Pilot Grove Invitational on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Finals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Pilot Grove Invitationals Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Colton Hough Hallsville B Championship 5.0 6 23 100 3.20 inf inf 320 64.00
2 Alex Jacobs Fatima A Championship 5.0 8 19 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
3 Makenna S Smith Cotton A Consolation 1 5.0 7 18 100 2.85 inf inf 285 57.00
4 Julia S Smith Cotton B Consolation 2 3.0 1 13 60 2.42 inf inf 145 48.33
5 Emily Boyle Hallsville B Championship 5.0 5 14 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
6 Travis Ashby Waynesville A Championship 5.0 6 11 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
7 Drayton Bates Hallsville A Championship 5.0 6 10 100 1.90 inf inf 190 38.00
8 Bridegtte Veit Fatima B Consolation 1 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
9 Marcus Hauan CIS B Consolation 1 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
10 Abigail Reardon CIS A Championship 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 inf inf 175 35.00
11 Alsia Newbold Bonnville B Consolation 2 3.0 1 9 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
12 Logan Sasseer Richland Consolation 1 2.0 0 7 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00
13 Edo Sannego Richland Consolation 1 3.5 0 12 70 1.71 0.00 inf 120 34.29
14 Adam Veltrops Fatima A Championship 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
15 Adam Schneringer Boonville A Championship 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
16 Nick Walkenbauch Waynesville B Consolation 2 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
17 Ralph Waltz Hallsville A Championship 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
18 Emma Crocker Hallsville A Championship 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
19 Andrew Pefferman Bonnville B Consolation 2 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
20 Carolina Ricker New Bloomsfield Consolation 2 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
21 Dottie Hildrich New Bloomsfield Consolation 2 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
22 Mike Zhang CIS B Consolation 1 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
23 Austin Reed Waynesville A Championship 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
24 James Felix Waynesville B Consolation 2 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
25 Josh Even Fatima A Championship 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
26 Holly Dickinson CIS A Championship 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
27 Leo Koengsfeld Fatima A Championship 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
28 Abbey A Smith Cotton A Consolation 1 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
29 Vanessa S Waynesville B Consolation 2 5.0 3 4 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
30 Jacob A Smith Cotton A Consolation 1 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
31 Maggie S Smith Cotton B Consolation 2 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
32 Cali D Smith Cotton B Consolation 2 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
33 Chase Dunn Waynesville A Championship 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
34 Elizabeth Gerken Sweet Springs Consolation 1 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
35 Kathryn Blau Waynesville A Championship 5.0 3 2 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
36 Zach Davis CIS B Consolation 1 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
37 Garrett Sims Sweet Springs Consolation 1 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
38 Mile Dorman Boonville A Championship 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
39 Lexi Caswell Richland Consolation 1 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
40 Hayden K Smith Cotton B Consolation 2 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
41 Amanda Newbold Bonnville B Consolation 2 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
42 Sydney Ellis Richland Consolation 1 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
43 Maggy Sessler New Bloomsfield Consolation 2 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
44 Lucas Ziegelbein Boonville A Championship 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
45 Amira Brown Richland Consolation 1 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
46 Hunter S Smith Cotton A Consolation 1 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
47 Sierra Adams CIS A Championship 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
48 Austin Edward Richland Consolation 1 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
49 Zane M Richland Consolation 1 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
50 Michael Schmidt Richland Consolation 1 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
51 Nickolas Rusche Calhoun Consolation 2 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
52 Brennan Hartgrave Calhoun Consolation 2 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
53 Audrey Smith Calhoun Consolation 2 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
54 Elana Hollinger Calhoun Consolation 2 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
55 Kayla Holdgren CIS A Championship 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
56 Ami Lane-Volz Waynesville B Consolation 2 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
57 Andrew Mattson Boonville A Championship 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
58 Grace Herbold Hallsville B Championship 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
59 Braden Bax Fatima B Consolation 1 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
60 Selena Allen Hallsville A Championship 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
61 Bailey Brimer Bonnville B Consolation 2 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
62 Brooke Connor Sweet Springs Consolation 1 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
63 Tyler Bernard Sweet Springs Consolation 1 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
64 Summer Mcbryar Sweet Springs Consolation 1 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00