KPAQT VIII - Kings Park, NY on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for KPAQT VIII Results
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Maximilian Shatan Bard 10.0 33 38 9 200 4.15 3.67 7.89 830 83.00
2 Alexander Koutsoukos Wilton 10.0 26 44 2 200 4.10 13.00 35.00 820 82.00
3 David Wendt Island Trees 10.0 22 41 4 200 3.60 5.50 15.75 720 72.00
4 Chloe Levine Hunter A 9.0 28 19 4 180 3.28 7.00 11.75 590 65.56
5 Sam Petruzzi Commack 10.0 30 26 13 200 3.23 2.31 4.31 645 64.50
6 Noah Sheidlower West Egg A 10.0 26 29 8 200 3.20 3.25 6.88 640 64.00
7 Cerulean Ozarow Hunter B 10.0 29 25 10 200 3.17 2.90 5.40 635 63.50
8 Josh Rothbaum Great Neck North 10.0 14 43 5 200 3.08 2.80 11.40 615 61.50
9 Sam Brochin Hunter A 9.0 27 16 3 180 3.06 9.00 14.33 550 61.11
10 Julia Tang Mather A 10.0 24 29 10 200 3.00 2.40 5.30 600 60.00
11 Leland Held Earl L. Vandermeulen A 9.5 14 38 10 190 2.84 1.40 5.20 540 56.84
12 Muzaffer Tasoglu Commack 10.0 26 20 10 200 2.70 2.60 4.60 540 54.00
13 Noah Rothstein North Babylon 10.0 12 37 5 200 2.62 2.40 9.80 525 52.50
14 Simona Fine Great Neck North 10.0 15 35 11 200 2.60 1.36 4.55 520 52.00
15 Lucy Horowitz Mountain Lakes A 9.0 10 33 6 180 2.50 1.67 7.17 450 50.00
16 Alex DelVecchio Mather B 7.0 7 27 7 140 2.43 1.00 4.86 340 48.57
17 John Phipps Mather A 10.0 22 17 5 200 2.38 4.40 7.80 475 47.50
18 Christy Jestin Boston Latin 9.0 14 24 8 180 2.28 1.75 4.75 410 45.56
19 Asher Jaffe Hunter C 10.0 14 24 3 200 2.17 4.67 12.67 435 43.50
20 Brandon Huang West Egg B 9.0 8 30 6 180 2.17 1.33 6.33 390 43.33
21 Ben Avrahami Stuyvesant X 10.0 5 36 7 200 2.00 0.71 5.86 400 40.00
22 Andrew Chen Stuyvesant X 10.0 13 24 8 200 1.98 1.62 4.62 395 39.50
23 Kaitlin Long Kellenberg A 7.5 9 16 3 150 1.87 3.00 8.33 280 37.33
24 Christopher Stauffer Bard 10.0 15 15 2 200 1.82 7.50 15.00 365 36.50
25 Anderson Gu West Egg A 10.0 14 20 9 200 1.82 1.56 3.78 365 36.50
26 David Godovich Hunter C 10.0 13 24 15 200 1.80 0.87 2.47 360 36.00
27 Nicholes Weiske Boston Latin 9.0 13 13 4 180 1.69 3.25 6.50 305 33.89
28 Jake Barnett Mountain Lakes B 8.5 7 21 6 170 1.68 1.17 4.67 285 33.53
29 Ethan Vainrib West Egg A 10.0 12 18 5 200 1.68 2.40 6.00 335 33.50
30 Kyle Kampta Gotham A 9.0 9 17 2 180 1.64 4.50 13.00 295 32.78
31 Matthew Lecher Jericho A 9.0 6 25 9 180 1.64 0.67 3.44 295 32.78
32 Abishrant Panday Hunter A 9.0 13 10 1 180 1.61 13.00 23.00 290 32.22
33 Richard Joyce North Babylon 10.0 7 23 3 200 1.60 2.33 10.00 320 32.00
34 Ryan Arranz North Babylon 10.0 8 20 3 200 1.52 2.67 9.33 305 30.50
35 Cameron Cohen Earl L. Vandermeulen B 8.5 6 20 7 170 1.50 0.86 3.71 255 30.00
36 Iman Onbargi Mather B 6.5 5 15 7 130 1.46 0.71 2.86 190 29.23
37 Ben Chapman Hunter B 10.0 5 25 8 200 1.43 0.62 3.75 285 28.50
38 Victor Louie Kellenberg A 10.0 5 22 2 200 1.43 2.50 13.50 285 28.50
39 Gerasimos Copoulos Kellenberg A 9.5 8 16 2 190 1.42 4.00 12.00 270 28.42
40 Ciara Atkins Kellenberg B 5.0 1 13 1 100 1.40 1.00 14.00 140 28.00
41 Tim Wu Jericho B 7.0 6 13 6 140 1.36 1.00 3.17 190 27.14
42 Rachel Yang Hunter B 10.0 5 17 1 200 1.20 5.00 22.00 240 24.00
43 Austin Wang Boston Latin 9.0 11 6 3 180 1.17 3.67 5.67 210 23.33
44 Gilad Avrahami Hunter A 9.0 10 8 5 180 1.14 2.00 3.60 205 22.78
45 Lennie Ma Stuyvesant D 9.0 5 13 1 180 1.11 5.00 18.00 200 22.22
46 Andrew Erickson Kellenberg B 9.0 2 19 5 180 1.08 0.40 4.20 195 21.67
47 Rohan Singh Mountain Lakes A 9.0 3 17 5 180 1.06 0.60 4.00 190 21.11
48 Jon Garcia Island Trees 10.0 3 19 5 200 1.05 0.60 4.40 210 21.00
49 Spencer Eastep Gotham A 6.5 2 12 3 130 1.04 0.67 4.67 135 20.77
50 Ben Zaltsman Earl L. Vandermeulen B 9.0 5 15 9 180 1.00 0.56 2.22 180 20.00
51 Aryan Bhatt Stuyvesant X 10.0 5 14 3 200 1.00 1.67 6.33 200 20.00
52 Robert Tiss Kellenberg A 8.0 2 13 2 160 0.94 1.00 7.50 150 18.75
53 Jacob Kaiserman Gotham A 8.0 0 16 2 160 0.94 0.00 8.00 150 18.75
54 Joseph Terrey Boston Latin 9.0 4 12 3 180 0.92 1.33 5.33 165 18.33
55 Anthony Vasquez Kellenberg B 7.0 1 11 0 140 0.89 inf inf 125 17.86
56 Lukas Koutsoukos Wilton 10.0 2 16 5 200 0.82 0.40 3.60 165 16.50
57 Grace Hand Mather B 7.0 2 10 3 140 0.82 0.67 4.00 115 16.43
58 David Xu Jericho B 5.5 3 7 6 110 0.77 0.50 1.67 85 15.45
59 Luigia Than Earl L. Vandermeulen A 9.5 0 15 1 190 0.76 0.00 15.00 145 15.26
60 James Fitzpatrick Kellenberg B 6.0 2 6 0 120 0.75 inf inf 90 15.00
61 Maimoonah Shafqat Mountain Lakes A 9.0 5 6 1 180 0.72 5.00 11.00 130 14.44
62 Vincent Xu Mather A 10.0 7 4 1 200 0.70 7.00 11.00 140 14.00
63 Ishan Mukherjee Mountain Lakes B 8.0 3 8 3 160 0.69 1.00 3.67 110 13.75
64 Alex Federbush Commack 10.0 4 9 3 200 0.68 1.33 4.33 135 13.50
65 Eli Doyle Earl L. Vandermeulen A 7.0 4 5 5 140 0.61 0.80 1.80 85 12.14
66 Lev Bernstein Bard 10.0 6 5 4 200 0.60 1.50 2.75 120 12.00
67 Reid Bionto Earl L. Vandermeulen B 6.0 2 4 0 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
68 Colin Adamo Gotham A 9.0 3 8 5 180 0.56 0.60 2.20 100 11.11
69 Ashneel Das Stuyvesant D 9.0 0 11 2 180 0.56 0.00 5.50 100 11.11
70 Aunoar Deol West Egg B 9.0 1 8 1 180 0.50 1.00 9.00 90 10.00
71 Henry Lee Gotham A 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
72 Michael Robertson Stuyvesant D 9.0 0 9 0 180 0.50 0.00 inf 90 10.00
73 Nick Liu Mather A 10.0 6 1 1 200 0.47 6.00 7.00 95 9.50
74 Will Charico Mather B 6.5 1 5 1 130 0.46 1.00 6.00 60 9.23
75 Matt Pfiko Earl L. Vandermeulen A 8.0 2 4 0 160 0.44 inf inf 70 8.75
76 Kenneth Chan Island Trees 10.0 3 4 0 200 0.42 inf inf 85 8.50
77 Ella Leeds Hunter C 10.0 2 6 1 200 0.42 2.00 8.00 85 8.50
78 Eric Tischer Earl L. Vandermeulen A 6.0 1 3 0 120 0.38 inf inf 45 7.50
79 Datian Zhang Stuyvesant D 9.0 1 8 6 180 0.36 0.17 1.50 65 7.22
80 Josie Rivera Kellenberg B 9.0 2 3 0 180 0.33 inf inf 60 6.67
81 Ryan Shanker Mountain Lakes A 9.0 1 6 3 180 0.33 0.33 2.33 60 6.67
82 Gil Zaltsman Earl L. Vandermeulen B 4.5 0 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
83 Inara Kardar Hunter C 10.0 1 5 1 200 0.30 1.00 6.00 60 6.00
84 Shrey Shah Jericho A 7.0 0 5 2 140 0.29 0.00 2.50 40 5.71
85 Olivia Agatep Mountain Lakes B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
86 Pina Than Earl L. Vandermeulen B 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
87 Peter Gillen Kellenberg A 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20 4.00
88 Joshua Kim Island Trees 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
89 Alan Lin Mountain Lakes B 7.5 1 2 2 150 0.17 0.50 1.50 25 3.33
90 Justin Shen Jericho B 6.5 0 3 2 130 0.15 0.00 1.50 20 3.08
91 Paul Kelly North Babylon 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
92 Varun Shringarpure Mountain Lakes B 7.0 1 1 1 140 0.14 1.00 2.00 20 2.86
93 Jeff Gilden Great Neck North 10.0 1 2 2 200 0.12 0.50 1.50 25 2.50
94 Declan Mahaffey-Dowd Bard 10.0 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
95 Davesh Valagolam Jericho B 6.5 0 2 1 130 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.31
96 Catherine Liv Jericho A 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
97 Jonathan Sheng Jericho A 8.5 0 1 1 170 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.59
98 Michael Zielinski Mather B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Meghna Satheesh Jericho A 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 Catherine Kim Jericho B 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00