2012 PACE NSC from June 09-10, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail

2012 NSC Combined Individual Detail

Robert Chen (11), Albuquerque Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. Pius X 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakville 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 3 12 280 0.64 180

Minsuk Chun (12), Albuquerque Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 14.0 0 8 280 0.29 80

Evan Liu (11), Albuquerque Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Pius X 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 2 8 280 0.43 120

Adarsh Vangala (12), Albuquerque Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
New Trier 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Northmont 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
South Fork 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Barstow School B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
St. Pius X 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Oakville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Frenchtown 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
David M. Hickman 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Total 14.0 5 54 280 2.29 640

Becky Marvin (12), Barstow School A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 11.0 1 5 220 0.32 70

Aidan Coyle (12), Barstow School A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Parkway West 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carbondale B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
South Fork 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Frenchtown 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 11.0 5 36 220 2.09 460

Ned Babbott (12), Barstow School A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Parkway West 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 11.0 4 3 220 0.50 110

Melissa Martin (12), Barstow School A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 11.0 1 6 220 0.36 80

Jack Petty (09), Barstow School B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 12.0 0 2 240 0.08 20

Becky Reilly (09), Barstow School B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
St. Pius X 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 12.0 1 21 240 0.96 230

Stephanie Hammann (10), Barstow School B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 12.0 0 2 240 0.08 20

Nikhil Desai (12), Bellarmine College Prep

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
David M. Hickman 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 100
Loyola Academy B 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Warren G. Harding 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. John's School 1.0 6 1 20 6.50 130
Carbondale A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Centennial 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Cistercian Prep 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 100
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 6 0 20 6.00 120
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Hunter College A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Hunter College A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 19.0 59 26 380 3.79 1440

Ankit Aggarwal (12), Bellarmine College Prep

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
David M. Hickman 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
St. John's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Hunter College A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 19.0 23 23 380 1.82 690

Sameer Rai (10), Bellarmine College Prep

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
David M. Hickman 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Loyola Academy B 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 130
Warren G. Harding 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
St. John's School 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Carbondale A 1.0 9 3 20 10.50 210
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 7 4 20 9.00 180
Seven Lakes 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
Cistercian Prep 1.0 6 2 20 7.00 140
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 100
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Hunter College A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Hunter College A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 19.0 74 35 380 4.82 1830

Ben Chametzky (12), Carbondale A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 6 6 20 9.00 180
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 3 12 20 9.00 180
Grayson County 1.0 6 6 20 9.00 180
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 130
Hunter College A 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Rock Bridge A 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Cistercian Prep 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 150
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Loyola Academy A 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 160
Centennial 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Hunter College A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 160
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Total 17.0 61 92 340 6.29 2140

Natalie San (12), Carbondale A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 17.0 2 1 340 0.15 50

Michael Steele (11), Carbondale A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 17.0 1 9 340 0.32 110

Prerak Trivedi (10), Carbondale A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 17.0 5 12 340 0.65 220

Anish Bhattacharya (10), Carbondale B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Barstow School A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 0 10 260 0.38 100

Mahir Morshed (09), Carbondale B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 13.0 1 25 260 1.04 270

James Zetterman (09), Carbondale B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Pius X 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
South Fork 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 12.5 2 27 250 1.24 310

Elizabeth Tolley (10), Carbondale B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Barstow School A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
South Fork 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0

Jenny Du (09), Carbondale B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Barstow School A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
South Fork 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Frenchtown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.5 3 2 150 0.53 80

Adam Silverman (12), Centennial

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 170
Frenchtown 1.0 13 5 20 15.50 310
Torrey Pines 1.0 8 2 20 9.00 180
Walt Whitman 1.0 6 2 30 4.67 140
Georgetown Day School 1.0 5 8 20 9.00 180
Barstow School B 1.0 6 6 20 9.00 180
Oldham County 1.0 5 10 20 10.00 200
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 6 5 20 8.50 170
Seven Lakes 1.0 7 2 20 8.00 160
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Cistercian Prep 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 170
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 9 3 20 10.50 210
Carbondale A 1.0 8 5 20 10.50 210
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Hunter College A 1.0 5 5 20 7.50 150
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 18.0 100 94 370 7.95 2940

Claire Garland (12), Centennial

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 30 0.33 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 18.0 6 4 370 0.43 160

Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11), Centennial

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 18.0 0 5 370 0.14 50

Will June (10), Centennial

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 30 0.33 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 18.0 0 2 370 0.05 20

Bobby Dorigo Jones (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakville 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Clayton 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter College B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Cumberland 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Cistercian Prep 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Walt Whitman 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Hunter College A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 14.0 21 32 280 2.64 740

Jimmy Haubert (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakville 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Clayton 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Hunter College B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Cumberland 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Cistercian Prep 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Hunter College A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Seven Lakes 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 25 20 280 2.50 700

Connor Gibney (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Clayton 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Cumberland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 9 12 280 1.07 300

Brandon Roach (11), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakville 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Clayton 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cumberland 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Cistercian Prep 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 23 15 280 2.18 610

Madhav Kumar (11), Paul M. Dorman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
South Fork 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Northmont 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Hunter College A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 18.0 28 33 360 2.47 890

Meghan Clusserath (11), Paul M. Dorman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
South Fork 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Northmont 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
New Trier 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Sidney 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Walt Whitman 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Hunter College A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 18.0 25 30 360 2.22 800

Tabitha Walker (10), Paul M. Dorman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
South Fork 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Northmont 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Seven Lakes 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
New Trier 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Sidney 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Walt Whitman 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 18.0 26 32 360 2.33 840

Brian Owen (11), Paul M. Dorman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
New Trier 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 18.0 5 15 360 0.69 250

Idrees Kahloon (12), Paul Lawrence Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
St. John's School 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
David M. Hickman 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Hunter College A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 15.0 24 44 300 3.07 920

Grant Boggess (12), Paul Lawrence Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. John's School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Hunter College A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 15.0 9 17 300 1.17 350

Vania Ma (11), Paul Lawrence Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. John's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter College A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 15.0 10 24 300 1.47 440

Valerie Sarge (10), Paul Lawrence Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 15.0 4 12 300 0.67 200

Eamon Thomasson (12), Frenchtown

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Barstow School B 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 140
Oldham County 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
South Fork 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 140
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Barstow School A 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 120
Carbondale B 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 120
Total 14.0 11 94 280 4.14 1160

Mary Brooks (11), Frenchtown

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Oldham County 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 14.0 8 13 280 1.04 290

Michael Rebarchik (11), Frenchtown

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Torrey Pines 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Centennial 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Barstow School B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oldham County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
South Fork 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Carbondale B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Albuquerque Academy 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30

Zahra Tierney (11), Frenchtown

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Torrey Pines 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Centennial 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Barstow School B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oldham County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
South Fork 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carbondale B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 0 150 0.00 0

Kilah Tierney (11), Frenchtown

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 0 15 260 0.58 150

Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11), David M. Hickman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
St. John's School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Carbondale B 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
South Fork 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Frenchtown 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Barstow School A 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 14.0 9 74 280 3.29 920

Avery Enderle Wagner (12), David M. Hickman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Barstow School A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 14.0 6 25 280 1.32 370

Lily Chen (12), Hunter College A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Grayson County 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Olmsted Falls 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Centennial 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 18.0 38 21 360 2.69 970

York Chen (12), Hunter College A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Grayson County 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Carbondale A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 18.0 35 16 360 2.39 860

Richard Yu (12), Hunter College A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Grayson County 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Carbondale A 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Walt Whitman 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 18.0 36 50 360 3.39 1220

Zihan Zheng (11), Hunter College A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 18.0 18 21 360 1.58 570

Webster Guan (12), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
duPont Manual 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 100
Loyola Academy A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. Louis University 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Hunter College C 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge C 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Hunter College A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 17.0 33 37 340 3.03 1030

Eric Ordonez (12), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
duPont Manual 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. Louis University 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College C 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Centennial 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 17.0 23 24 340 2.06 700

Adam Kalinich (12), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
duPont Manual 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter College C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge C 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Hunter College A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 17.0 20 26 340 1.94 660

Nolan Maloney (12), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Louis University 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Hunter College C 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Rock Bridge C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter College A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Carbondale A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 17.0 27 18 340 2.12 720

Max Schindler (11), Ladue Horton Watkins A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge B 1.0 7 6 20 10.00 200
Carbondale B 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 140
Kealing Middle School 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
St. Pius X 1.0 5 10 20 10.00 200
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 150
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
Walt Whitman 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Hunter College A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Total 15.0 53 66 300 5.73 1720

Ben Zhang (10), Ladue Horton Watkins A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Carbondale B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Kealing Middle School 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. Pius X 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Walt Whitman 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 15.0 26 25 300 2.57 770

Enze Chen (10), Ladue Horton Watkins A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 15.0 1 1 300 0.10 30

Jialin Ding (10), Ladue Horton Watkins A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 15.0 4 6 300 0.47 140

Collin Christner (11), Ladue Horton Watkins C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Barstow School A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Pius X 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 1 18 260 0.77 200

Sydney Peterson (11), Ladue Horton Watkins C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Frenchtown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
South Fork 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
St. Pius X 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 0 20 260 0.77 200

Taylor Peterson (11), Ladue Horton Watkins C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 0 4 260 0.15 40

John Jaeger (10), Ladue Horton Watkins C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Barstow School A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
South Fork 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 12.0 3 13 240 0.79 190

Ian Torres (11), Loyola Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
duPont Manual 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 14.0 12 5 280 1.04 290

Morgan Venkus (11), Loyola Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Louis University 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Hunter College C 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge C 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Carbondale A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 17 24 280 2.07 580

Nolan Winkler (12), Loyola Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Louis University 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Hunter College C 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Rock Bridge C 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
St. Joseph 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
duPont Manual 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Seven Lakes 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cistercian Prep 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Centennial 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Walt Whitman 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Total 14.0 42 32 280 4.14 1160

Marcel Youkhana (12), Loyola Academy A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Louis University 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge C 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 14.0 9 12 280 1.07 300

Nick Cummins (12), Loyola Academy B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Pius X 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oakville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 4 36 260 1.69 440

Pat Rahlfs (12), Loyola Academy B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 2 0 0.00 40
St. John's School 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
St. Pius X 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Oakville 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Frenchtown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 10 39 260 2.27 590

Matt McBride (12), Loyola Academy B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 2 0 0.00 40
St. John's School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Barstow School B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 4 26 260 1.31 340

Brandon Daake (12), Oakville

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Clayton 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Hunter College B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
St. Pius X 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 11 20 5.50 110
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
South Fork 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Rock Bridge C 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Total 13.0 6 63 260 2.88 750

AJ Backer (12), Oakville

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 0 11 260 0.42 110

Andrew Ludwig (10), Oakville

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Clayton 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 1 10 260 0.46 120

Rachel Scott, Oakville

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 0 2 260 0.08 20

Monica Greenlief (11), Rock Bridge C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Barstow School B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oakville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 12 200 0.90 180

Vikram Arun (11), Rock Bridge C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Oakville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Jacob Freyermuth (11), Rock Bridge C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Hunter College C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Oakville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Pius X 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Oakville 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 9.5 3 20 190 1.37 260

Daniel Raymon (12), Rock Bridge C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 9.0 0 6 180 0.33 60

Dima Rozenblat (11), Rock Bridge C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Barstow School B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 40

Ryan Tray (10), Rock Bridge C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
St. Pius X 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40

Lloyd Sy (12), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School A 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Parkway West 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 150
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 5 23 4.78 110
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Hunter College A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Walt Whitman 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 17.0 41 59 343 4.11 1410

Abid Haseeb (12), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Parkway West 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 0 23 1.74 40
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Hunter College A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Total 17.0 39 15 343 2.71 930

Jacob Balogh (12), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Parkway West 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 17.0 5 11 343 0.61 210

Alex Pandya (11), Rockford Auburn A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Parkway West 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 0 23 0.87 20
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 17.0 5 13 343 0.67 230

Daniel Chapman (12), Seven Lakes

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sidney 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Northmont 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
South Fork 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
New Trier 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 15.0 18 27 300 2.10 630

Alexander Cai (12), Seven Lakes

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
South Fork 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
New Trier 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Loyola Academy A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Centennial 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Cistercian Prep 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 15.0 14 20 300 1.60 480

Carlo DeGuzman (10), Seven Lakes

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sidney 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
Northmont 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
South Fork 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
New Trier 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Loyola Academy A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Centennial 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Cistercian Prep 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 15.0 41 40 300 4.07 1220

Andi Qi (10), Seven Lakes

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sidney 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
New Trier 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 15.0 13 12 300 1.27 380

Ernesto Tito Diaz (12), South Fork

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Frenchtown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 1 12 260 0.54 140

Mitchell Price (10), South Fork

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
New Trier 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Barstow School A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carbondale B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Oakville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 2 31 260 1.35 350

Weng Yang Wu (10), South Fork

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 0 11 260 0.42 110

AJ Washio (10), South Fork

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Sidney 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 0 17 260 0.65 170

Aidan Mehigan (12), St. Anselm's Abbey School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Parkway West 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 130
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 130
Montgomery Blair 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Barstow School A 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Cistercian Prep 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Carbondale A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Loyola Academy A 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Centennial 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Seven Lakes 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 37 66 280 5.00 1400

Jacob Wasserman (12), St. Anselm's Abbey School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Parkway West 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Barstow School A 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 14.0 5 46 280 2.00 560

Emily Knipp (12), St. Pius X

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 1 7 260 0.35 90

Dean Cowles (11), St. Pius X

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakville 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 13.0 0 30 260 1.15 300

Leland Martin (11), St. Pius X

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 2 9 260 0.50 130

Raeann Martin (10), St. Pius X

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 0 5 260 0.19 50

James Bradbury (12), Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
St. Pius X 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge B 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Carbondale B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Seven Lakes 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Carbondale A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Cistercian Prep 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter College A 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Total 18.0 39 42 360 3.33 1200

Sarah Eltinge (11), Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 18.0 3 7 360 0.36 130

Hope Flaxman (11), Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 18.0 2 4 360 0.22 80

Raynor Kuang (11), Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
St. Pius X 1.0 8 4 20 10.00 200
Rock Bridge B 1.0 6 5 20 8.50 170
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Carbondale B 1.0 5 6 20 8.00 160
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Kealing Middle School 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Centennial 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Seven Lakes 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Carbondale A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy A 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
Cistercian Prep 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Hunter College A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 18.0 63 43 360 4.69 1690

Todd Pollak (12), Walt Whitman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Oldham County 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Frenchtown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 15.0 6 19 310 1.00 310

Basil Smitham (12), Walt Whitman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School B 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Torrey Pines 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Oldham County 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial 1.0 1 4 30 2.00 60
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Frenchtown 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter College A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 15.0 20 38 310 2.52 780

Ketan Jha (12), Walt Whitman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Torrey Pines 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Oldham County 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Centennial 1.0 3 1 30 2.33 70
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Georgetown Day School 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Frenchtown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 15.0 22 26 310 2.26 700

Alex Pick (12), Walt Whitman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Barstow School B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Centennial 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 15.0 7 11 310 0.81 250

Ian Hunley (12), Cistercian Prep

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Clayton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 8 7 280 0.82 230

Collin Nadarajah (11), Cistercian Prep

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Clayton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cumberland 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 4 18 280 0.93 260

Vimal Konduri (11), Cistercian Prep

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Clayton 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Hunter College B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Cumberland 1.0 3 9 20 7.50 150
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakville 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 120
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Loyola Academy A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 14.0 23 60 280 3.79 1060

Mitchell Weldon (11), Cistercian Prep

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Clayton 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 7 11 280 0.89 250

Carly Beard (10), Clayton

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cistercian Prep 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Hunter College B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 2 0 10 4.00 40
Grayson County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 6.5 2 3 130 0.54 70

Jeffrey Cheng (09), Clayton

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cistercian Prep 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Oakville 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Hunter College B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Cumberland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Grayson County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oldham County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Hunter College C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Parkway West 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Total 6.5 2 8 130 0.92 120

Paul Lisker (12), Clayton

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Cumberland 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter College C 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Parkway West 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 12.5 8 23 250 1.56 390

Caitlin Kropp (12), Clayton

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cistercian Prep 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Hunter College B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Grayson County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter College C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Parkway West 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80

Apoorva Sharma (12), Clayton

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cumberland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Parkway West 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 4 26 260 1.31 340

Dan Zeng (11), Clayton

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cistercian Prep 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Grayson County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Oldham County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Parkway West 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 6.5 0 5 130 0.38 50

Charley Ault (10), Cumberland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Oakville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Clayton 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Rock Bridge B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Louis University 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 8 31 260 1.81 470

Jared Bowman (12), Cumberland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Clayton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 0 15 260 0.58 150

Brayden Smith (12), Cumberland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 0 14 260 0.54 140

Jackson Green (12), Cumberland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Clayton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Louis University 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0

Logan Marlow (11), Cumberland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cistercian Prep 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Clayton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Adlai Stevenson B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Louis University 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30

Collin Parks (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Kealing Middle School 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
St. Pius X 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Olmsted Falls 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Joseph 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
New Trier 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 18 27 280 2.25 630

Mark Karabajakian (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
St. Pius X 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Joseph 0.5 1 4 10 6.00 60
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 12.0 5 24 240 1.42 340

Aaron Walters (12), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. Pius X 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
New Trier 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 12.0 3 18 240 1.00 240

Evan Creel-Gould (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
St. Joseph 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 2.0 1 3 40 1.25 50

Mitchell Vitez (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
St. Pius X 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Rock Bridge B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Maggie Walker Governor's School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 40

Paul Hamilton (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Kealing Middle School 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
St. Pius X 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Joseph 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
New Trier 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 11 24 280 1.64 460

John Luan (10), Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 12.0 4 26 243 1.40 340

Christian Wright (10), Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Grayson County 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
St. Louis University 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Total 12.0 6 15 243 1.11 270

Will Walters (10), Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Total 12.0 4 21 243 1.19 290

Athena Kern (10), Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Grayson County 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Louis University 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 6 23 3.48 80
Total 12.0 6 35 243 1.93 470

Will, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cumberland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Christina, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cumberland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

Athena, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cumberland 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Total 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90

John, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cumberland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30

Chris Gunnell (12), duPont Manual

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge C 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
St. Joseph 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
St. Louis University 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rock Bridge A 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
St. John's School 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 13.0 15 40 260 2.69 700

Jesse Shelburne (10), duPont Manual

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Joseph 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Louis University 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 10.5 4 10 210 0.86 180

Alice Liu (09), duPont Manual

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Louis University 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 9.0 2 7 180 0.61 110

Jiahui Hu (10), duPont Manual

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College C 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Rock Bridge C 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. Joseph 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 0.5 3 0 10 6.00 60
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 11.0 10 28 220 2.18 480

Nivedita Khandkar (09), duPont Manual

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Louis University 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Northmont 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 8.5 1 5 170 0.41 70

Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12), Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oldham County 1.0 3 12 20 9.00 180
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 7 8 20 11.00 220
Frenchtown 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Torrey Pines 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Centennial 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Walt Whitman 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Barstow School B 1.0 3 14 20 10.00 200
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 7 10 20 12.00 240
New Trier 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 12 20 7.00 140
Warren G. Harding 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Olmsted Falls 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
St. Joseph 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Total 14.0 41 114 280 7.00 1960

Scott Blain (12), Grayson County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter College A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
Clayton 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Hunter College C 1.0 2 8 23 5.22 120
Parkway West 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Sidney 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Oldham County 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Total 13.0 7 71 263 3.23 850

John Jarboe (12), Grayson County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 0 4 263 0.15 40

Chaz Lively (12), Grayson County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Parkway West 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Oldham County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 12.0 1 12 243 0.58 140

Bradley Hicks (10), Grayson County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 20

Elizabeth Priddy (11), Grayson County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College C 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Parkway West 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 52 0.19 10

Jamison Brashars (10), Grayson County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College C 0.5 0 0 12 0.00 0
Parkway West 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 72 0.00 0

Michael Coates (12), Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
St. John's School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy B 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 13 20 7.50 150
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
St. Joseph 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Olmsted Falls 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
New Trier 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 14.0 22 89 280 4.75 1330

Joseph Angelo (12), Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
New Trier 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 14.0 5 7 280 0.61 170

Sam Eartly (12), Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 14.0 1 7 280 0.32 90

Korey Gall (12), Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
New Trier 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 14.0 2 11 280 0.54 150

Sabeek Pradhan (12), Hillsdale Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's School 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 5 0 0.00 50
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Sidney 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oldham County 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Clayton 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Hunter College C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Parkway West 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 6 43 260 2.12 550

Andrew Ruchames (11), Hillsdale Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Sidney 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Clayton 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Hunter College C 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Parkway West 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Grayson County 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 6 34 260 1.77 460

Dean Robinson (11), Hillsdale Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 1 1 0 0.00 30
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 9.0 4 7 160 0.94 150

Dillon Murray (11), Hillsdale Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Parkway West 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 8.0 2 6 160 0.62 100

Anders Kiledal (12), Hillsdale Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Sarah Viera-Patron (12), Hillsdale Academy

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Paul Moschetti (12), Hunter College B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Oakville 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Clayton 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Cumberland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
St. John's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Northmont 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 12 36 260 2.31 600

Wilton Rao (11), Hunter College B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Clayton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 4 12 260 0.77 200

David Xu (12), Hunter College B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Oakville 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Clayton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
duPont Manual 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
St. John's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Northmont 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Rock Bridge A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 13.0 18 35 260 2.73 710

Marianna Zhang (10), Hunter College B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Oakville 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Clayton 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cumberland 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
duPont Manual 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 13.0 14 18 260 1.77 460

Mehnaj Ahmed (12), Hunter College C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Parkway West 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Clayton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 4 13 263 0.80 210

Matthew Gurevitch (12), Hunter College C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Louis University 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Parkway West 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Grayson County 1.0 1 6 23 3.48 80
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Clayton 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Sidney 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Total 13.0 5 42 263 1.98 520

Willie Ha (11), Hunter College C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge C 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Parkway West 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Grayson County 1.0 3 0 23 2.61 60
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oldham County 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Clayton 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 16 19 263 1.94 510

Sarah Hamerling (09), Hunter College C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Louis University 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oldham County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Clayton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Sidney 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 13.0 3 13 263 0.72 190

Sabrina Lato (11), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Rock Bridge B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Carbondale B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
duPont Manual 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
St. John's School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 8 33 280 1.75 490

Saieesh Rao (11), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Pius X 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Torrey Pines 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Northmont 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 14.0 12 21 280 1.61 450

Anton Karpovich (10), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Carbondale B 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Kealing Middle School 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
St. Pius X 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Torrey Pines 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Rock Bridge A 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
duPont Manual 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter College B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Northmont 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 14.0 32 37 280 3.61 1010

Megan Chen (12), Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 1 2 280 0.14 40

Ethan Russo (MS), Kealing Middle School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Pius X 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oldham County 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Clayton 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Hunter College C 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Parkway West 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Grayson County 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Sidney 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 14.0 12 67 280 3.25 910

Corin Wagen (MS), Kealing Middle School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Pius X 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Carbondale B 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Oldham County 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Clayton 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Hunter College C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Parkway West 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Grayson County 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Sidney 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 14.0 14 60 280 3.14 880

Kisan Thakkar (11), Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 8 0 0.00 100
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Cumberland 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. Louis University 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 32 120 3.17 380

Linhan Chen (09), Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 14.0 3 24 260 1.15 300

Sam Crowder (10), Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 0 0 0.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Louis University 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 8.0 2 5 140 0.64 90

Michael Prablek (09), Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 0 0 0.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 3 9 260 0.58 150

Yang Liu (09), Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0

Kisan Thakkar (10), Ladue Horton Watkins B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy B 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
St. John's School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 6 30 140 3.00 420

Alex Kling (12), Latin School of Chicago

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Barstow School A 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Parkway West 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
St. Louis University 0.5 2 5 10 9.00 90
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 160
Rock Bridge B 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 2 4 10 8.00 80
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Cumberland 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 130
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Total 12.0 31 81 240 5.96 1430

Ben Tannenbaum (12), Latin School of Chicago

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Parkway West 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
St. Louis University 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 6.5 2 5 130 0.69 90

Dan Davies (12), Latin School of Chicago

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Barstow School A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. Louis University 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 5.5 1 3 110 0.45 50

Elaine Zhou (12), Latin School of Chicago

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Adlai Stevenson B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 50

Darcy Tuttle (12), Latin School of Chicago

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 10.5 3 8 210 0.67 140

Yinga Xia (10), Latin School of Chicago

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson A 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Parkway West 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
St. Louis University 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 10.5 6 6 210 0.86 180

Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11), Maggie Walker Governor's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Clayton 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
New Trier 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Olmsted Falls 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 13.0 8 29 260 1.73 450

Jordan Bekenstein (11), Maggie Walker Governor's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oakville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Joseph 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
New Trier 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 7 21 260 1.35 350

Connor Wood (09), Maggie Walker Governor's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Cistercian Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakville 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Clayton 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Joseph 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
New Trier 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Total 13.0 14 24 260 2.00 520

Soho Kim (11), Maggie Walker Governor's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cistercian Prep 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Oakville 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Clayton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 6 18 260 1.15 300

Daniel Hafner (12), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Barstow School A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Parkway West 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 2 1 23 2.17 50
St. John's School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter College B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Northmont 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
duPont Manual 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 16 23 263 2.09 550

Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Parkway West 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 23 0.43 10
St. John's School 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 6 7 263 0.72 190

Thomas Gaddy (11), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Barstow School A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Parkway West 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 2 23 0.87 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 6 16 263 1.06 280

Ian Ozeroff (11), Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Barstow School A 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Parkway West 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 3 1 23 3.04 70
St. John's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter College B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Northmont 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
duPont Manual 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 13.0 17 35 263 2.62 690

Andrew Wang (12), New Trier

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Sidney 1.0 5 8 20 9.00 180
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 6 7 20 9.50 190
Northmont 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
South Fork 1.0 0 12 20 6.00 120
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 6 7 20 9.50 190
Georgetown Day School 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 130
Olmsted Falls 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
St. Joseph 1.0 5 6 20 8.00 160
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Warren G. Harding 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Total 14.0 49 86 280 6.57 1840

Michael Goldman (12), New Trier

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Sidney 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Northmont 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
South Fork 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Joseph 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 14.0 3 18 280 0.86 240

Anne McLaughlin (12), New Trier

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 2 1 280 0.18 50

Ying Han (10), New Trier

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 0 0 280 0.00 0

Sam Blizzard (09), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Fork 1.0 3 13 20 9.50 190
Seven Lakes 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
New Trier 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Sidney 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
Rock Bridge A 1.0 3 9 20 7.50 150
duPont Manual 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
St. John's School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter College B 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 14.0 19 95 280 4.75 1330

Tori Amos (09), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
New Trier 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
duPont Manual 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.5 3 2 270 0.30 80

Ryan Kirby (12), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.5 0 21 270 0.78 210

Breanna Dominguez (12), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 12.5 0 7 250 0.28 70

Kennedy Amos (10), Northmont

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
duPont Manual 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Cory Smith (12), Oldham County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Frenchtown 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Sidney 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Clayton 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter College C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Parkway West 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Grayson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 14.0 10 44 280 2.29 640

Elias Eells (12), Oldham County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Barstow School B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Frenchtown 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Clayton 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter College C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Parkway West 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Grayson County 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 14.0 12 23 280 1.68 470

Cade Barlow (11), Oldham County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.5 1 8 270 0.37 100

Robbie Carlson (11), Oldham County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10

Austin Smith (10), Oldham County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Sidney 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Clayton 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter College C 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Parkway West 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 10.5 4 16 210 1.14 240

Ajit Despande (10), Oldham County

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Sohan Vartak (12), Olmsted Falls

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Grayson County 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Carbondale A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter College A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Joseph 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
New Trier 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 17 42 260 2.92 760

Marty Mendenhall (11), Olmsted Falls

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Joseph 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
New Trier 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 2 36 260 1.54 400

Brad Sevcik (12), Olmsted Falls

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Grayson County 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
St. Joseph 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 5 23 260 1.27 330

Nathan Seese (11), Olmsted Falls

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 2 12 260 0.62 160

Elizabeth Carroll (11), Parkway West

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Clayton 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 8.5 1 8 170 0.59 100

JD Lister (10), Parkway West

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Adlai Stevenson A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Barstow School A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Sidney 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140

Amos Chen (09), Parkway West

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai Stevenson A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Sidney 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oldham County 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Clayton 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 11.0 5 29 220 1.77 390

Kim Lister (12), Parkway West

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Barstow School A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Sidney 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70

Jaron Ma (11), Parkway West

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter College C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Sidney 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Clayton 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Total 10.0 4 25 200 1.65 330

Michael Rowan (12), Parkway West

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Anselm's Abbey School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Barstow School A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 2 170 0.12 20

Iyas Daghlas (12), Rock Bridge A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Grayson County 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
St. John's School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 6 35 260 1.81 470

Bess Goodfellow (12), Rock Bridge A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Grayson County 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 4 24 260 1.23 320

Riaz Helfer (12), Rock Bridge A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Grayson County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
duPont Manual 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. John's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 13.0 6 17 260 1.12 290

Husam Abdul-Kafi (12), Rock Bridge A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter College A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 3 13 260 0.73 190

Walter Wang (12), Rock Bridge B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Kealing Middle School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
St. Pius X 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Cumberland 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 4 34 280 1.50 420

Nikhilesh Sharma (12), Rock Bridge B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 2 20 280 0.86 240

Ben Trendle (12), Rock Bridge B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Pius X 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 0 17 280 0.61 170

Salah Daghlas (10), Rock Bridge B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. Pius X 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 14.0 3 11 280 0.61 170

Samantha George (12), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Barstow School B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oldham County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 2 4 23 3.48 80
Total 14.0 5 25 283 1.24 350

Kevin Staller (11), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Barstow School B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Walt Whitman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Cumberland 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Louis University 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 4 23 1.74 40
Total 14.0 6 38 283 1.77 500

Will Rupprecht (10), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Frenchtown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 23 1.30 30
Total 14.0 7 15 283 1.02 290

Evan Pandya (09), Rockford Auburn B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Barstow School B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Oldham County 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Frenchtown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cumberland 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Louis University 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Total 14.0 4 28 283 1.27 360

Jon Bowers (12), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
New Trier 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Northmont 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
South Fork 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Parkway West 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Oldham County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grayson County 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Clayton 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Hunter College C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 14.0 4 69 280 2.75 770

Ben Winks (12), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Grayson County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 0 6 280 0.21 60

Ryan Gates (12), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
South Fork 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oldham County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 14.0 1 5 280 0.25 70

Alex Beigel (12), Sidney

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oldham County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Clayton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kealing Middle School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 0 1 280 0.04 10

Claire Jones (10), St. John's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Loyola Academy B 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Hunter College B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Northmont 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rock Bridge A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
duPont Manual 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Total 14.0 14 57 280 3.04 850

Jeffrey Fastow (10), St. John's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 11.0 3 16 220 1.00 220

George Davies (10), St. John's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
David M. Hickman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Torrey Pines 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Hunter College B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rock Bridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 10.5 3 14 210 0.95 200

Mikaela Juzwik (10), St. John's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillsdale Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
David M. Hickman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Loyola Academy B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 9.5 7 3 190 0.89 170

Deven Lahoti (09), St. John's School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillsdale Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Loyola Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Bellarmine College Prep 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Torrey Pines 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Northmont 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
duPont Manual 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 11.0 8 13 220 1.32 290

Alex Frey (12), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
duPont Manual 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
St. Louis University 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 140
Hunter College C 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
New Trier 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 13.0 19 55 260 3.58 930

Jason Hill (12), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge C 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College C 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
New Trier 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 13.0 10 24 260 1.69 440

Nick Palmieri (12), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 4 13 260 0.81 210

Michael Ploch (11), St. Joseph

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
duPont Manual 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Olmsted Falls 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 13.0 5 7 260 0.65 170

Kieran Connelly (11), St. Louis University

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
duPont Manual 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Cumberland 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 7.5 4 29 150 2.47 370

Matt Sainz (12), St. Louis University

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Joseph 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 9.0 0 7 180 0.39 70

Matt Rechtien (11), St. Louis University

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Joseph 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Dominic LaMantia (11), St. Louis University

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Cumberland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 9.5 1 9 190 0.58 110

Adam Thorp (10), St. Louis University

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter College C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Joseph 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Cumberland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 10.5 4 17 210 1.19 250

Gabe Newsham (10), St. Louis University

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Loyola Academy A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge C 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
St. Joseph 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Adlai Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 0.5 2 0 10 4.00 40
Total 11.5 9 9 230 1.17 270

Eugene Bulkin (12), Adlai Stevenson A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Barstow School A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Parkway West 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
St. Joseph 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 13.0 16 17 260 1.88 490

Jonathan Kersky (12), Adlai Stevenson A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Parkway West 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. Joseph 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 13.0 3 5 260 0.42 110

David Jin (12), Adlai Stevenson A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Barstow School A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Parkway West 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
New Trier 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. Joseph 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 13.0 14 37 260 2.50 650

Michael Hu (12), Adlai Stevenson A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Barstow School A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Parkway West 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. Anselm's Abbey School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
New Trier 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Georgetown Day School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Olmsted Falls 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker Governor's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. Joseph 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 13.0 11 10 260 1.23 320

Niranjan Jayanth (11), Adlai Stevenson B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
New Trier 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
South Fork 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Sidney 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 20
St. Louis University 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cumberland 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Rock Bridge B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 6 47 260 2.27 590

Chandru Rasendran (11), Adlai Stevenson B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0
St. Louis University 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cumberland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 14.0 1 4 260 0.23 60

Jeeho Lee (10), Adlai Stevenson B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Seven Lakes 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 1 0 0.00 30
St. Louis University 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 14.0 6 13 260 0.96 250

Jason Asher (10), Adlai Stevenson B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
New Trier 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
South Fork 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Sidney 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul M. Dorman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Albuquerque Academy 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Seven Lakes 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B 1.0 1 2 0 0.00 40
St. Louis University 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cumberland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rock Bridge B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Latin School of Chicago 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 14.0 3 31 260 1.42 370

Justin Song (12), Torrey Pines

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Frenchtown 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Walt Whitman 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Centennial 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day School 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Barstow School B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Oldham County 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
St. John's School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
duPont Manual 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Northmont 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Montgomery Blair 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Total 13.0 19 20 260 2.23 580

Anson Kahng (12), Torrey Pines

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Frenchtown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Oldham County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter College B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
duPont Manual 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair 0.5 1 2 10 4.00 40
Total 12.0 6 27 240 1.62 390

Ethan Song (12), Torrey Pines

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Frenchtown 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Oldham County 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rock Bridge A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter College B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
duPont Manual 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Total 11.5 4 15 230 1.00 230

Neal Nathan (11), Torrey Pines

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Frenchtown 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Centennial 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Jenny Li (11), Torrey Pines

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Frenchtown 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Centennial 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40

Dowon Kim (10), Torrey Pines

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Frenchtown 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Walt Whitman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Georgetown Day School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Barstow School B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Oldham County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rockford Auburn B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. John's School 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Rock Bridge A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter College B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
duPont Manual 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 13.5 11 31 270 1.96 530