PHSAT XIX on October 08, 2011 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

PHSAT XIX Team Detail

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South C W 650 10 6 11 0 20 32.50 inf inf 17 450 26.47
Ridgewood B W 540 5 9 7 3 20 27.00 3.00 5.33 16 350 21.88
Biotech A W 540 20 8 9 2 20 27.00 4.00 8.50 17 340 20.00
Wilmington Charter B W 525 120 8 7 1 20 26.25 8.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
Livingston B W 595 50 8 9 3 20 29.75 2.67 5.67 17 400 23.53
Pingry B W 460 85 5 10 3 20 23.00 1.67 5.00 15 300 20.00
Ridgewood D W 565 25 10 6 1 20 28.25 10.00 16.00 16 360 22.50
Bergen A W 510 90 7 9 1 20 25.50 7.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Wissahickon W 390 205 4 7 3 20 19.50 1.33 3.67 11 275 25.00
Charter A W 420 240 8 4 2 20 21.00 4.00 6.00 12 270 22.50
Henderson W 610 85 9 8 1 20 30.50 9.00 17.00 17 400 23.53
Hunter B W 360 235 5 6 3 20 18.00 1.67 3.67 11 240 21.82
Total 6165 1170 87 93 23 240 25.69 3.78 7.83 180 4045 22.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Hunter A 4.0 8 14 4 80 3.00 2.00 5.50 240 60.00
Lily Hunter A 4.0 14 3 3 80 2.81 4.67 5.67 225 56.25
Willie Hunter A 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
Wilton Hunter A 4.0 3 5 1 80 1.12 3.00 8.00 90 22.50
Lily Chen Hunter A 8.0 26 25 9 160 3.72 2.89 5.67 595 74.38
Richard Yu Hunter A 8.0 24 31 2 160 4.12 12.00 27.50 660 82.50
Willie Ha Hunter A 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95 11.88
Wilton Rao Hunter A 8.0 9 5 2 160 1.09 4.50 7.00 175 21.88

Henderson

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen B W 260 75 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.50 9 170 18.89
Livingston A W 320 120 6 7 2 20 16.00 3.00 6.50 13 170 13.08
Colonia W 185 50 2 8 3 20 9.25 0.67 3.33 10 90 9.00
Millburn A W 210 165 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Hunter C W 145 125 3 4 4 20 7.25 0.75 1.75 7 80 11.43
Kellenberg A W 230 225 3 5 1 20 11.50 3.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Blair B W 270 55 2 9 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Biotech C W 355 30 1 14 0 20 17.75 inf inf 15 200 13.33
Charter A L 165 355 0 7 1 20 8.25 0.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Wissahickon L 255 315 4 5 1 20 12.75 4.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Hunter A L 85 610 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Total 2480 2125 24 77 18 220 11.27 1.33 5.61 101 1440 14.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Henderson 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
Ian Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Brian Henderson 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
Max Henderson 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Griffin Henderson 2.0 3 8 1 40 3.00 3.00 11.00 120 60.00
Maggie Henderson 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
Benjamin Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zach Silverstein Henderson 6.0 0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
Ian Latham Henderson 5.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 13.00 135 27.00
Brian Egan Henderson 6.5 2 17 5 130 1.35 0.40 3.80 175 26.92
Max Kneis Henderson 4.5 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60 13.33
Griffin Cahill Henderson 4.5 9 8 5 90 2.11 1.80 3.40 190 42.22
Maggie Mitchell Henderson 5.5 7 12 4 110 1.86 1.75 4.75 205 37.27

Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech L 130 485 1 4 3 20 6.50 0.33 1.67 5 90 18.00
Hunter B L 195 425 2 5 1 20 9.75 2.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Millburn A W 235 190 2 8 1 20 11.75 2.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 560 1100 5 17 5 60 9.33 1.00 4.40 22 340 15.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Charter B 3.0 0 9 4 60 1.17 0.00 2.25 70 23.33
Jaimie Charter B 3.0 4 4 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Kyle Charter B 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
Alex Charter B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Charter B 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50

Hunter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg B W 510 40 5 9 5 20 25.50 1.00 2.80 14 370 26.43
Pingry AA W 400 145 7 5 3 20 20.00 2.33 4.00 12 260 21.67
Ridgewood A W 430 180 7 6 3 20 21.50 2.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
Great Neck South B W 325 110 3 8 6 20 16.25 0.50 1.83 11 230 20.91
Biotech B W 515 50 9 7 4 20 25.75 2.25 4.00 16 330 20.62
Blair C W 495 65 7 8 0 20 24.75 inf inf 15 310 20.67
West Essex A W 425 50 6 8 3 20 21.25 2.00 4.67 14 270 19.29
Wilmington Charter A W 305 225 5 5 4 20 15.25 1.25 2.50 10 200 20.00
Millburn A W 320 250 3 6 5 20 16.00 0.60 1.80 9 240 26.67
Charter B W 425 195 8 4 3 20 21.25 2.67 4.00 12 280 23.33
High Tech W 400 205 8 5 0 20 20.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69
Hunter A L 235 360 4 5 3 20 11.75 1.33 3.00 9 140 15.56
Total 4785 1875 72 76 39 240 19.94 1.85 3.79 148 3140 21.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marianna Hunter B 4.0 4 5 1 80 1.31 4.00 9.00 105 26.25
Paul Hunter B 4.0 14 10 7 80 3.44 2.00 3.43 275 68.75
David Hunter B 4.0 5 3 3 80 1.12 1.67 2.67 90 22.50
Mehnaj Hunter B 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Marianna Zhang Hunter B 8.0 15 11 9 160 1.81 1.67 2.89 290 36.25
Paul Moschetii Hunter B 8.0 20 31 13 160 3.41 1.54 3.92 545 68.12
Mehnaj Ahmed Hunter B 8.0 3 6 0 160 0.66 inf inf 105 13.12
David Xu Hunter B 8.0 11 8 6 160 1.34 1.83 3.17 215 26.88

High Tech

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Monsignor Donovan W 560 50 7 8 3 20 28.00 2.33 5.00 15 390 26.00
West Essex B W 550 55 9 7 3 20 27.50 3.00 5.33 16 360 22.50
Blair A W 445 185 8 5 1 20 22.25 8.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Pingry C W 375 -5 6 6 5 20 18.75 1.20 2.40 12 250 20.83
Kellenberg C W 510 30 7 9 1 20 25.50 7.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Ridgewood C W 565 25 5 13 0 20 28.25 inf inf 18 360 20.00
Wissahickon W 335 275 7 4 2 20 16.75 3.50 5.50 11 200 18.18
Great Neck South A W 350 250 5 6 1 20 17.50 5.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
Charter B W 485 130 6 8 3 20 24.25 2.00 4.67 14 330 23.57
Millburn A W 430 200 10 2 4 20 21.50 2.50 3.00 12 280 23.33
Hunter B L 205 400 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Charter A W 340 180 4 7 0 20 17.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Total 5150 1775 76 80 24 240 21.46 3.17 6.50 156 3330 21.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace High Tech 4.0 18 12 5 80 4.56 3.60 6.00 365 91.25
Angela High Tech 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Daniel High Tech 4.0 2 5 1 80 0.94 2.00 7.00 75 18.75
Bryan High Tech 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
Kevin High Tech 2.5 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30 12.00
Grace Liu High Tech 8.0 32 40 11 160 5.16 2.91 6.55 825 103.12
Angela Zhou High Tech 8.0 5 8 0 160 0.97 inf inf 155 19.38
Daniel Takash High Tech 6.5 10 7 1 130 1.65 10.00 17.00 215 33.08
Bryan Wang High Tech 4.5 2 0 2 90 0.22 1.00 1.00 20 4.44
Kevin Zhou High Tech 5.0 5 3 2 100 0.95 2.50 4.00 95 19.00

Millburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Biotech C W 400 -5 1 14 1 20 20.00 1.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Blair B W 270 25 2 7 4 20 13.50 0.50 2.25 9 190 21.11
Bergen B W 370 80 3 10 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.33 13 240 18.46
Kellenberg A W 190 110 2 5 4 20 9.50 0.50 1.75 7 130 18.57
Henderson L 165 210 2 5 5 20 8.25 0.40 1.40 7 110 15.71
Colonia W 455 70 6 8 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.67 14 300 21.43
Hunter C W 370 120 4 9 2 20 18.50 2.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Livingston A W 335 170 5 6 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Hunter B L 250 320 1 10 1 20 12.50 1.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
High Tech L 200 430 3 4 1 20 10.00 3.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Charter B L 190 235 3 5 1 20 9.50 3.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Total 3195 1765 32 83 27 220 14.52 1.19 4.26 115 2020 17.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tackin Millburn A 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
Will Millburn A 3.0 5 11 3 60 2.83 1.67 5.33 170 56.67
Anmol Millburn A 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Remy Millburn A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Meg Millburn A 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Tackin Tarighian Millburn A 8.0 6 12 4 160 1.19 1.50 4.50 190 23.75
Will Krinsman Millburn A 8.0 13 36 9 160 3.19 1.44 5.44 510 63.75
Anmol Sinho Millburn A 7.5 5 15 10 150 1.17 0.50 2.00 175 23.33
Remy Servis Millburn A 4.5 0 0 1 90 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.11
Meg Reddy Millburn A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25

Wissahickon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
West Essex B W 500 45 6 10 0 20 25.00 inf inf 16 310 19.38
Ridgewood C W 420 95 4 10 0 20 21.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57
Pingry C W 380 55 6 8 4 20 19.00 1.50 3.50 14 230 16.43
Great Neck South A W 350 105 3 10 1 20 17.50 3.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Blair A W 290 150 2 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Monsignor Donovan W 300 210 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Kellenberg C W 460 55 3 12 1 20 23.00 3.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
High Tech L 275 335 6 3 1 20 13.75 6.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Hunter A L 205 390 0 7 1 20 10.25 0.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Henderson W 315 255 3 8 0 20 15.75 inf inf 11 190 17.27
Charter A L 200 365 3 4 3 20 10.00 1.00 2.33 7 130 18.57
Total 3695 2060 40 85 13 220 16.80 3.08 9.62 125 2310 18.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anderson Wissahickon 11.0 33 64 9 220 4.95 3.67 10.78 1090 99.09
Andrew N. Wissahickon 11.0 6 13 1 220 0.98 6.00 19.00 215 19.55
Andrew G. Wissahickon 11.0 1 8 3 220 0.36 0.33 3.00 80 7.27

Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson W 355 165 2 9 3 20 17.75 0.67 3.67 11 250 22.73
Hunter A L 240 420 3 4 3 20 12.00 1.00 2.33 7 170 24.29
Wissahickon W 365 200 4 7 3 20 18.25 1.33 3.67 11 250 22.73
High Tech L 180 340 1 6 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Total 1140 1125 10 26 12 80 14.25 0.83 3.00 36 790 21.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bohan Charter A 4.0 2 7 2 80 1.12 1.00 4.50 90 22.50
Ravi Charter A 4.0 1 10 3 80 1.25 0.33 3.67 100 25.00
George Charter A 4.0 5 6 5 80 1.38 1.00 2.20 110 27.50
Sarah Charter A 4.0 2 3 2 80 0.62 1.00 2.50 50 12.50

Great Neck South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood C W 580 0 5 12 1 20 29.00 5.00 17.00 17 390 22.94
Kellenberg C W 405 50 7 7 2 20 20.25 3.50 7.00 14 240 17.14
Wissahickon L 105 350 2 3 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.67 5 60 12.00
Pingry C W 365 45 4 9 3 20 18.25 1.33 4.33 13 230 17.69
West Essex B W 470 50 4 11 2 20 23.50 2.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
Blair A W 345 70 2 10 5 20 17.25 0.40 2.40 12 240 20.00
Monsignor Donovan W 515 65 7 10 2 20 25.75 3.50 8.50 17 320 18.82
High Tech L 250 350 4 4 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Livingston B W 520 40 1 17 1 20 26.00 1.00 18.00 18 340 18.89
Great Neck South B W 385 120 4 9 1 20 19.25 4.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Kellenberg A W 285 140 2 9 1 20 14.25 2.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Total 4225 1280 42 101 23 220 19.20 1.83 6.22 143 2700 18.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Zhang Great Neck South A 11.0 13 33 5 220 2.27 2.60 9.20 500 45.45
Daniel Lee Great Neck South A 11.0 7 36 9 220 1.91 0.78 4.78 420 38.18
Ross Dispenza Great Neck South A 11.0 4 14 1 220 0.89 4.00 18.00 195 17.73
Brian Chang Great Neck South A 11.0 18 18 8 220 1.86 2.25 4.50 410 37.27

Kellenberg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blair B W 310 25 1 12 3 20 15.50 0.33 4.33 13 190 14.62
Hunter C W 250 160 4 5 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Millburn A L 110 190 1 6 3 20 5.50 0.33 2.33 7 50 7.14
Bergen B W 290 170 4 8 0 20 14.50 inf inf 12 150 12.50
Biotech C W 330 20 6 7 4 20 16.50 1.50 3.25 13 190 14.62
Henderson L 225 230 5 6 0 20 11.25 inf inf 11 90 8.18
Colonia W 305 95 6 6 1 20 15.25 6.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Livingston A L 215 225 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33
Great Neck South B W 300 130 2 9 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Livingston B W 360 30 3 11 1 20 18.00 3.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Great Neck South A L 140 285 2 5 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Total 2835 1560 35 83 18 220 12.89 1.94 6.56 118 1570 13.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Lerano Kellenberg A 3.0 5 16 4 60 3.58 1.25 5.25 215 71.67
Mark Campmier Kellenberg A 11.0 13 30 5 220 2.14 2.60 8.60 470 42.73
Gabe Centeno Kellenberg A 11.0 2 14 5 220 0.66 0.40 3.20 145 13.18
Sean Dowd Kellenberg A 11.0 2 3 0 220 0.27 inf inf 60 5.45
Joe Levano Kellenberg A 8.0 13 20 4 160 2.34 3.25 8.25 375 46.88

Great Neck South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Biotech B W 445 -5 1 16 0 20 22.25 inf inf 17 270 15.88
Ridgewood A L 175 210 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
West Essex A W 395 25 4 10 1 20 19.75 4.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
Hunter B L 110 325 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Wilmington Charter A L 70 435 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Blair C W 185 105 4 4 5 20 9.25 0.80 1.60 8 110 13.75
Pingry AA W 260 180 6 3 2 20 13.00 3.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Kellenberg B W 265 15 2 9 3 20 13.25 0.67 3.67 11 160 14.55
Kellenberg A L 130 300 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Great Neck South A L 120 385 2 2 0 20 6.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Livingston B W 235 110 2 8 1 20 11.75 2.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 2390 2085 23 71 15 220 10.86 1.53 6.27 94 1410 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lakshmi Nair Great Neck South B 11.0 4 19 5 220 1.02 0.80 4.60 225 20.45
Sean Leong Great Neck South B 11.0 4 10 1 220 0.70 4.00 14.00 155 14.09
John Yang Great Neck South B 11.0 0 3 1 220 0.11 0.00 3.00 25 2.27
Cyrus Zhou Great Neck South B 11.0 15 39 8 220 2.61 1.88 6.75 575 52.27

Livingston B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Biotech A W 285 75 2 10 1 20 14.25 2.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Bergen A L 100 285 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Great Neck South C W 260 20 2 10 0 20 13.00 inf inf 12 130 10.83
Ridgewood B W 155 10 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Hunter A L 50 595 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Ridgewood D W 175 70 0 8 1 20 8.75 0.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Wilmington Charter B L 130 320 2 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Pingry B W 215 120 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33
Great Neck South A L 40 520 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Kellenberg A L 30 360 1 1 3 20 1.50 0.33 0.67 2 20 10.00
Great Neck South B L 110 235 1 6 1 20 5.50 1.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Total 1550 2610 11 63 9 220 7.05 1.22 8.22 74 800 10.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Xia Livingston B 11.0 9 43 9 220 2.36 1.00 5.78 520 47.27
Kevin Kwok Livingston B 11.0 0 13 0 220 0.59 0.00 inf 130 11.82
Grace An Livingston B 11.0 2 7 0 220 0.45 inf inf 100 9.09

Bergen A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood D W 425 30 3 13 0 20 21.25 inf inf 16 250 15.62
Livingston B W 285 100 1 11 4 20 14.25 0.25 3.00 12 180 15.00
Pingry B W 495 100 7 8 2 20 24.75 3.50 7.50 15 320 21.33
Wilmington Charter B L 200 260 1 6 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.33 7 140 20.00
Ridgewood B W 230 85 1 10 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.67 11 130 11.82
Great Neck South C W 470 20 3 15 1 20 23.50 3.00 18.00 18 280 15.56
Biotech A W 300 35 5 8 3 20 15.00 1.67 4.33 13 160 12.31
Hunter A L 90 510 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Kellenburg C W 340 55 0 13 2 20 17.00 0.00 6.50 13 220 16.92
Livingston A L Forfeit
Ridgewood A L Forfeit
Total 2835 1195 22 86 19 180 15.75 1.16 5.68 108 1740 16.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Muller Bergen A 7.0 3 20 2 140 1.68 1.50 11.50 235 33.57
Ysa Esquilin Bergen A 7.0 6 18 6 140 1.71 1.00 4.00 240 34.29
Lily Li Bergen A 6.0 2 5 1 120 0.62 2.00 7.00 75 12.50
Michael Sun Bergen A 8.0 4 21 5 160 1.53 0.80 5.00 245 30.62
Boris Leypunskiy Bergen A 8.0 7 22 5 160 1.88 1.40 5.80 300 37.50

Ridgewood A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South B W 210 175 3 6 3 20 10.50 1.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Hunter B L 180 430 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Kellenberg B W 215 40 2 8 5 20 10.75 0.40 2.00 10 130 13.00
West Essex A W 270 70 0 12 2 20 13.50 0.00 6.00 12 160 13.33
Biotech B W 380 -10 0 13 0 20 19.00 0.00 inf 13 250 19.23
Wilmington Charter A L 190 350 1 7 1 20 9.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Blair C W 385 30 4 11 1 20 19.25 4.00 15.00 15 220 14.67
Pingry AA L 215 220 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Livingston A W 280 70 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Kellenburg C W 280 55 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Bergen A W Forfeit
Total 2605 1430 15 87 16 200 13.03 0.94 6.38 102 1590 15.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Shin Ridgewood A 10.0 2 13 8 200 0.60 0.25 1.88 120 12.00
Mark Chung Ridgewood A 10.0 10 41 3 200 2.73 3.33 17.00 545 54.50
Mark Perfect Ridgewood A 10.0 1 17 2 200 0.88 0.50 9.00 175 17.50
Jonah Salzman-Cohen Ridgewood A 10.0 2 16 3 200 0.88 0.67 6.00 175 17.50

Livingston A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Colonia W 330 25 1 12 1 20 16.50 1.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Biotech C W 360 -5 3 10 1 20 18.00 3.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Henderson L 120 320 3 1 1 20 6.00 3.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Bergen B L 105 175 0 6 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Hunter C W 235 110 2 7 1 20 11.75 2.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Blair B W 300 5 1 11 1 20 15.00 1.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Millburn A L 170 335 5 2 1 20 8.50 5.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Kellenberg A W 225 215 4 4 1 20 11.25 4.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Ridgewood A L 70 280 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Bergen A W Forfeit
Total 1915 1460 19 57 12 180 10.64 1.58 6.33 76 1120 14.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Nie Livingston A 9.0 12 20 6 180 1.94 2.00 5.33 350 38.89
Kris Kania Livingston A 9.0 1 12 2 180 0.69 0.50 6.50 125 13.89
Eric Yu Livingston A 9.0 3 11 4 180 0.75 0.75 3.50 135 15.00
Chris Tseng Livingston A 9.0 3 14 0 180 1.03 inf inf 185 20.56

Kellenburg C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen A L 55 340 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Ridgewood A L 55 280 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Total 110 620 1 4 1 40 2.75 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ashley Perez Kellenburg C 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Emily Harvey Kellenburg C 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
Deirdre Cooney Kellenburg C 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Suzanne Hom Kellenburg C 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50

Great Neck South C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter A L 10 650 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Biotech A L 40 265 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Livingston B L 20 260 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Ridgewood D L 110 125 1 6 1 20 5.50 1.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Wilmington Charter B L 40 465 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Bergen A L 20 470 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Pingry B L 70 260 0 5 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00
Ridgewood B L 85 155 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Total 395 2650 1 27 2 160 2.47 0.50 14.00 28 120 4.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christine An Great Neck South C 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Rachel An Great Neck South C 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
Audrey Fok Great Neck South C 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Neil Thivalapill Great Neck South C 7.0 0 10 2 140 0.64 0.00 5.00 90 12.86
Lora Pavlovich Great Neck South C 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86

West Essex A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pingry AA L 70 275 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Blair C W 135 25 3 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Great Neck South B L 25 395 1 1 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.00 2 10 5.00
Wilmington Charter A L 5 350 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 2 0 0.00
Ridgewood A L 70 270 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Kellenberg B L 40 185 1 3 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.33 4 10 2.50
Biotech B W 100 30 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Hunter B L 50 425 1 2 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.00 3 30 10.00
Total 495 1955 7 23 14 160 3.09 0.50 2.14 30 230 7.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tom Haversang West Essex A 8.0 3 10 6 160 0.72 0.50 2.17 115 14.38
Erik Maher West Essex A 7.0 2 7 4 140 0.57 0.50 2.25 80 11.43
Griffin Glenn West Essex A 7.0 2 4 3 140 0.39 0.67 2.00 55 7.86
Chris Mei West Essex A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Vittoria Contuzzi West Essex A 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
Jill Crooks West Essex A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

West Essex B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon L 45 500 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
High Tech L 55 550 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Ridgewood C W Forfeit
Kellenberg C L 15 90 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
Great Neck South A L 50 470 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Monsignor Donovan L 5 260 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Pingry C L 115 135 2 4 1 20 5.75 2.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Blair A L 40 130 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Total 325 2135 3 17 10 140 2.32 0.30 2.00 20 160 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Peckman West Essex B 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Amanda Alhout West Essex B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Regina Walter West Essex B 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Mark Mascera West Essex B 6.5 2 12 7 130 0.88 0.29 2.00 115 17.69
Schuyler Gardner West Essex B 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Alex Troung West Essex B 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00
Darren Gomez West Essex B 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67

Wilmington Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blair C W 500 10 4 12 2 20 25.00 2.00 8.00 16 330 20.62
Biotech B W 480 20 7 9 3 20 24.00 2.33 5.33 16 300 18.75
West Essex A W 350 5 0 13 2 20 17.50 0.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Great Neck South B W 435 70 4 10 1 20 21.75 4.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Pingry AA W 350 165 4 7 4 20 17.50 1.00 2.75 11 240 21.82
Ridgewood A W 350 190 2 9 2 20 17.50 1.00 5.50 11 240 21.82
Kellenberg B W 460 10 7 7 5 20 23.00 1.40 2.80 14 310 22.14
Hunter B L 225 305 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Total 3150 775 29 75 19 160 19.69 1.53 5.47 104 2060 19.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bohan W Wilmington Charter A 8.0 8 29 8 160 2.31 1.00 4.62 370 46.25
Ravi S Wilmington Charter A 8.0 5 21 7 160 1.56 0.71 3.71 250 31.25
George H Wilmington Charter A 8.0 8 21 4 160 1.94 2.00 7.25 310 38.75
Sarah W Wilmington Charter A 8.0 8 4 0 160 1.00 inf inf 160 20.00

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood B W 350 30 5 9 5 20 17.50 1.00 2.80 14 210 15.00
Pingry B W 325 100 2 9 1 20 16.25 2.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Biotech A W 395 150 6 7 1 20 19.75 6.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Bergen A W 260 200 4 5 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Hunter A L 120 525 2 3 4 20 6.00 0.50 1.25 5 80 16.00
Great Neck South C W 465 40 3 12 0 20 23.25 inf inf 15 300 20.00
Livingston B W 320 130 4 8 0 20 16.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00
Ridgewood D W 320 70 2 10 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
Total 2555 1245 28 63 15 160 15.97 1.87 6.07 91 1580 17.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin X Wilmington Charter B 8.0 6 19 8 160 1.50 0.75 3.12 240 30.00
Jaimie C Wilmington Charter B 8.0 15 30 7 160 3.06 2.14 6.43 490 61.25
Kyle P Wilmington Charter B 7.0 4 8 0 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
Alex J Wilmington Charter B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Andrew X Wilmington Charter B 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00

Ridgewood B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B L 30 350 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Hunter A L 5 540 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Ridgewood D W 170 95 1 8 1 20 8.50 1.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Livingston B L 10 155 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Bergen A L 85 230 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Pingry B L 40 190 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Biotech A L 130 165 2 5 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Great Neck South C W 155 85 2 7 1 20 7.75 2.00 9.00 9 60 6.67
Total 625 1810 6 30 7 160 3.91 0.86 5.14 36 270 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aryan Falahatpisheh Ridgewood B 8.0 4 20 3 160 1.53 1.33 8.00 245 30.62
Elisabeth Gaidimas Ridgewood B 8.0 1 6 2 160 0.41 0.50 3.50 65 8.12
Abdullah Sarfraz Ridgewood B 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 0.50 1.50 25 3.12
Karen Montero Ridgewood B 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50

Ridgewood C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South A L 0 580 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wissahickon L 95 420 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
West Essex B L Forfeit
Monsignor Donovan L 30 130 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Pingry C L 80 95 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
High Tech L 25 565 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Blair A L 60 135 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Kellenberg C L 85 170 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Total 375 2095 4 18 5 140 2.68 0.80 4.40 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kruthi Kella Ridgewood C 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
Esther Sun Ridgewood C 7.0 1 5 1 140 0.43 1.00 6.00 60 8.57
Ibrahim Umer Ridgewood C 7.0 1 4 2 140 0.32 0.50 2.50 45 6.43
Andrew Sohn Ridgewood C 7.0 0 3 2 140 0.14 0.00 1.50 20 2.86

Ridgewood D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen A L 30 425 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Ridgewood B L 95 170 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Pingry B L 35 55 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Great Neck South C W 125 110 0 7 1 20 6.25 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Biotech A L 40 260 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Livingston B L 70 175 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Hunter A L 25 565 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 2 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter B L 70 320 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 490 2080 1 28 5 160 3.06 0.20 5.80 29 220 7.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abbas Raza Ridgewood D 8.0 1 15 3 160 0.94 0.33 5.33 150 18.75
Sukh Brar Ridgewood D 8.0 0 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95 11.88
Jaspal Brar Ridgewood D 8.0 0 3 1 160 0.16 0.00 3.00 25 3.12

Hunter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen B L 160 205 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Kellenberg A L 160 250 2 6 0 20 8.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Colonia W 225 65 0 11 1 20 11.25 0.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Biotech C W 205 0 1 9 2 20 10.25 0.50 5.00 10 110 11.00
Livingston A L 110 235 0 7 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.50 7 50 7.14
Henderson L 125 145 1 6 0 20 6.25 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Millburn A L 120 370 1 5 1 20 6.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Blair B W 220 90 0 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Total 1325 1360 6 59 7 160 8.28 0.86 9.29 65 680 10.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Dou Hunter C 8.0 3 34 3 160 2.31 1.00 12.33 370 46.25
Tenzin Norzin Hunter C 8.0 2 11 2 160 0.81 1.00 6.50 130 16.25
Karina Xie Hunter C 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35 4.38
Alex Moschetti Hunter C 8.0 0 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110 13.75

Biotech A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Livingston B L 75 285 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Great Neck South C W 265 40 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Wilmington Charter B L 150 395 2 3 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Hunter A L 20 540 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Pingry B L 80 245 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Ridgewood D W 260 40 1 10 1 20 13.00 1.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Ridgewood B W 165 130 1 7 0 20 8.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Bergen A L 35 300 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Total 1050 1975 6 40 6 160 6.56 1.00 7.67 46 590 12.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stacey Damito Biotech A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Julia Dreifus Biotech A 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
Roger Thompson Biotech A 8.0 6 28 3 160 2.22 2.00 11.33 355 44.38
Vikram Chandrashekhar Biotech A 7.5 0 6 3 150 0.30 0.00 2.00 45 6.00
Ankit Biotech A 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00

Biotech B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South B L -5 445 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter A L 20 480 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Kellenberg B L 25 225 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Pingry AA L 50 175 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Hunter B L 50 515 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Ridgewood A L -10 380 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
West Essex A L 30 100 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Blair C W 130 65 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Total 290 2385 0 17 6 160 1.81 0.00 2.83 17 150 8.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ananya Sureshkumar Biotech B 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Rebecca Barresi Biotech B 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Will Wang Biotech B 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80 10.00
Shankar Taramangaiam Biotech B 4.1 0 0 0 82 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Elizabeth Dreifus Biotech B 3.9 0 0 0 78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nayoung Yang Biotech B 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22

Biotech C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Millburn A L -5 400 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Livingston A L -5 360 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Blair B L 50 160 1 3 1 20 2.50 1.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Hunter C L 0 205 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Kellenberg A L 20 330 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Colonia L 40 175 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Bergen B L 45 150 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 1.67 5 0 0.00
Henderson L 30 355 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Total 175 2135 4 11 9 160 1.09 0.44 1.67 15 50 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Pratishta Yerakala Biotech C 5.5 0 0 2 110 -0.09 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.82
Andrew Soyka Biotech C 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
Melany Da Silva Biotech C 6.5 2 4 3 130 0.42 0.67 2.00 55 8.46
Hunter Pearl Biotech C 6.5 1 5 1 130 0.46 1.00 6.00 60 9.23
Sawan Chintalacheruva Biotech C 3.5 0 0 1 70 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.43
Avina Rami Biotech C 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25

Monsignor Donovan

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech L 50 560 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Kellenberg C L 135 185 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 80 13.33
Blair A L 50 110 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Ridgewood C W 130 30 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Wissahickon L 210 300 2 6 0 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00
West Essex B W 260 5 3 8 1 20 13.00 3.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
Great Neck South A L 65 515 1 1 0 20 3.25 inf inf 2 40 20.00
Pingry C W 205 105 1 10 2 20 10.25 0.50 5.50 11 100 9.09
Total 1105 1810 10 42 7 160 6.91 1.43 7.43 52 570 10.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colleen Easor Monsignor Donovan 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Christina Reali Monsignor Donovan 7.5 5 21 4 150 1.77 1.25 6.50 265 35.33
Catherine Moresco Monsignor Donovan 7.5 5 11 1 150 1.20 5.00 16.00 180 24.00
Richard Roberts Monsignor Donovan 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Thomas Hollingsworth Monsignor Donovan 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Niranjan Ramandan Monsignor Donovan 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75

Blair C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter A L 10 500 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
West Essex A L 25 135 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Pingry AA L 115 265 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Kellenberg B L 35 215 0 4 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.33 4 10 2.50
Great Neck South B L 105 185 1 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Hunter B L 65 495 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
Ridgewood A L 30 385 0 3 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.75 3 20 6.67
Biotech B L 65 130 0 6 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.00 6 20 3.33
Total 450 2310 2 31 16 160 2.81 0.12 2.06 33 190 5.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Annika Rollock Blair C 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80 10.00
Emma Price Blair C 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20 2.50
Jaimie Stahlkrantz Blair C 8.0 1 16 7 160 0.88 0.14 2.43 140 17.50
Joe Park Blair C 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.12 0.00 1.50 20 2.50

Blair A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pingry C W 120 70 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
High Tech L 185 445 3 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Monsignor Donovan W 110 50 2 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 7 30 4.29
Wissahickon L 150 290 3 4 3 20 7.50 1.00 2.33 7 80 11.43
Kellenberg C W 150 125 2 6 0 20 7.50 inf inf 8 60 7.50
Great Neck South A L 70 345 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Ridgewood C W 135 60 1 8 2 20 6.75 0.50 4.50 9 50 5.56
West Essex B W 130 40 0 8 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25
Total 1050 1425 11 46 7 160 6.56 1.57 8.14 57 460 8.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Williams Blair A 8.0 5 28 7 160 2.00 0.71 4.71 320 40.00
Andrew Marvin Blair A 8.0 2 11 0 160 0.88 inf inf 140 17.50
Jang Won Lim Blair A 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Celia Jia Blair A 8.0 4 6 0 160 0.75 inf inf 120 15.00

Blair B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg A L 25 310 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Millburn A L 25 270 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 2 0 0.00
Biotech C W 160 50 1 7 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.67 8 90 11.25
Colonia L 115 175 0 7 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.33 7 60 8.57
Bergen B L 130 160 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Livingston A L 5 300 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 2 0 0.00
Henderson L 55 270 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
Hunter C L 90 220 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Total 605 1755 4 33 15 160 3.78 0.27 2.47 37 290 7.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jose Rodriguez Blair B 8.0 0 9 5 160 0.41 0.00 1.80 65 8.12
Chris Sabaitis Blair B 8.0 1 7 9 160 0.25 0.11 0.89 40 5.00
Jiwon Lee Blair B 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
Sansiti Tripathi Blair B 8.0 3 15 0 160 1.22 inf inf 195 24.38

Kellenberg C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pingry C W 145 25 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Great Neck South A L 50 405 2 1 0 20 2.50 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Monsignor Donovan W 185 135 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11
West Essex B W 90 15 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
High Tech L 30 510 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Blair A L 125 150 1 7 2 20 6.25 0.50 4.00 8 50 6.25
Wissahickon L 55 460 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
Ridgewood C W 170 85 0 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Total 850 1785 5 41 9 160 5.31 0.56 5.11 46 410 8.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ashley Perez Kellenberg C 8.0 0 8 3 160 0.41 0.00 2.67 65 8.12
Emily Harvey Kellenberg C 8.0 3 12 2 160 0.97 1.50 7.50 155 19.38
Deirdre Cooney Kellenberg C 8.0 0 14 3 160 0.78 0.00 4.67 125 15.62
Suzanne Hom Kellenberg C 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95 11.88

Kellenberg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter B L 40 510 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Biotech B W 225 25 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Ridgewood A L 40 215 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Blair C W 215 35 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
West Essex A W 185 40 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11
Pingry AA L 60 310 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Wilmington Charter A L 10 460 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Great Neck South B L 15 265 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
Total 790 1860 6 34 8 160 4.94 0.75 5.00 40 400 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Arnold Kellenberg B 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130 16.25
Brendan Deary Kellenberg B 8.0 4 10 4 160 0.88 1.00 3.50 140 17.50
Matt York Kellenberg B 8.0 1 10 0 160 0.72 inf inf 115 14.38
Dylan Sandas Kellenberg B 8.0 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.62

Bergen B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter C W 205 160 1 10 2 20 10.25 0.50 5.50 11 100 9.09
Henderson L 75 260 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Millburn A L 80 370 1 2 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.00 3 60 20.00
Livingston A W 175 105 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Kellenberg A L 170 290 2 4 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Blair B W 160 130 1 6 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.33 7 100 14.29
Biotech C W 150 45 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Colonia W 265 70 0 11 1 20 13.25 0.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Total 1280 1430 6 50 14 160 8.00 0.43 4.00 56 760 13.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Finkel Bergen B 7.0 1 15 4 140 1.04 0.25 4.00 145 20.71
Gundeep Singh Bergen B 6.5 1 11 7 130 0.69 0.14 1.71 90 13.85
Anthony Cruz Bergen B 4.5 2 4 1 90 0.72 2.00 6.00 65 14.44
David Zhang Bergen B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abhiram Gogate Bergen B 7.0 1 16 2 140 1.18 0.50 8.50 165 23.57
Kristen Brown Bergen B 4.5 1 4 0 90 0.61 inf inf 55 12.22

Colonia

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Livingston A L 25 330 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Hunter C L 65 225 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Henderson L 50 185 1 1 1 20 2.50 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Blair B W 175 115 2 7 1 20 8.75 2.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Millburn A L 70 455 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Biotech C W 175 40 1 9 0 20 8.75 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Kellenberg A L 95 305 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Bergen B L 70 265 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Total 725 1920 6 36 7 160 4.53 0.86 6.00 42 310 7.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Javas Lal Colonia 8.0 2 19 4 160 1.25 0.50 5.25 200 25.00
Julie Howell Colonia 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Ami Vyas Colonia 7.0 4 12 3 140 1.18 1.33 5.33 165 23.57
Victoria Thai Colonia 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ambica Trehan Colonia 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Pingry C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg C L 25 145 0 2 3 20 1.25 0.00 0.67 2 20 10.00
Blair A L 70 120 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Wissahickon L 55 380 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
High Tech L -5 375 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Great Neck South A L 45 365 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Ridgewood C W 95 80 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
West Essex B W 135 115 0 10 1 20 6.75 0.00 10.00 10 40 4.00
Monsignor Donovan L 105 205 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Total 525 1785 2 30 9 160 3.28 0.22 3.56 32 240 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brandon Kong Pingry C 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
Simone Moten Pingry C 8.0 1 14 3 160 0.88 0.33 5.00 140 17.50
Nadia Asif Pingry C 8.0 0 8 6 160 0.31 0.00 1.33 50 6.25

Pingry B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B L 100 325 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Bergen A L 100 495 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Ridgewood D W 55 35 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 6 0 0.00
Biotech A W 245 80 0 12 1 20 12.25 0.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
Ridgewood B W 190 40 0 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00
Hunter A L 85 460 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Great Neck South C W 260 70 4 8 2 20 13.00 2.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
Livingston B L 120 215 3 3 3 20 6.00 1.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1155 1720 11 49 12 160 7.22 0.92 5.00 60 560 9.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Karruppur Pingry B 8.0 6 14 6 160 1.25 1.00 3.33 200 25.00
Greg Cortazzo Pingry B 8.0 3 11 3 160 0.88 1.00 4.67 140 17.50
Brian Li Pingry B 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130 16.25
Kevin Baquero Pingry B 8.0 1 11 0 160 0.78 inf inf 125 15.62

Pingry AA

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
West Essex A W 275 70 0 12 1 20 13.75 0.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Hunter B L 145 400 2 4 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.00 6 90 15.00
Blair C W 265 115 0 10 1 20 13.25 0.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Biotech B W 175 50 0 10 1 20 8.75 0.00 10.00 10 80 8.00
Wilmington Charter A L 165 350 3 5 2 20 8.25 1.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Kellenberg B W 310 60 1 13 1 20 15.50 1.00 14.00 14 170 12.14
Great Neck South B L 180 260 3 5 1 20 9.00 3.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Ridgewood A W 220 215 2 8 2 20 11.00 1.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 1735 1520 11 67 12 160 10.84 0.92 6.50 78 960 12.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alak Mehta Pingry AA 8.0 0 18 2 160 1.06 0.00 9.00 170 21.25
Ed Kong Pingry AA 8.0 5 22 2 160 1.78 2.50 13.50 285 35.62
Neeraj Shekhar Pingry AA 8.0 2 18 5 160 1.16 0.40 4.00 185 23.12
Ellis Flannery Pingry AA 8.0 4 9 3 160 0.84 1.33 4.33 135 16.88