Jr. Wildcat III on March 03, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

St. Mary's Visitation A 330, Holy Cross B 20
Holy Cross B: Isabella Lackner (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Tata (8) 1 0 10, Nick Gomez (8) 0 0 0, Luke Sheble (7) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 4 1 35, Will Puchner (8) 4 2 30, Noah Propp (8) 1 0 10, Neil McLinden (8) 4 1 35
Bonuses: Holy Cross B 1 10 10.00, St. Mary's Visitation A 13 220 16.92

Daniel Wright B 225, Manteno B 130
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 0 0 0, Kayla Guo (8) 1 0 10, Nathan Cha (7) 4 0 40, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 2 0 20, Kathy Xiang (7) 0 0 0, Kevin You (7) 2 1 15
Manteno B: Mark Henderson (7) 0 1 -5, Ben Lanoue (7) 1 0 10, Josh Robbins (6) 4 1 35, Joe Martinez (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright B 9 140 15.56, Manteno B 6 80 13.33

Metcalf 430, Union Ridge B 30
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 6 1 55, Perry Lim (8) 1 0 10, Ethan Schlenker (8) 6 1 55, Ethan Thomas (8) 2 0 20
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 0 1 -5, Ethan Hardy (7) 1 0 10, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 0 0 0, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 1 1 5
Bonuses: Metcalf 15 290 19.33, Union Ridge B 2 20 10.00

Sunset Ridge 215, Daniel Wright C 80
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 1 0 10, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 0 0 0, Julia Mei (7) 0 0 0, Chris Muth (6) 2 0 20, Sneha Poondru (7) 0 0 0, Sam Sadkhin (8) 0 0 0
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 1 0 10, Erin Mirkovic (8) 1 0 10, Hale Stolberg (7) 0 1 -5, Patrick Jeon (8) 8 0 80, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0, Madeleine Hines (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daniel Wright C 3 50 16.67, Sunset Ridge 10 120 12.00

Lincoln A 225, Barrington-Prairie B 190
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 6 0 60, Piotr Galusza (8) 4 1 35, Damian Furgal (7) 0 0 0, Damian Szopa (7) 0 0 0, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 5 0 50, Brandon Nye (8) 1 0 10, Eddy Ionescu (8) 1 0 10, John LaRoque (8) 0 0 0, Hunter Seitz (8) 0 0 0, Ryan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lincoln A 10 130 13.00, Barrington-Prairie B 7 120 17.14

Barrington-Station B 490, Lincoln B 20
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 2 0 20, Siyana Popova (6) 0 0 0, Zitlali Montiel (8) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 1 0 10, Brock Calamari (7) 3 1 25, Declan Brown (7) 3 0 30, Aman Asija (7) 2 1 15, Christopher Winkler (7) 7 0 70
Bonuses: Lincoln B 2 0 0.00, Barrington-Station B 16 340 21.25

St. Mary's Visitation B 150, Holy Cross A 120
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 1 0 10, David Harmeyer (7) 3 0 30, George Carlo Clark (6) 3 1 25, Donny Parey (6) 1 1 5
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 3 2 20, Henry Laurich (8) 0 0 0, Matthew Sheble (8) 2 0 20, Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation B 8 80 10.00, Holy Cross A 5 80 16.00

Quest Academy A 255, Union Ridge A 110
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 0 0 0, Colin Groh (7) 4 2 30, Alex Li (7) 5 1 45, Jack Badalamenti (7) 0 0 0, Atharv Garje (7) 0 0 0
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 2 0 20, Ming Chen (8) 0 0 0, Joe Barnas (8) 3 0 30, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0, Maciej Krawiec (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Quest Academy A 9 180 20.00, Union Ridge A 5 60 12.00

Daniel Wright A 500, Holy Cross C 65
Daniel Wright A: Kazemi Adachi (8) 0 0 0, William Chang (8) 0 0 0, Andrew Jin (8) 1 0 10, Marco Laudati (8) 10 1 95, Alec Smith (8) 0 0 0, Andy Xu (8) 5 1 45
Holy Cross C: Joe Laurich (6) 1 0 10, Mario Tata (6) 0 0 0, Jack Serio (6) 1 0 10, Olivia Lackner (6) 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 16 350 21.88, Holy Cross C 2 50 25.00

Washington Academy 405, St. Raymond B 60
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 0 0 0, Mary Fanslow (7) 0 0 0, Molly Heil (7) 0 0 0, Ben Harmon (7) 2 0 20, Grace Connolly (7) 0 0 0, Amy Lojewski (7) 0 0 0
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 5 2 40, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 3 0 30, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 5 1 45, Henry Roe (7) 1 0 10, Frey Lemonholm (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Raymond B 2 40 20.00, Washington Academy 14 280 20.00

Barrington-Prairie A 255, Our Lady of the Wayside B 80
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 1 1 5, Wilder Seitz (8) 3 2 20, Jacob West (8) 5 1 45, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 2 1 15, Jishnu Bose (6) 0 0 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 1 0 10, Jack Sexton (8) 1 0 10, Sarah Toomey (8) 2 0 20, Lexi Meschino (8) 0 0 0, Amanda Wilt (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie A 11 170 15.45, Our Lady of the Wayside B 4 40 10.00

Quest Academy B 185, Cary 140
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 5 1 45, Jack Bresset (7) 0 0 0, Nick Schmidt (7) 2 0 20, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 1 -5, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 4 0 40, Sid Vivek (5) 1 1 5, Zac Goldfarb (5) 2 0 20, Vikas Reddy (5) 0 0 0, Eli Kluiszo (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Cary 7 80 11.43, Quest Academy B 8 110 13.75

St. Raymond A 335, Our Lady of the Wayside A 80
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 5 0 50, Luke Wrede (8) 1 0 10, Sam McKenna (8) 1 0 10, Michael O'Shea (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Doyle (7) 5 1 45, Peter Foley (8) 0 0 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 3 0 30, Tom Cleary (8) 0 0 0, Annie Farwell (8) 0 0 0, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 12 220 18.33, Our Lady of the Wayside A 3 50 16.67

Keith Country Day School 255, Manteno A 70
Keith Country Day School: Bryn Lipton (8) 1 1 5, Jeremy Martinez (8) 3 0 30, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 4 2 30, Jay Shirodkar (8) 3 0 30
Manteno A: Lizzy Kooy (8) 1 0 10, Ryan Hacek (8) 2 0 20, Jeremy Eason (8) 0 0 0, Jon Clark (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Keith Country Day School 11 160 14.55, Manteno A 3 40 13.33

Barrington-Station A 495, St. Mary's Visitation C 25
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 0 0 0, William Steinhafel (6) 1 1 5, Dominic Mussatto (6) 0 0 0, Ian Bro (6) 1 0 10
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 5 1 45, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 6 0 60, Matthew Lehmann (7) 4 0 40, John Rees (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation C 2 10 5.00, Barrington-Station A 16 340 21.25


Round 2

Daniel Wright C 280, St. Mary's Visitation A 250
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 0 1 -5, Will Puchner (8) 7 0 70, Noah Propp (8) 1 0 10, Neil McLinden (8) 1 1 5
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 0 0 0, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 0 0 0, Julia Mei (7) 0 0 0, Chris Muth (6) 6 0 60, Sneha Poondru (7) 1 0 10, Sam Sadkhin (8) 3 0 30
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation A 9 170 18.89, Daniel Wright C 10 180 18.00

Lincoln A 320, Manteno B 45
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 6 0 60, Piotr Galusza (8) 2 1 15, Damian Furgal (7) 3 1 25, Damian Szopa (7) 0 0 0, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 2 0 20
Manteno B: Mark Henderson (7) 1 0 10, Joe Martinez (8) 0 0 0, Alyssa Jacobucci (7) 1 1 5, Grace Duggan (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lincoln A 13 200 15.38, Manteno B 2 30 15.00

Daniel Wright B 355, Union Ridge B 70
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 1 2 0, Kayla Guo (8) 1 0 10, Nathan Cha (7) 0 1 -5, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 7 0 70, Kathy Xiang (7) 0 0 0, Kevin You (7) 4 0 40
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 0 1 -5, Ethan Hardy (7) 2 1 15, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 1 0 10, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright B 13 240 18.46, Union Ridge B 4 40 10.00

Barrington-Station B 570, Holy Cross B 10
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 0 0 0, Brock Calamari (7) 2 0 20, Declan Brown (7) 2 0 20, Aman Asija (7) 7 0 70, Christopher Winkler (7) 7 0 70
Holy Cross B: Isabella Lackner (8) 0 0 0, Nick Gomez (8) 1 0 10, Daniel DeWald (7) 0 0 0, Luke Sheble (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Station B 18 390 21.67, Holy Cross B 1 0 0.00

Sunset Ridge 330, Lincoln B 30
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 0 0 0, Siyana Popova (6) 0 0 0, Zitlali Montiel (8) 2 0 20, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 1 0 10, Erin Mirkovic (8) 0 0 0, Hale Stolberg (7) 4 1 35, Patrick Jeon (8) 5 1 45, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0, Jackie 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lincoln B 2 10 5.00, Sunset Ridge 11 230 20.91

Metcalf 375, Barrington-Prairie B 190
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 8 0 80, Perry Lim (8) 0 1 -5, Ethan Schlenker (8) 2 1 15, Ethan Thomas (8) 1 1 5
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 0 0 0, Brandon Nye (8) 1 1 5, Eddy Ionescu (8) 0 1 -5, John LaRoque (8) 2 0 20, Hunter Seitz (8) 3 0 30, Ryan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Metcalf 11 280 25.45, Barrington-Prairie B 6 140 23.33

Manteno A 215, Holy Cross C 90
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 0 0 0, Joe Laurich (6) 2 0 20, Mario Tata (6) 1 0 10, Jack Serio (6) 1 0 10, Grace Sulzynski (6) 0 0 0
Manteno A: Ryan Hacek (8) 1 2 0, Jeremy Eason (8) 0 1 -5, Zach Zawisza (7) 3 0 30, Jon Clark (8) 6 0 60
Bonuses: Holy Cross C 4 50 12.50, Manteno A 10 130 13.00

Keith Country Day School 315, Quest Academy A 190
Keith Country Day School: Rachel Kobernat (8) 0 0 0, Jeremy Martinez (8) 5 0 50, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 3 1 25, Jay Shirodkar (8) 2 0 20
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 2 0 20, Colin Groh (7) 0 1 -5, Alex Li (7) 4 1 35, Jack Badalamenti (7) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Keith Country Day School 10 220 22.00, Quest Academy A 8 120 15.00

St. Mary's Visitation B 215, Our Lady of the Wayside B 110
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 3 0 30, Jack Sexton (8) 0 0 0, Meghan Slowik (8) 0 0 0, Sarah Toomey (8) 2 0 20, Lexi Meschino (8) 0 0 0, Amanda Wilt (8) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 1 0 10, David Harmeyer (7) 3 1 25, George Carlo Clark (6) 4 0 40, Donny Parey (6) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside B 5 60 12.00, St. Mary's Visitation B 10 120 12.00

Daniel Wright A 475, Union Ridge A 85
Daniel Wright A: Kazemi Adachi (8) 2 0 20, William Chang (8) 2 1 15, Andrew Jin (8) 3 0 30, Marco Laudati (8) 4 1 35, Alec Smith (8) 1 1 5, Andy Xu (8) 2 0 20
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 2 0 20, Ming Chen (8) 0 0 0, Joe Barnas (8) 2 1 15, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 14 350 25.00, Union Ridge A 4 50 12.50

Barrington-Prairie A 255, St. Raymond B 195
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (8) 3 2 20, Jacob West (8) 3 2 20, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 3 1 25
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 2 0 20, Mary Fanslow (7) 1 0 10, Molly Heil (7) 0 0 0, Ben Harmon (7) 1 0 10, Grace Connolly (7) 2 0 20, Amy Lojewski (7) 2 1 15
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie A 9 190 21.11, St. Raymond B 8 120 15.00

Our Lady of the Wayside A 240, St. Mary's Visitation C 140
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 6 0 60, Tom Cleary (8) 1 0 10, Megan Clark (8) 4 0 40, Annie Farwell (8) 0 0 0, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 3 1 25, William Steinhafel (6) 1 0 10, Dominic Mussatto (6) 3 1 25, Ian Bro (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside A 11 130 11.82, St. Mary's Visitation C 8 70 8.75

St. Raymond A 455, Cary 120
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 6 2 50, Luke Wrede (8) 1 0 10, Sam McKenna (8) 0 0 0, Michael O'Shea (8) 1 0 10, Patrick Doyle (7) 7 1 65, Peter Foley (8) 0 0 0
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 2 2 10, Jack Bresset (7) 0 0 0, Nick Schmidt (7) 2 0 20, Ryan Kelleher (6) 1 0 10, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 15 320 21.33, Cary 5 80 16.00

Barrington-Station A 590, Quest Academy B 25
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 1 0 10, Justin Herr (8) 1 0 10, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 7 0 70, Matthew Lehmann (7) 6 0 60, John Rees (8) 2 0 20
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 2 0 20, Sid Vivek (5) 0 0 0, Zac Goldfarb (5) 0 0 0, Vikas Reddy (5) 0 1 -5, Eli Kluiszo (6) 1 2 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Station A 17 420 24.71, Quest Academy B 3 10 3.33

Washington Academy 435, Holy Cross A 50
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 2 0 20, Sam Serio (8) 1 0 10, Matthew Sheble (8) 0 0 0, Mason DuMonthier (8) 0 0 0
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 8 0 80, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 2 0 20, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 4 1 35, Henry Roe (7) 0 0 0, William Jiang (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross A 3 20 6.67, Washington Academy 14 300 21.43


Round 3

Metcalf 450, Manteno B 45
Manteno B: Mark Henderson (7) 0 1 -5, Ben Lanoue (7) 1 0 10, Josh Robbins (6) 1 0 10, Alyssa Jacobucci (7) 0 0 0
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 6 0 60, Perry Lim (8) 1 1 5, Ethan Schlenker (8) 6 0 60, Ethan Thomas (8) 2 1 15
Bonuses: Manteno B 2 30 15.00, Metcalf 15 310 20.67

St. Mary's Visitation A 385, Lincoln B 20
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 0 0 0, Siyana Popova (6) 1 0 10, Zitlali Montiel (8) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 2 0 20, Will Puchner (8) 10 1 95, Noah Propp (8) 0 0 0, Neil McLinden (8) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Lincoln B 1 10 10.00, St. Mary's Visitation A 15 240 16.00

Barrington-Station B 350, Sunset Ridge 115
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 1 0 10, Brock Calamari (7) 2 0 20, Declan Brown (7) 2 0 20, Aman Asija (7) 2 0 20, Christopher Winkler (7) 5 2 40
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 1 0 10, Erin Mirkovic (8) 0 0 0, Hale Stolberg (7) 0 1 -5, Patrick Jeon (8) 2 0 20, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0, Jackie 1 0 10
Bonuses: Barrington-Station B 12 240 20.00, Sunset Ridge 4 80 20.00

Barrington-Prairie B 255, Union Ridge B 50
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 0 0 0, Ethan Hardy (7) 0 1 -5, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 1 0 10, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 3 1 25
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 1 1 5, Brandon Nye (8) 0 1 -5, Eddy Ionescu (8) 0 0 0, John LaRoque (8) 2 1 15, Hunter Seitz (8) 6 0 60, Ryan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Union Ridge B 4 20 5.00, Barrington-Prairie B 9 180 20.00

Daniel Wright B 300, Lincoln A 105
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 3 0 30, Piotr Galusza (8) 1 0 10, Damian Furgal (7) 0 0 0, Damian Szopa (7) 0 1 -5, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 0 0 0
Daniel Wright B: Kayla Guo (8) 0 0 0, Nathan Cha (7) 4 0 40, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 7 0 70, Kathy Xiang (7) 0 0 0, Kevin You (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lincoln A 4 70 17.50, Daniel Wright B 11 190 17.27

Daniel Wright C 315, Holy Cross B 65
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 3 0 30, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 0 0 0, Julia Mei (7) 1 0 10, Chris Muth (6) 8 1 75, Sneha Poondru (7) 0 0 0, Sam Sadkhin (8) 2 0 20
Holy Cross B: Patrick Tata (8) 0 3 -15, Nick Gomez (8) 1 0 10, Luke Sheble (7) 0 0 0, Sarah Nelson (6) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Daniel Wright C 14 180 12.86, Holy Cross B 3 50 16.67

Daniel Wright A 590, Manteno A 10
Daniel Wright A: Kazemi Adachi (8) 2 0 20, William Chang (8) 3 0 30, Andrew Jin (8) 1 0 10, Marco Laudati (8) 5 0 50, Alec Smith (8) 0 0 0, Andy Xu (8) 6 0 60
Manteno A: Jon Had (7) 0 0 0, Lizzy Kooy (8) 0 0 0, Zach Zawisza (7) 0 0 0, Jon Clark (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 17 420 24.71, Manteno A 1 0 0.00

Keith Country Day School 185, Union Ridge A 130
Keith Country Day School: Bryn Lipton (8) 0 0 0, Jeremy Martinez (8) 2 0 20, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 5 0 50, Jay Shirodkar (8) 1 1 5
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 1 0 10, Ming Chen (8) 0 0 0, Joe Barnas (8) 3 0 30, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0, Maciej Krawiec (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Keith Country Day School 8 110 13.75, Union Ridge A 5 80 16.00

Quest Academy A 270, Holy Cross C 80
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 0 0 0, Colin Groh (7) 2 0 20, Alex Li (7) 5 2 40, Jack Badalamenti (7) 0 0 0, Atharv Garje (7) 3 2 20
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 1 0 10, Joe Laurich (6) 0 0 0, Jack Serio (6) 2 0 20, Grace Sulzynski (6) 0 0 0, Olivia Lackner (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Quest Academy A 10 190 19.00, Holy Cross C 4 40 10.00

Barrington-Prairie A 295, St. Mary's Visitation B 55
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 1 0 10, Wilder Seitz (8) 5 1 45, Jacob West (8) 3 0 30, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 2 0 20, Jishnu Bose (6) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 0 0 0, David Harmeyer (7) 1 0 10, George Carlo Clark (6) 1 1 5, Donny Parey (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie A 11 190 17.27, St. Mary's Visitation B 3 30 10.00

Washington Academy 515, Our Lady of the Wayside B 30
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 0 0 0, Jack Sexton (8) 0 0 0, Meghan Slowik (8) 0 0 0, Sarah Toomey (8) 0 0 0, Lexi Meschino (8) 0 0 0, Amanda Wilt (8) 1 0 10
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 8 1 75, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 3 0 30, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 3 0 30, Henry Roe (7) 2 0 20, Frey Lemonholm (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside B 1 20 20.00, Washington Academy 16 360 22.50

Holy Cross A 280, St. Raymond B 75
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 5 1 45, Henry Laurich (8) 0 0 0, Sam Serio (8) 3 1 25, Matthew Sheble (8) 3 0 30
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 0 0 0, Mary Fanslow (7) 0 0 0, Molly Heil (7) 1 0 10, Ben Harmon (7) 3 1 25, Grace Connolly (7) 0 0 0, Amy Lojewski (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross A 11 180 16.36, St. Raymond B 4 40 10.00

St. Raymond A 255, Quest Academy B 95
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 0 1 -5, Luke Wrede (8) 1 0 10, Sam McKenna (8) 1 1 5, Michael O'Shea (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Doyle (7) 6 1 55, Peter Foley (8) 0 0 0
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 2 0 20, Sid Vivek (5) 1 0 10, Vikas Reddy (5) 0 0 0, Eli Kluiszo (6) 2 1 15, Ben Bradley (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 8 190 23.75, Quest Academy B 6 40 6.67

Barrington-Station A 330, Our Lady of the Wayside A 140
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 4 0 40, Tom Cleary (8) 0 0 0, Megan Clark (8) 0 0 0, Annie Farwell (8) 1 0 10, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 3 0 30, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 9 1 85, Matthew Lehmann (7) 1 1 5, John Rees (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside A 5 90 18.00, Barrington-Station A 13 210 16.15

Cary 195, St. Mary's Visitation C 90
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 7 1 65, Jack Bresset (7) 0 0 0, Nick Schmidt (7) 1 0 10, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 5 1 45, William Steinhafel (6) 0 0 0, Dominic Mussatto (6) 0 1 -5, Ian Bro (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cary 8 120 15.00, St. Mary's Visitation C 5 50 10.00


Round 4

Cary 265, Our Lady of the Wayside A 110
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 5 0 50, Tom Cleary (8) 0 0 0, Megan Clark (8) 0 0 0, Annie Farwell (8) 1 0 10, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 8 0 80, Jack Bresset (7) 0 1 -5, Nick Schmidt (7) 1 0 10, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside A 6 50 8.33, Cary 9 180 20.00

Metcalf 380, Lincoln A 75
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 5 1 45, Perry Lim (8) 3 0 30, Ethan Schlenker (8) 1 1 5, Ethan Thomas (8) 3 2 20
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 2 2 10, Piotr Galusza (8) 1 1 5, Damian Furgal (7) 2 0 20, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Metcalf 12 280 23.33, Lincoln A 5 40 8.00

Quest Academy A 355, Manteno A 90
Manteno A: Jon Had (7) 1 0 10, Lizzy Kooy (8) 2 0 20, Ryan Hacek (8) 1 0 10, Jeremy Eason (8) 1 0 10
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 4 0 40, Colin Groh (7) 4 1 35, Alex Li (7) 3 0 30, Jack Badalamenti (7) 1 0 10, Atharv Garje (7) 4 0 40
Bonuses: Manteno A 5 40 8.00, Quest Academy A 16 200 12.50

Daniel Wright A 480, Keith Country Day School 85
Daniel Wright A: Kazemi Adachi (8) 0 0 0, William Chang (8) 3 0 30, Andrew Jin (8) 1 0 10, Marco Laudati (8) 5 0 50, Alec Smith (8) 3 0 30, Andy Xu (8) 4 0 40
Keith Country Day School: Rachel Kobernat (8) 1 0 10, Jeremy Martinez (8) 0 1 -5, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 3 0 30, Shahbaz Khattak (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 16 320 20.00, Keith Country Day School 4 50 12.50

Barrington-Station A 315, St. Raymond A 210
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 1 0 10, Luke Wrede (8) 2 0 20, Sam McKenna (8) 0 0 0, Michael O'Shea (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Doyle (7) 5 2 40
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 1 0 10, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 6 2 50, Matthew Lehmann (7) 3 1 25, John Rees (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 8 140 17.50, Barrington-Station A 10 230 23.00

Union Ridge A 135, Holy Cross C 75
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 1 0 10, Ming Chen (8) 0 0 0, Joe Barnas (8) 5 1 45, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 2 0 20, Maciej Krawiec (8) 0 0 0
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 1 0 10, Joe Laurich (6) 2 0 20, Mario Tata (6) 0 1 -5, Grace Sulzynski (6) 0 0 0, Olivia Lackner (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Union Ridge A 8 60 7.50, Holy Cross C 4 40 10.00

Holy Cross B 175, Lincoln B 20
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 0 0 0, Siyana Popova (6) 1 0 10, Zitlali Montiel (8) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
Holy Cross B: Isabella Lackner (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Tata (8) 5 1 45, Daniel DeWald (7) 1 0 10, Sarah Nelson (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lincoln B 1 10 10.00, Holy Cross B 7 110 15.71

Union Ridge B 180, Manteno B 70
Manteno B: Josh Robbins (6) 2 0 20, Joe Martinez (8) 3 0 30, Alyssa Jacobucci (7) 0 3 -15, Grace Duggan (6) 0 1 -5
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 1 0 10, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 1 0 10, Ethan Hardy (7) 3 0 30, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 0 0 0, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 5 2 40
Bonuses: Manteno B 5 40 8.00, Union Ridge B 10 90 9.00

Our Lady of the Wayside B 140, St. Raymond B 60
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 5 0 50, Jack Sexton (8) 1 0 10, Sarah Toomey (8) 0 0 0, Amanda Wilt (8) 1 0 10
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 2 0 20, Mary Fanslow (7) 0 0 0, Molly Heil (7) 0 0 0, Ben Harmon (7) 0 0 0, Grace Connolly (7) 0 0 0, Amy Lojewski (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside B 7 70 10.00, St. Raymond B 3 30 10.00

Quest Academy B 205, St. Mary's Visitation C 130
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 3 0 30, Sid Vivek (5) 0 0 0, Zac Goldfarb (5) 1 1 5, Vikas Reddy (5) 4 0 40, Eli Kluiszo (6) 0 0 0, Ben Bradley (7) 1 0 10
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 5 0 50, William Steinhafel (6) 0 1 -5, Dominic Mussatto (6) 1 1 5, Ian Bro (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Quest Academy B 9 120 13.33, St. Mary's Visitation C 7 70 10.00

Barrington-Prairie B 275, Daniel Wright B 190
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 4 0 40, Brandon Nye (8) 3 1 25, Eddy Ionescu (8) 1 0 10, John LaRoque (8) 1 0 10, Hunter Seitz (8) 1 0 10, Ryan 0 0 0
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 3 1 25, Kayla Guo (8) 0 0 0, Nathan Cha (7) 0 0 0, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 5 1 45, Kevin You (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie B 10 180 18.00, Daniel Wright B 8 120 15.00

Barrington-Prairie A 215, Holy Cross A 140
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 2 0 20, Wilder Seitz (8) 4 0 40, Jacob West (8) 5 2 40, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 1 1 5, Jishnu Bose (6) 0 0 0
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 5 1 45, Sam Serio (8) 0 1 -5, Matthew Sheble (8) 0 0 0, Mason DuMonthier (8) 0 0 0, Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie A 12 110 9.17, Holy Cross A 5 100 20.00

Sunset Ridge 220, St. Mary's Visitation A 200
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 1 0 10, Erin Mirkovic (8) 0 0 0, Hale Stolberg (7) 5 0 50, Patrick Jeon (8) 3 0 30, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0, Jackie 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 1 0 10, Will Puchner (8) 6 1 55, Noah Propp (8) 2 1 15, Neil McLinden (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sunset Ridge 9 130 14.44, St. Mary's Visitation A 9 120 13.33

Washington Academy 305, St. Mary's Visitation B 155
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 6 0 60, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 2 1 15, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 3 2 20, Henry Roe (7) 0 0 0, William Jiang (7) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 0 0 0, David Harmeyer (7) 3 0 30, George Carlo Clark (6) 2 1 15, Donny Parey (6) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Washington Academy 11 210 19.09, St. Mary's Visitation B 7 90 12.86

Barrington-Station B 370, Daniel Wright C 115
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 0 0 0, Brock Calamari (7) 1 1 5, Declan Brown (7) 3 0 30, Aman Asija (7) 3 1 25, Christopher Winkler (7) 5 0 50
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 2 0 20, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 0 0 0, Julia Mei (7) 1 0 10, Chris Muth (6) 1 1 5, Sam Sadkhin (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Barrington-Station B 12 260 21.67, Daniel Wright C 5 70 14.00


Round 5

Keith Country Day School 170, Holy Cross C 25
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 0 0 0, Joe Laurich (6) 0 0 0, Mario Tata (6) 1 0 10, Jack Serio (6) 0 1 -5, Grace Sulzynski (6) 0 0 0, Olivia Lackner (6) 1 0 10
Keith Country Day School: Rachel Kobernat (8) 3 0 30, Jeremy Martinez (8) 0 0 0, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 4 1 35, Shahbaz Khattak (8) 2 1 15
Bonuses: Holy Cross C 2 10 5.00, Keith Country Day School 9 90 10.00

Union Ridge A 140, Manteno A 105
Manteno A: Jon Had (7) 0 0 0, Lizzy Kooy (8) 3 0 30, Ryan Hacek (8) 1 0 10, Jeremy Eason (8) 2 0 20, Jon Clark (8) 0 1 -5
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 3 0 30, Ming Chen (8) 0 0 0, Joe Barnas (8) 3 0 30, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 1 0 10, Maciej Krawiec (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manteno A 6 50 8.33, Union Ridge A 8 60 7.50

Daniel Wright A 490, Quest Academy A 60
Daniel Wright A: Kazemi Adachi (8) 0 0 0, William Chang (8) 1 0 10, Andrew Jin (8) 1 1 5, Marco Laudati (8) 3 0 30, Alec Smith (8) 1 0 10, Andy Xu (8) 8 1 75
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 0 0 0, Colin Groh (7) 1 1 5, Alex Li (7) 1 1 5, Jack Badalamenti (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 14 360 25.71, Quest Academy A 3 40 13.33

Barrington-Station B 310, St. Mary's Visitation A 220
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 0 0 0, Brock Calamari (7) 2 0 20, Declan Brown (7) 1 0 10, Aman Asija (7) 0 0 0, Christopher Winkler (7) 7 0 70
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 2 1 15, Will Puchner (8) 3 1 25, Noah Propp (8) 0 0 0, Neil McLinden (8) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Barrington-Station B 10 210 21.00, St. Mary's Visitation A 8 150 18.75

St. Raymond A 305, St. Mary's Visitation C 90
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 2 0 20, Sam McKenna (8) 2 1 15, Michael O'Shea (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Doyle (7) 7 2 60, Peter Foley (8) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 1 1 5, William Steinhafel (6) 2 0 20, Dominic Mussatto (6) 1 1 5, Ian Bro (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 11 210 19.09, St. Mary's Visitation C 4 60 15.00

Barrington-Station A 515, Cary 100
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 2 0 20, Jack Bresset (7) 0 0 0, Nick Schmidt (7) 1 0 10, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 2 0 20, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 9 0 90, Matthew Lehmann (7) 4 0 40, John Rees (8) 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Cary 3 70 23.33, Barrington-Station A 15 370 24.67

St. Mary's Visitation B 85, St. Raymond B 65
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 0 0 0, Mary Fanslow (7) 0 0 0, Molly Heil (7) 0 0 0, Ben Harmon (7) 2 1 15, Grace Connolly (7) 1 0 10, Amy Lojewski (7) 1 0 10
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 1 0 10, David Harmeyer (7) 1 0 10, George Carlo Clark (6) 2 1 15, Donny Parey (6) 3 0 30
Bonuses: St. Raymond B 4 30 7.50, St. Mary's Visitation B 7 20 2.86

Daniel Wright C 100, Lincoln B 80
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 2 0 20, Siyana Popova (6) 4 1 35, Zitlali Montiel (8) 0 1 -5, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 3 0 30, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 0 0 0, Julia Mei (7) 0 0 0, Chris Muth (6) 1 0 10, Sneha Poondru (7) 0 0 0, Sam Sadkhin (8) 1 2 0
Bonuses: Lincoln B 6 30 5.00, Daniel Wright C 5 60 12.00

Washington Academy 315, Barrington-Prairie A 165
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 0 0 0, Wilder Seitz (8) 2 0 20, Jacob West (8) 3 2 20, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 1 3 -5
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 5 0 50, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 0 0 0, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 3 0 30, William Jiang (7) 1 1 5, Frey Lemonholm (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie A 6 130 21.67, Washington Academy 10 220 22.00

Daniel Wright B 260, Metcalf 240
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 1 0 10, Nathan Cha (7) 4 0 40, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 5 1 45, Kathy Xiang (7) 0 0 0, Kevin You (7) 0 1 -5
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 6 0 60, Perry Lim (8) 0 1 -5, Ethan Schlenker (8) 2 1 15, Ethan Thomas (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright B 10 170 17.00, Metcalf 9 160 17.78

Holy Cross A 290, Our Lady of the Wayside B 50
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 3 0 30, Jack Sexton (8) 1 0 10, Meghan Slowik (8) 0 0 0, Lexi Meschino (8) 0 0 0, Amanda Wilt (8) 0 0 0
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 4 0 40, Henry Laurich (8) 0 0 0, Sam Serio (8) 5 0 50, Mason DuMonthier (8) 0 0 0, Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside B 4 10 2.50, Holy Cross A 10 190 19.00

Lincoln A 235, Union Ridge B 95
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 0 0 0, Ethan Hardy (7) 2 0 20, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 0 0 0, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 4 1 35
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 4 0 40, Piotr Galusza (8) 4 0 40, Damian Szopa (7) 0 1 -5, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Union Ridge B 6 40 6.67, Lincoln A 11 130 11.82

Sunset Ridge 175, Holy Cross B 100
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 2 1 15, Erin Mirkovic (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Jeon (8) 6 0 60, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0
Holy Cross B: Isabella Lackner (8) 1 0 10, Nick Gomez (8) 5 0 50, Daniel DeWald (7) 0 0 0, Luke Sheble (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sunset Ridge 8 100 12.50, Holy Cross B 6 40 6.67

Barrington-Prairie B 235, Manteno B 60
Barrington-Prairie B: Brandon Nye (8) 0 0 0, Eddy Ionescu (8) 1 0 10, John LaRoque (8) 5 0 50, Hunter Seitz (8) 4 1 35, Ryan 1 0 10
Manteno B: Mark Henderson (7) 0 0 0, Ben Lanoue (7) 5 0 50, Josh Robbins (6) 0 0 0, Joe Martinez (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie B 11 130 11.82, Manteno B 6 0 0.00

Our Lady of the Wayside A 160, Quest Academy B 115
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 4 0 40, Tom Cleary (8) 1 0 10, Megan Clark (8) 2 0 20, Annie Farwell (8) 0 0 0, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 0 1 -5, Sid Vivek (5) 2 0 20, Zac Goldfarb (5) 1 2 0, Vikas Reddy (5) 2 0 20, Eli Kluiszo (6) 0 0 0, Ben Bradley (7) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside A 7 90 12.86, Quest Academy B 7 60 8.57


Round 6

Daniel Wright A 495, St. Raymond A 120
Daniel Wright A: William Chang (8) 3 0 30, Andrew Jin (8) 4 1 35, Marco Laudati (8) 3 0 30, Andy Xu (8) 7 0 70
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 0 0 0, Luke Wrede (8) 0 1 -5, Sam McKenna (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Doyle (7) 4 1 35
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 17 330 19.41, St. Raymond A 4 90 22.50

Keith Country Day School 230, Sunset Ridge 210
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 0 0 0, Hale Stolberg (7) 5 0 50, Patrick Jeon (8) 1 2 0, Jackie 1 0 10
Keith Country Day School: Bryn Lipton (8) 2 0 20, Jeremy Martinez (8) 4 0 40, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 2 0 20, Jay Shirodkar (8) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Sunset Ridge 7 150 21.43, Keith Country Day School 10 130 13.00

St. Mary's Visitation C 180, Holy Cross C 60
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 1 0 10, Joe Laurich (6) 0 0 0, Mario Tata (6) 0 0 0, Jack Serio (6) 1 0 10, Grace Sulzynski (6) 1 0 10, Olivia Lackner (6) 1 0 10
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 6 1 55, William Steinhafel (6) 0 0 0, Dominic Mussatto (6) 2 1 15, Ian Bro (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross C 4 20 5.00, St. Mary's Visitation C 8 110 13.75

Union Ridge B 125, Lincoln B 95
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 1 0 10, Ethan Hardy (7) 0 1 -5, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 0 0 0, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 6 0 60
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 0 0 0, Siyana Popova (6) 4 1 35, Zitlali Montiel (8) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Union Ridge B 7 60 8.57, Lincoln B 4 60 15.00

Manteno A 285, Union Ridge A 110
Manteno A: Ryan Hacek (8) 6 0 60, Jeremy Eason (8) 3 1 25, Zach Zawisza (7) 1 0 10, Jon Clark (8) 0 0 0
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 5 1 45, Ming Chen (8) 0 0 0, Joe Barnas (8) 2 1 15, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0, Maciej Krawiec (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manteno A 10 190 19.00, Union Ridge A 7 50 7.14

Quest Academy B 125, Holy Cross B 100
Holy Cross B: Patrick Tata (8) 2 1 15, Daniel DeWald (7) 0 0 0, Luke Sheble (7) 0 0 0, Sarah Nelson (6) 2 1 15
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 2 0 20, Sid Vivek (5) 1 1 5, Zac Goldfarb (5) 0 0 0, Vikas Reddy (5) 0 0 0, Eli Kluiszo (6) 4 4 20, Ben Bradley (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross B 4 70 17.50, Quest Academy B 7 80 11.43

St. Raymond B 140, Manteno B 75
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 2 0 20, Mary Fanslow (7) 1 0 10, Molly Heil (7) 1 0 10, Ben Harmon (7) 1 0 10, Grace Connolly (7) 0 0 0, Amy Lojewski (7) 0 0 0
Manteno B: Mark Henderson (7) 4 1 35, Joe Martinez (8) 0 0 0, Alyssa Jacobucci (7) 0 0 0, Grace Duggan (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Raymond B 5 90 18.00, Manteno B 5 30 6.00

Barrington-Prairie A 235, Barrington-Prairie B 175
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 3 1 25, Brandon Nye (8) 2 0 20, Eddy Ionescu (8) 0 0 0, John LaRoque (8) 1 0 10, Hunter Seitz (8) 0 0 0, Ryan 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 0 2 -10, Wilder Seitz (8) 5 0 50, Jacob West (8) 3 1 25, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 1 0 10, Jishnu Bose (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Prairie B 6 120 20.00, Barrington-Prairie A 9 160 17.78

Our Lady of the Wayside A 200, Our Lady of the Wayside B 115
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 4 0 40, Jack Sexton (8) 2 1 15, Meghan Slowik (8) 0 0 0, Sarah Toomey (8) 0 0 0, Lexi Meschino (8) 1 0 10, Amanda Wilt (8) 0 0 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 4 0 40, Tom Cleary (8) 0 0 0, Megan Clark (8) 3 0 30, Annie Farwell (8) 0 0 0, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside B 7 50 7.14, Our Lady of the Wayside A 7 130 18.57

Metcalf 325, Barrington-Station B 235
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 6 0 60, Perry Lim (8) 0 0 0, Ethan Schlenker (8) 3 1 25, Ethan Thomas (8) 0 0 0
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 0 0 0, Brock Calamari (7) 2 0 20, Declan Brown (7) 3 0 30, Aman Asija (7) 0 1 -5, Christopher Winkler (7) 6 0 60
Bonuses: Metcalf 9 240 26.67, Barrington-Station B 11 130 11.82

Quest Academy A 270, Lincoln A 225
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 4 0 40, Alex Li (7) 3 1 25, Jack Badalamenti (7) 2 1 15, Atharv Garje (7) 1 0 10
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 3 1 25, Piotr Galusza (8) 1 0 10, Damian Furgal (7) 1 0 10, Damian Szopa (7) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Quest Academy A 10 180 18.00, Lincoln A 8 150 18.75

St. Mary's Visitation A 325, Holy Cross A 105
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 1 0 10, Will Puchner (8) 5 1 45, Noah Propp (8) 2 0 20, Neil McLinden (8) 4 0 40
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 3 0 30, Sam Serio (8) 2 1 15, Matthew Sheble (8) 0 0 0, Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation A 12 210 17.50, Holy Cross A 5 60 12.00

Daniel Wright C 275, St. Mary's Visitation B 175
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 3 1 25, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 0 0 0, Julia Mei (7) 0 0 0, Chris Muth (6) 6 0 60, Sneha Poondru (7) 0 0 0, Sam Sadkhin (8) 1 0 10
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 0 0 0, David Harmeyer (7) 2 3 5, George Carlo Clark (6) 0 0 0, Donny Parey (6) 5 0 50
Bonuses: Daniel Wright C 10 180 18.00, St. Mary's Visitation B 7 120 17.14

Daniel Wright B 240, Cary 175
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 5 2 40, Jack Bresset (7) 0 1 -5, Nick Schmidt (7) 1 0 10, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 3 0 30, Nathan Cha (7) 2 0 20, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 3 0 30, Kevin You (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Cary 6 130 21.67, Daniel Wright B 9 150 16.67

Barrington-Station A 500, Washington Academy 85
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 5 0 50, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 5 2 40, Matthew Lehmann (7) 5 0 50, John Rees (8) 0 0 0
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 3 0 30, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 0 2 -10, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 0 3 -15, Henry Roe (7) 1 0 10, Frey Lemonholm (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Station A 15 360 24.00, Washington Academy 4 70 17.50


Round 7

Barrington-Prairie A 340, Sunset Ridge 75
Sunset Ridge: Hale Stolberg (7) 2 0 20, Patrick Jeon (8) 2 1 15, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0, Jackie 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 1 0 10, Wilder Seitz (8) 5 0 50, Jacob West (8) 6 0 60, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Sunset Ridge 4 40 10.00, Barrington-Prairie A 15 190 12.67

St. Raymond A 310, Barrington-Station B 270
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 3 0 30, Luke Wrede (8) 0 0 0, Sam McKenna (8) 0 0 0, Michael O'Shea (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Doyle (7) 7 0 70, Peter Foley (8) 0 0 0
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 0 0 0, Brock Calamari (7) 1 0 10, Declan Brown (7) 2 0 20, Aman Asija (7) 0 0 0, Christopher Winkler (7) 7 0 70
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 10 210 21.00, Barrington-Station B 10 170 17.00

Barrington-Station A 430, Metcalf 140
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 3 0 30, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 6 2 50, Matthew Lehmann (7) 4 2 30, John Rees (8) 0 0 0
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 5 0 50, Perry Lim (8) 0 1 -5, Ethan Schlenker (8) 0 1 -5, Ethan Thomas (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Barrington-Station A 13 320 24.62, Metcalf 5 100 20.00

Holy Cross C 155, St. Raymond B 85
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 2 1 15, Joe Laurich (6) 1 0 10, Mario Tata (6) 0 0 0, Jack Serio (6) 1 0 10, Grace Sulzynski (6) 0 0 0, Olivia Lackner (6) 3 0 30
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 1 0 10, Mary Fanslow (7) 0 0 0, Molly Heil (7) 2 0 20, Ben Harmon (7) 1 0 10, Grace Connolly (7) 0 0 0, Amy Lojewski (7) 1 1 5
Bonuses: Holy Cross C 7 90 12.86, St. Raymond B 5 40 8.00

Quest Academy B 150, Our Lady of the Wayside B 120
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 2 0 20, Sid Vivek (5) 2 0 20, Zac Goldfarb (5) 0 0 0, Vikas Reddy (5) 1 0 10, Eli Kluiszo (6) 2 0 20, Ben Bradley (7) 0 0 0
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 2 0 20, Jack Sexton (8) 1 0 10, Meghan Slowik (8) 0 0 0, Sarah Toomey (8) 0 0 0, Lexi Meschino (8) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Quest Academy B 7 80 11.43, Our Lady of the Wayside B 5 70 14.00

Our Lady of the Wayside A 180, Manteno A 95
Manteno A: Jon Had (7) 1 1 5, Lizzy Kooy (8) 1 0 10, Zach Zawisza (7) 3 0 30, Jon Clark (8) 0 0 0
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 0 0 0, Tom Cleary (8) 4 0 40, Megan Clark (8) 0 0 0, Annie Farwell (8) 2 0 20, Josh Gustafson (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manteno A 5 50 10.00, Our Lady of the Wayside A 7 110 15.71

Union Ridge B 140, Manteno B 85
Manteno B: Mark Henderson (7) 0 0 0, Ben Lanoue (7) 2 1 15, Josh Robbins (6) 3 0 30, Alyssa Jacobucci (7) 0 0 0
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 1 0 10, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 0 0 0, Ethan Hardy (7) 2 0 20, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 0 0 0, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 5 0 50
Bonuses: Manteno B 5 40 8.00, Union Ridge B 8 60 7.50

Daniel Wright B 335, Barrington-Prairie B 120
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 5 0 50, Kayla Guo (8) 2 0 20, Nathan Cha (7) 2 0 20, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 4 1 35, Kathy Xiang (7) 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 1 0 10, Brandon Nye (8) 0 1 -5, Eddy Ionescu (8) 0 0 0, John LaRoque (8) 1 0 10, Hunter Seitz (8) 3 1 25, Ryan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daniel Wright B 13 210 16.15, Barrington-Prairie B 5 80 16.00

Union Ridge A 140, Holy Cross B 65
Holy Cross B: Patrick Tata (8) 1 0 10, Nick Gomez (8) 1 0 10, Luke Sheble (7) 0 0 0, Sarah Nelson (6) 2 1 15
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 2 0 20, Ming Chen (8) 0 0 0, Joe Barnas (8) 4 0 40, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0, Maciej Krawiec (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross B 4 30 7.50, Union Ridge A 6 80 13.33

Keith Country Day School 230, Cary 130
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 6 0 60, Jack Bresset (7) 0 0 0, Nick Schmidt (7) 1 0 10, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Keith Country Day School: Rachel Kobernat (8) 0 0 0, Jeremy Martinez (8) 7 2 60, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 1 0 10, Shahbaz Khattak (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Cary 7 60 8.57, Keith Country Day School 9 150 16.67

Lincoln B 125, St. Mary's Visitation C 90
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 2 0 20, Siyana Popova (6) 4 1 35, Zitlali Montiel (8) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 2 1 15, William Steinhafel (6) 0 0 0, Dominic Mussatto (6) 2 1 15, Ian Bro (6) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lincoln B 6 70 11.67, St. Mary's Visitation C 5 50 10.00

Daniel Wright A 415, Washington Academy 165
Daniel Wright A: William Chang (8) 5 0 50, Andrew Jin (8) 2 0 20, Marco Laudati (8) 1 1 5, Andy Xu (8) 6 0 60
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 3 0 30, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 0 0 0, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 1 1 5, Henry Roe (7) 0 0 0, William Jiang (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 14 280 20.00, Washington Academy 5 120 24.00

St. Mary's Visitation A 340, Daniel Wright C 95
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 0 0 0, Will Puchner (8) 6 0 60, Noah Propp (8) 0 0 0, Neil McLinden (8) 5 0 50
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 0 0 0, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 0 1 -5, Julia Mei (7) 0 0 0, Chris Muth (6) 5 0 50, Sam Sadkhin (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation A 11 230 20.91, Daniel Wright C 6 40 6.67

Holy Cross A 170, Lincoln A 125
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 4 0 40, Henry Laurich (8) 0 0 0, Sam Serio (8) 3 0 30, Mason DuMonthier (8) 0 0 0
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 3 1 25, Piotr Galusza (8) 1 0 10, Damian Furgal (7) 0 1 -5, Damian Szopa (7) 1 1 5, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Holy Cross A 7 100 14.29, Lincoln A 6 80 13.33

Quest Academy A 240, St. Mary's Visitation B 50
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 1 0 10, David Harmeyer (7) 0 0 0, George Carlo Clark (6) 2 0 20, Donny Parey (6) 1 2 0
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 0 0 0, Colin Groh (7) 3 2 20, Alex Li (7) 5 2 40, Jack Badalamenti (7) 1 0 10, Atharv Garje (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation B 4 20 5.00, Quest Academy A 9 170 18.89


Round 8

Holy Cross B 290, Manteno A 75
Holy Cross B: Isabella Lackner (8) 4 0 40, Nick Gomez (8) 2 0 20, Daniel DeWald (7) 4 0 40, Luke Sheble (7) 0 0 0
Manteno A: Lizzy Kooy (8) 2 0 20, Ryan Hacek (8) 2 0 20, Jeremy Eason (8) 1 1 5, Jon Clark (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross B 10 190 19.00, Manteno A 5 30 6.00

St. Mary's Visitation C 250, Union Ridge B 85
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 0 0 0, Ethan Hardy (7) 3 0 30, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 0 0 0, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 2 1 15
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 6 0 60, William Steinhafel (6) 1 0 10, Dominic Mussatto (6) 2 0 20, Ian Bro (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Union Ridge B 5 40 8.00, St. Mary's Visitation C 9 160 17.78

Our Lady of the Wayside A 230, Quest Academy B 180
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 3 0 30, Sid Vivek (5) 0 0 0, Zac Goldfarb (5) 0 2 -10, Vikas Reddy (5) 0 0 0, Eli Kluiszo (6) 3 2 20, Ben Bradley (7) 1 0 10
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 3 0 30, Tom Cleary (8) 3 0 30, Megan Clark (8) 1 0 10, Annie Farwell (8) 2 0 20, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Quest Academy B 7 130 18.57, Our Lady of the Wayside A 9 140 15.56

Union Ridge A 185, Our Lady of the Wayside B 105
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 3 0 30, Jack Sexton (8) 3 0 30, Sarah Toomey (8) 0 0 0, Lexi Meschino (8) 1 1 5, Amanda Wilt (8) 0 0 0
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 1 0 10, Joe Barnas (8) 5 1 45, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0, Maciej Krawiec (8) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside B 7 40 5.71, Union Ridge A 8 110 13.75

St. Raymond B 135, Lincoln B 95
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 2 0 20, Siyana Popova (6) 4 1 35, Zitlali Montiel (8) 0 0 0, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 2 0 20, Mary Fanslow (7) 0 0 0, Molly Heil (7) 0 0 0, Ben Harmon (7) 4 1 35, Grace Connolly (7) 1 0 10, Amy Lojewski (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lincoln B 6 40 6.67, St. Raymond B 7 70 10.00

Manteno B 150, Holy Cross C 60
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 0 0 0, Joe Laurich (6) 0 0 0, Mario Tata (6) 0 0 0, Jack Serio (6) 1 1 5, Grace Sulzynski (6) 1 1 5, Olivia Lackner (6) 1 0 10
Manteno B: Josh Robbins (6) 1 0 10, Joe Martinez (8) 6 0 60, Alyssa Jacobucci (7) 1 0 10, Grace Duggan (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross C 3 40 13.33, Manteno B 8 70 8.75

Lincoln A 250, Daniel Wright C 135
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 5 0 50, Piotr Galusza (8) 1 0 10, Damian Furgal (7) 0 0 0, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 3 0 30
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 0 0 0, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 1 0 10, Julia Mei (7) 0 0 0, Chris Muth (6) 5 0 50, Sneha Poondru (7) 0 0 0, Sam Sadkhin (8) 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Lincoln A 9 160 17.78, Daniel Wright C 6 80 13.33

St. Mary's Visitation A 415, St. Mary's Visitation B 55
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 2 0 20, Will Puchner (8) 6 1 55, Noah Propp (8) 0 0 0, Neil McLinden (8) 6 0 60
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 0 0 0, David Harmeyer (7) 0 0 0, George Carlo Clark (6) 2 0 20, Donny Parey (6) 1 1 5
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation A 14 280 20.00, St. Mary's Visitation B 3 30 10.00

Barrington-Prairie A 285, Cary 160
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 3 0 30, Jack Bresset (7) 2 0 20, Nick Schmidt (7) 0 0 0, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 1 0 10, Wilder Seitz (8) 4 3 25, Jacob West (8) 5 2 40, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 0 0 0, Jishnu Bose (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cary 5 110 22.00, Barrington-Prairie A 10 210 21.00

Keith Country Day School 220, Daniel Wright B 195
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 1 0 10, Nathan Cha (7) 1 0 10, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 4 1 35, Kevin You (7) 1 0 10
Keith Country Day School: Bryn Lipton (8) 1 1 5, Jeremy Martinez (8) 3 0 30, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 3 0 30, Shahbaz Khattak (8) 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Daniel Wright B 7 130 18.57, Keith Country Day School 7 160 22.86

Barrington-Station A 375, St. Raymond A 180
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 2 0 20, Luke Wrede (8) 2 0 20, Sam McKenna (8) 0 0 0, Michael O'Shea (8) 1 0 10, Patrick Doyle (7) 2 0 20, Peter Foley (8) 0 0 0
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 2 1 15, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 5 2 40, Matthew Lehmann (7) 4 0 40, John Rees (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 7 110 15.71, Barrington-Station A 11 280 25.45

Washington Academy 295, Metcalf 265
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 4 1 35, Perry Lim (8) 0 0 0, Ethan Schlenker (8) 3 0 30, Ethan Thomas (8) 2 0 20
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 3 0 30, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 3 0 30, Henry Roe (7) 0 0 0, William Jiang (7) 5 1 45, Frey Lemonholm (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Metcalf 9 180 20.00, Washington Academy 11 190 17.27

Sunset Ridge 210, Barrington-Prairie B 130
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 0 0 0, Hale Stolberg (7) 4 0 40, Patrick Jeon (8) 5 2 40, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 4 0 40, Brandon Nye (8) 1 0 10, Eddy Ionescu (8) 1 0 10, John LaRoque (8) 0 0 0, Ryan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sunset Ridge 9 130 14.44, Barrington-Prairie B 6 70 11.67

Quest Academy A 225, Holy Cross A 220
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 5 0 50, Sam Serio (8) 3 0 30, Mason DuMonthier (8) 0 0 0, Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7) 0 0 0
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 0 0 0, Colin Groh (7) 2 1 15, Alex Li (7) 3 3 15, Jack Badalamenti (7) 4 1 35
Bonuses: Holy Cross A 8 140 17.50, Quest Academy A 9 160 17.78

Barrington-Station B 330, Daniel Wright A 325
Daniel Wright A: William Chang (8) 2 0 20, Andrew Jin (8) 1 1 5, Marco Laudati (8) 3 0 30, Andy Xu (8) 4 0 40
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 0 0 0, Brock Calamari (7) 0 0 0, Declan Brown (7) 2 0 20, Aman Asija (7) 1 0 10, Christopher Winkler (7) 7 0 70
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 10 230 23.00, Barrington-Station B 10 230 23.00


Round 9

Union Ridge A 170, Quest Academy B 165
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 6 0 60, Sid Vivek (5) 0 0 0, Zac Goldfarb (5) 0 0 0, Vikas Reddy (5) 0 1 -5, Eli Kluiszo (6) 2 2 10, Ben Bradley (7) 0 0 0
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 2 0 20, Ming Chen (8) 1 0 10, Joe Barnas (8) 4 0 40, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0, Maciej Krawiec (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Quest Academy B 8 100 12.50, Union Ridge A 8 90 11.25

Union Ridge B 205, Holy Cross C 75
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 1 0 10, Joe Laurich (6) 0 1 -5, Mario Tata (6) 0 0 0, Jack Serio (6) 1 0 10, Grace Sulzynski (6) 1 0 10, Olivia Lackner (6) 1 0 10
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 1 0 10, Ethan Hardy (7) 1 0 10, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 1 0 10, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 7 1 65
Bonuses: Holy Cross C 4 40 10.00, Union Ridge B 10 110 11.00

Barrington-Prairie A 285, Keith Country Day School 230
Keith Country Day School: Bryn Lipton (8) 0 0 0, Rachel Kobernat (8) 1 0 10, Jeremy Martinez (8) 3 0 30, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 3 0 30, Jay Shirodkar (8) 2 0 20
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 0 1 -5, Wilder Seitz (8) 3 0 30, Jacob West (8) 3 0 30, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 2 0 20, Jishnu Bose (6) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Keith Country Day School 9 140 15.56, Barrington-Prairie A 8 210 26.25

Our Lady of the Wayside A 240, Holy Cross B 135
Holy Cross B: Patrick Tata (8) 2 2 10, Nick Gomez (8) 2 0 20, Daniel DeWald (7) 1 0 10, Sarah Nelson (6) 1 1 5
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 5 0 50, Tom Cleary (8) 4 0 40, Megan Clark (8) 2 0 20, Annie Farwell (8) 0 0 0, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross B 6 90 15.00, Our Lady of the Wayside A 11 130 11.82

Our Lady of the Wayside B 150, Manteno A 90
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 6 0 60, Jack Sexton (8) 0 0 0, Meghan Slowik (8) 0 0 0, Sarah Toomey (8) 1 0 10
Manteno A: Jon Had (7) 0 0 0, Lizzy Kooy (8) 2 0 20, Ryan Hacek (8) 1 0 10, Jeremy Eason (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Our Lady of the Wayside B 7 80 11.43, Manteno A 4 50 12.50

Daniel Wright B 290, Sunset Ridge 125
Daniel Wright B: Kayla Guo (8) 1 0 10, Nathan Cha (7) 2 0 20, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 6 0 60, Kathy Xiang (7) 2 0 20
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 1 1 5, Patrick Jeon (8) 3 0 30, Charlie Hines (7) 0 0 0, Jackie 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright B 11 180 16.36, Sunset Ridge 5 80 16.00

Manteno B 255, Lincoln B 80
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 1 0 10, Siyana Popova (6) 4 0 40, Zitlali Montiel (8) 1 0 10, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
Manteno B: Mark Henderson (7) 3 0 30, Ben Lanoue (7) 2 1 15, Josh Robbins (6) 0 0 0, Joe Martinez (8) 8 0 80
Bonuses: Lincoln B 6 20 3.33, Manteno B 13 130 10.00

St. Mary's Visitation A 340, Quest Academy A 110
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 4 0 40, Will Puchner (8) 4 0 40, Noah Propp (8) 0 0 0, Neil McLinden (8) 4 0 40
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 0 0 0, Colin Groh (7) 1 0 10, Alex Li (7) 1 2 0, Jack Badalamenti (7) 0 0 0, Atharv Garje (7) 3 0 30
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation A 12 220 18.33, Quest Academy A 5 70 14.00

Daniel Wright C 225, Holy Cross A 210
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 3 0 30, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 1 0 10, Julia Mei (7) 1 0 10, Chris Muth (6) 1 1 5, Sneha Poondru (7) 0 0 0, Sam Sadkhin (8) 1 0 10
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 4 0 40, Henry Laurich (8) 2 0 20, Sam Serio (8) 3 0 30, Matthew Sheble (8) 1 0 10, Mason DuMonthier (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daniel Wright C 7 160 22.86, Holy Cross A 10 110 11.00

Cary 245, Barrington-Prairie B 170
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 7 0 70, Jack Bresset (7) 0 1 -5, Nick Schmidt (7) 0 0 0, Ryan Kelleher (6) 1 0 10, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 2 0 20, Brandon Nye (8) 0 0 0, Eddy Ionescu (8) 0 0 0, John LaRoque (8) 1 0 10, Hunter Seitz (8) 5 0 50, Ryan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cary 8 170 21.25, Barrington-Prairie B 8 90 11.25

Lincoln A 220, St. Mary's Visitation B 180
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 4 0 40, Piotr Galusza (8) 2 0 20, Damian Furgal (7) 0 0 0, Damian Szopa (7) 1 0 10, Dawid Zabiegly (8) 1 0 10
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 0 1 -5, David Harmeyer (7) 3 0 30, George Carlo Clark (6) 5 0 50, Donny Parey (6) 1 1 5
Bonuses: Lincoln A 8 140 17.50, St. Mary's Visitation B 9 100 11.11

St. Mary's Visitation C 165, St. Raymond B 80
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 0 0 0, Mary Fanslow (7) 1 0 10, Molly Heil (7) 0 0 0, Ben Harmon (7) 1 0 10, Grace Connolly (7) 1 0 10, Amy Lojewski (7) 0 0 0
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 5 0 50, William Steinhafel (6) 0 1 -5, Dominic Mussatto (6) 0 1 -5, Ian Bro (6) 2 1 15
Bonuses: St. Raymond B 3 50 16.67, St. Mary's Visitation C 7 110 15.71

St. Raymond A 310, Washington Academy 200
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 4 0 40, Luke Wrede (8) 0 0 0, Sam McKenna (8) 1 0 10, Michael O'Shea (8) 1 0 10, Patrick Doyle (7) 2 0 20, Peter Foley (8) 1 0 10
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 1 1 5, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 2 0 20, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 3 1 25, Henry Roe (7) 1 0 10, William Jiang (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 9 220 24.44, Washington Academy 8 130 16.25

Barrington-Station A 500, Barrington-Station B 55
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 3 0 30, Justin Herr (8) 1 0 10, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 8 1 75, Matthew Lehmann (7) 3 1 25, John Rees (8) 1 0 10
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 0 0 0, Brock Calamari (7) 1 0 10, Declan Brown (7) 0 0 0, Aman Asija (7) 0 0 0, Christopher Winkler (7) 2 1 15
Bonuses: Barrington-Station A 16 350 21.88, Barrington-Station B 3 30 10.00

Daniel Wright A 330, Metcalf 170
Daniel Wright A: Kazemi Adachi (8) 2 0 20, William Chang (8) 1 0 10, Andrew Jin (8) 3 2 20, Marco Laudati (8) 5 0 50
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 3 2 20, Perry Lim (8) 2 0 20, Ethan Schlenker (8) 2 0 20, Ethan Thomas (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright A 11 230 20.91, Metcalf 8 100 12.50


Round 10

Manteno A 170, Quest Academy B 145
Quest Academy B: Chris Paik (5) 1 2 0, Sid Vivek (5) 1 1 5, Zac Goldfarb (5) 0 0 0, Vikas Reddy (5) 4 0 40, Eli Kluiszo (6) 2 0 20, Ben Bradley (7) 0 0 0
Manteno A: Ryan Hacek (8) 1 0 10, Jeremy Eason (8) 1 1 5, Zach Zawisza (7) 3 0 30, Jon Clark (8) 4 1 35
Bonuses: Quest Academy B 8 80 10.00, Manteno A 9 90 10.00

Holy Cross C 125, Lincoln B 105
Holy Cross C: Rachel Kunzi (6) 0 0 0, Joe Laurich (6) 3 0 30, Mario Tata (6) 1 0 10, Jack Serio (6) 1 1 5, Grace Sulzynski (6) 1 0 10, Olivia Lackner (6) 2 0 20
Lincoln B: Amy Nicholson (6) 0 0 0, Siyana Popova (6) 6 3 45, Zitlali Montiel (8) 1 0 10, Elizabeth Alvarado (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Holy Cross C 8 50 6.25, Lincoln B 7 50 7.14

Union Ridge A 245, Our Lady of the Wayside A 220
Union Ridge A: Claudia Kubarycz (8) 3 1 25, Joe Barnas (8) 5 0 50, Edyta Tarczynski (8) 0 0 0, Maciej Krawiec (8) 2 0 20
Our Lady of the Wayside A: Natalie Brady (8) 7 0 70, Tom Cleary (8) 0 0 0, Megan Clark (8) 1 0 10, Annie Farwell (8) 1 0 10, Josh Gustafson (8) 0 0 0, Veronica Materna (8) 0 0 0
Bonuses: Union Ridge A 10 150 15.00, Our Lady of the Wayside A 9 130 14.44

Union Ridge B 285, St. Raymond B 40
St. Raymond B: Charlie Siefke (7) 1 0 10, Mary Fanslow (7) 0 0 0, Molly Heil (7) 1 0 10, Ben Harmon (7) 2 2 10, Grace Connolly (7) 0 0 0, Amy Lojewski (7) 0 0 0
Union Ridge B: Greg Gruba (7) 0 0 0, Tiffany Kuriata (8) 5 0 50, Ethan Hardy (7) 1 0 10, Matt Shuttleworth (7) 0 1 -5, Fotina Anastopoulos (8) 8 0 80
Bonuses: St. Raymond B 4 10 2.50, Union Ridge B 14 150 10.71

Lincoln A 225, St. Mary's Visitation A 135
St. Mary's Visitation A: Paul Grum (8) 0 1 -5, Will Puchner (8) 4 2 30, Noah Propp (8) 0 1 -5, Neil McLinden (8) 3 1 25
Lincoln A: Michael Klimanewski (7) 6 0 60, Piotr Galusza (8) 1 1 5, Damian Furgal (7) 1 0 10, Damian Szopa (7) 2 0 20
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation A 7 90 12.86, Lincoln A 10 130 13.00

St. Mary's Visitation B 175, Holy Cross A 170
St. Mary's Visitation B: Lex Witkowski (7) 0 0 0, David Harmeyer (7) 3 1 25, George Carlo Clark (6) 1 0 10, Donny Parey (6) 5 0 50
Holy Cross A: Jack Klemp (8) 4 0 40, Henry Laurich (8) 0 0 0, Sam Serio (8) 3 1 25, Matthew Sheble (8) 0 0 0, Mason DuMonthier (8) 0 1 -5, Francesca Vena-Pedersen (7) 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Mary's Visitation B 9 90 10.00, Holy Cross A 7 110 15.71

Quest Academy A 295, Daniel Wright C 30
Daniel Wright C: Sudhish Gogula (7) 1 0 10, Elmira Hezarkhani (6) 3 0 30, Julia Mei (7) 0 0 0, Chris Muth (6) 0 1 -5, Sam Sadkhin (8) 0 1 -5
Quest Academy A: Amanda Fiddler (8) 0 0 0, Colin Groh (7) 3 1 25, Alex Li (7) 6 1 55, Jack Badalamenti (7) 0 0 0, Atharv Garje (7) 3 1 25
Bonuses: Daniel Wright C 4 0 0.00, Quest Academy A 12 190 15.83

Holy Cross B 155, Our Lady of the Wayside B 140
Holy Cross B: Isabella Lackner (8) 3 0 30, Patrick Tata (8) 3 0 30, Luke Sheble (7) 1 0 10, Sarah Nelson (6) 2 1 15
Our Lady of the Wayside B: Miles McDonnell (8) 1 0 10, Jack Sexton (8) 1 0 10, Lexi Meschino (8) 2 0 20, Amanda Wilt (8) 2 0 20
Bonuses: Holy Cross B 9 70 7.78, Our Lady of the Wayside B 6 80 13.33

Sunset Ridge 220, Cary 170
Cary: Mark Jette (8) 2 2 10, Jack Bresset (7) 3 0 30, Nick Schmidt (7) 2 0 20, Ryan Kelleher (6) 0 0 0, Erin Williams (6) 0 0 0, Daniel Riley (6) 0 0 0
Sunset Ridge: Emily Siegel (8) 0 0 0, Hale Stolberg (7) 7 2 60, Charlie Hines (7) 1 1 5, Jackie 1 1 5
Bonuses: Cary 7 110 15.71, Sunset Ridge 9 150 16.67

St. Mary's Visitation C 210, Manteno B 75
Manteno B: Ben Lanoue (7) 3 0 30, Joe Martinez (8) 2 1 15, Alyssa Jacobucci (7) 0 0 0, Grace Duggan (6) 1 0 10
St. Mary's Visitation C: Aidan Parks (6) 7 1 65, William Steinhafel (6) 0 0 0, Dominic Mussatto (6) 3 0 30, Ian Bro (6) 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Manteno B 6 20 3.33, St. Mary's Visitation C 10 120 12.00

Keith Country Day School 220, Barrington-Prairie B 180
Keith Country Day School: Bryn Lipton (8) 1 0 10, Jeremy Martinez (8) 1 1 5, Kaitlyn Oliver (8) 5 1 45, Jay Shirodkar (8) 2 0 20, Shahbaz Khattak (8) 0 0 0
Barrington-Prairie B: Sawyer Smith (8) 4 0 40, Brandon Nye (8) 1 0 10, Eddy Ionescu (8) 1 0 10, John LaRoque (8) 2 1 15, Hunter Seitz (8) 0 1 -5, Ryan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Keith Country Day School 9 140 15.56, Barrington-Prairie B 8 110 13.75

Washington Academy 350, Barrington-Station B 190
Washington Academy: Cole Timmerwilke (8) 10 1 95, Hamza Zahurullah (8) 3 1 25, Luke McGowen-Arnold (8) 0 1 -5, Henry Roe (7) 0 0 0, Frey Lemonholm (7) 0 1 -5
Barrington-Station B: John Kolasinski (8) 2 0 20, Brock Calamari (7) 0 0 0, Declan Brown (7) 0 0 0, Aman Asija (7) 2 0 20, Christopher Winkler (7) 3 0 30
Bonuses: Washington Academy 13 240 18.46, Barrington-Station B 7 120 17.14

Metcalf 275, St. Raymond A 130
St. Raymond A: John Harmon (8) 1 1 5, Luke Wrede (8) 0 0 0, Sam McKenna (8) 1 0 10, Michael O'Shea (8) 0 0 0, Patrick Doyle (7) 3 1 25, Peter Foley (8) 0 0 0
Metcalf: Patrick Deneen (8) 5 1 45, Perry Lim (8) 0 0 0, Ethan Schlenker (8) 3 0 30, Ethan Thomas (8) 1 0 10
Bonuses: St. Raymond A 5 90 18.00, Metcalf 9 190 21.11

Barrington-Station A 390, Daniel Wright A 215
Barrington-Station A: Parker Bach (8) 5 0 50, Justin Herr (8) 0 0 0, Pranav Sivakumar (7) 5 0 50, Matthew Lehmann (7) 3 0 30, John Rees (8) 0 0 0
Daniel Wright A: William Chang (8) 1 0 10, Marco Laudati (8) 2 0 20, Alec Smith (8) 0 0 0, Andy Xu (8) 4 1 35
Bonuses: Barrington-Station A 13 260 20.00, Daniel Wright A 7 150 21.43

Daniel Wright B 220, Barrington-Prairie A 135
Daniel Wright B: Ben Gerber (8) 1 0 10, Nathan Cha (7) 2 0 20, Conrad Oberhaus (6) 2 0 20, Kevin You (7) 3 0 30
Barrington-Prairie A: Teegan Kick (8) 0 1 -5, Wilder Seitz (8) 1 3 -5, Jacob West (8) 6 1 55, Tommy Mitorraj (7) 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daniel Wright B 8 140 17.50, Barrington-Prairie A 8 80 10.00