2018 Bulldog Invitational, Presented by SWATA on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Round Robin
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2018 Bulldog Invitational Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Dylan Cox, 12th Gate City A 9.0 19 80 10 180 5.75 1.90 9.90 1035 115.00
2 Aidan Cook, 10th Honaker A 9.0 11 86 8 180 5.47 1.38 12.12 985 109.44
3 Andrew Helton, 12th Gate City B 9.0 8 67 3 180 4.31 2.67 25.00 775 86.11
4 Michael Church, 12th Grundy A 9.0 14 33 1 180 2.97 14.00 47.00 535 59.44
5 Rachel Locke, 12th Virginia High 9.0 4 37 5 180 2.25 0.80 8.20 405 45.00
6 McKenna Jordan, 11th Castlewood 9.0 4 32 0 180 2.11 inf inf 380 42.22
7 Abigail Jones, 12th Grundy A 9.0 4 29 2 180 1.89 2.00 16.50 340 37.78
8 Tyler Hammond, 11th Lee High 9.0 1 32 4 180 1.75 0.25 8.25 315 35.00
9 Allyson Lowe Grundy B 4.5 1 15 3 90 1.67 0.33 5.33 150 33.33
10 Skyler Penree, 11th Grundy A 9.0 5 23 4 180 1.58 1.25 7.00 285 31.67
11 McKenzie Sykes, 8th Honaker B 9.0 7 19 3 180 1.56 2.33 8.67 280 31.11
12 Heath Hubbard, 11th Honaker B 9.0 5 22 3 180 1.56 1.67 9.00 280 31.11
13 Morgan Keen, 11th Richlands 9.0 1 25 1 180 1.44 1.00 26.00 260 28.89
14 Patrick Hess, 11th Honaker B 9.0 0 24 1 180 1.31 0.00 24.00 235 26.11
15 Kate Thornbury, 10th Grundy B 9.0 2 20 0 180 1.28 inf inf 230 25.56
16 Caleb Bales, 10th Richlands 9.0 5 15 2 180 1.19 2.50 10.00 215 23.89
17 Ross Stokes, 9th Gate City B 9.0 3 16 1 180 1.11 3.00 19.00 200 22.22
18 Jon Dotson, 10th Grundy B 4.5 0 9 1 90 0.94 0.00 9.00 85 18.89
19 Ricky Burns, 10th Castlewood 9.0 3 9 1 180 0.72 3.00 12.00 130 14.44
20 Abigail Davis, 12th Virginia High 9.0 3 7 0 180 0.64 inf inf 115 12.78
21 Kallie Berry, 10th Gate City A 9.0 3 7 0 180 0.64 inf inf 115 12.78
22 Sarah Campbell, 11th Grundy A 9.0 1 11 2 180 0.64 0.50 6.00 115 12.78
23 Caitlin Dotson, 11th Gate City B 9.0 1 9 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105 11.67
24 Curtis Reece Lee High 9.0 0 10 0 180 0.56 0.00 inf 100 11.11
25 Abigail Thornbury, 11th Grundy B 9.0 1 7 0 180 0.47 inf inf 85 9.44
26 Kassidy Smith, 10th Castlewood 9.0 1 7 0 180 0.47 inf inf 85 9.44
27 Bailey Shortt, 11th Grundy B 4.5 1 3 2 90 0.39 0.50 2.00 35 7.78
28 Trey Moore, 12th Virginia High 9.0 1 3 0 180 0.25 inf inf 45 5.00
29 Vayda Darnell, 11th Gate City A 9.0 0 5 1 180 0.25 0.00 5.00 45 5.00
30 Abigail Sykes, 8th Honaker A 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
31 Gabbie Blanken Lee High 8.5 0 4 1 170 0.21 0.00 4.00 35 4.12
32 Emily Davis Lee High 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
33 Jonathan Blanken Lee High 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
34 Nate Sadler, 11th Richlands 9.0 0 3 2 180 0.11 0.00 1.50 20 2.22
35 Brianna Perkins, 8th Honaker A 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
36 Matt Gobble, 11th Gate City A 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
37 Sydney Stiltner, 11th Grundy B 4.5 0 1 1 90 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.11
38 Chloe Marshall, 11th Castlewood 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
39 Haleigh Ingle, 11th Castlewood 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
40 Ethan Blanken Lee High 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
41 Kelli Jeter, 10th Virginia High 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
42 Miranda White, 10th Richlands 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00