Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Novice Full
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Mithra Sarkari Henderson C Consolation 10.0 3 55 9 200 2.75 0.33 6.44 550 55.00
2 Alex Thomer Bodine Championship 8.5 4 43 6 170 2.71 0.67 7.83 460 54.12
3 Nathaniel Schmidt Lehigh Valley Academy Consolation 10.0 5 45 3 200 2.55 1.67 16.67 510 51.00
4 Kevin Phan Manheim Township D Championship 10.0 4 47 4 200 2.55 1.00 12.75 510 51.00
5 Daniel N. Friends Select C Championship 10.0 5 42 8 200 2.27 0.62 5.88 455 45.50
6 Angela Hussung Wallenpaupack B Championship 10.0 9 33 3 200 2.25 3.00 14.00 450 45.00
7 Claire DeVinney Penn Manor C Consolation 10.0 4 31 6 200 1.70 0.67 5.83 340 34.00
8 Sebastian Kennedy Carver B Consolation 10.0 2 31 3 200 1.62 0.67 11.00 325 32.50
9 Kevin Ward Penn Manor B Consolation 10.0 5 27 6 200 1.57 0.83 5.33 315 31.50
10 Brennan McFall Penn Manor B Consolation 10.0 5 27 9 200 1.50 0.56 3.56 300 30.00
11 Raquel Padin Bodine Championship 10.0 5 27 11 200 1.45 0.45 2.91 290 29.00
12 Ezra Zhitomirsky PALCS Championship 10.0 4 31 16 200 1.45 0.25 2.19 290 29.00
13 Jessica Payne Manheim Township D Championship 10.0 3 26 4 200 1.43 0.75 7.25 285 28.50
14 Max Keefer Penn Manor C Consolation 10.0 3 25 4 200 1.38 0.75 7.00 275 27.50
15 AJ Rosikiewicz Wallenpaupack B Championship 9.0 2 22 3 180 1.31 0.67 8.00 235 26.11
16 Anthony Ioppolo Wallenpaupack B Championship 9.0 6 19 12 180 1.22 0.50 2.08 220 24.44
17 Abdu Mohamdy Carver A Championship 10.0 1 25 8 200 1.12 0.12 3.25 225 22.50
18 Edith Bradley PALCS Championship 5.0 1 11 3 100 1.10 0.33 4.00 110 22.00
19 Tom Wagner Wallenpaupack B Championship 9.5 5 14 2 190 1.08 2.50 9.50 205 21.58
20 Elena Hume Lehigh Valley Academy Consolation 10.0 2 20 3 200 1.07 0.67 7.33 215 21.50
21 Mohammed Imon Carver A Championship 10.0 1 21 4 200 1.02 0.25 5.50 205 20.50
22 Josiah Findley Carver B Consolation 10.0 1 18 1 200 0.95 1.00 19.00 190 19.00
23 Minas M. Friends Select C Championship 10.0 2 17 3 200 0.93 0.67 6.33 185 18.50
24 Jayla Lewis Carver A Championship 10.0 2 18 7 200 0.88 0.29 2.86 175 17.50
25 Hannah D. Friends Select C Championship 10.0 3 14 3 200 0.85 1.00 5.67 170 17.00
26 Harrison Findley Carver B Consolation 10.0 3 12 1 200 0.80 3.00 15.00 160 16.00
27 Miles Roberts Carver C Consolation 10.0 0 17 4 200 0.75 0.00 4.25 150 15.00
28 Cloris Shaw-Baker Carver A Championship 10.0 0 15 0 200 0.75 0.00 inf 150 15.00
29 Nic Gustafson PALCS Championship 10.0 2 17 11 200 0.72 0.18 1.73 145 14.50
30 Charlotte K. Friends Select C Championship 10.0 4 7 2 200 0.60 2.00 5.50 120 12.00
31 Ryan Dang Penn Manor B Consolation 10.0 1 10 1 200 0.55 1.00 11.00 110 11.00
32 Kimberly Luu Carver C Consolation 10.0 0 11 0 200 0.55 0.00 inf 110 11.00
33 Victoria Le Manheim Township D Championship 10.0 0 10 0 200 0.50 0.00 inf 100 10.00
34 Parmenus Bowler Carver C Consolation 10.0 0 11 7 200 0.38 0.00 1.57 75 7.50
35 Max Aurilio Manheim Township D Championship 7.0 0 5 1 140 0.32 0.00 5.00 45 6.43
36 Nick Edelman Manheim Township D Championship 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
37 Josh Rivera Wallenpaupack B Championship 6.5 1 2 0 130 0.27 inf inf 35 5.38
38 Anna Mayers Penn Manor C Consolation 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35 3.50
39 Colin Leonard PALCS Championship 10.0 1 2 1 200 0.15 1.00 3.00 30 3.00
40 Alex Hume Lehigh Valley Academy Consolation 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
41 Janaya McCray-Boston Bodine Championship 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00