KPAQT II on April 21, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Irvington A 550, Valley Stream South B 50
Valley Stream South B: Eric Kleinertz 0 2 0 20, Chris Lee 0 1 0 10, Hamza Sadhra 0 0 0 0, Sushmita Sadhukha 0 0 0 0
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 1 1 1 20, Alec Vulfson 7 4 0 145, Szetong De Cleir 0 0 0 0, Aidan Walsh 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Valley Stream South B 3 20 6.67, Irvington A 14 380 27.14

Kellenberg A 305, North Babylon B 115
Kellenberg A: Rich Piano 0 4 0 40, Gabe Centeno 2 3 2 50, Tom Percone 0 2 1 15, Billy Lawlor 0 0 0 0
North Babylon B: John Cuomo 0 3 1 25, Emmanuel Nimarko 0 2 0 20, Cameron Schmid 0 0 2 -10, Xavier Aristide 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 11 200 18.18, North Babylon B 5 80 16.00

Port Jefferson A 285, St. Anthony's A 170
St. Anthony's A: Michael Ravella 0 1 0 10, Rachel Love 0 3 0 30, Daniel Meehan 0 0 0 0, McShane 1 2 1 30, Greg Reardon 0 0 0 0
Port Jefferson A: Zach Graziano 3 6 0 105, Michael Colucci 0 0 0 0, Natasha Zaliznyak 0 1 0 10, Julia Kharzeev 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anthony's A 7 100 14.29, Port Jefferson A 10 170 17.00

Half Hollow Hills West A 470, Valley Stream South C -10
Valley Stream South C: Nihal Majumder 0 0 0 0, Jeanne Powell 0 0 1 -5, Jonathan Lee 0 0 0 0, Allyce Yang 0 0 1 -5
Half Hollow Hills West A: George Margulies 1 6 0 75, Arthur Ramsay 1 4 0 55, Abigail Ritter 0 3 0 30, Hannah Dragone 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Valley Stream South C 0 0 0.00, Half Hollow Hills West A 16 300 18.75

Ridgewood A 355, Plainedge B 45
Ridgewood A: Esther Sun 2 3 0 60, Ben Bechtold 1 5 0 65, Matt Powers 0 2 1 15, Abdullah Adnan 0 1 1 5
Plainedge B: Tina Zheng 0 0 0 0, Deepika Dhawan 0 0 0 0, Stephanie Slovak 0 1 1 5, Sarah Rotter 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Ridgewood A 14 210 15.00, Plainedge B 3 20 6.67

Great Neck South A 605, North Babylon C -5
Great Neck South A: Cyrus Zhou 2 6 0 90, Ryan Zhang 1 5 0 65, Sam Tokar 0 4 0 40, Christine An 0 1 0 10
North Babylon C: Melissa Cada 0 0 1 -5, Anthony Covelli 0 0 0 0, Ashley Tymann 0 0 0 0, Jackey Wu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 19 400 21.05, North Babylon C 0 0 0.00

Valley Stream South A 295, Plainedge A 100
Valley Stream South A: Michael Yang 0 8 0 80, Jefferson Poserio 1 2 0 35, Daniel Briksza 0 0 0 0, Azam Ahmed 0 1 0 10
Plainedge A: Carly Andrews 1 2 2 25, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Ryszard Madej 0 0 1 -5, Halley Geringer 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Valley Stream South A 12 170 14.17, Plainedge A 5 60 12.00

Half Hollow Hills East A 285, North Babylon A 235
North Babylon A: Max Servetas 0 2 2 10, Katie Scheider 0 5 0 50, Kim Kaletsky 0 1 0 10, Jessica Thomas 1 0 0 15
Half Hollow Hills East A: Shantanu Halvadar 0 2 0 20, Alex Devarjan 0 0 0 0, Justin Estreicher 0 5 0 50, Steven Cavataio 2 1 1 35
Bonuses: North Babylon A 9 150 16.67, Half Hollow Hills East A 10 180 18.00

St. Anthony's B 240, Half Hollow Hills East B 65
St. Anthony's B: Satya Makadia 0 1 0 10, Alexa DeAngelis 1 5 0 65, Jonathan Amdur 0 3 1 25, Kristen Goncalves 0 2 0 20
Half Hollow Hills East B: Akash Wasil 0 1 0 10, Eric Deng 0 2 0 20, Ben Edwards 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: St. Anthony's B 12 120 10.00, Half Hollow Hills East B 4 30 7.50

Half Hollow Hills West B 290, Bronx Science High School A 140
Bronx Science High School A: Joseph Pesco 0 2 1 15, Anthony Dkaname 1 1 0 25, Vianna Chan 0 1 0 10, Siobhan Donahue 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills West B: James Battle 0 3 0 30, Sandhiya Kannan 1 1 0 25, Lexi Weber 1 0 0 15, Azaria Zornberg 2 3 0 60, Elana Weber 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bronx Science High School A 5 90 18.00, Half Hollow Hills West B 11 160 14.55

TriBeCa A 635, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 10
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 3 8 0 125, Jia Jie Chen 2 2 0 50, Lawnia Lee 0 2 0 20, Jongyoon Lee 0 1 0 10
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A: Laura Aversano 0 1 0 10, Emily Wright 0 0 0 0, Samantha Zimits 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa A 18 430 23.89, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1 0 0.00

TriBeCa A 605, Half Hollow Hills East B 0
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 3 10 0 145, Jia Jie Chen 0 3 0 30, Lawnia Lee 0 0 0 0, Jongyoon Lee 0 2 0 20
Half Hollow Hills East B: Akash Wasil 0 0 0 0, Eric Deng 0 0 0 0, Ben Edwards 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa A 18 410 22.78, Half Hollow Hills East B 0 0 0.00

Irvington A 460, North Babylon A 110
North Babylon A: Max Servetas 1 2 1 30, Katie Scheider 0 0 0 0, Kim Kaletsky 0 1 0 10, Jessica Thomas 0 0 0 0
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 2 1 2 30, Alec Vulfson 4 5 0 110, Szetong De Cleir 1 0 0 15, Aidan Walsh 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: North Babylon A 4 70 17.50, Irvington A 14 290 20.71

Valley Stream South C 170, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 45
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A: Laura Aversano 0 3 1 25, Emily Wright 0 1 0 10, Samantha Zimits 0 0 0 0
Valley Stream South C: Nihal Majumder 0 3 0 30, Jeanne Powell 1 3 1 40, Jonathan Lee 0 0 0 0, Allyce Yang 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 4 10 2.50, Valley Stream South C 7 100 14.29

Ridgewood A 300, Valley Stream South B 90
Valley Stream South B: Eric Kleinertz 0 5 2 40, Chris Lee 0 0 0 0, Hamza Sadhra 0 0 0 0, Sushmita Sadhukha 0 0 0 0
Ridgewood A: Esther Sun 1 4 0 55, Ben Bechtold 1 4 0 55, Matt Powers 0 0 0 0, Abdullah Adnan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Valley Stream South B 5 50 10.00, Ridgewood A 11 180 16.36

Great Neck South A 360, Plainedge A 5
Great Neck South A: Cyrus Zhou 2 8 2 100, Ryan Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Tokar 0 1 0 10, Christine An 0 1 0 10
Plainedge A: Carly Andrews 0 1 0 10, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 1 -5, Ryszard Madej 0 0 0 0, Halley Geringer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 12 240 20.00, Plainedge A 1 0 0.00

St. Anthony's A 230, North Babylon B 195
North Babylon B: John Cuomo 0 2 0 20, Emmanuel Nimarko 0 2 0 20, Cameron Schmid 1 4 0 55, Xavier Aristide 0 0 0 0
St. Anthony's A: Michael Ravella 0 3 0 30, Rachel Love 0 1 0 10, Daniel Meehan 0 0 2 -10, McShane 1 0 1 10, Greg Reardon 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: North Babylon B 9 100 11.11, St. Anthony's A 9 150 16.67

Bronx Science High School A 180, North Babylon C 160
Bronx Science High School A: Joseph Pesco 1 2 2 25, Anthony Dkaname 1 1 0 25, Vasillios 0 1 0 10, Angel Yu 0 1 0 10
North Babylon C: Melissa Cada 0 0 1 -5, Anthony Covelli 1 3 0 45, Ashley Tymann 0 1 0 10, Jackey Wu 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Bronx Science High School A 7 110 15.71, North Babylon C 6 100 16.67

Kellenberg A 410, Plainedge B 25
Kellenberg A: Rich Piano 1 4 0 55, Gabe Centeno 0 5 2 40, Tom Percone 1 1 0 25, Billy Lawlor 2 0 0 30
Plainedge B: Tina Zheng 0 0 0 0, Deepika Dhawan 0 1 0 10, Stephanie Slovak 0 0 0 0, Sarah Rotter 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 14 260 18.57, Plainedge B 2 10 5.00

Port Jefferson A 305, Half Hollow Hills East A 180
Port Jefferson A: Zach Graziano 1 11 0 125, Michael Colucci 0 0 0 0, Natasha Zaliznyak 0 0 0 0, Julia Kharzeev 0 1 0 10
Half Hollow Hills East A: Shantanu Halvadar 0 1 0 10, Alex Devarjan 0 2 1 15, Justin Estreicher 1 2 0 35, Steven Cavataio 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Port Jefferson A 13 170 13.08, Half Hollow Hills East A 6 120 20.00

Half Hollow Hills West A 555, St. Anthony's B -5
St. Anthony's B: Satya Makadia 0 0 0 0, Alexa DeAngelis 0 0 1 -5, Jonathan Amdur 0 0 0 0, Kristen Goncalves 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills West A: George Margulies 2 11 0 140, Arthur Ramsay 0 3 0 30, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0, Hannah Dragone 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: St. Anthony's B 0 0 0.00, Half Hollow Hills West A 18 360 20.00

Valley Stream South A 325, Half Hollow Hills West B 190
Valley Stream South A: Michael Yang 1 8 0 95, Jefferson Poserio 1 0 0 15, Daniel Briksza 0 1 1 5, Azam Ahmed 0 1 0 10
Half Hollow Hills West B: James Battle 1 2 0 35, Sandhiya Kannan 0 2 1 15, Azaria Zornberg 0 0 0 0, Elana Weber 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Valley Stream South A 12 200 16.67, Half Hollow Hills West B 7 120 17.14

Great Neck South A 285, Valley Stream South A 185
Great Neck South A: Cyrus Zhou 4 4 3 85, Ryan Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Tokar 0 2 0 20, Christine An 0 0 0 0
Valley Stream South A: Michael Yang 2 4 0 70, Jefferson Poserio 0 0 0 0, Daniel Briksza 0 0 0 0, Azam Ahmed 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 10 180 18.00, Valley Stream South A 7 100 14.29

TriBeCa A 375, Valley Stream South C 140
Valley Stream South C: Nihal Majumder 1 0 0 15, Jeanne Powell 1 2 0 35, Jonathan Lee 0 0 0 0, Allyce Yang 0 0 0 0
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 3 6 0 105, Jia Jie Chen 2 1 0 40, Lawnia Lee 0 2 0 20, Jongyoon Lee 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Valley Stream South C 4 90 22.50, TriBeCa A 15 200 13.33

Half Hollow Hills West B 400, North Babylon C 35
North Babylon C: Melissa Cada 0 1 0 10, Anthony Covelli 1 0 1 10, Ashley Tymann 0 0 1 -5, Jackey Wu 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills West B: James Battle 1 4 1 50, Sandhiya Kannan 2 3 0 60, Lexi Weber 0 1 0 10, Azaria Zornberg 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: North Babylon C 2 20 10.00, Half Hollow Hills West B 13 250 19.23

North Babylon A 300, Valley Stream South B 60
Valley Stream South B: Eric Kleinertz 1 2 2 25, Chris Lee 1 0 0 15, Hamza Sadhra 0 0 0 0, Sushmita Sadhukha 0 0 0 0
North Babylon A: Max Servetas 1 3 0 45, Katie Scheider 2 5 1 75, Kim Kaletsky 0 0 0 0, Jessica Thomas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Valley Stream South B 4 20 5.00, North Babylon A 12 170 14.17

Ridgewood A 295, North Babylon B 75
Ridgewood A: Esther Sun 1 6 0 75, Ben Bechtold 0 1 0 10, Matt Powers 1 1 1 20, Abdullah Adnan 3 0 1 40
North Babylon B: John Cuomo 0 1 1 5, Emmanuel Nimarko 0 2 2 10, Cameron Schmid 1 0 1 10, Xavier Aristide 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ridgewood A 13 150 11.54, North Babylon B 4 50 12.50

Bronx Science High School A 135, Plainedge A 80
Bronx Science High School A: Joseph Pesco 0 3 0 30, Anthony Dkaname 0 3 0 30, Vianna Chan 1 0 0 15, Siobhan Donahue 0 1 0 10
Plainedge A: Carly Andrews 0 2 1 15, Charlotte Cocheo 0 2 0 20, Ryszard Madej 0 0 0 0, Halley Geringer 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Bronx Science High School A 8 50 6.25, Plainedge A 5 30 6.00

Half Hollow Hills West A 405, Half Hollow Hills East B 70
Half Hollow Hills East B: Akash Wasil 0 0 0 0, Eric Deng 0 0 0 0, Ben Edwards 1 2 1 30
Half Hollow Hills West A: George Margulies 2 5 0 80, Arthur Ramsay 4 3 1 85, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0, Hannah Dragone 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East B 3 40 13.33, Half Hollow Hills West A 14 240 17.14

Irvington A 600, Plainedge B 0
Plainedge B: Tina Zheng 0 0 0 0, Deepika Dhawan 0 0 0 0, Stephanie Slovak 0 0 0 0, Lyne Rader 0 0 0 0
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 1 5 0 65, Alec Vulfson 3 3 2 65, Szetong De Cleir 2 2 0 50, Aidan Walsh 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Plainedge B 0 0 0.00, Irvington A 17 410 24.12

St. Anthony's B 235, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 105
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A: Laura Aversano 1 2 0 35, Emily Wright 0 3 0 30, Samantha Zimits 0 0 0 0
St. Anthony's B: Satya Makadia 1 1 0 25, Alexa DeAngelis 0 2 0 20, Jonathan Amdur 0 1 0 10, Kristen Goncalves 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 6 40 6.67, St. Anthony's B 9 140 15.56

St. Anthony's A 230, Half Hollow Hills East A 155
Half Hollow Hills East A: Shantanu Halvadar 1 2 0 35, Alex Devarjan 0 2 0 20, Justin Estreicher 0 2 0 20, Steven Cavataio 0 0 0 0
St. Anthony's A: Michael Ravella 1 2 0 35, Daniel Meehan 0 1 0 10, McShane 1 2 0 35, Greg Reardon 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East A 7 80 11.43, St. Anthony's A 9 130 14.44

Port Jefferson A 250, Kellenberg A 165
Kellenberg A: Rich Piano 2 1 1 35, Gabe Centeno 1 1 2 15, Tom Percone 0 0 1 -5, Billy Lawlor 1 0 1 10
Port Jefferson A: Zach Graziano 2 10 0 130, Michael Colucci 0 0 0 0, Natasha Zaliznyak 0 0 0 0, Julia Kharzeev 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 6 110 18.33, Port Jefferson A 12 120 10.00

Plainedge B 150, Valley Stream South B 140
Valley Stream South B: Eric Kleinertz 1 5 1 60, Chris Lee 1 0 0 15, Hamza Sadhra 0 1 1 5, Sushmita Sadhukha 0 0 0 0
Plainedge B: Tina Zheng 0 0 0 0, Deepika Dhawan 0 3 0 30, Sarah Rotter 0 5 0 50, Lyne Rader 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Valley Stream South B 8 60 7.50, Plainedge B 8 70 8.75

Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 170, Half Hollow Hills East B 85
Half Hollow Hills East B: Akash Wasil 0 1 0 10, Eric Deng 1 1 0 25, Ben Edwards 1 2 1 30
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A: Laura Aversano 0 9 0 90, Emily Wright 0 0 0 0, Samantha Zimits 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East B 6 20 3.33, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 9 80 8.89

Irvington A 580, Port Jefferson A 110
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 3 2 3 50, Alec Vulfson 5 4 0 115, Szetong De Cleir 0 1 0 10, Aidan Walsh 1 0 0 15
Port Jefferson A: Zach Graziano 2 1 1 35, Michael Colucci 0 0 0 0, Natasha Zaliznyak 1 0 0 15, Julia Kharzeev 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Irvington A 16 390 24.38, Port Jefferson A 4 60 15.00

Great Neck South A 350, Bronx Science High School A 175
Great Neck South A: Cyrus Zhou 4 5 0 110, Ryan Zhang 0 0 0 0, Sam Tokar 2 0 0 30, Christine An 0 1 0 10
Bronx Science High School A: Joseph Pesco 2 1 0 40, Anthony Dkaname 0 1 1 5, Vianna Chan 0 0 0 0, Siobhan Donahue 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 12 200 16.67, Bronx Science High School A 7 100 14.29

St. Anthony's A 255, Kellenberg A 215
Kellenberg A: Rich Piano 0 3 1 25, Gabe Centeno 1 1 5 0, Tom Percone 0 1 0 10, Billy Lawlor 1 1 1 20
St. Anthony's A: Michael Ravella 0 2 0 20, Rachel Love 0 3 1 25, McShane 1 1 0 25, Greg Reardon 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 8 160 20.00, St. Anthony's A 9 170 18.89

St. Anthony's B 245, Valley Stream South C 165
St. Anthony's B: Satya Makadia 0 0 0 0, Alexa DeAngelis 2 3 2 50, Jonathan Amdur 0 2 0 20, Kristen Goncalves 1 1 0 25
Valley Stream South C: Nihal Majumder 0 0 1 -5, Jeanne Powell 0 7 2 60, Jonathan Lee 0 0 0 0, Allyce Yang 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Anthony's B 9 150 16.67, Valley Stream South C 8 100 12.50

Half Hollow Hills West A 390, TriBeCa A 240
Half Hollow Hills West A: George Margulies 2 3 1 55, Arthur Ramsay 1 2 0 35, Abigail Ritter 1 0 0 15, Hannah Dragone 1 1 0 25
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 1 3 2 35, Jia Jie Chen 0 1 0 10, Lawnia Lee 0 2 0 20, Jongyoon Lee 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills West A 11 260 23.64, TriBeCa A 8 160 20.00

Valley Stream South A 350, North Babylon C 65
Valley Stream South A: Michael Yang 2 3 0 60, Jefferson Poserio 0 1 0 10, Daniel Briksza 0 1 0 10, Azam Ahmed 4 1 0 70
North Babylon C: Melissa Cada 0 1 0 10, Anthony Covelli 0 1 1 5, Ashley Tymann 0 1 0 10, Jackey Wu 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Valley Stream South A 12 200 16.67, North Babylon C 4 30 7.50

Half Hollow Hills West B 235, Plainedge A 105
Plainedge A: Carly Andrews 0 1 0 10, Charlotte Cocheo 0 1 0 10, Ryszard Madej 0 1 0 10, Halley Geringer 0 1 1 5
Half Hollow Hills West B: James Battle 2 4 1 65, Sandhiya Kannan 1 1 0 25, Lexi Weber 0 0 0 0, Azaria Zornberg 0 2 1 15, Elana Weber 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Plainedge A 4 70 17.50, Half Hollow Hills West B 11 120 10.91

North Babylon A 300, Ridgewood A 180
Ridgewood A: Esther Sun 0 0 0 0, Ben Bechtold 2 2 0 50, Matt Powers 0 2 0 20, Abdullah Adnan 0 1 0 10
North Babylon A: Max Servetas 1 5 2 55, Katie Scheider 0 2 0 20, Kim Kaletsky 1 2 0 35, Jessica Thomas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Ridgewood A 7 100 14.29, North Babylon A 12 180 15.00

Half Hollow Hills East A 305, North Babylon B 140
North Babylon B: John Cuomo 0 1 1 5, Emmanuel Nimarko 0 5 0 50, Cameron Schmid 1 0 2 5, Xavier Aristide 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East A: Shantanu Halvadar 1 2 0 35, Alex Devarjan 0 3 1 25, Justin Estreicher 1 3 0 45, Steven Cavataio 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon B 7 80 11.43, Half Hollow Hills East A 10 200 20.00

Irvington A 550, Ridgewood A 145
Ridgewood A: Esther Sun 1 2 1 30, Ben Bechtold 1 0 0 15, Matt Powers 0 0 0 0, Abdullah Adnan 0 1 0 10
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 2 4 0 70, Alec Vulfson 4 2 0 80, Szetong De Cleir 0 0 0 0, Aidan Walsh 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Ridgewood A 5 90 18.00, Irvington A 15 360 24.00

Half Hollow Hills West A 480, Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 30
Our Lady of Mercy Academy A: Laura Aversano 0 1 0 10, Emily Wright 0 0 0 0, Samantha Zimits 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills West A: George Margulies 1 3 2 35, Arthur Ramsay 0 3 2 20, Abigail Ritter 0 6 0 60, Hannah Dragone 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Our Lady of Mercy Academy A 1 20 20.00, Half Hollow Hills West A 15 340 22.67

North Babylon C 190, Plainedge A 90
Plainedge A: Carly Andrews 0 1 0 10, Charlotte Cocheo 0 1 0 10, Ryszard Madej 0 1 0 10, Halley Geringer 1 1 1 20
North Babylon C: Melissa Cada 0 2 0 20, Anthony Covelli 0 2 0 20, Ashley Tymann 0 2 0 20, Jackey Wu 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Plainedge A 5 40 8.00, North Babylon C 8 110 13.75

Great Neck South A 505, Half Hollow Hills West B 100
Great Neck South A: Cyrus Zhou 7 1 1 110, Ryan Zhang 3 2 0 65, Sam Tokar 0 1 0 10, Christine An 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills West B: James Battle 1 0 0 15, Sandhiya Kannan 0 1 0 10, Lexi Weber 0 0 0 0, Azaria Zornberg 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 14 320 22.86, Half Hollow Hills West B 4 50 12.50

North Babylon A 330, Plainedge B 75
Plainedge B: Tina Zheng 1 0 0 15, Stephanie Slovak 0 1 0 10, Sarah Rotter 0 2 0 20, Lyne Rader 0 0 0 0
North Babylon A: Max Servetas 4 1 2 60, Katie Scheider 1 2 0 35, Kim Kaletsky 3 1 0 55, Jessica Thomas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Plainedge B 4 30 7.50, North Babylon A 12 180 15.00

St. Anthony's A 285, Valley Stream South B 115
Valley Stream South B: Eric Kleinertz 0 5 4 30, Chris Lee 1 1 0 25, Hamza Sadhra 0 0 0 0, Sushmita Sadhukha 0 0 0 0
St. Anthony's A: Michael Ravella 0 4 1 35, Rachel Love 0 1 1 5, Daniel Meehan 3 0 0 45, Greg Reardon 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Valley Stream South B 7 60 8.57, St. Anthony's A 10 180 18.00

TriBeCa A 465, St. Anthony's B 50
St. Anthony's B: Satya Makadia 0 0 0 0, Alexa DeAngelis 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Amdur 0 0 0 0, Kristen Goncalves 0 1 0 10
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 2 3 1 55, Jia Jie Chen 2 1 1 35, Lawnia Lee 1 3 0 45, Jongyoon Lee 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anthony's B 2 30 15.00, TriBeCa A 12 330 27.50

Valley Stream South A 305, Bronx Science High School A 195
Bronx Science High School A: Joseph Pesco 1 4 1 50, Anthony Dkaname 0 0 0 0, Vianna Chan 0 1 1 5, Vasillios 0 0 0 0, Angel Yu 0 0 0 0
Valley Stream South A: Michael Yang 4 5 1 105, Jefferson Poserio 0 1 0 10, Daniel Briksza 0 0 0 0, Azam Ahmed 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bronx Science High School A 6 140 23.33, Valley Stream South A 10 190 19.00

Kellenberg A 305, Half Hollow Hills East A 225
Kellenberg A: Rich Piano 2 1 0 40, Gabe Centeno 0 5 3 35, Tom Percone 0 1 0 10, Billy Lawlor 0 1 0 10
Half Hollow Hills East A: Shantanu Halvadar 1 0 0 15, Alex Devarjan 0 4 0 40, Justin Estreicher 0 3 0 30, Steven Cavataio 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 10 210 21.00, Half Hollow Hills East A 9 130 14.44

Valley Stream South C 155, Half Hollow Hills East B 135
Half Hollow Hills East B: Akash Wasil 0 2 2 10, Eric Deng 0 2 0 20, Ben Edwards 1 0 0 15
Valley Stream South C: Nihal Majumder 1 2 0 35, Jeanne Powell 0 3 0 30, Jonathan Lee 0 0 0 0, Allyce Yang 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East B 5 90 18.00, Valley Stream South C 6 90 15.00

Port Jefferson A 405, North Babylon B 75
North Babylon B: John Cuomo 0 1 0 10, Emmanuel Nimarko 0 0 3 -15, Cameron Schmid 1 0 2 5, Xavier Aristide 1 0 0 15
Port Jefferson A: Zach Graziano 2 9 1 115, Michael Colucci 0 1 0 10, Natasha Zaliznyak 0 2 0 20, Julia Kharzeev 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon B 3 60 20.00, Port Jefferson A 14 260 18.57

TriBeCa A 505, Valley Stream South A 65
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 7 4 0 145, Jia Jie Chen 0 0 0 0, Lawnia Lee 2 1 0 40, Jongyoon Lee 0 1 0 10
Valley Stream South A: Michael Yang 0 1 2 0, Jefferson Poserio 0 1 0 10, Daniel Briksza 0 0 0 0, Azam Ahmed 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: TriBeCa A 15 310 20.67, Valley Stream South A 3 40 13.33

Irvington A 460, Kellenberg A 180
Kellenberg A: Rich Piano 1 3 0 45, Gabe Centeno 0 1 0 10, Tom Percone 1 0 0 15, Billy Lawlor 0 0 0 0
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 2 3 1 55, Alec Vulfson 4 2 1 75, Szetong De Cleir 2 0 0 30, Aidan Walsh 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 6 110 18.33, Irvington A 13 300 23.08

Great Neck South A 520, Port Jefferson A 105
Great Neck South A: Cyrus Zhou 2 2 0 50, Ryan Zhang 7 3 1 130, Sam Tokar 0 2 0 20, Christine An 0 0 0 0
Port Jefferson A: Zach Graziano 2 1 1 35, Michael Colucci 0 0 0 0, Natasha Zaliznyak 0 0 0 0, Julia Kharzeev 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 16 320 20.00, Port Jefferson A 3 70 23.33

Half Hollow Hills West A 300, St. Anthony's A 285
St. Anthony's A: Michael Ravella 1 3 0 45, Rachel Love 2 1 0 40, Daniel Meehan 1 0 0 15, McShane 1 0 0 15, Greg Reardon 0 1 0 10
Half Hollow Hills West A: George Margulies 2 3 1 55, Arthur Ramsay 1 3 0 45, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0, Hannah Dragone 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Anthony's A 10 160 16.00, Half Hollow Hills West A 9 200 22.22

Irvington A 520, Great Neck South A 165
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 5 1 2 75, Alec Vulfson 6 2 0 110, Szetong De Cleir 1 0 0 15, Aidan Walsh 0 0 0 0
Great Neck South A: Cyrus Zhou 2 0 2 20, Ryan Zhang 1 2 0 35, Sam Tokar 0 0 0 0, Christine An 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Irvington A 15 320 21.33, Great Neck South A 5 110 22.00

TriBeCa A 355, Half Hollow Hills West A 255
Half Hollow Hills West A: George Margulies 1 2 0 35, Arthur Ramsay 1 1 0 25, Abigail Ritter 0 0 0 0, Hannah Dragone 3 0 0 45
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 4 1 0 70, Jia Jie Chen 2 2 1 45, Lawnia Lee 1 0 0 15, Jongyoon Lee 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills West A 8 150 18.75, TriBeCa A 11 210 19.09

Irvington A 310, TriBeCa A 280
TriBeCa A: Bernard Starford 2 4 1 65, Jia Jie Chen 1 0 1 10, Lawnia Lee 2 0 2 20, Jongyoon Lee 0 0 1 -5
Irvington A: Samuel Donow 0 2 1 15, Alec Vulfson 3 3 1 70, Szetong De Cleir 0 0 1 -5, Aidan Walsh 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: TriBeCa A 9 190 21.11, Irvington A 9 220 24.44