Jr. Wildcat III on March 03, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Barrington-Prairie A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 255 80 11 5 20 12.75 0.00 2.20 11 170 15.45
St. Raymond B W 255 195 9 5 20 12.75 0.00 1.80 9 190 21.11
St. Mary's Visitation B W 295 55 11 1 20 14.75 0.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Holy Cross A W 215 140 12 3 20 10.75 0.00 4.00 12 110 9.17
Washington Academy L 165 315 6 5 20 8.25 0.00 1.20 6 130 21.67
Barrington-Prairie B W 235 175 9 3 20 11.75 0.00 3.00 9 160 17.78
Sunset Ridge W 340 75 15 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 15 190 12.67
Cary W 285 160 10 5 20 14.25 0.00 2.00 10 210 21.00
Keith Country Day School W 285 230 8 1 20 14.25 0.00 8.00 8 210 26.25
Daniel Wright B L 135 220 8 5 20 6.75 0.00 1.60 8 80 10.00
Total 2465 1645 99 33 200 12.32 0.00 3.00 99 1640 16.57

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Teegan Kick (8) Barrington-Prairie A 8.5 6 5 170 0.21 0.00 1.20 35 4.12
Wilder Seitz (8) Barrington-Prairie A 9.5 35 11 190 1.55 0.00 3.18 295 31.05
Jacob West (8) Barrington-Prairie A 10.0 42 11 200 1.82 0.00 3.82 365 36.50
Tommy Mitorraj (7) Barrington-Prairie A 8.5 16 6 170 0.76 0.00 2.67 130 15.29
Jishnu Bose (6) Barrington-Prairie A 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington-Prairie B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lincoln A L 190 225 7 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14
Metcalf L 190 375 6 2 20 9.50 0.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Union Ridge B W 255 50 9 3 20 12.75 0.00 3.00 9 180 20.00
Daniel Wright B W 275 190 10 1 20 13.75 0.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Manteno B W 235 60 11 1 20 11.75 0.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Barrington-Prairie A L 175 235 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Daniel Wright B L 120 335 5 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Sunset Ridge L 130 210 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Cary L 170 245 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25
Keith Country Day School L 180 220 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Total 1920 2145 76 12 200 9.60 0.00 6.33 76 1220 16.05

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sawyer Smith (8) Barrington-Prairie B 7.5 24 2 150 1.53 0.00 12.00 230 30.67
Brandon Nye (8) Barrington-Prairie B 8.0 9 4 160 0.44 0.00 2.25 70 8.75
Eddy Ionescu (8) Barrington-Prairie B 6.0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
John LaRoque (8) Barrington-Prairie B 5.5 15 2 110 1.27 0.00 7.50 140 25.45
Hunter Seitz (8) Barrington-Prairie B 6.5 22 3 130 1.58 0.00 7.33 205 31.54
Ryan Barrington-Prairie B 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67

Barrington-Station A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mary's Visitation C W 495 25 16 1 20 24.75 0.00 16.00 16 340 21.25
Quest Academy B W 590 25 17 0 20 29.50 0.00 inf 17 420 24.71
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 330 140 13 2 20 16.50 0.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
St. Raymond A W 315 210 10 3 20 15.75 0.00 3.33 10 230 23.00
Cary W 515 100 15 1 20 25.75 0.00 15.00 15 370 24.67
Washington Academy W 500 85 15 2 20 25.00 0.00 7.50 15 360 24.00
Metcalf W 430 140 13 4 20 21.50 0.00 3.25 13 320 24.62
St. Raymond A W 375 180 11 3 20 18.75 0.00 3.67 11 280 25.45
Barrington-Station B W 500 55 16 2 20 25.00 0.00 8.00 16 350 21.88
Daniel Wright A W 390 215 13 0 20 19.50 0.00 inf 13 260 20.00
Total 4440 1175 139 18 200 22.20 0.00 7.72 139 3140 22.59

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Parker Bach (8) Barrington-Station A 9.5 30 2 190 1.53 0.00 15.00 290 30.53
Justin Herr (8) Barrington-Station A 6.5 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.08
Pranav Sivakumar (7) Barrington-Station A 8.5 66 10 170 3.59 0.00 6.60 610 71.76
Matthew Lehmann (7) Barrington-Station A 8.5 37 5 170 2.03 0.00 7.40 345 40.59
John Rees (8) Barrington-Station A 7.0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35 5.00

Barrington-Station B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lincoln B W 490 20 16 2 20 24.50 0.00 8.00 16 340 21.25
Holy Cross B W 570 10 18 0 20 28.50 0.00 inf 18 390 21.67
Sunset Ridge W 350 115 12 2 20 17.50 0.00 6.00 12 240 20.00
Daniel Wright C W 370 115 12 2 20 18.50 0.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
St. Mary's Visitation A W 310 220 10 0 20 15.50 0.00 inf 10 210 21.00
Metcalf L 235 325 11 1 20 11.75 0.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
St. Raymond A L 270 310 10 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00
Daniel Wright A W 330 325 10 0 20 16.50 0.00 inf 10 230 23.00
Barrington-Station A L 55 500 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Washington Academy L 190 350 7 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14
Total 3170 2290 109 8 200 15.85 0.00 13.62 109 2120 19.45

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Kolasinski (8) Barrington-Station B 7.0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Brock Calamari (7) Barrington-Station B 7.5 14 2 150 0.87 0.00 7.00 130 17.33
Declan Brown (7) Barrington-Station B 8.0 18 0 160 1.12 0.00 inf 180 22.50
Aman Asija (7) Barrington-Station B 8.5 17 3 170 0.91 0.00 5.67 155 18.24
Christopher Winkler (7) Barrington-Station B 9.0 56 3 180 3.03 0.00 18.67 545 60.56

Cary

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Quest Academy B L 140 185 7 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
St. Raymond A L 120 455 5 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
St. Mary's Visitation C W 195 90 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 265 110 9 1 20 13.25 0.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Barrington-Station A L 100 515 3 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 70 23.33
Daniel Wright B L 175 240 6 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.00 6 130 21.67
Keith Country Day School L 130 230 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Barrington-Prairie A L 160 285 5 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 110 22.00
Barrington-Prairie B W 245 170 8 1 20 12.25 0.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Sunset Ridge L 170 220 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Total 1700 2500 65 12 200 8.50 0.00 5.42 65 1110 17.08

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mark Jette (8) Cary 9.0 47 8 180 2.39 0.00 5.88 430 47.78
Jack Bresset (7) Cary 6.5 5 3 130 0.27 0.00 1.67 35 5.38
Nick Schmidt (7) Cary 9.0 11 0 180 0.61 0.00 inf 110 12.22
Ryan Kelleher (6) Cary 5.5 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
Erin Williams (6) Cary 5.0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Daniel Riley (6) Cary 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Daniel Wright A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Holy Cross C W 500 65 16 2 20 25.00 0.00 8.00 16 350 21.88
Union Ridge A W 475 85 14 3 20 23.75 0.00 4.67 14 350 25.00
Manteno A W 590 10 17 0 20 29.50 0.00 inf 17 420 24.71
Keith Country Day School W 480 85 16 0 20 24.00 0.00 inf 16 320 20.00
Quest Academy A W 490 60 14 2 20 24.50 0.00 7.00 14 360 25.71
St. Raymond A W 495 120 17 1 20 24.75 0.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
Washington Academy W 415 165 14 1 20 20.75 0.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Barrington-Station B L 325 330 10 1 20 16.25 0.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Metcalf W 330 170 11 2 20 16.50 0.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Barrington-Station A L 215 390 7 1 20 10.75 0.00 7.00 7 150 21.43
Total 4315 1480 136 13 200 21.57 0.00 10.46 136 3020 22.21

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kazemi Adachi (8) Daniel Wright A 4.0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
William Chang (8) Daniel Wright A 8.0 21 1 160 1.28 0.00 21.00 205 25.62
Andrew Jin (8) Daniel Wright A 7.5 17 5 150 0.97 0.00 3.40 145 19.33
Marco Laudati (8) Daniel Wright A 8.5 41 3 170 2.32 0.00 13.67 395 46.47
Alec Smith (8) Daniel Wright A 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
Andy Xu (8) Daniel Wright A 8.0 46 3 160 2.78 0.00 15.33 445 55.62

Daniel Wright B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manteno B W 225 130 9 1 20 11.25 0.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Union Ridge B W 355 70 13 3 20 17.75 0.00 4.33 13 240 18.46
Lincoln A W 300 105 11 0 20 15.00 0.00 inf 11 190 17.27
Barrington-Prairie B L 190 275 8 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Metcalf W 260 240 10 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Cary W 240 175 9 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67
Barrington-Prairie B W 335 120 13 1 20 16.75 0.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Keith Country Day School L 195 220 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Sunset Ridge W 290 125 11 0 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36
Barrington-Prairie A W 220 135 8 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50
Total 2610 1595 99 10 200 13.05 0.00 9.90 99 1670 16.87

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Gerber (8) Daniel Wright B 6.5 15 3 130 1.04 0.00 5.00 135 20.77
Kayla Guo (8) Daniel Wright B 3.5 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Nathan Cha (7) Daniel Wright B 9.0 21 1 180 1.14 0.00 21.00 205 22.78
Conrad Oberhaus (6) Daniel Wright B 10.0 45 4 200 2.15 0.00 11.25 430 43.00
Kathy Xiang (7) Daniel Wright B 3.0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Kevin You (7) Daniel Wright B 7.0 11 2 140 0.71 0.00 5.50 100 14.29

Daniel Wright C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sunset Ridge L 80 215 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
St. Mary's Visitation A W 280 250 10 0 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00
Holy Cross B W 315 65 14 1 20 15.75 0.00 14.00 14 180 12.86
Barrington-Station B L 115 370 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Lincoln B W 100 80 5 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
St. Mary's Visitation B W 275 175 10 1 20 13.75 0.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
St. Mary's Visitation A L 95 340 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Lincoln A L 135 250 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Holy Cross A W 225 210 7 1 20 11.25 0.00 7.00 7 160 22.86
Quest Academy A L 30 295 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 4 0 0.00
Total 1650 2250 70 10 200 8.25 0.00 7.00 70 1000 14.29

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sudhish Gogula (7) Daniel Wright C 9.0 16 1 180 0.86 0.00 16.00 155 17.22
Elmira Hezarkhani (6) Daniel Wright C 5.5 5 1 110 0.41 0.00 5.00 45 8.18
Julia Mei (7) Daniel Wright C 5.5 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Chris Muth (6) Daniel Wright C 9.0 35 4 180 1.83 0.00 8.75 330 36.67
Sneha Poondru (7) Daniel Wright C 4.0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Sam Sadkhin (8) Daniel Wright C 6.5 10 4 130 0.62 0.00 2.50 80 12.31

Holy Cross A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mary's Visitation B L 120 150 5 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Washington Academy L 50 435 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
St. Raymond B W 280 75 11 2 20 14.00 0.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Barrington-Prairie A L 140 215 5 2 20 7.00 0.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 290 50 10 0 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00
St. Mary's Visitation A L 105 325 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Lincoln A W 170 125 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Quest Academy A L 220 225 8 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50
Daniel Wright C L 210 225 10 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 10 110 11.00
St. Mary's Visitation B L 170 175 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Total 1755 2000 71 9 200 8.78 0.00 7.89 71 1090 15.35

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Klemp (8) Holy Cross A 10.0 39 4 200 1.85 0.00 9.75 370 37.00
Henry Laurich (8) Holy Cross A 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Sam Serio (8) Holy Cross A 9.0 23 4 180 1.17 0.00 5.75 210 23.33
Matthew Sheble (8) Holy Cross A 5.5 6 0 110 0.55 0.00 inf 60 10.91
Mason DuMonthier (8) Holy Cross A 5.0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7) Holy Cross A 5.5 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82

Holy Cross B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mary's Visitation A L 20 330 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Barrington-Station B L 10 570 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Daniel Wright C L 65 315 3 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.00 3 50 16.67
Lincoln B W 175 20 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Sunset Ridge L 100 175 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Quest Academy B L 100 125 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Union Ridge A L 65 140 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Manteno A W 290 75 10 0 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 135 240 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 155 140 9 1 20 7.75 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
Total 1115 2130 51 11 200 5.58 0.00 4.64 51 660 12.94

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isabella Lackner (8) Holy Cross B 6.0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
Patrick Tata (8) Holy Cross B 7.0 14 7 140 0.75 0.00 2.00 105 15.00
Nick Gomez (8) Holy Cross B 7.0 12 0 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120 17.14
Daniel DeWald (7) Holy Cross B 6.0 6 0 120 0.50 0.00 inf 60 10.00
Luke Sheble (7) Holy Cross B 8.0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Sarah Nelson (6) Holy Cross B 6.0 10 4 120 0.67 0.00 2.50 80 13.33

Holy Cross C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daniel Wright A L 65 500 2 1 20 3.25 0.00 2.00 2 50 25.00
Manteno A L 90 215 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Quest Academy A L 80 270 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Union Ridge A L 75 135 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Keith Country Day School L 25 170 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
St. Mary's Visitation C L 60 180 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
St. Raymond B W 155 85 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Manteno B L 60 150 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Union Ridge B L 75 205 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Lincoln B W 125 105 8 1 20 6.25 0.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Total 810 2015 42 8 200 4.05 0.00 5.25 42 430 10.24

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Kunzi (6) Holy Cross C 7.0 6 1 140 0.39 0.00 6.00 55 7.86
Joe Laurich (6) Holy Cross C 7.0 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85 12.14
Mario Tata (6) Holy Cross C 6.5 3 1 130 0.19 0.00 3.00 25 3.85
Jack Serio (6) Holy Cross C 7.0 9 3 140 0.54 0.00 3.00 75 10.71
Grace Sulzynski (6) Holy Cross C 6.0 4 1 120 0.29 0.00 4.00 35 5.83
Olivia Lackner (6) Holy Cross C 6.5 11 1 130 0.81 0.00 11.00 105 16.15

Keith Country Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manteno A W 255 70 11 3 20 12.75 0.00 3.67 11 160 14.55
Quest Academy A W 315 190 10 1 20 15.75 0.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Union Ridge A W 185 130 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Daniel Wright A L 85 480 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Holy Cross C W 170 25 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Sunset Ridge W 230 210 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00
Cary W 230 130 9 2 20 11.50 0.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Daniel Wright B W 220 195 7 2 20 11.00 0.00 3.50 7 160 22.86
Barrington-Prairie A L 230 285 9 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56
Barrington-Prairie B W 220 180 9 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Total 2140 1895 86 14 200 10.70 0.00 6.14 86 1350 15.70

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryn Lipton (8) Keith Country Day School 5.5 5 2 110 0.36 0.00 2.50 40 7.27
Rachel Kobernat (8) Keith Country Day School 4.5 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
Jeremy Martinez (8) Keith Country Day School 10.0 28 4 200 1.30 0.00 7.00 260 26.00
Kaitlyn Oliver (8) Keith Country Day School 10.0 33 5 200 1.52 0.00 6.60 305 30.50
Jay Shirodkar (8) Keith Country Day School 5.5 12 1 110 1.05 0.00 12.00 115 20.91
Shahbaz Khattak (8) Keith Country Day School 4.5 3 2 90 0.22 0.00 1.50 20 4.44

Lincoln A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Barrington-Prairie B W 225 190 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Manteno B W 320 45 13 2 20 16.00 0.00 6.50 13 200 15.38
Daniel Wright B L 105 300 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Metcalf L 75 380 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
Union Ridge B W 235 95 11 1 20 11.75 0.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Quest Academy A L 225 270 8 1 20 11.25 0.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Holy Cross A L 125 170 6 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.00 6 80 13.33
Daniel Wright C W 250 135 9 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78
St. Mary's Visitation B W 220 180 8 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50
St. Mary's Visitation A W 225 135 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 2005 1900 84 13 200 10.03 0.00 6.46 84 1230 14.64

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Klimanewski (7) Lincoln A 10.0 42 4 200 2.00 0.00 10.50 400 40.00
Piotr Galusza (8) Lincoln A 9.5 18 4 190 0.84 0.00 4.50 160 16.84
Damian Furgal (7) Lincoln A 7.5 7 2 150 0.40 0.00 3.50 60 8.00
Damian Szopa (7) Lincoln A 6.5 7 3 130 0.42 0.00 2.33 55 8.46
Dawid Zabiegly (8) Lincoln A 6.5 10 0 130 0.77 0.00 inf 100 15.38

Lincoln B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Barrington-Station B L 20 490 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Sunset Ridge L 30 330 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
St. Mary's Visitation A L 20 385 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Holy Cross B L 20 175 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Daniel Wright C L 80 100 6 2 20 4.00 0.00 3.00 6 30 5.00
Union Ridge B L 95 125 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
St. Mary's Visitation C W 125 90 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
St. Raymond B L 95 135 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Manteno B L 80 255 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Holy Cross C L 105 125 7 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.33 7 50 7.14
Total 670 2210 41 8 200 3.35 0.00 5.12 41 300 7.32

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amy Nicholson (6) Lincoln B 10.0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90 9.00
Siyana Popova (6) Lincoln B 10.0 28 7 200 1.23 0.00 4.00 245 24.50
Zitlali Montiel (8) Lincoln B 10.0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
Elizabeth Alvarado (8) Lincoln B 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Manteno A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Keith Country Day School L 70 255 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Holy Cross C W 215 90 10 3 20 10.75 0.00 3.33 10 130 13.00
Daniel Wright A L 10 590 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Quest Academy A L 90 355 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Union Ridge A L 105 140 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Union Ridge A W 285 110 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 95 180 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Holy Cross B L 75 290 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 90 150 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Quest Academy B W 170 145 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Total 1205 2305 58 9 200 6.03 0.00 6.44 58 670 11.55

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jon Had (7) Manteno A 4.5 2 1 90 0.17 0.00 2.00 15 3.33
Lizzy Kooy (8) Manteno A 7.0 11 0 140 0.79 0.00 inf 110 15.71
Ryan Hacek (8) Manteno A 8.0 15 2 160 0.88 0.00 7.50 140 17.50
Jeremy Eason (8) Manteno A 8.0 9 4 160 0.44 0.00 2.25 70 8.75
Zach Zawisza (7) Manteno A 5.0 10 0 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
Jon Clark (8) Manteno A 7.5 11 2 150 0.67 0.00 5.50 100 13.33

Manteno B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daniel Wright B L 130 225 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Lincoln A L 45 320 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Metcalf L 45 450 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Union Ridge B L 70 180 5 4 20 3.50 0.00 1.25 5 40 8.00
Barrington-Prairie B L 60 235 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 6 0 0.00
St. Raymond B L 75 140 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Union Ridge B L 85 140 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Holy Cross C W 150 60 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Lincoln B W 255 80 13 1 20 12.75 0.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
St. Mary's Visitation C L 75 210 6 1 20 3.75 0.00 6.00 6 20 3.33
Total 990 2040 58 12 200 4.95 0.00 4.83 58 470 8.10

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mark Henderson (7) Manteno B 7.0 8 3 140 0.46 0.00 2.67 65 9.29
Ben Lanoue (7) Manteno B 6.0 14 2 120 1.08 0.00 7.00 130 21.67
Josh Robbins (6) Manteno B 7.0 11 1 140 0.75 0.00 11.00 105 15.00
Joe Martinez (8) Manteno B 8.0 21 1 160 1.28 0.00 21.00 205 25.62
Alyssa Jacobucci (7) Manteno B 7.0 2 4 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Grace Duggan (6) Manteno B 5.0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

Metcalf

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Union Ridge B W 430 30 15 2 20 21.50 0.00 7.50 15 290 19.33
Barrington-Prairie B W 375 190 11 3 20 18.75 0.00 3.67 11 280 25.45
Manteno B W 450 45 15 2 20 22.50 0.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
Lincoln A W 380 75 12 4 20 19.00 0.00 3.00 12 280 23.33
Daniel Wright B L 240 260 9 2 20 12.00 0.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Barrington-Station B W 325 235 9 1 20 16.25 0.00 9.00 9 240 26.67
Barrington-Station A L 140 430 5 2 20 7.00 0.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Washington Academy L 265 295 9 1 20 13.25 0.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Daniel Wright A L 170 330 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
St. Raymond A W 275 130 9 1 20 13.75 0.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
Total 3050 2020 102 20 200 15.25 0.00 5.10 102 2130 20.88

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Deneen (8) Metcalf 10.0 54 6 200 2.55 0.00 9.00 510 51.00
Perry Lim (8) Metcalf 10.0 7 4 200 0.25 0.00 1.75 50 5.00
Ethan Schlenker (8) Metcalf 10.0 28 6 200 1.25 0.00 4.67 250 25.00
Ethan Thomas (8) Metcalf 10.0 13 4 200 0.55 0.00 3.25 110 11.00

Quest Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Union Ridge A W 255 110 9 3 20 12.75 0.00 3.00 9 180 20.00
Keith Country Day School L 190 315 8 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Holy Cross C W 270 80 10 4 20 13.50 0.00 2.50 10 190 19.00
Manteno A W 355 90 16 1 20 17.75 0.00 16.00 16 200 12.50
Daniel Wright A L 60 490 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Lincoln A W 270 225 10 2 20 13.50 0.00 5.00 10 180 18.00
St. Mary's Visitation B W 240 50 9 4 20 12.00 0.00 2.25 9 170 18.89
Holy Cross A W 225 220 9 5 20 11.25 0.00 1.80 9 160 17.78
St. Mary's Visitation A L 110 340 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Daniel Wright C W 295 30 12 3 20 14.75 0.00 4.00 12 190 15.83
Total 2270 1950 91 28 200 11.35 0.00 3.25 91 1500 16.48

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amanda Fiddler (8) Quest Academy A 8.0 10 0 160 0.62 0.00 inf 100 12.50
Colin Groh (7) Quest Academy A 7.5 20 9 150 1.03 0.00 2.22 155 20.67
Alex Li (7) Quest Academy A 9.5 36 14 190 1.53 0.00 2.57 290 30.53
Jack Badalamenti (7) Quest Academy A 8.5 11 2 170 0.59 0.00 5.50 100 11.76
Atharv Garje (7) Quest Academy A 6.5 14 3 130 0.96 0.00 4.67 125 19.23

Quest Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cary W 185 140 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Barrington-Station A L 25 590 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
St. Raymond A L 95 255 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
St. Mary's Visitation C W 205 130 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 115 160 7 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.33 7 60 8.57
Holy Cross B W 125 100 7 5 20 6.25 0.00 1.40 7 80 11.43
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 150 120 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 180 230 7 4 20 9.00 0.00 1.75 7 130 18.57
Union Ridge A L 165 170 8 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
Manteno A L 145 170 8 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.67 8 80 10.00
Total 1390 2065 70 24 200 6.95 0.00 2.92 70 810 11.57

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Paik (5) Quest Academy B 9.0 25 3 180 1.31 0.00 8.33 235 26.11
Sid Vivek (5) Quest Academy B 7.0 8 3 140 0.46 0.00 2.67 65 9.29
Zac Goldfarb (5) Quest Academy B 6.5 4 5 130 0.12 0.00 0.80 15 2.31
Vikas Reddy (5) Quest Academy B 6.5 11 2 130 0.77 0.00 5.50 100 15.38
Eli Kluiszo (6) Quest Academy B 6.0 17 11 120 0.96 0.00 1.55 115 19.17
Ben Bradley (7) Quest Academy B 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Holy Cross B W 330 20 13 4 20 16.50 0.00 3.25 13 220 16.92
Daniel Wright C L 250 280 9 2 20 12.50 0.00 4.50 9 170 18.89
Lincoln B W 385 20 15 1 20 19.25 0.00 15.00 15 240 16.00
Sunset Ridge L 200 220 9 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Barrington-Station B L 220 310 8 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Holy Cross A W 325 105 12 1 20 16.25 0.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Daniel Wright C W 340 95 11 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 11 230 20.91
St. Mary's Visitation B W 415 55 14 1 20 20.75 0.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Quest Academy A W 340 110 12 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 12 220 18.33
Lincoln A L 135 225 7 5 20 6.75 0.00 1.40 7 90 12.86
Total 2940 1440 110 18 200 14.70 0.00 6.11 110 1930 17.55

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Paul Grum (8) St. Mary's Visitation A 10.0 16 4 200 0.70 0.00 4.00 140 14.00
Will Puchner (8) St. Mary's Visitation A 10.0 55 9 200 2.52 0.00 6.11 505 50.50
Noah Propp (8) St. Mary's Visitation A 10.0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50 5.00
Neil McLinden (8) St. Mary's Visitation A 10.0 33 3 200 1.57 0.00 11.00 315 31.50

St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Holy Cross A W 150 120 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 215 110 10 1 20 10.75 0.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Barrington-Prairie A L 55 295 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Washington Academy L 155 305 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
St. Raymond B W 85 65 7 1 20 4.25 0.00 7.00 7 20 2.86
Daniel Wright C L 175 275 7 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Quest Academy A L 50 240 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
St. Mary's Visitation A L 55 415 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Lincoln A L 180 220 9 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Holy Cross A W 175 170 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 1295 2215 67 15 200 6.47 0.00 4.47 67 700 10.45

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lex Witkowski (7) St. Mary's Visitation B 10.0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
David Harmeyer (7) St. Mary's Visitation B 10.0 19 5 200 0.82 0.00 3.80 165 16.50
George Carlo Clark (6) St. Mary's Visitation B 10.0 22 4 200 1.00 0.00 5.50 200 20.00
Donny Parey (6) St. Mary's Visitation B 10.0 22 5 200 0.97 0.00 4.40 195 19.50

St. Mary's Visitation C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Barrington-Station A L 25 495 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 140 240 8 2 20 7.00 0.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Cary L 90 195 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Quest Academy B L 130 205 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
St. Raymond A L 90 305 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Holy Cross C W 180 60 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Lincoln B L 90 125 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Union Ridge B W 250 85 9 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78
St. Raymond B W 165 80 7 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Manteno B W 210 75 10 2 20 10.50 0.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 1370 1865 65 18 200 6.85 0.00 3.61 65 810 12.46

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Parks (6) St. Mary's Visitation C 10.0 40 6 200 1.85 0.00 6.67 370 37.00
William Steinhafel (6) St. Mary's Visitation C 10.0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35 3.50
Dominic Mussatto (6) St. Mary's Visitation C 10.0 14 7 200 0.53 0.00 2.00 105 10.50
Ian Bro (6) St. Mary's Visitation C 10.0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50 5.00

St. Raymond A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 335 80 12 1 20 16.75 0.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Cary W 455 120 15 3 20 22.75 0.00 5.00 15 320 21.33
Quest Academy B W 255 95 8 3 20 12.75 0.00 2.67 8 190 23.75
Barrington-Station A L 210 315 8 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
St. Mary's Visitation C W 305 90 11 3 20 15.25 0.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Daniel Wright A L 120 495 4 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
Barrington-Station B W 310 270 10 0 20 15.50 0.00 inf 10 210 21.00
Barrington-Station A L 180 375 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
Washington Academy W 310 200 9 0 20 15.50 0.00 inf 9 220 24.44
Metcalf L 130 275 5 2 20 6.50 0.00 2.50 5 90 18.00
Total 2610 2315 89 16 200 13.05 0.00 5.56 89 1800 20.22

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Harmon (8) St. Raymond A 9.5 24 4 190 1.16 0.00 6.00 220 23.16
Luke Wrede (8) St. Raymond A 5.5 7 1 110 0.59 0.00 7.00 65 11.82
Sam McKenna (8) St. Raymond A 6.0 6 2 120 0.42 0.00 3.00 50 8.33
Michael O'Shea (8) St. Raymond A 4.5 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
Patrick Doyle (7) St. Raymond A 10.0 48 9 200 2.17 0.00 5.33 435 43.50
Peter Foley (8) St. Raymond A 4.5 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22

St. Raymond B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Washington Academy L 60 405 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Barrington-Prairie A L 195 255 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Holy Cross A L 75 280 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 60 140 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
St. Mary's Visitation B L 65 85 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Manteno B W 140 75 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00
Holy Cross C L 85 155 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Lincoln B W 135 95 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
St. Mary's Visitation C L 80 165 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
Union Ridge B L 40 285 4 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.00 4 10 2.50
Total 935 1940 45 7 200 4.67 0.00 6.43 45 520 11.56

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Siefke (7) St. Raymond B 6.5 10 0 130 0.77 0.00 inf 100 15.38
Mary Fanslow (7) St. Raymond B 7.5 3 0 150 0.20 0.00 inf 30 4.00
Molly Heil (7) St. Raymond B 7.0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Ben Harmon (7) St. Raymond B 6.5 17 5 130 1.12 0.00 3.40 145 22.31
Grace Connolly (7) St. Raymond B 6.5 5 0 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50 7.69
Amy Lojewski (7) St. Raymond B 6.0 5 2 120 0.33 0.00 2.50 40 6.67

Sunset Ridge

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daniel Wright C W 215 80 10 1 20 10.75 0.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Lincoln B W 330 30 11 2 20 16.50 0.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Barrington-Station B L 115 350 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
St. Mary's Visitation A W 220 200 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Holy Cross B W 175 100 8 1 20 8.75 0.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Keith Country Day School L 210 230 7 2 20 10.50 0.00 3.50 7 150 21.43
Barrington-Prairie A L 75 340 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Barrington-Prairie B W 210 130 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Daniel Wright B L 125 290 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Cary W 220 170 9 4 20 11.00 0.00 2.25 9 150 16.67
Total 1895 1920 76 15 200 9.47 0.00 5.07 76 1210 15.92

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Siegel (8) Sunset Ridge 7.5 7 2 150 0.40 0.00 3.50 60 8.00
Erin Mirkovic (8) Sunset Ridge 3.5 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Hale Stolberg (7) Sunset Ridge 7.0 27 5 140 1.75 0.00 5.40 245 35.00
Patrick Jeon (8) Sunset Ridge 8.5 35 6 170 1.88 0.00 5.83 320 37.65
Charlie Hines (7) Sunset Ridge 7.0 1 1 140 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.71
Madeleine Hines (7) Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jackie Sunset Ridge 6.0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50

Union Ridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Quest Academy A L 110 255 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Daniel Wright A L 85 475 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Keith Country Day School L 130 185 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Holy Cross C W 135 75 8 1 20 6.75 0.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Manteno A W 140 105 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
Manteno A L 110 285 7 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.50 7 50 7.14
Holy Cross B W 140 65 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 185 105 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Quest Academy B W 170 165 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 245 220 10 1 20 12.25 0.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Total 1450 1935 69 6 200 7.25 0.00 11.50 69 790 11.45

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claudia Kubarycz (8) Union Ridge A 9.5 22 2 190 1.11 0.00 11.00 210 22.11
Ming Chen (8) Union Ridge A 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Joe Barnas (8) Union Ridge A 10.0 36 4 200 1.70 0.00 9.00 340 34.00
Edyta Tarczynski (8) Union Ridge A 8.5 3 0 170 0.18 0.00 inf 30 3.53
Maciej Krawiec (8) Union Ridge A 7.0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00

Union Ridge B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Metcalf L 30 430 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Daniel Wright B L 70 355 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Barrington-Prairie B L 50 255 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Manteno B W 180 70 10 2 20 9.00 0.00 5.00 10 90 9.00
Lincoln A L 95 235 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Lincoln B W 125 95 7 1 20 6.25 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Manteno B W 140 85 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
St. Mary's Visitation C L 85 250 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Holy Cross C W 205 75 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
St. Raymond B W 285 40 14 1 20 14.25 0.00 14.00 14 150 10.71
Total 1265 1890 70 13 200 6.33 0.00 5.38 70 630 9.00

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Greg Gruba (7) Union Ridge B 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Tiffany Kuriata (8) Union Ridge B 10.0 8 2 200 0.35 0.00 4.00 70 7.00
Ethan Hardy (7) Union Ridge B 10.0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
Matt Shuttleworth (7) Union Ridge B 5.5 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 3.00 25 4.55
Fotina Anastopoulos (8) Union Ridge B 9.5 42 7 190 2.03 0.00 6.00 385 40.53

Washington Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Raymond B W 405 60 14 3 20 20.25 0.00 4.67 14 280 20.00
Holy Cross A W 435 50 14 1 20 21.75 0.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 515 30 16 1 20 25.75 0.00 16.00 16 360 22.50
St. Mary's Visitation B W 305 155 11 3 20 15.25 0.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Barrington-Prairie A W 315 165 10 1 20 15.75 0.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Barrington-Station A L 85 500 4 5 20 4.25 0.00 0.80 4 70 17.50
Daniel Wright A L 165 415 5 1 20 8.25 0.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Metcalf W 295 265 11 1 20 14.75 0.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
St. Raymond A L 200 310 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Barrington-Station B W 350 190 13 4 20 17.50 0.00 3.25 13 240 18.46
Total 3070 2140 106 22 200 15.35 0.00 4.82 106 2120 20.00

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Timmerwilke (8) Washington Academy 10.0 52 5 200 2.48 0.00 10.40 495 49.50
Hamza Zahurullah (8) Washington Academy 10.0 18 4 200 0.80 0.00 4.50 160 16.00
Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) Washington Academy 9.0 22 10 180 0.94 0.00 2.20 170 18.89
Henry Roe (7) Washington Academy 4.5 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
William Jiang (7) Washington Academy 3.5 8 2 70 1.00 0.00 4.00 70 20.00
Frey Lemonholm (7) Washington Academy 3.0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67

Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Raymond A L 80 335 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
St. Mary's Visitation C W 240 140 11 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82
Barrington-Station A L 140 330 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00
Cary L 110 265 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Quest Academy B W 160 115 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 200 115 7 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57
Manteno A W 180 95 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
Quest Academy B W 230 180 9 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56
Holy Cross B W 240 135 11 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82
Union Ridge A L 220 245 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Total 1800 1955 75 0 200 9.00 0.00 inf 75 1050 14.00

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Natalie Brady (8) Our Lady of the Wayside A 9.5 41 0 190 2.16 0.00 inf 410 43.16
Tom Cleary (8) Our Lady of the Wayside A 7.5 13 0 150 0.87 0.00 inf 130 17.33
Megan Clark (8) Our Lady of the Wayside A 6.5 13 0 130 1.00 0.00 inf 130 20.00
Annie Farwell (8) Our Lady of the Wayside A 7.0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
Josh Gustafson (8) Our Lady of the Wayside A 5.5 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Veronica Materna (8) Our Lady of the Wayside A 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Barrington-Prairie A L 80 255 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
St. Mary's Visitation B L 110 215 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Washington Academy L 30 515 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
St. Raymond B W 140 60 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Holy Cross A L 50 290 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 115 200 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Quest Academy B L 120 150 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Union Ridge A L 105 185 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
Manteno A W 150 90 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
Holy Cross B L 140 155 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Total 1040 2115 53 2 200 5.20 0.00 26.50 53 520 9.81

Player Team GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miles McDonnell (8) Our Lady of the Wayside B 10.0 28 0 200 1.40 0.00 inf 280 28.00
Jack Sexton (8) Our Lady of the Wayside B 9.0 10 1 180 0.53 0.00 10.00 95 10.56
Meghan Slowik (8) Our Lady of the Wayside B 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Toomey (8) Our Lady of the Wayside B 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Lexi Meschino (8) Our Lady of the Wayside B 7.0 6 1 140 0.39 0.00 6.00 55 7.86
Amanda Wilt (8) Our Lady of the Wayside B 5.5 4 0 110 0.36 0.00 inf 40 7.27