hsquizbowl logo

Quizbowl Resource Database

Tournament and question set listings and SQBS report repository

PHSAT XIX on October 08, 2011 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

PHSAT XIX Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Grace Liu High Tech Agatha - Comerica 8.0 32 40 11 160 5.16 2.91 6.55 825 103.12
2 Anderson Wissahickon Lance - Citizen's Bank 11.0 33 64 9 220 4.95 3.67 10.78 1090 99.09
3 Grace High Tech Agatha - Comerica 4.0 18 12 5 80 4.56 3.60 6.00 365 91.25
4 Richard Yu Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 8.0 24 31 2 160 4.12 12.00 27.50 660 82.50
5 Lily Chen Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 8.0 26 25 9 160 3.72 2.89 5.67 595 74.38
6 Joe Lerano Kellenberg A Lorelei - Rangers 3.0 5 16 4 60 3.58 1.25 5.25 215 71.67
7 Paul Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 4.0 14 10 7 80 3.44 2.00 3.43 275 68.75
8 Paul Moschetii Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 8.0 20 31 13 160 3.41 1.54 3.92 545 68.12
9 Will Krinsman Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 8.0 13 36 9 160 3.19 1.44 5.44 510 63.75
10 Jaimie C Wilmington Charter B Cottonmouth 8.0 15 30 7 160 3.06 2.14 6.43 490 61.25
11 Richard Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 8 14 4 80 3.00 2.00 5.50 240 60.00
12 Griffin Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 2.0 3 8 1 40 3.00 3.00 11.00 120 60.00
13 Will Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 3.0 5 11 3 60 2.83 1.67 5.33 170 56.67
14 Lily Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 14 3 3 80 2.81 4.67 5.67 225 56.25
15 Mark Chung Ridgewood A Bruno - Miller 10.0 10 41 3 200 2.73 3.33 17.00 545 54.50
16 Cyrus Zhou Great Neck South B Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 15 39 8 220 2.61 1.88 6.75 575 52.27
17 Patrick Xia Livingston B Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 9 43 9 220 2.36 1.00 5.78 520 47.27
18 Joe Levano Kellenberg A Lorelei - Rangers 8.0 13 20 4 160 2.34 3.25 8.25 375 46.88
19 Bohan W Wilmington Charter A Copperhead 8.0 8 29 8 160 2.31 1.00 4.62 370 46.25
20 William Dou Hunter C Sidewinder 8.0 3 34 3 160 2.31 1.00 12.33 370 46.25
21 Ryan Zhang Great Neck South A Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 13 33 5 220 2.27 2.60 9.20 500 45.45
22 Roger Thompson Biotech A Cottonmouth 8.0 6 28 3 160 2.22 2.00 11.33 355 44.38
23 Mark Campmier Kellenberg A Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 13 30 5 220 2.14 2.60 8.60 470 42.73
24 Griffin Cahill Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.5 9 8 5 90 2.11 1.80 3.40 190 42.22
25 Robert Williams Blair A California Mountain Snake 8.0 5 28 7 160 2.00 0.71 4.71 320 40.00
26 Alex Nie Livingston A Bruno - Miller 9.0 12 20 6 180 1.94 2.00 5.33 350 38.89
27 George H Wilmington Charter A Copperhead 8.0 8 21 4 160 1.94 2.00 7.25 310 38.75
28 Daniel Lee Great Neck South A Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 7 36 9 220 1.91 0.78 4.78 420 38.18
29 Boris Leypunskiy Bergen A Bruno - Miller 8.0 7 22 5 160 1.88 1.40 5.80 300 37.50
30 Brian Chang Great Neck South A Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 18 18 8 220 1.86 2.25 4.50 410 37.27
31 Maggie Mitchell Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 5.5 7 12 4 110 1.86 1.75 4.75 205 37.27
32 Marianna Zhang Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 8.0 15 11 9 160 1.81 1.67 2.89 290 36.25
33 Ed Kong Pingry AA Copperhead 8.0 5 22 2 160 1.78 2.50 13.50 285 35.62
34 Christina Reali Monsignor Donovan California Mountain Snake 7.5 5 21 4 150 1.77 1.25 6.50 265 35.33
35 Ysa Esquilin Bergen A Bruno - Miller 7.0 6 18 6 140 1.71 1.00 4.00 240 34.29
36 Alex Muller Bergen A Bruno - Miller 7.0 3 20 2 140 1.68 1.50 11.50 235 33.57
37 Jaimie Charter B Agatha - Comerica 3.0 4 4 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
38 Daniel Takash High Tech Agatha - Comerica 6.5 10 7 1 130 1.65 10.00 17.00 215 33.08
39 Ravi S Wilmington Charter A Copperhead 8.0 5 21 7 160 1.56 0.71 3.71 250 31.25
40 Michael Sun Bergen A Bruno - Miller 8.0 4 21 5 160 1.53 0.80 5.00 245 30.62
41 Aryan Falahatpisheh Ridgewood B Cottonmouth 8.0 4 20 3 160 1.53 1.33 8.00 245 30.62
42 Kevin X Wilmington Charter B Cottonmouth 8.0 6 19 8 160 1.50 0.75 3.12 240 30.00
43 George Charter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 5 6 5 80 1.38 1.00 2.20 110 27.50
44 Ian Latham Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 5.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 13.00 135 27.00
45 Brian Egan Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 6.5 2 17 5 130 1.35 0.40 3.80 175 26.92
46 David Xu Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 8.0 11 8 6 160 1.34 1.83 3.17 215 26.88
47 Marianna Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 4.0 4 5 1 80 1.31 4.00 9.00 105 26.25
48 Abhiram Karruppur Pingry B Cottonmouth 8.0 6 14 6 160 1.25 1.00 3.33 200 25.00
49 Javas Lal Colonia Sidewinder 8.0 2 19 4 160 1.25 0.50 5.25 200 25.00
50 Ravi Charter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 1 10 3 80 1.25 0.33 3.67 100 25.00
51 Sansiti Tripathi Blair B Sidewinder 8.0 3 15 0 160 1.22 inf inf 195 24.38
52 Catherine Moresco Monsignor Donovan California Mountain Snake 7.5 5 11 1 150 1.20 5.00 16.00 180 24.00
53 Tackin Tarighian Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 8.0 6 12 4 160 1.19 1.50 4.50 190 23.75
54 Ami Vyas Colonia Sidewinder 7.0 4 12 3 140 1.18 1.33 5.33 165 23.57
55 Abhiram Gogate Bergen B Sidewinder 7.0 1 16 2 140 1.18 0.50 8.50 165 23.57
56 Anmol Sinho Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 7.5 5 15 10 150 1.17 0.50 2.00 175 23.33
57 Bryan High Tech Agatha - Comerica 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
58 Kevin Charter B Agatha - Comerica 3.0 0 9 4 60 1.17 0.00 2.25 70 23.33
59 Neeraj Shekhar Pingry AA Copperhead 8.0 2 18 5 160 1.16 0.40 4.00 185 23.12
60 David Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 4.0 5 3 3 80 1.12 1.67 2.67 90 22.50
61 Wilton Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 3 5 1 80 1.12 3.00 8.00 90 22.50
62 Bohan Charter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 2 7 2 80 1.12 1.00 4.50 90 22.50
63 Wilton Rao Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 8.0 9 5 2 160 1.09 4.50 7.00 175 21.88
64 Alak Mehta Pingry AA Copperhead 8.0 0 18 2 160 1.06 0.00 9.00 170 21.25
65 Michael Finkel Bergen B Sidewinder 7.0 1 15 4 140 1.04 0.25 4.00 145 20.71
66 Chris Tseng Livingston A Bruno - Miller 9.0 3 14 0 180 1.03 inf inf 185 20.56
67 Lakshmi Nair Great Neck South B Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 4 19 5 220 1.02 0.80 4.60 225 20.45
68 Sarah W Wilmington Charter A Copperhead 8.0 8 4 0 160 1.00 inf inf 160 20.00
69 Kyle P Wilmington Charter B Cottonmouth 7.0 4 8 0 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
70 Andrew N. Wissahickon Lance - Citizen's Bank 11.0 6 13 1 220 0.98 6.00 19.00 215 19.55
71 Angela Zhou High Tech Agatha - Comerica 8.0 5 8 0 160 0.97 inf inf 155 19.38
72 Emily Harvey Kellenberg C California Mountain Snake 8.0 3 12 2 160 0.97 1.50 7.50 155 19.38
73 Kevin Zhou High Tech Agatha - Comerica 5.0 5 3 2 100 0.95 2.50 4.00 95 19.00
74 Andrew X Wilmington Charter B Cottonmouth 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
75 Daniel High Tech Agatha - Comerica 4.0 2 5 1 80 0.94 2.00 7.00 75 18.75
76 Abbas Raza Ridgewood D Cottonmouth 8.0 1 15 3 160 0.94 0.33 5.33 150 18.75
77 Tackin Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
78 Kyle Charter B Agatha - Comerica 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
79 Ross Dispenza Great Neck South A Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 4 14 1 220 0.89 4.00 18.00 195 17.73
80 Mark Mascera West Essex B California Mountain Snake 6.5 2 12 7 130 0.88 0.29 2.00 115 17.69
81 Brendan Deary Kellenberg B Copperhead 8.0 4 10 4 160 0.88 1.00 3.50 140 17.50
82 Greg Cortazzo Pingry B Cottonmouth 8.0 3 11 3 160 0.88 1.00 4.67 140 17.50
83 Jonah Salzman-Cohen Ridgewood A Bruno - Miller 10.0 2 16 3 200 0.88 0.67 6.00 175 17.50
84 Andrew Marvin Blair A California Mountain Snake 8.0 2 11 0 160 0.88 inf inf 140 17.50
85 Mark Perfect Ridgewood A Bruno - Miller 10.0 1 17 2 200 0.88 0.50 9.00 175 17.50
86 Jaimie Stahlkrantz Blair C Copperhead 8.0 1 16 7 160 0.88 0.14 2.43 140 17.50
87 Simone Moten Pingry C California Mountain Snake 8.0 1 14 3 160 0.88 0.33 5.00 140 17.50
88 Ellis Flannery Pingry AA Copperhead 8.0 4 9 3 160 0.84 1.33 4.33 135 16.88
89 Tenzin Norzin Hunter C Sidewinder 8.0 2 11 2 160 0.81 1.00 6.50 130 16.25
90 Brian Li Pingry B Cottonmouth 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130 16.25
91 Ryan Arnold Kellenberg B Copperhead 8.0 1 13 3 160 0.81 0.33 4.67 130 16.25
92 Kevin Baquero Pingry B Cottonmouth 8.0 1 11 0 160 0.78 inf inf 125 15.62
93 Deirdre Cooney Kellenberg C California Mountain Snake 8.0 0 14 3 160 0.78 0.00 4.67 125 15.62
94 Celia Jia Blair A California Mountain Snake 8.0 4 6 0 160 0.75 inf inf 120 15.00
95 Eric Yu Livingston A Bruno - Miller 9.0 3 11 4 180 0.75 0.75 3.50 135 15.00
96 Anthony Cruz Bergen B Sidewinder 4.5 2 4 1 90 0.72 2.00 6.00 65 14.44
97 Tom Haversang West Essex A Copperhead 8.0 3 10 6 160 0.72 0.50 2.17 115 14.38
98 Matt York Kellenberg B Copperhead 8.0 1 10 0 160 0.72 inf inf 115 14.38
99 Sean Leong Great Neck South B Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 4 10 1 220 0.70 4.00 14.00 155 14.09
100 Kris Kania Livingston A Bruno - Miller 9.0 1 12 2 180 0.69 0.50 6.50 125 13.89
101 Gundeep Singh Bergen B Sidewinder 6.5 1 11 7 130 0.69 0.14 1.71 90 13.85
102 Alex Moschetti Hunter C Sidewinder 8.0 0 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110 13.75
103 Zach Silverstein Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 6.0 0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
104 Max Kneis Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.5 0 6 0 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60 13.33
105 Meg Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
106 Gabe Centeno Kellenberg A Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 2 14 5 220 0.66 0.40 3.20 145 13.18
107 Mehnaj Ahmed Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 8.0 3 6 0 160 0.66 inf inf 105 13.12
108 Kruthi Kella Ridgewood C California Mountain Snake 7.0 2 6 0 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
109 Neil Thivalapill Great Neck South C Cottonmouth 7.0 0 10 2 140 0.64 0.00 5.00 90 12.86
110 Lora Pavlovich Great Neck South C Cottonmouth 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
111 Lily Li Bergen A Bruno - Miller 6.0 2 5 1 120 0.62 2.00 7.00 75 12.50
112 Sarah Charter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 2 3 2 80 0.62 1.00 2.50 50 12.50
113 Suzanne Hom Kellenburg C Bruno - Miller 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
114 Zach Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
115 Brian Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
116 Maggie Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
117 Kristen Brown Bergen B Sidewinder 4.5 1 4 0 90 0.61 inf inf 55 12.22
118 Justin Shin Ridgewood A Bruno - Miller 10.0 2 13 8 200 0.60 0.25 1.88 120 12.00
119 Kevin High Tech Agatha - Comerica 2.5 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30 12.00
120 Suzanne Hom Kellenberg C California Mountain Snake 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95 11.88
121 Willie Ha Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 8.0 2 7 1 160 0.59 2.00 9.00 95 11.88
122 Brandon Kong Pingry C California Mountain Snake 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
123 Sukh Brar Ridgewood D Cottonmouth 8.0 0 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95 11.88
124 Kevin Kwok Livingston B Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 0 13 0 220 0.59 0.00 inf 130 11.82
125 Anmol Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
126 Erik Maher West Essex A Copperhead 7.0 2 7 4 140 0.57 0.50 2.25 80 11.43
127 Willie Hunter A Lance - Citizen's Bank 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
128 Alex Troung West Essex B California Mountain Snake 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00
129 Annika Rollock Blair C Copperhead 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80 10.00
130 Will Wang Biotech B Copperhead 8.0 0 11 6 160 0.50 0.00 1.83 80 10.00
131 Ashley Perez Kellenburg C Bruno - Miller 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
132 Hunter Pearl Biotech C Sidewinder 6.5 1 5 1 130 0.46 1.00 6.00 60 9.23
133 Grace An Livingston B Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 2 7 0 220 0.45 inf inf 100 9.09
134 Esther Sun Ridgewood C California Mountain Snake 7.0 1 5 1 140 0.43 1.00 6.00 60 8.57
135 Melany Da Silva Biotech C Sidewinder 6.5 2 4 3 130 0.42 0.67 2.00 55 8.46
136 Elisabeth Gaidimas Ridgewood B Cottonmouth 8.0 1 6 2 160 0.41 0.50 3.50 65 8.12
137 Jose Rodriguez Blair B Sidewinder 8.0 0 9 5 160 0.41 0.00 1.80 65 8.12
138 Ashley Perez Kellenberg C California Mountain Snake 8.0 0 8 3 160 0.41 0.00 2.67 65 8.12
139 Griffin Glenn West Essex A Copperhead 7.0 2 4 3 140 0.39 0.67 2.00 55 7.86
140 Andrew G. Wissahickon Lance - Citizen's Bank 11.0 1 8 3 220 0.36 0.33 3.00 80 7.27
141 Richard Roberts Monsignor Donovan California Mountain Snake 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
142 Ibrahim Umer Ridgewood C California Mountain Snake 7.0 1 4 2 140 0.32 0.50 2.50 45 6.43
143 Meg Reddy Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
144 Nadia Asif Pingry C California Mountain Snake 8.0 0 8 6 160 0.31 0.00 1.33 50 6.25
145 Vikram Chandrashekhar Biotech A Cottonmouth 7.5 0 6 3 150 0.30 0.00 2.00 45 6.00
146 Rachel An Great Neck South C Cottonmouth 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
147 Julie Howell Colonia Sidewinder 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
148 Colleen Easor Monsignor Donovan California Mountain Snake 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
149 Sean Dowd Kellenberg A Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 2 3 0 220 0.27 inf inf 60 5.45
150 Rebecca Barresi Biotech B Copperhead 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
151 Chris Sabaitis Blair B Sidewinder 8.0 1 7 9 160 0.25 0.11 0.89 40 5.00
152 Andrew Soyka Biotech C Sidewinder 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
153 Audrey Fok Great Neck South C Cottonmouth 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
154 Christine An Great Neck South C Cottonmouth 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
155 Ankit Biotech A Cottonmouth 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
156 Mehnaj Hunter B Agatha - Comerica 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
157 Bryan Wang High Tech Agatha - Comerica 4.5 2 0 2 90 0.22 1.00 1.00 20 4.44
158 Schuyler Gardner West Essex B California Mountain Snake 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
159 Karina Xie Hunter C Sidewinder 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35 4.38
160 Niranjan Ramandan Monsignor Donovan California Mountain Snake 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
161 Julia Dreifus Biotech A Cottonmouth 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
162 Ananya Sureshkumar Biotech B Copperhead 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
163 Chris Mei West Essex A Copperhead 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
164 Jill Crooks West Essex A Copperhead 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
165 Abdullah Sarfraz Ridgewood B Cottonmouth 8.0 1 2 2 160 0.16 0.50 1.50 25 3.12
166 Jaspal Brar Ridgewood D Cottonmouth 8.0 0 3 1 160 0.16 0.00 3.00 25 3.12
167 Andrew Sohn Ridgewood C California Mountain Snake 7.0 0 3 2 140 0.14 0.00 1.50 20 2.86
168 Emma Price Blair C Copperhead 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20 2.50
169 Joe Park Blair C Copperhead 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.12 0.00 1.50 20 2.50
170 Karen Montero Ridgewood B Cottonmouth 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
171 Alex J Wilmington Charter B Cottonmouth 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
172 Emily Harvey Kellenburg C Bruno - Miller 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
173 Andrew Charter B Agatha - Comerica 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
174 John Yang Great Neck South B Lorelei - Rangers 11.0 0 3 1 220 0.11 0.00 3.00 25 2.27
175 Nayoung Yang Biotech B Copperhead 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
176 Stacey Damito Biotech A Cottonmouth 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
177 Ambica Trehan Colonia Sidewinder 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
178 Thomas Hollingsworth Monsignor Donovan California Mountain Snake 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
179 Jiwon Lee Blair B Sidewinder 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
180 Darren Gomez West Essex B California Mountain Snake 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
181 Jang Won Lim Blair A California Mountain Snake 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
182 Regina Walter West Essex B California Mountain Snake 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
183 Angela High Tech Agatha - Comerica 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
184 Dylan Sandas Kellenberg B Copperhead 8.0 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.62
185 Deirdre Cooney Kellenburg C Bruno - Miller 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
186 Ian Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
187 Shankar Taramangaiam Biotech B Copperhead 4.1 0 0 0 82 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
188 Elizabeth Dreifus Biotech B Copperhead 3.9 0 0 0 78 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
189 Alex Charter B Agatha - Comerica 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
190 Max Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
191 Amanda Alhout West Essex B California Mountain Snake 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
192 Remy Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
193 Victoria Thai Colonia Sidewinder 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
194 Benjamin Henderson Lance - Citizen's Bank 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
195 David Zhang Bergen B Sidewinder 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
196 Alex Peckman West Essex B California Mountain Snake 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
197 Remy Servis Millburn A Agatha - Comerica 4.5 0 0 1 90 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.11
198 Avina Rami Biotech C Sidewinder 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
199 Vittoria Contuzzi West Essex A Copperhead 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
200 Sawan Chintalacheruva Biotech C Sidewinder 3.5 0 0 1 70 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.43
201 Pratishta Yerakala Biotech C Sidewinder 5.5 0 0 2 110 -0.09 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.82