Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Novice Full
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Manheim Township D 210, Penn Manor B 105
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 1 1 2 15, Kevin Ward 0 3 0 30, Ryan Dang 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 1 4 0 55, Kevin Phan 0 5 1 45, Max Aurilio 0 1 0 10, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0, Victoria Le 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Penn Manor B 5 60 12.00, Manheim Township D 11 100 9.09

PALCS 205, Carver B 75
PALCS: Edith Bradley 0 2 0 20, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0, Nic Gustafson 0 2 0 20, Ezra Zhitomirsky 0 6 1 55
Carver B: Harrison Findley 0 0 0 0, Josiah Findley 0 1 0 10, Sebastian Kennedy 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: PALCS 10 110 11.00, Carver B 4 30 7.50

Penn Manor C 170, Carver C 60
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 3 0 30, Kimberly Luu 0 0 0 0, Miles Roberts 0 1 0 10
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 0 4 0 40, Max Keefer 0 4 2 30, Anna Mayers 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Carver C 4 20 5.00, Penn Manor C 9 90 10.00

Lehigh Valley Academy 95, Bodine 75
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 0 1 1 5, Nathaniel Schmidt 1 5 1 60
Bodine: Raquel Padin 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley Academy 7 30 4.29, Bodine 4 40 10.00

Friends Select C 200, Carver A 120
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 1 0 0 15, Minas M. 0 1 1 5, Daniel N. 1 4 1 50, Hannah D. 0 1 0 10
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 1 2 0, Jayla Lewis 0 1 2 0, Abdu Mohamdy 0 2 0 20, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Friends Select C 8 120 15.00, Carver A 7 70 10.00

Wallenpaupack B 255, Henderson C 35
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 0 2 1 15
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 0 1 1 5, Angela Hussung 0 8 0 80, Tom Wagner 0 3 0 30, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 1 0 10, Josh Rivera 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson C 2 20 10.00, Wallenpaupack B 13 130 10.00


Round 2

Penn Manor C 135, Lehigh Valley Academy 95
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 0 2 0 20, Nathaniel Schmidt 0 4 1 35
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 0 3 0 30, Max Keefer 1 3 0 45, Anna Mayers 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley Academy 6 40 6.67, Penn Manor C 7 60 8.57

Friends Select C 235, Bodine 15
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 2 0 0 30, Minas M. 1 1 0 25, Daniel N. 0 3 0 30, Hannah D. 0 4 0 40
Bodine: Alex Thomer 0 1 1 5, Raquel Padin 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Friends Select C 11 110 10.00, Bodine 2 0 0.00

Carver A 115, Carver C 80
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 3 2 20, Kimberly Luu 0 1 0 10, Miles Roberts 0 2 0 20
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 1 2 0, Jayla Lewis 0 1 1 5, Abdu Mohamdy 0 2 2 10, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Carver C 6 30 5.00, Carver A 6 80 13.33

Wallenpaupack B 160, PALCS 140
PALCS: Edith Bradley 0 0 0 0, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0, Nic Gustafson 0 2 0 20, Ezra Zhitomirsky 0 4 2 30
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 0 2 0 20, Angela Hussung 2 2 0 50, Tom Wagner 0 0 0 0, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 0 0 0, Josh Rivera 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: PALCS 6 90 15.00, Wallenpaupack B 8 70 8.75

Penn Manor B 160, Carver B 85
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 1 4 3 40, Kevin Ward 0 1 0 10, Ryan Dang 0 2 0 20
Carver B: Harrison Findley 0 0 0 0, Josiah Findley 0 4 0 40, Sebastian Kennedy 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Penn Manor B 8 90 11.25, Carver B 6 30 5.00

Manheim Township D 155, Henderson C 110
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 0 6 0 60
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 1 3 0 45, Kevin Phan 0 4 0 40, Max Aurilio 0 0 0 0, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson C 6 50 8.33, Manheim Township D 8 70 8.75


Round 3

Bodine 170, Penn Manor C 130
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 0 4 0 40, Max Keefer 0 3 0 30, Anna Mayers 0 1 0 10
Bodine: Alex Thomer 0 8 0 80, Raquel Padin 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Penn Manor C 8 50 6.25, Bodine 10 80 8.00

Carver A 170, Lehigh Valley Academy 100
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 3 0 30, Jayla Lewis 0 2 3 5, Abdu Mohamdy 1 1 0 25, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 2 0 20
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 0 1 0 10, Nathaniel Schmidt 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Carver A 9 90 10.00, Lehigh Valley Academy 6 40 6.67

Friends Select C 295, Carver C 40
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 1 0 10, Kimberly Luu 0 1 0 10, Miles Roberts 0 1 0 10
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 0 1 0 10, Minas M. 0 6 0 60, Daniel N. 0 4 1 35, Hannah D. 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Carver C 3 10 3.33, Friends Select C 14 160 11.43

Wallenpaupack B 215, Penn Manor B 130
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 1 3 1 40, Angela Hussung 1 2 1 30, Tom Wagner 1 1 0 25, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 3 0 30, Josh Rivera 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 0 4 0 40, Kevin Ward 0 1 0 10, Ryan Dang 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 12 90 7.50, Penn Manor B 5 80 16.00

PALCS 140, Henderson C 70
PALCS: Edith Bradley 0 4 0 40, Colin Leonard 0 0 1 -5, Nic Gustafson 0 3 2 20, Ezra Zhitomirsky 0 3 1 25
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 0 7 0 70
Bonuses: PALCS 10 60 6.00, Henderson C 7 0 0.00

Manheim Township D 170, Carver B 105
Carver B: Harrison Findley 0 2 0 20, Josiah Findley 0 2 0 20, Sebastian Kennedy 0 2 1 15
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 6 1 55, Kevin Phan 0 1 0 10, Max Aurilio 0 1 1 5, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0, Victoria Le 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Carver B 6 50 8.33, Manheim Township D 10 80 8.00


Round 4

Carver A 140, Bodine 120
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 1 0 10, Jayla Lewis 0 2 0 20, Abdu Mohamdy 0 4 0 40, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 1 0 10
Bodine: Alex Thomer 0 3 0 30, Raquel Padin 0 4 2 30
Bonuses: Carver A 8 60 7.50, Bodine 7 60 8.57

Lehigh Valley Academy 105, Carver C 100
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 2 0 20, Kimberly Luu 0 3 0 30, Miles Roberts 0 1 0 10
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 0 3 0 30, Nathaniel Schmidt 0 5 1 45
Bonuses: Carver C 6 40 6.67, Lehigh Valley Academy 8 30 3.75

Friends Select C 285, Penn Manor C 65
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 0 3 0 30, Max Keefer 0 0 0 0, Anna Mayers 0 0 1 -5
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 1 2 0 35, Minas M. 0 5 0 50, Daniel N. 0 4 0 40, Hannah D. 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Penn Manor C 3 40 13.33, Friends Select C 14 140 10.00

Manheim Township D 175, Wallenpaupack B 120
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 0 0 2 -10, Angela Hussung 0 3 1 25, Tom Wagner 0 2 0 20, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 4 1 35, Josh Rivera 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 0 1 -5, Kevin Phan 1 3 1 40, Max Aurilio 0 0 0 0, Nick Edelman 0 2 0 20, Victoria Le 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 9 50 5.56, Manheim Township D 8 100 12.50

Penn Manor B 130, PALCS 100
PALCS: Edith Bradley 0 2 0 20, Colin Leonard 0 2 0 20, Nic Gustafson 1 1 0 25, Ezra Zhitomirsky 0 2 1 15
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 0 3 0 30, Kevin Ward 0 1 3 -5, Ryan Dang 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: PALCS 8 20 2.50, Penn Manor B 6 90 15.00

Carver B 240, Henderson C 25
Carver B: Harrison Findley 0 2 0 20, Josiah Findley 0 3 0 30, Sebastian Kennedy 0 7 0 70
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 1 1 2 15
Bonuses: Carver B 12 120 10.00, Henderson C 2 10 5.00


Round 5

PALCS 210, Manheim Township D 130
PALCS: Edith Bradley 1 3 3 30, Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0, Nic Gustafson 0 3 0 30, Ezra Zhitomirsky 0 4 2 30
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 2 0 20, Kevin Phan 0 2 0 20, Max Aurilio 0 1 0 10, Nick Edelman 0 1 0 10, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: PALCS 11 120 10.91, Manheim Township D 7 60 8.57

Carver A 155, Penn Manor C 80
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 3 0 30, Jayla Lewis 0 3 0 30, Abdu Mohamdy 0 3 1 25, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 0 2 3 5, Max Keefer 0 2 0 20, Anna Mayers 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Carver A 9 70 7.78, Penn Manor C 5 50 10.00

Bodine 250, Carver C 25
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 0 0 0, Kimberly Luu 0 0 0 0, Miles Roberts 0 2 1 15
Bodine: Alex Thomer 1 6 2 65, Raquel Padin 1 5 2 55
Bonuses: Carver C 2 10 5.00, Bodine 13 130 10.00

Friends Select C 240, Lehigh Valley Academy 105
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 0 2 1 15, Nathaniel Schmidt 0 3 0 30
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 0 1 0 10, Minas M. 0 1 0 10, Daniel N. 1 6 0 75, Hannah D. 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley Academy 5 60 12.00, Friends Select C 10 140 14.00

Wallenpaupack B 280, Carver B 65
Carver B: Harrison Findley 1 0 0 15, Josiah Findley 0 1 0 10, Sebastian Kennedy 0 2 0 20
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 0 2 2 10, Angela Hussung 2 4 0 70, Tom Wagner 1 1 0 25, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 2 1 15, Josh Rivera 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver B 4 20 5.00, Wallenpaupack B 12 160 13.33

Henderson C 175, Penn Manor B 115
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 0 1 1 5, Kevin Ward 1 4 1 50, Ryan Dang 0 0 0 0
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 0 9 1 85
Bonuses: Penn Manor B 6 60 10.00, Henderson C 9 90 10.00


Round 6

Bodine 230, Wallenpaupack B 180
Bodine: Alex Thomer 0 6 0 60, Raquel Padin 1 4 1 50
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 0 4 0 40, Angela Hussung 1 0 0 15, Tom Wagner 0 0 1 -5, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 2 0 20, Josh Rivera 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bodine 11 120 10.91, Wallenpaupack B 7 110 15.71

Friends Select C 235, Carver A 215
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 1 0 10, Jayla Lewis 0 2 0 20, Abdu Mohamdy 0 2 1 15, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 4 0 40
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 0 2 0 20, Minas M. 0 1 0 10, Daniel N. 1 3 2 35, Hannah D. 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Carver A 9 130 14.44, Friends Select C 9 150 16.67

Manheim Township D 265, PALCS 120
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 3 0 30, Kevin Phan 1 8 0 95, Max Aurilio 0 1 0 10, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0, Victoria Le 0 0 0 0
PALCS: Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0, Nic Gustafson 0 2 2 10, Ezra Zhitomirsky 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 13 130 10.00, PALCS 4 80 20.00

Penn Manor B 250, Carver C 80
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 0 0 0, Kimberly Luu 0 1 0 10, Miles Roberts 0 2 0 20
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 0 7 0 70, Kevin Ward 0 3 0 30, Ryan Dang 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver C 3 50 16.67, Penn Manor B 10 150 15.00

Henderson C 130, Carver B 115
Carver B: Harrison Findley 0 1 0 10, Josiah Findley 0 1 1 5, Sebastian Kennedy 1 3 1 40
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 0 7 0 70
Bonuses: Carver B 6 60 10.00, Henderson C 7 60 8.57

Penn Manor C 125, Lehigh Valley Academy 90
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 0 0 0 0, Nathaniel Schmidt 0 5 0 50
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 0 2 1 15, Max Keefer 0 6 0 60, Anna Mayers 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley Academy 5 40 8.00, Penn Manor C 8 50 6.25


Round 7

Manheim Township D 190, Friends Select C 165
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 1 1 5, Kevin Phan 0 6 1 55, Max Aurilio 0 0 0 0, Nick Edelman 0 1 0 10, Victoria Le 0 2 0 20
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 0 1 0 10, Minas M. 0 1 2 0, Daniel N. 0 5 1 45, Hannah D. 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 10 100 10.00, Friends Select C 8 100 12.50

Penn Manor B 190, Henderson C 90
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 0 2 1 15, Kevin Ward 1 5 0 65, Ryan Dang 0 1 0 10
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Penn Manor B 9 100 11.11, Henderson C 5 40 8.00

Carver B 180, Penn Manor C 145
Carver B: Harrison Findley 0 3 0 30, Josiah Findley 0 2 0 20, Sebastian Kennedy 0 4 0 40
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 1 5 0 65, Max Keefer 1 0 1 10, Anna Mayers 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver B 9 90 10.00, Penn Manor C 7 70 10.00

Lehigh Valley Academy 175, Carver C 30
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 0 2 -10, Kimberly Luu 0 2 0 20, Miles Roberts 0 1 0 10
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 1 0 10, Elena Hume 0 5 1 45, Nathaniel Schmidt 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Carver C 3 10 3.33, Lehigh Valley Academy 11 70 6.36

Wallenpaupack B 285, PALCS 50
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 0 3 1 25, Angela Hussung 0 3 0 30, Tom Wagner 0 0 0 0, AJ Rosikiewicz 1 5 1 60, Josh Rivera 0 0 0 0
PALCS: Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0, Nic Gustafson 0 0 1 -5, Ezra Zhitomirsky 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 12 170 14.17, PALCS 3 30 10.00

Carver A 215, Bodine 165
Bodine: Alex Thomer 1 6 1 70, Raquel Padin 0 1 1 5
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 1 4 0 55, Jayla Lewis 0 4 0 40, Abdu Mohamdy 0 1 0 10, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bodine 8 90 11.25, Carver A 10 110 11.00


Round 8

Friends Select C 210, PALCS 100
PALCS: Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0, Nic Gustafson 0 2 2 10, Ezra Zhitomirsky 0 4 4 20
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 0 0 1 -5, Minas M. 1 0 0 15, Daniel N. 0 7 0 70, Hannah D. 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: PALCS 6 70 11.67, Friends Select C 9 120 13.33

Manheim Township D 160, Bodine 155
Bodine: Alex Thomer 1 6 0 75, Raquel Padin 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 1 1 5, Kevin Phan 1 4 0 55, Max Aurilio 0 0 0 0, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Bodine 8 70 8.75, Manheim Township D 7 90 12.86

Wallenpaupack B 190, Carver A 90
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 1 1 0 25, Angela Hussung 1 4 1 50, Tom Wagner 0 1 0 10, Josh Rivera 1 0 0 15
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 2 0 20, Jayla Lewis 0 0 0 0, Abdu Mohamdy 0 3 2 20, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 9 90 10.00, Carver A 6 40 6.67

Penn Manor C 160, Henderson C 100
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 1 5 1 60
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 1 3 1 40, Max Keefer 0 3 0 30, Anna Mayers 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson C 6 40 6.67, Penn Manor C 8 80 10.00

Lehigh Valley Academy 180, Penn Manor B 90
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 0 1 2 0, Kevin Ward 1 2 0 35, Ryan Dang 1 1 0 25
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 1 2 0 35, Nathaniel Schmidt 1 4 0 55
Bonuses: Penn Manor B 6 30 5.00, Lehigh Valley Academy 8 90 11.25

Carver B 235, Carver C 5
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 0 0 0, Kimberly Luu 0 1 0 10, Miles Roberts 0 0 3 -15
Carver B: Harrison Findley 1 3 0 45, Josiah Findley 0 3 0 30, Sebastian Kennedy 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Carver C 1 10 10.00, Carver B 11 120 10.91


Round 9

Penn Manor B 230, Penn Manor C 145
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 2 1 0 40, Kevin Ward 1 5 1 60, Ryan Dang 0 1 0 10
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 1 3 0 45, Max Keefer 0 2 0 20, Anna Mayers 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Penn Manor B 10 120 12.00, Penn Manor C 6 80 13.33

Wallenpaupack B 315, Friends Select C 80
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 1 1 0 25, Angela Hussung 0 3 0 30, Tom Wagner 0 4 1 35, AJ Rosikiewicz 1 2 0 35, Josh Rivera 0 0 0 0
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 0 0 1 -5, Minas M. 0 0 0 0, Daniel N. 0 3 1 25, Hannah D. 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 12 190 15.83, Friends Select C 4 50 12.50

Bodine 255, PALCS 120
Bodine: Alex Thomer 0 5 1 45, Raquel Padin 2 3 0 60, Janaya McCray-Boston 0 0 0 0
PALCS: Colin Leonard 1 0 0 15, Nic Gustafson 0 2 1 15, Ezra Zhitomirsky 1 2 3 20
Bonuses: Bodine 10 150 15.00, PALCS 6 70 11.67

Carver C 125, Henderson C 90
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 2 1 15, Kimberly Luu 0 2 0 20, Miles Roberts 0 4 0 40
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 0 5 2 40
Bonuses: Carver C 8 50 6.25, Henderson C 5 50 10.00

Lehigh Valley Academy 215, Carver B 55
Carver B: Harrison Findley 0 1 0 10, Josiah Findley 1 0 0 15, Sebastian Kennedy 0 1 0 10
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 1 3 0 45, Nathaniel Schmidt 0 6 0 60
Bonuses: Carver B 3 20 6.67, Lehigh Valley Academy 10 110 11.00

Manheim Township D 170, Carver A 140
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 3 0 30, Kevin Phan 0 5 0 50, Max Aurilio 0 0 0 0, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 2 0 20, Jayla Lewis 1 0 0 15, Abdu Mohamdy 0 4 1 35, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 9 80 8.89, Carver A 8 60 7.50


Round 10

Lehigh Valley Academy 175, Henderson C 155
Lehigh Valley Academy: Alex Hume 0 0 0 0, Elena Hume 0 1 0 10, Nathaniel Schmidt 3 3 0 75
Henderson C: Mithra Sarkari 1 8 2 85
Bonuses: Lehigh Valley Academy 7 90 12.86, Henderson C 9 70 7.78

Penn Manor B 195, Carver B 140
Penn Manor B: Brennan McFall 1 3 0 45, Kevin Ward 1 2 1 30, Ryan Dang 0 3 0 30
Carver B: Harrison Findley 1 0 1 10, Josiah Findley 0 1 0 10, Sebastian Kennedy 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Penn Manor B 10 90 9.00, Carver B 6 80 13.33

Penn Manor C 115, Carver C 30
Penn Manor C: Claire DeVinney 1 2 1 30, Max Keefer 1 2 1 30, Anna Mayers 0 1 1 5
Carver C: Parmenus Bowler 0 0 2 -10, Kimberly Luu 0 0 0 0, Miles Roberts 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Penn Manor C 7 50 7.14, Carver C 3 10 3.33

Carver A 215, PALCS 60
Carver A: Mohammed Imon 0 3 0 30, Jayla Lewis 1 3 1 40, Abdu Mohamdy 0 3 1 25, Cloris Shaw-Baker 0 1 0 10
PALCS: Colin Leonard 0 0 0 0, Nic Gustafson 1 0 3 0, Ezra Zhitomirsky 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Carver A 11 110 10.00, PALCS 5 20 4.00

Wallenpaupack B 235, Manheim Township D 200
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 2 1 3 25, Angela Hussung 1 1 0 25, Tom Wagner 1 2 0 35, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 1 2 0 35, Kevin Phan 1 4 0 55, Max Aurilio 0 0 0 0, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0, Victoria Le 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 9 140 15.56, Manheim Township D 9 100 11.11

Friends Select C 185, Bodine 85
Bodine: Alex Thomer 1 2 1 30, Raquel Padin 1 2 2 25
Friends Select C: Charlotte K. 0 0 0 0, Minas M. 0 1 0 10, Daniel N. 2 3 2 50, Hannah D. 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Bodine 6 30 5.00, Friends Select C 7 110 15.71


Round 11

Wallenpaupack B 220, Manheim Township D 165
Wallenpaupack B: Anthony Ioppolo 1 1 2 15, Angela Hussung 1 3 0 45, Tom Wagner 2 0 0 30, AJ Rosikiewicz 0 2 0 20
Manheim Township D: Jessica Payne 0 1 0 10, Kevin Phan 0 5 1 45, Max Aurilio 0 1 0 10, Nick Edelman 0 0 0 0, Victoria Le 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack B 10 110 11.00, Manheim Township D 7 100 14.29