hsquizbowl logo

Quizbowl Resource Database

Tournament and question set listings and SQBS report repository

PHSAT XIX on October 08, 2011 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

PHSAT XIX Team Detail

Henderson

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen B W 260 75 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.50 9 170 18.89
Livingston A W 320 120 6 7 2 20 16.00 3.00 6.50 13 170 13.08
Colonia W 185 50 2 8 3 20 9.25 0.67 3.33 10 90 9.00
Millburn A W 210 165 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Hunter C W 145 125 3 4 4 20 7.25 0.75 1.75 7 80 11.43
Kellenberg A W 230 225 3 5 1 20 11.50 3.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Blair B W 270 55 2 9 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Biotech C W 355 30 1 14 0 20 17.75 inf inf 15 200 13.33
Total 1975 845 20 62 15 160 12.34 1.33 5.47 82 1130 13.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Silverstein Henderson 6.0 0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
Ian Latham Henderson 5.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 13.00 135 27.00
Brian Egan Henderson 6.5 2 17 5 130 1.35 0.40 3.80 175 26.92
Max Kneis Henderson 4.5 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60 13.33
Griffin Cahill Henderson 4.5 9 8 5 90 2.11 1.80 3.40 190 42.22
Maggie Mitchell Henderson 5.5 7 12 4 110 1.86 1.75 4.75 205 37.27

Great Neck South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood C W 580 0 5 12 1 20 29.00 5.00 17.00 17 390 22.94
Kellenberg C W 405 50 7 7 2 20 20.25 3.50 7.00 14 240 17.14
Wissahickon L 105 350 2 3 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.67 5 60 12.00
Pingry C W 365 45 4 9 3 20 18.25 1.33 4.33 13 230 17.69
West Essex B W 470 50 4 11 2 20 23.50 2.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
Blair A W 345 70 2 10 5 20 17.25 0.40 2.40 12 240 20.00
Monsignor Donovan W 515 65 7 10 2 20 25.75 3.50 8.50 17 320 18.82
High Tech L 250 350 4 4 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Total 3035 980 35 66 20 160 18.97 1.75 5.05 101 1950 19.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Zhang Great Neck South A 8.0 12 21 4 160 2.31 3.00 8.25 370 46.25
Daniel Lee Great Neck South A 8.0 5 23 8 160 1.66 0.62 3.50 265 33.12
Ross Dispenza Great Neck South A 8.0 4 9 1 160 0.91 4.00 13.00 145 18.12
Brian Chang Great Neck South A 8.0 14 13 7 160 1.91 2.00 3.86 305 38.12

Great Neck South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Biotech B W 445 -5 1 16 0 20 22.25 inf inf 17 270 15.88
Ridgewood A L 175 210 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
West Essex A W 395 25 4 10 1 20 19.75 4.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
Hunter B L 110 325 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Wilmington Charter A L 70 435 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Blair C W 185 105 4 4 5 20 9.25 0.80 1.60 8 110 13.75
Pingry C W 260 180 6 3 2 20 13.00 3.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Kellenberg B W 265 15 2 9 3 20 13.25 0.67 3.67 11 160 14.55
Total 1905 1290 19 56 14 160 11.91 1.36 5.36 75 1130 15.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lakshmi Nair Great Neck South B 8.0 3 16 5 160 1.12 0.60 3.80 180 22.50
Sean Leong Great Neck South B 8.0 4 8 1 160 0.84 4.00 12.00 135 16.88
John Yang Great Neck South B 8.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
Cyrus Zhou Great Neck South B 8.0 12 29 8 160 2.69 1.50 5.12 430 53.75

Great Neck South C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter A L 10 650 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Biotech A L 40 265 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Livingston B L 20 260 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Ridgewood D L 110 125 1 6 1 20 5.50 1.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Wilmington Charter B L 40 465 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Bergen A L 20 470 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Pingry B L 70 260 0 5 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00
Ridgewood B L 85 155 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Total 395 2650 1 27 2 160 2.47 0.50 14.00 28 120 4.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christine An Great Neck South C 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Rachel An Great Neck South C 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
Audrey Fok Great Neck South C 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Neil Thivalapill Great Neck South C 7.0 0 10 2 140 0.64 0.00 5.00 90 12.86
Lora Pavlovich Great Neck South C 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86

West Essex A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pingry C L 70 275 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Blair C W 135 25 3 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Great Neck South B L 25 395 1 1 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.00 2 10 5.00
Wilmington Charter A L 5 350 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 2 0 0.00
Ridgewood A L 70 270 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Kellenberg B L 40 185 1 3 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.33 4 10 2.50
Biotech B W 100 30 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Hunter B L 50 425 1 2 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.00 3 30 10.00
Total 495 1955 7 23 14 160 3.09 0.50 2.14 30 230 7.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tom Haversang West Essex A 8.0 3 10 6 160 0.72 0.50 2.17 115 14.38
Erik Maher West Essex A 7.0 2 7 4 140 0.57 0.50 2.25 80 11.43
Griffin Glenn West Essex A 7.0 2 4 3 140 0.39 0.67 2.00 55 7.86
Chris Mei West Essex A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Vittoria Contuzzi West Essex A 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
Jill Crooks West Essex A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

West Essex B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon L 45 500 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
High Tech L 55 550 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Ridgewood C W Forfeit
Kellenberg C L 15 90 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
Great Neck South A L 50 470 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Monsignor Donovan L 5 260 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Pingry C L 115 135 2 4 1 20 5.75 2.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Blair A L 40 130 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Total 325 2135 3 17 10 140 2.32 0.30 2.00 20 160 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Peckman West Essex B 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Amanda Alhout West Essex B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Regina Walter West Essex B 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Mark Mascera West Essex B 6.5 2 12 7 130 0.88 0.29 2.00 115 17.69
Schuyler Gardner West Essex B 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Alex Troung West Essex B 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00
Darren Gomez West Essex B 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67

Wilmington Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blair C W 500 10 4 12 2 20 25.00 2.00 8.00 16 330 20.62
Biotech B W 480 20 7 9 3 20 24.00 2.33 5.33 16 300 18.75
West Essex A W 350 5 0 13 2 20 17.50 0.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Great Neck South B W 435 70 4 10 1 20 21.75 4.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Pingry C W 350 165 4 7 4 20 17.50 1.00 2.75 11 240 21.82
Ridgewood A W 350 190 2 9 2 20 17.50 1.00 5.50 11 240 21.82
Kellenberg B W 460 10 7 7 5 20 23.00 1.40 2.80 14 310 22.14
Hunter B L 225 305 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Total 3150 775 29 75 19 160 19.69 1.53 5.47 104 2060 19.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bohan W Wilmington Charter A 8.0 8 29 8 160 2.31 1.00 4.62 370 46.25
Ravi S Wilmington Charter A 8.0 5 21 7 160 1.56 0.71 3.71 250 31.25
George H Wilmington Charter A 8.0 8 21 4 160 1.94 2.00 7.25 310 38.75
Sarah W Wilmington Charter A 8.0 8 4 0 160 1.00 inf inf 160 20.00

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood B W 350 30 5 9 5 20 17.50 1.00 2.80 14 210 15.00
Pingry B W 325 100 2 9 1 20 16.25 2.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Biotech A W 395 150 6 7 1 20 19.75 6.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Bergen A W 260 200 4 5 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Hunter A L 120 525 2 3 4 20 6.00 0.50 1.25 5 80 16.00
Great Neck South C W 465 40 3 12 0 20 23.25 inf inf 15 300 20.00
Livingston B W 320 130 4 8 0 20 16.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00
Ridgewood D W 320 70 2 10 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
Total 2555 1245 28 63 15 160 15.97 1.87 6.07 91 1580 17.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin X Wilmington Charter B 8.0 6 19 8 160 1.50 0.75 3.12 240 30.00
Jaimie C Wilmington Charter B 8.0 15 30 7 160 3.06 2.14 6.43 490 61.25
Kyle P Wilmington Charter B 7.0 4 8 0 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
Alex J Wilmington Charter B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Andrew X Wilmington Charter B 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00

Ridgewood A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South B W 210 175 3 6 3 20 10.50 1.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Hunter B L 180 430 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Kellenberg B W 215 40 2 8 5 20 10.75 0.40 2.00 10 130 13.00
West Essex A W 270 70 0 12 2 20 13.50 0.00 6.00 12 160 13.33
Biotech B W 380 -10 0 13 0 20 19.00 0.00 inf 13 250 19.23
Wilmington Charter A L 190 350 1 7 1 20 9.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Blair C W 385 30 4 11 1 20 19.25 4.00 15.00 15 220 14.67
Pingry C L 215 220 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 2045 1305 13 68 14 160 12.78 0.93 5.79 81 1240 15.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Shin Ridgewood A 8.0 2 11 7 160 0.66 0.29 1.86 105 13.12
Mark Chung Ridgewood A 8.0 9 32 3 160 2.75 3.00 13.67 440 55.00
Mark Perfect Ridgewood A 8.0 1 14 1 160 0.94 1.00 15.00 150 18.75
Jonah Salzman-Cohen Ridgewood A 8.0 1 11 3 160 0.69 0.33 4.00 110 13.75

Ridgewood B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B L 30 350 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Hunter A L 5 540 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Ridgewood D W 170 95 1 8 1 20 8.50 1.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Livingston B L 10 155 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Bergen A L 85 230 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Pingry B L 40 190 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Biotech A L 130 165 2 5 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Great Neck South C W 155 85 2 7 1 20 7.75 2.00 9.00 9 60 6.67
Total 625 1810 6 30 7 160 3.91 0.86 5.14 36 270 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aryan Falahatpisheh Ridgewood B 8.0 4 20 3 160 1.53 1.33 8.00 245 30.62
Elisabeth Gaidimas Ridgewood B 8.0 1 6 2 160 0.41 0.50 3.50 65 8.12
Abdullah Sarfraz Ridgewood B 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 0.50 1.50 25 3.12
Karen Montero Ridgewood B 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50

Ridgewood C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South A L 0 580 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wissahickon L 95 420 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
West Essex B L Forfeit
Monsignor Donovan L 30 130 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Pingry C L 80 95 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
High Tech L 25 565 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Blair A L 60 135 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Kellenberg C L 85 170 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Total 375 2095 4 18 5 140 2.68 0.80 4.40 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kruthi Kella Ridgewood C 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Esther Sun Ridgewood C 7.0 1 5 1 140 0.43 1.00 6.00 60 8.57
Ibrahim Umer Ridgewood C 7.0 1 4 2 140 0.32 0.50 2.50 45 6.43
Andrew Sohn Ridgewood C 7.0 0 3 2 140 0.14 0.00 1.50 20 2.86

Ridgewood D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen A L 30 425 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Ridgewood B L 95 170 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Pingry B L 35 55 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Great Neck South C W 125 110 0 7 1 20 6.25 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Biotech A L 40 260 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Livingston B L 70 175 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Hunter A L 25 565 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 2 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter B L 70 320 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 490 2080 1 28 5 160 3.06 0.20 5.80 29 220 7.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abbas Raza Ridgewood D 8.0 1 15 3 160 0.94 0.33 5.33 150 18.75
Sukh Brar Ridgewood D 8.0 0 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95 11.88
Jaspal Brar Ridgewood D 8.0 0 3 1 160 0.16 0.00 3.00 25 3.12

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South C W 650 10 6 11 0 20 32.50 inf inf 17 450 26.47
Ridgewood B W 540 5 9 7 3 20 27.00 3.00 5.33 16 350 21.88
Biotech A W 540 20 8 9 2 20 27.00 4.00 8.50 17 340 20.00
Wilmington Charter B W 525 120 8 7 1 20 26.25 8.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
Livingston B W 595 50 8 9 3 20 29.75 2.67 5.67 17 400 23.53
Pingry B W 460 85 5 10 3 20 23.00 1.67 5.00 15 300 20.00
Ridgewood D W 565 25 10 6 1 20 28.25 10.00 16.00 16 360 22.50
Bergen A W 510 90 7 9 1 20 25.50 7.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Total 4385 405 61 68 14 160 27.41 4.36 9.21 129 2860 22.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lily Chen Hunter A 8.0 26 25 9 160 3.72 2.89 5.67 595 74.38
Richard Yu Hunter A 8.0 24 31 2 160 4.12 12.00 27.50 660 82.50
Willie Ha Hunter A 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95 11.88
Wilton Rao Hunter A 8.0 9 5 2 160 1.09 4.50 7.00 175 21.88

Hunter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg B W 510 40 5 9 5 20 25.50 1.00 2.80 14 370 26.43
Pingry C W 400 145 7 5 3 20 20.00 2.33 4.00 12 260 21.67
Ridgewood A W 430 180 7 6 3 20 21.50 2.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
Great Neck South B W 325 110 3 8 6 20 16.25 0.50 1.83 11 230 20.91
Biotech B W 515 50 9 7 4 20 25.75 2.25 4.00 16 330 20.62
Blair C W 495 65 7 8 0 20 24.75 inf inf 15 310 20.67
West Essex A W 425 50 6 8 3 20 21.25 2.00 4.67 14 270 19.29
Wilmington Charter A W 305 225 5 5 4 20 15.25 1.25 2.50 10 200 20.00
Total 3405 865 49 56 28 160 21.28 1.75 3.75 105 2250 21.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marianna Zhang Hunter B 8.0 15 11 9 160 1.81 1.67 2.89 290 36.25
Paul Moschetii Hunter B 8.0 20 31 13 160 3.41 1.54 3.92 545 68.12
Mehnaj Ahmed Hunter B 8.0 3 6 0 160 0.66 inf inf 105 13.12
David Xu Hunter B 8.0 11 8 6 160 1.34 1.83 3.17 215 26.88

Hunter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen B L 160 205 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Kellenberg A L 160 250 2 6 0 20 8.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Colonia W 225 65 0 11 1 20 11.25 0.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Biotech C W 205 0 1 9 2 20 10.25 0.50 5.00 10 110 11.00
Livingston A L 110 235 0 7 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.50 7 50 7.14
Henderson L 125 145 1 6 0 20 6.25 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Millburn A L 120 370 1 5 1 20 6.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Blair B W 220 90 0 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Total 1325 1360 6 59 7 160 8.28 0.86 9.29 65 680 10.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Dou Hunter C 8.0 3 34 3 160 2.31 1.00 12.33 370 46.25
Tenzin Norzin Hunter C 8.0 2 11 2 160 0.81 1.00 6.50 130 16.25
Karina Xie Hunter C 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35 4.38
Alex Moschetti Hunter C 8.0 0 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110 13.75

Biotech A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Livingston B L 75 285 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Great Neck South C W 265 40 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Wilmington Charter B L 150 395 2 3 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Hunter A L 20 540 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Pingry B L 80 245 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Ridgewood D W 260 40 1 10 1 20 13.00 1.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Ridgewood B W 165 130 1 7 0 20 8.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Bergen A L 35 300 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Total 1050 1975 6 40 6 160 6.56 1.00 7.67 46 590 12.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stacey Damito Biotech A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Julia Dreifus Biotech A 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
Roger Thompson Biotech A 8.0 6 28 3 160 2.22 2.00 11.33 355 44.38
Vikram Chandrashekhar Biotech A 7.5 0 6 3 150 0.30 0.00 2.00 45 6.00
Ankit Biotech A 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00

Biotech B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South B L -5 445 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter A L 20 480 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Kellenberg B L 25 225 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Pingry C L 50 175 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Hunter B L 50 515 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Ridgewood A L -10 380 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
West Essex A L 30 100 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Blair C W 130 65 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Total 290 2385 0 17 6 160 1.81 0.00 2.83 17 150 8.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ananya Sureshkumar Biotech B 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Rebecca Barresi Biotech B 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Will Wang Biotech B 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80 10.00
Shankar Taramangaiam Biotech B 4.1 0 0 0 82 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Elizabeth Dreifus Biotech B 3.9 0 0 0 78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nayoung Yang Biotech B 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22

Biotech C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Millburn A L -5 400 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Livingston A L -5 360 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Blair B L 50 160 1 3 1 20 2.50 1.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Hunter C L 0 205 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Kellenberg A L 20 330 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Colonia L 40 175 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Bergen B L 45 150 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 1.67 5 0 0.00
Henderson L 30 355 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Total 175 2135 4 11 9 160 1.09 0.44 1.67 15 50 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Pratishta Yerakala Biotech C 5.5 0 0 2 110 -0.09 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.82
Andrew Soyka Biotech C 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
Melany Da Silva Biotech C 6.5 2 4 3 130 0.42 0.67 2.00 55 8.46
Hunter Pearl Biotech C 6.5 1 5 1 130 0.46 1.00 6.00 60 9.23
Sawan Chintalacheruva Biotech C 3.5 0 0 1 70 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.43
Avina Rami Biotech C 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25

Monsignor Donovan

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech L 50 560 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Kellenberg C L 135 185 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 80 13.33
Blair A L 50 110 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Ridgewood C W 130 30 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Wissahickon L 210 300 2 6 0 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00
West Essex B W 260 5 3 8 1 20 13.00 3.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
Great Neck South A L 65 515 1 1 0 20 3.25 inf inf 2 40 20.00
Pingry C W 205 105 1 10 2 20 10.25 0.50 5.50 11 100 9.09
Total 1105 1810 10 42 7 160 6.91 1.43 7.43 52 570 10.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colleen Easor Monsignor Donovan 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Christina Reali Monsignor Donovan 7.5 5 21 4 150 1.77 1.25 6.50 265 35.33
Catherine Moresco Monsignor Donovan 7.5 5 11 1 150 1.20 5.00 16.00 180 24.00
Richard Roberts Monsignor Donovan 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Thomas Hollingsworth Monsignor Donovan 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Niranjan Ramandan Monsignor Donovan 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75

High Tech

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Monsignor Donovan W 560 50 7 8 3 20 28.00 2.33 5.00 15 390 26.00
West Essex B W 550 55 9 7 3 20 27.50 3.00 5.33 16 360 22.50
Blair A W 445 185 8 5 1 20 22.25 8.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Pingry C W 375 -5 6 6 5 20 18.75 1.20 2.40 12 250 20.83
Kellenberg C W 510 30 7 9 1 20 25.50 7.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Ridgewood C W 565 25 5 13 0 20 28.25 inf inf 18 360 20.00
Wissahickon W 335 275 7 4 2 20 16.75 3.50 5.50 11 200 18.18
Great Neck South A W 350 250 5 6 1 20 17.50 5.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
Total 3690 865 54 58 16 160 23.06 3.38 7.00 112 2380 21.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Liu High Tech 8.0 32 40 11 160 5.16 2.91 6.55 825 103.12
Angela Zhou High Tech 8.0 5 8 0 160 0.97 inf inf 155 19.38
Daniel Takash High Tech 6.5 10 7 1 130 1.65 10.00 17.00 215 33.08
Bryan Wang High Tech 4.5 2 0 2 90 0.22 1.00 1.00 20 4.44
Kevin Zhou High Tech 5.0 5 3 2 100 0.95 2.50 4.00 95 19.00

Blair C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter A L 10 500 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
West Essex A L 25 135 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Pingry C L 115 265 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Kellenberg B L 35 215 0 4 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.33 4 10 2.50
Great Neck South B L 105 185 1 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Hunter B L 65 495 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
Ridgewood A L 30 385 0 3 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.75 3 20 6.67
Biotech B L 65 130 0 6 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.00 6 20 3.33
Total 450 2310 2 31 16 160 2.81 0.12 2.06 33 190 5.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Annika Rollock Blair C 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80 10.00
Emma Price Blair C 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20 2.50
Jaimie Stahlkrantz Blair C 8.0 1 16 7 160 0.88 0.14 2.43 140 17.50
Joe Park Blair C 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.12 0.00 1.50 20 2.50

Blair A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pingry C W 120 70 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
High Tech L 185 445 3 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Monsignor Donovan W 110 50 2 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Wissahickon L 150 290 3 4 3 20 7.50 1.00 2.33 7 80 11.43
Kellenberg C W 150 125 2 6 0 20 7.50 inf inf 8 60 7.50
Great Neck South A L 70 345 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Ridgewood C W 135 60 1 8 2 20 6.75 0.50 4.50 9 50 5.56
West Essex B W 130 40 0 8 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25
Total 1050 1425 11 46 7 160 6.56 1.57 8.14 57 460 8.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Williams Blair A 8.0 5 28 7 160 2.00 0.71 4.71 320 40.00
Andrew Marvin Blair A 8.0 2 11 0 160 0.88 inf inf 140 17.50
Jang Won Lim Blair A 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Celia Jia Blair A 8.0 4 6 0 160 0.75 inf inf 120 15.00

Blair B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg A L 25 310 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Millburn A L 25 270 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 2 0 0.00
Biotech C W 160 50 1 7 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.67 8 90 11.25
Colonia L 115 175 0 7 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.33 7 60 8.57
Bergen B L 130 160 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Livingston A L 5 300 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 2 0 0.00
Henderson L 55 270 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
Hunter C L 90 220 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Total 605 1755 4 33 15 160 3.78 0.27 2.47 37 290 7.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jose Rodriguez Blair B 8.0 0 9 5 160 0.41 0.00 1.80 65 8.12
Chris Sabaitis Blair B 8.0 1 7 9 160 0.25 0.11 0.89 40 5.00
Jiwon Lee Blair B 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
Sansiti Tripathi Blair B 8.0 3 15 0 160 1.22 inf inf 195 24.38

Kellenberg C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pingry C W 145 25 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Great Neck South A L 50 405 2 1 0 20 2.50 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Monsignor Donovan W 185 135 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11
West Essex B W 90 15 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
High Tech L 30 510 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Blair A L 125 150 1 7 2 20 6.25 0.50 4.00 8 50 6.25
Wissahickon L 55 460 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
Ridgewood C W 170 85 0 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Total 850 1785 5 41 9 160 5.31 0.56 5.11 46 410 8.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ashley Perez Kellenberg C 8.0 0 8 3 160 0.41 0.00 2.67 65 8.12
Emily Harvey Kellenberg C 8.0 3 12 2 160 0.97 1.50 7.50 155 19.38
Deirdre Cooney Kellenberg C 8.0 0 14 3 160 0.78 0.00 4.67 125 15.62
Suzanne Hom Kellenberg C 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95 11.88

Millburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Biotech C W 400 -5 1 14 1 20 20.00 1.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Blair B W 270 25 2 7 4 20 13.50 0.50 2.25 9 190 21.11
Bergen B W 370 80 3 10 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.33 13 240 18.46
Kellenberg A W 190 110 2 5 4 20 9.50 0.50 1.75 7 130 18.57
Henderson L 165 210 2 5 5 20 8.25 0.40 1.40 7 110 15.71
Colonia W 455 70 6 8 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.67 14 300 21.43
Hunter C W 370 120 4 9 2 20 18.50 2.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Livingston A W 335 170 5 6 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Total 2555 780 25 64 24 160 15.97 1.04 3.71 89 1660 18.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tackin Tarighian Millburn A 8.0 6 12 4 160 1.19 1.50 4.50 190 23.75
Will Krinsman Millburn A 8.0 13 36 9 160 3.19 1.44 5.44 510 63.75
Anmol Sinho Millburn A 7.5 5 15 10 150 1.17 0.50 2.00 175 23.33
Remy Servis Millburn A 4.5 0 0 1 90 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.11
Meg Reddy Millburn A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25

Kellenberg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter B L 40 510 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Biotech B W 225 25 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Ridgewood A L 40 215 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Blair C W 215 35 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
West Essex A W 185 40 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11
Pingry C L 60 310 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Wilmington Charter A L 10 460 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Great Neck South B L 15 265 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
Total 790 1860 6 34 8 160 4.94 0.75 5.00 40 400 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Arnold Kellenberg B 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130 16.25
Brendan Deary Kellenberg B 8.0 4 10 4 160 0.88 1.00 3.50 140 17.50
Matt York Kellenberg B 8.0 1 10 0 160 0.72 inf inf 115 14.38
Dylan Sandas Kellenberg B 8.0 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.62

Kellenberg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blair B W 310 25 1 12 3 20 15.50 0.33 4.33 13 190 14.62
Hunter C W 250 160 4 5 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Bergen B W 290 170 4 8 0 20 14.50 inf inf 12 150 12.50
Millburn A L 110 190 1 6 3 20 5.50 0.33 2.33 7 50 7.14
Biotech C W 330 20 6 7 4 20 16.50 1.50 3.25 13 190 14.62
Henderson L 225 230 5 6 0 20 11.25 inf inf 11 90 8.18
Colonia W 305 95 6 6 1 20 15.25 6.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Livingston A L 215 225 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33
Total 2035 1115 28 58 13 160 12.72 2.15 6.62 86 1100 12.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Levano Kellenberg A 8.0 13 20 4 160 2.34 3.25 8.25 375 46.88
Mark Campmier Kellenberg A 8.0 12 22 4 160 2.38 3.00 8.50 380 47.50
Gabe Centeno Kellenberg A 8.0 2 13 5 160 0.84 0.40 3.00 135 16.88
Sean Dowd Kellenberg A 8.0 1 3 0 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62

Wissahickon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
West Essex B W 500 45 6 10 0 20 25.00 inf inf 16 310 19.38
Ridgewood C W 420 95 4 10 0 20 21.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57
Pingry C W 380 55 6 8 4 20 19.00 1.50 3.50 14 230 16.43
Great Neck South A W 350 105 3 10 1 20 17.50 3.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Blair A W 290 150 2 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Monsignor Donovan W 300 210 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Kellenberg C W 460 55 3 12 1 20 23.00 3.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
High Tech L 275 335 6 3 1 20 13.75 6.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 2975 1050 34 66 9 160 18.59 3.78 11.11 100 1850 18.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anderson Wissahickon 8.0 28 51 6 160 5.62 4.67 13.17 900 112.50
Andrew N. Wissahickon 8.0 5 9 1 160 1.00 5.00 14.00 160 20.00
Andrew G. Wissahickon 8.0 1 6 2 160 0.41 0.50 3.50 65 8.12

Bergen A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood D W 425 30 3 13 0 20 21.25 inf inf 16 250 15.62
Livingston B W 285 100 1 11 4 20 14.25 0.25 3.00 12 180 15.00
Pingry B W 495 100 7 8 2 20 24.75 3.50 7.50 15 320 21.33
Wilmington Charter B L 200 260 1 6 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.33 7 140 20.00
Ridgewood B W 230 85 1 10 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.67 11 130 11.82
Great Neck South C W 470 20 3 15 1 20 23.50 3.00 18.00 18 280 15.56
Biotech A W 300 35 5 8 3 20 15.00 1.67 4.33 13 160 12.31
Hunter A L 90 510 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Total 2495 1140 22 73 17 160 15.59 1.29 5.59 95 1520 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Muller Bergen A 6.0 3 18 2 120 1.79 1.50 10.50 215 35.83
Ysa Esquilin Bergen A 7.0 6 18 6 140 1.71 1.00 4.00 240 34.29
Lily Li Bergen A 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
Michael Sun Bergen A 7.0 4 14 5 140 1.25 0.80 3.60 175 25.00
Boris Leypunskiy Bergen A 7.0 7 19 3 140 2.00 2.33 8.67 280 40.00

Bergen B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter C W 205 160 1 10 2 20 10.25 0.50 5.50 11 100 9.09
Henderson L 75 260 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Millburn A L 80 370 1 2 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.00 3 60 20.00
Kellenberg A L 170 290 2 4 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Livingston A W 175 105 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Blair B W 160 130 1 6 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.33 7 100 14.29
Biotech C W 150 45 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Colonia W 265 70 0 11 1 20 13.25 0.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Total 1280 1430 6 50 14 160 8.00 0.43 4.00 56 760 13.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Finkel Bergen B 7.0 1 15 4 140 1.04 0.25 4.00 145 20.71
Gundeep Singh Bergen B 6.5 1 11 7 130 0.69 0.14 1.71 90 13.85
Anthony Cruz Bergen B 4.5 2 4 1 90 0.72 2.00 6.00 65 14.44
David Zhang Bergen B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abhiram Gogate Bergen B 7.0 1 16 2 140 1.18 0.50 8.50 165 23.57
Kristen Brown Bergen B 4.5 1 4 0 90 0.61 inf inf 55 12.22

Livingston A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colonia W 330 25 1 12 1 20 16.50 1.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Biotech C W 360 -5 3 10 1 20 18.00 3.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Henderson L 120 320 3 1 1 20 6.00 3.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Bergen B L 105 175 0 6 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Hunter C W 235 110 2 7 1 20 11.75 2.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Blair B W 300 5 1 11 1 20 15.00 1.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Millburn A L 170 335 5 2 1 20 8.50 5.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Kellenberg A W 225 215 4 4 1 20 11.25 4.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1845 1180 19 53 10 160 11.53 1.90 7.20 72 1080 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kris Kania Livingston A 8.0 1 11 2 160 0.72 0.50 6.00 115 14.38
Alex Nie Livingston A 8.0 12 17 5 160 2.03 2.40 5.80 325 40.62
Eric Yu Livingston A 8.0 3 11 3 160 0.88 1.00 4.67 140 17.50
Chris Tseng Livingston A 8.0 3 14 0 160 1.16 inf inf 185 23.12

Livingston B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Biotech A W 285 75 2 10 1 20 14.25 2.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Bergen A L 100 285 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Great Neck South C W 260 20 2 10 0 20 13.00 inf inf 12 130 10.83
Ridgewood B W 155 10 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Hunter A L 50 595 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Ridgewood D W 175 70 0 8 1 20 8.75 0.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Wilmington Charter B L 130 320 2 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Pingry B W 215 120 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33
Total 1370 1495 9 54 5 160 8.56 1.80 12.60 63 720 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Xia Livingston B 8.0 7 36 5 160 2.75 1.40 8.60 440 55.00
Kevin Kwok Livingston B 8.0 0 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110 13.75
Grace An Livingston B 8.0 2 7 0 160 0.62 inf inf 100 12.50

Colonia

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Livingston A L 25 330 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Hunter C L 65 225 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Blair B W 175 115 2 7 1 20 8.75 2.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Henderson L 50 185 1 1 1 20 2.50 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Millburn A L 70 455 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Biotech C W 175 40 1 9 0 20 8.75 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Kellenberg A L 95 305 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Bergen B L 70 265 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 725 1920 6 36 7 160 4.53 0.86 6.00 42 310 7.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Javas Lal Colonia 8.0 2 19 4 160 1.25 0.50 5.25 200 25.00
Julie Howell Colonia 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Ami Vyas Colonia 7.0 4 12 3 140 1.18 1.33 5.33 165 23.57
Victoria Thai Colonia 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ambica Trehan Colonia 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Pingry C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg C L 25 145 0 2 3 20 1.25 0.00 0.67 2 20 10.00
Blair A L 70 120 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Wissahickon L 55 380 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
High Tech L -5 375 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Great Neck South A L 45 365 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Ridgewood C W 95 80 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
West Essex B W 135 115 0 10 1 20 6.75 0.00 10.00 10 40 4.00
Monsignor Donovan L 105 205 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Total 525 1785 2 30 9 160 3.28 0.22 3.56 32 240 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brandon Kong Pingry C 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
Simone Moten Pingry C 8.0 1 14 3 160 0.88 0.33 5.00 140 17.50
Nadia Asif Pingry C 8.0 0 8 6 160 0.31 0.00 1.33 50 6.25
Alak Mehta Pingry C 8.0 0 18 2 160 1.06 0.00 9.00 170 21.25
Ed Kong Pingry C 8.0 5 22 2 160 1.78 2.50 13.50 285 35.62
Neeraj Shekhar Pingry C 8.0 2 18 5 160 1.16 0.40 4.00 185 23.12
Ellis Flannery Pingry C 8.0 4 9 3 160 0.84 1.33 4.33 135 16.88

Pingry B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B L 100 325 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Bergen A L 100 495 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Ridgewood D W 55 35 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 6 0 0.00
Biotech A W 245 80 0 12 1 20 12.25 0.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
Ridgewood B W 190 40 0 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00
Hunter A L 85 460 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Great Neck South C W 260 70 4 8 2 20 13.00 2.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
Livingston B L 120 215 3 3 3 20 6.00 1.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1155 1720 11 49 12 160 7.22 0.92 5.00 60 560 9.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Karruppur Pingry B 8.0 6 14 6 160 1.25 1.00 3.33 200 25.00
Greg Cortazzo Pingry B 8.0 3 11 3 160 0.88 1.00 4.67 140 17.50
Brian Li Pingry B 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130 16.25
Kevin Baquero Pingry B 8.0 1 11 0 160 0.78 inf inf 125 15.62

Pingry C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
West Essex A W 275 70 0 12 1 20 13.75 0.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Hunter B L 145 400 2 4 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.00 6 90 15.00
Blair C W 265 115 0 10 1 20 13.25 0.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Biotech B W 175 50 0 10 1 20 8.75 0.00 10.00 10 80 8.00
Wilmington Charter A L 165 350 3 5 2 20 8.25 1.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Kellenberg B W 310 60 1 13 1 20 15.50 1.00 14.00 14 170 12.14
Great Neck South B L 180 260 3 5 1 20 9.00 3.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Ridgewood A W 220 215 2 8 2 20 11.00 1.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 1735 1520 11 67 12 160 10.84 0.92 6.50 78 960 12.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brandon Kong Pingry C 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
Simone Moten Pingry C 8.0 1 14 3 160 0.88 0.33 5.00 140 17.50
Nadia Asif Pingry C 8.0 0 8 6 160 0.31 0.00 1.33 50 6.25
Alak Mehta Pingry C 8.0 0 18 2 160 1.06 0.00 9.00 170 21.25
Ed Kong Pingry C 8.0 5 22 2 160 1.78 2.50 13.50 285 35.62
Neeraj Shekhar Pingry C 8.0 2 18 5 160 1.16 0.40 4.00 185 23.12
Ellis Flannery Pingry C 8.0 4 9 3 160 0.84 1.33 4.33 135 16.88