2011 Harding Kickoff Tournament on September 24, 2011 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Samantha Fort Smith C Archaebacteria 1.0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60 60.00
2 Malia Chester Gurdon A Eubacteria 7.0 41 9 140 2.61 0.00 4.56 365 52.14
3 Alex Smith Parkview Eubacteria 7.0 38 4 140 2.57 0.00 9.50 360 51.43
4 Collin McAdow Bauxite A Eukaryota 7.0 38 4 140 2.57 0.00 9.50 360 51.43
5 John Stonesifer Benton A Archaebacteria 7.0 36 2 140 2.50 0.00 18.00 350 50.00
6 Alex Zhang Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 6.5 34 6 130 2.38 0.00 5.67 310 47.69
7 Parker West Conway A Eubacteria 7.0 33 5 140 2.18 0.00 6.60 305 43.57
8 Sarthak Garg Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 7.0 29 0 140 2.07 0.00 inf 290 41.43
9 Trevor Methay Rogers Eukaryota 6.5 28 3 130 2.04 0.00 9.33 265 40.77
10 Kashane Gan White Station A Archaebacteria 7.0 28 2 140 1.93 0.00 14.00 270 38.57
11 Sigan Chen Conway A Eubacteria 7.0 31 10 140 1.86 0.00 3.10 260 37.14
12 Rachel Davis Fort Smith A Eukaryota 7.0 27 3 140 1.82 0.00 9.00 255 36.43
13 Andrew Dixon Russellville A Archaebacteria 5.0 22 8 100 1.80 0.00 2.75 180 36.00
14 Russell Brian Conway B Archaebacteria 7.0 31 14 140 1.71 0.00 2.21 240 34.29
15 Alejandro Rivera Fort Smith A Eukaryota 7.0 25 2 140 1.71 0.00 12.50 240 34.29
16 Brianna Gant Fort Smith B Eubacteria 7.0 25 4 140 1.64 0.00 6.25 230 32.86
17 Danica Ordonez HOUSE Eukaryota 7.0 24 6 140 1.50 0.00 4.00 210 30.00
18 Avinash Arulmurugu Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 1.5 5 1 30 1.50 0.00 5.00 45 30.00
19 Nic Janowski Bauxite A Eukaryota 7.0 21 1 140 1.46 0.00 21.00 205 29.29
20 Imran Mumtaz Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 3.0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 9.00 85 28.33
21 Daphne McKee White Station A Archaebacteria 7.0 22 6 140 1.36 0.00 3.67 190 27.14
22 Tucker Partridge Benton A Archaebacteria 7.0 20 4 140 1.29 0.00 5.00 180 25.71
23 Joey Thompson Benton A Archaebacteria 7.0 19 2 140 1.29 0.00 9.50 180 25.71
24 Megan Lee White Station A Archaebacteria 7.0 20 5 140 1.25 0.00 4.00 175 25.00
25 Vincent Senclair Conway A Eubacteria 7.0 18 1 140 1.25 0.00 18.00 175 25.00
26 Nathan Eldridge Benton A Archaebacteria 7.0 18 2 140 1.21 0.00 9.00 170 24.29
27 Davis Steelman White Station B Eubacteria 7.0 18 2 140 1.21 0.00 9.00 170 24.29
28 Jacob Stautzenberger Rogers Eukaryota 7.0 17 0 140 1.21 0.00 inf 170 24.29
29 Catie Edwards Parkview Eubacteria 7.0 17 1 140 1.18 0.00 17.00 165 23.57
30 Matthew Perkins Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 7.0 17 2 140 1.14 0.00 8.50 160 22.86
31 Daniel Martin Fort Smith A Eukaryota 7.0 17 2 140 1.14 0.00 8.50 160 22.86
32 Matthew Stewart Episcopal A Eukaryota 7.0 19 7 140 1.11 0.00 2.71 155 22.14
33 Nancy Aguilar Rogers Eukaryota 7.0 16 1 140 1.11 0.00 16.00 155 22.14
34 Dylan Gilbreath Fort Smith C Archaebacteria 7.0 18 6 140 1.07 0.00 3.00 150 21.43
35 Mallory Bryant Conway Christian B Eubacteria 7.0 16 2 140 1.07 0.00 8.00 150 21.43
36 Zach Smith Fort Smith B Eubacteria 7.0 16 2 140 1.07 0.00 8.00 150 21.43
37 Sonia-Helen Pascale Episcopal A Eukaryota 7.0 16 2 140 1.07 0.00 8.00 150 21.43
38 Allen Snider Russellville B Eubacteria 4.0 12 7 80 1.06 0.00 1.71 85 21.25
39 Alan May Episcopal A Eukaryota 7.0 15 1 140 1.04 0.00 15.00 145 20.71
40 Josh Hammons Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 7.0 15 2 140 1.00 0.00 7.50 140 20.00
41 James Davis Russellville A Archaebacteria 4.0 12 8 80 1.00 0.00 1.50 80 20.00
42 Hannah Hines Russellville A Archaebacteria 4.0 10 4 80 1.00 0.00 2.50 80 20.00
43 Selene Spatz Conway B Archaebacteria 7.0 15 3 140 0.96 0.00 5.00 135 19.29
44 Brian Strigel Parkview Eubacteria 6.0 16 9 120 0.96 0.00 1.78 115 19.17
45 Kate Wells Bauxite B Archaebacteria 7.0 15 4 140 0.93 0.00 3.75 130 18.57
46 Maddie Stephens Conway A Eubacteria 7.0 13 0 140 0.93 0.00 inf 130 18.57
47 Paul Tufis Russellville B Eubacteria 3.0 7 3 60 0.92 0.00 2.33 55 18.33
48 Adrial Barrios-Anderson Episcopal B Eubacteria 7.0 20 15 140 0.89 0.00 1.33 125 17.86
49 Alice Zhan White Station B Eubacteria 7.0 16 8 140 0.86 0.00 2.00 120 17.14
50 Robert Rogers Parkview Eubacteria 7.0 14 4 140 0.86 0.00 3.50 120 17.14
51 Nick Stubbs Gurdon B Archaebacteria 7.0 13 2 140 0.86 0.00 6.50 120 17.14
52 Jacob Dowell Episcopal B Eubacteria 7.0 12 1 140 0.82 0.00 12.00 115 16.43
53 Kelly Singer Episcopal B Eubacteria 7.0 11 0 140 0.79 0.00 inf 110 15.71
54 Mark Belvardi Conway Christian A Archaebacteria 7.0 13 5 140 0.75 0.00 2.60 105 15.00
55 John Clements Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 3.0 7 5 60 0.75 0.00 1.40 45 15.00
56 Chen-Bo Fang Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 3.0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
57 Daniel Zuo White Station B Eubacteria 7.0 13 7 140 0.68 0.00 1.86 95 13.57
58 Sherry Gao Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 7.0 10 1 140 0.68 0.00 10.00 95 13.57
59 Alan Pinter Fort Smith B Eubacteria 7.0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
60 Shandi Shelton Conway Christian A Archaebacteria 7.0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
61 Jayme Snedegar Bauxite B Archaebacteria 7.0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
62 Nagassi Andusumilli White Station A Archaebacteria 3.5 5 1 70 0.64 0.00 5.00 45 12.86
63 Louis Varriano White Station A Archaebacteria 3.5 5 1 70 0.64 0.00 5.00 45 12.86
64 Grace Raines Benton B Eukaryota 6.5 8 0 130 0.62 0.00 inf 80 12.31
65 Rebecca Philpott Conway B Archaebacteria 5.0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
66 Hunter HOUSE Eukaryota 6.0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
67 Shelby Shelton Conway Christian A Archaebacteria 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
68 Austin HOUSE Eukaryota 6.0 7 1 120 0.54 0.00 7.00 65 10.83
69 Katharine Stanley HOUSE Eukaryota 7.0 8 1 140 0.54 0.00 8.00 75 10.71
70 Aaron :) Benton B Eukaryota 7.0 9 4 140 0.50 0.00 2.25 70 10.00
71 Evan Hanna Russellville B Eubacteria 4.0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 2.50 40 10.00
72 Josh Lewis Conway B Archaebacteria 4.0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
73 Tanim Sardar Russellville A Archaebacteria 2.0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
74 Nimit Ganclhi Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 1.0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
75 Robby Wathrich Fort Smith A Eukaryota 4.5 5 2 90 0.44 0.00 2.50 40 8.89
76 Breanna Wilbanks Russellville A Archaebacteria 4.0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
77 Yugi Zhang White Station B Eubacteria 7.0 6 0 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
78 Collin Benton B Eukaryota 6.5 6 1 130 0.42 0.00 6.00 55 8.46
79 Connor Harris Russellville B Eubacteria 3.0 5 5 60 0.42 0.00 1.00 25 8.33
80 Erin Conrad Fort Smith C Archaebacteria 5.0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
81 Michael Wilkinson Rogers Eukaryota 2.5 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
82 Amber Alley Episcopal A Eukaryota 7.0 6 1 140 0.39 0.00 6.00 55 7.86
83 Tori Methay Rogers Eukaryota 4.5 5 3 90 0.39 0.00 1.67 35 7.78
84 Jackie Balzerzcak Russellville B Eubacteria 4.0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
85 Hamza Syed Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 2.0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
86 Jackson Bridges Episcopal B Eubacteria 7.0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
87 Dustin Simpson Gurdon B Archaebacteria 7.0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
88 Robert Hale Russellville A Archaebacteria 3.5 3 1 70 0.36 0.00 3.00 25 7.14
89 Qui Pham Fort Smith C Archaebacteria 6.0 5 2 120 0.33 0.00 2.50 40 6.67
90 Skylar McDougal Conway Christian A Archaebacteria 3.0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
91 Xavier Jones Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 1.5 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
92 Jay Benton B Eukaryota 6.5 5 2 130 0.31 0.00 2.50 40 6.15
93 Zach Orvin Conway B Archaebacteria 5.0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
94 Emma Summers Conway Christian B Eubacteria 7.0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
95 Audra Staley Conway Christian B Eubacteria 7.0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
96 Taylor Bishop Bauxite B Archaebacteria 7.0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35 5.00
97 Tanner Vandeuender Bauxite A Eukaryota 7.0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35 5.00
98 Anna Troll Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
99 Dylan Watson Gurdon A Eubacteria 7.0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
100 Douglas Moses Russellville A Archaebacteria 3.0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
101 Kat Storment Russellville B Eubacteria 3.0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
102 Hannah Eaton Conway Christian A Archaebacteria 7.0 3 2 140 0.14 0.00 1.50 20 2.86
103 Jon Lack Fort Smith B Eubacteria 7.0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
104 Jase Anderson Gurdon B Archaebacteria 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
105 Makayla Harper Gurdon A Eubacteria 7.0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
106 Kaitlyn Dickerson Gurdon A Eubacteria 7.0 2 3 140 0.04 0.00 0.67 5 0.71
107 Nathaniel Ji Little Rock Central A Eukaryota 1.5 1 2 30 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
108 Matti Johnson Conway Christian B Eubacteria 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
109 Zach Harrison Russellville B Eubacteria 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
110 Samm Crawford Rogers Eukaryota 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
111 Jeananne Pigeon Russellville B Eubacteria 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
112 Aziel Burnett Fort Smith C Archaebacteria 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
113 Yibo Wang Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
114 Britney Hasting Gurdon B Archaebacteria 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
115 Aaron Durel Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
116 Emily Langham Fort Smith A Eukaryota 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Krystal Bell Gurdon B Archaebacteria 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Bilal Arshad Little Rock Central B Eukaryota 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Illora B Benton B Eukaryota 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
120 Shilandra Dickson Russellville A Archaebacteria 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
121 Kaleigh Cochran Conway Christian B Eubacteria 3.0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
122 Haley Nelson Fort Smith C Archaebacteria 3.0 0 4 60 -0.33 0.00 0.00 -20 -6.67