2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for Sunday AM
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) Rainier 6.0 18 48 120 7.00 inf inf 840 140.00
2 Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 7.0 29 37 140 6.79 inf inf 950 135.71
3 Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 6.0 18 29 120 5.42 inf inf 650 108.33
4 Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) 37-40 3.0 8 15 60 5.17 inf inf 310 103.33
5 Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) 37-40 3.0 7 17 60 5.17 inf inf 310 103.33
6 Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 3.0 5 18 60 4.67 inf inf 280 93.33
7 Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 49-52 3.0 7 13 60 4.50 inf inf 270 90.00
8 Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 7.0 14 34 141 4.40 inf inf 620 88.57
9 Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) 9-16 7.0 12 38 140 4.43 inf inf 620 88.57
10 Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 6.0 12 28 120 4.33 inf inf 520 86.67
11 Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) 57-60 3.0 4 18 60 4.33 inf inf 260 86.67
12 William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 20 18 140 4.14 inf inf 580 82.86
13 Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 13 31 140 4.07 inf inf 570 81.43
14 Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) 41-44 3.0 8 8 60 4.00 inf inf 240 80.00
15 Sohum Shenoy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 3.0 8 8 60 4.00 inf inf 240 80.00
16 Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 7.0 18 18 140 3.86 inf inf 540 77.14
17 Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) Rainier 6.0 7 32 120 3.83 inf inf 460 76.67
18 Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) 73-76 3.0 5 13 60 3.83 inf inf 230 76.67
19 Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 3.0 3 16 60 3.67 inf inf 220 73.33
20 Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) Hood 6.0 10 23 120 3.58 inf inf 430 71.67
21 Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) 29-32 3.0 7 7 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
22 William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
23 Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
24 John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 33-36 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
25 Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 3.0 3 15 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
26 Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) 65-68 3.0 2 17 60 3.50 inf inf 210 70.00
27 Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 7.0 16 15 141 3.33 inf inf 470 67.14
28 Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 3.0 6 8 60 3.33 inf inf 200 66.67
29 Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) Championship 7.0 13 20 140 3.29 inf inf 460 65.71
30 Seth Allen (12) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 3.0 2 15 61 3.11 inf inf 190 63.33
31 Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 7.0 10 22 140 3.00 inf inf 420 60.00
32 Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 6.0 9 18 120 3.00 inf inf 360 60.00
33 Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 3.0 6 6 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
34 Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
35 Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) 73-76 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
36 Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) 69-72 3.0 5 8 61 2.95 inf inf 180 60.00
37 DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 3.0 5 8 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
38 Waley He (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 3.0 4 10 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
39 Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) 45-48 3.0 4 10 60 3.00 inf inf 180 60.00
40 Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60 60.00
41 Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 7.0 13 15 140 2.93 inf inf 410 58.57
42 David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) Hood 6.0 7 21 120 2.92 inf inf 350 58.33
43 Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 3.0 5 7 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
44 William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
45 Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) 49-52 3.0 3 11 61 2.79 inf inf 170 56.67
46 Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) 53-56 3.0 2 13 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
47 Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 3.0 2 13 61 2.79 inf inf 170 56.67
48 Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 89-92 3.0 2 13 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
49 Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 3.0 1 15 60 2.83 inf inf 170 56.67
50 Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 7.0 13 13 141 2.77 inf inf 390 55.71
51 Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) 85-88 2.0 1 9 40 2.75 inf inf 110 55.00
52 William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) 33-36 3.0 5 6 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33
53 Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33
54 Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) 49-52 3.0 4 8 61 2.62 inf inf 160 53.33
55 Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 3.0 3 10 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33
56 Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 3.0 2 12 60 2.67 inf inf 160 53.33
57 Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 3.0 2 12 61 2.62 inf inf 160 53.33
58 Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 13 11 141 2.62 inf inf 370 52.86
59 Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) 9-16 7.0 8 21 140 2.64 inf inf 370 52.86
60 Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 2.5 2 9 50 2.60 inf inf 130 52.00
61 Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 6.0 9 13 121 2.56 inf inf 310 51.67
62 William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) Hood 6.0 7 16 121 2.48 inf inf 300 50.00
63 Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) 33-36 3.0 4 7 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
64 Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 41-44 2.0 4 2 40 2.50 inf inf 100 50.00
65 Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 3.0 3 9 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
66 Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 3.0 3 9 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
67 David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 3.0 2 11 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
68 Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 3.0 1 13 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
69 Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) 65-68 3.0 1 13 60 2.50 inf inf 150 50.00
70 Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) Championship 7.0 12 10 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
71 Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) 9-16 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 inf inf 340 48.57
72 Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) 81-84 2.5 3 6 50 2.40 inf inf 120 48.00
73 Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) 9-16 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
74 Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
75 Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
76 Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
77 Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 3.0 1 12 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
78 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 3.0 1 12 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
79 Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 3.0 1 12 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
80 Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 3.0 1 12 61 2.30 inf inf 140 46.67
81 Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 3.0 0 14 60 2.33 0.00 inf 140 46.67
82 James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 7.0 10 12 140 2.29 inf inf 320 45.71
83 Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 2.5 1 9 50 2.20 inf inf 110 44.00
84 Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 6.0 6 14 120 2.17 inf inf 260 43.33
85 Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) 69-72 3.0 3 7 61 2.13 inf inf 130 43.33
86 Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) 57-60 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
87 Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) 73-76 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
88 Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
89 Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 3.0 1 11 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
90 Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 7.0 11 8 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
91 Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 7.0 10 10 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
92 Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 7.0 9 12 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
93 Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) 9-16 7.0 9 12 140 2.14 inf inf 300 42.86
94 Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 7.0 8 14 141 2.13 inf inf 300 42.86
95 John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 6.0 8 9 120 2.08 inf inf 250 41.67
96 Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) Championship 7.0 6 17 140 2.07 inf inf 290 41.43
97 Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 7.0 9 10 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
98 Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) 9-16 7.0 9 10 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
99 Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) Hood 6.0 5 14 120 2.00 inf inf 240 40.00
100 Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 6.0 5 14 120 2.00 inf inf 240 40.00
101 Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 3.0 4 4 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
102 Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) 33-36 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
103 Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) 53-56 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
104 Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
105 Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
106 Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) 73-76 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
107 Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) 53-56 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
108 Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
109 Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) 33-36 3.0 1 10 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
110 Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20 40.00
111 Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) 69-72 3.0 0 12 61 1.97 0.00 inf 120 40.00
112 Alex He (12) Essex (VT) 85-88 2.0 0 8 40 2.00 0.00 inf 80 40.00
113 Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 7.0 11 5 141 1.91 inf inf 270 38.57
114 Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 7.0 10 7 140 1.93 inf inf 270 38.57
115 Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 5 17 141 1.91 inf inf 270 38.57
116 Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
117 Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 3.0 3 5 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
118 Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 49-52 3.0 3 5 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
119 Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 3.0 2 7 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
120 Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
121 John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) 57-60 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
122 Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) 29-32 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
123 Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 3.0 2 7 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
124 Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
125 Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) 69-72 3.0 1 9 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
126 Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
127 Karthik Prasad (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 3.0 1 9 61 1.80 inf inf 110 36.67
128 Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
129 Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 2.5 1 7 50 1.80 inf inf 90 36.00
130 Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 9 7 141 1.77 inf inf 250 35.71
131 Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 6.0 3 15 120 1.75 inf inf 210 35.00
132 Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) Hood 6.0 1 19 121 1.74 inf inf 210 35.00
133 Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 2.0 1 5 40 1.75 inf inf 70 35.00
134 Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 2.0 0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00
135 Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 6.0 3 14 120 1.67 inf inf 200 33.33
136 Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
137 Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
138 Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) 69-72 3.0 3 4 61 1.64 inf inf 100 33.33
139 Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) 65-68 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
140 Sarah Potts (12) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 3.0 2 6 61 1.64 inf inf 100 33.33
141 Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
142 Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 41-44 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
143 Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) 85-88 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
144 Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) 85-88 1.5 2 1 30 1.67 inf inf 50 33.33
145 Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) 57-60 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
146 Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
147 Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
148 Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
149 Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) 85-88 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 0.00 inf 100 33.33
150 Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 0.00 inf 100 33.33
151 Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 7.0 9 5 141 1.63 inf inf 230 32.86
152 Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 7.0 7 9 140 1.64 inf inf 230 32.86
153 Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 6 11 141 1.63 inf inf 230 32.86
154 Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 inf inf 230 32.86
155 Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 2.5 1 6 50 1.60 inf inf 80 32.00
156 Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 6.0 5 9 121 1.57 inf inf 190 31.67
157 Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 6.0 4 11 120 1.58 inf inf 190 31.67
158 Anthony Duan (9) Centennial A (MD) Hood 6.0 8 2 120 1.50 inf inf 180 30.00
159 Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 6.0 4 10 120 1.50 inf inf 180 30.00
160 Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
161 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
162 Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
163 Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
164 Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
165 Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) 81-84 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
166 Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
167 John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
168 Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
169 Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) 85-88 2.0 1 4 40 1.50 inf inf 60 30.00
170 Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
171 Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
172 Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 41-44 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
173 Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 2.5 0 7 50 1.40 0.00 inf 70 28.00
174 Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
175 Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 7.0 5 9 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
176 Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 6.0 6 4 121 1.32 inf inf 160 26.67
177 Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 6.0 6 4 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
178 Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 6.0 3 10 120 1.33 inf inf 160 26.67
179 Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) 85-88 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
180 Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
181 Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) 93-96 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
182 Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 3.0 2 4 61 1.31 inf inf 80 26.67
183 Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
184 Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
185 Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
186 Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 3.0 1 6 61 1.31 inf inf 80 26.67
187 Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
188 Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) 29-32 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
189 Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 1.5 1 2 30 1.33 inf inf 40 26.67
190 Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
191 Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
192 Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) Hood 6.0 2 11 120 1.25 inf inf 150 25.00
193 Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 6.0 1 13 120 1.25 inf inf 150 25.00
194 Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 inf inf 60 24.00
195 Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 inf inf 60 24.00
196 Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 2.5 0 6 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
197 Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) 85-88 2.5 0 6 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
198 Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 6.0 2 10 120 1.17 inf inf 140 23.33
199 Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 3.0 2 3 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
200 Connor Akers (11) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 3.0 1 5 61 1.15 inf inf 70 23.33
201 Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
202 Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 41-44 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
203 Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) 73-76 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
204 Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) 65-68 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
205 David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
206 Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
207 Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) 9-16 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
208 Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) Hood 6.0 4 5 121 1.07 inf inf 130 21.67
209 Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 6.0 4 5 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67
210 Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 6.0 4 5 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67
211 Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 6.0 3 7 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67
212 Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 7.0 5 5 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
213 Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 7.0 4 7 141 1.06 inf inf 150 21.43
214 Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
215 Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 7.0 5 4 141 0.99 inf inf 140 20.00
216 David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
217 Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 inf inf 140 20.00
218 Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) 69-72 3.0 3 0 61 0.98 inf inf 60 20.00
219 Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
220 Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
221 Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) 73-76 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
222 Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
223 Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
224 Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 3.0 1 4 61 0.98 inf inf 60 20.00
225 Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) 41-44 2.0 1 2 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
226 Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
227 Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
228 Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
229 Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
230 Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
231 David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
232 Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
233 Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
234 Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) 81-84 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
235 Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
236 Chris Secular (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
237 Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
238 Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
239 Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
240 Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) Hood 6.0 2 6 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
241 Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
242 Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
243 Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
244 Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) 73-76 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
245 Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 41-44 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
246 Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) 65-68 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
247 Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
248 Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
249 Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) 45-48 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
250 Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) Hood 6.0 0 10 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67
251 Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
252 Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
253 Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
254 Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) 45-48 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
255 Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
256 Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
257 Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
258 James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 inf inf 40 16.00
259 Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
260 Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 7.0 5 1 141 0.78 inf inf 110 15.71
261 Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 6.0 1 7 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
262 Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) 85-88 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
263 Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
264 Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 6.0 1 6 121 0.66 inf inf 80 13.33
265 Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 6.0 1 6 120 0.67 inf inf 80 13.33
266 Matthew Shu (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 49-52 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
267 Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
268 Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) 37-40 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
269 Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 3.0 1 2 61 0.66 inf inf 40 13.33
270 Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
271 Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 inf inf 20 13.33
272 Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 inf inf 20 13.33
273 Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) Rainier 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
274 J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
275 Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) 29-32 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
276 Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
277 Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
278 Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
279 William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) 69-72 3.0 0 4 61 0.66 0.00 inf 40 13.33
280 Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
281 Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
282 Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
283 Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
284 Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
285 Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
286 Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
287 Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
288 Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 4 1 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
289 Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
290 Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
291 Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) Hood 4.0 2 1 80 0.62 inf inf 50 12.57
292 Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
293 Thomas Luo (11) Centennial A (MD) Hood 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
294 Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) 9-16 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 inf inf 80 11.43
295 Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) 9-16 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
296 Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
297 Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 6.0 2 2 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00
298 Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
299 William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 57-60 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
300 Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
301 Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
302 Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
303 Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
304 Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) Rainier 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
305 Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 0.00 inf 30 10.00
306 Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
307 Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 0.00 inf 30 10.00
308 Rishith Ramamurthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
309 Derek Chu (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
310 Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) 85-88 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
311 Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
312 Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) 81-84 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
313 Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) 41-44 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
314 Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
315 Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
316 Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
317 Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) 57-60 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
318 Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
319 Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
320 Suchet Sapre (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10 10.00
321 Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
322 Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
323 Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) 9-16 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
324 Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 7.0 1 3 141 0.35 inf inf 50 7.14
325 Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) Rainier 6.0 1 2 120 0.33 inf inf 40 6.67
326 Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 inf inf 20 6.67
327 Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 inf inf 20 6.67
328 James Snell (12) Davis (CA) 37-40 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 inf inf 20 6.67
329 Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
330 Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
331 Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
332 Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) 45-48 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
333 Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
334 Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 89-92 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
335 Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
336 Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
337 Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) Rainier 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
338 Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
339 Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
340 Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
341 Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
342 Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
343 Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
344 Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
345 Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) 81-84 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
346 Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
347 Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 7.0 1 2 141 0.28 inf inf 40 5.71
348 Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 7.0 1 1 141 0.21 inf inf 30 4.29
349 Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
350 Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
351 Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) 37-40 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
352 Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
353 Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
354 Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
355 Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
356 Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
357 Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
358 Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
359 Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
360 Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
361 Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
362 Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 57-60 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
363 Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
364 Wesley Forte (12) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 0.00 inf 10 3.33
365 Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) 93-96 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
366 Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86
367 Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
368 Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
369 Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
370 Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
371 Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
372 Darius Bermudez (10) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
373 Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
374 Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
375 Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) 33-36 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
376 Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
377 Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
378 Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
379 Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
380 Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
381 Lucas Lin (10) Churchill (MD) 73-76 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
382 Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) 57-60 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
383 Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
384 Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
385 Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
386 Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
387 Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) Hood 2.0 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
388 Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
389 Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
390 Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00