2018 Mahoning League from January 09 - February 14, 2018 Statistics report for All games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2018 Mahoning League Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Pranav Padmanabhan Boardman Varsity First Division 4.0 19 28 6 96 5.57 3.17 7.83 535 133.75
2 Amy Carson East Palestine Varsity Second Division 4.0 7 30 3 96 4.06 2.33 12.33 390 97.50
3 T.J. Stephens W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 1 34 3 96 3.54 0.33 11.67 340 85.00
4 Rachel Swym Joseph Badger Varsity First Division 4.0 3 29 1 96 3.44 3.00 32.00 330 82.50
5 Ben Meese Champion JV JV Second Division 4.0 4 27 1 96 3.39 4.00 31.00 325 81.25
6 Emilee Sanor West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 4 27 2 96 3.33 2.00 15.50 320 80.00
7 Luke Stoeber South Range Varsity Second Division 4.0 5 23 4 96 2.97 1.25 7.00 285 71.25
8 Patrick Begely Maplewood Varsity Third Division 3.5 4 18 2 84 2.74 2.00 11.00 230 65.71
9 Dylan King Ursuline Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 5 19 2 96 2.66 2.50 12.00 255 63.75
10 Scott King United Local Varsity First Division 4.0 3 21 0 96 2.66 inf inf 255 63.75
11 Brady Leugers Ursuline JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 0 26 2 96 2.60 0.00 13.00 250 62.50
12 Rachel Slywczak Badger JV JV First Division 4.0 1 23 0 96 2.55 inf inf 245 61.25
13 Aiden Hooper Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 3.0 4 13 2 72 2.50 2.00 8.50 180 60.00
14 Korey Kihm Girard JV JV Fourth Division 0.5 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 inf 30 60.00
15 Anna Spagnola Poland Seminary Varsity First Division 4.0 3 20 5 96 2.29 0.60 4.60 220 55.00
16 Luke Clark Sebring McKinley Varsity Third Division 4.0 3 18 1 96 2.29 3.00 21.00 220 55.00
17 Jakob Peters Boardman JV JV First Division 3.0 2 13 0 72 2.22 inf inf 160 53.33
18 Derian Mesaros Fitch JV JV First Division 1.5 0 8 0 36 2.22 0.00 inf 80 53.33
19 Jacob Wetherill Lowellville JV JV Second Division 4.0 2 18 1 96 2.14 2.00 20.00 205 51.25
20 Robyn Bores Canfield JV JV Second Division 4.0 1 19 0 96 2.14 inf inf 205 51.25
21 Danny Turillo Boardman Varsity First Division 4.0 5 16 7 96 2.08 0.71 3.00 200 50.00
22 Lizzy Gillis Salem JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 2 18 2 96 2.08 1.00 10.00 200 50.00
23 Cameron Walden Maplewood JV JV Third Division 1.0 1 4 1 24 2.08 1.00 5.00 50 50.00
24 Matt Garcia E.Palestine JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 20 0 96 2.08 0.00 inf 200 50.00
25 Danny Smith United JV JV First Division 4.0 2 16 0 96 1.98 inf inf 190 47.50
26 Seth Brch Columbiana Varsity Third Division 2.0 2 7 1 48 1.98 2.00 9.00 95 47.50
27 Blaine Dahmen Maplewood JV JV Third Division 2.0 1 8 0 48 1.98 inf inf 95 47.50
28 Matthew Rossi Cardinal Mooney Varsity Third Division 3.5 6 10 5 84 1.96 1.20 3.20 165 47.14
29 David Hackett Brookfield Varsity Third Division 2.0 2 7 2 48 1.88 1.00 4.50 90 45.00
30 Samuel Delatore Poland Seminary Varsity First Division 4.0 7 8 2 96 1.82 3.50 7.50 175 43.75
31 Alex Stoneman Ursuline Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 2 16 4 96 1.77 0.50 4.50 170 42.50
32 Taso Sdregas Mooney JV JV Third Division 3.8 4 10 2 90 1.67 2.00 7.00 150 40.00
33 Oscar Garrett Maplewood Varsity Third Division 3.0 4 8 4 72 1.67 1.00 3.00 120 40.00
34 Colin Poland JV JV First Division 2.0 1 7 1 48 1.67 1.00 8.00 80 40.00
35 Damien Murphy Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 2.0 1 7 1 48 1.67 1.00 8.00 80 40.00
36 Korey Khim Girard Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 inf 40 40.00
37 Morgan Brownlie Columbiana JV JV Third Division 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 inf 40 40.00
38 Maddie Marker JM JV JV Third Division 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 inf 20 40.00
39 Eleanore Wexler Canfield Varsity Second Division 4.0 3 11 0 96 1.61 inf inf 155 38.75
40 Bryce E. Boardman JV JV First Division 4.0 1 14 0 96 1.61 inf inf 155 38.75
41 Ryleigh Groom Salem Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 2 5 1 48 1.56 2.00 7.00 75 37.50
42 Gillian McMahon M. Ridge JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 1 6 0 48 1.56 inf inf 75 37.50
43 Haley Dees United Local Varsity First Division 2.0 1 6 0 48 1.56 inf inf 75 37.50
44 Jackson Corbisello Salem Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 1 5 2 36 1.53 0.50 3.00 55 36.67
45 Dominic Santore Badger JV JV First Division 4.0 1 13 0 96 1.51 inf inf 145 36.25
46 Carl LaRosa Lowellville Varsity Second Division 4.0 1 14 3 96 1.46 0.33 5.00 140 35.00
47 Kyle Anderson Fitch JV JV First Division 2.0 1 6 1 48 1.46 1.00 7.00 70 35.00
48 Jarrett Johnson Brookfield Varsity Third Division 2.0 0 7 0 48 1.46 0.00 inf 70 35.00
49 Noah Horne Columbiana JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 7 0 48 1.46 0.00 inf 70 35.00
50 Taylor DeProfio Mineral Ridge Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 1 13 2 96 1.41 0.50 7.00 135 33.75
51 Aaron Wire South Range Varsity Second Division 4.0 1 12 0 96 1.41 inf inf 135 33.75
52 Tony Saab Boardman JV JV First Division 3.0 1 11 5 72 1.39 0.20 2.40 100 33.33
53 Gavin Procick Mooney JV JV Third Division 3.5 1 10 0 84 1.37 inf inf 115 32.86
54 TJ Kirila Brookfield JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 7 1 48 1.35 0.00 7.00 65 32.50
55 Jake Stanko Campbell Memorial Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 7 1 48 1.35 0.00 7.00 65 32.50
56 George Sdregas Mooney JV JV Third Division 4.0 2 10 1 96 1.30 2.00 12.00 125 31.25
57 Jenna Smith Champion Varsity Second Division 4.0 1 12 2 96 1.30 0.50 6.50 125 31.25
58 Kaylee Davis Boardman JV JV First Division 1.0 1 2 1 24 1.25 1.00 3.00 30 30.00
59 Laura Denman Maplewood JV JV Third Division 4.0 0 12 0 96 1.25 0.00 inf 120 30.00
60 Allison Fisher Canfield Varsity Second Division 4.0 0 12 0 96 1.25 0.00 inf 120 30.00
61 Jared Bajerski S. Range JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 6 0 48 1.25 0.00 inf 60 30.00
62 Jeff Horn Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30 30.00
63 Jake Hostetter Canfield JV JV Second Division 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30 30.00
64 Robert Malizia Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 4.0 4 6 2 96 1.15 2.00 5.00 110 27.50
65 Grace Johnson Maplewood JV JV Third Division 2.0 1 4 0 48 1.15 inf inf 55 27.50
66 Rod Kaiser S. Range JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 6 1 48 1.15 0.00 6.00 55 27.50
67 Colin Gallagher Salem JV JV Fourth Division 1.5 0 4 0 36 1.11 0.00 inf 40 26.67
68 Emma Kadilak Canfield JV JV Second Division 4.0 1 9 0 96 1.09 inf inf 105 26.25
69 Hannah Foster Champion Varsity Second Division 4.0 1 9 0 96 1.09 inf inf 105 26.25
70 Reba King Wellsville JV JV Fourth Division 3.5 1 9 3 84 1.07 0.33 3.33 90 25.71
71 Kate Folkenroth Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 3.5 1 8 1 84 1.07 1.00 9.00 90 25.71
72 Leanne Brown Maplewood Varsity Third Division 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25 25.00
73 Philip Y. Ursuline JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25 25.00
74 Cameron Cramer Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 3.0 0 8 1 72 1.04 0.00 8.00 75 25.00
75 Vito Argenziano Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 6 2 48 1.04 0.00 3.00 50 25.00
76 Collin Meehan W. Reserve JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 5 0 48 1.04 0.00 inf 50 25.00
77 Abigail Egley Girard JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 5 0 48 1.04 0.00 inf 50 25.00
78 Brian Sharp Cardinal Mooney Varsity Third Division 2.5 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 24.00
79 Preston B. Fitch JV JV First Division 1.2 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30 24.00
80 Devin Holt Boardman JV JV First Division 1.5 1 2 0 36 0.97 inf inf 35 23.33
81 Robert Simmons M. Ridge JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 1 8 1 96 0.94 1.00 9.00 90 22.50
82 Noah Silver Columbiana Varsity Third Division 2.0 1 3 0 48 0.94 inf inf 45 22.50
83 Angelica Park Girard Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 1 3 0 48 0.94 inf inf 45 22.50
84 Audrey Murphy Champion Varsity Second Division 4.0 0 10 2 96 0.94 0.00 5.00 90 22.50
85 Cailen Brown United JV JV First Division 4.0 0 9 0 96 0.94 0.00 inf 90 22.50
86 Andrew Schrembeck Boardman JV JV First Division 2.0 0 5 1 48 0.94 0.00 5.00 45 22.50
87 D'Ella Heschmeyer Mooney JV JV Third Division 3.0 1 5 0 72 0.90 inf inf 65 21.67
88 Mitchell Graf Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 3.5 2 8 7 84 0.89 0.29 1.43 75 21.43
89 Emily Quinn Maplewood Varsity Third Division 3.5 1 6 0 84 0.89 inf inf 75 21.43
90 Neil Truslow Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 4.0 2 7 3 96 0.89 0.67 3.00 85 21.25
91 Jacob Oles Mineral Ridge Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 1 8 2 96 0.89 0.50 4.50 85 21.25
92 Zachary Schenk Lowellville Varsity Second Division 4.0 0 9 1 96 0.89 0.00 9.00 85 21.25
93 Megan Brockway Ursuline JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 2 5 0 96 0.83 inf inf 80 20.00
94 Lauren DeProfio Mineral Ridge Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 2 1 0 48 0.83 inf inf 40 20.00
95 Ethan Salem Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 1 7 1 96 0.83 1.00 8.00 80 20.00
96 Olivia Rieck United Local Varsity First Division 3.5 1 6 1 84 0.83 1.00 7.00 70 20.00
97 Mitchell McIntosh Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 2.5 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 20.00
98 Jake Brothers Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 2.5 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 20.00
99 Darius Surgenavic Columbiana Varsity Third Division 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
100 Lauren Kelly Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
101 Adam VanTassel Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 0 3 0 36 0.83 0.00 inf 30 20.00
102 Anthony Costarella Girard Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
103 Garrik Catania JM JV JV Third Division 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
104 David Smith S. Range JV JV Second Division 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
105 Zoe Finsley Columbiana JV JV Third Division 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
106 Allison Slutz W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
107 Emily Hitchcock Columbiana JV JV Third Division 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
108 Imagin Whitehouse Columbiana JV JV Third Division 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
109 Jacob W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
110 Parker Spielvogel Cardinal Mooney Varsity Third Division 4.0 2 6 3 96 0.78 0.67 2.67 75 18.75
111 Addie DeVite Jackson-Milton Varsity Third Division 4.0 1 6 0 96 0.78 inf inf 75 18.75
112 Kylie Youst United Local Varsity First Division 3.5 1 6 2 84 0.77 0.50 3.50 65 18.57
113 Nathaniel Strobel W. Reserve JV JV Second Division 3.0 1 4 0 72 0.76 inf inf 55 18.33
114 Frank Constantine Maplewood Varsity Third Division 2.5 1 5 4 60 0.75 0.25 1.50 45 18.00
115 Zach Tungate Salem Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 2 7 6 96 0.73 0.33 1.50 70 17.50
116 Jersee Hogue Maplewood JV JV Third Division 4.0 1 6 1 96 0.73 1.00 7.00 70 17.50
117 Von Herron United JV JV First Division 4.0 1 6 1 96 0.73 1.00 7.00 70 17.50
118 Marik Poland JV JV First Division 2.0 1 3 2 48 0.73 0.50 2.00 35 17.50
119 Adam Lowellville Varsity Second Division 2.0 1 2 0 48 0.73 inf inf 35 17.50
120 Canaan McDaniel West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 0 7 0 96 0.73 0.00 inf 70 17.50
121 Sydney Kinkade Canfield JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 7 0 96 0.73 0.00 inf 70 17.50
122 Abby McGinnis Wellsville JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 0 7 0 96 0.73 0.00 inf 70 17.50
123 Sarah Ryser Girard Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 4 1 48 0.73 0.00 4.00 35 17.50
124 Kelli Slweckyj Campbell JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 4 1 48 0.73 0.00 4.00 35 17.50
125 Austin Caroline Jackson-Milton Varsity Third Division 4.0 1 5 0 96 0.68 inf inf 65 16.25
126 Tommy Warrick Sebring JV JV Third Division 4.0 0 7 1 96 0.68 0.00 7.00 65 16.25
127 Jacob Cline Jackson-Milton Varsity Third Division 2.5 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 16.00
128 Connor Fuchs Canfield JV JV Second Division 3.0 1 3 0 72 0.62 inf inf 45 15.00
129 Ty R. Poland JV JV First Division 2.0 1 3 3 48 0.62 0.33 1.33 30 15.00
130 Meredith Blair M. Ridge JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 0 6 0 96 0.62 0.00 inf 60 15.00
131 Nick Kawecki Jackson-Milton Varsity Third Division 4.0 0 6 0 96 0.62 0.00 inf 60 15.00
132 Alyssa Mancini Girard Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
133 Alex Silva W. Reserve JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
134 Lauren DeProfio M. Ridge JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
135 Roman Booth Columbiana JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
136 Nicholas Bartolin Brookfield JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
137 Kasey Sheridan Girard JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
138 Peyton Weaver Maplewood Varsity Third Division 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
139 Ivy Withers Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 1 1 1 36 0.56 1.00 2.00 20 13.33
140 Brady Bizon Cardinal Mooney Varsity Third Division 3.0 0 4 0 72 0.56 0.00 inf 40 13.33
141 Jacob Corll Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 1.5 0 2 0 36 0.56 0.00 inf 20 13.33
142 Micah Burns West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 0 2 0 36 0.56 0.00 inf 20 13.33
143 Val Mobley West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 0 2 0 36 0.56 0.00 inf 20 13.33
144 Dominic Scandy JM JV JV Third Division 1.5 0 2 0 36 0.56 0.00 inf 20 13.33
145 Joey Salem JV JV Fourth Division 2.8 1 2 0 67 0.52 inf inf 35 12.54
146 Simon Weiss South Range Varsity Second Division 2.0 1 1 0 48 0.52 inf inf 25 12.50
147 Daniel Shrader Fitch JV JV First Division 2.0 1 1 0 48 0.52 inf inf 25 12.50
148 Eli Yereb Brookfield Varsity Third Division 2.0 1 1 0 48 0.52 inf inf 25 12.50
149 Derek Linden Lowellville JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 5 0 96 0.52 0.00 inf 50 12.50
150 Alex Twaddle Sebring McKinley Varsity Third Division 4.0 0 5 0 96 0.52 0.00 inf 50 12.50
151 Robin Forsha Joseph Badger Varsity First Division 4.0 0 5 0 96 0.52 0.00 inf 50 12.50
152 Mattison Russell Lowellville JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 3 1 48 0.52 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
153 Will Wildman Fitch JV JV First Division 3.2 0 4 0 78 0.51 0.00 inf 40 12.31
154 Nico Morgione Ursuline JV JV Fourth Division 3.0 1 2 0 72 0.49 inf inf 35 11.67
155 Vince DeSanto W. Reserve JV JV Second Division 3.0 0 4 1 72 0.49 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
156 Erica Ferguson Fitch JV JV First Division 1.8 0 2 0 42 0.48 0.00 inf 20 11.43
157 Jack Pendleton Boardman Varsity First Division 4.0 3 2 4 96 0.47 0.75 1.25 45 11.25
158 Andrew Ragan Mineral Ridge Varsity Fourth Division 4.0 2 3 3 96 0.47 0.67 1.67 45 11.25
159 Cole Rutlege E.Palestine JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 4 0 96 0.42 0.00 inf 40 10.00
160 Makenzie Butcherine M. Ridge JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 0 4 0 96 0.42 0.00 inf 40 10.00
161 Daphne S. Joseph Badger Varsity First Division 4.0 0 4 0 96 0.42 0.00 inf 40 10.00
162 Josh Demski JM JV JV Third Division 3.5 0 4 1 84 0.42 0.00 4.00 35 10.00
163 Gabby Hill Sebring JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
164 David Evanitcka Sebring McKinley Varsity Third Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
165 Jessica Crabtree Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
166 Sara Sudano Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
167 Patrick Kennedy S. Range JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
168 Ana Denas Campbell JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
169 Josiah Haas Salem JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
170 Grant Abraham Brookfield JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
171 Solomon Weiss South Range Varsity Second Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
172 Marik Rogenski Poland Seminary Varsity First Division 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
173 Kyle D. Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
174 Olivia Sexton W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
175 Macy Stancato W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
176 Abby Stephens W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
177 Landon Stitle W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
178 Tyler Knight Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
179 Hannah Staffeld S. Range JV JV Second Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
180 John Jarvis Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
181 Hannah Ferenchak South Range Varsity Second Division 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
182 Kaitlynn Haas Salem JV JV Fourth Division 3.7 0 4 2 89 0.34 0.00 2.00 30 8.09
183 Liza A. Fitch JV JV First Division 1.2 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 8.00
184 Drew Scalzo Canfield Varsity Second Division 4.0 1 3 3 96 0.31 0.33 1.33 30 7.50
185 Will Valentini Cardinal Mooney Varsity Third Division 2.0 1 1 2 48 0.31 0.50 1.00 15 7.50
186 Colin B. Poland Seminary Varsity First Division 2.0 1 1 2 48 0.31 0.50 1.00 15 7.50
187 Schaelee Guy E.Palestine JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 7.50
188 Bethany Double Joseph Badger Varsity First Division 4.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 7.50
189 Nathan Clark Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 4.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 7.50
190 Thomas Pitlik Poland Seminary Varsity First Division 4.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 7.50
191 RJ Hall Brookfield JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 2 1 48 0.31 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
192 Jonathen Murphy Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 2.0 0 2 1 48 0.31 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
193 Tess Rubinic Ursuline Varsity Fourth Division 3.5 1 1 0 84 0.30 inf inf 25 7.14
194 Rain Hunter Sebring JV JV Third Division 3.0 0 2 0 72 0.28 0.00 inf 20 6.67
195 Bobby Kaiser S. Range JV JV Second Division 3.0 0 2 0 72 0.28 0.00 inf 20 6.67
196 Monique Myers Girard JV JV Fourth Division 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
197 Noah Echman Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
198 Kylie Dean West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
199 Garrick C. Jackson-Milton Varsity Third Division 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
200 Preston Bosley Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 0.8 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5 6.32
201 Zach M. Poland JV JV First Division 4.0 0 3 1 96 0.26 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
202 Charlotte Liggitt JM JV JV Third Division 3.5 0 2 0 84 0.24 0.00 inf 20 5.71
203 Kylie Teuscher Champion JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 2 0 96 0.21 0.00 inf 20 5.00
204 Nathanael Warren Lowellville Varsity Second Division 4.0 0 2 0 96 0.21 0.00 inf 20 5.00
205 Cat Jarvis Sebring McKinley Varsity Third Division 4.0 0 2 0 96 0.21 0.00 inf 20 5.00
206 Leona Stout JM JV JV Third Division 3.0 0 2 1 72 0.21 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
207 Jon Brand West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
208 Rylee Kelly Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
209 Angelina Daniels Campbell Memorial Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
210 Nicholas Pikos Campbell JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
211 Anthony Kantaras Campbell Memorial Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
212 Chasity Smarr Sebring JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
213 Nick Workman Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
214 Cassie Forsha Badger JV JV First Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
215 Madison Adkins W. Reserve JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
216 Julie Cleer Maplewood JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
217 Abraham Rasoul Brookfield Varsity Third Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
218 Glendon Dowd East Palestine Varsity Second Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
219 Sarrah Young Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
220 Mario Chick W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
221 Olivia VanDevender Canfield Varsity Second Division 4.0 1 0 0 96 0.16 inf inf 15 3.75
222 Levi Baker Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 3.0 1 0 1 72 0.14 1.00 1.00 10 3.33
223 Brenna Soules Sebring JV JV Third Division 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
224 Noah Holdridge Boardman JV JV First Division 1.5 0 1 1 36 0.14 0.00 1.00 5 3.33
225 Bryce Hall Fitch JV JV First Division 1.5 0 1 1 36 0.14 0.00 1.00 5 3.33
226 Hannah Stoneburner Ursuline Varsity Fourth Division 3.5 0 1 0 84 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.86
227 Carisma Poland JV JV First Division 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
228 Dorothy Herold United JV JV First Division 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
229 Delaney Fox Champion JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
230 Allison Zepernick United Local Varsity First Division 3.0 0 1 1 72 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
231 Trevor Cardona Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
232 Annabelle Himes W. Reserve JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
233 Jess Hartzell W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
234 Scott Chittock W. Reserve JV JV Second Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
235 Judy Garzanich Boardman Varsity First Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
236 Kyle A. Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
237 Derian M. Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
238 Ethan Chapman W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
239 Sophia McGee Boardman Varsity First Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
240 Anna Fye W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
241 Tommy Constantine Maplewood JV JV Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
242 Nataley Kemmer S. Range JV JV Second Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
243 Jimmy Cranston W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
244 Olivia Buehler W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
245 Liza Askey Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 0.5 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
246 Christian Williams Wellsville JV JV Fourth Division 1.8 0 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
247 Rhiannon Rodgers-Heart Wellsville JV JV Fourth Division 2.1 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
248 Simone Bradley Wellsville JV JV Fourth Division 1.8 0 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
249 Sabine Hardy Wellsville JV JV Fourth Division 2.6 0 0 0 62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
250 Lexi Wonner Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
251 Lexi Nezbeth Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
252 Katrina Neff Austintown Fitch Varsity First Division 1.2 0 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
253 Amanda Leone Ursuline JV JV Fourth Division 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
254 Meghan Vence W. Branch JV JV Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
255 Brendan Kuzior South Range Varsity Second Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
256 Mason Zerkle West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
257 Carrie Barnes West Branch Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
258 Mackenzie Jeric Salem Varsity Fourth Division 3.0 0 0 0 72 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
259 Claudia C. Ursuline Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
260 Joe Peronek Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
261 Syndi Francis Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
262 Jessica Wilson Western Reserve Varsity Second Division 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
263 Hannah Harris Fitch JV JV First Division 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
264 Allison Everhart Sebring McKinley Varsity Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
265 Gabby Hill Sebring McKinley Varsity Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
266 Andrew Neider Cardinal Mooney Varsity Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
267 Blaine Dahmen Maplewood Varsity Third Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
268 Emily DuBois Columbiana Varsity Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
269 Gillian McMahon Mineral Ridge Varsity Fourth Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
270 Becky Goterba Springfield Local Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
271 Lucas Duncan Columbiana Varsity Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
272 Emily Skinner Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
273 Heather Shafer Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
274 Charles Staffeld South Range Varsity Second Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
275 Austin Dalrymple Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
276 Cameron Fortune Columbiana JV JV Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
277 Michael Zinger JM JV JV Third Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
278 Kailann Smarr Sebring JV JV Third Division 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
279 Will McCaughtry Mooney JV JV Third Division 1.2 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
280 Cherish Little Mooney JV JV Third Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
281 Connor Wisbith East Palestine Varsity Second Division 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
282 Hailey Donaldson Badger JV JV First Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
283 Kyle Swym Badger JV JV First Division 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
284 Shelby Murphy Champion JV JV Second Division 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
285 Joel Sardich Champion Varsity Second Division 3.5 0 0 0 84 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
286 Katelyn Hickox Champion Varsity Second Division 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
287 Jacob Brazil Girard JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 0 1 48 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
288 Mitchell Seymour Springfield JV JV Fourth Division 2.0 0 0 1 48 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
289 Delaney Willoughby Salem Varsity Fourth Division 1.5 0 0 1 36 -0.14 0.00 0.00 -5 -3.33
290 Jonathan Dejane Wellsville Varsity Fourth Division 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00