Barrington Invitational Tournament on March 17, 2012 Statistics report for B Division Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Simon Heinrich Normal Metcalf B Camogie 2.0 17 40 4.25 0.00 inf 170 85.00
2 Allie Wesel New Lenox Martino Gold Hurling 2.5 12 50 2.40 0.00 inf 120 48.00
3 Kevin LeMentec Normal Metcalf B Camogie 1.5 7 30 2.33 0.00 inf 70 46.67
4 Mingda Zhang Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B Tom Markham 4.0 17 80 2.12 0.00 inf 170 42.50
5 James Kearney Elm Grove St Mary's B Tim Clarke 5.0 20 100 2.00 0.00 inf 200 40.00
6 Abby Iuorio Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B Tom Markham 4.0 16 80 2.00 0.00 inf 160 40.00
7 Chris Paik Palatine Quest B Tim Clarke 3.0 12 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120 40.00
8 Bhavana Muppavarapu Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 1.5 6 31 1.94 0.00 inf 60 40.00
9 BJ Llaneta Crystal Lake Beardsley B Rounders 2.0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00
10 Jakub Nowinski Burbank Liberty B Rounders 2.0 7 41 1.71 0.00 inf 70 35.00
11 Jeremy Yu Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C Tom Markham 4.0 12 80 1.50 0.00 inf 120 30.00
12 Dominic Mussatto Elm Grove St. Mary's C Camogie 3.0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
13 Vikas Reddy Palatine Quest B Tim Clarke 3.0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
14 Hari Ramakrishnan Barrington Station C Tom Markham 3.0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
15 Jaylana VanderVelde New Lenox Martino Viking Hurling 3.0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
16 Sudhish Gogula Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C Tom Markham 3.0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
17 Patrick Belanger Frankfort Summit Hill B Hurling 3.0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
18 Shaun Taxali Normal Metcalf B Camogie 1.5 4 30 1.33 0.00 inf 40 26.67
19 Sabrina Norton New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 2.5 6 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
20 Sam Sadkhin Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C Tom Markham 4.0 9 80 1.12 0.00 inf 90 22.50
21 Prithiv Kumar Bloomington B Tim Clarke 5.0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
22 Ian Bro Elm Grove St. Mary's C Camogie 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
23 Peter Chmiel Barrington Station C Tom Markham 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
24 John Donovan Frankfort Summit Hill B Hurling 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
25 Jack Serio Deerfield Holy Cross B Camogie 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
26 Nicole Hradek Frankfort Summit Hill B Hurling 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
27 Shivam Vashi Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 3.0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
28 Eric Hypke New Lenox Martino Viking Hurling 2.5 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
29 Nora Berens Elm Grove St. Mary's C Camogie 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
30 Daniel DeWald Deerfield Holy Cross B Camogie 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
31 Chris Lee Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 2.0 4 41 0.98 0.00 inf 40 20.00
32 Sarah Nelson Deerfield Holy Cross B Camogie 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
33 Mattie Taylor New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
34 Jack Gustafson New Lenox Martino Viking Hurling 2.0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
35 Justin Lee Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 1.0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
36 Rachna Shah Barrington Prairie C Camogie 0.5 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
37 Thomas Quig Barrington Prairie C Camogie 3.0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
38 Donny Parey Elm Grove St Mary's B Tim Clarke 5.0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
39 Tyler Falconer Cary B Tim Clarke 2.5 4 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
40 Moses Gurvindapalli Bloomington B Tim Clarke 4.5 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
41 Michelle Sun Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C Tom Markham 4.0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
42 Melissa Nakazawa Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B Tom Markham 4.0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
43 Nika Bell Cary B Tim Clarke 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
44 Shannon Batliner Crystal Lake Beardsley B Rounders 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
45 George Carlo Clark Elm Grove St. Mary's C Camogie 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
46 Caroline Solus Burbank Liberty B Rounders 2.0 3 41 0.73 0.00 inf 30 15.00
47 Nick Honzel Normal Metcalf B Camogie 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
48 Cameron Crest Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
49 Rickey Orr Normal Metcalf B Camogie 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
50 Carlos Ferran-Heredia New Lenox Martino Gold Hurling 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
51 Ryan Burggren New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
52 Deena Baber New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 2.0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
53 David Harmeyer Elm Grove St Mary's B Tim Clarke 5.0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
54 Meredith Pounds Bloomington B Tim Clarke 5.0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
55 Zac Goldfarb Palatine Quest B Tim Clarke 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
56 Catherine Lotz New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
57 Kaylen Barrington Prairie C Camogie 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
58 Shamika Patil Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
59 Daniel Chia Barrington Station C Tom Markham 3.0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
60 Alexis Aguirre New Lenox Martino Gold Hurling 2.5 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
61 Sam Catlett Cary B Tim Clarke 2.5 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
62 Jenny Chu Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B Tom Markham 3.5 4 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
63 Alexandra Cordill Bloomington B Tim Clarke 5.0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
64 Andrew Thul Bloomington B Tim Clarke 5.0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
65 John Eberle Elm Grove St Mary's B Tim Clarke 5.0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
66 Vivian Xu Barrington Prairie C Camogie 3.0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
67 Annie Silkaitis Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 3.0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
68 Alex Plumadore Normal Metcalf B Camogie 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
69 Olivia Lackner Deerfield Holy Cross B Camogie 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
70 Liana Chidichimo New Lenox Martino Gold Hurling 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
71 Joe Laurinch Deerfield Holy Cross B Camogie 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
72 James Wei Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C Tom Markham 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
73 Caleb Jenson Crystal Lake Beardsley B Rounders 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
74 Marta Cyran Cary B Tim Clarke 2.0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
75 Kyle Leonida Burbank Liberty B Rounders 2.0 2 41 0.49 0.00 inf 20 10.00
76 Joshua Yoon Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10 10.00
77 Nick Lee Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10 10.00
78 Caiyi Xi Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10 10.00
79 Michael Li Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 1.0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10 10.00
80 Jishnu Barrington Prairie C Camogie 2.5 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
81 Mike Kulinski New Lenox Martino Viking Hurling 3.0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
82 Alyssa Boisvert New Lenox Martino Viking Hurling 3.0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
83 Megan Sieja New Lenox Martino Viking Hurling 1.5 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
84 Alex Walbert Normal Metcalf B Camogie 1.5 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
85 Wilson Zhu Buffalo Grove Twin Groves B Rounders 1.5 1 31 0.32 0.00 inf 10 6.67
86 Taryn Springgate New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
87 Sebastian Esparza New Lenox Martino Gold Hurling 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
88 Julia Mei Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C Tom Markham 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
89 Gianna Mackintosh Crystal Lake Beardsley B Rounders 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
90 Jessica King Cary B Tim Clarke 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
91 Olivia Smith New Lenox Martino Gold Hurling 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
92 Nate Rosendale New Lenox Martino Gold Hurling 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
93 Danny Riley Cary B Tim Clarke 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
94 Lex Witkowski Elm Grove St Mary's B Tim Clarke 5.0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
95 Meghana Bhaskara Normal Metcalf B Camogie 2.5 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
96 Sid Vivek Palatine Quest B Tim Clarke 3.0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
97 Kevin Eberle Elm Grove St. Mary's C Camogie 3.0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
98 Dillon Davey Barrington Station C Tom Markham 3.0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
99 Kyle Asta Barrington Prairie C Camogie 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 John Kwak Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B Tom Markham 3.5 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
101 Tiffany Chu Rolling Meadows Plum Grove B Tom Markham 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
102 Pavithra Kannan Bloomington B Tim Clarke 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
103 Anushka Bose Barrington Prairie C Camogie 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
104 Samuel Woo Barrington Station C Tom Markham 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
105 Nicky Ragonese Elm Grove St. Mary's C Camogie 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
106 Kris Ogiela Burbank Liberty B Rounders 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
107 Jose Rodriguez Stahr Burbank Liberty B Rounders 2.0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
108 Maria Tata Deerfield Holy Cross B Camogie 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
109 Kendra Bell Cary B Tim Clarke 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
110 Luke Sheble Deerfield Holy Cross B Camogie 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
111 Kelly Crystal Lake Beardsley B Rounders 2.0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
112 Haley McHale New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
113 Claire Ruane New Lenox Liberty B Hurling 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
114 Haoyang Lincolnshire Daniel Wright C Tom Markham 1.0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
115 Harrison Savage Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
116 Henry Haase Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Sehba Faheem Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 0.5 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Conor Krohne Lake in the Hills Marlowe B Tom Markham 2.5 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Abby Al-Muddaris Frankfort Summit Hill B Hurling 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
120 Sean Flynn Frankfort Summit Hill B Hurling 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00