2012 Pirate Open (Middle School) on April 28, 2012 Statistics report for Combined Statistics
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 0

Deerfield School A 335, Our Lady of Sorrows A 100
Our Lady of Sorrows A: Jack Carson 0 1 10, Joshua Collin 0 1 10, Jordan Rockson 0 1 10, Gavin Wentworth 0 2 20
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 1 10, Nicholas 0 0 0, Jason Wong 0 0 0, Bruno Avritzer 3 7 115
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows A 5 50 10.00, Deerfield School A 11 210 19.09


Round 1

Holy Trinity Interparochial 375, Immaculate Heart of Mary 20
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 0 6 60, Mitchell Kelly 0 1 10, Anthony Scalia 1 4 55, Philip Touhey 0 1 10
Immaculate Heart of Mary: Jimmy Connor 0 0 0, Jared French 0 0 0, Sebastien Aquino 0 1 10, Adam 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Trinity Interparochial 13 240 18.46, Immaculate Heart of Mary 1 10 10.00

Holy Family A 260, Saint Francis Academy 30
Saint Francis Academy: Chirayu Shah 0 2 20, David Espino 0 0 0, Robert Quintas 0 0 0, Thomas Jandora 0 0 0
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 0 6 60, Zachary Espinter 0 2 20, Brendan Walsh 0 2 20, Nicholas John 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Francis Academy 2 10 5.00, Holy Family A 11 150 13.64

Warren Middle School 430, Saint Paul Interparochial School B 10
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 0 0, Jonathan He 0 7 70, Kunwoo Park 0 0 0, William DiGrande 2 5 80
Saint Paul Interparochial School B: Justin Ariz 0 0 0, Nicholas Mesropyan 0 0 0, Robert Keller 0 1 10, Zachary McGinley 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren Middle School 14 280 20.00, Saint Paul Interparochial School B 1 0 0.00

Our Lady of Sorrows A 170, Saint Joseph School A 165
Saint Joseph School A: Patrick James 0 0 0, Andrew Munti 1 4 55, John Savino 0 0 0, Alex Sansani 0 2 20
Our Lady of Sorrows A: Jack Carson 0 0 0, Joshua Collin 0 1 10, Jordan Rockson 0 2 20, Gavin Wentworth 0 4 40
Bonuses: Saint Joseph School A 7 90 12.86, Our Lady of Sorrows A 7 100 14.29

Deerfield School B 405, Saint Therese School 75
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 0 10 100, John Colendenski 0 0 0, Ryan Healy 1 4 55, Connor DeFronzo 0 0 0
Saint Therese School: Jonathan Bailey 0 2 20, John Guirgis 0 0 0, Matthew Tumminello 1 0 15, Andrew White 0 0 0
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 15 250 16.67, Saint Therese School 3 40 13.33

Our Lady of Sorrows B 390, Saint Joseph School B 35
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 8 80, Robert Budzyn 0 2 20, Christian McNeil 0 4 40, Alex Motley 0 1 10
Saint Joseph School B: Daniel Connolly 1 0 15, Julian Rodriguez 0 0 0, Alec Banone 0 0 0, Matt Douglas 0 1 10, Jack McCarthy 0 0 0
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows B 15 240 16.00, Saint Joseph School B 2 10 5.00

Deerfield School A 280, Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 240
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy: Eric Cutler 1 3 45, Chris Hayden 1 2 35, Ryan Kelly 0 1 10, Jericho Bautista 0 1 10
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 0 0, Nicholas 0 0 0, Jason Wong 0 0 0, Bruno Avritzer 0 9 90
Bonuses: Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 9 140 15.56, Deerfield School A 9 190 21.11

The Academy of Saint Therese 320, Saint James School B 90
The Academy of Saint Therese: Justin Shelty 0 6 60, Jason Sosnowski 0 1 10, Seamus Burket 0 6 60, Daniel Bayuelo 0 0 0
Saint James School B: Pablo Vasconez 0 1 10, Chris Kohl 0 2 20, Chris McMahon 0 0 0, Matthew Hanifin 0 1 10
Bonuses: The Academy of Saint Therese 13 190 14.62, Saint James School B 4 50 12.50

Holy Family B 225, Saint Paul Interparochial School A 50
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 0 4 40, Neel Ghose 1 5 65, Danyal Zuberi 0 0 0, Matthew Shivetz 0 1 10
Saint Paul Interparochial School A: Alexander Tekerian 0 2 20, Jospeh Murad 0 0 0, Scott Balcom 0 0 0, Daniel 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Family B 11 110 10.00, Saint Paul Interparochial School A 2 30 15.00

Saint James School A 260, Saint Catherine of Siena 60
Saint Catherine of Siena: Zachary Gobencion 0 0 0, Anthony Pedicini 0 1 10, Stephen Rivera 0 1 10, Owen Talmadge 0 1 10
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 0 4 40, Chris Aqugliaro 0 4 40, Jack Mahala 0 2 20, David Hoffman 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Catherine of Siena 3 30 10.00, Saint James School A 11 150 13.64


Round 2

Deerfield School A 330, Saint Paul Interparochial School A 125
Saint Paul Interparochial School A: Alexander Tekerian 1 3 45, Jospeh Murad 0 1 10, Scott Balcom 0 1 10, Daniel 0 0 0
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 0 0, Nicholas 0 0 0, Jason Wong 0 0 0, Bruno Avritzer 4 9 150
Bonuses: Saint Paul Interparochial School A 6 60 10.00, Deerfield School A 13 180 13.85

Holy Trinity Interparochial 325, Warren Middle School 315
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 1 2 35, Mitchell Kelly 1 0 15, Anthony Scalia 4 1 70, Philip Touhey 0 1 10
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 0 0, Jonathan He 0 4 40, Kunwoo Park 0 0 0, William DiGrande 3 2 65
Bonuses: Holy Trinity Interparochial 10 195 19.50, Warren Middle School 9 210 23.33

Saint Joseph School A 190, Immaculate Heart of Mary 40
Saint Joseph School A: Patrick James 0 0 0, Andrew Munti 2 4 70, John Savino 0 0 0, Alex Sansani 0 2 20
Immaculate Heart of Mary: Jimmy Connor 0 1 10, Jared French 0 0 0, Sebastien Aquino 0 1 10, Adam 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Joseph School A 8 100 12.50, Immaculate Heart of Mary 3 10 3.33

Saint James School A 180, Saint Francis Academy 60
Saint Francis Academy: Chirayu Shah 0 0 0, David Espino 0 3 30, Robert Quintas 0 0 0, Ryan Ross 0 0 0
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 0 1 10, Chris Aqugliaro 0 4 40, Jack Mahala 0 1 10, David Hoffman 0 4 40
Bonuses: Saint Francis Academy 3 30 10.00, Saint James School A 10 80 8.00

Holy Family B 260, Saint Joseph School B 60
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 0 3 30, Neel Ghose 0 3 30, Danyal Zuberi 0 0 0, Aaron 0 4 40
Saint Joseph School B: Daniel Connolly 0 1 10, Alec Banone 0 1 10, Matt Douglas 0 2 20, Jack McCarthy 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Family B 10 160 16.00, Saint Joseph School B 4 20 5.00

Our Lady of Sorrows B 290, Saint Catherine of Siena 50
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 3 30, Robert Budzyn 0 5 50, Christian McNeil 0 2 20, Alex Motley 0 1 10
Saint Catherine of Siena: Zachary Gobencion 0 0 0, Anthony Pedicini 0 1 10, Stephen Rivera 0 1 10, Owen Talmadge 0 1 10
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows B 11 180 16.36, Saint Catherine of Siena 3 20 6.67

The Academy of Saint Therese 270, Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 160
The Academy of Saint Therese: Justin Shelty 0 5 50, Jason Sosnowski 0 2 20, Seamus Burket 0 2 20, Daniel Bayuelo 0 0 0
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy: Chris Hayden 0 1 10, Ryan Kelly 1 0 15, Jericho Bautista 0 1 10, Joey Wapelhorst 1 3 45
Bonuses: The Academy of Saint Therese 9 180 20.00, Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 7 80 11.43

Deerfield School B 210, Saint James School B 110
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 2 2 50, John Colendenski 0 0 0, Ryan Healy 0 1 10, Connor DeFronzo 0 2 20
Saint James School B: Pablo Vasconez 0 5 50, Chris Kohl 0 2 20, Chris McMahon 0 0 0, Matthew Hanifin 0 0 0
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 7 130 18.57, Saint James School B 7 40 5.71

Our Lady of Sorrows A 175, Saint Paul Interparochial School B 65
Our Lady of Sorrows A: Jack Carson 0 0 0, Joshua Collin 1 2 35, Jordan Rockson 0 2 20, Gavin Wentworth 0 3 30
Saint Paul Interparochial School B: Justin Ariz 0 0 0, Nicholas Mesropyan 0 0 0, Zachary McGinley 1 0 15, Ryan 0 3 30
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows A 8 90 11.25, Saint Paul Interparochial School B 4 20 5.00

Holy Family A 270, Saint Therese School 90
Saint Therese School: Jonathan Bailey 0 3 30, John Guirgis 0 1 10, John Martinez 0 1 10, Eric Wolan 0 0 0
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 0 1 10, Zachary Espinter 0 1 10, Brendan Walsh 0 8 80, Nicholas John 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Therese School 5 40 8.00, Holy Family A 10 170 17.00


Round 3

Holy Family A 260, Saint Paul Interparochial School A 215
Saint Paul Interparochial School A: Alexander Tekerian 3 4 85, Jospeh Murad 0 0 0, Scott Balcom 0 0 0, Daniel 0 0 0
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 0 3 30, Zachary Espinter 0 1 10, Brendan Walsh 0 5 50, Nicholas John 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Paul Interparochial School A 7 130 18.57, Holy Family A 10 160 16.00

Deerfield School B 420, Immaculate Heart of Mary 40
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 0 5 50, John Colendenski 0 0 0, Ryan Healy 3 5 95, Connor DeFronzo 0 2 20
Immaculate Heart of Mary: Ryan McMahon 0 0 0, Jared French 0 0 0, Sebastien Aquino 0 2 20, Adam 0 1 10
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 15 255 17.00, Immaculate Heart of Mary 3 10 3.33

Holy Trinity Interparochial 310, Saint James School B 90
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 0 1 10, Mitchell Kelly 0 1 10, Anthony Scalia 2 6 90, Philip Touhey 0 0 0
Saint James School B: Pablo Vasconez 0 2 20, Chris Kohl 0 2 20, Chris McMahon 0 1 10, Matthew Hanifin 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Trinity Interparochial 10 200 20.00, Saint James School B 5 40 8.00

Saint James School A 280, Saint Joseph School B 160
Saint Joseph School B: Daniel Connolly 0 1 10, Julian Rodriguez 0 0 0, Alec Banone 0 0 0, Matt Douglas 0 5 50, Jack McCarthy 0 0 0
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 0 3 30, Chris Aqugliaro 0 1 10, Jack Mahala 0 3 30, David Hoffman 0 4 40
Bonuses: Saint Joseph School B 6 100 16.67, Saint James School A 11 170 15.45

Holy Family B 215, Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 190
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 1 5 65, Neel Ghose 0 2 20, Danyal Zuberi 0 0 0, Aaron 0 0 0
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy: Eric Cutler 0 5 50, Chris Hayden 0 0 0, Jericho Bautista 0 0 0, Joey Wapelhorst 0 1 10
Bonuses: Holy Family B 8 130 16.25, Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 6 130 21.67

Warren Middle School 310, The Academy of Saint Therese 290
The Academy of Saint Therese: Justin Shelty 2 4 70, Jason Sosnowski 0 0 0, Seamus Burket 0 2 20, Daniel Bayuelo 0 0 0
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 0 0, Jonathan He 0 5 50, Kunwoo Park 0 0 0, William DiGrande 2 3 60
Bonuses: The Academy of Saint Therese 8 200 25.00, Warren Middle School 10 200 20.00

Saint Joseph School A 320, Saint Therese School 30
Saint Joseph School A: Patrick James 0 1 10, Andrew Munti 0 7 70, John Savino 0 0 0, Alex Sansani 0 5 50
Saint Therese School: John Martinez 0 1 10, Matthew Tumminello 0 1 10, Andrew White 0 0 0, Eric Wolan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Joseph School A 13 190 14.62, Saint Therese School 2 10 5.00

Saint Catherine of Siena 160, Saint Paul Interparochial School B 110
Saint Paul Interparochial School B: Justin Ariz 0 0 0, Nicholas Mesropyan 0 0 0, Zachary McGinley 0 4 40, Ryan 0 1 10
Saint Catherine of Siena: Zachary Gobencion 0 0 0, Anthony Pedicini 0 4 40, Stephen Rivera 0 0 0, Owen Talmadge 0 4 40
Bonuses: Saint Paul Interparochial School B 5 60 12.00, Saint Catherine of Siena 8 80 10.00

Our Lady of Sorrows B 250, Saint Francis Academy 80
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 6 60, Robert Budzyn 0 2 20, Christian McNeil 0 1 10, Alex Motley 0 1 10
Saint Francis Academy: Chirayu Shah 0 0 0, David Espino 0 2 20, Robert Quintas 0 1 10, Ryan Ross 0 1 10
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows B 10 150 15.00, Saint Francis Academy 4 40 10.00


Round 4

Warren Middle School 255, Saint James School A 115
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 1 10, Jonathan He 1 6 75, Kunwoo Park 0 0 0, William DiGrande 0 2 20
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 1 0 15, Chris Aqugliaro 0 2 20, Jack Mahala 0 1 10, David Hoffman 0 1 10
Bonuses: Warren Middle School 10 150 15.00, Saint James School A 5 60 12.00

Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 280, Deerfield School B 125
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 0 1 10, John Colendenski 0 0 0, Ryan Healy 1 4 55, Connor DeFronzo 0 0 0
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy: Eric Cutler 3 1 55, Chris Hayden 0 0 0, Ryan Kelly 1 3 45, Jericho Bautista 0 2 20
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 6 60 10.00, Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Academy 10 160 16.00

Holy Family A 215, Saint Joseph School B 130
Saint Joseph School B: Daniel Connolly 0 2 20, Julian Rodriguez 0 0 0, Alec Banone 0 2 20, Matt Douglas 0 0 0, Jack McCarthy 0 1 10
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 0 2 20, Zachary Espinter 0 0 0, Brendan Walsh 2 6 90, Nicholas John 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Joseph School B 5 80 16.00, Holy Family A 11 95 8.64

Holy Trinity Interparochial 235, Saint Therese School 135
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 1 4 55, Mitchell Kelly 0 1 10, Anthony Scalia 2 1 40, Philip Touhey 0 0 0
Saint Therese School: Jonathan Bailey 1 3 45, John Guirgis 0 0 0, John Martinez 0 0 0, Matthew Tumminello 0 1 10, Andrew White 0 1 10, Eric Wolan 0 1 10
Bonuses: Holy Trinity Interparochial 9 130 14.44, Saint Therese School 7 60 8.57

Saint Joseph School A 145, Saint Francis Academy 85
Saint Joseph School A: Patrick James 0 0 0, Andrew Munti 1 3 45, John Savino 0 0 0, Alex Sansani 0 2 20
Saint Francis Academy: Chirayu Shah 0 2 20, David Espino 1 1 25, Robert Quintas 0 0 0, Ryan Ross 0 2 20
Bonuses: Saint Joseph School A 6 80 13.33, Saint Francis Academy 6 20 3.33

Deerfield School A 385, Saint Catherine of Siena 40
Saint Catherine of Siena: Zachary Gobencion 0 0 0, Anthony Pedicini 0 1 10, Stephen Rivera 0 0 0, Owen Talmadge 0 1 10
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 0 0, Nicholas 0 0 0, Jason Wong 0 0 0, Bruno Avritzer 1 14 155
Bonuses: Saint Catherine of Siena 2 20 10.00, Deerfield School A 15 230 15.33

Holy Family B 190, Our Lady of Sorrows A 60
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 0 4 40, Neel Ghose 1 2 35, Matthew Shivetz 0 1 10, Aaron 1 0 15
Our Lady of Sorrows A: Jack Carson 0 0 0, Joshua Collin 0 0 0, Jordan Rockson 0 1 10, Gavin Wentworth 0 2 20
Bonuses: Holy Family B 9 90 10.00, Our Lady of Sorrows A 3 30 10.00

Saint Paul Interparochial School A 260, The Academy of Saint Therese 50
The Academy of Saint Therese: Justin Shelty 0 0 0, Jason Sosnowski 0 0 0, Seamus Burket 0 2 20, Daniel Bayuelo 0 0 0
Saint Paul Interparochial School A: Alexander Tekerian 2 5 80, Jospeh Murad 0 1 10, Scott Balcom 0 2 20, Daniel 0 0 0
Bonuses: The Academy of Saint Therese 2 30 15.00, Saint Paul Interparochial School A 10 150 15.00

Our Lady of Sorrows B 295, Immaculate Heart of Mary 40
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 6 60, Robert Budzyn 0 3 30, Christian McNeil 0 2 20, Alex Motley 1 1 25
Immaculate Heart of Mary: Jimmy Connor 0 1 10, Jared French 0 0 0, Sebastien Aquino 0 1 10, Adam 0 0 0
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows B 13 160 12.31, Immaculate Heart of Mary 2 20 10.00

Saint Paul Interparochial School B 115, Saint James School B 100
Saint Paul Interparochial School B: Justin Ariz 0 1 10, Nicholas Mesropyan 0 0 0, Zachary McGinley 0 1 10, Ryan 1 2 35
Saint James School B: Pablo Vasconez 0 3 30, Chris Kohl 0 1 10, Chris McMahon 0 0 0, Matthew Hanifin 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Paul Interparochial School B 5 60 12.00, Saint James School B 5 50 10.00


Round 5

Deerfield School B 300, Holy Trinity Interparochial 160
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 0 5 50, John Colendenski 0 1 10, Ryan Healy 0 3 30, Connor DeFronzo 0 1 10
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 0 5 50, Mitchell Kelly 0 0 0, Anthony Scalia 1 1 25, Philip Touhey 1 0 15
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 10 200 20.00, Holy Trinity Interparochial 8 70 8.75

Warren Middle School 405, Our Lady of Sorrows B 130
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 2 20, Robert Budzyn 0 1 10, Christian McNeil 0 2 20, Alex Motley 0 0 0
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 1 10, Jonathan He 1 8 95, Kunwoo Park 0 1 10, William DiGrande 2 1 40
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows B 5 80 16.00, Warren Middle School 14 250 17.86

Deerfield School A 360, Saint James School A 90
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 0 0, Nicholas 0 0 0, Jason Wong 0 0 0, Bruno Avritzer 2 12 150
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 0 0 0, Chris Aqugliaro 0 1 10, Jack Mahala 0 1 10, David Hoffman 0 3 30
Bonuses: Deerfield School A 14 210 15.00, Saint James School A 5 40 8.00

Holy Family A 220, Holy Family B 110
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 0 3 30, Neel Ghose 0 2 20, Danyal Zuberi 0 0 0, Matthew Shivetz 0 0 0, Aaron 0 0 0
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 0 5 50, Zachary Espinter 0 1 10, Brendan Walsh 0 0 0, Nicholas John 3 0 45
Bonuses: Holy Family B 5 60 12.00, Holy Family A 9 115 12.78


Round 6

Deerfield School A 310, Holy Family B 100
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 1 10, Nicholas 2 9 120, Jason Wong 0 0 0, Bruno Avritzer 0 0 0
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 0 3 30, Neel Ghose 0 1 10, Danyal Zuberi 0 0 0, Aaron 0 0 0
Bonuses: Deerfield School A 12 180 15.00, Holy Family B 4 60 15.00

Warren Middle School 365, Holy Trinity Interparochial 175
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 0 0, Jonathan He 1 5 65, Kunwoo Park 1 0 15, William DiGrande 2 3 60
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 0 2 20, Mitchell Kelly 0 0 0, Anthony Scalia 1 4 55, Philip Touhey 0 0 0
Bonuses: Warren Middle School 12 225 18.75, Holy Trinity Interparochial 7 100 14.29

Saint James School A 215, Holy Family A 210
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 1 3 45, Chris Aqugliaro 0 4 40, Jack Mahala 0 2 20, David Hoffman 0 2 20
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 0 3 30, Zachary Espinter 0 3 30, Brendan Walsh 0 2 20, Nicholas John 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint James School A 12 90 7.50, Holy Family A 8 130 16.25

Deerfield School B 290, Our Lady of Sorrows B 135
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 0 2 20, John Colendenski 1 0 15, Ryan Healy 1 7 85, Connor DeFronzo 0 1 10
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 1 10, Robert Budzyn 0 1 10, Christian McNeil 0 3 30, Alex Motley 1 0 15
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 12 160 13.33, Our Lady of Sorrows B 6 70 11.67


Round 7

Deerfield School A 225, Holy Family A 185
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 1 10, Nicholas 0 0 0, Jason Wong 0 1 10, Bruno Avritzer 1 6 75
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 0 0 0, Zachary Espinter 1 2 35, Brendan Walsh 0 3 30, Nicholas John 0 1 10
Bonuses: Deerfield School A 9 130 14.44, Holy Family A 7 110 15.71

Warren Middle School 250, Deerfield School B 230
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 0 1 10, John Colendenski 0 2 20, Ryan Healy 0 6 60, Connor DeFronzo 0 0 0
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 1 10, Jonathan He 0 1 10, Kunwoo Park 0 1 10, William DiGrande 0 5 50
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 9 140 15.56, Warren Middle School 8 170 21.25

Holy Family B 210, Saint James School A 135
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 1 1 25, Chris Aqugliaro 0 2 20, Jack Mahala 0 0 0, David Hoffman 0 2 20
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 1 3 45, Neel Ghose 0 4 40, Danyal Zuberi 0 0 0, Matthew Shivetz 0 1 10, Aaron 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint James School A 6 70 11.67, Holy Family B 10 105 10.50

Our Lady of Sorrows B 285, Holy Trinity Interparochial 250
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 5 50, Robert Budzyn 1 0 15, Christian McNeil 0 2 20, Alex Motley 0 2 20
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 0 3 30, Mitchell Kelly 0 0 0, Anthony Scalia 0 2 20, Philip Touhey 0 3 30
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows B 10 180 18.00, Holy Trinity Interparochial 8 170 21.25


Round 8

Holy Family A 220, Deerfield School B 210
Deerfield School B: Daniel Pattathil 0 2 20, John Colendenski 0 0 0, Ryan Healy 0 5 50, Connor DeFronzo 0 1 10
Holy Family A: Daniel Coraggio 1 1 25, Zachary Espinter 1 2 35, Brendan Walsh 0 3 30, Nicholas John 0 2 20
Bonuses: Deerfield School B 8 130 16.25, Holy Family A 10 110 11.00

Holy Family B 210, Holy Trinity Interparochial 170
Holy Family B: Andrew Deditch 0 2 20, Neel Ghose 0 4 40, Matthew Shivetz 0 0 0, Aaron 0 4 40
Holy Trinity Interparochial: William Fitzpatrick 0 2 20, Mitchell Kelly 0 0 0, Anthony Scalia 0 4 40, Philip Touhey 0 1 10
Bonuses: Holy Family B 10 110 11.00, Holy Trinity Interparochial 7 100 14.29

Warren Middle School 305, Deerfield School A 220
Deerfield School A: Jeremy Berlinski 0 2 20, Nicholas 0 0 0, Jason Wong 0 0 0, Bruno Avritzer 2 4 70
Warren Middle School: Pete Isler 0 0 0, Jonathan He 2 3 60, Kunwoo Park 0 1 10, William DiGrande 1 3 45
Bonuses: Deerfield School A 8 130 16.25, Warren Middle School 10 190 19.00

Our Lady of Sorrows B 235, Saint James School A 215
Our Lady of Sorrows B: Adam Budzyn 0 2 20, Robert Budzyn 0 5 50, Christian McNeil 1 2 35, Alex Motley 0 0 0
Saint James School A: Brendan Mooney 1 2 35, Chris Aqugliaro 0 2 20, Jack Mahala 0 2 20, David Hoffman 0 2 20
Bonuses: Our Lady of Sorrows B 10 130 13.00, Saint James School A 9 120 13.33