2012 PACE NSC from June 09-10, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail

2012 NSC Combined Scoreboard

Rockford Auburn A 540, Barstow School A 140
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 1 2 40, Aidan Coyle (12) 1 0 20, Ned Babbott (12) 0 0 0, Melissa Martin (12) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 3 5 110, Abid Haseeb (12) 0 1 10, Jacob Balogh (12) 1 2 40, Alex Pandya (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Barstow School A 5 60 12.00, Rockford Auburn A 14 330 23.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School A 90 10 0.11, Rockford Auburn A 90 30 0.33

Loyola Academy A 490, St. Louis University 70
St. Louis University: Matt Sainz (12) 0 1 10, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 0 0, Adam Thorp (10) 0 0 0, Gabe Newsham (10) 1 1 30
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 0 0 0, Morgan Venkus (11) 2 2 60, Nolan Winkler (12) 3 2 80, Marcel Youkhana (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: St. Louis University 3 30 10.00, Loyola Academy A 11 290 26.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 40 0 0.00, Loyola Academy A 60 30 0.50

St. Anselm's Abbey School 500, Parkway West 130
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 3 7 130, Jacob Wasserman (12) 1 3 50
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 0 0, JD Lister (10) 0 0 0, Amos Chen (09) 0 1 10, Kim Lister (12) 0 0 0, Jaron Ma (11) 0 4 40, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 14 300 21.43, Parkway West 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 80 20 0.25, Parkway West 120 10 0.08

Georgetown Day School 510, Oldham County 180
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 1 0 20, Elias Eells (12) 1 2 40, Cade Barlow (11) 0 1 10, Austin Smith (10) 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 3 12 180
Bonuses: Oldham County 5 70 14.00, Georgetown Day School 15 320 21.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oldham County 120 40 0.33, Georgetown Day School 80 10 0.12

Carbondale A 580, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 150
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 6 6 180, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 1 10, Prerak Trivedi (10) 1 1 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: John Luan (10) 0 1 10, Christian Wright (10) 0 2 20, Will Walters (10) 0 1 10, Athena Kern (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Carbondale A 15 350 23.33, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 60 10 0.17, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 120 10 0.08

Kealing Middle School 520, St. Pius X 70
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 1 9 110, Corin Wagen (MS) 0 6 60
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 0 0, Dean Cowles (11) 0 3 30, Leland Martin (11) 0 1 10, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 16 320 20.00, St. Pius X 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 90 30 0.33, St. Pius X 190 0 0.00

Centennial 550, Rockford Auburn B 160
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 0 0, Kevin Staller (11) 0 2 20, Will Rupprecht (10) 1 2 40, Evan Pandya (09) 0 1 10
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 4 9 170, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 6 90 15.00, Centennial 13 310 23.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 110 0 0.00, Centennial 90 70 0.78

Detroit Catholic Central B 460, Carbondale B 80
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 0 4 40, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 2 20, Aaron Walters (12) 0 2 20, Evan Creel-Gould (11) 1 1 30, Mitchell Vitez (11) 0 1 10, Paul Hamilton (11) 0 5 50
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 0 0, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (09) 1 0 20, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 16 280 17.50, Carbondale B 2 30 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 20 10 0.50, Carbondale B 200 20 0.10

Olmsted Falls 510, Ladue Horton Watkins C 40
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 1 4 60, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 3 30, Brad Sevcik (12) 1 6 80, Nathan Seese (11) 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 0 0, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 0 0, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 1 10, John Jaeger (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls 16 320 20.00, Ladue Horton Watkins C 1 20 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olmsted Falls 10 10 1.00, Ladue Horton Watkins C 160 10 0.06

Hunter College A 650, Rock Bridge A 150
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 1 1 30, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 0 0, Riaz Helfer (12) 1 0 20, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 1 10
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 4 0 80, York Chen (12) 3 2 80, Richard Yu (12) 0 2 20, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Rock Bridge A 4 70 17.50, Hunter College A 15 400 26.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge A 50 20 0.40, Hunter College A 50 20 0.40

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 430, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 290
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 3 2 80, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 3 2 80
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 2 3 70, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 2 40, Anton Karpovich (10) 0 0 0, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 10 250 25.00, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 8 170 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 70 20 0.29, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 50 10 0.20

New Trier 440, Adlai Stevenson B 140
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 3 30, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 1 10, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 1 10, Jason Asher (10) 0 1 10
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 2 9 130, Michael Goldman (12) 0 1 10, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 6 70 11.67, New Trier 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 130 10 0.08, New Trier 110 70 0.64

Walt Whitman 590, Barstow School B 20
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 3 30, Basil Smitham (12) 3 4 100, Ketan Jha (12) 3 2 80, Alex Pick (12) 1 1 30
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 1 10, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Walt Whitman 16 340 21.25, Barstow School B 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Walt Whitman 20 10 0.50, Barstow School B 140 0 0.00

Ladue Horton Watkins A 700, Rock Bridge B 60
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 7 6 200, Ben Zhang (10) 2 2 60, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 1 10
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 0 0, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 1 10, Ben Trendle (12) 0 0 0, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins A 18 400 22.22, Rock Bridge B 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins A 40 30 0.75, Rock Bridge B 100 20 0.20

Torrey Pines 400, Frenchtown 260
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 1 1 30, Anson Kahng (12) 0 1 10, Ethan Song (12) 1 0 20, Neal Nathan (11) 0 1 10, Jenny Li (11) 1 0 20, Dowon Kim (10) 0 3 30
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 1 6 80, Mary Brooks (11) 0 1 10, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Torrey Pines 9 180 20.00, Frenchtown 11 140 12.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Torrey Pines 200 100 0.50, Frenchtown 90 0 0.00

Northmont 550, South Fork 70
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 0 0, Mitchell Price (10) 0 2 20, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 0 0, AJ Washio (10) 0 1 10
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 3 13 190, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 1 10, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: South Fork 3 10 3.33, Northmont 17 300 17.65
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 210 30 0.14, Northmont 80 50 0.62

Paul M. Dorman 680, Albuquerque Academy 70
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 0 0, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 0 0, Evan Liu (11) 0 0 0, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 2 20
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 5 1 110, Meghan Clusserath (11) 4 2 100, Tabitha Walker (10) 2 2 60, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 2 30 15.00, Paul M. Dorman 17 380 22.35
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 130 20 0.15, Paul M. Dorman 30 20 0.67

Seven Lakes 610, Sidney 130
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 2 3 70, Alexander Cai (12) 1 1 30, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 2 3 70, Andi Qi (10) 3 0 60
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 1 2 40, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 1 10, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Seven Lakes 13 340 26.15, Sidney 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Seven Lakes 50 40 0.80, Sidney 70 20 0.29

duPont Manual 360, Hunter College C 300
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 1 30, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 0 0, Alice Liu (09) 0 0 0, Jiahui Hu (10) 1 7 90, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 1 10
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 1 3 50, Willie Ha (11) 1 1 30, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 1 10
Bonuses: duPont Manual 11 200 18.18, Hunter College C 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 70 30 0.43, Hunter College C 130 70 0.54

St. Joseph 540, Rock Bridge C 100
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 2 20, Vikram Arun (11) 0 0 0, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 2 20, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Tray (10) 0 0 0
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 3 50, Jason Hill (12) 1 7 90, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 4 40, Michael Ploch (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 4 40 10.00, St. Joseph 16 340 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 140 20 0.14, St. Joseph 80 20 0.25

Adlai Stevenson A 350, Montgomery Blair 320
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 1 3 50, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 1 0 20, Thomas Gaddy (11) 1 1 30, Ian Ozeroff (11) 2 0 40
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 2 1 50, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 2 20, David Jin (12) 0 3 30, Michael Hu (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 9 140 15.56, Adlai Stevenson A 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 180 40 0.22, Adlai Stevenson A 110 10 0.09

Ladue Horton Watkins B 330, Loyola Academy B 200
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 1 10, Pat Rahlfs (12) 0 3 30, Matt McBride (12) 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (10) 2 9 130, Linhan Chen (09) 0 1 10, Michael Prablek (09) 0 0 0, Yang Liu (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola Academy B 6 90 15.00, Ladue Horton Watkins B 12 180 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy B 180 50 0.28, Ladue Horton Watkins B 90 10 0.11

Cistercian Prep 560, Clayton 110
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 0 0, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 1 10, Paul Lisker (12) 0 0 0, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 0 0, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 3 30, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 1 10, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 2 20, Vimal Konduri (11) 2 8 120, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Clayton 4 50 12.50, Cistercian Prep 16 340 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Clayton 200 20 0.10, Cistercian Prep 70 40 0.57

St. John's School 310, Hillsdale Academy 270
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 1 4 60, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 2 20, Dean Robinson (11) 0 1 10, Dillon Murray (11) 1 0 20
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 1 5 70, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 1 2 40, George Davies (10) 0 0 0, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 0 0 0, Deven Lahoti (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 9 140 15.56, St. John's School 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 120 20 0.17, St. John's School 130 50 0.38

Detroit Catholic Central A 590, Oakville 120
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 4 40, AJ Backer (12) 0 0 0, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 2 20, Rachel Scott 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 2 2 60, Jimmy Haubert (12) 2 2 60, Connor Gibney (12) 0 3 30, Brandon Roach (11) 3 0 60
Bonuses: Oakville 6 60 10.00, Detroit Catholic Central A 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 140 0 0.00, Detroit Catholic Central A 180 100 0.56

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 450, Warren G. Harding 290
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 1 7 90, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 0 0, Sam Eartly (12) 1 0 20, Korey Gall (12) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 1 5 70, Grant Boggess (12) 1 0 20, Vania Ma (11) 2 0 40, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 9 160 17.78, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 110 20 0.18, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 110 80 0.73

Bellarmine College Prep 740, David M. Hickman 110
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 4 1 90, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 2 2 60, Sameer Rai (10) 5 1 110
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 4 40, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 15 390 26.00, David M. Hickman 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 100 90 0.90, David M. Hickman 60 10 0.17

Hunter College B 510, Maggie Walker Governor's School 240
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 2 2 60, Wilton Rao (11) 0 1 10, David Xu (12) 2 3 70, Marianna Zhang (10) 1 2 40
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 0 2 20, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 1 10, Connor Wood (09) 0 2 20, Soho Kim (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Hunter College B 13 310 23.85, Maggie Walker Governor's School 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College B 50 20 0.40, Maggie Walker Governor's School 80 40 0.50

Olmsted Falls 470, Grayson County 160
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 0 6 60, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 3 30, Brad Sevcik (12) 1 1 30, Nathan Seese (11) 0 4 40
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 4 40, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 1 10, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls 15 290 19.33, Grayson County 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olmsted Falls 80 20 0.25, Grayson County 160 40 0.25

Walt Whitman 580, Torrey Pines 170
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 2 0 40, Anson Kahng (12) 0 0 0, Ethan Song (12) 0 0 0, Dowon Kim (10) 0 1 10
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 4 40, Basil Smitham (12) 4 4 120, Ketan Jha (12) 2 2 60, Alex Pick (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Torrey Pines 3 80 26.67, Walt Whitman 17 350 20.59
Bonus Bouncebacks: Torrey Pines 100 40 0.40, Walt Whitman 10 0 0.00

Georgetown Day School 500, Rockford Auburn B 190
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 7 8 220
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 1 10, Kevin Staller (11) 1 3 50, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 0 0, Evan Pandya (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 15 240 16.00, Rockford Auburn B 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Georgetown Day School 90 40 0.44, Rockford Auburn B 210 70 0.33

Adlai Stevenson B 420, South Fork 130
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 1 8 100, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 3 30, Jason Asher (10) 0 3 30
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 1 0 20, Mitchell Price (10) 0 1 10, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 1 10, AJ Washio (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 15 220 14.67, South Fork 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 70 40 0.57, South Fork 230 30 0.13

Detroit Catholic Central B 500, Kealing Middle School 140
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 2 1 50, Corin Wagen (MS) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 2 3 70, Mark Karabajakian (11) 1 3 50, Aaron Walters (12) 0 3 30, Paul Hamilton (11) 3 1 70
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 3 60 20.00, Detroit Catholic Central B 16 270 16.88
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 20 30 1.50, Detroit Catholic Central B 30 10 0.33

Centennial 780, Frenchtown 40
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 13 5 310, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 0 1 10, Mary Brooks (11) 0 1 10, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial 18 430 23.89, Frenchtown 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 40 40 1.00, Frenchtown 110 0 0.00

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 520, Loyola Academy B 150
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 3 30, Pat Rahlfs (12) 0 0 0, Matt McBride (12) 0 1 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 1 5 70, Grant Boggess (12) 1 3 50, Vania Ma (11) 1 4 60, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Loyola Academy B 4 60 15.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 16 300 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy B 190 50 0.26, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 80 30 0.38

St. John's School 460, Warren G. Harding 210
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 1 3 50, Joseph Angelo (12) 1 0 20, Sam Eartly (12) 0 0 0, Korey Gall (12) 0 1 10
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 1 5 70, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 3 30, George Davies (10) 1 1 30, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 1 0 20, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 6 100 16.67, St. John's School 13 240 18.46
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 150 30 0.20, St. John's School 80 50 0.62

Seven Lakes 670, Albuquerque Academy 80
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 0 0, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 0 0, Evan Liu (11) 0 1 10, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 2 20
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 2 1 50, Alexander Cai (12) 0 2 20, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 5 4 140, Andi Qi (10) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 3 40 13.33, Seven Lakes 17 390 22.94
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 140 10 0.07, Seven Lakes 50 20 0.40

Oldham County 260, Barstow School B 50
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 0 4 40, Elias Eells (12) 1 1 30, Cade Barlow (11) 0 2 20, Austin Smith (10) 0 2 20
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 1 10, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Oldham County 10 100 10.00, Barstow School B 3 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oldham County 90 50 0.56, Barstow School B 200 20 0.10

Hunter College A 680, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 120
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: John Luan (10) 0 0 0, Christian Wright (10) 1 0 20, Will Walters (10) 0 3 30, Athena Kern (10) 0 0 0
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 3 2 80, York Chen (12) 2 3 70, Richard Yu (12) 2 2 60, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 4 50 12.50, Hunter College A 16 380 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 90 20 0.22, Hunter College A 70 60 0.86

Carbondale A 570, Ladue Horton Watkins C 20
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 3 12 180, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 1 1 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 0 0, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 0 0, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale A 17 360 21.18, Ladue Horton Watkins C 0 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 0 0 0.00, Ladue Horton Watkins C 150 20 0.13

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 500, Rock Bridge B 100
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 2 3 70, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 1 30, Anton Karpovich (10) 4 1 90, Megan Chen (12) 0 1 10
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 2 20, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 1 1 30, Ben Trendle (12) 0 1 10, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 13 250 19.23, Rock Bridge B 5 10 2.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 140 50 0.36, Rock Bridge B 140 30 0.21

New Trier 540, Sidney 100
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 5 8 180, Michael Goldman (12) 0 3 30, Anne McLaughlin (12) 1 0 20, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 1 1 30, Ben Winks (12) 0 1 10, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: New Trier 17 280 16.47, Sidney 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Trier 60 30 0.50, Sidney 230 30 0.13

Ladue Horton Watkins A 650, Carbondale B 30
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 0 0, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (09) 0 1 10, Jenny Du (09) 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 4 6 140, Ben Zhang (10) 3 2 80, Enze Chen (10) 0 1 10, Jialin Ding (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Carbondale B 2 10 5.00, Ladue Horton Watkins A 17 380 22.35
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 130 0 0.00, Ladue Horton Watkins A 50 30 0.60

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 700, St. Pius X 20
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 0 0, Dean Cowles (11) 0 2 20, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 2 1 50, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 1 10, Hope Flaxman (11) 1 1 30, Raynor Kuang (11) 8 4 200
Bonuses: St. Pius X 2 0 0.00, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 18 380 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Pius X 160 0 0.00, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 60 30 0.50

Maggie Walker Governor's School 450, Cumberland 90
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 2 3 70, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 4 40, Connor Wood (09) 0 3 30, Soho Kim (11) 0 2 20
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 1 3 50, Jared Bowman (12) 0 0 0, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 16 280 17.50, Cumberland 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 50 10 0.20, Cumberland 200 0 0.00

St. Anselm's Abbey School 410, Latin School of Chicago 280
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 3 5 110, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 4 40
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 3 4 100, Dan Davies (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 1 0 20, Yinga Xia (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 12 220 18.33, Latin School of Chicago 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 90 40 0.44, Latin School of Chicago 140 10 0.07

Montgomery Blair 480, Barstow School A 90
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 1 1 30, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 1 10, Thomas Gaddy (11) 2 2 60, Ian Ozeroff (11) 0 8 80
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 0 0, Aidan Coyle (12) 2 1 50, Ned Babbott (12) 0 0 0, Melissa Martin (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 15 280 18.67, Barstow School A 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 60 20 0.33, Barstow School A 170 10 0.06

duPont Manual 560, Rock Bridge C 40
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 5 70, Jesse Shelburne (10) 1 1 30, Alice Liu (09) 0 0 0, Jiahui Hu (10) 3 6 120, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 2 20
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 0 0, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 0 0, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 1 10, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 0 0, Ryan Tray (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: duPont Manual 19 310 16.32, Rock Bridge C 1 20 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 10 10 1.00, Rock Bridge C 170 10 0.06

Rockford Auburn A 670, Parkway West 100
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 6 3 150, Abid Haseeb (12) 4 1 90, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 0 1 10
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 1 10, JD Lister (10) 0 0 0, Amos Chen (09) 1 0 20, Kim Lister (12) 0 0 0, Jaron Ma (11) 0 0 0, Michael Rowan (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 16 380 23.75, Parkway West 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 40 30 0.75, Parkway West 100 10 0.10

Loyola Academy A 580, Hunter College C 170
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 1 0 20, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 1 1 30, Willie Ha (11) 0 2 20, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 1 10
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 2 0 40, Morgan Venkus (11) 2 0 40, Nolan Winkler (12) 5 2 120, Marcel Youkhana (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Hunter College C 6 90 15.00, Loyola Academy A 13 310 23.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College C 80 0 0.00, Loyola Academy A 90 40 0.44

Bellarmine College Prep 660, Ladue Horton Watkins B 120
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 4 2 100, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 3 1 70, Sameer Rai (10) 3 1 70
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (10) 2 3 70, Linhan Chen (09) 0 0 0, Michael Prablek (09) 0 0 0, Yang Liu (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 14 360 25.71, Ladue Horton Watkins B 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 100 60 0.60, Ladue Horton Watkins B 60 0 0.00

Cistercian Prep 370, Hunter College B 320
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 0 3 30, Wilton Rao (11) 1 1 30, David Xu (12) 0 2 20, Marianna Zhang (10) 1 1 30
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 2 20, Collin Nadarajah (11) 1 1 30, Vimal Konduri (11) 2 3 70, Mitchell Weldon (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Hunter College B 9 180 20.00, Cistercian Prep 9 190 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College B 80 30 0.38, Cistercian Prep 90 40 0.44

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 530, St. Joseph 250
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 4 2 100, Eric Ordonez (12) 1 2 40, Adam Kalinich (12) 1 1 30, Nolan Maloney (12) 0 2 20
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 3 1 70, Jason Hill (12) 0 0 0, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 2 20, Michael Ploch (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 13 310 23.85, St. Joseph 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 70 30 0.43, St. Joseph 80 10 0.12

Hillsdale Academy 220, David M. Hickman 210
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 1 6 80, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 1 10, Dean Robinson (11) 0 0 0, Anders Kiledal (12) 0 0 0
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 7 70, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 8 100 12.50, David M. Hickman 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 170 30 0.18, David M. Hickman 140 20 0.14

Detroit Catholic Central A 530, Clayton 240
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 0 0, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 2 20, Paul Lisker (12) 2 1 50, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 0 0, Apoorva Sharma (12) 2 2 60, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 2 3 70, Jimmy Haubert (12) 3 0 60, Connor Gibney (12) 1 1 30, Brandon Roach (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Clayton 9 110 12.22, Detroit Catholic Central A 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Clayton 70 0 0.00, Detroit Catholic Central A 160 90 0.56

Georgetown Day School 380, Frenchtown 220
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 2 9 130
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 1 5 70, Mary Brooks (11) 0 0 0, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 11 180 16.36, Frenchtown 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Georgetown Day School 110 70 0.64, Frenchtown 150 40 0.27

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 680, Rock Bridge B 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 3 3 90, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 1 10, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 6 5 170
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 1 10, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 0 0, Ben Trendle (12) 0 0 0, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 18 400 22.22, Rock Bridge B 1 20 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 10 10 1.00, Rock Bridge B 150 0 0.00

Paul M. Dorman 480, South Fork 150
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 2 20, Mitchell Price (10) 0 2 20, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 0 0, AJ Washio (10) 0 2 20
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 1 3 50, Meghan Clusserath (11) 2 3 70, Tabitha Walker (10) 1 2 40, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: South Fork 6 80 13.33, Paul M. Dorman 13 270 20.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 120 10 0.08, Paul M. Dorman 100 40 0.40

New Trier 520, Albuquerque Academy 40
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 0 0, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 0 0, Evan Liu (11) 0 0 0, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 2 20
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 6 7 190, Michael Goldman (12) 1 1 30, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 2 10 5.00, New Trier 15 280 18.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 170 10 0.06, New Trier 50 20 0.40

Rockford Auburn B 240, Barstow School B 40
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 3 30, Kevin Staller (11) 1 1 30, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 1 10, Evan Pandya (09) 1 3 50
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 1 10, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 10 100 10.00, Barstow School B 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 20 20 1.00, Barstow School B 200 20 0.10

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 540, Carbondale B 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 1 4 60, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 3 50, Anton Karpovich (10) 4 2 100, Megan Chen (12) 0 1 10
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 0 0, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (09) 0 1 10, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 16 310 19.38, Carbondale B 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 50 10 0.20, Carbondale B 170 20 0.12

Ladue Horton Watkins A 480, Kealing Middle School 260
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 2 6 100, Ben Zhang (10) 2 1 50, Enze Chen (10) 1 0 20, Jialin Ding (10) 0 0 0
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 2 3 70, Corin Wagen (MS) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins A 12 250 20.83, Kealing Middle School 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins A 90 60 0.67, Kealing Middle School 110 30 0.27

Carbondale A 500, Grayson County 130
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 6 6 180, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 1 10
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 4 40, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 1 10, Elizabeth Priddy (11) 0 0 0, Jamison Brashars (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale A 13 270 20.77, Grayson County 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 70 40 0.57, Grayson County 120 0 0.00

Rock Bridge A 330, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 220
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 3 30, Bess Goodfellow (12) 1 3 50, Riaz Helfer (12) 2 1 50, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: John Luan (10) 1 2 40, Christian Wright (10) 0 2 20, Will Walters (10) 0 1 10, Athena Kern (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Rock Bridge A 10 160 16.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge A 160 40 0.25, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 140 0 0.00

Centennial 450, Torrey Pines 290
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 8 2 180, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 1 10, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 1 1 30, Anson Kahng (12) 0 0 0, Ethan Song (12) 0 0 0, Neal Nathan (11) 0 0 0, Jenny Li (11) 0 0 0, Dowon Kim (10) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Centennial 11 240 21.82, Torrey Pines 7 170 24.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 40 20 0.50, Torrey Pines 90 20 0.22

Walt Whitman 410, Oldham County 290
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 1 2 40, Elias Eells (12) 1 1 30, Cade Barlow (11) 0 1 10, Ajit Despande (10) 0 1 10
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 2 0 40, Basil Smitham (12) 1 1 30, Ketan Jha (12) 1 4 60, Alex Pick (12) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Oldham County 7 140 20.00, Walt Whitman 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oldham County 150 60 0.40, Walt Whitman 70 40 0.57

Detroit Catholic Central B 490, St. Pius X 20
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 4 1 90, Mark Karabajakian (11) 1 3 50, Aaron Walters (12) 0 2 20, Mitchell Vitez (11) 0 1 10, Paul Hamilton (11) 2 2 60
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 0 0, Dean Cowles (11) 0 1 10, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 16 240 15.00, St. Pius X 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 20 20 1.00, St. Pius X 240 0 0.00

Adlai Stevenson B 280, Sidney 200
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 4 40, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 1 1 30, Jason Asher (10) 0 3 30
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 1 6 80, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 9 150 16.67, Sidney 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 100 30 0.30, Sidney 120 10 0.08

Seven Lakes 510, Northmont 210
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 3 2 80, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 2 20, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 1 1 30, Alexander Cai (12) 1 3 50, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 2 5 90, Andi Qi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 7 110 15.71, Seven Lakes 13 320 24.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 70 0 0.00, Seven Lakes 100 20 0.20

Hunter College A 700, Ladue Horton Watkins C 90
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 1 0 20, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 1 10, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 1 0 20
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 4 1 90, York Chen (12) 2 1 50, Richard Yu (12) 2 4 80, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins C 3 30 10.00, Hunter College A 16 390 24.38
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins C 90 10 0.11, Hunter College A 60 60 1.00

Cistercian Prep 630, Cumberland 80
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 0 0 0, Jared Bowman (12) 0 1 10, Brayden Smith (12) 0 1 10, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 1 1 30, Collin Nadarajah (11) 1 1 30, Vimal Konduri (11) 3 9 150, Mitchell Weldon (11) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Cumberland 2 20 10.00, Cistercian Prep 18 370 20.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cumberland 170 40 0.24, Cistercian Prep 40 10 0.25

St. John's School 310, David M. Hickman 210
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 0 6 60, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 1 10, George Davies (10) 0 2 20, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 1 0 20
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 1 3 50, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 1 2 40
Bonuses: St. John's School 10 160 16.00, David M. Hickman 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 130 40 0.31, David M. Hickman 140 40 0.29

Detroit Catholic Central A 420, Hunter College B 300
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 0 3 30, Jimmy Haubert (12) 3 1 70, Connor Gibney (12) 2 0 40, Brandon Roach (11) 1 1 30
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 1 1 30, Wilton Rao (11) 0 2 20, David Xu (12) 1 2 40, Marianna Zhang (10) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central A 11 240 21.82, Hunter College B 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central A 120 10 0.08, Hunter College B 90 20 0.22

Montgomery Blair 400, Parkway West 120
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 0 0, JD Lister (10) 0 1 10, Amos Chen (09) 1 2 40, Kim Lister (12) 0 0 0, Jaron Ma (11) 0 1 10, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 2 0 40, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 2 20, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 1 10, Ian Ozeroff (11) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Parkway West 5 60 12.00, Montgomery Blair 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Parkway West 90 0 0.00, Montgomery Blair 90 50 0.56

Clayton 230, Oakville 140
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 1 10, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 1 10, Paul Lisker (12) 0 2 20, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 1 10, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 2 20, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 1 5 70, AJ Backer (12) 0 0 0, Rachel Scott 0 0 0, Andrew Ludwig (10) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Clayton 7 110 15.71, Oakville 7 40 5.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Clayton 170 50 0.29, Oakville 100 10 0.10

Loyola Academy A 670, Rock Bridge C 30
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 0 1 10, Morgan Venkus (11) 2 2 60, Nolan Winkler (12) 3 4 100, Marcel Youkhana (12) 2 3 70
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 0 0, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 2 20, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 0 0, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 0 0, Ryan Tray (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola Academy A 17 420 24.71, Rock Bridge C 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy A 50 10 0.20, Rock Bridge C 90 0 0.00

Bellarmine College Prep 550, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 280
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 5 0 100, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 2 0 40, Sameer Rai (10) 4 1 90
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 2 2 60, Grant Boggess (12) 0 3 30, Vania Ma (11) 0 1 10, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 12 310 25.83, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 0 10 0.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 50 0 0.00

Adlai Stevenson A 380, Barstow School A 180
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 1 2 40, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 1 10, David Jin (12) 2 2 60, Michael Hu (12) 0 2 20
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 1 10, Aidan Coyle (12) 0 5 50, Ned Babbott (12) 2 0 40, Melissa Martin (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 10 160 16.00, Barstow School A 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 170 90 0.53, Barstow School A 140 10 0.07

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 640, duPont Manual 170
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 2 0 40, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 1 10, Alice Liu (09) 0 0 0, Jiahui Hu (10) 0 3 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 5 0 100, Eric Ordonez (12) 2 1 50, Adam Kalinich (12) 3 0 60, Nolan Maloney (12) 2 1 50
Bonuses: duPont Manual 6 90 15.00, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 14 330 23.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 90 0 0.00, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 90 50 0.56

Rockford Auburn A 540, Latin School of Chicago 250
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 2 4 80, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 1 0 20, Yinga Xia (10) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 3 1 70, Abid Haseeb (12) 4 2 100, Jacob Balogh (12) 1 0 20, Alex Pandya (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Latin School of Chicago 7 130 18.57, Rockford Auburn A 13 290 22.31
Bonus Bouncebacks: Latin School of Chicago 100 20 0.20, Rockford Auburn A 80 40 0.50

Warren G. Harding 350, Loyola Academy B 180
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 3 30, Pat Rahlfs (12) 1 1 30, Matt McBride (12) 0 2 20
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 2 7 110, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 0 0, Sam Eartly (12) 0 1 10, Korey Gall (12) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Loyola Academy B 7 90 12.86, Warren G. Harding 11 170 15.45
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy B 160 10 0.06, Warren G. Harding 120 40 0.33

Hunter College C 370, St. Louis University 150
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 1 10, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 6 60, Willie Ha (11) 1 0 20, Sarah Hamerling (09) 2 1 50
St. Louis University: Matt Sainz (12) 0 0 0, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 3 30, Adam Thorp (10) 0 3 30, Gabe Newsham (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter College C 11 160 14.55, St. Louis University 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College C 90 70 0.78, St. Louis University 170 30 0.18

Ladue Horton Watkins B 290, Hillsdale Academy 150
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 1 0 20, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 2 20, Dean Robinson (11) 1 0 20, Sarah Viera-Patron (12) 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (10) 1 5 70, Linhan Chen (09) 0 2 20, Michael Prablek (09) 0 2 20, Yang Liu (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 4 50 12.50, Ladue Horton Watkins B 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 150 40 0.27, Ladue Horton Watkins B 70 30 0.43

Paul M. Dorman 420, Northmont 260
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 1 3 50, Meghan Clusserath (11) 3 0 60, Tabitha Walker (10) 3 2 80, Brian Owen (11) 0 0 0
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 1 5 70, Tori Amos (09) 1 0 20, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 0 0, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 12 200 16.67, Northmont 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 90 30 0.33, Northmont 160 50 0.31

St. John's School 380, Ladue Horton Watkins B 230
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (10) 1 3 50, Linhan Chen (09) 0 1 10, Michael Prablek (09) 1 2 40, Yang Liu (09) 0 0 0
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 0 4 40, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 0 0, George Davies (10) 1 3 50, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 1 0 20, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 8 110 13.75, St. John's School 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 140 20 0.14, St. John's School 130 50 0.38

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 500, Hillsdale Academy 20
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 1 10, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 0 0, Dean Robinson (11) 0 0 0, Anders Kiledal (12) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 3 5 110, Grant Boggess (12) 0 3 30, Vania Ma (11) 0 3 30, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 1 10 10.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 15 320 21.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 130 0 0.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 20 0 0.00

Cistercian Prep 380, Maggie Walker Governor's School 320
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 1 2 40, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 2 20, Connor Wood (09) 0 1 10, Soho Kim (11) 1 3 50
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 1 10, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 0 0, Vimal Konduri (11) 1 6 80, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 10 170 17.00, Cistercian Prep 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 90 30 0.33, Cistercian Prep 130 60 0.46

Warren G. Harding 460, David M. Hickman 70
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 1 13 150, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 1 10, Sam Eartly (12) 0 1 10, Korey Gall (12) 0 0 0
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 1 10, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 16 280 17.50, David M. Hickman 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 40 10 0.25, David M. Hickman 200 30 0.15

St. Joseph 410, duPont Manual 210
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 3 50, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 0 0, Alice Liu (09) 0 1 10, Jiahui Hu (10) 0 0 0, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 0 0
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 6 80, Jason Hill (12) 0 2 20, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 1 10, Michael Ploch (11) 2 2 60
Bonuses: duPont Manual 5 70 14.00, St. Joseph 14 230 16.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 190 80 0.42, St. Joseph 80 10 0.12

St. Louis University 270, Rock Bridge C 160
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 1 1 30, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 3 30, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 0 0, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 0 0, Ryan Tray (10) 0 1 10
St. Louis University: Matt Sainz (12) 0 1 10, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 3 30, Adam Thorp (10) 1 3 50, Gabe Newsham (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 5 60 12.00, St. Louis University 10 130 13.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 170 30 0.18, St. Louis University 90 10 0.11

Adlai Stevenson A 440, Parkway West 140
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 2 4 80, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 0 0, David Jin (12) 1 4 60, Michael Hu (12) 1 1 30
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 0 0, JD Lister (10) 0 0 0, Amos Chen (09) 0 2 20, Kim Lister (12) 0 1 10, Jaron Ma (11) 0 2 20, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 13 240 18.46, Parkway West 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 80 30 0.38, Parkway West 150 20 0.13

Hunter College B 600, Oakville 60
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 2 2 60, Wilton Rao (11) 0 2 20, David Xu (12) 2 3 70, Marianna Zhang (10) 2 3 70
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 1 10, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 0 0, AJ Backer (12) 0 2 20, Rachel Scott 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter College B 16 360 22.50, Oakville 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College B 70 20 0.29, Oakville 120 10 0.08

Loyola Academy A 470, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 380
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 1 0 20, Morgan Venkus (11) 1 1 30, Nolan Winkler (12) 4 1 90, Marcel Youkhana (12) 2 1 50
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 2 1 50, Eric Ordonez (12) 0 3 30, Adam Kalinich (12) 0 2 20, Nolan Maloney (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Loyola Academy A 11 250 22.73, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 9 230 25.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy A 70 30 0.43, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 80 40 0.50

Montgomery Blair 420, Latin School of Chicago 280
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 1 6 80, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 0 0, Dan Davies (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 1 10, Yinga Xia (10) 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 2 4 80, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 1 0 20, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 2 20, Ian Ozeroff (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Latin School of Chicago 9 160 17.78, Montgomery Blair 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Latin School of Chicago 110 20 0.18, Montgomery Blair 110 50 0.45

Bellarmine College Prep 710, Loyola Academy B 130
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 2 4 80, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 0 1 10, Sameer Rai (10) 4 5 130
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 1 0 20, Pat Rahlfs (12) 1 2 40, Matt McBride (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 16 430 26.88, Loyola Academy B 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 60 60 1.00, Loyola Academy B 50 10 0.20

Rockford Auburn A 430, St. Anselm's Abbey School 370
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 4 5 130, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 4 3 110, Abid Haseeb (12) 1 0 20, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 10 200 20.00, Rockford Auburn A 10 240 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 60 30 0.50, Rockford Auburn A 100 40 0.40

Detroit Catholic Central A 650, Cumberland 50
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 1 4 60, Jimmy Haubert (12) 1 4 60, Connor Gibney (12) 0 4 40, Brandon Roach (11) 1 4 60
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 1 0 20, Jared Bowman (12) 0 0 0, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central A 19 430 22.63, Cumberland 1 20 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central A 10 0 0.00, Cumberland 140 10 0.07

Ladue Horton Watkins A 700, St. Pius X 30
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 1 0 20, Dean Cowles (11) 0 0 0, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 5 10 200, Ben Zhang (10) 1 3 50, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Pius X 1 0 0.00, Ladue Horton Watkins A 19 440 23.16
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Pius X 130 10 0.08, Ladue Horton Watkins A 30 10 0.33

Albuquerque Academy 290, Sidney 140
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 1 10, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 1 10, Evan Liu (11) 0 0 0, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 7 70
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 7 70, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 9 110 12.22, Sidney 8 50 6.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 190 90 0.47, Sidney 160 10 0.06

New Trier 410, Northmont 280
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 4 4 120, Michael Goldman (12) 0 4 40, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 0 5 50, Tori Amos (09) 1 0 20, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 0 0, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: New Trier 12 190 15.83, Northmont 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Trier 110 60 0.55, Northmont 170 60 0.35

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 370, Kealing Middle School 280
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 2 20, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 2 40, Anton Karpovich (10) 2 2 60, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 1 5 70, Corin Wagen (MS) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 9 190 21.11, Kealing Middle School 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 150 60 0.40, Kealing Middle School 80 40 0.50

Hunter College A 660, Grayson County 70
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 1 1 30, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 4 3 110, York Chen (12) 2 0 40, Richard Yu (12) 1 2 40, Zihan Zheng (11) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Grayson County 2 30 15.00, Hunter College A 16 380 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Grayson County 100 10 0.10, Hunter College A 30 30 1.00

Rock Bridge A 460, Ladue Horton Watkins C 40
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 6 60, Bess Goodfellow (12) 1 5 70, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 2 20, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 3 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 0 0, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 1 10, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rock Bridge A 17 250 14.71, Ladue Horton Watkins C 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge A 50 30 0.60, Ladue Horton Watkins C 260 10 0.04

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 560, Detroit Catholic Central B 170
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 0 2 20, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 1 10, Aaron Walters (12) 1 0 20, Paul Hamilton (11) 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 4 3 110, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 5 2 120
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 5 90 18.00, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 14 280 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 150 20 0.13, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 60 50 0.83

Oldham County 300, Rockford Auburn B 240
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 4 40, Kevin Staller (11) 0 1 10, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 1 10, Evan Pandya (09) 1 1 30
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 2 2 60, Elias Eells (12) 0 4 40, Cade Barlow (11) 0 1 10, Robbie Carlson (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 8 110 13.75, Oldham County 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 140 40 0.29, Oldham County 130 50 0.38

Paul M. Dorman 590, Adlai Stevenson B 140
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 2 20, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 1 10, Jason Asher (10) 1 0 20
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 2 4 80, Meghan Clusserath (11) 0 3 30, Tabitha Walker (10) 1 5 70, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 4 80 20.00, Paul M. Dorman 16 370 23.12
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 110 10 0.09, Paul M. Dorman 40 30 0.75

Seven Lakes 670, South Fork 40
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 0 0, Mitchell Price (10) 0 1 10, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 0 0, AJ Washio (10) 0 0 0
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 1 5 70, Alexander Cai (12) 1 3 50, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 4 3 110, Andi Qi (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: South Fork 1 10 10.00, Seven Lakes 18 430 23.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 110 20 0.18, Seven Lakes 20 0 0.00

Centennial 440, Walt Whitman 330
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 6 2 140, Claire Garland (12) 0 1 10, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 1 10
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 0 0, Basil Smitham (12) 1 4 60, Ketan Jha (12) 3 1 70, Alex Pick (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial 10 260 26.00, Walt Whitman 8 200 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 40 20 0.50, Walt Whitman 40 0 0.00

Carbondale A 450, Olmsted Falls 240
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 1 11 130, Natalie San (12) 1 0 20, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 1 0 20
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 0 4 40, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 1 10, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 0 0, Nathan Seese (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Carbondale A 14 260 18.57, Olmsted Falls 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 50 20 0.40, Olmsted Falls 160 50 0.31

Frenchtown 460, Barstow School B 10
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 0 0, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 3 8 140, Mary Brooks (11) 1 1 30, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Barstow School B 0 0 0.00, Frenchtown 15 270 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School B 180 10 0.06, Frenchtown 0 0 0.00

Rock Bridge B 290, Carbondale B 150
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 1 3 50, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 1 10, Ben Trendle (12) 0 5 50, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 1 10
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 0 0, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (09) 0 3 30, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 11 140 12.73, Carbondale B 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 90 30 0.33, Carbondale B 190 30 0.16

Georgetown Day School 310, Torrey Pines 250
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 3 6 120
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 2 0 40, Anson Kahng (12) 0 2 20, Ethan Song (12) 0 2 20, Dowon Kim (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 9 160 17.78, Torrey Pines 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Georgetown Day School 130 30 0.23, Torrey Pines 110 40 0.36

Hunter College A 580, Olmsted Falls 230
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 2 1 50, York Chen (12) 3 0 60, Richard Yu (12) 3 4 100, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 0 20
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 1 2 40, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 1 10, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 2 20, Nathan Seese (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter College A 14 330 23.57, Olmsted Falls 6 140 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College A 40 20 0.50, Olmsted Falls 90 20 0.22

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 500, Ladue Horton Watkins C 30
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 1 10, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 0 0, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: John Luan (10) 0 3 30, Christian Wright (10) 1 4 60, Will Walters (10) 0 3 30, Athena Kern (10) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins C 1 10 10.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 16 320 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins C 160 10 0.06, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 20 10 0.50

Centennial 480, Georgetown Day School 160
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 5 8 180, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Centennial 13 290 22.31, Georgetown Day School 5 90 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 60 10 0.17, Georgetown Day School 100 10 0.10

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 460, St. Pius X 80
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 1 10, Dean Cowles (11) 0 2 20, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 1 3 50, Saieesh Rao (11) 0 3 30, Anton Karpovich (10) 4 4 120, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Pius X 3 40 13.33, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 15 250 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Pius X 200 10 0.05, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 50 10 0.20

Rock Bridge A 330, Grayson County 250
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 1 5 70, Bess Goodfellow (12) 1 2 40, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 2 20, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 1 10
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 7 70, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Priddy (11) 0 0 0, Jamison Brashars (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rock Bridge A 12 190 15.83, Grayson County 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge A 80 0 0.00, Grayson County 170 50 0.29

Ladue Horton Watkins A 500, Detroit Catholic Central B 220
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 2 1 50, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 1 10, Aaron Walters (12) 1 2 40, Paul Hamilton (11) 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 6 3 150, Ben Zhang (10) 1 3 50, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 7 120 17.14, Ladue Horton Watkins A 13 290 22.31
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 100 0 0.00, Ladue Horton Watkins A 90 10 0.11

Northmont 410, Sidney 150
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 2 7 110, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 3 30, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0, Kennedy Amos (10) 0 0 0
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 5 50, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 1 0 20, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 12 210 17.50, Sidney 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 110 60 0.55, Sidney 150 10 0.07

Walt Whitman 440, Rockford Auburn B 150
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 1 10, Basil Smitham (12) 0 3 30, Ketan Jha (12) 2 6 100, Alex Pick (12) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 2 20, Kevin Staller (11) 1 0 20, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 2 20, Evan Pandya (09) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Walt Whitman 12 260 21.67, Rockford Auburn B 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Walt Whitman 100 40 0.40, Rockford Auburn B 100 0 0.00

Torrey Pines 530, Barstow School B 50
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 1 10, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 2 1 50, Anson Kahng (12) 0 6 60, Ethan Song (12) 1 2 40, Dowon Kim (10) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Barstow School B 1 10 10.00, Torrey Pines 17 310 18.24
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School B 200 30 0.15, Torrey Pines 20 10 0.50

Kealing Middle School 390, Rock Bridge B 210
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 1 3 50, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 2 20, Ben Trendle (12) 0 0 0, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 2 20
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 0 3 30, Corin Wagen (MS) 0 7 70
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 8 110 13.75, Kealing Middle School 10 230 23.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 70 10 0.14, Kealing Middle School 130 60 0.46

New Trier 430, South Fork 120
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 1 10, Mitchell Price (10) 0 2 20, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 0 0, AJ Washio (10) 0 1 10
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 0 12 120, Michael Goldman (12) 0 2 20, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: South Fork 4 50 12.50, New Trier 14 260 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 160 30 0.19, New Trier 70 30 0.43

Seven Lakes 400, Paul M. Dorman 290
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 0 3 30, Alexander Cai (12) 0 0 0, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 3 3 90, Andi Qi (10) 0 3 30
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 0 0 0, Meghan Clusserath (11) 1 1 30, Tabitha Walker (10) 2 1 50, Brian Owen (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Seven Lakes 12 250 20.83, Paul M. Dorman 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Seven Lakes 70 0 0.00, Paul M. Dorman 90 40 0.44

Adlai Stevenson B 290, Albuquerque Academy 140
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 4 40, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 1 10, Jeeho Lee (10) 1 0 20, Jason Asher (10) 0 6 60
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 0 0, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 0 0, Evan Liu (11) 0 1 10, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 12 140 11.67, Albuquerque Academy 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 60 20 0.33, Albuquerque Academy 220 40 0.18

Oldham County 310, Frenchtown 270
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 0 7 70, Mary Brooks (11) 1 0 20, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 0 0
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 0 4 40, Elias Eells (12) 2 2 60, Cade Barlow (11) 0 1 10, Austin Smith (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Frenchtown 7 140 20.00, Oldham County 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 130 40 0.31, Oldham County 70 20 0.29

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 600, Carbondale B 120
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 0 4 40, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 1 10, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 5 6 160
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 1 10, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 2 20, James Zetterman (09) 0 1 10, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 16 370 23.12, Carbondale B 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 50 20 0.40, Carbondale B 50 10 0.20

Adlai Stevenson A 320, Latin School of Chicago 310
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 1 1 30, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 0 0, David Jin (12) 2 4 80, Michael Hu (12) 0 1 10
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 2 5 90, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 1 10, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 0 0, Yinga Xia (10) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 9 180 20.00, Latin School of Chicago 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 100 20 0.20, Latin School of Chicago 90 20 0.22

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 560, St. Louis University 140
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 3 2 80, Eric Ordonez (12) 1 0 20, Adam Kalinich (12) 0 4 40, Nolan Maloney (12) 3 1 70
St. Louis University: Matt Sainz (12) 0 1 10, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 0 0, Adam Thorp (10) 0 1 10, Gabe Newsham (10) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 14 310 22.14, St. Louis University 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 70 40 0.57, St. Louis University 110 30 0.27

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 450, St. John's School 290
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 3 3 90, Grant Boggess (12) 1 0 20, Vania Ma (11) 1 2 40, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 1 10
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 1 5 70, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 1 10, George Davies (10) 0 0 0, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 0 0 0, Deven Lahoti (09) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 11 260 23.64, St. John's School 9 190 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 80 30 0.38, St. John's School 90 0 0.00

Loyola Academy A 400, St. Joseph 370
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 0 1 10, Morgan Venkus (11) 1 1 30, Nolan Winkler (12) 4 2 100, Marcel Youkhana (12) 0 1 10
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 6 80, Jason Hill (12) 1 0 20, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 1 10, Michael Ploch (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Loyola Academy A 10 230 23.00, St. Joseph 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy A 90 20 0.22, St. Joseph 70 30 0.43

Hillsdale Academy 280, Loyola Academy B 230
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 5 50, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 2 20, Dean Robinson (11) 1 1 30, Sarah Viera-Patron (12) 0 0 0
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 2 20, Pat Rahlfs (12) 1 2 40, Matt McBride (12) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 9 160 17.78, Loyola Academy B 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 130 20 0.15, Loyola Academy B 110 20 0.18

St. Anselm's Abbey School 460, Montgomery Blair 260
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 3 5 110, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 4 40
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 0 2 20, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 1 0 20, Thomas Gaddy (11) 1 1 30, Ian Ozeroff (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 12 280 23.33, Montgomery Blair 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 50 30 0.60, Montgomery Blair 60 10 0.17

Hunter College C 400, Rock Bridge C 100
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 0 0, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 2 20, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 1 10, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 0 0, Ryan Tray (10) 0 0 0
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 2 20, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 4 40, Willie Ha (11) 3 3 90, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 3 50 16.67, Hunter College C 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 130 20 0.15, Hunter College C 40 20 0.50

Detroit Catholic Central A 500, Maggie Walker Governor's School 250
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 0 1 10, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 3 30, Connor Wood (09) 0 1 10, Soho Kim (11) 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 1 5 70, Jimmy Haubert (12) 2 1 50, Connor Gibney (12) 0 0 0, Brandon Roach (11) 3 1 70
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 7 160 22.86, Detroit Catholic Central A 13 290 22.31
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 100 10 0.10, Detroit Catholic Central A 50 20 0.40

David M. Hickman 280, Ladue Horton Watkins B 200
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (10) 0 4 40, Linhan Chen (09) 0 3 30, Michael Prablek (09) 0 0 0, Yang Liu (09) 0 0 0
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 1 6 80, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 7 100 14.29, David M. Hickman 11 150 13.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 180 30 0.17, David M. Hickman 110 0 0.00

Hunter College B 470, Clayton 200
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 0 0, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 1 10, Paul Lisker (12) 2 1 50, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 0 0, Apoorva Sharma (12) 1 2 40, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 2 5 90, Wilton Rao (11) 0 1 10, David Xu (12) 0 2 20, Marianna Zhang (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Clayton 7 100 14.29, Hunter College B 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Clayton 100 0 0.00, Hunter College B 110 60 0.55

Cumberland 210, Oakville 180
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 0 4 40, Jared Bowman (12) 0 2 20, Brayden Smith (12) 0 4 40, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 5 50, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 0 0, AJ Backer (12) 0 1 10, Rachel Scott 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cumberland 10 100 10.00, Oakville 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cumberland 90 10 0.11, Oakville 200 30 0.15

Parkway West 260, Barstow School A 130
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 0 0, Aidan Coyle (12) 0 1 10, Ned Babbott (12) 0 1 10, Melissa Martin (12) 1 1 30
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 1 10, JD Lister (10) 0 0 0, Amos Chen (09) 0 5 50, Kim Lister (12) 0 0 0, Jaron Ma (11) 1 3 50, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barstow School A 4 60 15.00, Parkway West 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School A 150 20 0.13, Parkway West 60 0 0.00

Bellarmine College Prep 570, Warren G. Harding 200
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 3 2 80, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 2 1 50, Sameer Rai (10) 3 2 80
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 1 4 60, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 0 0, Sam Eartly (12) 0 1 10, Korey Gall (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 13 340 26.15, Warren G. Harding 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 90 20 0.22, Warren G. Harding 50 0 0.00

St. John's School 350, Loyola Academy B 290
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 3 3 90, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 0 0, George Davies (10) 0 1 10, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 1 0 20, Deven Lahoti (09) 0 1 10
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 3 30, Pat Rahlfs (12) 2 3 70, Matt McBride (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: St. John's School 9 160 17.78, Loyola Academy B 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 140 60 0.43, Loyola Academy B 110 10 0.09

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 410, Detroit Catholic Central B 280
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 3 30, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 0 20, Anton Karpovich (10) 4 3 110, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 1 1 30, Mark Karabajakian (11) 1 2 40, Aaron Walters (12) 0 1 10, Paul Hamilton (11) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 11 200 18.18, Detroit Catholic Central B 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 110 50 0.45, Detroit Catholic Central B 130 30 0.23

Torrey Pines 450, Oldham County 200
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 1 3 50, Anson Kahng (12) 0 3 30, Ethan Song (12) 1 2 40, Dowon Kim (10) 0 2 20
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 0 3 30, Elias Eells (12) 1 3 50, Cade Barlow (11) 0 0 0, Austin Smith (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Torrey Pines 12 250 20.83, Oldham County 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Torrey Pines 90 60 0.67, Oldham County 110 30 0.27

Seven Lakes 490, Adlai Stevenson B 110
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 1 10, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 1 10, Jeeho Lee (10) 1 0 20, Jason Asher (10) 0 1 10
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 1 2 40, Alexander Cai (12) 1 2 40, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 2 5 90, Andi Qi (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 4 50 12.50, Seven Lakes 15 240 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 210 10 0.05, Seven Lakes 70 50 0.71

Rockford Auburn B 250, Frenchtown 240
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 0 6 60, Mary Brooks (11) 1 2 40, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 1 2 40, Kevin Staller (11) 1 2 40, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 0 0, Evan Pandya (09) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Frenchtown 9 110 12.22, Rockford Auburn B 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 170 30 0.18, Rockford Auburn B 160 40 0.25

Rock Bridge B 310, St. Pius X 120
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 1 2 40, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 4 40, Ben Trendle (12) 0 2 20, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 1 10
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 1 10, Dean Cowles (11) 0 0 0, Leland Martin (11) 2 3 70, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 10 150 15.00, St. Pius X 6 30 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 150 50 0.33, St. Pius X 150 10 0.07

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 480, Grayson County 120
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 2 20, John Jarboe (12) 0 1 10, Chaz Lively (12) 0 2 20, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: John Luan (10) 0 4 40, Christian Wright (10) 2 0 40, Will Walters (10) 0 1 10, Athena Kern (10) 3 3 90
Bonuses: Grayson County 5 50 10.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 13 270 20.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: Grayson County 120 20 0.17, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 100 30 0.30

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 410, David M. Hickman 240
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 3 5 110, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 2 2 60, Grant Boggess (12) 1 1 30, Vania Ma (11) 1 2 40, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: David M. Hickman 9 110 12.22, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: David M. Hickman 100 20 0.20, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 160 70 0.44

St. Joseph 490, St. Louis University 110
St. Louis University: Matt Sainz (12) 0 1 10, Matt Rechtien (11) 0 0 0, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 0 0, Adam Thorp (10) 0 2 20, Gabe Newsham (10) 1 0 20
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 4 6 140, Jason Hill (12) 0 2 20, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 0 0, Michael Ploch (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: St. Louis University 4 40 10.00, St. Joseph 14 250 17.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 170 20 0.12, St. Joseph 80 50 0.62

Bellarmine College Prep 580, Hillsdale Academy 160
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 1 0 20, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 3 30, Dean Robinson (11) 0 1 10, Dillon Murray (11) 0 1 10
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 1 2 40, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 2 3 70, Sameer Rai (10) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 5 90 18.00, Bellarmine College Prep 13 340 26.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 50 0 0.00, Bellarmine College Prep 60 60 1.00

St. Anselm's Abbey School 550, Adlai Stevenson A 200
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 2 7 110, Jacob Wasserman (12) 2 4 80
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 0 0 0, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 0 0, David Jin (12) 1 2 40, Michael Hu (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 15 330 22.00, Adlai Stevenson A 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 80 30 0.38, Adlai Stevenson A 120 60 0.50

Montgomery Blair 430, Rockford Auburn A 410
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 3 5 110, Abid Haseeb (12) 2 0 40, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 0 0, Alex Pandya (11) 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 2 1 50, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 1 10, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 2 20, Ian Ozeroff (11) 3 1 70
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 11 230 20.91, Montgomery Blair 10 240 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 60 10 0.17, Montgomery Blair 100 40 0.40

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 660, Hunter College C 100
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 1 2 40, Eric Ordonez (12) 4 4 120, Adam Kalinich (12) 0 3 30, Nolan Maloney (12) 3 1 70
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 0 0, Willie Ha (11) 0 0 0, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 18 390 21.67, Hunter College C 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 20 10 0.50, Hunter College C 150 80 0.53

Loyola Academy A 430, duPont Manual 290
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 3 50, Jesse Shelburne (10) 1 1 30, Alice Liu (09) 1 1 30, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 1 10
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 2 1 50, Morgan Venkus (11) 0 2 20, Nolan Winkler (12) 3 1 70, Marcel Youkhana (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: duPont Manual 9 120 13.33, Loyola Academy A 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 150 50 0.33, Loyola Academy A 150 80 0.53

Northmont 460, Albuquerque Academy 140
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 1 9 110, Tori Amos (09) 0 1 10, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 2 20, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 2 20
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 0 0, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 1 10, Evan Liu (11) 0 1 10, Adarsh Vangala (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Northmont 15 260 17.33, Albuquerque Academy 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 50 40 0.80, Albuquerque Academy 190 50 0.26

Walt Whitman 560, Georgetown Day School 210
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 2 5 90
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 1 1 30, Basil Smitham (12) 2 2 60, Ketan Jha (12) 4 2 100, Alex Pick (12) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 7 100 14.29, Walt Whitman 13 280 21.54
Bonus Bouncebacks: Georgetown Day School 110 20 0.18, Walt Whitman 110 70 0.64

Kealing Middle School 540, Carbondale B 50
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 0 0, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 0 0, James Zetterman (09) 0 1 10, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 0 1 10
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 2 5 90, Corin Wagen (MS) 2 8 120
Bonuses: Carbondale B 2 10 5.00, Kealing Middle School 17 310 18.24
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 200 20 0.10, Kealing Middle School 50 20 0.40

Clayton 230, Cumberland 210
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 3 3 90, Jared Bowman (12) 0 2 20, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 1 10, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 1 10, Paul Lisker (12) 1 3 50, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 0 0, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 1 10, Dan Zeng (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Cumberland 8 90 11.25, Clayton 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cumberland 140 10 0.07, Clayton 150 0 0.00

Detroit Catholic Central A 530, Cistercian Prep 230
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 2 2 60, Jimmy Haubert (12) 2 2 60, Connor Gibney (12) 2 0 40, Brandon Roach (11) 4 0 80
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 2 0 40, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 1 10, Vimal Konduri (11) 0 2 20, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central A 14 290 20.71, Cistercian Prep 5 120 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central A 30 0 0.00, Cistercian Prep 130 40 0.31

Latin School of Chicago 400, Barstow School A 170
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 0 0, Aidan Coyle (12) 0 4 40, Ned Babbott (12) 1 0 20, Melissa Martin (12) 0 0 0
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 2 9 130, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 1 10, Dan Davies (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 0 0, Yinga Xia (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Barstow School A 5 50 10.00, Latin School of Chicago 14 190 13.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School A 230 60 0.26, Latin School of Chicago 100 40 0.40

Warren G. Harding 370, Ladue Horton Watkins B 150
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 0 8 80, Joseph Angelo (12) 1 1 30, Sam Eartly (12) 0 0 0, Korey Gall (12) 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (10) 0 4 40, Linhan Chen (09) 1 2 40, Michael Prablek (09) 0 0 0, Yang Liu (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 11 210 19.09, Ladue Horton Watkins B 7 60 8.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 150 40 0.27, Ladue Horton Watkins B 120 10 0.08

Maggie Walker Governor's School 380, Oakville 170
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 0 3 30, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 0 0, Connor Wood (09) 2 4 80, Soho Kim (11) 1 1 30
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 2 2 60, Rachel Scott 0 0 0, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 1 10, AJ Backer (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 11 180 16.36, Oakville 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 110 60 0.55, Oakville 150 20 0.13

Centennial 540, Barstow School B 50
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 6 6 180, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 1 10, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 1 10, Becky Reilly (09) 0 2 20, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial 13 280 21.54, Barstow School B 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 70 70 1.00, Barstow School B 110 0 0.00

Paul M. Dorman 460, New Trier 250
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 3 3 90, Michael Goldman (12) 0 1 10, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 0 2 20, Meghan Clusserath (11) 2 3 70, Tabitha Walker (10) 2 1 50, Brian Owen (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: New Trier 7 140 20.00, Paul M. Dorman 12 270 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Trier 90 10 0.11, Paul M. Dorman 70 30 0.43

Olmsted Falls 400, Rock Bridge A 170
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 2 20, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 2 20, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 1 10, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 1 1 30
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 1 5 70, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 5 50, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 0 0, Nathan Seese (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rock Bridge A 7 80 11.43, Olmsted Falls 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge A 100 10 0.10, Olmsted Falls 130 50 0.38

Ladue Horton Watkins A 420, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 350
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 2 2 60, Sarah Eltinge (11) 2 0 40, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 1 2 40
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 1 5 70, Ben Zhang (10) 2 1 50, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 9 180 20.00, Ladue Horton Watkins A 11 230 20.91
Bonus Bouncebacks: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 100 30 0.30, Ladue Horton Watkins A 90 50 0.56

Hunter College A 430, Carbondale A 400
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 5 3 130, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 2 20, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 0 0
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 3 0 60, York Chen (12) 2 0 40, Richard Yu (12) 4 1 90, Zihan Zheng (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale A 10 230 23.00, Hunter College A 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 100 20 0.20, Hunter College A 70 40 0.57

Sidney 210, South Fork 150
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 0 0, Mitchell Price (10) 0 2 20, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 1 10, AJ Washio (10) 0 3 30
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 1 6 80, Ben Winks (12) 0 1 10, Ryan Gates (12) 0 1 10, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: South Fork 6 70 11.67, Sidney 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 160 20 0.12, Sidney 110 0 0.00

Georgetown Day School 490, Barstow School B 20
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 0 0, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 3 14 200
Bonuses: Barstow School B 0 0 0.00, Georgetown Day School 17 290 17.06
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School B 220 20 0.09, Georgetown Day School 0 0 0.00

Torrey Pines 420, Rockford Auburn B 130
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 0 3 30, Anson Kahng (12) 0 4 40, Ethan Song (12) 0 2 20, Dowon Kim (10) 1 3 50
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 2 20, Kevin Staller (11) 0 1 10, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 1 10, Evan Pandya (09) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Torrey Pines 13 270 20.77, Rockford Auburn B 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Torrey Pines 70 10 0.14, Rockford Auburn B 120 0 0.00

Seven Lakes 540, New Trier 200
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 3 1 70, Alexander Cai (12) 1 1 30, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 1 7 90, Andi Qi (10) 1 1 30
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 1 3 50, Michael Goldman (12) 0 0 0, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Seven Lakes 16 300 18.75, New Trier 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Seven Lakes 50 20 0.40, New Trier 180 80 0.44

Paul M. Dorman 520, Sidney 110
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 0 4 40, Meghan Clusserath (11) 2 3 70, Tabitha Walker (10) 2 1 50, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 5 50, Ben Winks (12) 0 1 10, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 13 300 23.08, Sidney 6 50 8.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 130 50 0.38, Sidney 90 0 0.00

Olmsted Falls 330, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 280
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 0 2 20, Marty Mendenhall (11) 1 2 40, Brad Sevcik (12) 2 2 60, Nathan Seese (11) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: John Luan (10) 0 1 10, Christian Wright (10) 0 2 20, Will Walters (10) 0 1 10, Athena Kern (10) 0 6 60
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls 9 150 16.67, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olmsted Falls 140 60 0.43, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 120 20 0.17

Northmont 390, Adlai Stevenson B 130
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 0 10 100, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 2 20, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 1 2 40, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 1 10, Jason Asher (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 13 230 17.69, Adlai Stevenson B 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 60 30 0.50, Adlai Stevenson B 130 20 0.15

Detroit Catholic Central B 440, Rock Bridge B 130
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 1 2 40, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 2 20, Aaron Walters (12) 1 1 30, Evan Creel-Gould (11) 0 0 0, Mitchell Vitez (11) 1 0 20, Paul Hamilton (11) 0 5 50
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 2 20, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 0 0, Ben Trendle (12) 0 0 0, Salah Daghlas (10) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 13 280 21.54, Rock Bridge B 4 30 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 90 0 0.00, Rock Bridge B 110 40 0.36

Centennial 690, Oldham County 50
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 5 10 200, Claire Garland (12) 0 1 10, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 2 20, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 0 1 10, Elias Eells (12) 0 0 0, Cade Barlow (11) 0 0 0, Ajit Despande (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Centennial 18 450 25.00, Oldham County 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 40 10 0.25, Oldham County 90 10 0.11

South Fork 170, Albuquerque Academy 160
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 1 10, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 0 0, Evan Liu (11) 1 1 30, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 3 30
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 0 0, Mitchell Price (10) 0 6 60, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 1 10, AJ Washio (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 6 30 5.00, South Fork 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 170 60 0.35, South Fork 150 20 0.13

Carbondale B 220, St. Pius X 70
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 2 20, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 3 30, James Zetterman (09) 0 5 50, Jenny Du (09) 0 0 0
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 1 10, Dean Cowles (11) 0 3 30, Leland Martin (11) 0 1 10, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale B 10 110 11.00, St. Pius X 5 10 2.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 140 10 0.07, St. Pius X 190 10 0.05

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 480, Kealing Middle School 170
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 0 4 40, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 2 7 110
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 0 2 20, Corin Wagen (MS) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 13 270 20.77, Kealing Middle School 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 70 60 0.86, Kealing Middle School 120 30 0.25

Ladue Horton Watkins A 530, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 210
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 2 8 120, Ben Zhang (10) 3 1 70, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 0 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 0 0, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 0 20, Anton Karpovich (10) 2 2 60, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins A 14 320 22.86, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 5 110 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins A 40 20 0.50, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 100 20 0.20

Walt Whitman 500, Frenchtown 110
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 3 30, Basil Smitham (12) 0 4 40, Ketan Jha (12) 0 3 30, Alex Pick (12) 2 3 70
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 0 3 30, Mary Brooks (11) 0 1 10, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Walt Whitman 15 280 18.67, Frenchtown 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Walt Whitman 60 50 0.83, Frenchtown 170 10 0.06

Carbondale A 500, Rock Bridge A 80
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 2 8 120, Natalie San (12) 0 1 10, Michael Steele (11) 0 1 10, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 3 30
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 1 10, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 1 10, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 1 10, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale A 14 310 22.14, Rock Bridge A 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 50 20 0.40, Rock Bridge A 110 10 0.09

Grayson County 380, Ladue Horton Watkins C 110
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 3 30, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 2 20, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 1 1 30
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 10 100, John Jarboe (12) 0 1 10, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins C 7 20 2.86, Grayson County 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins C 120 10 0.08, Grayson County 190 60 0.32

duPont Manual 350, St. Louis University 240
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 1 4 60, Matt Sainz (12) 0 0 0, Adam Thorp (10) 0 0 0, Gabe Newsham (10) 1 1 30
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 4 60, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 1 10, Alice Liu (09) 1 0 20, Jiahui Hu (10) 0 3 30, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Louis University 7 110 15.71, duPont Manual 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 120 40 0.33, duPont Manual 100 50 0.50

Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 460, Ladue Horton Watkins B 120
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (10) 0 2 20, Linhan Chen (09) 0 1 10, Sam Crowder (10) 0 2 20, Michael Prablek (09) 0 1 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 1 6 80, Grant Boggess (12) 0 2 20, Vania Ma (11) 0 2 20, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 6 60 10.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 12 270 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 90 0 0.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 120 60 0.50

Loyola Academy B 230, David M. Hickman 200
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 6 60, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 1 10
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 1 2 40, Pat Rahlfs (12) 1 3 50, Matt McBride (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: David M. Hickman 7 100 14.29, Loyola Academy B 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: David M. Hickman 150 30 0.20, Loyola Academy B 110 0 0.00

Hunter College B 490, Cumberland 80
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 0 2 20, Wilton Rao (11) 0 0 0, David Xu (12) 0 10 100, Marianna Zhang (10) 1 1 30
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 0 2 20, Jared Bowman (12) 0 0 0, Brayden Smith (12) 0 2 20, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter College B 14 310 22.14, Cumberland 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College B 80 30 0.38, Cumberland 110 0 0.00

Bellarmine College Prep 640, St. John's School 140
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 6 1 130, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 0 3 30, Sameer Rai (10) 3 1 70
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 1 0 20, George Davies (10) 0 1 10, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 0 1 10, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 14 350 25.00, St. John's School 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 90 60 0.67, St. John's School 70 10 0.14

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 600, Rock Bridge C 20
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 0 0, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 1 10, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 0 0, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 0 0, Ryan Tray (10) 0 0 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 2 6 100, Eric Ordonez (12) 0 1 10, Adam Kalinich (12) 2 2 60, Nolan Maloney (12) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 1 10 10.00, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 17 380 22.35
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 130 0 0.00, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 20 0 0.00

Cistercian Prep 610, Oakville 60
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 2 20, AJ Backer (12) 0 0 0, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 1 10, Rachel Scott 0 0 0
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 0 0, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 4 40, Vimal Konduri (11) 1 10 120, Mitchell Weldon (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Oakville 3 30 10.00, Cistercian Prep 17 400 23.53
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 110 0 0.00, Cistercian Prep 60 20 0.33

Latin School of Chicago 440, Parkway West 140
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 1 9 110, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 1 10, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 1 0 20, Yinga Xia (10) 0 1 10
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 0 0, JD Lister (10) 0 3 30, Amos Chen (09) 0 0 0, Kim Lister (12) 0 2 20, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Latin School of Chicago 15 240 16.00, Parkway West 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Latin School of Chicago 80 50 0.62, Parkway West 150 20 0.13

St. Joseph 380, Hunter College C 210
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 5 70, Jason Hill (12) 1 2 40, Nick Palmieri (12) 1 0 20, Michael Ploch (11) 0 2 20
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 1 10, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 2 20, Willie Ha (11) 1 1 30, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. Joseph 12 210 17.50, Hunter College C 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 80 20 0.25, Hunter College C 150 40 0.27

Warren G. Harding 370, Hillsdale Academy 190
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 1 7 90, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 1 10, Sam Eartly (12) 0 0 0, Korey Gall (12) 0 3 30
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 1 10, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 4 40, Dean Robinson (11) 0 2 20, Dillon Murray (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 12 200 16.67, Hillsdale Academy 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 120 40 0.33, Hillsdale Academy 160 30 0.19

Maggie Walker Governor's School 520, Clayton 110
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 2 0 40, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 0 0, Paul Lisker (12) 0 0 0, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 0 0, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 0 0, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 1 7 90, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 4 40, Connor Wood (09) 2 2 60, Soho Kim (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Clayton 2 20 10.00, Maggie Walker Governor's School 17 300 17.65
Bonus Bouncebacks: Clayton 210 50 0.24, Maggie Walker Governor's School 40 20 0.50

Rockford Auburn A 540, Adlai Stevenson A 210
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 1 2 40, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 0 0, David Jin (12) 0 4 40, Michael Hu (12) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 1 5 70, Abid Haseeb (12) 3 2 80, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 7 120 17.14, Rockford Auburn A 13 320 24.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 70 10 0.14, Rockford Auburn A 90 50 0.56

St. Anselm's Abbey School 570, Barstow School A 60
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 1 10, Aidan Coyle (12) 0 1 10, Ned Babbott (12) 0 0 0, Melissa Martin (12) 0 0 0
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 2 7 110, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 7 70
Bonuses: Barstow School A 2 30 15.00, St. Anselm's Abbey School 16 370 23.12
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School A 110 10 0.09, St. Anselm's Abbey School 30 20 0.67

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 470, Torrey Pines 330
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 1 10, Saieesh Rao (11) 2 1 50, Anton Karpovich (10) 5 3 130, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 3 2 80, Anson Kahng (12) 0 0 0, Ethan Song (12) 0 0 0, Dowon Kim (10) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 12 260 21.67, Torrey Pines 8 170 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 70 20 0.29, Torrey Pines 100 30 0.30

Georgetown Day School 520, Detroit Catholic Central B 140
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 1 1 30, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 0 0, Aaron Walters (12) 0 0 0, Paul Hamilton (11) 0 1 10
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 7 10 240
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 3 40 13.33, Georgetown Day School 17 270 15.88
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 240 60 0.25, Georgetown Day School 50 10 0.20

Montgomery Blair 440, St. John's School 240
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 1 3 50, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 2 0 40, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 2 20, Ian Ozeroff (11) 1 2 40
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 1 1 30, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 2 20, George Davies (10) 0 0 0, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 1 1 30, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 11 220 20.00, St. John's School 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 170 70 0.41, St. John's School 110 60 0.55

Hunter College B 460, duPont Manual 290
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 0 2 20, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 0 0, Alice Liu (09) 0 1 10, Jiahui Hu (10) 3 0 60, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 1 1 30
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 1 2 40, Wilton Rao (11) 0 1 10, David Xu (12) 2 2 60, Marianna Zhang (10) 3 1 70
Bonuses: duPont Manual 8 130 16.25, Hunter College B 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 140 40 0.29, Hunter College B 110 60 0.55

Ladue Horton Watkins B 340, Adlai Stevenson B 220
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (11) 1 8 100, Linhan Chen (09) 0 2 20, Sam Crowder (10) 1 0 20, Michael Prablek (09) 1 0 20
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 2 20, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 1 1 30, Jason Asher (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 13 180 13.85, Adlai Stevenson B 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 90 0 0.00, Adlai Stevenson B 210 10 0.05

Kealing Middle School 330, Oldham County 290
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 1 4 60, Corin Wagen (MS) 2 5 90
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 1 1 30, Elias Eells (12) 1 0 20, Cade Barlow (11) 0 0 0, Austin Smith (10) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 12 170 14.17, Oldham County 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 80 10 0.12, Oldham County 190 60 0.32

Warren G. Harding 410, Maggie Walker Governor's School 290
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 1 0 20, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 1 0 20, Connor Wood (09) 0 1 10, Soho Kim (11) 3 0 60
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 2 9 130, Joseph Angelo (12) 1 1 30, Sam Eartly (12) 0 1 10, Korey Gall (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 6 120 20.00, Warren G. Harding 14 220 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 200 60 0.30, Warren G. Harding 60 20 0.33

Rockford Auburn B 380, Rock Bridge B 200
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 3 30, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 2 20, Ben Trendle (12) 0 0 0, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 2 0 40, Kevin Staller (11) 0 2 20, Will Rupprecht (10) 3 2 80, Evan Pandya (09) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 5 80 16.00, Rockford Auburn B 13 180 13.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 210 60 0.29, Rockford Auburn B 70 20 0.29

Olmsted Falls 360, St. Joseph 310
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 4 1 90, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 3 30, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 4 40, Nathan Seese (11) 0 0 0
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 5 70, Jason Hill (12) 0 1 10, Nick Palmieri (12) 1 0 20, Michael Ploch (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls 12 190 15.83, St. Joseph 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olmsted Falls 80 10 0.12, St. Joseph 170 50 0.29

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 370, Cumberland 150
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 1 4 60, Jared Bowman (12) 0 1 10, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: Will 0 1 10, Christina 0 2 20, Athena 1 7 90, John 0 3 30
Bonuses: Cumberland 6 80 13.33, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 14 180 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cumberland 240 0 0.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 100 40 0.40

Hunter College C 310, Parkway West 290
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 1 1 30, Amos Chen (09) 1 2 40, Kim Lister (12) 0 2 20, Jaron Ma (11) 0 3 30
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 1 1 30, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 2 20, Willie Ha (11) 3 1 70, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Parkway West 10 160 16.00, Hunter College C 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Parkway West 130 10 0.08, Hunter College C 140 80 0.57

Hillsdale Academy 300, Sidney 140
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 3 30, Andrew Ruchames (11) 2 2 60, Dean Robinson (11) 2 0 40, Anders Kiledal (12) 0 0 0
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 6 60, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 9 130 14.44, Sidney 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 110 40 0.36, Sidney 50 10 0.20

Latin School of Chicago 490, St. Louis University 140
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 0 0 0, Matt Sainz (12) 0 0 0, Matt Rechtien (11) 0 0 0, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 0 0, Adam Thorp (10) 0 1 10, Gabe Newsham (10) 1 0 20
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 2 5 90, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 2 20, Dan Davies (12) 0 1 10, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 3 30, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 1 10, Yinga Xia (10) 2 1 50
Bonuses: St. Louis University 2 20 10.00, Latin School of Chicago 17 260 15.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 250 90 0.36, Latin School of Chicago 40 20 0.50

Clayton 320, Grayson County 210
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 1 5 70, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 0 0, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 0 0, Paul Lisker (12) 2 6 100, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 1 10, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 3 30, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Grayson County 6 60 10.00, Clayton 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Grayson County 200 80 0.40, Clayton 110 20 0.18

New Trier 500, Adlai Stevenson A 250
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 0 0 0, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 0 0, David Jin (12) 2 1 50, Michael Hu (12) 2 0 40
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 6 7 190, Michael Goldman (12) 1 0 20, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 1 10, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 5 100 20.00, New Trier 15 280 18.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 170 60 0.35, New Trier 50 0 0.00

Northmont 470, Rock Bridge A 200
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 3 9 150, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 2 20, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 2 20, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 2 20, Riaz Helfer (12) 1 1 30, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 14 280 20.00, Rock Bridge A 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 80 20 0.25, Rock Bridge A 140 30 0.21

Loyola Academy B 370, St. Pius X 50
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 1 5 70, Pat Rahlfs (12) 1 3 50, Matt McBride (12) 2 1 50
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 2 20, Dean Cowles (11) 0 1 10, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola Academy B 13 190 14.62, St. Pius X 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy B 70 10 0.14, St. Pius X 200 0 0.00

Seven Lakes 450, Loyola Academy A 390
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 0 0 0, Morgan Venkus (11) 0 2 20, Nolan Winkler (12) 4 4 120, Marcel Youkhana (12) 0 0 0
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 0 2 20, Alexander Cai (12) 2 1 50, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 2 1 50, Andi Qi (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Loyola Academy A 10 210 21.00, Seven Lakes 10 230 23.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy A 70 40 0.57, Seven Lakes 90 70 0.78

Bellarmine College Prep 750, Carbondale A 180
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 3 0 60, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 0 20, Sameer Rai (10) 9 3 210
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 3 0 60, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 16 440 27.50, Carbondale A 4 80 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 40 20 0.50, Carbondale A 40 30 0.75

Paul M. Dorman 650, Walt Whitman 130
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 3 2 80, Meghan Clusserath (11) 3 3 90, Tabitha Walker (10) 2 2 60, Brian Owen (11) 1 1 30
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 0 0, Basil Smitham (12) 1 1 30, Ketan Jha (12) 1 0 20, Alex Pick (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 17 390 22.94, Walt Whitman 3 80 26.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 10 0 0.00, Walt Whitman 120 0 0.00

Centennial 540, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 350
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 4 1 90, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 3 0 60
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 6 5 170, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 8 180 22.50, Centennial 12 320 26.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 40 20 0.50, Centennial 60 40 0.67

Ladue Horton Watkins A 530, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 250
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 5 4 140, Ben Zhang (10) 1 3 50, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 1 0 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 1 1 30, Grant Boggess (12) 1 0 20, Vania Ma (11) 2 0 40, Valerie Sarge (10) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins A 14 300 21.43, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins A 50 20 0.40, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 120 10 0.08

Rockford Auburn A 520, Detroit Catholic Central A 340
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 4 3 110, Abid Haseeb (12) 3 0 60, Jacob Balogh (12) 1 0 20, Alex Pandya (11) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 1 1 30, Jimmy Haubert (12) 1 1 30, Connor Gibney (12) 0 0 0, Brandon Roach (11) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 11 280 25.45, Detroit Catholic Central A 9 190 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 80 50 0.62, Detroit Catholic Central A 50 10 0.20

Hunter College A 510, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 350
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 2 0 40, Eric Ordonez (12) 1 0 20, Adam Kalinich (12) 1 1 30, Nolan Maloney (12) 2 0 40
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 2 0 40, York Chen (12) 3 1 70, Richard Yu (12) 0 6 60, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 7 190 27.14, Hunter College A 13 310 23.85
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 80 30 0.38, Hunter College A 20 10 0.50

David M. Hickman 310, Carbondale B 190
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 3 30, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 2 20, James Zetterman (09) 0 2 20, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 1 0 20
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 1 7 90, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Carbondale B 8 70 8.75, David M. Hickman 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 160 30 0.19, David M. Hickman 170 50 0.29

Rock Bridge C 240, Albuquerque Academy 160
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 1 2 40, Vikram Arun (11) 0 1 10, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 1 3 50, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 0 0, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 1 10
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 1 10, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 0 0, Evan Liu (11) 0 2 20, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 9 100 11.11, Albuquerque Academy 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 70 30 0.43, Albuquerque Academy 170 30 0.18

St. Anselm's Abbey School 500, Cistercian Prep 220
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 0 0, Collin Nadarajah (11) 1 0 20, Vimal Konduri (11) 1 2 40, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 1 10
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 3 6 120, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 6 60
Bonuses: Cistercian Prep 5 120 24.00, St. Anselm's Abbey School 15 320 21.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cistercian Prep 130 30 0.23, St. Anselm's Abbey School 30 0 0.00

Oakville 300, Barstow School B 60
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 8 80, Rachel Scott 0 0 0, AJ Backer (12) 0 2 20, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 2 20
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 1 2 40, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oakville 12 130 10.83, Barstow School B 3 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 90 50 0.56, Barstow School B 230 20 0.09

Barstow School A 240, Ladue Horton Watkins C 140
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 0 0, Aidan Coyle (12) 1 4 60, Ned Babbott (12) 0 1 10, Melissa Martin (12) 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 2 20, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 3 30, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 1 10, John Jaeger (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Barstow School A 8 100 12.50, Ladue Horton Watkins C 7 70 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School A 140 50 0.36, Ladue Horton Watkins C 140 0 0.00

Frenchtown 340, South Fork 180
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 3 30, Mitchell Price (10) 0 0 0, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 1 10, AJ Washio (10) 0 0 0
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 2 10 140, Mary Brooks (11) 1 0 20, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: South Fork 4 40 10.00, Frenchtown 14 150 10.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 270 100 0.37, Frenchtown 80 20 0.25

St. Anselm's Abbey School 450, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 340
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 3 5 110, Jacob Wasserman (12) 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 2 1 50, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 1 10, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 3 1 70
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 11 270 24.55, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 60 30 0.50, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 60 30 0.50

Carbondale A 410, Cistercian Prep 320
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 1 10, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 2 20, Vimal Konduri (11) 1 5 70, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 0 0
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 6 3 150, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Cistercian Prep 9 190 21.11, Carbondale A 10 220 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cistercian Prep 80 30 0.38, Carbondale A 80 20 0.25

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 470, Paul M. Dorman 340
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 1 1 30, Meghan Clusserath (11) 2 0 40, Tabitha Walker (10) 2 2 60, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 1 3 50, Eric Ordonez (12) 2 2 60, Adam Kalinich (12) 1 0 20, Nolan Maloney (12) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 9 180 20.00, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 11 270 24.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 60 20 0.33, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 90 30 0.33

Ladue Horton Watkins A 410, Walt Whitman 350
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 3 3 90, Ben Zhang (10) 2 2 60, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 1 0 20
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 1 0 20, Basil Smitham (12) 0 1 10, Ketan Jha (12) 1 2 40, Alex Pick (12) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins A 11 210 19.09, Walt Whitman 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins A 60 30 0.50, Walt Whitman 120 60 0.50

Seven Lakes 440, Centennial 360
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 7 2 160, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 2 1 50, Alexander Cai (12) 1 1 30, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 3 1 70, Andi Qi (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Centennial 9 190 21.11, Seven Lakes 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 70 10 0.14, Seven Lakes 80 10 0.12

Bellarmine College Prep 400, Loyola Academy A 390
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 1 6 80, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 0 1 10, Sameer Rai (10) 1 2 40
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 1 0 20, Morgan Venkus (11) 2 3 70, Nolan Winkler (12) 0 2 20, Marcel Youkhana (12) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 11 260 23.64, Loyola Academy A 9 220 24.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 50 10 0.20, Loyola Academy A 70 40 0.57

Rockford Auburn B 330, Ladue Horton Watkins B 180
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (11) 0 3 30, Linhan Chen (09) 0 1 10, Sam Crowder (10) 0 0 0, Michael Prablek (09) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 1 10, Kevin Staller (11) 1 4 60, Will Rupprecht (10) 1 3 50, Evan Pandya (09) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 5 80 16.00, Rockford Auburn B 12 160 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 200 50 0.25, Rockford Auburn B 70 30 0.43

Adlai Stevenson B 260, St. Louis University 210
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 0 3 30, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 0 0, Adam Thorp (10) 0 3 30, Gabe Newsham (10) 0 2 20
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 5 50, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 1 1 30, Jason Asher (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: St. Louis University 8 110 13.75, Adlai Stevenson B 10 120 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 180 20 0.11, Adlai Stevenson B 130 30 0.23

Sidney 190, Parkway West 170
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 5 50, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 1 10, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Parkway West: JD Lister (10) 0 5 50, Amos Chen (09) 1 2 40, Kim Lister (12) 0 0 0, Jaron Ma (11) 0 1 10, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 6 50 8.33, Parkway West 9 60 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 210 80 0.38, Parkway West 130 10 0.08

Latin School of Chicago 380, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 250
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: Will Walters (10) 1 0 20, Christian Wright (10) 2 0 40, Athena Kern (10) 0 1 10, John Luan (10) 0 2 20
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 6 4 160, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 0 0, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 1 10, Yinga Xia (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 6 130 21.67, Latin School of Chicago 11 200 18.18
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 130 30 0.23, Latin School of Chicago 50 10 0.20

Hunter College C 410, Grayson County 370
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 2 8 120, John Jarboe (12) 0 1 10, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Priddy (11) 0 0 0, Jamison Brashars (10) 0 0 0
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 2 20, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 1 6 80, Willie Ha (11) 3 0 60, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Grayson County 11 200 18.18, Hunter College C 12 230 19.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Grayson County 130 40 0.31, Hunter College C 130 20 0.15

Oldham County 240, Hillsdale Academy 160
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 1 5 70, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 1 10, Dillon Murray (11) 0 0 0, Sarah Viera-Patron (12) 0 0 0
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 0 7 70, Elias Eells (12) 0 1 10, Cade Barlow (11) 0 0 0, Robbie Carlson (11) 0 0 0, Austin Smith (10) 0 1 10, Ajit Despande (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 7 60 8.57, Oldham County 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 150 20 0.13, Oldham County 150 40 0.27

Kealing Middle School 400, Clayton 130
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 0 5 50, Corin Wagen (MS) 1 7 90
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 0 0, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 1 0 20, Paul Lisker (12) 0 0 0, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 1 10, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 3 30, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 13 210 16.15, Clayton 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 110 50 0.45, Clayton 180 30 0.17

Albuquerque Academy 250, Barstow School B 50
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 3 30, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 2 20, Evan Liu (11) 0 1 10, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 5 50
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 2 20, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 11 130 11.82, Barstow School B 2 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 60 10 0.17, Barstow School B 220 30 0.14

St. Pius X 130, Oakville 100
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 2 20, Rachel Scott 0 0 0, AJ Backer (12) 0 0 0, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 3 30
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 0 0, Dean Cowles (11) 0 5 50, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Oakville 5 30 6.00, St. Pius X 6 60 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 120 20 0.17, St. Pius X 120 10 0.08

Frenchtown 420, Ladue Horton Watkins C 40
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 0 9 90, Mary Brooks (11) 0 4 40, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 1 10, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 1 10, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Frenchtown 15 250 16.67, Ladue Horton Watkins C 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 50 20 0.40, Ladue Horton Watkins C 200 10 0.05

David M. Hickman 240, South Fork 140
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 0 0, Mitchell Price (10) 0 3 30, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 1 10, AJ Washio (10) 0 2 20
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 8 80, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: South Fork 6 60 10.00, David M. Hickman 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 130 20 0.15, David M. Hickman 120 10 0.08

Hunter College A 530, Rockford Auburn A 360
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 2 1 50, Abid Haseeb (12) 3 1 70, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 0 0, Alex Pandya (11) 0 0 0
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 2 1 50, York Chen (12) 1 0 20, Richard Yu (12) 5 3 130, Zihan Zheng (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 7 190 27.14, Hunter College A 13 320 24.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 70 50 0.71, Hunter College A 20 0 0.00

Loyola Academy B 290, Rock Bridge C 120
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 1 2 40, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 0 0, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 1 10, Ryan Tray (10) 0 1 10
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 3 30, Pat Rahlfs (12) 0 5 50, Matt McBride (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 5 40 8.00, Loyola Academy B 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 150 20 0.13, Loyola Academy B 110 30 0.27

Barstow School A 160, Carbondale B 120
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 0 0, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 3 30, James Zetterman (09) 1 1 30, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 0 0 0
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 1 10, Aidan Coyle (12) 0 6 60, Ned Babbott (12) 1 0 20, Melissa Martin (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale B 5 40 8.00, Barstow School A 8 60 7.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 180 20 0.11, Barstow School A 110 10 0.09

Detroit Catholic Central A 470, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 390
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 2 1 50, Jimmy Haubert (12) 2 1 50, Connor Gibney (12) 1 0 20, Brandon Roach (11) 2 0 40
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 3 1 70, Grant Boggess (12) 2 1 50, Vania Ma (11) 1 3 50, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central A 9 230 25.56, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central A 140 80 0.57, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 40 30 0.75

Olmsted Falls 450, Detroit Catholic Central B 290
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 2 3 70, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 2 20, Aaron Walters (12) 0 1 10, Paul Hamilton (11) 0 1 10
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 3 3 90, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 1 10, Brad Sevcik (12) 1 3 50, Nathan Seese (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 9 160 17.78, Olmsted Falls 11 250 22.73
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 80 20 0.25, Olmsted Falls 110 50 0.45

Rock Bridge B 270, Cumberland 190
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 5 50, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 1 10, Ben Trendle (12) 0 1 10, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 2 20
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 1 1 30, Jared Bowman (12) 0 2 20, Brayden Smith (12) 0 3 30, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 9 140 15.56, Cumberland 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 170 40 0.24, Cumberland 120 30 0.25

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 470, Rock Bridge A 220
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 5 50, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 2 40, Anton Karpovich (10) 4 1 90, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 3 30, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 1 10, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 2 20, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 13 240 18.46, Rock Bridge A 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 60 50 0.83, Rock Bridge A 150 40 0.27

St. Joseph 450, Maggie Walker Governor's School 220
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 0 1 10, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 1 0 20, Connor Wood (09) 1 0 20, Soho Kim (11) 0 2 20
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 3 5 110, Jason Hill (12) 0 3 30, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 3 30, Michael Ploch (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 5 90 18.00, St. Joseph 14 260 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 160 60 0.38, St. Joseph 60 20 0.33

Warren G. Harding 310, Adlai Stevenson A 270
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 1 8 100, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 1 10, Sam Eartly (12) 0 1 10, Korey Gall (12) 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 1 1 30, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 0 0, David Jin (12) 0 3 30, Michael Hu (12) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 11 160 14.55, Adlai Stevenson A 7 100 14.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 160 30 0.19, Adlai Stevenson A 170 70 0.41

Northmont 360, duPont Manual 250
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 0 6 60, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 0 0, Alice Liu (09) 0 2 20, Jiahui Hu (10) 0 2 20, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 0 0
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 1 8 100, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 1 10, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0, Kennedy Amos (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: duPont Manual 10 120 12.00, Northmont 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 90 30 0.33, Northmont 180 70 0.39

Hunter College B 400, Montgomery Blair 260
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 1 2 40, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 0 0, Ian Ozeroff (11) 2 2 60
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 0 4 40, Wilton Rao (11) 1 1 30, David Xu (12) 2 2 60, Marianna Zhang (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 7 140 20.00, Hunter College B 11 240 21.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 60 20 0.33, Hunter College B 70 20 0.29

Torrey Pines 330, St. John's School 310
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 1 6 80, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 1 10, George Davies (10) 0 1 10, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 0 0 0, Deven Lahoti (09) 0 1 10
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 1 2 40, Anson Kahng (12) 1 3 50, Ethan Song (12) 0 0 0, Dowon Kim (10) 2 0 40
Bonuses: St. John's School 10 160 16.00, Torrey Pines 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 90 40 0.44, Torrey Pines 110 20 0.18

New Trier 400, Georgetown Day School 260
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 1 7 90
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 4 5 130, Michael Goldman (12) 0 3 30, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Georgetown Day School 8 120 15.00, New Trier 12 190 15.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Georgetown Day School 170 50 0.29, New Trier 120 50 0.42

Bellarmine College Prep 530, Centennial 250
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 1 1 30, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 0 0 0, Sameer Rai (10) 7 4 180
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 3 3 90, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 13 290 22.31, Centennial 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 50 30 0.60, Centennial 100 30 0.30

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 430, Walt Whitman 250
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 1 10, Basil Smitham (12) 1 1 30, Ketan Jha (12) 1 0 20, Alex Pick (12) 1 1 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 1 4 60, Eric Ordonez (12) 1 0 20, Adam Kalinich (12) 1 1 30, Nolan Maloney (12) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Walt Whitman 6 130 21.67, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Walt Whitman 100 30 0.30, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 50 10 0.20

Albuquerque Academy 240, St. Pius X 50
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 2 20, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 1 10, Evan Liu (11) 0 1 10, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 7 70
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 1 10, Dean Cowles (11) 0 1 10, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 11 130 11.82, St. Pius X 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 40 0 0.00, St. Pius X 200 10 0.05

Cistercian Prep 350, Loyola Academy A 310
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 0 0 0, Morgan Venkus (11) 1 2 40, Nolan Winkler (12) 2 2 60, Marcel Youkhana (12) 0 2 20
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 1 0 20, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 2 20, Vimal Konduri (11) 2 2 60, Mitchell Weldon (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Loyola Academy A 9 170 18.89, Cistercian Prep 8 200 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy A 40 20 0.50, Cistercian Prep 100 30 0.30

Carbondale B 250, Ladue Horton Watkins C 110
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 1 10, Mahir Morshed (09) 1 3 50, James Zetterman (09) 0 3 30, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 2 20, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 0 0, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 1 10, John Jaeger (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Carbondale B 9 100 11.11, Ladue Horton Watkins C 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 80 50 0.62, Ladue Horton Watkins C 170 30 0.18

Frenchtown 260, David M. Hickman 250
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 0 7 70, Mary Brooks (11) 0 0 0, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 2 20
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 4 40, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Frenchtown 9 110 12.22, David M. Hickman 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 130 60 0.46, David M. Hickman 160 10 0.06

Detroit Catholic Central A 480, Ladue Horton Watkins A 310
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 4 0 80, Jimmy Haubert (12) 1 2 40, Connor Gibney (12) 1 1 30, Brandon Roach (11) 2 1 50
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 1 4 60, Ben Zhang (10) 2 1 50, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central A 12 250 20.83, Ladue Horton Watkins A 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central A 80 30 0.38, Ladue Horton Watkins A 110 40 0.36

Hunter College A 470, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 330
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 2 2 60, York Chen (12) 1 0 20, Richard Yu (12) 2 3 70, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 1 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 2 1 50, Grant Boggess (12) 1 1 30, Vania Ma (11) 0 3 30, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter College A 12 250 20.83, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 8 190 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College A 50 40 0.80, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 110 30 0.27

Rockford Auburn A 510, Paul M. Dorman 260
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 1 1 30, Meghan Clusserath (11) 0 0 0, Tabitha Walker (10) 1 3 50, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 3 2 80, Abid Haseeb (12) 4 2 100, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 7 160 22.86, Rockford Auburn A 13 280 21.54
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 110 10 0.09, Rockford Auburn A 40 30 0.75

Carbondale A 430, St. Anselm's Abbey School 270
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 1 4 60, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 2 20
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 4 7 150, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 1 0 20
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 7 160 22.86, Carbondale A 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 140 30 0.21, Carbondale A 50 40 0.80

Barstow School A 190, South Fork 170
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 0 0, Aidan Coyle (12) 0 5 50, Ned Babbott (12) 0 1 10, Melissa Martin (12) 0 1 10
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 0 0, Mitchell Price (10) 1 3 50, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 2 20, AJ Washio (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Barstow School A 7 90 12.86, South Fork 7 40 5.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School A 170 30 0.18, South Fork 120 50 0.42

Loyola Academy B 270, Oakville 150
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 4 40, Rachel Scott 0 0 0, AJ Backer (12) 0 1 10, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 0 0
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 4 40, Pat Rahlfs (12) 1 5 70, Matt McBride (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Oakville 5 60 12.00, Loyola Academy B 12 120 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 240 40 0.17, Loyola Academy B 90 20 0.22

Rock Bridge C 180, Barstow School B 120
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 0 0, Vikram Arun (11) 0 4 40, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 2 20, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 0 0, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 1 10, Ryan Tray (10) 0 2 20
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 4 40, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 9 70 7.78, Barstow School B 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 70 20 0.29, Barstow School B 200 30 0.15

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 370, Seven Lakes 360
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 0 1 10, Alexander Cai (12) 0 1 10, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 4 0 80, Andi Qi (10) 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 2 3 70, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 2 3 70
Bonuses: Seven Lakes 8 180 22.50, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Seven Lakes 110 50 0.45, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 60 10 0.17

Olmsted Falls 430, New Trier 200
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 2 4 80, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 4 40, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 0 0, Nathan Seese (11) 1 2 40
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 2 3 70, Michael Goldman (12) 0 0 0, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls 13 240 18.46, New Trier 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olmsted Falls 90 30 0.33, New Trier 150 70 0.47

Maggie Walker Governor's School 340, Detroit Catholic Central B 180
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 0 2 20, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 1 1 30, Connor Wood (09) 1 2 40, Soho Kim (11) 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 1 2 40, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 0 0, Aaron Walters (12) 0 0 0, Evan Creel-Gould (11) 0 1 10, Mitchell Vitez (11) 0 0 0, Paul Hamilton (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 10 190 19.00, Detroit Catholic Central B 6 100 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 80 30 0.38, Detroit Catholic Central B 110 10 0.09

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 360, duPont Manual 270
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 2 2 60, Alice Liu (09) 0 1 10, Jiahui Hu (10) 0 3 30, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 0 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 3 30, Saieesh Rao (11) 0 2 20, Anton Karpovich (10) 0 6 60, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: duPont Manual 8 150 18.75, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 11 190 17.27
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 140 20 0.14, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 90 60 0.67

St. Joseph 330, Warren G. Harding 220
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 1 5 70, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 1 10, Sam Eartly (12) 0 0 0, Korey Gall (12) 0 0 0
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 4 60, Jason Hill (12) 3 1 70, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 0 0, Michael Ploch (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 7 100 14.29, St. Joseph 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 110 40 0.36, St. Joseph 110 40 0.36

Kealing Middle School 350, Hunter College C 280
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 1 2 40, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 1 10, Willie Ha (11) 0 3 30, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 1 10
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 0 6 60, Corin Wagen (MS) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Hunter College C 8 160 20.00, Kealing Middle School 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College C 120 30 0.25, Kealing Middle School 80 20 0.25

Rockford Auburn B 390, Adlai Stevenson B 160
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 0 1 10, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 1 10, Jason Asher (10) 0 3 30
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 2 20, Kevin Staller (11) 0 8 80, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 0 0, Evan Pandya (09) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 5 70 14.00, Rockford Auburn B 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 180 40 0.22, Rockford Auburn B 80 40 0.50

Oldham County 360, Sidney 170
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 0 8 80, Elias Eells (12) 0 1 10, Cade Barlow (11) 0 0 0, Austin Smith (10) 0 4 40
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 3 30, Ben Winks (12) 0 2 20, Ryan Gates (12) 0 1 10, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oldham County 13 180 13.85, Sidney 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oldham County 100 50 0.50, Sidney 210 30 0.14

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 380, St. Louis University 140
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 0 2 20, Matt Sainz (12) 0 0 0, Matt Rechtien (11) 0 0 0, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 2 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: Will Walters (10) 1 3 50, Christian Wright (10) 0 2 20, Athena Kern (10) 0 3 30, John Luan (10) 1 3 50
Bonuses: St. Louis University 4 50 12.50, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 90 50 0.56, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 70 20 0.29

Rock Bridge A 360, Torrey Pines 290
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 2 3 70, Bess Goodfellow (12) 1 0 20, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 1 10, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 2 1 50
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 0 3 30, Anson Kahng (12) 1 2 40, Ethan Song (12) 1 1 30, Dowon Kim (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Rock Bridge A 10 170 17.00, Torrey Pines 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge A 140 40 0.29, Torrey Pines 130 10 0.08

Hunter College B 300, St. John's School 290
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 0 5 50, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 1 2 40, George Davies (10) 0 0 0, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 0 20
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 0 3 30, Wilton Rao (11) 0 0 0, David Xu (12) 0 3 30, Marianna Zhang (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: St. John's School 9 160 17.78, Hunter College B 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 90 20 0.22, Hunter College B 110 20 0.18

Montgomery Blair 370, Northmont 290
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 2 1 50, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 2 20, Ian Ozeroff (11) 1 3 50
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 2 5 90, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 2 20, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 9 170 18.89, Northmont 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 160 80 0.50, Northmont 100 30 0.30

Parkway West 240, Grayson County 220
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 2 20, JD Lister (10) 0 0 0, Amos Chen (09) 0 1 10, Jaron Ma (11) 0 5 50
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 7 70, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Priddy (11) 0 1 10, Jamison Brashars (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Parkway West 8 120 15.00, Grayson County 8 100 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Parkway West 140 40 0.29, Grayson County 120 40 0.33

Latin School of Chicago 430, Rock Bridge B 130
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 0 0, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 1 10, Ben Trendle (12) 0 2 20, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 0 0
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 1 9 110, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 1 0 20, Dan Davies (12) 0 0 0, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 1 10, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 1 10, Yinga Xia (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 3 50 16.67, Latin School of Chicago 14 260 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 160 50 0.31, Latin School of Chicago 40 10 0.25

Hillsdale Academy 290, Clayton 110
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 7 70, Andrew Ruchames (11) 1 5 70, Anders Kiledal (12) 0 0 0, Sarah Viera-Patron (12) 0 0 0
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 0 0, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 0 0, Paul Lisker (12) 0 1 10, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 1 10, Dan Zeng (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 13 140 10.77, Clayton 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 50 10 0.20, Clayton 250 40 0.16

Adlai Stevenson A 340, Georgetown Day School 330
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 1 1 30, Jonathan Kersky (12) 1 0 20, David Jin (12) 1 2 40, Michael Hu (12) 1 0 20
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 1 12 140
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 7 160 22.86, Georgetown Day School 13 190 14.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 200 70 0.35, Georgetown Day School 50 0 0.00

Ladue Horton Watkins B 250, Cumberland 140
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 0 2 20, Jared Bowman (12) 0 1 10, Brayden Smith (12) 0 4 40, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (11) 0 6 60, Linhan Chen (09) 0 2 20, Sam Crowder (10) 0 0 0, Michael Prablek (09) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Cumberland 7 50 7.14, Ladue Horton Watkins B 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cumberland 140 20 0.14, Ladue Horton Watkins B 160 30 0.19

Kealing Middle School 280, Parkway West 240
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 0 2 20, Corin Wagen (MS) 0 6 60
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 0 0, JD Lister (10) 0 2 20, Amos Chen (09) 1 4 60, Jaron Ma (11) 0 3 30, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 8 130 16.25, Parkway West 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 190 70 0.37, Parkway West 110 20 0.18

Latin School of Chicago 410, Ladue Horton Watkins B 190
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 2 4 80, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 1 0 20, Dan Davies (12) 0 1 10, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 3 30, Yinga Xia (10) 1 0 20
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (11) 0 3 30, Linhan Chen (09) 0 2 20, Sam Crowder (10) 0 1 10, Michael Prablek (09) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Latin School of Chicago 12 190 15.83, Ladue Horton Watkins B 8 80 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Latin School of Chicago 160 60 0.38, Ladue Horton Watkins B 170 30 0.18

St. Louis University 310, Rock Bridge B 220
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 5 50, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 0 0, Ben Trendle (12) 0 2 20, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 0 0
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 0 8 80, Matt Sainz (12) 0 1 10, Adam Thorp (10) 2 1 50, Gabe Newsham (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 7 100 14.29, St. Louis University 13 140 10.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 250 50 0.20, St. Louis University 110 20 0.18

Grayson County 240, Sidney 210
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 8 80, Ben Winks (12) 0 1 10, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 1 4 60, John Jarboe (12) 0 1 10, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 2 20, Jamison Brashars (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 9 110 12.22, Grayson County 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 170 10 0.06, Grayson County 160 80 0.50

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 340, Adlai Stevenson B 190
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 1 2 40, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 1 10, Jason Asher (10) 0 1 10
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: Will Walters (10) 0 3 30, Christian Wright (10) 0 2 20, Athena Kern (10) 1 2 40, John Luan (10) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 5 90 18.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 12 180 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 180 40 0.22, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 60 20 0.33

Oldham County 450, Clayton 120
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 2 3 70, Elias Eells (12) 1 3 50, Cade Barlow (11) 0 1 10, Austin Smith (10) 1 2 40
Clayton: Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 0 0, Paul Lisker (12) 0 2 20, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 0 0, Apoorva Sharma (12) 1 2 40, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oldham County 13 210 16.15, Clayton 5 30 6.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oldham County 120 70 0.58, Clayton 180 30 0.17

New Trier 500, Maggie Walker Governor's School 260
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 1 0 20, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 2 20, Connor Wood (09) 3 1 70, Soho Kim (11) 0 1 10
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 4 7 150, Michael Goldman (12) 1 0 20, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 8 110 13.75, New Trier 12 250 20.83
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 110 30 0.27, New Trier 130 80 0.62

Torrey Pines 440, Hunter College B 310
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 3 2 80, Anson Kahng (12) 1 4 60, Ethan Song (12) 0 1 10, Dowon Kim (10) 1 1 30
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 1 3 50, Wilton Rao (11) 0 0 0, David Xu (12) 2 0 40, Marianna Zhang (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Torrey Pines 13 220 16.92, Hunter College B 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Torrey Pines 60 40 0.67, Hunter College B 170 80 0.47

Hunter College C 250, Hillsdale Academy 210
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 2 20, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 6 60, Dillon Murray (11) 0 2 20, Sarah Viera-Patron (12) 0 0 0
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 0 0, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 4 40, Willie Ha (11) 0 2 20, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 10 110 11.00, Hunter College C 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 90 0 0.00, Hunter College C 190 20 0.11

duPont Manual 380, Rock Bridge A 250
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 3 4 100, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 1 10, Alice Liu (09) 0 0 0, Jiahui Hu (10) 1 2 40, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 0 0
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 1 1 30, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 2 20, Riaz Helfer (12) 1 3 50, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: duPont Manual 11 210 19.09, Rock Bridge A 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 110 20 0.18, Rock Bridge A 120 20 0.17

St. John's School 420, Northmont 260
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 0 5 50, George Davies (10) 1 4 60, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 1 1 30, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 1 30
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 0 4 40, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 2 20, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. John's School 14 250 17.86, Northmont 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 70 0 0.00, Northmont 170 90 0.53

Montgomery Blair 420, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 350
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 2 2 60, Saieesh Rao (11) 0 1 10, Anton Karpovich (10) 0 2 20, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 3 1 70, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 1 3 50, Thomas Gaddy (11) 1 0 20, Ian Ozeroff (11) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 7 170 24.29, Montgomery Blair 13 210 16.15
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 180 90 0.50, Montgomery Blair 40 20 0.50

Rockford Auburn B 270, Cumberland 150
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 0 3 30, Jared Bowman (12) 0 2 20, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 1 10
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 0 0, Kevin Staller (11) 0 6 60, Will Rupprecht (10) 1 0 20, Evan Pandya (09) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Cumberland 6 70 11.67, Rockford Auburn B 12 120 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cumberland 240 20 0.08, Rockford Auburn B 110 20 0.18

Detroit Catholic Central B 360, St. Joseph 260
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 2 40, Jason Hill (12) 0 2 20, Nick Palmieri (12) 1 1 30, Michael Ploch (11) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 0 3 30, Mark Karabajakian (11) 1 4 60, Aaron Walters (12) 0 2 20, Evan Creel-Gould (11) 0 1 10, Paul Hamilton (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: St. Joseph 7 120 17.14, Detroit Catholic Central B 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 150 50 0.33, Detroit Catholic Central B 90 10 0.11

Hunter College A 560, Ladue Horton Watkins A 270
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 2 2 60, Ben Zhang (10) 1 0 20, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 1 10
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 0 0 0, York Chen (12) 2 1 50, Richard Yu (12) 2 6 100, Zihan Zheng (11) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins A 6 140 23.33, Hunter College A 14 340 24.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins A 80 40 0.50, Hunter College A 40 20 0.50

South Fork 230, Carbondale B 150
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 2 20, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 1 10, James Zetterman (09) 0 2 20, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 0 0 0
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 4 40, Mitchell Price (10) 0 4 40, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 1 10, AJ Washio (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Carbondale B 5 60 12.00, South Fork 12 110 9.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 250 40 0.16, South Fork 90 0 0.00

David M. Hickman 240, Ladue Horton Watkins C 160
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 6 60, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 2 0 40
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 0 0, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 4 40, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 0 4 40
Bonuses: David M. Hickman 8 50 6.25, Ladue Horton Watkins C 6 40 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: David M. Hickman 140 90 0.64, Ladue Horton Watkins C 190 40 0.21

St. Pius X 150, Barstow School B 130
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 1 10, Dean Cowles (11) 0 4 40, Leland Martin (11) 0 2 20, Raeann Martin (10) 0 2 20
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 1 10, Becky Reilly (09) 0 5 50, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Pius X 9 40 4.44, Barstow School B 6 60 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Pius X 120 20 0.17, Barstow School B 230 10 0.04

Oakville 180, Rock Bridge C 120
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 11 110, Rachel Scott 0 0 0, AJ Backer (12) 0 1 10, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 0 0
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 2 20, Vikram Arun (11) 0 2 20, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 1 10, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oakville 12 50 4.17, Rock Bridge C 5 30 6.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 120 10 0.08, Rock Bridge C 310 40 0.13

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 580, Rockford Auburn A 260
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 1 3 50, Eric Ordonez (12) 3 0 60, Adam Kalinich (12) 4 2 100, Nolan Maloney (12) 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 2 4 80, Abid Haseeb (12) 0 0 0, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 0 0, Alex Pandya (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 14 330 23.57, Rockford Auburn A 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 50 20 0.40, Rockford Auburn A 60 50 0.83

Carbondale A 400, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 310
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 2 7 110, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 1 10, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 2 2 60, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 1 10, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Carbondale A 11 240 21.82, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 80 30 0.38, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 90 30 0.33

Albuquerque Academy 240, Loyola Academy B 230
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 2 20, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 1 10, Evan Liu (11) 0 0 0, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 8 80
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 2 20, Pat Rahlfs (12) 0 2 20, Matt McBride (12) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 11 130 11.82, Loyola Academy B 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 130 0 0.00, Loyola Academy B 200 40 0.20

Frenchtown 320, Barstow School A 160
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 1 10 120, Mary Brooks (11) 1 1 30, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 1 10, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 0 0
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 0 0, Aidan Coyle (12) 0 5 50, Ned Babbott (12) 0 0 0, Melissa Martin (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Frenchtown 14 120 8.57, Barstow School A 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 100 40 0.40, Barstow School A 300 60 0.20

Centennial 600, Cistercian Prep 240
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 5 7 170, Claire Garland (12) 0 1 10, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 3 0 60, Collin Nadarajah (11) 1 0 20, Vimal Konduri (11) 0 2 20, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Centennial 13 360 27.69, Cistercian Prep 7 120 17.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 90 60 0.67, Cistercian Prep 30 10 0.33

Loyola Academy A 450, St. Anselm's Abbey School 340
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 2 6 100, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 1 10
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 1 1 30, Morgan Venkus (11) 2 3 70, Nolan Winkler (12) 2 1 50, Marcel Youkhana (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 9 210 23.33, Loyola Academy A 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 70 20 0.29, Loyola Academy A 60 30 0.50

Paul M. Dorman 420, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 350
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 1 2 40, Grant Boggess (12) 0 2 20, Vania Ma (11) 1 1 30, Valerie Sarge (10) 1 1 30
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 1 2 40, Meghan Clusserath (11) 1 2 40, Tabitha Walker (10) 3 2 80, Brian Owen (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 9 170 18.89, Paul M. Dorman 11 220 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 110 60 0.55, Paul M. Dorman 100 40 0.40

Bellarmine College Prep 440, Seven Lakes 400
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 1 2 40, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 2 2 60, Sameer Rai (10) 2 1 50
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 0 2 20, Alexander Cai (12) 2 1 50, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 3 1 70, Andi Qi (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 10 260 26.00, Seven Lakes 10 240 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 60 30 0.50, Seven Lakes 40 10 0.25

Detroit Catholic Central A 500, Walt Whitman 280
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 0 0, Basil Smitham (12) 2 3 70, Ketan Jha (12) 1 1 30, Alex Pick (12) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 3 2 80, Jimmy Haubert (12) 2 0 40, Connor Gibney (12) 1 0 20, Brandon Roach (11) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Walt Whitman 7 150 21.43, Detroit Catholic Central A 12 280 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Walt Whitman 80 30 0.38, Detroit Catholic Central A 60 30 0.50

Warren G. Harding 340, Georgetown Day School 310
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 2 7 110, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 0 0, Sam Eartly (12) 0 0 0, Korey Gall (12) 0 1 10
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 3 6 120
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 10 200 20.00, Georgetown Day School 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 120 20 0.17, Georgetown Day School 100 40 0.40

Olmsted Falls 380, Adlai Stevenson A 340
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 1 1 30, Jonathan Kersky (12) 1 0 20, David Jin (12) 1 2 40, Michael Hu (12) 1 1 30
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 1 2 40, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 6 60, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 2 20, Nathan Seese (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 8 140 17.50, Olmsted Falls 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 150 80 0.53, Olmsted Falls 100 40 0.40

New Trier 380, St. Joseph 290
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 3 50, Jason Hill (12) 2 2 60, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 0 0, Michael Ploch (11) 0 0 0
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 5 6 160, Michael Goldman (12) 0 1 10, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Joseph 7 140 20.00, New Trier 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 190 40 0.21, New Trier 70 40 0.57

Maggie Walker Governor's School 380, Adlai Stevenson A 270
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 3 0 60, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 0 0, David Jin (12) 0 3 30, Michael Hu (12) 1 2 40
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 0 3 30, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 4 0 80, Connor Wood (09) 0 3 30, Soho Kim (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 6 130 21.67, Maggie Walker Governor's School 10 210 21.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 90 10 0.11, Maggie Walker Governor's School 50 30 0.60

Olmsted Falls 360, Georgetown Day School 310
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 2 4 80, Marty Mendenhall (11) 1 3 50, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 0 0, Nathan Seese (11) 0 0 0
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 2 8 120
Bonuses: Olmsted Falls 10 170 17.00, Georgetown Day School 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olmsted Falls 140 60 0.43, Georgetown Day School 130 30 0.23

Kealing Middle School 440, Grayson County 140
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 2 8 120, Corin Wagen (MS) 1 5 70
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 4 40, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 0 0, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0, Jamison Brashars (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 14 220 15.71, Grayson County 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 70 30 0.43, Grayson County 200 50 0.25

Detroit Catholic Central B 350, Warren G. Harding 330
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 3 1 70, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 0 0, Aaron Walters (12) 0 1 10, Paul Hamilton (11) 1 4 60
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 3 5 110, Joseph Angelo (12) 0 0 0, Sam Eartly (12) 0 0 0, Korey Gall (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central B 10 160 16.00, Warren G. Harding 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central B 110 50 0.45, Warren G. Harding 140 50 0.36

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 330, Rock Bridge B 170
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 1 3 50, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 0 0, Ben Trendle (12) 0 1 10, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 2 20
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: Will Walters (10) 1 3 50, Christian Wright (10) 0 0 0, Athena Kern (10) 0 3 30, John Luan (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 7 70 10.00, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 10 140 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 160 20 0.12, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 140 80 0.57

St. Louis University 250, Ladue Horton Watkins B 180
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (11) 1 4 60, Linhan Chen (09) 0 0 0, Sam Crowder (10) 0 1 10, Michael Prablek (09) 1 0 20
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 1 2 40, Matt Rechtien (11) 0 2 20, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 0 0, Adam Thorp (10) 0 2 20, Gabe Newsham (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 7 70 10.00, St. Louis University 9 120 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 150 20 0.13, St. Louis University 140 30 0.21

Oldham County 370, Hunter College C 250
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 1 3 50, Elias Eells (12) 1 3 50, Cade Barlow (11) 1 1 30, Austin Smith (10) 1 0 20
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 1 10, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 0 1 10, Willie Ha (11) 1 3 50, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Oldham County 11 200 18.18, Hunter College C 8 130 16.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oldham County 110 20 0.18, Hunter College C 130 30 0.23

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 400, St. John's School 250
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 2 2 60, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 1 10, George Davies (10) 0 1 10, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 0 0 0, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 1 30
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 4 40, Saieesh Rao (11) 0 2 20, Anton Karpovich (10) 0 4 40, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. John's School 8 120 15.00, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 10 240 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 60 20 0.33, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 120 60 0.50

Montgomery Blair 400, Rock Bridge A 260
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 0 1 10, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Gaddy (11) 1 0 20, Ian Ozeroff (11) 1 7 90
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 5 50, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 2 20, Riaz Helfer (12) 1 0 20, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 10 190 19.00, Rock Bridge A 9 110 12.22
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 160 90 0.56, Rock Bridge A 110 50 0.45

Adlai Stevenson B 320, Cumberland 150
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 1 8 100, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 0 0, Jeeho Lee (10) 1 0 20, Jason Asher (10) 0 3 30
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 0 4 40, Jared Bowman (12) 0 1 10, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson B 13 130 10.00, Cumberland 5 50 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson B 100 40 0.40, Cumberland 260 50 0.19

Hillsdale Academy 390, Parkway West 170
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 1 4 60, Andrew Ruchames (11) 2 4 80, Dillon Murray (11) 1 1 30, Sarah Viera-Patron (12) 0 0 0
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 1 10, JD Lister (10) 0 3 30, Amos Chen (09) 0 2 20, Jaron Ma (11) 0 0 0, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 13 200 15.38, Parkway West 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 110 20 0.18, Parkway West 190 40 0.21

Latin School of Chicago 430, Rockford Auburn B 160
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 4 7 150, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 0 0, Dan Davies (12) 0 0 0, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 0 0, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 0 0, Yinga Xia (10) 1 0 20
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 0 0, Kevin Staller (11) 1 2 40, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 0 0, Evan Pandya (09) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Latin School of Chicago 12 230 19.17, Rockford Auburn B 6 60 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Latin School of Chicago 120 30 0.25, Rockford Auburn B 130 20 0.15

Clayton 240, Sidney 150
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 6 60, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Clayton: Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 1 10, Paul Lisker (12) 1 2 40, Caitlin Kropp (12) 1 2 40, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 2 20, Dan Zeng (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 6 40 6.67, Clayton 9 100 11.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 170 50 0.29, Clayton 140 30 0.21

Hunter College B 380, Northmont 320
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 3 5 110, Tori Amos (09) 0 1 10, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 1 10, Kennedy Amos (10) 0 0 0
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 1 4 60, Wilton Rao (11) 2 1 50, David Xu (12) 2 0 40, Marianna Zhang (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 10 190 19.00, Hunter College B 10 200 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 100 0 0.00, Hunter College B 110 30 0.27

duPont Manual 320, Torrey Pines 270
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 3 50, Jesse Shelburne (10) 1 5 70, Alice Liu (09) 0 0 0, Jiahui Hu (10) 0 1 10, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 0 0
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 1 1 30, Anson Kahng (12) 2 0 40, Ethan Song (12) 0 2 20, Dowon Kim (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: duPont Manual 11 180 16.36, Torrey Pines 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: duPont Manual 70 10 0.14, Torrey Pines 150 30 0.20

Carbondale A 450, Loyola Academy A 330
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 6 4 160, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 1 10, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 1 10
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 2 0 40, Morgan Venkus (11) 2 2 60, Nolan Winkler (12) 0 3 30, Marcel Youkhana (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carbondale A 12 250 20.83, Loyola Academy A 9 180 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale A 90 20 0.22, Loyola Academy A 110 20 0.18

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 560, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 260
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 3 2 80, Eric Ordonez (12) 2 1 50, Adam Kalinich (12) 2 1 50, Nolan Maloney (12) 1 3 50
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 1 1 30, Grant Boggess (12) 0 0 0, Vania Ma (11) 1 0 20, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 15 320 21.33, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 5 130 26.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 20 10 0.50, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 130 60 0.46

Rockford Auburn A 540, Walt Whitman 270
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 4 4 120, Abid Haseeb (12) 3 1 70, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 0 1 10
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 1 10, Basil Smitham (12) 2 3 70, Ketan Jha (12) 0 0 0, Alex Pick (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 14 300 21.43, Walt Whitman 6 140 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 40 30 0.75, Walt Whitman 120 50 0.42

Paul M. Dorman 480, Ladue Horton Watkins A 340
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 4 1 90, Ben Zhang (10) 2 2 60, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 0 0
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 3 2 80, Meghan Clusserath (11) 0 1 10, Tabitha Walker (10) 1 3 50, Brian Owen (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins A 9 160 17.78, Paul M. Dorman 11 260 23.64
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins A 110 30 0.27, Paul M. Dorman 70 60 0.86

Centennial 510, St. Anselm's Abbey School 320
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 3 2 80, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 2 20
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 9 3 210, Claire Garland (12) 1 0 20, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 7 160 22.86, Centennial 13 270 20.77
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 120 60 0.50, Centennial 50 10 0.20

Cistercian Prep 440, Seven Lakes 330
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 1 0 20, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 0 0, Vimal Konduri (11) 5 4 140, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 0 0
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 1 2 40, Alexander Cai (12) 2 1 50, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 2 1 50, Andi Qi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cistercian Prep 10 240 24.00, Seven Lakes 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Cistercian Prep 110 40 0.36, Seven Lakes 60 30 0.50

Bellarmine College Prep 560, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 350
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 4 0 80, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 1 30, Sameer Rai (10) 5 1 110
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 2 2 60, Sarah Eltinge (11) 1 0 20, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 12 290 24.17, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 8 190 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 50 50 1.00, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 70 30 0.43

Hunter College A 530, Detroit Catholic Central A 260
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 2 3 70, York Chen (12) 2 0 40, Richard Yu (12) 2 2 60, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 1 2 40, Jimmy Haubert (12) 1 2 40, Connor Gibney (12) 0 1 10, Brandon Roach (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter College A 13 310 23.85, Detroit Catholic Central A 7 160 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College A 50 20 0.40, Detroit Catholic Central A 80 10 0.12

David M. Hickman 230, Barstow School A 180
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 2 5 90, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 2 20
Barstow School A: Becky Marvin (12) 0 0 0, Aidan Coyle (12) 1 4 60, Ned Babbott (12) 0 0 0, Melissa Martin (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: David M. Hickman 9 110 12.22, Barstow School A 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: David M. Hickman 80 10 0.12, Barstow School A 140 30 0.21

Oakville 230, Albuquerque Academy 220
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 1 6 80, Rachel Scott 0 1 10, AJ Backer (12) 0 1 10, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 1 10
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 1 0 20, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 1 10, Evan Liu (11) 1 0 20, Adarsh Vangala (12) 0 4 40
Bonuses: Oakville 10 110 11.00, Albuquerque Academy 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 170 10 0.06, Albuquerque Academy 190 60 0.32

Rock Bridge C 170, St. Pius X 160
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 3 30, Vikram Arun (11) 0 1 10, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 0 2 20, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 0 0, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 2 20, Ryan Tray (10) 0 0 0
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 0 0, Dean Cowles (11) 0 4 40, Leland Martin (11) 0 2 20, Raeann Martin (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rock Bridge C 9 70 7.78, St. Pius X 7 70 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge C 120 20 0.17, St. Pius X 180 20 0.11

South Fork 180, Ladue Horton Watkins C 170
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 1 10, Mitchell Price (10) 1 2 40, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 1 10, AJ Washio (10) 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 1 10, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 4 40, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0, John Jaeger (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: South Fork 7 60 8.57, Ladue Horton Watkins C 8 70 8.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: South Fork 170 40 0.24, Ladue Horton Watkins C 150 20 0.13

Frenchtown 350, Carbondale B 140
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 2 7 110, Mary Brooks (11) 1 1 30, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 1 10, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 1 10, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 3 30, James Zetterman (09) 0 1 10, Elizabeth Tolley (10) 0 0 0, Jenny Du (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Frenchtown 12 190 15.83, Carbondale B 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 80 10 0.12, Carbondale B 170 20 0.12

Loyola Academy B 440, Barstow School B 20
Barstow School B: Jack Petty (09) 0 0 0, Becky Reilly (09) 0 2 20, Stephanie Hammann (10) 0 0 0
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 1 4 60, Pat Rahlfs (12) 2 5 90, Matt McBride (12) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Barstow School B 2 0 0.00, Loyola Academy B 15 220 14.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Barstow School B 230 0 0.00, Loyola Academy B 60 40 0.67

Adlai Stevenson A 360, St. Joseph 310
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 1 4 60, Jason Hill (12) 0 2 20, Nick Palmieri (12) 1 0 20, Michael Ploch (11) 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 1 1 30, Jonathan Kersky (12) 1 0 20, David Jin (12) 4 3 110, Michael Hu (12) 1 0 20
Bonuses: St. Joseph 8 160 20.00, Adlai Stevenson A 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 150 50 0.33, Adlai Stevenson A 80 30 0.38

Hunter College B 430, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 290
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 0 0, Saieesh Rao (11) 1 1 30, Anton Karpovich (10) 1 3 50, Megan Chen (12) 0 0 0
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 2 2 60, Wilton Rao (11) 0 1 10, David Xu (12) 3 2 80, Marianna Zhang (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 6 140 23.33, Hunter College B 13 220 16.92
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 170 70 0.41, Hunter College B 40 20 0.50

Hunter College C 360, Clayton 220
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 0 2 20, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 1 4 60, Willie Ha (11) 2 3 70, Sarah Hamerling (09) 0 1 10
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 0 0, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 0 0 0, Paul Lisker (12) 0 3 30, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 1 10, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 2 20, Dan Zeng (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Hunter College C 13 190 14.62, Clayton 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College C 80 10 0.12, Clayton 200 20 0.10

Latin School of Chicago 470, Cumberland 90
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 3 7 130, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 0 0, Dan Davies (12) 1 0 20, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 1 10, Darcy Tuttle (12) 0 1 10, Yinga Xia (10) 0 0 0
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 1 2 40, Jared Bowman (12) 0 0 0, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Latin School of Chicago 13 250 19.23, Cumberland 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Latin School of Chicago 60 50 0.83, Cumberland 140 20 0.14

Rockford Auburn B 390, St. Louis University 200
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 2 4 80, Matt Rechtien (11) 0 0 0, Dominic LaMantia (11) 1 0 20, Adam Thorp (10) 1 0 20, Gabe Newsham (10) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 0 4 40, Kevin Staller (11) 0 2 20, Will Rupprecht (10) 0 2 20, Evan Pandya (09) 0 3 30
Bonuses: St. Louis University 7 80 11.43, Rockford Auburn B 11 210 19.09
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 120 0 0.00, Rockford Auburn B 130 70 0.54

Oldham County 400, Parkway West 200
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 0 0, Amos Chen (09) 0 3 30, Kim Lister (12) 0 0 0, Jaron Ma (11) 2 2 60, Michael Rowan (12) 0 1 10
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 2 3 70, Elias Eells (12) 2 1 50, Cade Barlow (11) 0 0 0, Austin Smith (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Parkway West 9 80 8.89, Oldham County 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Parkway West 150 20 0.13, Oldham County 190 70 0.37

duPont Manual 260, Montgomery Blair 250
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 1 2 40, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 2 20, Ian Ozeroff (11) 2 0 40
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 3 50, Jesse Shelburne (10) 0 0 0, Alice Liu (09) 0 1 10, Jiahui Hu (10) 2 1 50
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 7 130 18.57, duPont Manual 8 120 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 120 20 0.17, duPont Manual 80 30 0.38

Georgetown Day School 370, Maggie Walker Governor's School 330
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 0 3 30, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 3 30, Connor Wood (09) 1 2 40, Soho Kim (11) 0 2 20
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 5 4 140
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 11 190 17.27, Georgetown Day School 9 140 15.56
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 130 20 0.15, Georgetown Day School 140 90 0.64

Olmsted Falls 400, Warren G. Harding 340
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 4 4 120, Joseph Angelo (12) 1 0 20, Sam Eartly (12) 0 1 10, Korey Gall (12) 1 0 20
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 2 2 60, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 1 10, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 2 20, Nathan Seese (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 11 170 15.45, Olmsted Falls 9 220 24.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 50 0 0.00, Olmsted Falls 160 70 0.44

Torrey Pines 350, Northmont 270
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 0 6 60, Tori Amos (09) 1 0 20, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 1 10, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 0 0
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 1 1 30, Ethan Song (12) 0 3 30, Neal Nathan (11) 0 0 0, Jenny Li (11) 0 1 10, Dowon Kim (10) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Northmont 8 150 18.75, Torrey Pines 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Northmont 150 30 0.20, Torrey Pines 90 40 0.44

Kealing Middle School 410, Sidney 140
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 0 8 80, Corin Wagen (MS) 0 5 50
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 6 60, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 0 0, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 13 180 13.85, Sidney 6 40 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 140 100 0.71, Sidney 210 40 0.19

New Trier 420, Detroit Catholic Central B 310
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 4 7 150, Michael Goldman (12) 0 1 10, Anne McLaughlin (12) 0 0 0, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 1 3 50, Mark Karabajakian (11) 0 1 10, Aaron Walters (12) 0 2 20, Paul Hamilton (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: New Trier 12 230 19.17, Detroit Catholic Central B 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: New Trier 90 30 0.33, Detroit Catholic Central B 130 60 0.46

Rock Bridge A 370, St. John's School 340
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 2 3 70, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 1 1 30, George Davies (10) 0 0 0, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 0 0 0, Deven Lahoti (09) 1 1 30
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 1 1 30, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 3 30, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 3 30, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 3 30
Bonuses: St. John's School 9 140 15.56, Rock Bridge A 11 240 21.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 90 70 0.78, Rock Bridge A 130 10 0.08

Adlai Stevenson B 290, Rock Bridge B 220
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 3 30, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 1 3 50, Ben Trendle (12) 0 1 10, Salah Daghlas (10) 0 0 0
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 1 3 50, Chandru Rasendran (11) 0 1 10, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 2 20, Jason Asher (10) 0 3 30
Bonuses: Rock Bridge B 8 90 11.25, Adlai Stevenson B 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rock Bridge B 110 40 0.36, Adlai Stevenson B 150 20 0.13

Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 350, Ladue Horton Watkins B 260
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (11) 1 6 80, Linhan Chen (09) 0 4 40, Sam Crowder (10) 0 0 0, Michael Prablek (09) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: Will Walters (10) 1 0 20, Christian Wright (10) 0 0 0, Athena Kern (10) 0 3 30, John Luan (10) 1 3 50
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 11 130 11.82, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 90 10 0.11, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 200 100 0.50

Grayson County 320, Hillsdale Academy 250
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 1 10, Andrew Ruchames (11) 1 2 40, Dean Robinson (11) 0 2 20, Dillon Murray (11) 0 1 10
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 0 6 60, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 1 5 70, Elizabeth Priddy (11) 0 0 0, Jamison Brashars (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hillsdale Academy 6 110 18.33, Grayson County 12 170 14.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hillsdale Academy 190 60 0.32, Grayson County 70 20 0.29

Carbondale B defeats Barstow School B by forfeit

Rock Bridge C defeats Barstow School A by forfeit

Loyola Academy B 270, David M. Hickman 250
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 4 40, Pat Rahlfs (12) 0 3 30, Matt McBride (12) 0 2 20
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 1 7 90, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Loyola Academy B 9 110 12.22, David M. Hickman 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy B 190 70 0.37, David M. Hickman 160 30 0.19

Oakville 190, South Fork 170
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 0 7 70, Rachel Scott 0 0 0, AJ Backer (12) 0 2 20, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 0 0
South Fork: Ernesto Tito Diaz (12) 0 1 10, Mitchell Price (10) 0 3 30, Weng Yang Wu (10) 0 2 20, AJ Washio (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oakville 9 100 11.11, South Fork 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 110 0 0.00, South Fork 170 40 0.24

Frenchtown 270, Albuquerque Academy 170
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 0 5 50, Mary Brooks (11) 1 0 20, Michael Rebarchik (11) 0 1 10, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 2 20
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 0 2 20, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 0 0, Evan Liu (11) 0 0 0, Adarsh Vangala (12) 2 2 60
Bonuses: Frenchtown 9 140 15.56, Albuquerque Academy 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 90 30 0.33, Albuquerque Academy 130 0 0.00

Ladue Horton Watkins C 180, St. Pius X 120
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 7 70, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 2 20, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 0 0
St. Pius X: Emily Knipp (12) 0 0 0, Dean Cowles (11) 0 4 40, Leland Martin (11) 0 0 0, Raeann Martin (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins C 9 90 10.00, St. Pius X 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins C 110 0 0.00, St. Pius X 180 30 0.17

Paul M. Dorman 410, Detroit Catholic Central A 330
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 0 3 30, Jimmy Haubert (12) 1 3 50, Connor Gibney (12) 0 1 10, Brandon Roach (11) 1 1 30
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 3 1 70, Meghan Clusserath (11) 2 0 40, Tabitha Walker (10) 0 1 10, Brian Owen (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Detroit Catholic Central A 10 190 19.00, Paul M. Dorman 9 220 24.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Detroit Catholic Central A 50 20 0.40, Paul M. Dorman 110 50 0.45

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 420, Loyola Academy A 370
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 1 0 20, Morgan Venkus (11) 0 2 20, Nolan Winkler (12) 2 3 70, Marcel Youkhana (12) 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 1 3 50, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 1 10, Raynor Kuang (11) 5 1 110
Bonuses: Loyola Academy A 9 220 24.44, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 11 240 21.82
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy A 90 20 0.22, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 50 10 0.20

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 490, Ladue Horton Watkins A 300
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 1 4 60, Eric Ordonez (12) 0 1 10, Adam Kalinich (12) 0 3 30, Nolan Maloney (12) 3 0 60
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 2 3 70, Ben Zhang (10) 2 0 40, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 12 280 23.33, Ladue Horton Watkins A 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 90 50 0.56, Ladue Horton Watkins A 80 30 0.38

St. Anselm's Abbey School 430, Seven Lakes 400
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 5 3 130, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 4 40
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 1 1 30, Alexander Cai (12) 1 0 20, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 2 1 50, Andi Qi (10) 2 0 40
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 12 260 21.67, Seven Lakes 8 190 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 50 0 0.00, Seven Lakes 100 70 0.70

Bellarmine College Prep 670, Cistercian Prep 220
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 5 0 100, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 0 20, Sameer Rai (10) 6 2 140
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 0 0, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 1 10, Vimal Konduri (11) 1 2 40, Mitchell Weldon (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 14 360 25.71, Cistercian Prep 6 120 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 60 50 0.83, Cistercian Prep 60 20 0.33

Centennial 620, Carbondale A 220
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 8 5 210, Claire Garland (12) 1 0 20, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 3 2 80, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 1 0 20, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial 14 370 26.43, Carbondale A 6 110 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 90 20 0.22, Carbondale A 50 10 0.20

Hunter College A 610, Walt Whitman 230
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 0 0, Basil Smitham (12) 1 1 30, Ketan Jha (12) 2 1 50, Alex Pick (12) 1 0 20
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 1 1 30, York Chen (12) 3 1 70, Richard Yu (12) 5 1 110, Zihan Zheng (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Walt Whitman 6 120 20.00, Hunter College A 14 360 25.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Walt Whitman 60 10 0.17, Hunter College A 60 20 0.33

Rockford Auburn A 500, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 250
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 2 4 80, Abid Haseeb (12) 3 1 70, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 1 1 30
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 2 2 60, Grant Boggess (12) 0 1 10, Vania Ma (11) 0 0 0, Valerie Sarge (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 13 290 22.31, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 50 20 0.40, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 100 40 0.40

Bellarmine College Prep 550, St. Anselm's Abbey School 270
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 6 0 120, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 2 40, Sameer Rai (10) 2 0 40
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 2 4 80, Jacob Wasserman (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 11 270 24.55, St. Anselm's Abbey School 8 150 18.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 90 80 0.89, St. Anselm's Abbey School 60 20 0.33

Walt Whitman 460, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 280
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 1 3 50, Grant Boggess (12) 0 0 0, Vania Ma (11) 0 2 20, Valerie Sarge (10) 1 1 30
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 2 3 70, Basil Smitham (12) 2 3 70, Ketan Jha (12) 0 2 20, Alex Pick (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 8 140 17.50, Walt Whitman 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 100 40 0.40, Walt Whitman 100 40 0.40

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 440, Detroit Catholic Central A 290
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 0 3 30, Eric Ordonez (12) 0 3 30, Adam Kalinich (12) 1 1 30, Nolan Maloney (12) 3 1 70
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 1 1 30, Jimmy Haubert (12) 2 1 50, Connor Gibney (12) 0 1 10, Brandon Roach (11) 1 0 20
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 12 240 20.00, Detroit Catholic Central A 7 140 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 70 40 0.57, Detroit Catholic Central A 120 40 0.33

Seven Lakes 460, Carbondale A 270
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 2 1 50, Alexander Cai (12) 1 2 40, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 4 2 100, Andi Qi (10) 0 0 0
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 0 6 60, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 1 10, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Seven Lakes 12 240 20.00, Carbondale A 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Seven Lakes 60 30 0.50, Carbondale A 1120 10 0.01

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 550, Cistercian Prep 230
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 3 3 90, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 1 0 20, Raynor Kuang (11) 4 4 120
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 1 10, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 0 0, Vimal Konduri (11) 3 1 70, Mitchell Weldon (11) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 15 300 20.00, Cistercian Prep 5 100 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 50 20 0.40, Cistercian Prep 150 50 0.33

Rockford Auburn A 490, Ladue Horton Watkins A 350
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 3 5 110, Abid Haseeb (12) 1 1 30, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 0 0, Alex Pandya (11) 2 0 40
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 5 1 110, Ben Zhang (10) 1 1 30, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 12 260 21.67, Ladue Horton Watkins A 8 160 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 80 50 0.62, Ladue Horton Watkins A 100 50 0.50

Loyola Academy A 440, Centennial 340
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 1 8 100, Claire Garland (12) 1 0 20, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 2 0 40, Morgan Venkus (11) 1 0 20, Nolan Winkler (12) 5 2 120, Marcel Youkhana (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Centennial 10 200 20.00, Loyola Academy A 10 230 23.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 70 20 0.29, Loyola Academy A 100 30 0.30

Hunter College A 540, Paul M. Dorman 290
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 1 2 40, Meghan Clusserath (11) 0 2 20, Tabitha Walker (10) 0 0 0, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 3 1 70, York Chen (12) 2 0 40, Richard Yu (12) 2 4 80, Zihan Zheng (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 6 150 25.00, Hunter College A 14 320 22.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 100 70 0.70, Hunter College A 30 10 0.33

Hunter College C 470, Sidney 110
Sidney: Jon Bowers (12) 0 3 30, Ben Winks (12) 0 0 0, Ryan Gates (12) 0 1 10, Alex Beigel (12) 0 0 0
Hunter College C: Mehnaj Ahmed (12) 1 1 30, Matthew Gurevitch (12) 1 8 100, Willie Ha (11) 1 0 20, Sarah Hamerling (09) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Sidney 4 40 10.00, Hunter College C 15 270 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Sidney 180 30 0.17, Hunter College C 80 10 0.12

Rock Bridge B 250, Ladue Horton Watkins B 220
Ladue Horton Watkins B: Kisan Thakkar (11) 0 2 20, Linhan Chen (09) 2 3 70, Sam Crowder (10) 1 1 30, Michael Prablek (09) 0 0 0
Rock Bridge B: Walter Wang (12) 0 2 20, Nikhilesh Sharma (12) 0 4 40, Ben Trendle (12) 0 2 20, Salah Daghlas (10) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Ladue Horton Watkins B 9 80 8.89, Rock Bridge B 10 110 11.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Ladue Horton Watkins B 190 20 0.11, Rock Bridge B 190 30 0.16

Grayson County 370, Oldham County 230
Oldham County: Cory Smith (12) 0 3 30, Elias Eells (12) 1 1 30, Cade Barlow (11) 0 0 0, Austin Smith (10) 0 2 20
Grayson County: Scott Blain (12) 2 9 130, John Jarboe (12) 0 0 0, Chaz Lively (12) 0 3 30, Bradley Hicks (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oldham County 7 100 14.29, Grayson County 14 190 13.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oldham County 200 50 0.25, Grayson County 110 20 0.18

Kealing Middle School 380, Hillsdale Academy 130
Kealing Middle School: Ethan Russo (MS) 1 6 80, Corin Wagen (MS) 2 4 80
Hillsdale Academy: Sabeek Pradhan (12) 0 4 40, Andrew Ruchames (11) 0 0 0, Dillon Murray (11) 0 1 10, Anders Kiledal (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kealing Middle School 13 190 14.62, Hillsdale Academy 5 40 8.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Kealing Middle School 110 30 0.27, Hillsdale Academy 200 40 0.20

St. Joseph 400, Georgetown Day School 310
St. Joseph: Alex Frey (12) 0 5 50, Jason Hill (12) 2 0 40, Nick Palmieri (12) 0 1 10, Michael Ploch (11) 1 1 30
Georgetown Day School: Daniel Brach-Neufeld (12) 1 9 110
Bonuses: St. Joseph 10 180 18.00, Georgetown Day School 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Joseph 150 90 0.60, Georgetown Day School 120 50 0.42

Latin School of Chicago 350, Adlai Stevenson B 200
Latin School of Chicago: Alex Kling (12) 2 8 120, Ben Tannenbaum (12) 0 0 0, Dan Davies (12) 0 1 10, Elaine Zhou (12) 0 0 0, Yinga Xia (10) 0 1 10
Adlai Stevenson B: Niranjan Jayanth (11) 1 2 40, Chandru Rasendran (11) 1 0 20, Jeeho Lee (10) 0 0 0, Jason Asher (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Latin School of Chicago 12 200 16.67, Adlai Stevenson B 7 90 12.86
Bonus Bouncebacks: Latin School of Chicago 120 10 0.08, Adlai Stevenson B 160 10 0.06

Hunter College B 450, Rock Bridge A 170
Hunter College B: Paul Moschetti (12) 0 3 30, Wilton Rao (11) 0 1 10, David Xu (12) 2 4 80, Marianna Zhang (10) 1 3 50
Rock Bridge A: Iyas Daghlas (12) 0 2 20, Bess Goodfellow (12) 0 1 10, Riaz Helfer (12) 0 0 0, Husam Abdul-Kafi (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Hunter College B 14 250 17.86, Rock Bridge A 5 70 14.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College B 80 30 0.38, Rock Bridge A 170 50 0.29

Rockford Auburn B 350, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 340
Rockford Auburn B: Samantha George (12) 2 4 80, Kevin Staller (11) 0 4 40, Will Rupprecht (10) 1 1 30, Evan Pandya (09) 0 0 0
Paul Lawrence Dunbar B: Will Walters (10) 0 2 20, Christian Wright (10) 0 1 10, Athena Kern (10) 1 6 80, John Luan (10) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn B 12 170 14.17, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn B 150 30 0.20, Paul Lawrence Dunbar B 190 40 0.21

St. Louis University 290, Cumberland 160
St. Louis University: Kieran Connelly (11) 0 6 60, Matt Sainz (12) 0 2 20, Matt Rechtien (11) 0 0 0, Dominic LaMantia (11) 0 1 10, Adam Thorp (10) 0 1 10, Gabe Newsham (10) 2 0 40
Cumberland: Charley Ault (10) 0 3 30, Jared Bowman (12) 0 3 30, Brayden Smith (12) 0 0 0, Jackson Green (12) 0 0 0, Logan Marlow (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: St. Louis University 12 130 10.83, Cumberland 7 80 11.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Louis University 130 20 0.15, Cumberland 230 10 0.04

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 370, Northmont 310
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B: Sabrina Lato (11) 0 0 0, Saieesh Rao (11) 2 1 50, Anton Karpovich (10) 2 4 80, Megan Chen (12) 1 0 20
Northmont: Sam Blizzard (09) 0 7 70, Tori Amos (09) 0 0 0, Ryan Kirby (12) 0 2 20, Breanna Dominguez (12) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 10 160 16.00, Northmont 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy B 150 60 0.40, Northmont 140 60 0.43

St. John's School 480, duPont Manual 190
St. John's School: Claire Jones (10) 1 7 90, Jeffrey Fastow (10) 0 2 20, Mikaela Juzwik (10) 1 0 20, Deven Lahoti (09) 0 3 30
duPont Manual: Chris Gunnell (12) 1 4 60, Jesse Shelburne (10) 1 0 20, Jiahui Hu (10) 0 0 0, Nivedita Khandkar (09) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. John's School 14 260 18.57, duPont Manual 6 80 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. John's School 90 60 0.67, duPont Manual 160 30 0.19

St. Pius X defeats Barstow School B by forfeit

South Fork defeats Barstow School A by forfeit

Oakville 210, Rock Bridge C 160
Oakville: Brandon Daake (12) 2 6 100, Rachel Scott 0 1 10, AJ Backer (12) 0 0 0, Andrew Ludwig (10) 0 0 0
Rock Bridge C: Monica Greenlief (11) 0 0 0, Vikram Arun (11) 0 0 0, Jacob Freyermuth (11) 2 2 60, Daniel Raymon (12) 0 3 30, Dima Rozenblat (11) 0 0 0, Ryan Tray (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Oakville 9 80 8.89, Rock Bridge C 7 50 7.14
Bonus Bouncebacks: Oakville 160 20 0.12, Rock Bridge C 190 20 0.11

Frenchtown 350, Loyola Academy B 170
Frenchtown: Eamon Thomasson (12) 1 10 120, Mary Brooks (11) 1 1 30, Zahra Tierney (11) 0 0 0, Kilah Tierney (11) 0 2 20
Loyola Academy B: Nick Cummins (12) 0 0 0, Pat Rahlfs (12) 0 2 20, Matt McBride (12) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Frenchtown 15 180 12.00, Loyola Academy B 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Frenchtown 50 0 0.00, Loyola Academy B 270 60 0.22

Albuquerque Academy 290, David M. Hickman 230
Albuquerque Academy: Robert Chen (11) 2 0 40, Minsuk Chun (12) 0 1 10, Evan Liu (11) 0 0 0, Adarsh Vangala (12) 2 5 90
David M. Hickman: Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (11) 0 5 50, Avery Enderle Wagner (12) 0 5 50
Bonuses: Albuquerque Academy 10 110 11.00, David M. Hickman 10 120 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Albuquerque Academy 180 40 0.22, David M. Hickman 190 10 0.05

Carbondale B 290, Ladue Horton Watkins C 150
Carbondale B: Anish Bhattacharya (10) 0 0 0, Mahir Morshed (09) 0 4 40, James Zetterman (09) 0 6 60, Jenny Du (09) 1 0 20
Ladue Horton Watkins C: Collin Christner (11) 0 1 10, Sydney Peterson (11) 0 2 20, Taylor Peterson (11) 0 1 10, John Jaeger (10) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Carbondale B 11 140 12.73, Ladue Horton Watkins C 7 60 8.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Carbondale B 150 30 0.20, Ladue Horton Watkins C 190 10 0.05

Adlai Stevenson A 390, Detroit Catholic Central B 250
Adlai Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin (12) 2 3 70, Jonathan Kersky (12) 0 2 20, David Jin (12) 0 4 40, Michael Hu (12) 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B: Collin Parks (11) 0 0 0, Mark Karabajakian (11) 1 3 50, Aaron Walters (12) 0 1 10, Paul Hamilton (11) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Adlai Stevenson A 13 210 16.15, Detroit Catholic Central B 8 110 13.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Adlai Stevenson A 130 40 0.31, Detroit Catholic Central B 180 40 0.22

Clayton 250, Parkway West 220
Parkway West: Elizabeth Carroll (11) 0 2 20, Amos Chen (09) 0 5 50, Kim Lister (12) 1 0 20, Jaron Ma (11) 1 1 30, Michael Rowan (12) 0 0 0
Clayton: Carly Beard (10) 0 1 10, Jeffrey Cheng (09) 1 1 30, Paul Lisker (12) 0 2 20, Caitlin Kropp (12) 0 0 0, Apoorva Sharma (12) 0 3 30, Dan Zeng (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Parkway West 10 60 6.00, Clayton 9 130 14.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Parkway West 140 40 0.29, Clayton 240 20 0.08

Torrey Pines 370, Montgomery Blair 220
Montgomery Blair: Daniel Hafner (12) 0 2 20, Daniel Muskin-Pierret (12) 0 0 0, Thomas Gaddy (11) 0 1 10, Ian Ozeroff (11) 1 3 50
Torrey Pines: Justin Song (12) 1 0 20, Anson Kahng (12) 1 2 40, Neal Nathan (11) 0 2 20, Jenny Li (11) 0 1 10, Dowon Kim (10) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Montgomery Blair 7 100 14.29, Torrey Pines 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Montgomery Blair 150 40 0.27, Torrey Pines 110 10 0.09

Warren G. Harding 360, New Trier 330
Warren G. Harding: Michael Coates (12) 2 2 60, Joseph Angelo (12) 1 1 30, Sam Eartly (12) 0 1 10, Korey Gall (12) 0 3 30
New Trier: Andrew Wang (12) 3 5 110, Michael Goldman (12) 0 1 10, Anne McLaughlin (12) 1 0 20, Ying Han (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren G. Harding 10 190 19.00, New Trier 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Warren G. Harding 130 40 0.31, New Trier 110 20 0.18

Maggie Walker Governor's School 420, Olmsted Falls 290
Maggie Walker Governor's School: Saumil Bandyopadhyay (11) 2 2 60, Jordan Bekenstein (11) 0 1 10, Connor Wood (09) 4 2 100, Soho Kim (11) 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls: Sohan Vartak (12) 0 3 30, Marty Mendenhall (11) 0 3 30, Brad Sevcik (12) 0 1 10, Nathan Seese (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Maggie Walker Governor's School 11 230 20.91, Olmsted Falls 9 160 17.78
Bonus Bouncebacks: Maggie Walker Governor's School 110 20 0.18, Olmsted Falls 100 30 0.30

Ladue Horton Watkins A 560, St. Anselm's Abbey School 270
St. Anselm's Abbey School: Aidan Mehigan (12) 1 0 20, Jacob Wasserman (12) 1 4 60
Ladue Horton Watkins A: Max Schindler (11) 4 4 120, Ben Zhang (10) 1 3 50, Enze Chen (10) 0 0 0, Jialin Ding (10) 2 0 40
Bonuses: St. Anselm's Abbey School 6 150 25.00, Ladue Horton Watkins A 14 350 25.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: St. Anselm's Abbey School 70 40 0.57, Ladue Horton Watkins A 30 0 0.00

Loyola Academy A 530, Walt Whitman 210
Loyola Academy A: Ian Torres (11) 0 1 10, Morgan Venkus (11) 1 2 40, Nolan Winkler (12) 5 3 130, Marcel Youkhana (12) 0 1 10
Walt Whitman: Todd Pollak (12) 0 2 20, Basil Smitham (12) 0 3 30, Ketan Jha (12) 1 0 20, Alex Pick (12) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola Academy A 13 320 24.62, Walt Whitman 6 130 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Loyola Academy A 50 20 0.40, Walt Whitman 70 10 0.14

Cistercian Prep 460, Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 280
Paul Lawrence Dunbar A: Idrees Kahloon (12) 0 5 50, Grant Boggess (12) 1 0 20, Vania Ma (11) 0 1 10, Valerie Sarge (10) 1 0 20
Cistercian Prep: Ian Hunley (12) 0 0 0, Collin Nadarajah (11) 0 4 40, Vimal Konduri (11) 1 4 60, Mitchell Weldon (11) 1 2 40
Bonuses: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 8 140 17.50, Cistercian Prep 12 260 21.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul Lawrence Dunbar A 100 40 0.40, Cistercian Prep 100 60 0.60

Seven Lakes 460, Detroit Catholic Central A 360
Seven Lakes: Daniel Chapman (12) 2 1 50, Alexander Cai (12) 0 1 10, Carlo DeGuzman (10) 2 3 70, Andi Qi (10) 2 0 40
Detroit Catholic Central A: Bobby Dorigo Jones (12) 1 3 50, Jimmy Haubert (12) 2 0 40, Connor Gibney (12) 1 0 20, Brandon Roach (11) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Seven Lakes 10 190 19.00, Detroit Catholic Central A 9 170 18.89
Bonus Bouncebacks: Seven Lakes 100 100 1.00, Detroit Catholic Central A 110 60 0.55

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 420, Carbondale A 350
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 2 1 50, Eric Ordonez (12) 1 1 30, Adam Kalinich (12) 2 0 40, Nolan Maloney (12) 1 1 30
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 3 5 110, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 2 20
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 9 190 21.11, Carbondale A 10 180 18.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 120 80 0.67, Carbondale A 80 40 0.50

Centennial 430, Hunter College A 310
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 5 5 150, Claire Garland (12) 1 0 20, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 0 3 30, York Chen (12) 0 2 20, Richard Yu (12) 0 2 20, Zihan Zheng (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Centennial 11 260 23.64, Hunter College A 8 190 23.75
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 50 0 0.00, Hunter College A 70 40 0.57

Bellarmine College Prep 600, Paul M. Dorman 190
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 3 1 70, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 1 30, Sameer Rai (10) 5 3 130
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 0 1 10, Meghan Clusserath (11) 1 1 30, Tabitha Walker (10) 0 1 10, Brian Owen (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 14 370 26.43, Paul M. Dorman 5 130 26.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 20 0 0.00, Paul M. Dorman 50 0 0.00

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 420, Rockford Auburn A 400
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 0 4 40, Abid Haseeb (12) 2 1 50, Jacob Balogh (12) 2 1 50, Alex Pandya (11) 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 0 3 30, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 2 20, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 4 1 90
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 10 230 23.00, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 10 240 24.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 60 30 0.50, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 70 40 0.57

Hunter College A 570, Carbondale A 240
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 2 1 50, York Chen (12) 3 3 90, Richard Yu (12) 1 2 40, Zihan Zheng (11) 2 1 50
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 3 2 80, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter College A 15 330 22.00, Carbondale A 5 110 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College A 40 10 0.25, Carbondale A 120 50 0.42

Centennial 440, Paul M. Dorman 280
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 5 4 140, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 1 10, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 1 1 30, Meghan Clusserath (11) 0 2 20, Tabitha Walker (10) 1 2 40, Brian Owen (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Centennial 10 240 24.00, Paul M. Dorman 9 150 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 120 50 0.42, Paul M. Dorman 60 10 0.17

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 420, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 390
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 3 1 70, Eric Ordonez (12) 1 2 40, Adam Kalinich (12) 0 2 20, Nolan Maloney (12) 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 2 3 70, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 1 10, Raynor Kuang (11) 3 1 70
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 10 210 21.00, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 10 220 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 80 30 0.38, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 90 50 0.56

Bellarmine College Prep 510, Rockford Auburn A 280
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 4 0 80, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 2 40, Sameer Rai (10) 5 0 100
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 0 4 40, Abid Haseeb (12) 2 0 40, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 0 0, Alex Pandya (11) 0 1 10
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 12 260 21.67, Rockford Auburn A 7 150 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 60 30 0.50, Rockford Auburn A 100 40 0.40

Centennial 430, Rockford Auburn A 340
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 2 6 100, Claire Garland (12) 2 1 50, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 1 2 40, Abid Haseeb (12) 1 2 40, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Centennial 11 270 24.55, Rockford Auburn A 9 220 24.44
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 60 10 0.17, Rockford Auburn A 70 0 0.00

Hunter College A 480, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 350
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 1 0 20, York Chen (12) 3 0 60, Richard Yu (12) 4 1 90, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 4 2 100, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 1 10, Raynor Kuang (11) 2 0 40
Bonuses: Hunter College A 10 250 25.00, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 9 190 21.11
Bonus Bouncebacks: Hunter College A 80 40 0.50, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 50 10 0.20

Bellarmine College Prep 550, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 320
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 0 0 0, Eric Ordonez (12) 2 1 50, Adam Kalinich (12) 1 1 30, Nolan Maloney (12) 2 0 40
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 2 0 40, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 2 2 60, Sameer Rai (10) 3 4 100
Bonuses: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 7 170 24.29, Bellarmine College Prep 13 320 24.62
Bonus Bouncebacks: Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 70 30 0.43, Bellarmine College Prep 40 30 0.75

Paul M. Dorman 420, Carbondale A 350
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 3 2 80, Meghan Clusserath (11) 2 2 60, Tabitha Walker (10) 0 1 10, Brian Owen (11) 0 0 0
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 6 4 160, Natalie San (12) 0 0 0, Michael Steele (11) 0 0 0, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 10 210 21.00, Carbondale A 10 160 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 140 60 0.43, Carbondale A 90 30 0.33

Paul M. Dorman 390, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 370
Paul M. Dorman: Madhav Kumar (11) 2 1 50, Meghan Clusserath (11) 0 2 20, Tabitha Walker (10) 3 1 70, Brian Owen (11) 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech: James Bradbury (12) 3 0 60, Sarah Eltinge (11) 0 0 0, Hope Flaxman (11) 0 0 0, Raynor Kuang (11) 3 2 80
Bonuses: Paul M. Dorman 11 180 16.36, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 8 180 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Paul M. Dorman 60 50 0.83, Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech 160 50 0.31

Carbondale A 400, Rockford Auburn A 390
Rockford Auburn A: Lloyd Sy (12) 0 4 40, Abid Haseeb (12) 3 0 60, Jacob Balogh (12) 0 1 10, Alex Pandya (11) 0 1 10
Carbondale A: Ben Chametzky (12) 2 6 100, Natalie San (12) 1 0 20, Michael Steele (11) 0 2 20, Prerak Trivedi (10) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rockford Auburn A 9 220 24.44, Carbondale A 10 230 23.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Rockford Auburn A 70 50 0.71, Carbondale A 50 30 0.60

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 520, Centennial 270
Centennial: Adam Silverman (12) 2 4 80, Claire Garland (12) 0 0 0, Nikhil Vallabhaneni (11) 0 0 0, Will June (10) 0 0 0
Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A: Webster Guan (12) 2 3 70, Eric Ordonez (12) 2 2 60, Adam Kalinich (12) 1 2 40, Nolan Maloney (12) 1 1 30
Bonuses: Centennial 6 140 23.33, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 14 300 21.43
Bonus Bouncebacks: Centennial 120 50 0.42, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy A 50 20 0.40

Hunter College A 520, Bellarmine College Prep 340
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 2 0 40, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 1 30, Sameer Rai (10) 4 0 80
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 2 2 60, York Chen (12) 1 1 30, Richard Yu (12) 0 3 30, Zihan Zheng (11) 3 0 60
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 8 160 20.00, Hunter College A 12 290 24.17
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 70 30 0.43, Hunter College A 80 50 0.62

Hunter College A 420, Bellarmine College Prep 370
Bellarmine College Prep: Nikhil Desai (12) 2 4 80, Ankit Aggarwal (12) 1 0 20, Sameer Rai (10) 1 1 30
Hunter College A: Lily Chen (12) 1 0 20, York Chen (12) 0 1 10, Richard Yu (12) 1 2 40, Zihan Zheng (11) 1 4 60
Bonuses: Bellarmine College Prep 9 220 24.44, Hunter College A 10 270 27.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Bellarmine College Prep 30 20 0.67, Hunter College A 50 20 0.40