 2 5 20 14.00 7 150 21.43 100 40 0.40
Centennial L 340 430 3 6 20 17.00 9 220 24.44 70 0 0.00
Carbondale A L 390 400 3 6 20 19.50 9 220 24.44 70 50 0.71
Total 7720 5840 90 98 343 22.51 188 4340 23.09 1180 600 0.51

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lloyd Sy (12) Rockford Auburn A 17.0 41 59 343 4.11 1410 82.94
Abid Haseeb (12) Rockford Auburn A 17.0 39 15 343 2.71 930 54.71
Jacob Balogh (12) Rockford Auburn A 17.0 5 11 343 0.61 210 12.35
Alex Pandya (11) Rockford Auburn A 17.0 5 13 343 0.67 230 13.53

Seven Lakes

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sidney W 610 130 8 7 20 30.50 13 340 26.15 50 40 0.80
Albuquerque Academy W 670 80 9 8 20 33.50 17 390 22.94 50 20 0.40
Northmont W 510 210 4 9 20 25.50 13 320 24.62 100 20 0.20
South Fork W 670 40 6 12 20 33.50 18 430 23.89 20 0 0.00
Paul M. Dorman W 400 290 3 9 20 20.00 12 250 20.83 70 0 0.00
Adlai Stevenson B W 490 110 5 10 20 24.50 15 240 16.00 70 50 0.71
New Trier W 540 200 6 10 20 27.00 16 300 18.75 50 20 0.40
Loyola Academy A W 450 390 5 5 20 22.50 10 230 23.00 90 70 0.78
Centennial W 440 360 6 5 20 22.00 11 260 23.64 80 10 0.12
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 360 370 5 3 20 18.00 8 180 22.50 110 50 0.45
Bellarmine College Prep L 400 440 5 5 20 20.00 10 240 24.00 40 10 0.25
Cistercian Prep L 330 440 5 4 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 60 30 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 400 430 6 2 20 20.00 8 190 23.75 100 70 0.70
Carbondale A W 460 270 7 5 20 23.00 12 240 20.00 60 30 0.50
Detroit Catholic Central A W 460 360 6 5 20 23.00 10 190 19.00 100 100 1.00
Total 7190 4120 86 99 300 23.97 182 3960 21.76 1050 520 0.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Chapman (12) Seven Lakes 15.0 18 27 300 2.10 630 42.00
Alexander Cai (12) Seven Lakes 15.0 14 20 300 1.60 480 32.00
Carlo DeGuzman (10) Seven Lakes 15.0 41 40 300 4.07 1220 81.33
Andi Qi (10) Seven Lakes 15.0 13 12 300 1.27 380 25.33

South Fork

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont L 70 550 0 3 20 3.50 3 10 3.33 210 30 0.14
Adlai Stevenson B L 130 420 1 3 20 6.50 4 50 12.50 230 30 0.13
Paul M. Dorman L 150 480 0 6 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 120 10 0.08
Seven Lakes L 40 670 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 110 20 0.18
New Trier L 120 430 0 4 20 6.00 4 50 12.50 160 30 0.19
Sidney L 150 210 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 160 20 0.12
Albuquerque Academy W 170 160 0 8 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 150 20 0.13
Frenchtown L 180 340 0 4 20 9.00 4 40 10.00 270 100 0.37
David M. Hickman L 140 240 0 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 130 20 0.15
Barstow School A L 170 190 1 6 20 8.50 7 40 5.71 120 50 0.42
Carbondale B W 230 150 0 12 20 11.50 12 110 9.17 90 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 180 170 1 6 20 9.00 7 60 8.57 170 40 0.24
Oakville L 170 190 0 6 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 170 40 0.24
Barstow School A W Forfeit
Total 1900 4200 3 71 260 7.31 74 720 9.73 2090 410 0.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) South Fork 13.0 1 12 260 0.54 140 10.77
Mitchell Price (10) South Fork 13.0 2 31 260 1.35 350 26.92
Weng Yang Wu (10) South Fork 13.0 0 11 260 0.42 110 8.46
AJ Washio (10) South Fork 13.0 0 17 260 0.65 170 13.08

St. Anselm's Abbey School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Parkway West W 500 130 4 10 20 25.00 14 300 21.43 80 20 0.25
Latin School of Chicago W 410 280 3 9 20 20.50 12 220 18.33 90 40 0.44
Rockford Auburn A L 370 430 4 6 20 18.50 10 200 20.00 60 30 0.50
Montgomery Blair W 460 260 3 9 20 23.00 12 280 23.33 50 30 0.60
Adlai Stevenson A W 550 200 4 11 20 27.50 15 330 22.00 80 30 0.38
Barstow School A W 570 60 2 14 20 28.50 16 370 23.12 30 20 0.67
Cistercian Prep W 500 220 3 12 20 25.00 15 320 21.33 30 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech W 450 340 4 7 20 22.50 11 270 24.55 60 30 0.50
Carbondale A L 270 430 1 6 20 13.50 7 160 22.86 140 30 0.21
Loyola Academy A L 340 450 2 7 20 17.00 9 210 23.33 70 20 0.29
Centennial L 320 510 3 4 20 16.00 7 160 22.86 120 60 0.50
Seven Lakes W 430 400 5 7 20 21.50 12 260 21.67 50 0 0.00
Bellarmine College Prep L 270 550 2 6 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 60 20 0.33
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 270 560 2 4 20 13.50 6 150 25.00 70 40 0.57
Total 5710 4820 42 112 280 20.39 154 3380 21.95 990 370 0.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aidan Mehigan (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School 14.0 37 66 280 5.00 1400 100.00
Jacob Wasserman (12) St. Anselm's Abbey School 14.0 5 46 280 2.00 560 40.00

St. Pius X

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kealing Middle School L 70 520 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 190 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 20 700 0 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 160 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 20 490 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 240 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 30 700 1 0 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 130 10 0.08
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 80 460 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 200 10 0.05
Rock Bridge B L 120 310 2 4 20 6.00 6 30 5.00 150 10 0.07
Carbondale B L 70 220 0 5 20 3.50 5 10 2.00 190 10 0.05
Loyola Academy B L 50 370 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 200 0 0.00
Oakville W 130 100 0 6 20 6.50 6 60 10.00 120 10 0.08
Albuquerque Academy L 50 240 0 2 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 200 10 0.05
Barstow School B W 150 130 0 9 20 7.50 9 40 4.44 120 20 0.17
Rock Bridge C L 160 170 0 7 20 8.00 7 70 10.00 180 20 0.11
Ladue Horton Watkins C L 120 180 0 5 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 180 30 0.17
Barstow School B W Forfeit
Total 1070 4590 3 51 260 4.12 54 370 6.85 2260 130 0.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Emily Knipp (12) St. Pius X 13.0 1 7 260 0.35 90 6.92
Dean Cowles (11) St. Pius X 13.0 0 30 260 1.15 300 23.08
Leland Martin (11) St. Pius X 13.0 2 9 260 0.50 130 10.00
Raeann Martin (10) St. Pius X 13.0 0 5 260 0.19 50 3.85

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B W 430 290 6 4 20 21.50 10 250 25.00 70 20 0.29
St. Pius X W 700 20 11 7 20 35.00 18 380 21.11 60 30 0.50
Rock Bridge B W 680 30 9 9 20 34.00 18 400 22.22 10 10 1.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 560 170 9 5 20 28.00 14 280 20.00 60 50 0.83
Carbondale B W 600 120 5 11 20 30.00 16 370 23.12 50 20 0.40
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 350 420 5 4 20 17.50 9 180 20.00 100 30 0.30
Kealing Middle School W 480 170 2 11 20 24.00 13 270 20.77 70 60 0.86
Centennial L 350 540 7 1 20 17.50 8 180 22.50 40 20 0.50
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 340 450 5 3 20 17.00 8 180 22.50 60 30 0.50
Seven Lakes W 370 360 4 6 20 18.50 11 220 20.00 60 10 0.17
Carbondale A L 310 400 4 4 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 90 30 0.33
Bellarmine College Prep L 350 560 5 3 20 17.50 8 190 23.75 70 30 0.43
Loyola Academy A W 420 370 6 5 20 21.00 11 240 21.82 50 10 0.20
Cistercian Prep W 550 230 8 7 20 27.50 15 300 20.00 50 20 0.40
Rockford Auburn A W 420 400 4 6 20 21.00 10 240 24.00 70 40 0.57
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A W 420 390 5 5 20 21.00 10 220 22.00 90 50 0.56
Hunter College A L 350 480 6 3 20 17.50 9 190 21.11 50 10 0.20
Paul M. Dorman L 370 390 6 2 20 18.50 8 180 22.50 160 50 0.31
Total 8050 5790 107 96 360 22.36 204 4430 21.72 1210 520 0.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
James Bradbury (12) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 18.0 39 42 360 3.33 1200 66.67
Sarah Eltinge (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 18.0 3 7 360 0.36 130 7.22
Hope Flaxman (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 18.0 2 4 360 0.22 80 4.44
Raynor Kuang (11) Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 18.0 63 43 360 4.69 1690 93.89

Walt Whitman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Barstow School B W 590 20 7 10 20 29.50 16 340 21.25 20 10 0.50
Torrey Pines W 580 170 6 11 20 29.00 17 350 20.59 10 0 0.00
Oldham County W 410 290 4 8 20 20.50 12 210 17.50 70 40 0.57
Centennial L 330 440 4 5 30 11.00 8 200 25.00 40 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn B W 440 150 2 10 20 22.00 12 260 21.67 100 40 0.40
Georgetown Day School W 560 210 8 5 20 28.00 13 280 21.54 110 70 0.64
Frenchtown W 500 110 2 13 20 25.00 15 280 18.67 60 50 0.83
Paul M. Dorman L 130 650 2 1 20 6.50 3 80 26.67 120 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 350 410 3 5 20 17.50 8 180 22.50 120 60 0.50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 250 430 3 3 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 100 30 0.30
Detroit Catholic Central A L 280 500 3 4 20 14.00 7 150 21.43 80 30 0.38
Rockford Auburn A L 270 540 2 4 20 13.50 6 140 23.33 120 50 0.42
Hunter College A L 230 610 4 2 20 11.50 6 120 20.00 60 10 0.17
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 460 280 4 8 20 23.00 12 260 21.67 100 40 0.40
Loyola Academy A L 210 530 1 5 20 10.50 6 130 21.67 70 10 0.14
Total 5590 5340 55 94 310 18.03 147 3110 21.16 1180 440 0.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Todd Pollak (12) Walt Whitman 15.0 6 19 310 1.00 310 20.67
Basil Smitham (12) Walt Whitman 15.0 20 38 310 2.52 780 52.00
Ketan Jha (12) Walt Whitman 15.0 22 26 310 2.26 700 46.67
Alex Pick (12) Walt Whitman 15.0 7 11 310 0.81 250 16.67

Cistercian Prep

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Clayton W 560 110 2 14 20 28.00 16 340 21.25 70 40 0.57
Hunter College B W 370 320 4 6 20 18.50 9 190 21.11 90 40 0.44
Cumberland W 630 80 7 11 20 31.50 18 370 20.56 40 10 0.25
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 380 320 1 9 20 19.00 10 210 21.00 130 60 0.46
Detroit Catholic Central A L 230 530 2 3 20 11.50 5 120 24.00 130 40 0.31
Oakville W 610 60 2 15 20 30.50 17 400 23.53 60 20 0.33
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 220 500 2 3 20 11.00 5 120 24.00 130 30 0.23
Carbondale A L 320 410 1 8 20 16.00 9 190 21.11 80 30 0.38
Loyola Academy A W 350 310 4 4 20 17.50 8 200 25.00 100 30 0.30
Centennial L 240 600 4 3 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 30 10 0.33
Seven Lakes W 440 330 6 4 20 22.00 10 240 24.00 110 40 0.36
Bellarmine College Prep L 220 670 2 4 20 11.00 6 120 20.00 60 20 0.33
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 230 550 3 2 20 11.50 5 100 20.00 150 50 0.33
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A W 460 280 2 10 20 23.00 12 260 21.67 100 60 0.60
Total 5260 5070 42 96 280 18.79 137 2980 21.75 1280 480 0.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ian Hunley (12) Cistercian Prep 14.0 8 7 280 0.82 230 16.43
Collin Nadarajah (11) Cistercian Prep 14.0 4 18 280 0.93 260 18.57
Vimal Konduri (11) Cistercian Prep 14.0 23 60 280 3.79 1060 75.71
Mitchell Weldon (11) Cistercian Prep 14.0 7 11 280 0.89 250 17.86

Clayton

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cistercian Prep L 110 560 0 4 20 5.50 4 50 12.50 200 20 0.10
Detroit Catholic Central A L 240 530 4 5 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 70 0 0.00
Oakville W 230 140 0 7 20 11.50 7 110 15.71 170 50 0.29
Hunter College B L 200 470 3 4 20 10.00 7 100 14.29 100 0 0.00
Cumberland W 230 210 1 8 20 11.50 9 130 14.44 150 0 0.00
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 110 520 2 0 20 5.50 2 20 10.00 210 50 0.24
Grayson County W 320 210 2 10 20 16.00 12 160 13.33 110 20 0.18
Kealing Middle School L 130 400 1 4 20 6.50 5 40 8.00 180 30 0.17
Hillsdale Academy L 110 290 0 3 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 250 40 0.16
Oldham County L 120 450 1 4 20 6.00 5 30 6.00 180 30 0.17
Sidney W 240 150 2 7 20 12.00 9 100 11.11 140 30 0.21
Hunter College C L 220 360 0 7 20 11.00 7 130 18.57 200 20 0.10
Parkway West W 250 220 1 8 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 240 20 0.08
Total 2510 4510 17 71 260 9.65 88 1150 13.07 2200 310 0.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Carly Beard (10) Clayton 6.5 2 3 130 0.54 70 10.77
Jeffrey Cheng (09) Clayton 6.5 2 8 130 0.92 120 18.46
Paul Lisker (12) Clayton 12.5 8 23 250 1.56 390 31.20
Caitlin Kropp (12) Clayton 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
Apoorva Sharma (12) Clayton 13.0 4 26 260 1.31 340 26.15
Dan Zeng (11) Clayton 6.5 0 5 130 0.38 50 7.69

Cumberland

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 90 450 1 3 20 4.50 3 40 13.33 200 0 0.00
Cistercian Prep L 80 630 0 2 20 4.00 2 20 10.00 170 40 0.24
Detroit Catholic Central A L 50 650 1 0 20 2.50 1 20 20.00 140 10 0.07
Oakville W 210 180 0 10 20 10.50 10 100 10.00 90 10 0.11
Clayton L 210 230 3 5 20 10.50 8 90 11.25 140 10 0.07
Hunter College B L 80 490 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 110 0 0.00
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 150 370 1 5 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 240 0 0.00
Rock Bridge B L 190 270 1 7 20 9.50 8 70 8.75 120 30 0.25
Ladue Horton Watkins B L 140 250 0 7 20 7.00 7 50 7.14 140 20 0.14
Rockford Auburn B L 150 270 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 240 20 0.08
Adlai Stevenson B L 150 320 0 5 20 7.50 5 50 10.00 260 50 0.19
Latin School of Chicago L 90 470 1 2 20 4.50 3 30 10.00 140 20 0.14
St. Louis University L 160 290 0 7 20 8.00 7 80 11.43 230 10 0.04
Total 1750 4870 8 63 260 6.73 70 740 10.57 2220 220 0.10

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Charley Ault (10) Cumberland 13.0 8 31 260 1.81 470 36.15
Jared Bowman (12) Cumberland 13.0 0 15 260 0.58 150 11.54
Brayden Smith (12) Cumberland 13.0 0 14 260 0.54 140 10.77
Jackson Green (12) Cumberland 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Logan Marlow (11) Cumberland 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30 4.62

Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale B W 460 80 1 15 20 23.00 16 280 17.50 20 10 0.50
Kealing Middle School W 500 140 6 10 20 25.00 16 270 16.88 30 10 0.33
St. Pius X W 490 20 7 9 20 24.50 16 240 15.00 20 20 1.00
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 170 560 1 4 20 8.50 5 90 18.00 150 20 0.13
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 220 500 3 4 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 100 0 0.00
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 280 410 4 4 20 14.00 8 130 16.25 130 30 0.23
Rock Bridge B W 440 130 3 10 20 22.00 13 280 21.54 90 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School L 140 520 1 2 20 7.00 3 40 13.33 240 60 0.25
Olmsted Falls L 290 450 2 7 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 80 20 0.25
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 180 340 1 5 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 110 10 0.09
St. Joseph W 360 260 2 10 20 18.00 12 210 17.50 90 10 0.11
Warren G. Harding W 350 330 4 6 20 17.50 10 160 16.00 110 50 0.45
New Trier L 310 420 2 6 20 15.50 8 150 18.75 130 60 0.46
Adlai Stevenson A L 250 390 2 6 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 180 40 0.22
Total 4440 4550 39 98 280 15.86 137 2340 17.08 1480 340 0.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Collin Parks (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 14.0 18 27 280 2.25 630 45.00
Mark Karabajakian (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 12.0 5 24 240 1.42 340 28.33
Aaron Walters (12) Detroit Catholic Central B 12.0 3 18 240 1.00 240 20.00
Evan Creel-Gould (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 50 25.00
Mitchell Vitez (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 40 20.00
Paul Hamilton (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 14.0 11 24 280 1.64 460 32.86

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale A L 150 580 0 5 20 7.50 5 90 18.00 120 10 0.08
Hunter College A L 120 680 1 3 20 6.00 4 50 12.50 90 20 0.22
Rock Bridge A L 220 330 2 7 20 11.00 9 110 12.22 140 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 500 30 1 15 20 25.00 16 320 20.00 20 10 0.50
Grayson County W 480 120 5 8 20 24.00 13 270 20.77 100 30 0.30
Olmsted Falls L 280 330 0 10 20 14.00 10 160 16.00 120 20 0.17
Cumberland W 370 150 1 13 20 18.50 14 180 12.86 100 40 0.40
Latin School of Chicago L 250 380 3 3 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 130 30 0.23
St. Louis University W 380 140 2 11 20 19.00 10 210 21.00 70 20 0.29
Adlai Stevenson B W 340 190 2 10 20 17.00 12 180 15.00 60 20 0.33
Rock Bridge B W 330 170 1 9 20 16.50 10 140 14.00 140 80 0.57
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 350 260 2 6 20 17.50 8 150 18.75 200 100 0.50
Rockford Auburn B L 340 350 1 10 23 14.78 11 180 16.36 190 40 0.21
Total 4110 3710 21 110 263 15.63 128 2170 16.95 1480 420 0.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
John Luan (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 12.0 4 26 243 1.40 340 28.33
Christian Wright (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 12.0 6 15 243 1.11 270 22.50
Will Walters (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 12.0 4 21 243 1.19 290 24.17
Athena Kern (10) Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 12.0 6 35 243 1.93 470 39.17
Will Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Christina Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Athena Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90 90.00
John Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00

duPont Manual

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College C W 360 300 2 9 20 18.00 11 200 18.18 70 30 0.43
Rock Bridge C W 560 40 5 14 20 28.00 19 310 16.32 10 10 1.00
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 170 640 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00 90 0 0.00
St. Joseph L 210 410 1 4 20 10.50 5 70 14.00 190 80 0.42
Loyola Academy A L 290 430 3 6 20 14.50 9 120 13.33 150 50 0.33
St. Louis University W 350 240 2 8 20 17.50 10 180 18.00 100 50 0.50
Hunter College B L 290 460 4 4 20 14.50 8 130 16.25 140 40 0.29
Northmont L 250 360 0 10 20 12.50 10 120 12.00 90 30 0.33
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 270 360 2 6 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 140 20 0.14
Rock Bridge A W 380 250 4 7 20 19.00 11 210 19.09 110 20 0.18
Torrey Pines W 320 270 2 9 20 16.00 11 180 16.36 70 10 0.14
Montgomery Blair W 260 250 3 5 20 13.00 8 120 15.00 80 30 0.38
St. John's School L 190 480 2 4 20 9.50 6 80 13.33 160 30 0.19
Total 3900 4490 32 90 260 15.00 122 1960 16.07 1400 400 0.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chris Gunnell (12) duPont Manual 13.0 15 40 260 2.69 700 53.85
Jesse Shelburne (10) duPont Manual 10.5 4 10 210 0.86 180 17.14
Alice Liu (09) duPont Manual 9.0 2 7 180 0.61 110 12.22
Jiahui Hu (10) duPont Manual 11.0 10 28 220 2.18 480 43.64
Nivedita Khandkar (09) duPont Manual 8.5 1 5 170 0.41 70 8.24

Georgetown Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oldham County W 510 180 3 12 20 25.50 15 320 21.33 80 10 0.12
Rockford Auburn B W 500 190 7 8 20 25.00 15 240 16.00 90 40 0.44
Frenchtown W 380 220 2 9 20 19.00 11 180 16.36 110 70 0.64
Torrey Pines W 310 250 3 6 20 15.50 9 160 17.78 130 30 0.23
Centennial L 160 480 1 4 20 8.00 5 90 18.00 100 10 0.10
Walt Whitman L 210 560 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 110 20 0.18
Barstow School B W 490 20 3 14 20 24.50 17 290 17.06 0 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 520 140 7 10 20 26.00 17 270 15.88 50 10 0.20
New Trier L 260 400 1 7 20 13.00 8 120 15.00 170 50 0.29
Adlai Stevenson A L 330 340 1 12 20 16.50 13 190 14.62 50 0 0.00
Warren G. Harding L 310 340 3 6 20 15.50 9 150 16.67 100 40 0.40
Olmsted Falls L 310 360 2 8 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 130 30 0.23
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 370 330 5 4 20 18.50 9 140 15.56 140 90 0.64
St. Joseph L 310 400 1 9 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 120 50 0.42
Total 4970 4210 41 114 280 17.75 155 2560 16.52 1380 450 0.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) Georgetown Day School 14.0 41 114 280 7.00 1960 140.00

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Olmsted Falls L 160 470 0 5 20 8.00 5 70 14.00 160 40 0.25
Carbondale A L 130 500 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00 120 0 0.00
Hunter College A L 70 660 1 1 20 3.50 2 30 15.00 100 10 0.10
Rock Bridge A L 250 330 0 7 20 12.50 7 130 18.57 170 50 0.29
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 120 480 0 5 20 6.00 5 50 10.00 120 20 0.17
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 380 110 0 11 20 19.00 11 210 19.09 190 60 0.32
Clayton L 210 320 1 5 20 10.50 6 60 10.00 200 80 0.40
Hunter College C L 370 410 2 9 23 16.09 11 200 18.18 130 40 0.31
Parkway West L 220 240 0 8 20 11.00 8 100 12.50 120 40 0.33
Sidney W 240 210 1 7 20 12.00 8 70 8.75 160 80 0.50
Kealing Middle School L 140 440 0 4 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 200 50 0.25
Hillsdale Academy W 320 250 1 11 20 16.00 12 170 14.17 70 20 0.29
Oldham County W 370 230 2 12 20 18.50 14 190 13.57 110 20 0.18
Total 2980 4650 8 90 263 11.33 98 1410 14.39 1850 510 0.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Scott Blain (12) Grayson County 13.0 7 71 263 3.23 850 65.38
John Jarboe (12) Grayson County 13.0 0 4 263 0.15 40 3.08
Chaz Lively (12) Grayson County 12.0 1 12 243 0.58 140 11.67
Bradley Hicks (10) Grayson County 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 20 2.50
Elizabeth Priddy (11) Grayson County 2.5 0 1 52 0.19 10 4.00
Jamison Brashars (10) Grayson County 3.5 0 0 72 0.00 0 0.00

Warren G. Harding

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A L 290 450 2 7 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 110 20 0.18
St. John's School L 210 460 2 4 20 10.50 6 100 16.67 150 30 0.20
Loyola Academy B W 350 180 3 8 20 17.50 11 170 15.45 120 40 0.33
David M. Hickman W 460 70 1 15 20 23.00 16 280 17.50 40 10 0.25
Bellarmine College Prep L 200 570 1 6 20 10.00 7 120 17.14 50 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 370 150 1 10 20 18.50 11 210 19.09 150 40 0.27
Hillsdale Academy W 370 190 1 11 20 18.50 12 200 16.67 120 40 0.33
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 410 290 3 11 20 20.50 14 220 15.71 60 20 0.33
Adlai Stevenson A W 310 270 1 10 20 15.50 11 160 14.55 160 30 0.19
St. Joseph L 220 330 1 6 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 110 40 0.36
Georgetown Day School W 340 310 2 8 20 17.00 10 200 20.00 120 20 0.17
Detroit Catholic Central B L 330 350 3 6 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 140 50 0.36
Olmsted Falls L 340 400 6 5 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 50 0 0.00
New Trier W 360 330 3 7 20 18.00 10 190 19.00 130 40 0.31
Total 4560 4350 30 114 280 16.29 144 2440 16.94 1510 380 0.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Michael Coates (12) Warren G. Harding 14.0 22 89 280 4.75 1330 95.00
Joseph Angelo (12) Warren G. Harding 14.0 5 7 280 0.61 170 12.14
Sam Eartly (12) Warren G. Harding 14.0 1 7 280 0.32 90 6.43
Korey Gall (12) Warren G. Harding 14.0 2 11 280 0.54 150 10.71

Hillsdale Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's School L 270 310 2 7 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 120 20 0.17
David M. Hickman W 220 210 1 7 20 11.00 8 100 12.50 170 30 0.18
Ladue Horton Watkins B L 150 290 2 2 20 7.50 4 50 12.50 150 40 0.27
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A L 20 500 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 130 0 0.00
Loyola Academy B W 280 230 1 8 0 0.00 9 160 17.78 130 20 0.15
Bellarmine College Prep L 160 580 1 5 20 8.00 5 90 18.00 50 0 0.00
Warren G. Harding L 190 370 0 7 20 9.50 7 90 12.86 160 30 0.19
Sidney W 300 140 4 5 20 15.00 9 130 14.44 110 40 0.36
Oldham County L 160 240 1 6 20 8.00 7 60 8.57 150 20 0.13
Clayton W 290 110 1 12 20 14.50 13 140 10.77 50 10 0.20
Hunter College C L 210 250 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00 90 0 0.00
Parkway West W 390 170 4 9 20 19.50 13 200 15.38 110 20 0.18
Grayson County L 250 320 1 6 20 12.50 6 110 18.33 190 60 0.32
Kealing Middle School L 130 380 0 5 20 6.50 5 40 8.00 200 40 0.20
Total 3020 4100 18 90 260 11.62 106 1430 13.49 1810 330 0.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sabeek Pradhan (12) Hillsdale Academy 14.0 6 43 260 2.12 550 39.29
Andrew Ruchames (11) Hillsdale Academy 14.0 6 34 260 1.77 460 32.86
Dean Robinson (11) Hillsdale Academy 9.0 4 7 160 0.94 150 16.67
Dillon Murray (11) Hillsdale Academy 8.0 2 6 160 0.62 100 12.50
Anders Kiledal (12) Hillsdale Academy 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Viera-Patron (12) Hillsdale Academy 6.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Hunter College B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 510 240 5 8 20 25.50 13 310 23.85 50 20 0.40
Cistercian Prep L 320 370 2 7 20 16.00 9 180 20.00 80 30 0.38
Detroit Catholic Central A L 300 420 4 5 20 15.00 9 150 16.67 90 20 0.22
Oakville W 600 60 6 10 20 30.00 16 360 22.50 70 20 0.29
Clayton W 470 200 3 9 20 23.50 12 260 21.67 110 60 0.55
Cumberland W 490 80 1 13 20 24.50 14 310 22.14 80 30 0.38
duPont Manual W 460 290 6 6 20 23.00 12 220 18.33 110 60 0.55
Montgomery Blair W 400 260 3 8 20 20.00 11 240 21.82 70 20 0.29
St. John's School W 300 290 1 8 20 15.00 9 180 20.00 110 20 0.18
Torrey Pines L 310 440 3 4 20 15.50 6 130 21.67 170 80 0.47
Northmont W 380 320 5 5 20 19.00 10 200 20.00 110 30 0.27
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B W 430 290 6 7 20 21.50 13 220 16.92 40 20 0.50
Rock Bridge A W 450 170 3 11 20 22.50 14 250 17.86 80 30 0.38
Total 5420 3430 48 101 260 20.85 148 3010 20.34 1170 440 0.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Paul Moschetti (12) Hunter College B 13.0 12 36 260 2.31 600 46.15
Wilton Rao (11) Hunter College B 13.0 4 12 260 0.77 200 15.38
David Xu (12) Hunter College B 13.0 18 35 260 2.73 710 54.62
Marianna Zhang (10) Hunter College B 13.0 14 18 260 1.77 460 35.38

Hunter College C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
duPont Manual L 300 360 2 5 20 15.00 7 140 20.00 130 70 0.54
Loyola Academy A L 170 580 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00 80 0 0.00
St. Louis University W 370 150 3 8 20 18.50 11 160 14.55 90 70 0.78
Rock Bridge C W 400 100 3 9 20 20.00 12 230 19.17 40 20 0.50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 100 660 0 1 20 5.00 1 10 10.00 150 80 0.53
St. Joseph L 210 380 1 5 20 10.50 6 100 16.67 150 40 0.27
Parkway West W 310 290 4 4 20 15.50 8 110 13.75 140 80 0.57
Grayson County W 410 370 4 8 23 17.83 12 230 19.17 130 20 0.15
Kealing Middle School L 280 350 1 7 20 14.00 8 160 20.00 120 30 0.25
Hillsdale Academy W 250 210 0 8 20 12.50 8 150 18.75 190 20 0.11
Oldham County L 250 370 1 7 20 12.50 8 130 16.25 130 30 0.23
Clayton W 360 220 3 10 20 18.00 13 190 14.62 80 10 0.12
Sidney W 470 110 4 11 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 80 10 0.12
Total 3880 4150 28 87 263 14.75 115 1970 17.13 1510 480 0.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Mehnaj Ahmed (12) Hunter College C 13.0 4 13 263 0.80 210 16.15
Matthew Gurevitch (12) Hunter College C 13.0 5 42 263 1.98 520 40.00
Willie Ha (11) Hunter College C 13.0 16 19 263 1.94 510 39.23
Sarah Hamerling (09) Hunter College C 13.0 3 13 263 0.72 190 14.62

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 290 430 3 5 20 14.50 8 170 21.25 50 10 0.20
Rock Bridge B W 500 100 7 6 20 25.00 13 250 19.23 140 50 0.36
Carbondale B W 540 50 6 10 20 27.00 16 310 19.38 50 10 0.20
Kealing Middle School W 370 280 3 6 20 18.50 9 190 21.11 150 60 0.40
St. Pius X W 460 80 5 10 20 23.00 15 250 16.67 50 10 0.20
Detroit Catholic Central B W 410 280 5 6 20 20.50 11 200 18.18 110 50 0.45
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 210 530 3 2 20 10.50 5 110 22.00 100 20 0.20
Torrey Pines W 470 330 7 5 20 23.50 12 260 21.67 70 20 0.29
Rock Bridge A W 470 220 5 8 20 23.50 13 240 18.46 60 50 0.83
duPont Manual W 360 270 0 11 20 18.00 11 190 17.27 90 60 0.67
Montgomery Blair L 350 420 2 5 20 17.50 7 170 24.29 180 90 0.50
St. John's School W 400 250 0 10 20 20.00 10 240 24.00 120 60 0.50
Hunter College B L 290 430 2 4 20 14.50 6 140 23.33 170 70 0.41
Northmont W 370 310 5 5 20 18.50 10 160 16.00 150 60 0.40
Total 5490 3980 53 93 280 19.61 146 2880 19.73 1490 620 0.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sabrina Lato (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 14.0 8 33 280 1.75 490 35.00
Saieesh Rao (11) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 14.0 12 21 280 1.61 450 32.14
Anton Karpovich (10) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 14.0 32 37 280 3.61 1010 72.14
Megan Chen (12) Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 14.0 1 2 280 0.14 40 2.86

Kealing Middle School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Pius X W 520 70 1 15 20 26.00 16 320 20.00 90 30 0.33
Detroit Catholic Central B L 140 500 2 1 20 7.00 3 60 20.00 20 30 1.50
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 260 480 4 3 20 13.00 7 120 17.14 110 30 0.27
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 280 370 3 6 20 14.00 9 120 13.33 80 40 0.50
Rock Bridge B W 390 210 0 10 20 19.50 10 230 23.00 130 60 0.46
Carbondale B W 540 50 4 13 20 27.00 17 310 18.24 50 20 0.40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 170 480 1 4 20 8.50 5 80 16.00 120 30 0.25
Oldham County W 330 290 3 9 20 16.50 12 170 14.17 80 10 0.12
Clayton W 400 130 1 12 20 20.00 13 210 16.15 110 50 0.45
Hunter College C W 350 280 1 10 20 17.50 11 210 19.09 80 20 0.25
Parkway West W 280 240 0 8 20 14.00 8 130 16.25 190 70 0.37
Grayson County W 440 140 3 13 20 22.00 14 220 15.71 70 30 0.43
Sidney W 410 140 0 13 20 20.50 13 180 13.85 140 100 0.71
Hillsdale Academy W 380 130 3 10 20 19.00 13 190 14.62 110 30 0.27
Total 4890 3510 26 127 280 17.46 151 2550 16.89 1380 550 0.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Russo (MS) Kealing Middle School 14.0 12 67 280 3.25 910 65.00
Corin Wagen (MS) Kealing Middle School 14.0 14 60 280 3.14 880 62.86

Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loyola Academy B W 330 200 2 10 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 90 10 0.11
Bellarmine College Prep L 120 660 2 3 20 6.00 5 50 10.00 60 0 0.00
Hillsdale Academy W 290 150 1 9 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 70 30 0.43
St. John's School L 230 380 2 6 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 140 20 0.14
David M. Hickman L 200 280 0 7 20 10.00 7 100 14.29 180 30 0.17
Warren G. Harding L 150 370 1 6 20 7.50 7 60 8.57 120 10 0.08
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A L 120 460 0 6 20 6.00 6 60 10.00 90 0 0.00
Adlai Stevenson B W 340 220 3 10 0 0.00 13 180 13.85 90 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn B L 180 330 0 5 20 9.00 5 80 16.00 200 50 0.25
Cumberland W 250 140 0 9 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 160 30 0.19
Latin School of Chicago L 190 410 0 8 20 9.50 8 80 10.00 170 30 0.18
St. Louis University L 180 250 2 5 20 9.00 7 70 10.00 150 20 0.13
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 260 350 1 10 20 13.00 11 130 11.82 90 10 0.11
Rock Bridge B L 220 250 3 6 20 11.00 9 80 8.89 190 20 0.11
Total 3060 4450 17 100 260 11.77 117 1460 12.48 1800 260 0.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kisan Thakkar (11) Ladue Horton Watkins B 7.0 3 32 120 3.17 380 54.29
Linhan Chen (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B 14.0 3 24 260 1.15 300 21.43
Sam Crowder (10) Ladue Horton Watkins B 8.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 11.25
Michael Prablek (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B 14.0 3 9 260 0.58 150 10.71
Yang Liu (09) Ladue Horton Watkins B 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Kisan Thakkar (10) Ladue Horton Watkins B 7.0 6 30 140 3.00 420 60.00

Latin School of Chicago

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 280 410 4 4 20 14.00 8 150 18.75 140 10 0.07
Rockford Auburn A L 250 540 3 4 20 12.50 7 130 18.57 100 20 0.20
Montgomery Blair L 280 420 1 8 20 14.00 9 160 17.78 110 20 0.18
Adlai Stevenson A L 310 320 3 6 20 15.50 9 170 18.89 90 20 0.22
Barstow School A W 400 170 3 11 20 20.00 14 190 13.57 100 40 0.40
Parkway West W 440 140 2 11 20 22.00 15 240 16.00 80 50 0.62
St. Louis University W 490 140 4 13 20 24.50 17 260 15.29 40 20 0.50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 380 250 6 5 20 19.00 11 200 18.18 50 10 0.20
Rock Bridge B W 430 130 2 12 20 21.50 14 260 18.57 40 10 0.25
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 410 190 4 8 20 20.50 12 190 15.83 160 60 0.38
Rockford Auburn B W 430 160 5 7 20 21.50 12 230 19.17 120 30 0.25
Cumberland W 470 90 4 9 20 23.50 13 250 19.23 60 50 0.83
Adlai Stevenson B W 350 200 2 10 20 17.50 12 200 16.67 120 10 0.08
Total 4920 3160 43 108 260 18.92 153 2630 17.19 1210 350 0.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Kling (12) Latin School of Chicago 12.0 31 81 240 5.96 1430 119.17
Ben Tannenbaum (12) Latin School of Chicago 6.5 2 5 130 0.69 90 13.85
Dan Davies (12) Latin School of Chicago 5.5 1 3 110 0.45 50 9.09
Elaine Zhou (12) Latin School of Chicago 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Darcy Tuttle (12) Latin School of Chicago 10.5 3 8 210 0.67 140 13.33
Yinga Xia (10) Latin School of Chicago 10.5 6 6 210 0.86 180 17.14

Maggie Walker Governor's School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College B L 240 510 0 7 20 12.00 6 130 21.67 80 40 0.50
Cumberland W 450 90 2 12 20 22.50 16 280 17.50 50 10 0.20
Cistercian Prep L 320 380 2 8 20 16.00 10 170 17.00 90 30 0.33
Detroit Catholic Central A L 250 500 1 6 20 12.50 7 160 22.86 100 10 0.10
Oakville W 380 170 3 8 20 19.00 11 180 16.36 110 60 0.55
Clayton W 520 110 3 14 20 26.00 17 300 17.65 40 20 0.50
Warren G. Harding L 290 410 5 1 20 14.50 6 120 20.00 200 60 0.30
St. Joseph L 220 450 2 3 20 11.00 5 90 18.00 160 60 0.38
Detroit Catholic Central B W 340 180 2 8 20 17.00 10 190 19.00 80 30 0.38
New Trier L 260 500 4 4 20 13.00 8 110 13.75 110 30 0.27
Adlai Stevenson A W 380 270 4 6 20 19.00 10 210 21.00 50 30 0.60
Georgetown Day School L 330 370 1 10 20 16.50 11 190 17.27 130 20 0.15
Olmsted Falls W 420 290 6 5 20 21.00 11 230 20.91 110 20 0.18
Total 4400 4230 35 92 260 16.92 128 2360 18.44 1310 420 0.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School 13.0 8 29 260 1.73 450 34.62
Jordan Bekenstein (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School 13.0 7 21 260 1.35 350 26.92
Connor Wood (09) Maggie Walker Governor's School 13.0 14 24 260 2.00 520 40.00
Soho Kim (11) Maggie Walker Governor's School 13.0 6 18 260 1.15 300 23.08

Montgomery Blair

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai Stevenson A L 320 350 5 4 20 16.00 9 140 15.56 180 40 0.22
Barstow School A W 480 90 3 12 20 24.00 15 280 18.67 60 20 0.33
Parkway West W 400 120 4 6 20 20.00 10 210 21.00 90 50 0.56
Latin School of Chicago W 420 280 4 7 20 21.00 11 220 20.00 110 50 0.45
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 260 460 2 5 20 13.00 7 160 22.86 60 10 0.17
Rockford Auburn A W 430 410 5 5 23 18.70 10 240 24.00 100 40 0.40
St. John's School W 440 240 4 7 20 22.00 11 220 20.00 170 70 0.41
Hunter College B L 260 400 3 4 20 13.00 7 140 20.00 60 20 0.33
Northmont W 370 290 3 6 20 18.50 9 170 18.89 160 80 0.50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B W 420 350 6 7 20 21.00 13 210 16.15 40 20 0.50
Rock Bridge A W 400 260 2 8 20 20.00 10 190 19.00 160 90 0.56
duPont Manual L 250 260 3 4 20 12.50 7 130 18.57 120 20 0.17
Torrey Pines L 220 370 1 6 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 150 40 0.27
Total 4670 3880 45 81 263 17.76 126 2410 19.13 1460 550 0.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Hafner (12) Montgomery Blair 13.0 16 23 263 2.09 550 42.31
Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) Montgomery Blair 13.0 6 7 263 0.72 190 14.62
Thomas Gaddy (11) Montgomery Blair 13.0 6 16 263 1.06 280 21.54
Ian Ozeroff (11) Montgomery Blair 13.0 17 35 263 2.62 690 53.08

New Trier

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai Stevenson B W 440 140 2 10 20 22.00 12 230 19.17 110 70 0.64
Sidney W 540 100 6 11 20 27.00 17 280 16.47 60 30 0.50
Albuquerque Academy W 520 40 7 8 20 26.00 15 280 18.67 50 20 0.40
Northmont W 410 280 4 8 20 20.50 12 190 15.83 110 60 0.55
South Fork W 430 120 0 14 20 21.50 14 260 18.57 70 30 0.43
Paul M. Dorman L 250 460 3 4 20 12.50 7 140 20.00 90 10 0.11
Seven Lakes L 200 540 1 3 20 10.00 4 70 17.50 180 80 0.44
Adlai Stevenson A W 500 250 7 8 20 25.00 15 280 18.67 50 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School W 400 260 4 8 20 20.00 12 190 15.83 120 50 0.42
Olmsted Falls L 200 430 2 3 20 10.00 5 60 12.00 150 70 0.47
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 500 260 5 7 20 25.00 12 250 20.83 130 80 0.62
St. Joseph W 380 290 5 7 20 19.00 12 170 14.17 70 40 0.57
Detroit Catholic Central B W 420 310 4 8 20 21.00 12 230 19.17 90 30 0.33
Warren G. Harding L 330 360 4 6 20 16.50 10 170 17.00 110 20 0.18
Total 5520 3840 54 105 280 19.71 159 2800 17.61 1390 590 0.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Wang (12) New Trier 14.0 49 86 280 6.57 1840 131.43
Michael Goldman (12) New Trier 14.0 3 18 280 0.86 240 17.14
Anne McLaughlin (12) New Trier 14.0 2 1 280 0.18 50 3.57
Ying Han (10) New Trier 14.0 0 0 280 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Fork W 550 70 3 14 20 27.50 17 300 17.65 80 50 0.62
Seven Lakes L 210 510 3 4 20 10.50 7 110 15.71 70 0 0.00
Paul M. Dorman L 260 420 2 5 20 13.00 7 120 17.14 160 50 0.31
New Trier L 280 410 1 7 20 14.00 8 130 16.25 170 60 0.35
Sidney W 410 150 2 10 20 20.50 12 210 17.50 110 60 0.55
Albuquerque Academy W 460 140 1 14 20 23.00 15 260 17.33 50 40 0.80
Adlai Stevenson B W 390 130 0 13 20 19.50 13 230 17.69 60 30 0.50
Rock Bridge A W 470 200 3 11 20 23.50 14 280 20.00 80 20 0.25
duPont Manual W 360 250 1 9 20 18.00 9 180 20.00 180 70 0.39
Montgomery Blair L 290 370 2 8 20 14.50 10 140 14.00 100 30 0.30
St. John's School L 260 420 0 6 20 13.00 6 110 18.33 170 90 0.53
Hunter College B L 320 380 3 7 20 16.00 10 190 19.00 100 0 0.00
Torrey Pines L 270 350 1 7 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 150 30 0.20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 310 370 0 10 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 140 60 0.43
Total 4840 4170 22 125 280 17.29 146 2560 17.53 1620 590 0.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sam Blizzard (09) Northmont 14.0 19 95 280 4.75 1330 95.00
Tori Amos (09) Northmont 13.5 3 2 270 0.30 80 5.93
Ryan Kirby (12) Northmont 13.5 0 21 270 0.78 210 15.56
Breanna Dominguez (12) Northmont 12.5 0 7 250 0.28 70 5.60
Kennedy Amos (10) Northmont 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Oldham County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day School L 180 510 2 3 20 9.00 5 70 14.00 120 40 0.33
Barstow School B W 260 50 1 9 20 13.00 10 100 10.00 90 50 0.56
Walt Whitman L 290 410 2 5 20 14.50 7 140 20.00 150 60 0.40
Rockford Auburn B W 300 240 2 8 20 15.00 9 130 14.44 130 50 0.38
Frenchtown W 310 270 2 8 20 15.50 10 170 17.00 70 20 0.29
Torrey Pines L 200 450 1 6 20 10.00 6 90 15.00 110 30 0.27
Centennial L 50 690 0 2 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 90 10 0.11
Kealing Middle School L 290 330 3 4 20 14.50 7 130 18.57 190 60 0.32
Hillsdale Academy W 240 160 0 9 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 150 40 0.27
Sidney W 360 170 0 13 20 18.00 13 180 13.85 100 50 0.50
Clayton W 450 120 4 9 20 22.50 13 210 16.15 120 70 0.58
Hunter College C W 370 250 4 7 20 18.50 11 200 18.18 110 20 0.18
Parkway West W 400 200 5 5 20 20.00 11 180 16.36 190 70 0.37
Grayson County L 230 370 1 6 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 200 50 0.25
Total 3930 4220 27 94 280 14.04 120 1830 15.25 1820 620 0.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cory Smith (12) Oldham County 14.0 10 44 280 2.29 640 45.71
Elias Eells (12) Oldham County 14.0 12 23 280 1.68 470 33.57
Cade Barlow (11) Oldham County 13.5 1 8 270 0.37 100 7.41
Robbie Carlson (11) Oldham County 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Austin Smith (10) Oldham County 10.5 4 16 210 1.14 240 22.86
Ajit Despande (10) Oldham County 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00

Olmsted Falls

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 510 40 2 14 20 25.50 16 320 20.00 10 10 1.00
Grayson County W 470 160 1 14 20 23.50 15 290 19.33 80 20 0.25
Carbondale A L 240 450 0 6 20 12.00 6 130 21.67 160 50 0.31
Hunter College A L 230 580 1 5 20 11.50 6 140 23.33 90 20 0.22
Rock Bridge A W 400 170 1 10 20 20.00 11 230 20.91 130 50 0.38
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 330 280 3 6 20 16.50 9 150 16.67 140 60 0.43
St. Joseph W 360 310 4 8 20 18.00 12 190 15.83 80 10 0.12
Detroit Catholic Central B W 450 290 4 7 20 22.50 11 250 22.73 110 50 0.45
New Trier W 430 200 3 10 20 21.50 13 240 18.46 90 30 0.33
Adlai Stevenson A W 380 340 1 11 20 19.00 12 210 17.50 100 40 0.40
Georgetown Day School W 360 310 3 7 20 18.00 10 170 17.00 140 60 0.43
Warren G. Harding W 400 340 2 7 20 20.00 9 220 24.44 160 70 0.44
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 290 420 1 8 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 100 30 0.30
Total 4850 3890 26 113 260 18.65 139 2700 19.42 1390 500 0.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sohan Vartak (12) Olmsted Falls 13.0 17 42 260 2.92 760 58.46
Marty Mendenhall (11) Olmsted Falls 13.0 2 36 260 1.54 400 30.77
Brad Sevcik (12) Olmsted Falls 13.0 5 23 260 1.27 330 25.38
Nathan Seese (11) Olmsted Falls 13.0 2 12 260 0.62 160 12.31

Parkway West

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 130 500 0 5 20 6.50 5 70 14.00 120 10 0.08
Rockford Auburn A L 100 670 1 2 20 5.00 3 50 16.67 100 10 0.10
Montgomery Blair L 120 400 1 4 20 6.00 5 60 12.00 90 0 0.00
Adlai Stevenson A L 140 440 0 5 20 7.00 5 70 14.00 150 20 0.13
Barstow School A W 260 130 1 9 20 13.00 10 150 15.00 60 0 0.00
Latin School of Chicago L 140 440 0 5 20 7.00 5 70 14.00 150 20 0.13
Hunter College C L 290 310 2 8 20 14.50 10 160 16.00 130 10 0.08
Sidney L 170 190 1 8 20 8.50 9 60 6.67 130 10 0.08
Grayson County W 240 220 0 8 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 140 40 0.29
Kealing Middle School L 240 280 1 9 20 12.00 10 110 11.00 110 20 0.18
Hillsdale Academy L 170 390 0 6 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 190 40 0.21
Oldham County L 200 400 2 6 20 10.00 9 80 8.89 150 20 0.13
Clayton L 220 250 2 8 20 11.00 10 60 6.00 140 40 0.29
Total 2420 4620 11 83 260 9.31 95 1130 11.89 1660 240 0.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Elizabeth Carroll (11) Parkway West 8.5 1 8 170 0.59 100 11.76
JD Lister (10) Parkway West 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
Amos Chen (09) Parkway West 11.0 5 29 220 1.77 390 35.45
Kim Lister (12) Parkway West 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00
Jaron Ma (11) Parkway West 10.0 4 25 200 1.65 330 33.00
Michael Rowan (12) Parkway West 8.5 0 2 170 0.12 20 2.35

Rock Bridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter College A L 150 650 2 2 20 7.50 4 70 17.50 50 20 0.40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 330 220 3 7 20 16.50 10 160 16.00 160 40 0.25
Ladue Horton Watkins C W 460 40 1 16 20 23.00 17 250 14.71 50 30 0.60
Grayson County W 330 250 2 10 20 16.50 12 190 15.83 80 0 0.00
Olmsted Falls L 170 400 1 6 20 8.50 7 80 11.43 100 10 0.10
Carbondale A L 80 500 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 110 10 0.09
Northmont L 200 470 1 5 20 10.00 6 100 16.67 140 30 0.21
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 220 470 0 6 20 11.00 6 120 20.00 150 40 0.27
Torrey Pines W 360 290 5 5 20 18.00 10 170 17.00 140 40 0.29
duPont Manual L 250 380 2 6 20 12.50 8 130 16.25 120 20 0.17
Montgomery Blair L 260 400 1 8 20 13.00 9 110 12.22 110 50 0.45
St. John's School W 370 340 1 10 20 18.50 11 240 21.82 130 10 0.08
Hunter College B L 170 450 0 5 20 8.50 5 70 14.00 170 50 0.29
Total 3350 4860 19 89 260 12.88 108 1730 16.02 1510 350 0.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Iyas Daghlas (12) Rock Bridge A 13.0 6 35 260 1.81 470 36.15
Bess Goodfellow (12) Rock Bridge A 13.0 4 24 260 1.23 320 24.62
Riaz Helfer (12) Rock Bridge A 13.0 6 17 260 1.12 290 22.31
Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) Rock Bridge A 13.0 3 13 260 0.73 190 14.62

Rock Bridge B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins A L 60 700 0 2 20 3.00 2 20 10.00 100 20 0.20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 100 500 1 4 20 5.00 5 10 2.00 140 30 0.21
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech L 30 680 0 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00 150 0 0.00
Carbondale B W 290 150 1 10 20 14.50 11 140 12.73 90 30 0.33
Kealing Middle School L 210 390 1 7 20 10.50 8 110 13.75 70 10 0.14
St. Pius X W 310 120 1 9 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 150 50 0.33
Detroit Catholic Central B L 130 440 2 2 20 6.50 4 30 7.50 110 40 0.36
Rockford Auburn B L 200 380 0 6 20 10.00 5 80 16.00 210 60 0.29
Cumberland W 270 190 0 9 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 170 40 0.24
Latin School of Chicago L 130 430 0 3 20 6.50 3 50 16.67 160 50 0.31
St. Louis University L 220 310 0 7 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 250 50 0.20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 170 330 1 6 20 8.50 7 70 10.00 160 20 0.12
Adlai Stevenson B L 220 290 1 7 20 11.00 8 90 11.25 110 40 0.36
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 250 220 1 9 20 12.50 10 110 11.00 190 30 0.16
Total 2590 5130 9 82 280 9.25 90 1120 12.44 2060 470 0.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Walter Wang (12) Rock Bridge B 14.0 4 34 280 1.50 420 30.00
Nikhilesh Sharma (12) Rock Bridge B 14.0 2 20 280 0.86 240 17.14
Ben Trendle (12) Rock Bridge B 14.0 0 17 280 0.61 170 12.14
Salah Daghlas (10) Rock Bridge B 14.0 3 11 280 0.61 170 12.14

Rockford Auburn B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial L 160 550 1 5 20 8.00 6 90 15.00 110 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School L 190 500 1 4 20 9.50 5 60 12.00 210 70 0.33
Barstow School B W 240 40 2 8 20 12.00 10 100 10.00 20 20 1.00
Oldham County L 240 300 1 7 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 140 40 0.29
Walt Whitman L 150 440 1 5 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 100 0 0.00
Frenchtown W 250 240 2 7 20 12.50 9 100 11.11 160 40 0.25
Torrey Pines L 130 420 0 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00 120 0 0.00
Rock Bridge B W 380 200 5 8 20 19.00 13 180 13.85 70 20 0.29
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 330 180 2 10 20 16.50 12 160 13.33 70 30 0.43
Adlai Stevenson B W 390 160 1 12 20 19.50 13 210 16.15 80 40 0.50
Cumberland W 270 150 1 11 20 13.50 12 120 10.00 110 20 0.18
Latin School of Chicago L 160 430 2 4 20 8.00 6 60 10.00 130 20 0.15
St. Louis University W 390 200 0 11 20 19.50 11 210 19.09 130 70 0.54
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B W 350 340 3 9 23 15.22 12 170 14.17 150 30 0.20
Total 3630 4150 22 106 283 12.83 128 1730 13.52 1600 400 0.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Samantha George (12) Rockford Auburn B 14.0 5 25 283 1.24 350 25.00
Kevin Staller (11) Rockford Auburn B 14.0 6 38 283 1.77 500 35.71
Will Rupprecht (10) Rockford Auburn B 14.0 7 15 283 1.02 290 20.71
Evan Pandya (09) Rockford Auburn B 14.0 4 28 283 1.27 360 25.71

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Seven Lakes L 130 610 1 3 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 70 20 0.29
New Trier L 100 540 1 2 20 5.00 3 30 10.00 230 30 0.13
Adlai Stevenson B L 200 280 1 6 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 120 10 0.08
Albuquerque Academy L 140 290 0 8 20 7.00 8 50 6.25 160 10 0.06
Northmont L 150 410 1 5 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 150 10 0.07
South Fork W 210 150 1 8 20 10.50 9 110 12.22 110 0 0.00
Paul M. Dorman L 110 520 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33 90 0 0.00
Hillsdale Academy L 140 300 0 6 20 7.00 6 70 11.67 50 10 0.20
Parkway West W 190 170 0 6 20 9.50 6 50 8.33 210 80 0.38
Oldham County L 170 360 0 6 20 8.50 6 80 13.33 210 30 0.14
Grayson County L 210 240 0 9 20 10.50 9 110 12.22 170 10 0.06
Clayton L 150 240 0 6 20 7.50 6 40 6.67 170 50 0.29
Kealing Middle School L 140 410 0 6 20 7.00 6 40 6.67 210 40 0.19
Hunter College C L 110 470 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 180 30 0.17
Total 2150 4990 5 81 280 7.68 86 910 10.58 2130 330 0.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jon Bowers (12) Sidney 14.0 4 69 280 2.75 770 55.00
Ben Winks (12) Sidney 14.0 0 6 280 0.21 60 4.29
Ryan Gates (12) Sidney 14.0 1 5 280 0.25 70 5.00
Alex Beigel (12) Sidney 14.0 0 1 280 0.04 10 0.71

St. John's School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hillsdale Academy W 310 270 2 7 20 15.50 9 150 16.67 130 50 0.38
Warren G. Harding W 460 210 4 9 20 23.00 13 240 18.46 80 50 0.62
David M. Hickman W 310 210 1 9 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 130 40 0.31
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 380 230 3 8 20 19.00 11 190 17.27 130 50 0.38
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A L 290 450 1 8 20 14.50 9 190 21.11 90 0 0.00
Loyola Academy B W 350 290 4 5 20 17.50 9 160 17.78 140 60 0.43
Bellarmine College Prep L 140 640 2 3 20 7.00 5 60 12.00 70 10 0.14
Montgomery Blair L 240 440 3 5 20 12.00 8 70 8.75 110 60 0.55
Torrey Pines L 310 330 1 9 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 90 40 0.44
Hunter College B L 290 300 2 7 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 90 20 0.22
Northmont W 420 260 3 11 20 21.00 14 250 17.86 70 0 0.00
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 250 400 3 5 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 60 20 0.33
Rock Bridge A L 340 370 4 5 20 17.00 9 140 15.56 90 70 0.78
duPont Manual W 480 190 2 12 20 24.00 14 260 18.57 90 60 0.67
Total 4570 4590 35 103 280 16.32 138 2310 16.74 1370 530 0.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire Jones (10) St. John's School 14.0 14 57 280 3.04 850 60.71
Jeffrey Fastow (10) St. John's School 11.0 3 16 220 1.00 220 20.00
George Davies (10) St. John's School 10.5 3 14 210 0.95 200 19.05
Mikaela Juzwik (10) St. John's School 9.5 7 3 190 0.89 170 17.89
Deven Lahoti (09) St. John's School 11.0 8 13 220 1.32 290 26.36

St. Joseph

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rock Bridge C W 540 100 2 14 20 27.00 16 340 21.25 80 20 0.25
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 250 530 3 4 20 12.50 7 140 20.00 80 10 0.12
duPont Manual W 410 210 3 11 20 20.50 14 230 16.43 80 10 0.12
Loyola Academy A L 370 400 3 7 20 18.50 10 210 21.00 70 30 0.43
St. Louis University W 490 110 5 9 20 24.50 14 250 17.86 80 50 0.62
Hunter College C W 380 210 3 9 20 19.00 12 210 17.50 80 20 0.25
Olmsted Falls L 310 360 2 6 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 170 50 0.29
Maggie Walker Governor's School W 450 220 3 11 20 22.50 14 260 18.57 60 20 0.33
Warren G. Harding W 330 220 4 5 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 110 40 0.36
Detroit Catholic Central B L 260 360 2 5 20 13.00 7 120 17.14 150 50 0.33
New Trier L 290 380 3 5 20 14.50 7 140 20.00 190 40 0.21
Adlai Stevenson A L 310 360 2 6 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 150 50 0.33
Georgetown Day School W 400 310 3 7 20 20.00 10 180 18.00 150 90 0.60
Total 4790 3770 38 99 260 18.42 136 2560 18.82 1450 480 0.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Frey (12) St. Joseph 13.0 19 55 260 3.58 930 71.54
Jason Hill (12) St. Joseph 13.0 10 24 260 1.69 440 33.85
Nick Palmieri (12) St. Joseph 13.0 4 13 260 0.81 210 16.15
Michael Ploch (11) St. Joseph 13.0 5 7 260 0.65 170 13.08

St. Louis University

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loyola Academy A L 70 490 1 2 20 3.50 3 30 10.00 40 0 0.00
Hunter College C L 150 370 0 6 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 170 30 0.18
Rock Bridge C W 270 160 2 9 20 13.50 10 130 13.00 90 10 0.11
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A L 140 560 2 2 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 110 30 0.27
St. Joseph L 110 490 1 3 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 170 20 0.12
duPont Manual L 240 350 2 5 20 12.00 7 110 15.71 120 40 0.33
Latin School of Chicago L 140 490 1 1 20 7.00 2 20 10.00 250 90 0.36
Adlai Stevenson B L 210 260 0 8 20 10.50 8 110 13.75 180 20 0.11
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 140 380 0 4 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 90 50 0.56
Rock Bridge B W 310 220 2 11 20 15.50 13 140 10.77 110 20 0.18
Ladue Horton Watkins B W 250 180 1 8 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 140 30 0.21
Rockford Auburn B L 200 390 4 4 20 10.00 7 80 11.43 120 0 0.00
Cumberland W 290 160 2 10 20 14.50 12 130 10.83 130 20 0.15
Total 2520 4500 18 73 260 9.69 88 1070 12.16 1720 360 0.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kieran Connelly (11) St. Louis University 7.5 4 29 150 2.47 370 49.33
Matt Sainz (12) St. Louis University 9.0 0 7 180 0.39 70 7.78
Matt Rechtien (11) St. Louis University 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Dominic LaMantia (11) St. Louis University 9.5 1 9 190 0.58 110 11.58
Adam Thorp (10) St. Louis University 10.5 4 17 210 1.19 250 23.81
Gabe Newsham (10) St. Louis University 11.5 9 9 230 1.17 270 23.48

Adlai Stevenson A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair W 350 320 3 7 20 17.50 10 210 21.00 110 10 0.09
Barstow School A W 380 180 3 7 20 19.00 10 160 16.00 170 90 0.53
Parkway West W 440 140 4 9 20 22.00 13 240 18.46 80 30 0.38
Latin School of Chicago W 320 310 3 6 20 16.00 9 180 20.00 100 20 0.20
St. Anselm's Abbey School L 200 550 2 3 20 10.00 5 70 14.00 120 60 0.50
Rockford Auburn A L 210 540 1 6 20 10.50 7 120 17.14 70 10 0.14
New Trier L 250 500 4 1 20 12.50 5 100 20.00 170 60 0.35
Warren G. Harding L 270 310 3 4 20 13.50 7 100 14.29 170 70 0.41
Georgetown Day School W 340 330 4 3 20 17.00 7 160 22.86 200 70 0.35
Olmsted Falls L 340 380 4 4 20 17.00 8 140 17.50 150 80 0.53
Maggie Walker Governor's School L 270 380 4 5 20 13.50 6 130 21.67 90 10 0.11
St. Joseph W 360 310 7 4 20 18.00 10 150 15.00 80 30 0.38
Detroit Catholic Central B W 390 250 2 10 20 19.50 13 210 16.15 130 40 0.31
Total 4120 4500 44 69 260 15.85 110 1970 17.91 1640 580 0.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eugene Bulkin (12) Adlai Stevenson A 13.0 16 17 260 1.88 490 37.69
Jonathan Kersky (12) Adlai Stevenson A 13.0 3 5 260 0.42 110 8.46
David Jin (12) Adlai Stevenson A 13.0 14 37 260 2.50 650 50.00
Michael Hu (12) Adlai Stevenson A 13.0 11 10 260 1.23 320 24.62

Adlai Stevenson B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
New Trier L 140 440 0 6 20 7.00 6 70 11.67 130 10 0.08
South Fork W 420 130 1 14 20 21.00 15 220 14.67 70 40 0.57
Sidney W 280 200 1 8 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 100 30 0.30
Paul M. Dorman L 140 590 1 3 20 7.00 4 80 20.00 110 10 0.09
Albuquerque Academy W 290 140 1 11 20 14.50 12 140 11.67 60 20 0.33
Seven Lakes L 110 490 1 3 20 5.50 4 50 12.50 210 10 0.05
Northmont L 130 390 1 3 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 130 20 0.15
Ladue Horton Watkins B L 220 340 2 5 0 0.00 7 120 17.14 210 10 0.05
St. Louis University W 260 210 1 9 20 13.00 10 120 12.00 130 30 0.23
Rockford Auburn B L 160 390 0 5 20 8.00 5 70 14.00 180 40 0.22
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B L 190 340 1 4 20 9.50 5 90 18.00 180 40 0.22
Cumberland W 320 150 2 11 20 16.00 13 130 10.00 100 40 0.40
Rock Bridge B W 290 220 1 9 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 150 20 0.13
Latin School of Chicago L 200 350 3 4 20 10.00 7 90 12.86 160 10 0.06
Total 3150 4380 16 95 260 12.12 110 1550 14.09 1920 330 0.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Niranjan Jayanth (11) Adlai Stevenson B 14.0 6 47 260 2.27 590 42.14
Chandru Rasendran (11) Adlai Stevenson B 14.0 1 4 260 0.23 60 4.29
Jeeho Lee (10) Adlai Stevenson B 14.0 6 13 260 0.96 250 17.86
Jason Asher (10) Adlai Stevenson B 14.0 3 31 260 1.42 370 26.43

Torrey Pines

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Frenchtown W 400 260 3 6 20 20.00 9 180 20.00 200 100 0.50
Walt Whitman L 170 580 2 1 20 8.50 3 80 26.67 100 40 0.40
Centennial L 290 450 3 4 20 14.50 7 170 24.29 90 20 0.22
Georgetown Day School L 250 310 2 6 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 110 40 0.36
Barstow School B W 530 50 4 13 20 26.50 17 310 18.24 20 10 0.50
Oldham County W 450 200 2 10 20 22.50 12 250 20.83 90 60 0.67
Rockford Auburn B W 420 130 1 12 20 21.00 13 270 20.77 70 10 0.14
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B L 330 470 5 3 20 16.50 8 170 21.25 100 30 0.30
St. John's School W 330 310 4 5 20 16.50 9 180 20.00 110 20 0.18
Rock Bridge A L 290 360 2 8 20 14.50 10 160 16.00 130 10 0.08
Hunter College B W 440 310 5 8 20 22.00 13 220 16.92 60 40 0.67
duPont Manual L 270 320 3 4 20 13.50 7 140 20.00 150 30 0.20
Northmont W 350 270 2 9 20 17.50 11 180 16.36 90 40 0.44
Montgomery Blair W 370 220 3 9 20 18.50 12 210 17.50 110 10 0.09
Total 4890 4240 41 98 280 17.46 139 2630 18.92 1430 460 0.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Justin Song (12) Torrey Pines 13.0 19 20 260 2.23 580 44.62
Anson Kahng (12) Torrey Pines 12.0 6 27 240 1.62 390 32.50
Ethan Song (12) Torrey Pines 11.5 4 15 230 1.00 230 20.00
Neal Nathan (11) Torrey Pines 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Jenny Li (11) Torrey Pines 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
Dowon Kim (10) Torrey Pines 13.5 11 31 270 1.96 530 39.26