Caesar Rodney Rider Bowl III on April 21, 2012 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Rider Bowl III Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Daniel Brach-Neufeld Georgetown Day A 12.0 89 39 12 240 6.94 7.42 10.67 1665 138.75
2 Noah Cowan Georgetown Day B 10.0 33 64 28 201 4.95 1.18 3.46 995 99.50
3 Raynor Kuang Thomas Jefferson 12.0 68 25 16 240 4.96 4.25 5.81 1190 99.17
4 Jaimie Carlson Charter 10.0 19 57 5 200 4.15 3.80 15.20 830 83.00
5 James Bradbury Thomas Jefferson 12.0 50 11 7 240 3.44 7.14 8.71 825 68.75
6 Sean Owen Perry Hall 9.0 12 41 2 181 3.20 6.00 26.50 580 64.44
7 Jake Herffernan Concord 10.0 10 41 12 200 2.50 0.83 4.25 500 50.00
8 Jakob Stalnaker Gonzaga 10.0 18 23 13 180 2.42 1.38 3.15 435 43.50
9 Savannah Mudd Phoenixville 11.0 5 39 1 220 2.09 5.00 44.00 460 41.82
10 John Butler Gonzaga 10.0 15 10 0 180 1.81 inf inf 325 32.50
11 Adam Gauthrer Gonzaga 10.0 11 18 6 180 1.75 1.83 4.83 315 31.50
12 Marcus Boorstin Georgetown Day A 12.0 17 15 7 240 1.54 2.43 4.57 370 30.83
13 Patrick Ellsworth Gonzaga 10.0 13 14 7 180 1.67 1.86 3.86 300 30.00
14 Ned Sanger Georgetown Day B 10.0 6 14 0 201 1.14 inf inf 230 23.00
15 Kyle Plusch Charter 10.0 7 13 3 200 1.10 2.33 6.67 220 22.00
16 Jared Cowan Georgetown Day A 11.0 11 8 1 220 1.09 11.00 19.00 240 21.82
17 Aaron Spotts Perry Hall 11.0 5 17 1 221 1.09 5.00 22.00 240 21.82
18 Andrew Mascioli Archmere 6.5 0 13 2 130 0.92 0.00 6.50 120 18.46
19 Kate Salamido Thomas Jefferson 12.0 11 5 1 240 0.88 11.00 16.00 210 17.50
20 Marissa Arnell Dover 11.0 4 15 4 200 0.95 1.00 4.75 190 17.27
21 Stephen Rokoczy Phoenixville 11.0 3 15 3 220 0.82 1.00 6.00 180 16.36
22 Janice Ong Thomas Jefferson 12.0 9 7 4 240 0.77 2.25 4.00 185 15.42
23 Thomas Rummel Archmere 5.5 1 8 3 110 0.73 0.33 3.00 80 14.55
24 Nathan Graf Archmere 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
25 Gina Vitale Phoenixville 11.0 0 12 1 220 0.52 0.00 12.00 115 10.45
26 Bridgette Spritz Concord 10.0 2 7 0 200 0.50 inf inf 100 10.00
27 Alexander Fish Charter 10.0 1 10 3 200 0.50 0.33 3.67 100 10.00
28 Brandth Bethke Easton 11.0 3 17 22 220 0.48 0.14 0.91 105 9.55
29 Mike Falkenstein Archmere 6.0 1 4 0 120 0.46 inf inf 55 9.17
30 Matt Olsin Archmere 5.0 0 6 3 100 0.45 0.00 2.00 45 9.00
31 Abe Kruger Easton 11.0 2 8 3 220 0.43 0.67 3.33 95 8.64
32 David Winkler Georgetown Day B 9.0 0 6 0 181 0.33 0.00 inf 60 6.67
33 Krystal Lyon Glasgow 11.0 0 5 0 220 0.23 0.00 inf 50 4.55
34 Geordi Dickerson Dover 11.0 1 3 0 200 0.23 inf inf 45 4.09
35 Michael Jones Dover 11.0 1 3 1 200 0.20 1.00 4.00 40 3.64
36 David Schnoll Concord 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
37 Leah Bradford Perry Hall 11.0 0 3 1 221 0.11 0.00 3.00 25 2.27
38 Brianna Crichlow Glasgow 11.0 0 2 0 220 0.09 0.00 inf 20 1.82
39 Cameron Edsall Easton 11.0 0 2 1 220 0.07 0.00 2.00 15 1.36
40 Crystal Thomson Perry Hall 11.0 0 2 1 221 0.07 0.00 2.00 15 1.36
41 Jessica Wong Concord 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
42 Chad Whitzel Easton 11.0 0 2 2 220 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 0.91
43 Shannaz Lawrence Glasgow 11.0 0 1 1 220 0.02 0.00 1.00 5 0.45
44 Tuba Abbasi Glasgow 11.0 0 1 1 220 0.02 0.00 1.00 5 0.45
45 Justin Vavala Dover 11.0 0 1 2 200 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00