hsquizbowl logo

Quizbowl Resource Database

Tournament and question set listings and SQBS report repository

KPAQT II on April 21, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South C W 470 -10 2 14 0 20 23.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75
St. Anthony's B W 555 -5 3 15 0 20 27.75 inf inf 18 360 20.00
Half Hollow Hills East B W 405 70 6 8 1 20 20.25 6.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
TriBeCa A W 390 240 5 6 1 20 19.50 5.00 11.00 11 260 23.64
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A W 480 30 2 13 4 20 24.00 0.50 3.75 15 340 22.67
St. Anthony's A W 300 285 3 6 1 20 15.00 3.00 9.00 9 200 22.22
TriBeCa A L 255 355 5 3 0 20 12.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Total 2855 965 26 65 7 140 20.39 3.71 13.00 91 1850 20.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
George Margulies Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 11 33 4 140 3.39 2.75 11.00 475 67.86
Arthur Ramsay Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 8 19 3 140 2.11 2.67 9.00 295 42.14
Abigail Ritter Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 1 9 0 140 0.75 inf inf 105 15.00
Hannah Dragone Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 6 4 0 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57

Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bronx Science High School A W 290 140 4 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Valley Stream South A L 190 325 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
North Babylon C W 400 35 5 8 1 20 20.00 5.00 13.00 13 250 19.23
Plainedge A W 235 105 3 8 2 20 11.75 1.50 5.50 11 120 10.91
Great Neck South A L 100 505 2 2 0 20 5.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Total 1215 1110 15 31 4 100 12.15 3.75 11.50 46 700 15.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Battle Half Hollow Hills West B 5.0 5 13 2 100 1.95 2.50 9.00 195 39.00
Sandhiya Kannan Half Hollow Hills West B 5.0 4 8 1 100 1.35 4.00 12.00 135 27.00
Lexi Weber Half Hollow Hills West B 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Azaria Zornberg Half Hollow Hills West B 5.0 5 6 1 100 1.30 5.00 11.00 130 26.00
Elana Weber Half Hollow Hills West B 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00

Plainedge A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South A L 100 295 2 3 4 20 5.00 0.50 1.25 5 60 12.00
Great Neck South A L 5 360 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Bronx Science High School A L 80 135 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Half Hollow Hills West B L 105 235 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
North Babylon C L 90 190 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 380 1215 4 16 8 100 3.80 0.50 2.50 20 200 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carly Andrews Plainedge A 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00
Charlotte Cocheo Plainedge A 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Ryszard Madej Plainedge A 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Halley Geringer Plainedge A 5.0 3 3 3 100 0.60 1.00 2.00 60 12.00

Plainedge B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood A L 45 355 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Kellenberg A L 25 410 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Irvington A L 0 600 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Valley Stream South B W 150 140 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
North Babylon A L 75 330 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Total 295 1835 1 16 2 100 2.95 0.50 8.50 17 130 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tina Zheng Plainedge B 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
Deepika Dhawan Plainedge B 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Stephanie Slovak Plainedge B 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
Sarah Rotter Plainedge B 4.0 0 10 1 80 1.19 0.00 10.00 95 23.75
Lyne Rader Plainedge B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

North Babylon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills East A L 235 285 1 8 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Irvington A L 110 460 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Valley Stream South B W 300 60 3 9 1 20 15.00 3.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Ridgewood A W 300 180 2 10 2 20 15.00 1.00 6.00 12 180 15.00
Plainedge B W 330 75 8 4 2 20 16.50 4.00 6.00 12 180 15.00
Total 1275 1060 15 34 8 100 12.75 1.88 6.12 49 750 15.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Servetas North Babylon A 5.0 7 13 7 100 2.00 1.00 2.86 200 40.00
Katie Scheider North Babylon A 5.0 3 14 1 100 1.80 3.00 17.00 180 36.00
Kim Kaletsky North Babylon A 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
Jessica Thomas North Babylon A 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00

North Babylon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg A L 115 305 0 5 3 20 5.75 0.00 1.67 5 80 16.00
St. Anthony's A L 195 230 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Ridgewood A L 75 295 1 3 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.00 4 50 12.50
Half Hollow Hills East A L 140 305 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
Port Jefferson A L 75 405 2 1 5 20 3.75 0.40 0.60 3 60 20.00
Total 600 1540 5 23 15 100 6.00 0.33 1.87 28 370 13.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Cuomo North Babylon B 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65 13.00
Emmanuel Nimarko North Babylon B 5.0 0 11 5 100 0.85 0.00 2.20 85 17.00
Cameron Schmid North Babylon B 5.0 4 4 7 100 0.65 0.57 1.14 65 13.00
Xavier Aristide North Babylon B 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00

North Babylon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South A L -5 605 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Bronx Science High School A L 160 180 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Half Hollow Hills West B L 35 400 1 1 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00
Valley Stream South A L 65 350 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Plainedge A W 190 90 1 7 1 20 9.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Total 445 1625 4 16 7 100 4.45 0.57 2.86 20 260 13.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Melissa Cada North Babylon C 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Anthony Covelli North Babylon C 5.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 4.00 80 16.00
Ashley Tymann North Babylon C 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Jackey Wu North Babylon C 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40 8.00

Our Lady of Mercy Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TriBeCa A L 10 635 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Valley Stream South C L 45 170 0 4 1 20 2.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
St. Anthony's B L 105 235 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
Half Hollow Hills East B W 170 85 0 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89
Half Hollow Hills West A L 30 480 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Total 360 1605 1 20 1 100 3.60 1.00 21.00 21 150 7.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Laura Aversano Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 5.0 1 16 1 100 1.70 1.00 17.00 170 34.00
Emily Wright Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Samantha Zimits Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. Anthony's A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Port Jefferson A L 170 285 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
North Babylon B W 230 195 1 8 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.00 9 150 16.67
Half Hollow Hills East A W 230 155 2 7 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Kellenberg A W 255 215 1 8 2 20 12.75 0.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Valley Stream South B W 285 115 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
Half Hollow Hills West A L 285 300 5 5 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Total 1455 1265 13 41 8 120 12.12 1.62 6.75 54 890 16.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Ravella St. Anthony's A 5.5 2 15 1 110 1.59 2.00 17.00 175 31.82
Rachel Love St. Anthony's A 5.0 2 9 2 100 1.10 1.00 5.50 110 22.00
Daniel Meehan St. Anthony's A 4.0 4 1 2 80 0.75 2.00 2.50 60 15.00
McShane St. Anthony's A 4.5 5 5 2 90 1.28 2.50 5.00 115 25.56
Greg Reardon St. Anthony's A 5.0 0 11 1 100 1.05 0.00 11.00 105 21.00

St. Anthony's B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills East B W 240 65 1 11 1 20 12.00 1.00 12.00 12 120 10.00
Half Hollow Hills West A L -5 555 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A W 235 105 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Valley Stream South C W 245 165 3 6 2 20 12.25 1.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
TriBeCa A L 50 465 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Total 765 1355 5 27 4 100 7.65 1.25 8.00 32 440 13.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Satya Makadia St. Anthony's B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Alexa DeAngelis St. Anthony's B 5.0 3 11 3 100 1.40 1.00 4.67 140 28.00
Jonathan Amdur St. Anthony's B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Kristen Goncalves St. Anthony's B 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00

Ridgewood A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge B W 355 45 3 11 2 20 17.75 1.50 7.00 14 210 15.00
Valley Stream South B W 300 90 2 9 0 20 15.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36
North Babylon B W 295 75 5 8 2 20 14.75 2.50 6.50 13 150 11.54
North Babylon A L 180 300 2 5 0 20 9.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Irvington A L 145 550 2 3 1 20 7.25 2.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Total 1275 1060 14 36 5 100 12.75 2.80 10.00 50 730 14.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Esther Sun Ridgewood A 5.0 5 15 1 100 2.20 5.00 20.00 220 44.00
Ben Bechtold Ridgewood A 5.0 5 12 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
Matt Powers Ridgewood A 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Abdullah Adnan Ridgewood A 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75 15.00

Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon A W 285 235 2 8 1 20 14.25 2.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Port Jefferson A L 180 305 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
St. Anthony's A L 155 230 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
North Babylon B W 305 140 2 8 1 20 15.25 2.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Kellenberg A L 225 305 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Total 1150 1215 7 35 3 100 11.50 2.33 14.00 42 710 16.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shantanu Halvadar Half Hollow Hills East A 5.0 3 7 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Alex Devarjan Half Hollow Hills East A 5.0 0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100 20.00
Justin Estreicher Half Hollow Hills East A 5.0 2 15 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Steven Cavataio Half Hollow Hills East A 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00

Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Anthony's B L 65 240 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
TriBeCa A L 0 605 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Half Hollow Hills West A L 70 405 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A L 85 170 2 4 1 20 4.25 2.00 6.00 6 20 3.33
Valley Stream South C L 135 155 1 4 2 20 6.75 0.50 2.50 5 90 18.00
Total 355 1575 4 14 5 100 3.55 0.80 3.60 18 180 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akash Wasil Half Hollow Hills East B 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Eric Deng Half Hollow Hills East B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Ben Edwards Half Hollow Hills East B 5.0 3 5 3 100 0.80 1.00 2.67 80 16.00

Irvington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South B W 550 50 8 6 2 20 27.50 4.00 7.00 14 380 27.14
North Babylon A W 460 110 8 6 2 20 23.00 4.00 7.00 14 290 20.71
Plainedge B W 600 0 6 11 2 20 30.00 3.00 8.50 17 410 24.12
Port Jefferson A W 580 110 9 7 3 20 29.00 3.00 5.33 16 390 24.38
Ridgewood A W 550 145 8 7 0 20 27.50 inf inf 15 360 24.00
Kellenberg A W 460 180 8 5 2 20 23.00 4.00 6.50 13 300 23.08
Great Neck South A W 520 165 12 3 2 20 26.00 6.00 7.50 15 320 21.33
TriBeCa A W 310 280 3 6 3 20 15.50 1.00 3.00 9 220 24.44
Total 4030 1040 62 51 16 160 25.19 3.88 7.06 113 2670 23.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samuel Donow Irvington A 8.0 16 19 10 160 2.38 1.60 3.50 380 47.50
Alec Vulfson Irvington A 8.0 36 25 4 160 4.81 9.00 15.25 770 96.25
Szetong De Cleir Irvington A 8.0 6 3 1 160 0.72 6.00 9.00 115 14.38
Aidan Walsh Irvington A 8.0 4 4 1 160 0.59 4.00 8.00 95 11.88

Valley Stream South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge A W 295 100 1 11 0 20 14.75 inf inf 12 170 14.17
Half Hollow Hills West B W 325 190 2 10 1 20 16.25 2.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Great Neck South A L 185 285 3 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29
North Babylon C W 350 65 6 6 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67
Bronx Science High School A W 305 195 4 6 1 20 15.25 4.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
TriBeCa A L 65 505 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
Total 1525 1340 17 39 4 120 12.71 4.25 14.00 56 900 16.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Yang Valley Stream South A 6.0 9 29 3 120 3.42 3.00 12.67 410 68.33
Jefferson Poserio Valley Stream South A 6.0 2 5 0 120 0.67 inf inf 80 13.33
Daniel Briksza Valley Stream South A 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
Azam Ahmed Valley Stream South A 6.0 6 3 0 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00

Valley Stream South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Irvington A L 50 550 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Ridgewood A L 90 300 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
North Babylon A L 60 300 2 2 2 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Plainedge B L 140 150 2 6 2 20 7.00 1.00 4.00 8 60 7.50
St. Anthony's A L 115 285 1 6 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.75 7 60 8.57
Total 455 1585 5 22 10 100 4.55 0.50 2.70 27 210 7.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Kleinertz Valley Stream South B 5.0 2 19 9 100 1.75 0.22 2.33 175 35.00
Chris Lee Valley Stream South B 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Hamza Sadhra Valley Stream South B 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Sushmita Sadhukha Valley Stream South B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Valley Stream South C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills West A L -10 470 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A W 170 45 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
TriBeCa A L 140 375 2 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 4 90 22.50
St. Anthony's B L 165 245 0 8 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
Half Hollow Hills East B W 155 135 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Total 620 1270 4 21 6 100 6.20 0.67 4.17 25 380 15.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nihal Majumder Valley Stream South C 5.0 2 5 1 100 0.75 2.00 7.00 75 15.00
Jeanne Powell Valley Stream South C 5.0 2 15 4 100 1.60 0.50 4.25 160 32.00
Jonathan Lee Valley Stream South C 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Allyce Yang Valley Stream South C 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00

Great Neck South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon C W 605 -5 3 16 0 20 30.25 inf inf 19 400 21.05
Plainedge A W 360 5 2 10 2 20 18.00 1.00 6.00 12 240 20.00
Valley Stream South A W 285 185 4 6 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.33 10 180 18.00
Bronx Science High School A W 350 175 6 6 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67
Half Hollow Hills West B W 505 100 10 4 1 20 25.25 10.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Port Jefferson A W 520 105 9 7 1 20 26.00 9.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Irvington A L 165 520 3 2 2 20 8.25 1.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
Total 2790 1085 37 51 9 140 19.93 4.11 9.78 88 1770 20.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cyrus Zhou Great Neck South A 7.0 23 26 8 140 4.04 2.88 6.12 565 80.71
Ryan Zhang Great Neck South A 7.0 12 12 1 140 2.11 12.00 24.00 295 42.14
Sam Tokar Great Neck South A 7.0 2 10 0 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
Christine An Great Neck South A 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

TriBeCa A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A W 635 10 5 13 0 20 31.75 inf inf 18 430 23.89
Half Hollow Hills East B W 605 0 3 15 0 20 30.25 inf inf 18 410 22.78
Valley Stream South C W 375 140 6 9 1 20 18.75 6.00 15.00 15 200 13.33
Half Hollow Hills West A L 240 390 2 6 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
St. Anthony's B W 465 50 5 7 2 20 23.25 2.50 6.00 12 330 27.50
Valley Stream South A W 505 65 9 6 0 20 25.25 inf inf 15 310 20.67
Half Hollow Hills West A W 355 255 8 3 1 20 17.75 8.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Irvington A L 280 310 5 4 5 20 14.00 1.00 1.80 9 190 21.11
Total 3460 1220 43 63 11 160 21.62 3.91 9.64 106 2240 21.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bernard Starford TriBeCa A 8.0 25 39 4 160 4.66 6.25 16.00 745 93.12
Jia Jie Chen TriBeCa A 8.0 9 10 3 160 1.38 3.00 6.33 220 27.50
Lawnia Lee TriBeCa A 8.0 6 10 2 160 1.12 3.00 8.00 180 22.50
Jongyoon Lee TriBeCa A 8.0 3 4 2 160 0.47 1.50 3.50 75 9.38

Port Jefferson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Anthony's A W 285 170 3 7 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Half Hollow Hills East A W 305 180 1 12 0 20 15.25 inf inf 13 170 13.08
Kellenberg A W 250 165 2 10 0 20 12.50 inf inf 12 120 10.00
Irvington A L 110 580 3 1 1 20 5.50 3.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
North Babylon B W 405 75 2 12 1 20 20.25 2.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Great Neck South A L 105 520 2 1 1 20 5.25 2.00 3.00 3 70 23.33
Total 1460 1690 13 43 3 120 12.17 4.33 18.67 56 850 15.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Graziano Port Jefferson A 6.0 12 38 3 120 4.54 4.00 16.67 545 90.83
Michael Colucci Port Jefferson A 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Natasha Zaliznyak Port Jefferson A 6.0 1 3 0 120 0.38 inf inf 45 7.50
Julia Kharzeev Port Jefferson A 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67

Bronx Science High School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills West B L 140 290 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
North Babylon C W 180 160 2 5 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Plainedge A W 135 80 1 7 0 20 6.75 inf inf 8 50 6.25
Great Neck South A L 175 350 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Valley Stream South A L 195 305 1 5 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.00 6 140 23.33
Total 825 1185 7 26 6 100 8.25 1.17 5.50 33 490 14.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Pesco Bronx Science High School A 5.0 4 12 4 100 1.60 1.00 4.00 160 32.00
Anthony Dkaname Bronx Science High School A 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
Vianna Chan Bronx Science High School A 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.50
Siobhan Donahue Bronx Science High School A 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Vasillios Bronx Science High School A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Angel Yu Bronx Science High School A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67

Kellenberg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon B W 305 115 2 9 3 20 15.25 0.67 3.67 11 200 18.18
Plainedge B W 410 25 4 10 2 20 20.50 2.00 7.00 14 260 18.57
Port Jefferson A L 165 250 4 2 5 20 8.25 0.80 1.20 6 110 18.33
St. Anthony's A L 215 255 2 6 7 20 10.75 0.29 1.14 8 160 20.00
Half Hollow Hills East A W 305 225 2 8 3 20 15.25 0.67 3.33 10 210 21.00
Irvington A L 180 460 2 4 0 20 9.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Total 1580 1330 16 39 20 120 13.17 0.80 2.75 55 1050 19.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rich Piano Kellenberg A 6.0 6 16 2 120 2.00 3.00 11.00 240 40.00
Gabe Centeno Kellenberg A 6.0 4 16 14 120 1.25 0.29 1.43 150 25.00
Tom Percone Kellenberg A 6.0 2 5 2 120 0.58 1.00 3.50 70 11.67
Billy Lawlor Kellenberg A 6.0 4 2 2 120 0.58 2.00 3.00 70 11.67