PHSAT XIX on October 08, 2011 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

PHSAT XIX Individual Detail

Richard, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Charter A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Henderson 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Hunter B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 4.0 8 14 4 80 3.00 2.00 5.50 240

Lily, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Charter A 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Hunter B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 4.0 14 3 3 80 2.81 4.67 5.67 225

Willie, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40

Wilton, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Hunter B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 4.0 3 5 1 80 1.12 3.00 8.00 90

Lily Chen, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ridgewood B 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Biotech A 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Livingston B 1.0 4 5 3 20 4.75 1.33 3.00 95
Pingry B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Ridgewood D 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Bergen A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 8.0 26 25 9 160 3.72 2.89 5.67 595

Richard Yu, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Ridgewood B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Biotech A 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Livingston B 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Pingry B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Ridgewood D 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Bergen A 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Total 8.0 24 31 2 160 4.12 12.00 27.50 660

Willie Ha, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Ridgewood D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95

Wilton Rao, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood B 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Biotech A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bergen A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 8.0 9 5 2 160 1.09 4.50 7.00 175

Zach, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25

Ian, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Brian, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25

Max, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Griffin, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Total 2.0 3 8 1 40 3.00 3.00 11.00 120

Maggie, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25

Benjamin, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Zach Silverstein, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80

Ian Latham, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Millburn A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 13.00 135

Brian Egan, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Colonia 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Millburn A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Kellenberg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Biotech C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 6.5 2 17 5 130 1.35 0.40 3.80 175

Max Kneis, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Colonia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 4.5 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60

Griffin Cahill, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Colonia 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Hunter C 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Kellenberg A 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Blair B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 4.5 9 8 5 90 2.11 1.80 3.40 190

Maggie Mitchell, Henderson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Livingston A 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Millburn A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Blair B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.5 7 12 4 110 1.86 1.75 4.75 205

Kevin, Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Millburn A 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 3.0 0 9 4 60 1.17 0.00 2.25 70

Jaimie, Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Millburn A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 4 4 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100

Kyle, Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Millburn A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45

Alex, Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Andrew, Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5

Marianna, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Charter B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.0 4 5 1 80 1.31 4.00 9.00 105

Paul, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 1.0 1 3 4 20 1.25 0.25 1.00 25
Charter B 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
High Tech 1.0 6 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Hunter A 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
Total 4.0 14 10 7 80 3.44 2.00 3.43 275

David, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Charter B 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
High Tech 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.0 5 3 3 80 1.12 1.67 2.67 90

Mehnaj, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Marianna Zhang, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Pingry AA 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Ridgewood A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Biotech B 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Blair C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Essex A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 8.0 15 11 9 160 1.81 1.67 2.89 290

Paul Moschetii, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Pingry AA 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Biotech B 1.0 5 4 2 20 5.25 2.50 4.50 105
Blair C 1.0 7 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
West Essex A 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Total 8.0 20 31 13 160 3.41 1.54 3.92 545

Mehnaj Ahmed, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry AA 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 3 6 0 160 0.66 inf inf 105

David Xu, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Pingry AA 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Ridgewood A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Biotech B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blair C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
West Essex A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 8.0 11 8 6 160 1.34 1.83 3.17 215

Grace, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter B 1.0 6 4 2 20 6.00 3.00 5.00 120
Millburn A 1.0 7 1 3 20 5.00 2.33 2.67 100
Hunter B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Charter A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 4.0 18 12 5 80 4.56 3.60 6.00 365

Angela, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Daniel, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Millburn A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 2 5 1 80 0.94 2.00 7.00 75

Bryan, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Hunter B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Charter A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35

Kevin, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Millburn A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Hunter B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Charter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30

Grace Liu, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 5 5 2 20 5.75 2.50 5.00 115
West Essex B 1.0 5 5 2 20 5.75 2.50 5.00 115
Blair A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Pingry C 1.0 4 5 3 20 4.75 1.33 3.00 95
Kellenberg C 1.0 4 7 1 20 6.25 4.00 11.00 125
Ridgewood C 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Wissahickon 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Great Neck South A 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Total 8.0 32 40 11 160 5.16 2.91 6.55 825

Angela Zhou, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
West Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Pingry C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wissahickon 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 5 8 0 160 0.97 inf inf 155

Daniel Takash, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex B 0.5 2 2 0 10 5.00 inf inf 50
Blair A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pingry C 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Kellenberg C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wissahickon 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 6.5 10 7 1 130 1.65 10.00 17.00 215

Bryan Wang, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
West Essex B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blair A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Pingry C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Kellenberg C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 0 2 90 0.22 1.00 1.00 20

Kevin Zhou, High Tech

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
West Essex B 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Blair A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Kellenberg C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 5 3 2 100 0.95 2.50 4.00 95

Tackin, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55

Will, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
High Tech 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Charter B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 3.0 5 11 3 60 2.83 1.67 5.33 170

Anmol, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
High Tech 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35

Remy, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Meg, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20

Tackin Tarighian, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bergen B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Hunter C 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Livingston A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 8.0 6 12 4 160 1.19 1.50 4.50 190

Will Krinsman, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech C 1.0 0 12 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 120
Blair B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Bergen B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson 1.0 1 2 4 20 0.75 0.25 0.75 15
Colonia 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Hunter C 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Livingston A 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 8.0 13 36 9 160 3.19 1.44 5.44 510

Anmol Sinho, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Blair B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Bergen B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Kellenberg A 0.5 1 0 3 10 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Henderson 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Colonia 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 7.5 5 15 10 150 1.17 0.50 2.00 175

Remy Servis, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bergen B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 1 90 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5

Meg Reddy, Millburn A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Hunter C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Anderson, Wissahickon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Essex B 1.0 5 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Ridgewood C 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Pingry C 1.0 6 7 2 20 7.50 3.00 6.50 150
Great Neck South A 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Blair A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
Kellenberg C 1.0 3 10 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
High Tech 1.0 5 3 1 20 5.00 5.00 8.00 100
Hunter A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Henderson 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Charter A 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Total 11.0 33 64 9 220 4.95 3.67 10.78 1090

Andrew N., Wissahickon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Essex B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Pingry C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blair A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Charter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 6 13 1 220 0.98 6.00 19.00 215

Andrew G., Wissahickon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Essex B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Pingry C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charter A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 11.0 1 8 3 220 0.36 0.33 3.00 80

Bohan, Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
High Tech 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.0 2 7 2 80 1.12 1.00 4.50 90

Ravi, Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
High Tech 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.0 1 10 3 80 1.25 0.33 3.67 100

George, Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Wissahickon 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
High Tech 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 4.0 5 6 5 80 1.38 1.00 2.20 110

Sarah, Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wissahickon 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
High Tech 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 2 3 2 80 0.62 1.00 2.50 50

Ryan Zhang, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Kellenberg C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Wissahickon 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Pingry C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
West Essex B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Blair A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 11.0 13 33 5 220 2.27 2.60 9.20 500

Daniel Lee, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Kellenberg C 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Wissahickon 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Pingry C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
West Essex B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Blair A 1.0 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
High Tech 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Livingston B 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 11.0 7 36 9 220 1.91 0.78 4.78 420

Ross Dispenza, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
West Essex B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Blair A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
High Tech 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 4 14 1 220 0.89 4.00 18.00 195

Brian Chang, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood C 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Kellenberg C 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Wissahickon 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Pingry C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
West Essex B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blair A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
High Tech 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Livingston B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Kellenberg A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 11.0 18 18 8 220 1.86 2.25 4.50 410

Joe Lerano, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
Livingston B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 3.0 5 16 4 60 3.58 1.25 5.25 215

Mark Campmier, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Hunter C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Millburn A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Bergen B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Biotech C 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Henderson 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Colonia 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 11.0 13 30 5 220 2.14 2.60 8.60 470

Gabe Centeno, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Millburn A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bergen B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Colonia 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Livingston A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 2 14 5 220 0.66 0.40 3.20 145

Sean Dowd, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Colonia 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 2 3 0 220 0.27 inf inf 60

Joe Levano, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter C 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Millburn A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Bergen B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Biotech C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Henderson 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Colonia 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Livingston A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 8.0 13 20 4 160 2.34 3.25 8.25 375

Lakshmi Nair, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Essex A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Livingston B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 4 19 5 220 1.02 0.80 4.60 225

Sean Leong, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Essex A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 4 10 1 220 0.70 4.00 14.00 155

John Yang, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 11.0 0 3 1 220 0.11 0.00 3.00 25

Cyrus Zhou, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
West Essex A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Hunter B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Blair C 1.0 2 3 4 20 2.00 0.50 1.25 40
Pingry AA 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Livingston B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 11.0 15 39 8 220 2.61 1.88 6.75 575

Patrick Xia, Livingston B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech A 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Bergen A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Great Neck South C 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Ridgewood B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pingry B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 11.0 9 43 9 220 2.36 1.00 5.78 520

Kevin Kwok, Livingston B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pingry B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 0 13 0 220 0.59 0.00 inf 130

Grace An, Livingston B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Pingry B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 2 7 0 220 0.45 inf inf 100

Alex Muller, Bergen A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pingry B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Kellenburg C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 20 2 140 1.68 1.50 11.50 235

Ysa Esquilin, Bergen A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Livingston B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Pingry B 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Biotech A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 6 18 6 140 1.71 1.00 4.00 240

Lily Li, Bergen A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Biotech A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Kellenburg C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 2 5 1 120 0.62 2.00 7.00 75

Michael Sun, Bergen A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Livingston B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Pingry B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Ridgewood B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Biotech A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Kellenburg C 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 8.0 4 21 5 160 1.53 0.80 5.00 245

Boris Leypunskiy, Bergen A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood D 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Livingston B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Pingry B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Biotech A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenburg C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 8.0 7 22 5 160 1.88 1.40 5.80 300

Justin Shin, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Hunter B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
West Essex A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Blair C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pingry AA 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenburg C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 2 13 8 200 0.60 0.25 1.88 120

Mark Chung, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
West Essex A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Biotech B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Blair C 1.0 4 6 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Pingry AA 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Livingston A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Kellenburg C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.0 10 41 3 200 2.73 3.33 17.00 545

Mark Perfect, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Pingry AA 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Kellenburg C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 17 2 200 0.88 0.50 9.00 175

Jonah Salzman-Cohen, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
West Essex A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Biotech B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pingry AA 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Livingston A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Kellenburg C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 2 16 3 200 0.88 0.67 6.00 175

Alex Nie, Livingston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Colonia 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Biotech C 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Henderson 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bergen B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Hunter C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Blair B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Millburn A 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Kellenberg A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.0 12 20 6 180 1.94 2.00 5.33 350

Kris Kania, Livingston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Colonia 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Blair B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 1 12 2 180 0.69 0.50 6.50 125

Eric Yu, Livingston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Colonia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Bergen B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Hunter C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blair B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 3 11 4 180 0.75 0.75 3.50 135

Chris Tseng, Livingston A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Colonia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Blair B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Millburn A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 3 14 0 180 1.03 inf inf 185

Ashley Perez, Kellenburg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Emily Harvey, Kellenburg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5

Deirdre Cooney, Kellenburg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Suzanne Hom, Kellenburg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25

Christine An, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30

Rachel An, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotech A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35

Audrey Fok, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30

Neil Thivalapill, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 0 10 2 140 0.64 0.00 5.00 90

Lora Pavlovich, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90

Tom Haversang, West Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry AA 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Biotech B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 3 10 6 160 0.72 0.50 2.17 115

Erik Maher, West Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blair C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.0 2 7 4 140 0.57 0.50 2.25 80

Griffin Glenn, West Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry AA 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Blair C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 2 4 3 140 0.39 0.67 2.00 55

Chris Mei, West Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Vittoria Contuzzi, West Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry AA 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5

Jill Crooks, West Essex A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry AA 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Alex Peckman, West Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Amanda Alhout, West Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Regina Walter, West Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Mark Mascera, West Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
High Tech 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Blair A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 6.5 2 12 7 130 0.88 0.29 2.00 115

Schuyler Gardner, West Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20

Alex Troung, West Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20

Darren Gomez, West Essex B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Pingry C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Bohan W, Wilmington Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Biotech B 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
West Essex A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Pingry AA 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Kellenberg B 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 8 29 8 160 2.31 1.00 4.62 370

Ravi S, Wilmington Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Biotech B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
West Essex A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Pingry AA 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 5 21 7 160 1.56 0.71 3.71 250

George H, Wilmington Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Biotech B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
West Essex A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pingry AA 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Kellenberg B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Hunter B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 8.0 8 21 4 160 1.94 2.00 7.25 310

Sarah W, Wilmington Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blair C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Biotech B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
West Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Pingry AA 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 8 4 0 160 1.00 inf inf 160

Kevin X, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Pingry B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Biotech A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Bergen A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 8.0 6 19 8 160 1.50 0.75 3.12 240

Jaimie C, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood B 1.0 3 1 4 20 1.75 0.75 1.00 35
Pingry B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Biotech A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Bergen A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Hunter A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Great Neck South C 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Livingston B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ridgewood D 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 8.0 15 30 7 160 3.06 2.14 6.43 490

Kyle P, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pingry B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Biotech A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 4 8 0 140 1.00 inf inf 140

Alex J, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Andrew X, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Biotech A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bergen A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95

Aryan Falahatpisheh, Ridgewood B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Livingston B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bergen A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Pingry B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Biotech A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 8.0 4 20 3 160 1.53 1.33 8.00 245

Elisabeth Gaidimas, Ridgewood B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Biotech A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 8.0 1 6 2 160 0.41 0.50 3.50 65

Abdullah Sarfraz, Ridgewood B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 0.50 1.50 25

Karen Montero, Ridgewood B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20

Kruthi Kella, Ridgewood C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Blair A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90

Esther Sun, Ridgewood C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 5 1 140 0.43 1.00 6.00 60

Ibrahim Umer, Ridgewood C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Pingry C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 4 2 140 0.32 0.50 2.50 45

Andrew Sohn, Ridgewood C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Pingry C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 2 140 0.14 0.00 1.50 20

Abbas Raza, Ridgewood D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Biotech A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 8.0 1 15 3 160 0.94 0.33 5.33 150

Sukh Brar, Ridgewood D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Pingry B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Biotech A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 0 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95

Jaspal Brar, Ridgewood D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Biotech A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 3 1 160 0.16 0.00 3.00 25

William Dou, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Colonia 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Biotech C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Livingston A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Henderson 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Millburn A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 8.0 3 34 3 160 2.31 1.00 12.33 370

Tenzin Norzin, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Colonia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Livingston A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Millburn A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 2 11 2 160 0.81 1.00 6.50 130

Karina Xie, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Blair B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35

Alex Moschetti, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Colonia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.0 0 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110

Stacey Damito, Biotech A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Julia Dreifus, Biotech A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20

Roger Thompson, Biotech A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Ridgewood D 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Ridgewood B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.0 6 28 3 160 2.22 2.00 11.33 355

Vikram Chandrashekhar, Biotech A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hunter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 6 3 150 0.30 0.00 2.00 45

Ankit, Biotech A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bergen A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30

Ananya Sureshkumar, Biotech B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20

Rebecca Barresi, Biotech B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blair C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30

Will Wang, Biotech B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Pingry AA 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
West Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80

Shankar Taramangaiam, Biotech B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 0.6 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.1 0 0 0 82 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Elizabeth Dreifus, Biotech B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 0.4 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.9 0 0 0 78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nayoung Yang, Biotech B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10

Pratishta Yerakala, Biotech C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Bergen B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.5 0 0 2 110 -0.09 0.00 0.00 -10

Andrew Soyka, Biotech C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30

Melany Da Silva, Biotech C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blair B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bergen B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 2 4 3 130 0.42 0.67 2.00 55

Hunter Pearl, Biotech C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Hunter C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Colonia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bergen B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 1 5 1 130 0.46 1.00 6.00 60

Sawan Chintalacheruva, Biotech C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.5 0 0 1 70 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -5

Avina Rami, Biotech C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Millburn A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5

Colleen Easor, Monsignor Donovan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Christina Reali, Monsignor Donovan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Blair A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wissahickon 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
West Essex B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Great Neck South A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Pingry C 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Total 7.5 5 21 4 150 1.77 1.25 6.50 265

Catherine Moresco, Monsignor Donovan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blair A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
West Essex B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Pingry C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.5 5 11 1 150 1.20 5.00 16.00 180

Richard Roberts, Monsignor Donovan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Thomas Hollingsworth, Monsignor Donovan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Niranjan Ramandan, Monsignor Donovan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15

Annika Rollock, Blair C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
West Essex A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Pingry AA 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Biotech B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80

Emma Price, Blair C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20

Jaimie Stahlkrantz, Blair C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pingry AA 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Biotech B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 8.0 1 16 7 160 0.88 0.14 2.43 140

Joe Park, Blair C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.12 0.00 1.50 20

Robert Williams, Blair A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
High Tech 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Kellenberg C 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
West Essex B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 8.0 5 28 7 160 2.00 0.71 4.71 320

Andrew Marvin, Blair A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
West Essex B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 2 11 0 160 0.88 inf inf 140

Jang Won Lim, Blair A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Celia Jia, Blair A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wissahickon 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 4 6 0 160 0.75 inf inf 120

Jose Rodriguez, Blair B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Colonia 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Bergen B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Henderson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 0 9 5 160 0.41 0.00 1.80 65

Chris Sabaitis, Blair B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Colonia 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Bergen B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 8.0 1 7 9 160 0.25 0.11 0.89 40

Jiwon Lee, Blair B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Colonia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15

Sansiti Tripathi, Blair B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Biotech C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Colonia 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bergen B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.0 3 15 0 160 1.22 inf inf 195

Ashley Perez, Kellenberg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.0 0 8 3 160 0.41 0.00 2.67 65

Emily Harvey, Kellenberg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
West Essex B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wissahickon 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.0 3 12 2 160 0.97 1.50 7.50 155

Deirdre Cooney, Kellenberg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West Essex B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Wissahickon 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 8.0 0 14 3 160 0.78 0.00 4.67 125

Suzanne Hom, Kellenberg C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pingry C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
West Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wissahickon 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95

Ryan Arnold, Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair C 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
West Essex A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pingry AA 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130

Brendan Deary, Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
West Essex A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Pingry AA 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 4 10 4 160 0.88 1.00 3.50 140

Matt York, Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Essex A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 1 10 0 160 0.72 inf inf 115

Dylan Sandas, Kellenberg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Essex A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pingry AA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5

Michael Finkel, Bergen B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Millburn A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Blair B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Colonia 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 1 15 4 140 1.04 0.25 4.00 145

Gundeep Singh, Bergen B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Henderson 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair B 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Biotech C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Colonia 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 1 11 7 130 0.69 0.14 1.71 90

Anthony Cruz, Bergen B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Millburn A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blair B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Colonia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 4 1 90 0.72 2.00 6.00 65

David Zhang, Bergen B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Abhiram Gogate, Bergen B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Blair B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Biotech C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Colonia 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 7.0 1 16 2 140 1.18 0.50 8.50 165

Kristen Brown, Bergen B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Colonia 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 1 4 0 90 0.61 inf inf 55

Javas Lal, Colonia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Millburn A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bergen B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 8.0 2 19 4 160 1.25 0.50 5.25 200

Julie Howell, Colonia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bergen B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Ami Vyas, Colonia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Henderson 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Blair B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Millburn A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotech C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bergen B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 4 12 3 140 1.18 1.33 5.33 165

Victoria Thai, Colonia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Millburn A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ambica Trehan, Colonia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Brandon Kong, Pingry C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blair A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Essex B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95

Simone Moten, Pingry C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Blair A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
High Tech 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
West Essex B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 1 14 3 160 0.88 0.33 5.00 140

Nadia Asif, Pingry C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg C 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Blair A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Wissahickon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
West Essex B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Monsignor Donovan 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 6 160 0.31 0.00 1.33 50

Abhiram Karruppur, Pingry B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Biotech A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Livingston B 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Total 8.0 6 14 6 160 1.25 1.00 3.33 200

Greg Cortazzo, Pingry B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Livingston B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.0 3 11 3 160 0.88 1.00 4.67 140

Brian Li, Pingry B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Biotech A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130

Kevin Baquero, Pingry B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bergen A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotech A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Ridgewood B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 1 11 0 160 0.78 inf inf 125

Alak Mehta, Pingry AA

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Essex A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Blair C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 18 2 160 1.06 0.00 9.00 170

Ed Kong, Pingry AA

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Essex A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Biotech B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Great Neck South B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 8.0 5 22 2 160 1.78 2.50 13.50 285

Neeraj Shekhar, Pingry AA

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Essex A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blair C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Kellenberg B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 8.0 2 18 5 160 1.16 0.40 4.00 185

Ellis Flannery, Pingry AA

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Essex A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Blair C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Biotech B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wilmington Charter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 8.0 4 9 3 160 0.84 1.33 4.33 135