NAQT FL SCT on January 20, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Paul Kelson Chipola A Championship 12.0 71 122 14 280 7.91 5.07 2215 184.58
2 Nathan Schwan South FL A Championship 11.0 12 79 14 243 3.70 0.86 900 81.82
3 Julio Gonzalez-Zuluaga Valencia B Championship 12.0 16 55 19 267 2.60 0.84 695 57.92
4 Evin Ward North FL 2nd Bracket 11.0 3 62 6 224 2.83 0.50 635 57.73
5 Annemarie Nichols Chipola B Championship 12.0 11 55 10 255 2.61 1.10 665 55.42
6 Gage Harris Central FL A 2nd Bracket 11.0 9 44 6 238 2.29 1.50 545 49.55
7 John Evans TCC 3rd Bracket 11.0 12 44 18 234 2.26 0.67 530 48.18
8 Dustin Lore Seminole A Championship 11.0 7 50 16 251 2.09 0.44 525 47.73
9 Travis Bontrager Chipola B Championship 12.0 15 37 9 255 2.16 1.67 550 45.83
10 Richard Pemberton Lake Sumter 3rd Bracket 11.0 3 47 9 237 1.98 0.33 470 42.73
11 C.J. Brown Valencia A Championship 12.0 18 24 4 267 1.84 4.50 490 40.83
12 Jihye Shin Valencia A Championship 12.0 11 37 11 267 1.80 1.00 480 40.00
13 Caroline Peacock Chipola C 3rd Bracket 11.0 6 41 14 240 1.79 0.43 430 39.09
14 Amanda Fleet SCFL 3rd Bracket 12.0 7 38 5 258 1.78 1.40 460 38.33
15 Harry Hayter Fl Gateway A 2nd Bracket 11.0 6 34 4 252 1.63 1.50 410 37.27
16 Chris Johnson FL Gateway B 2nd Bracket 12.0 0 41 2 267 1.50 0.00 400 33.33
17 Kaitlyn Johnston Valencia A Championship 12.0 10 24 1 267 1.44 10.00 385 32.08
18 Dennis Hogan Seminole B 4th Bracket 11.0 0 37 5 240 1.44 0.00 345 31.36
19 Tyler McArthur Pensacola 2nd Bracket 11.0 5 34 16 250 1.34 0.31 335 30.45
20 Devin Durham South GA 4th Bracket 11.0 0 33 1 245 1.33 0.00 325 29.55
21 Kevin Campbell Central FL A 2nd Bracket 11.0 9 28 19 238 1.34 0.47 320 29.09
22 Adrian Carr Chipola C 3rd Bracket 11.0 4 27 6 240 1.25 0.67 300 27.27
23 Thanh Quan FSCJ 2nd Bracket 12.0 4 27 4 258 1.20 1.00 310 25.83
24 Robert Delude Gulf Coast 3rd Bracket 11.0 4 22 1 236 1.17 4.00 275 25.00
25 Katelyn Miller Chipola D 4th Bracket 11.0 2 24 1 230 1.15 2.00 265 24.09
26 Sean Fitzpatrick Central FL B 4th Bracket 9.5 1 24 6 204 1.10 0.17 225 23.68
27 Keiaria Williams South FL B 4th Bracket 11.0 3 20 0 229 1.07 inf 245 22.27
28 J.D. Rood NWFSC 3rd Bracket 12.0 5 22 6 248 1.07 0.83 265 22.08
29 Becca Delgado Chipola D 4th Bracket 11.0 0 24 3 230 0.98 0.00 225 20.45
30 Dustin Hull Gulf Coast 3rd Bracket 11.0 3 21 7 236 0.93 0.43 220 20.00
31 Anne-Marie Vanderhoof FSCJ 2nd Bracket 12.0 3 20 3 258 0.89 1.00 230 19.17
32 Alex Nichols South FL A Championship 11.0 1 20 1 243 0.86 1.00 210 19.09
33 Virginia Ruiz Valencia A Championship 12.0 3 21 8 267 0.81 0.38 215 17.92
34 John Curtis Pensacola 2nd Bracket 11.0 7 14 10 250 0.78 0.70 195 17.73
35 Eric Garmon Gulf Coast 3rd Bracket 11.0 1 19 2 236 0.83 0.50 195 17.73
36 Stephanie Lore Seminole A Championship 11.0 3 15 1 251 0.76 3.00 190 17.27
37 Brandon Gerber Seminole B 4th Bracket 8.0 1 14 4 172 0.78 0.25 135 16.88
38 Harry Ramos South FL B 4th Bracket 11.0 2 16 2 229 0.79 1.00 180 16.36
39 Kaicie Chasteen Fl Gateway A 2nd Bracket 11.0 4 13 4 252 0.67 1.00 170 15.45
40 Dan Haycraft Pensacola 2nd Bracket 11.0 3 17 9 250 0.68 0.33 170 15.45
41 Jon Curtis Central FL B 4th Bracket 11.0 2 22 16 237 0.72 0.12 170 15.45
42 Amy Gordon TCC 3rd Bracket 11.0 2 14 0 234 0.73 inf 170 15.45
43 Robert Crawford Seminole A Championship 11.0 1 18 5 251 0.68 0.20 170 15.45
44 Shannon Mosely NWFSC 3rd Bracket 12.0 3 16 5 248 0.73 0.60 180 15.00
45 Clayton Kerr FL Gateway B 2nd Bracket 12.0 3 13 0 267 0.66 inf 175 14.58
46 Sebastion Hoyas Pensacola 2nd Bracket 11.0 3 14 5 250 0.64 0.60 160 14.55
47 Jennifer Burleson North FL 2nd Bracket 11.0 2 15 5 224 0.69 0.40 155 14.09
48 Laura Souffir Seminole B 4th Bracket 11.0 2 13 1 240 0.65 2.00 155 14.09
49 Brian Cofer Valencia B Championship 11.0 1 17 6 246 0.63 0.17 155 14.09
50 Jacob Kerr Fl Gateway A 2nd Bracket 11.0 1 16 4 252 0.62 0.25 155 14.09
51 Billy Greer Fl Gateway A 2nd Bracket 11.0 3 11 1 252 0.60 3.00 150 13.64
52 Ariel Watsky SCFL 3rd Bracket 8.5 0 12 1 184 0.62 0.00 115 13.53
53 Sabrina Elmore South GA 4th Bracket 7.5 1 10 3 169 0.59 0.33 100 13.33
54 Clark Zelyck South FL B 4th Bracket 11.0 0 16 3 229 0.63 0.00 145 13.18
55 Richard Brown Lake Sumter 3rd Bracket 11.0 2 12 2 237 0.59 1.00 140 12.73
56 Nick Ratzlaff Chipola C 3rd Bracket 11.0 1 13 3 240 0.54 0.33 130 11.82
57 Brady Harris Valencia B Championship 12.0 2 14 6 267 0.52 0.33 140 11.67
58 John Allen NWFSC 3rd Bracket 12.0 0 19 10 248 0.56 0.00 140 11.67
59 Tabitha York Gulf Coast 3rd Bracket 5.0 1 4 0 110 0.50 inf 55 11.00
60 David Boatwright North FL 2nd Bracket 11.0 1 11 1 224 0.54 1.00 120 10.91
61 Colby Higgins FL Gateway B 2nd Bracket 12.0 2 12 4 267 0.49 0.50 130 10.83
62 Brandon Voss FL Gateway C 4th Bracket 11.0 2 9 1 242 0.48 2.00 115 10.45
63 Giang Nguyen FSCJ 2nd Bracket 12.0 0 14 3 258 0.48 0.00 125 10.42
64 Daniel Richardson Central FL B 4th Bracket 11.0 1 11 3 237 0.46 0.33 110 10.00
65 Anna Patrick Seminole A Championship 11.0 1 10 1 251 0.44 1.00 110 10.00
66 Brittney Burleson Central FL B 4th Bracket 7.0 1 6 1 153 0.46 1.00 70 10.00
67 Trevor Williams Chipola D 4th Bracket 11.0 0 12 2 230 0.48 0.00 110 10.00
68 Victor Johns NWFSC 3rd Bracket 12.0 1 9 0 248 0.42 inf 105 8.75
69 Dwight Hicks FL Gateway C 4th Bracket 11.0 0 10 1 242 0.39 0.00 95 8.64
70 Raheem Burton Valencia B Championship 9.5 2 8 6 208 0.38 0.33 80 8.42
71 Jenae' Brew South GA 4th Bracket 5.5 0 4 0 121 0.33 0.00 40 7.27
72 Tina Vo-A Seminole B 4th Bracket 6.0 0 4 0 128 0.31 0.00 40 6.67
73 Trenton Pope South GA 4th Bracket 8.5 0 6 2 189 0.26 0.00 50 5.88
74 Joanne Sawicki TCC 3rd Bracket 6.0 2 3 5 130 0.27 0.40 35 5.83
75 Winston Crosby North FL 2nd Bracket 11.0 1 4 0 224 0.25 inf 55 5.00
76 April Branda South GA 4th Bracket 7.0 1 2 0 156 0.22 inf 35 5.00
77 Ashley Hittell FSCJ 2nd Bracket 2.0 0 1 0 43 0.23 0.00 10 5.00
78 Cameron Krane Seminole B 4th Bracket 8.0 0 4 1 182 0.19 0.00 35 4.38
79 Ashley Jones FL Gateway B 2nd Bracket 12.0 1 4 1 267 0.19 1.00 50 4.17
80 Andria Mass South FL A Championship 11.0 1 3 0 243 0.19 inf 45 4.09
81 Jen Martin Lake Sumter 3rd Bracket 5.0 0 2 0 97 0.21 0.00 20 4.00
82 Skylar Ohler Central FL A 2nd Bracket 11.0 1 3 1 238 0.17 1.00 40 3.64
83 Danielle Kennedy Gulf Coast 3rd Bracket 6.0 0 2 0 128 0.16 0.00 20 3.33
84 Justin Finch South FL A Championship 11.0 1 3 2 243 0.14 0.50 35 3.18
85 David Moore Central FL A 2nd Bracket 11.0 0 5 3 238 0.15 0.00 35 3.18
86 Danielle Bishop TCC 3rd Bracket 11.0 0 4 1 234 0.15 0.00 35 3.18
87 Mandy Foster SCFL 3rd Bracket 12.0 0 4 1 258 0.14 0.00 35 2.92
88 Maria Manantan SCFL 3rd Bracket 6.0 1 0 0 126 0.12 inf 15 2.50
89 William Singleton Chipola D 4th Bracket 10.0 0 3 1 208 0.12 0.00 25 2.50
90 Anna Reifschneider FL Gateway C 4th Bracket 11.0 0 3 1 242 0.10 0.00 25 2.27
91 Lisa Zuniga SCFL 3rd Bracket 4.5 0 1 0 97 0.10 0.00 10 2.22
92 Brian Rogers Lake Sumter 3rd Bracket 6.0 0 1 0 133 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
93 Jacob Longoria South GA 4th Bracket 2.5 0 0 0 56 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
94 Elizabeth Stone South GA 4th Bracket 2.0 0 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
95 Kim-Tong Lee Central FL B 4th Bracket 5.5 0 0 0 117 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 Natalie Martin Lake Sumter 3rd Bracket 5.0 0 0 0 107 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Jen Weber Lake Sumter 3rd Bracket 6.0 0 0 0 137 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Robert Hubert TCC 3rd Bracket 5.0 0 0 0 104 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Sergio Vigil South FL B 4th Bracket 11.0 0 0 1 229 -0.02 0.00 -5 -0.45
100 Hanh Hoang FSCJ 2nd Bracket 10.0 0 0 1 215 -0.02 0.00 -5 -0.50
101 Napoleon Pompey SCFL 3rd Bracket 5.0 0 0 1 110 -0.05 0.00 -5 -1.00
102 Rynaldo Deshauteurs Valencia B Championship 3.5 0 0 1 81 -0.06 0.00 -5 -1.43