Barrington Invitational Tournament on March 17, 2012 Statistics report for B Division Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Kyle Asta, Barrington Prairie C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Vivian Xu, Barrington Prairie C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Rachna Shah, Barrington Prairie C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10

Thomas Quig, Barrington Prairie C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

Kaylen, Barrington Prairie C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Jishnu, Barrington Prairie C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Anushka Bose, Barrington Prairie C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Peter Chmiel, Barrington Station C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Hari Ramakrishnan, Barrington Station C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90

Samuel Woo, Barrington Station C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Daniel Chia, Barrington Station C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Dillon Davey, Barrington Station C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Prithiv Kumar, Bloomington B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary B 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Palatine Quest B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100

Alexandra Cordill, Bloomington B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palatine Quest B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Meredith Pounds, Bloomington B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Palatine Quest B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70

Andrew Thul, Bloomington B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palatine Quest B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Moses Gurvindapalli, Bloomington B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Palatine Quest B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70

Pavithra Kannan, Bloomington B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palatine Quest B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Li, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Burbank Liberty B 0.5 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10

Caiyi Xi, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Burbank Liberty B 0.5 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10

Bhavana Muppavarapu, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 5 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
Total 1.5 6 31 1.94 0.00 inf 60

Wilson Zhu, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Burbank Liberty B 0.5 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 31 0.32 0.00 inf 10

Nick Lee, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Burbank Liberty B 0.5 1 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10

Joshua Yoon, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10

Justin Lee, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Chris Lee, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 4 41 0.98 0.00 inf 40

Kyle Leonida, Burbank Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 41 0.49 0.00 inf 20

Jakub Nowinski, Burbank Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 5 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
Total 2.0 7 41 1.71 0.00 inf 70

Kris Ogiela, Burbank Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jose Rodriguez Stahr, Burbank Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Caroline Solus, Burbank Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Crystal Lake Beardsley B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 3 41 0.73 0.00 inf 30

Jessica King, Cary B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St Mary's B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palatine Quest B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Tyler Falconer, Cary B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Elm Grove St Mary's B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Palatine Quest B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 4 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Danny Riley, Cary B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palatine Quest B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Nika Bell, Cary B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St Mary's B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Palatine Quest B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Sam Catlett, Cary B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Elm Grove St Mary's B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palatine Quest B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Kendra Bell, Cary B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palatine Quest B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Marta Cyran, Cary B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palatine Quest B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Shannon Batliner, Crystal Lake Beardsley B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

BJ Llaneta, Crystal Lake Beardsley B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 2.0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70

Caleb Jenson, Crystal Lake Beardsley B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Gianna Mackintosh, Crystal Lake Beardsley B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Kelly, Crystal Lake Beardsley B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Burbank Liberty B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Luke Sheble, Deerfield Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Joe Laurinch, Deerfield Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Jack Serio, Deerfield Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Sarah Nelson, Deerfield Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Daniel DeWald, Deerfield Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Olivia Lackner, Deerfield Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Maria Tata, Deerfield Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

John Eberle, Elm Grove St Mary's B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palatine Quest B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cary B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bloomington B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Lex Witkowski, Elm Grove St Mary's B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palatine Quest B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

David Harmeyer, Elm Grove St Mary's B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palatine Quest B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bloomington B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70

James Kearney, Elm Grove St Mary's B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palatine Quest B 1.0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Cary B 1.0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Bloomington B 1.0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 20 100 2.00 0.00 inf 200

Donny Parey, Elm Grove St Mary's B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Palatine Quest B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bloomington B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80

Kevin Eberle, Elm Grove St. Mary's C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Nora Berens, Elm Grove St. Mary's C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

George Carlo Clark, Elm Grove St. Mary's C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Dominic Mussatto, Elm Grove St. Mary's C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90

Ian Bro, Elm Grove St. Mary's C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Nicky Ragonese, Elm Grove St. Mary's C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Normal Metcalf B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Patrick Belanger, Frankfort Summit Hill B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80

John Donovan, Frankfort Summit Hill B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Sean Flynn, Frankfort Summit Hill B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nicole Hradek, Frankfort Summit Hill B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Abby Al-Muddaris, Frankfort Summit Hill B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Cameron Crest, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Station C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 0.5 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Conor Krohne, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Station C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sehba Faheem, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Henry Haase, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Shamika Patil, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Station C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Annie Silkaitis, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Station C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Shivam Vashi, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Station C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Harrison Savage, Lake in the Hills Marlowe B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sudhish Gogula, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bloomington B 1.0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 3.0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80

Jeremy Yu, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Station C 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Bloomington B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 12 80 1.50 0.00 inf 120

Julia Mei, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Station C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Sam Sadkhin, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Station C 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bloomington B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 9 80 1.12 0.00 inf 90

Michelle Sun, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Station C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bloomington B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

James Wei, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Station C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Haoyang, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Station C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Taryn Springgate, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Gold 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Catherine Lotz, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Claire Ruane, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Gold 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ryan Burggren, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Gold 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Mattie Taylor, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Gold 0.5 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Deena Baber, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Sabrina Norton, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 2.5 6 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60

Haley McHale, New Lenox Liberty B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alyssa Boisvert, New Lenox Martino Viking

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Jack Gustafson, New Lenox Martino Viking

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
New Lenox Martino Gold 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Eric Hypke, New Lenox Martino Viking

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Liberty B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Mike Kulinski, New Lenox Martino Viking

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Megan Sieja, New Lenox Martino Viking

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
New Lenox Martino Gold 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Liberty B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Jaylana VanderVelde, New Lenox Martino Viking

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Lenox Martino Gold 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80

Alexis Aguirre, New Lenox Martino Gold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Liana Chidichimo, New Lenox Martino Gold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Sebastian Esparza, New Lenox Martino Gold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Liberty B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Carlos Ferran-Heredia, New Lenox Martino Gold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Liberty B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Nate Rosendale, New Lenox Martino Gold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Liberty B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Olivia Smith, New Lenox Martino Gold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Liberty B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Lenox Martino Viking 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Frankfort Summit Hill B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Allie Wesel, New Lenox Martino Gold

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Lenox Liberty B 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
New Lenox Martino Viking 0.5 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Frankfort Summit Hill B 1.0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 2.5 12 50 2.40 0.00 inf 120

Kevin LeMentec, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Prairie C 0.5 4 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 7 30 2.33 0.00 inf 70

Alex Plumadore, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Prairie C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Simon Heinrich, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 1.0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Barrington Prairie C 0.5 5 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.0 17 40 4.25 0.00 inf 170

Meghana Bhaskara, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Rickey Orr, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Prairie C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Alex Walbert, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Prairie C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Nick Honzel, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Prairie C 0.5 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Shaun Taxali, Normal Metcalf B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deerfield Holy Cross B 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Prairie C 0.5 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Elm Grove St. Mary's C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 4 30 1.33 0.00 inf 40

Vikas Reddy, Palatine Quest B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bloomington B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cary B 1.0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 3.0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90

Zac Goldfarb, Palatine Quest B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bloomington B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cary B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Chris Paik, Palatine Quest B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bloomington B 1.0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Cary B 1.0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 3.0 12 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120

Sid Vivek, Palatine Quest B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bloomington B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Melissa Nakazawa, Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Station C 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

Jenny Chu, Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Station C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.5 4 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40

Tiffany Chu, Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

John Kwak, Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Station C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Abby Iuorio, Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Barrington Station C 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 16 80 2.00 0.00 inf 160

Mingda Zhang, Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lake in the Hills Marlowe B 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Station C 1.0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Elm Grove St Mary's B 1.0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.0 17 80 2.12 0.00 inf 170