Jr. Wildcat III on March 03, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Teegan Kick (8), Barrington-Prairie A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Daniel Wright B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.5 6 5 170 0.21 0.00 1.20 35

Wilder Seitz (8), Barrington-Prairie A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 5 1 10 4.50 0.00 5.00 45
Holy Cross A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Sunset Ridge 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Cary 1.0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Keith Country Day School 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 9.5 35 11 190 1.55 0.00 3.18 295

Jacob West (8), Barrington-Prairie A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross A 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Washington Academy 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Sunset Ridge 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Cary 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Keith Country Day School 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright B 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 10.0 42 11 200 1.82 0.00 3.82 365

Tommy Mitorraj (7), Barrington-Prairie A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross A 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Washington Academy 1.0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 16 6 170 0.76 0.00 2.67 130

Jishnu Bose (6), Barrington-Prairie A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sawyer Smith (8), Barrington-Prairie B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Daniel Wright B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge 0.5 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Cary 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day School 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.5 24 2 150 1.53 0.00 12.00 230

Brandon Nye (8), Barrington-Prairie B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Daniel Wright B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 9 4 160 0.44 0.00 2.25 70

Eddy Ionescu (8), Barrington-Prairie B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45

John LaRoque (8), Barrington-Prairie B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Daniel Wright B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 0.5 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day School 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.5 15 2 110 1.27 0.00 7.50 140

Hunter Seitz (8), Barrington-Prairie B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Union Ridge B 0.5 6 0 10 6.00 0.00 inf 60
Daniel Wright B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cary 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.5 22 3 130 1.58 0.00 7.33 205

Ryan, Barrington-Prairie B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Parker Bach (8), Barrington-Station A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Quest Academy B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington Academy 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Metcalf 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 9.5 30 2 190 1.53 0.00 15.00 290

Justin Herr (8), Barrington-Station A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20

Pranav Sivakumar (7), Barrington-Station A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 6 0 10 6.00 0.00 inf 60
Quest Academy B 0.5 7 0 10 7.00 0.00 inf 70
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
St. Raymond A 0.5 6 2 10 5.00 0.00 3.00 50
Cary 1.0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Washington Academy 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Metcalf 1.0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
St. Raymond A 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Barrington-Station B 1.0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Daniel Wright A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 8.5 66 10 170 3.59 0.00 6.60 610

Matthew Lehmann (7), Barrington-Station A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Quest Academy B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cary 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Washington Academy 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Metcalf 1.0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
St. Raymond A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Daniel Wright A 0.5 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.5 37 5 170 2.03 0.00 7.40 345

John Rees (8), Barrington-Station A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35

John Kolasinski (8), Barrington-Station B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Brock Calamari (7), Barrington-Station B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Holy Cross B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Sunset Ridge 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright C 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Metcalf 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 14 2 150 0.87 0.00 7.00 130

Declan Brown (7), Barrington-Station B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Sunset Ridge 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright C 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 0.5 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 18 0 160 1.12 0.00 inf 180

Aman Asija (7), Barrington-Station B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln B 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Holy Cross B 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Sunset Ridge 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright C 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.5 17 3 170 0.91 0.00 5.67 155

Christopher Winkler (7), Barrington-Station B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln B 0.5 7 0 10 7.00 0.00 inf 70
Holy Cross B 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Sunset Ridge 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Daniel Wright C 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Metcalf 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Raymond A 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Daniel Wright A 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Barrington-Station A 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Washington Academy 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.0 56 3 180 3.03 0.00 18.67 545

Mark Jette (8), Cary

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 5 1 10 4.50 0.00 5.00 45
St. Raymond A 1.0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Barrington-Station A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright B 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Keith Country Day School 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Sunset Ridge 0.5 2 2 10 1.00 0.00 1.00 10
Total 9.0 47 8 180 2.39 0.00 5.88 430

Jack Bresset (7), Cary

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Sunset Ridge 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.5 5 3 130 0.27 0.00 1.67 35

Nick Schmidt (7), Cary

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 11 0 180 0.61 0.00 inf 110

Ryan Kelleher (6), Cary

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20

Erin Williams (6), Cary

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Daniel Riley (6), Cary

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kazemi Adachi (8), Daniel Wright A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Manteno A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

William Chang (8), Daniel Wright A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Manteno A 0.5 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Keith Country Day School 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Washington Academy 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Barrington-Station B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Metcalf 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 21 1 160 1.28 0.00 21.00 205

Andrew Jin (8), Daniel Wright A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manteno A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy A 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
St. Raymond A 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Station B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Metcalf 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 7.5 17 5 150 0.97 0.00 3.40 145

Marco Laudati (8), Daniel Wright A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross C 1.0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Union Ridge A 0.5 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
Manteno A 0.5 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Keith Country Day School 0.5 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Quest Academy A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Washington Academy 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Metcalf 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Barrington-Station A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.5 41 3 170 2.32 0.00 13.67 395

Alec Smith (8), Daniel Wright A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manteno A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45

Andy Xu (8), Daniel Wright A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross C 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Union Ridge A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Manteno A 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Keith Country Day School 0.5 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Quest Academy A 1.0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
St. Raymond A 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Washington Academy 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Barrington-Station B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington-Station A 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 8.0 46 3 160 2.78 0.00 15.33 445

Ben Gerber (8), Daniel Wright B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Metcalf 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cary 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 15 3 130 1.04 0.00 5.00 135

Kayla Guo (8), Daniel Wright B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50

Nathan Cha (7), Daniel Wright B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cary 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 21 1 180 1.14 0.00 21.00 205

Conrad Oberhaus (6), Daniel Wright B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge B 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Lincoln A 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Metcalf 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Cary 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Keith Country Day School 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Sunset Ridge 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 45 4 200 2.15 0.00 11.25 430

Kathy Xiang (7), Daniel Wright B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Kevin You (7), Daniel Wright B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno B 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Union Ridge B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincoln A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Cary 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 11 2 140 0.71 0.00 5.50 100

Sudhish Gogula (7), Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Station B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 16 1 180 0.86 0.00 16.00 155

Elmira Hezarkhani (6), Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.5 5 1 110 0.41 0.00 5.00 45

Julia Mei (7), Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30

Chris Muth (6), Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Holy Cross B 1.0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Barrington-Station B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lincoln A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 35 4 180 1.83 0.00 8.75 330

Sneha Poondru (7), Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Sam Sadkhin (8), Daniel Wright C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Station B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 0.5 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln A 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Holy Cross A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.5 10 4 130 0.62 0.00 2.50 80

Jack Klemp (8), Holy Cross A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond B 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lincoln A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Quest Academy A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Daniel Wright C 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 39 4 200 1.85 0.00 9.75 370

Henry Laurich (8), Holy Cross A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Sam Serio (8), Holy Cross A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lincoln A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright C 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.0 23 4 180 1.17 0.00 5.75 210

Matthew Sheble (8), Holy Cross A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 6 0 110 0.55 0.00 inf 60

Mason DuMonthier (8), Holy Cross A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7), Holy Cross A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10

Isabella Lackner (8), Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80

Patrick Tata (8), Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Lincoln B 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Quest Academy B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 14 7 140 0.75 0.00 2.00 105

Nick Gomez (8), Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 12 0 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120

Daniel DeWald (7), Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 6 0 120 0.50 0.00 inf 60

Luke Sheble (7), Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Sarah Nelson (6), Holy Cross B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Union Ridge A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 6.0 10 4 120 0.67 0.00 2.50 80

Rachel Kunzi (6), Holy Cross C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 6 1 140 0.39 0.00 6.00 55

Joe Laurich (6), Holy Cross C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85

Mario Tata (6), Holy Cross C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Keith Country Day School 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 3 1 130 0.19 0.00 3.00 25

Jack Serio (6), Holy Cross C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day School 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Union Ridge B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 9 3 140 0.54 0.00 3.00 75

Grace Sulzynski (6), Holy Cross C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Union Ridge B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 4 1 120 0.29 0.00 4.00 35

Olivia Lackner (6), Holy Cross C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day School 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manteno B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.5 11 1 130 0.81 0.00 11.00 105

Bryn Lipton (8), Keith Country Day School

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 5 2 110 0.36 0.00 2.50 40

Rachel Kobernat (8), Keith Country Day School

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cary 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50

Jeremy Martinez (8), Keith Country Day School

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Union Ridge A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cary 1.0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Daniel Wright B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 28 4 200 1.30 0.00 7.00 260

Kaitlyn Oliver (8), Keith Country Day School

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno A 1.0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Quest Academy A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Union Ridge A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Daniel Wright A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross C 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Sunset Ridge 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cary 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 10.0 33 5 200 1.52 0.00 6.60 305

Jay Shirodkar (8), Keith Country Day School

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manteno A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sunset Ridge 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.5 12 1 110 1.05 0.00 12.00 115

Shahbaz Khattak (8), Keith Country Day School

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Cary 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 3 2 90 0.22 0.00 1.50 20

Michael Klimanewski (7), Lincoln A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manteno B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Daniel Wright B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Metcalf 1.0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Union Ridge B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Quest Academy A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Daniel Wright C 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 10.0 42 4 200 2.00 0.00 10.50 400

Piotr Galusza (8), Lincoln A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Manteno B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Union Ridge B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.5 18 4 190 0.84 0.00 4.50 160

Damian Furgal (7), Lincoln A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 7 2 150 0.40 0.00 3.50 60

Damian Szopa (7), Lincoln A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Quest Academy A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.5 7 3 130 0.42 0.00 2.33 55

Dawid Zabiegly (8), Lincoln A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 10 0 130 0.77 0.00 inf 100

Amy Nicholson (6), Lincoln B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sunset Ridge 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manteno B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90

Siyana Popova (6), Lincoln B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Union Ridge B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
St. Raymond B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Manteno B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Holy Cross C 1.0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Total 10.0 28 7 200 1.23 0.00 4.00 245

Zitlali Montiel (8), Lincoln B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35

Elizabeth Alvarado (8), Lincoln B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jon Had (7), Manteno A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 1 90 0.17 0.00 2.00 15

Lizzy Kooy (8), Manteno A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 11 0 140 0.79 0.00 inf 110

Ryan Hacek (8), Manteno A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day School 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Holy Cross B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 15 2 160 0.88 0.00 7.50 140

Jeremy Eason (8), Manteno A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Holy Cross B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.0 9 4 160 0.44 0.00 2.25 70

Zach Zawisza (7), Manteno A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross C 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 10 0 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100

Jon Clark (8), Manteno A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 7.5 11 2 150 0.67 0.00 5.50 100

Mark Henderson (7), Manteno B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 8 3 140 0.46 0.00 2.67 65

Ben Lanoue (7), Manteno B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Union Ridge B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lincoln B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 14 2 120 1.08 0.00 7.00 130

Josh Robbins (6), Manteno B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Metcalf 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 11 1 140 0.75 0.00 11.00 105

Joe Martinez (8), Manteno B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Lincoln B 1.0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 8.0 21 1 160 1.28 0.00 21.00 205

Alyssa Jacobucci (7), Manteno B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Metcalf 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 4 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Grace Duggan (6), Manteno B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Patrick Deneen (8), Metcalf

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge B 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Manteno B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Lincoln A 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Daniel Wright B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Barrington-Station B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Barrington-Station A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Washington Academy 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Daniel Wright A 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
St. Raymond A 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 10.0 54 6 200 2.55 0.00 9.00 510

Perry Lim (8), Metcalf

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manteno B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 7 4 200 0.25 0.00 1.75 50

Ethan Schlenker (8), Metcalf

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge B 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manteno B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Lincoln A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Daniel Wright B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Washington Academy 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 28 6 200 1.25 0.00 4.67 250

Ethan Thomas (8), Metcalf

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manteno B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lincoln A 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 13 4 200 0.55 0.00 3.25 110

Amanda Fiddler (8), Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 10 0 160 0.62 0.00 inf 100

Colin Groh (7), Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge A 1.0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Keith Country Day School 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Holy Cross C 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Manteno A 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Holy Cross A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 0.5 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Total 7.5 20 9 150 1.03 0.00 2.22 155

Alex Li (7), Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge A 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Keith Country Day School 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Holy Cross C 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Manteno A 0.5 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Daniel Wright C 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 9.5 36 14 190 1.53 0.00 2.57 290

Jack Badalamenti (7), Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 11 2 170 0.59 0.00 5.50 100

Atharv Garje (7), Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Manteno A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincoln A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright C 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 6.5 14 3 130 0.96 0.00 4.67 125

Chris Paik (5), Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cary 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington-Station A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Holy Cross B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Union Ridge A 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manteno A 1.0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 9.0 25 3 180 1.31 0.00 8.33 235

Sid Vivek (5), Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cary 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross B 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 8 3 140 0.46 0.00 2.67 65

Zac Goldfarb (5), Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cary 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 4 5 130 0.12 0.00 0.80 15

Vikas Reddy (5), Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Manteno A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 6.5 11 2 130 0.77 0.00 5.50 100

Eli Kluiszo (6), Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cary 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 0.5 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Union Ridge A 0.5 2 2 10 1.00 0.00 1.00 10
Manteno A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 17 11 120 0.96 0.00 1.55 115

Ben Bradley (7), Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Paul Grum (8), St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sunset Ridge 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quest Academy A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincoln A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 16 4 200 0.70 0.00 4.00 140

Will Puchner (8), St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross B 1.0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Daniel Wright C 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Lincoln B 1.0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Sunset Ridge 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Holy Cross A 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Daniel Wright C 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Quest Academy A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincoln A 1.0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 10.0 55 9 200 2.52 0.00 6.11 505

Noah Propp (8), St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50

Neil McLinden (8), St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sunset Ridge 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Daniel Wright C 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Quest Academy A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lincoln A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 33 3 200 1.57 0.00 11.00 315

Lex Witkowski (7), St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Holy Cross A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35

David Harmeyer (7), St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington Academy 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright C 1.0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 19 5 200 0.82 0.00 3.80 165

George Carlo Clark (6), St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Washington Academy 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Raymond B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Daniel Wright C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 22 4 200 1.00 0.00 5.50 200

Donny Parey (6), St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright C 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Holy Cross A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.0 22 5 200 0.97 0.00 4.40 195

Aidan Parks (6), St. Mary's Visitation C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cary 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Quest Academy B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Holy Cross C 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Lincoln B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Union Ridge B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Raymond B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Manteno B 1.0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 10.0 40 6 200 1.85 0.00 6.67 370

William Steinhafel (6), St. Mary's Visitation C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Raymond A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manteno B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35

Dominic Mussatto (6), St. Mary's Visitation C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cary 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Holy Cross C 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lincoln B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Union Ridge B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manteno B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 14 7 200 0.53 0.00 2.00 105

Ian Bro (6), St. Mary's Visitation C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Station A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manteno B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50

John Harmon (8), St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Cary 1.0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington-Station A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Station A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington Academy 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Metcalf 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.5 24 4 190 1.16 0.00 6.00 220

Luke Wrede (8), St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cary 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 7 1 110 0.59 0.00 7.00 65

Sam McKenna (8), St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 6 2 120 0.42 0.00 3.00 50

Michael O'Shea (8), St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Washington Academy 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30

Patrick Doyle (7), St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Cary 1.0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Quest Academy B 1.0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Barrington-Station A 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Daniel Wright A 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Barrington-Station B 1.0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Barrington-Station A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington Academy 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Metcalf 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 48 9 200 2.17 0.00 5.33 435

Peter Foley (8), St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10

Charlie Siefke (7), St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 10 0 130 0.77 0.00 inf 100

Mary Fanslow (7), St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 3 0 150 0.20 0.00 inf 30

Molly Heil (7), St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Ben Harmon (7), St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Manteno B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 0.5 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge B 1.0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 6.5 17 5 130 1.12 0.00 3.40 145

Grace Connolly (7), St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 5 0 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50

Amy Lojewski (7), St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 2 120 0.33 0.00 2.50 40

Emily Siegel (8), Sunset Ridge

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Keith Country Day School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Cary 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 7 2 150 0.40 0.00 3.50 60

Erin Mirkovic (8), Sunset Ridge

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Hale Stolberg (7), Sunset Ridge

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lincoln B 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Keith Country Day School 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cary 1.0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Total 7.0 27 5 140 1.75 0.00 5.40 245

Patrick Jeon (8), Sunset Ridge

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright C 1.0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Lincoln B 0.5 5 1 10 4.50 0.00 5.00 45
Barrington-Station B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Daniel Wright B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.5 35 6 170 1.88 0.00 5.83 320

Charlie Hines (7), Sunset Ridge

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 1 1 140 0.04 0.00 1.00 5

Madeleine Hines (7), Sunset Ridge

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daniel Wright C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jackie, Sunset Ridge

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lincoln B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 6.0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45

Claudia Kubarycz (8), Union Ridge A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daniel Wright A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manteno A 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Holy Cross B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.5 22 2 190 1.11 0.00 11.00 210

Ming Chen (8), Union Ridge A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Joe Barnas (8), Union Ridge A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Keith Country Day School 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross C 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Manteno A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manteno A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Holy Cross B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Quest Academy B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.0 36 4 200 1.70 0.00 9.00 340

Edyta Tarczynski (8), Union Ridge A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manteno A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 3 0 170 0.18 0.00 inf 30

Maciej Krawiec (8), Union Ridge A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day School 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manteno A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Greg Gruba (7), Union Ridge B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Tiffany Kuriata (8), Union Ridge B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Metcalf 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Daniel Wright B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lincoln A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.0 8 2 200 0.35 0.00 4.00 70

Ethan Hardy (7), Union Ridge B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Metcalf 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manteno B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lincoln A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lincoln B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manteno B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross C 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135

Matt Shuttleworth (7), Union Ridge B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Metcalf 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel Wright B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lincoln B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.5 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 3.00 25

Fotina Anastopoulos (8), Union Ridge B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Metcalf 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Daniel Wright B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Prairie B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manteno B 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Lincoln A 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lincoln B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manteno B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Holy Cross C 1.0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
St. Raymond B 1.0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 9.5 42 7 190 2.03 0.00 6.00 385

Cole Timmerwilke (8), Washington Academy

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 1.0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Holy Cross A 1.0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Barrington-Station A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daniel Wright A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Metcalf 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Barrington-Station B 1.0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Total 10.0 52 5 200 2.48 0.00 10.40 495

Hamza Zahurullah (8), Washington Academy

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Daniel Wright A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington-Station B 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 18 4 200 0.80 0.00 4.50 160

Luke McGowen-Arnold (8), Washington Academy

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Holy Cross A 1.0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington-Station A 1.0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Daniel Wright A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Barrington-Station B 1.0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 22 10 180 0.94 0.00 2.20 170

Henry Roe (7), Washington Academy

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Daniel Wright A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50

William Jiang (7), Washington Academy

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Daniel Wright A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Metcalf 1.0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
St. Raymond A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 8 2 70 1.00 0.00 4.00 70

Frey Lemonholm (7), Washington Academy

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metcalf 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station B 0.5 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Natalie Brady (8), Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Barrington-Station A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cary 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Quest Academy B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manteno A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Union Ridge A 0.5 7 0 10 7.00 0.00 inf 70
Total 9.5 41 0 190 2.16 0.00 inf 410

Tom Cleary (8), Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Quest Academy B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holy Cross B 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Union Ridge A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 13 0 150 0.87 0.00 inf 130

Megan Clark (8), Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation C 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manteno A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 13 0 130 1.00 0.00 inf 130

Annie Farwell (8), Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cary 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quest Academy B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Josh Gustafson (8), Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10

Veronica Materna (8), Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington-Station A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cary 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Miles McDonnell (8), Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Holy Cross A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Quest Academy B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manteno A 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Holy Cross B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 28 0 200 1.40 0.00 inf 280

Jack Sexton (8), Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A 1.0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Union Ridge A 1.0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manteno A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 10 1 180 0.53 0.00 10.00 95

Meghan Slowik (8), Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sarah Toomey (8), Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington Academy 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manteno A 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Lexi Meschino (8), Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Union Ridge A 1.0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Holy Cross B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 6 1 140 0.39 0.00 6.00 55

Amanda Wilt (8), Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington-Prairie A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington Academy 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holy Cross A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Union Ridge A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holy Cross B 1.0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.5 4 0 110 0.36 0.00 inf 40