KPAQT II on April 21, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

George Margulies, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South C 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
St. Anthony's B 1.0 2 11 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
TriBeCa A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
St. Anthony's A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 11 33 4 140 3.39 2.75 11.00 475

Arthur Ramsay, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
St. Anthony's A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.0 8 19 3 140 2.11 2.67 9.00 295

Abigail Ritter, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 9 0 140 0.75 inf inf 105

Hannah Dragone, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anthony's B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 7.0 6 4 0 140 0.93 inf inf 130

James Battle, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Valley Stream South A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Babylon C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Plainedge A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 5 13 2 100 1.95 2.50 9.00 195

Sandhiya Kannan, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Plainedge A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 4 8 1 100 1.35 4.00 12.00 135

Lexi Weber, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science High School A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Azaria Zornberg, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plainedge A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 5 6 1 100 1.30 5.00 11.00 130

Elana Weber, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science High School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainedge A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Carly Andrews, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70

Charlotte Cocheo, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Ryszard Madej, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Halley Geringer, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 3 3 3 100 0.60 1.00 2.00 60

Tina Zheng, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15

Deepika Dhawan, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Stephanie Slovak, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15

Sarah Rotter, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 0 10 1 80 1.19 0.00 10.00 95

Lyne Rader, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Max Servetas, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Irvington A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Valley Stream South B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Plainedge B 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Total 5.0 7 13 7 100 2.00 1.00 2.86 200

Katie Scheider, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainedge B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 3 14 1 100 1.80 3.00 17.00 180

Kim Kaletsky, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Irvington A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Plainedge B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110

Jessica Thomas, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

John Cuomo, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65

Emmanuel Nimarko, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Total 5.0 0 11 5 100 0.85 0.00 2.20 85

Cameron Schmid, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
St. Anthony's A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 5.0 4 4 7 100 0.65 0.57 1.14 65

Xavier Aristide, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15

Melissa Cada, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30

Anthony Covelli, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 4.00 80

Ashley Tymann, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Jackey Wu, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Plainedge A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40

Laura Aversano, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Anthony's B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 16 1 100 1.70 1.00 17.00 170

Emily Wright, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Samantha Zimits, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Ravella, St. Anthony's A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.5 2 15 1 110 1.59 2.00 17.00 175

Rachel Love, St. Anthony's A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 2 9 2 100 1.10 1.00 5.50 110

Daniel Meehan, St. Anthony's A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Half Hollow Hills West A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 4 1 2 80 0.75 2.00 2.50 60

McShane, St. Anthony's A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
North Babylon B 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.5 5 5 2 90 1.28 2.50 5.00 115

Greg Reardon, St. Anthony's A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Half Hollow Hills West A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 11 1 100 1.05 0.00 11.00 105

Satya Makadia, St. Anthony's B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Alexa DeAngelis, St. Anthony's B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Valley Stream South C 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 11 3 100 1.40 1.00 4.67 140

Jonathan Amdur, St. Anthony's B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Kristen Goncalves, St. Anthony's B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Valley Stream South C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95

Esther Sun, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Valley Stream South B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
North Babylon B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 5 15 1 100 2.20 5.00 20.00 220

Ben Bechtold, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Valley Stream South B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Irvington A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 5 12 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Matt Powers, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55

Abdullah Adnan, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Irvington A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75

Shantanu Halvadar, Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anthony's A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Babylon B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 7 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Alex Devarjan, Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100

Justin Estreicher, Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 2 15 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Steven Cavataio, Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45

Akash Wasil, Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30

Eric Deng, Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Ben Edwards, Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Valley Stream South C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 5 3 100 0.80 1.00 2.67 80

Samuel Donow, Irvington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
North Babylon A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Plainedge B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Port Jefferson A 1.0 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Ridgewood A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Kellenberg A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Great Neck South A 1.0 5 1 2 20 3.75 2.50 3.00 75
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 8.0 16 19 10 160 2.38 1.60 3.50 380

Alec Vulfson, Irvington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South B 1.0 7 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
North Babylon A 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Plainedge B 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Port Jefferson A 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Ridgewood A 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Kellenberg A 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Great Neck South A 1.0 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
TriBeCa A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Total 8.0 36 25 4 160 4.81 9.00 15.25 770

Szetong De Cleir, Irvington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainedge B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 6 3 1 160 0.72 6.00 9.00 115

Aidan Walsh, Irvington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Valley Stream South B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainedge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 4 4 1 160 0.59 4.00 8.00 95

Michael Yang, Valley Stream South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Great Neck South A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
North Babylon C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 6.0 9 29 3 120 3.42 3.00 12.67 410

Jefferson Poserio, Valley Stream South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 2 5 0 120 0.67 inf inf 80

Daniel Briksza, Valley Stream South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15

Azam Ahmed, Valley Stream South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Babylon C 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 6.0 6 3 0 120 1.00 inf inf 120

Eric Kleinertz, Valley Stream South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
North Babylon A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Plainedge B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 5 4 20 1.50 0.00 1.25 30
Total 5.0 2 19 9 100 1.75 0.22 2.33 175

Chris Lee, Valley Stream South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainedge B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Anthony's A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Hamza Sadhra, Valley Stream South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Sushmita Sadhukha, Valley Stream South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nihal Majumder, Valley Stream South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 5 1 100 0.75 2.00 7.00 75

Jeanne Powell, Valley Stream South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 2 15 4 100 1.60 0.50 4.25 160

Jonathan Lee, Valley Stream South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Allyce Yang, Valley Stream South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Cyrus Zhou, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Plainedge A 1.0 2 8 2 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 100
Valley Stream South A 1.0 4 4 3 20 4.25 1.33 2.67 85
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 7 1 1 20 5.50 7.00 8.00 110
Port Jefferson A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Irvington A 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Total 7.0 23 26 8 140 4.04 2.88 6.12 565

Ryan Zhang, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Port Jefferson A 1.0 7 3 1 20 6.50 7.00 10.00 130
Irvington A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 12 12 1 140 2.11 12.00 24.00 295

Sam Tokar, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 10 0 140 0.93 inf inf 130

Christine An, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science High School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Bernard Starford, TriBeCa A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 3 8 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 3 10 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Valley Stream South C 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
St. Anthony's B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Valley Stream South A 1.0 7 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Irvington A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 8.0 25 39 4 160 4.66 6.25 16.00 745

Jia Jie Chen, TriBeCa A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Valley Stream South C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Anthony's B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Irvington A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 8.0 9 10 3 160 1.38 3.00 6.33 220

Lawnia Lee, TriBeCa A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Anthony's B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Valley Stream South A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Irvington A 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Total 8.0 6 10 2 160 1.12 3.00 8.00 180

Jongyoon Lee, TriBeCa A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Valley Stream South C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Anthony's B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 3 4 2 160 0.47 1.50 3.50 75

Zach Graziano, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anthony's A 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 11 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Kellenberg A 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Irvington A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
North Babylon B 1.0 2 9 1 20 5.75 2.00 11.00 115
Great Neck South A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 6.0 12 38 3 120 4.54 4.00 16.67 545

Michael Colucci, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Natasha Zaliznyak, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Babylon B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 3 0 120 0.38 inf inf 45

Julia Kharzeev, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Joseph Pesco, Bronx Science High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon C 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Plainedge A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Valley Stream South A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 5.0 4 12 4 100 1.60 1.00 4.00 160

Anthony Dkaname, Bronx Science High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Babylon C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Plainedge A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85

Vianna Chan, Bronx Science High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30

Siobhan Donahue, Bronx Science High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Vasillios, Bronx Science High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Angel Yu, Bronx Science High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Stream South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Rich Piano, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Plainedge B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Port Jefferson A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Irvington A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 6.0 6 16 2 120 2.00 3.00 11.00 240

Gabe Centeno, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Plainedge B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
St. Anthony's A 1.0 1 1 5 20 0.00 0.20 0.40 0
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
Irvington A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 4 16 14 120 1.25 0.29 1.43 150

Tom Percone, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Plainedge B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Anthony's A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Irvington A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 6.0 2 5 2 120 0.58 1.00 3.50 70

Billy Lawlor, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Anthony's A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 2 2 120 0.58 2.00 3.00 70