Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Novice Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Angela Hussung Wallenpaupack B Oberon 4.5 5 19 2 90 2.83 2.50 12.00 255 56.67
2 Alex Thomer Bodine Titania 3.5 1 18 3 70 2.57 0.33 6.33 180 51.43
3 Mithra Sarkari Henderson C Oberon 5.0 1 25 4 100 2.45 0.25 6.50 245 49.00
4 Daniel N. Friends Select C Titania 5.0 2 21 2 100 2.30 1.00 11.50 230 46.00
5 Nathaniel Schmidt Lehigh Valley Academy Titania 5.0 1 22 3 100 2.20 0.33 7.67 220 44.00
6 Jessica Payne Manheim Township D Oberon 4.0 2 15 2 80 2.12 1.00 8.50 170 42.50
7 Kevin Phan Manheim Township D Oberon 4.0 1 15 2 80 1.94 0.50 8.00 155 38.75
8 Sebastian Kennedy Carver B Oberon 5.0 1 15 2 100 1.55 0.50 8.00 155 31.00
9 Ezra Zhitomirsky PALCS Oberon 5.0 0 19 7 100 1.55 0.00 2.71 155 31.00
10 Minas M. Friends Select C Titania 5.0 1 14 1 100 1.50 1.00 15.00 150 30.00
11 Claire DeVinney Penn Manor C Titania 5.0 0 16 3 100 1.45 0.00 5.33 145 29.00
12 Raquel Padin Bodine Titania 5.0 1 16 7 100 1.40 0.14 2.43 140 28.00
13 Brennan McFall Penn Manor B Oberon 5.0 2 13 6 100 1.30 0.33 2.50 130 26.00
14 Tom Wagner Wallenpaupack B Oberon 4.0 2 7 0 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00
15 Max Keefer Penn Manor C Titania 5.0 1 12 2 100 1.25 0.50 6.50 125 25.00
16 Abdu Mohamdy Carver A Titania 5.0 1 12 3 100 1.20 0.33 4.33 120 24.00
17 Nic Gustafson PALCS Oberon 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115 23.00
18 AJ Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B Oberon 4.0 0 10 2 80 1.12 0.00 5.00 90 22.50
19 Edith Bradley PALCS Oberon 5.0 1 11 3 100 1.10 0.33 4.00 110 22.00
20 Josiah Findley Carver B Oberon 5.0 0 11 0 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
21 Hannah D. Friends Select C Titania 5.0 0 11 1 100 1.05 0.00 11.00 105 21.00
22 Charlotte K. Friends Select C Titania 5.0 4 4 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
23 Kevin Ward Penn Manor B Oberon 5.0 1 10 4 100 0.95 0.25 2.75 95 19.00
24 Anthony Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B Oberon 4.0 1 8 6 80 0.81 0.17 1.50 65 16.25
25 Elena Hume Lehigh Valley Academy Titania 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
26 Parmenus Bowler Carver C Titania 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
27 Cloris Shaw-Baker Carver A Titania 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
28 Mohammed Imon Carver A Titania 5.0 0 9 4 100 0.70 0.00 2.25 70 14.00
29 Miles Roberts Carver C Titania 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
30 Victoria Le Manheim Township D Oberon 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
31 Jayla Lewis Carver A Titania 5.0 0 9 6 100 0.60 0.00 1.50 60 12.00
32 Harrison Findley Carver B Oberon 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
33 Kimberly Luu Carver C Titania 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
34 Nick Edelman Manheim Township D Oberon 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
35 Ryan Dang Penn Manor B Oberon 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
36 Max Aurilio Manheim Township D Oberon 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
37 Josh Rivera Wallenpaupack B Oberon 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
38 Anna Mayers Penn Manor C Titania 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
39 Colin Leonard PALCS Oberon 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
40 Alex Hume Lehigh Valley Academy Titania 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00