Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Experienced Full
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Camp Hill A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A L 245 260 2 7 1 20 12.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Renaissance C W 375 40 6 8 1 20 18.75 6.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Manheim Township C W 405 105 4 10 1 20 20.25 4.00 14.00 14 250 17.86
Henderson B W 275 190 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Downingtown STEM A L 200 450 2 4 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Great Valley A L 95 455 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Henderson A L 205 330 1 7 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
Manheim Township A L 230 410 3 5 3 20 11.50 1.00 2.67 8 150 18.75
Penn Manor A L 245 275 3 5 2 20 12.25 1.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Emmaus A W 300 170 5 7 1 20 15.00 5.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Total 2575 2685 30 63 13 200 12.88 2.31 7.15 93 1560 16.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Preston Camp Hill A 10.0 13 24 6 200 2.02 2.17 6.17 405 40.50
Alex Drda Camp Hill A 10.0 7 20 4 200 1.43 1.75 6.75 285 28.50
Ben Haas Camp Hill A 10.0 8 15 2 200 1.30 4.00 11.50 260 26.00
Charlie Caddell Camp Hill A 5.5 2 2 1 110 0.41 2.00 4.00 45 8.18
Sam Haas Camp Hill A 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44

Camp Hill B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM B L 10 290 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00
Great Valley C L 60 235 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Renaissance A L 55 145 1 3 0 20 2.75 inf inf 4 10 2.50
Friends Select A L 50 535 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Emmaus A L 40 430 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Lawrenceville B L 75 195 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Emmaus B L 95 200 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Renaissance B L 75 265 0 3 1 20 3.75 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Renaissance C W 225 40 1 11 0 20 11.25 inf inf 12 100 8.33
Great Valley D L 120 210 1 5 1 20 6.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 805 2545 5 39 10 200 4.03 0.50 4.40 44 390 8.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Gurgiolo Camp Hill B 10.0 2 15 2 200 0.85 1.00 8.50 170 17.00
Anna Long Camp Hill B 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
Declan Fitzpatrick Camp Hill B 10.0 2 12 6 200 0.60 0.33 2.33 120 12.00
Gavin Davis Camp Hill B 10.0 0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00

Delaware Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B W 295 255 3 7 2 20 14.75 1.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Great Valley B W 480 110 8 7 0 20 24.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33
Henderson A W 440 250 4 9 0 20 22.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Moravian Academy W 370 110 3 10 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.33 13 240 18.46
Lawrenceville B W 490 60 3 12 3 20 24.50 1.00 5.00 15 340 22.67
Unionville W 390 255 3 8 1 20 19.50 3.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
Manheim Township B W 345 210 2 10 1 20 17.25 2.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Friends Select A L 250 465 0 7 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 180 25.71
Downingtown STEM A L 240 415 4 4 2 20 12.00 2.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Great Valley C W 475 160 7 7 2 20 23.75 3.50 7.00 14 310 22.14
Total 3775 2290 37 81 14 200 18.88 2.64 8.43 118 2480 21.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Collin Kawan-Hemler Delaware Valley A 10.0 16 24 6 200 2.25 2.67 6.67 450 45.00
Frani King Delaware Valley A 10.0 12 26 3 200 2.12 4.00 12.67 425 42.50
Abhay Byadgi Delaware Valley A 10.0 7 24 4 200 1.62 1.75 7.75 325 32.50
Andy Greene Delaware Valley A 10.0 2 7 1 200 0.47 2.00 9.00 95 9.50

Delaware Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Renaissance B W 200 195 1 9 1 20 10.00 1.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Lawrenceville A L 125 225 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley A L 85 560 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Penn Manor A L 175 285 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Downingtown West W 315 120 3 8 0 20 15.75 inf inf 11 190 17.27
Lancaster Mennonite W 390 180 1 12 1 20 19.50 1.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Downingtown STEM B L 185 265 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Friends Select B L 195 230 2 5 1 20 9.75 2.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Wallenpaupack A L 205 255 2 6 1 20 10.25 2.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Great Valley B L 145 350 3 3 4 20 7.25 0.75 1.50 6 90 15.00
Total 2020 2665 18 63 10 200 10.10 1.80 8.10 81 1170 14.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Dove Delaware Valley B 10.0 11 40 4 200 2.73 2.75 12.75 545 54.50
Darius Parmudez Delaware Valley B 10.0 2 9 0 200 0.60 inf inf 120 12.00
Lucas Helms Delaware Valley B 10.0 1 7 5 200 0.30 0.20 1.60 60 6.00
Adam Kanterman Delaware Valley B 10.0 4 7 1 200 0.62 4.00 11.00 125 12.50

Downingtown STEM A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Renaissance C W 520 0 8 7 4 20 26.00 2.00 3.75 15 350 23.33
Henderson B W 605 10 11 7 0 20 30.25 inf inf 18 370 20.56
Wallenpaupack A W 620 40 6 11 2 20 31.00 3.00 8.50 17 430 25.29
Manheim Township C W 555 95 9 6 2 20 27.75 4.50 7.50 15 370 24.67
Camp Hill A W 450 200 10 3 4 20 22.50 2.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
Friends Select A W 445 210 10 3 3 20 22.25 3.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
Great Valley C W 510 80 8 7 4 20 25.50 2.00 3.75 15 340 22.67
Manheim Township B W 420 230 7 5 3 20 21.00 2.33 4.00 12 280 23.33
Delaware Valley A W 415 240 7 5 0 20 20.75 inf inf 12 260 21.67
Unionville W 400 250 8 4 4 20 20.00 2.00 3.00 12 260 21.67
Manheim Township A W 320 260 6 3 4 20 16.00 1.50 2.25 9 220 24.44
Total 5260 1615 90 61 30 220 23.91 3.00 5.03 151 3450 22.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam Downingtown STEM A 11.0 58 30 21 220 4.84 2.76 4.19 1065 96.82
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM A 11.0 18 18 6 220 1.91 3.00 6.00 420 38.18
Rohan Vora Downingtown STEM A 11.0 11 12 2 220 1.25 5.50 11.50 275 25.00
Catherine Li Downingtown STEM A 11.0 3 1 1 220 0.23 3.00 4.00 50 4.55

Downingtown STEM B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill B W 290 10 0 12 2 20 14.50 0.00 6.00 12 180 15.00
Emmaus A L 190 260 2 6 4 20 9.50 0.50 2.00 8 120 15.00
Great Valley C L 190 275 2 6 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Renaissance A W 250 160 2 8 0 20 12.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00
Friends Select A L 225 440 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Great Valley B L 170 330 3 4 3 20 8.50 1.00 2.33 7 100 14.29
Delaware Valley B W 265 185 1 9 2 20 13.25 0.50 5.00 10 170 17.00
Wallenpaupack A L 175 260 2 5 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
Lancaster Mennonite L 190 285 5 1 1 20 9.50 5.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Friends Select B L 270 280 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Total 2215 2485 22 64 21 200 11.07 1.05 4.10 86 1350 15.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Saahas Yechuri Downingtown STEM B 10.0 3 17 4 200 0.97 0.75 5.00 195 19.50
Noriyuki Shinagawa Downingtown STEM B 10.0 11 22 3 200 1.85 3.67 11.00 370 37.00
Max Lind Downingtown STEM B 10.0 6 21 14 200 1.15 0.43 1.93 230 23.00
Ria Medagam Downingtown STEM B 10.0 2 4 0 200 0.35 inf inf 70 7.00

Downingtown West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L 60 495 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Renaissance B W 260 155 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Penn Manor A L 85 385 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Lawrenceville A W 310 90 2 12 0 20 15.50 inf inf 14 160 11.43
Delaware Valley B L 120 315 2 5 6 20 6.00 0.33 1.17 7 70 10.00
Manheim Township C L 185 275 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Renaissance A W 340 130 2 9 0 20 17.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00
Lawrenceville A W 320 150 3 8 3 20 16.00 1.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Henderson B L 195 300 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
Moravian Academy W 355 125 3 10 2 20 17.75 1.50 6.50 13 220 16.92
Total 2230 2420 16 70 16 200 11.15 1.00 5.38 86 1370 15.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miriam Roeder Downingtown West 10.0 11 51 10 200 3.12 1.10 6.20 625 62.50
Sam Urban Downingtown West 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Sophie Bradbury Downingtown West 10.0 4 10 1 200 0.78 4.00 14.00 155 15.50
Sierra Nawalinski Downingtown West 6.0 0 2 3 120 0.04 0.00 0.67 5 0.83

Emmaus A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Renaissance A W 195 125 1 8 4 20 9.75 0.25 2.25 9 120 13.33
Downingtown STEM B W 260 190 4 5 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Friends Select A L 180 445 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Great Valley C L 200 300 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Camp Hill B W 430 40 2 13 4 20 21.50 0.50 3.75 15 290 19.33
Penn Manor A L 190 390 2 4 0 20 9.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Manheim Township A L 140 430 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Great Valley A L 100 530 2 2 4 20 5.00 0.50 1.00 4 70 17.50
Henderson A L 135 350 2 4 1 20 6.75 2.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Camp Hill A L 170 300 2 4 4 20 8.50 0.50 1.50 6 120 20.00
Total 2000 3100 18 56 22 200 10.00 0.82 3.36 74 1280 17.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Millan Patel Emmaus A 8.5 2 7 7 170 0.38 0.29 1.29 65 7.65
Ben Braun Emmaus A 8.0 3 25 2 160 1.78 1.50 14.00 285 35.62
Alex Comfort Emmaus A 8.0 3 10 3 160 0.81 1.00 4.33 130 16.25
Adim Seeler Emmaus A 7.5 6 7 4 150 0.93 1.50 3.25 140 18.67
Vignes Senguttuvan Emmaus A 8.0 4 7 6 160 0.62 0.67 1.83 100 12.50

Emmaus B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select B L 110 375 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Manheim Township A L 45 520 1 2 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67
Unionville L 80 395 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Lancaster Mennonite L 80 250 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Great Valley D W 185 160 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Great Valley D W 235 215 0 9 1 20 11.75 0.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Camp Hill B W 200 95 0 10 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00
Renaissance C W 220 80 0 10 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.00 10 130 13.00
Lawrenceville B W 200 140 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Renaissance B W 290 120 1 9 1 20 14.50 1.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Total 1645 2350 5 67 10 200 8.22 0.50 7.20 72 950 13.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Devon Myers Emmaus B 5.5 0 6 1 110 0.50 0.00 6.00 55 10.00
Ethan Hoben Emmaus B 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Zane Pennella Emmaus B 9.5 0 3 1 190 0.13 0.00 3.00 25 2.63
Kevin Ge Emmaus B 10.0 2 29 5 200 1.48 0.40 6.20 295 29.50
Shreya Sriramenini Emmaus B 10.0 2 24 2 200 1.30 1.00 13.00 260 26.00

Friends Select A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 305 200 2 10 7 20 15.25 0.29 1.71 12 210 17.50
Renaissance A W 355 110 6 6 5 20 17.75 1.20 2.40 12 230 19.17
Emmaus A W 445 180 5 9 2 20 22.25 2.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
Camp Hill B W 535 50 4 12 1 20 26.75 4.00 16.00 16 360 22.50
Downingtown STEM B W 440 225 8 4 4 20 22.00 2.00 3.00 12 300 25.00
Downingtown STEM A L 210 445 3 3 1 20 10.50 3.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Unionville L 260 285 5 4 3 20 13.00 1.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Delaware Valley A W 465 250 12 1 3 20 23.25 4.00 4.33 13 290 22.31
Great Valley C W 490 105 4 12 2 20 24.50 2.00 8.00 16 320 20.00
Manheim Township B W 320 305 5 5 5 20 16.00 1.00 2.00 10 220 22.00
Henderson A W 360 305 5 5 1 20 18.00 5.00 10.00 10 240 24.00
Total 4185 2460 59 71 34 220 19.02 1.74 3.82 130 2760 21.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rudyard L. Friends Select A 11.0 16 14 8 220 1.55 2.00 3.75 340 30.91
Richard C. Friends Select A 11.0 22 22 15 220 2.16 1.47 2.93 475 43.18
Jake S. Friends Select A 11.0 18 29 11 220 2.30 1.64 4.27 505 45.91
Saras PA. Friends Select A 11.0 3 6 0 220 0.48 inf inf 105 9.55

Friends Select B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus B W 375 110 5 10 0 20 18.75 inf inf 15 200 13.33
Unionville L 175 315 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Lancaster Mennonite W 365 220 1 11 0 20 18.25 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Great Valley D W 280 165 0 11 0 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45
Manheim Township A L 175 415 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Wallenpaupack A W 290 265 6 4 2 20 14.50 3.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 265 195 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Delaware Valley B W 230 195 2 7 6 20 11.50 0.33 1.50 9 160 17.78
Great Valley B L 155 300 0 6 1 20 7.75 0.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Downingtown STEM B W 280 270 4 6 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Total 2590 2450 20 76 12 200 12.95 1.67 8.00 96 1590 16.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan P. Friends Select B 10.0 3 9 2 200 0.62 1.50 6.00 125 12.50
Jonah T. Friends Select B 10.0 4 30 1 200 1.77 4.00 34.00 355 35.50
Silas M. Friends Select B 10.0 5 18 5 200 1.15 1.00 4.60 230 23.00
Matt D. Friends Select B 10.0 8 19 4 200 1.45 2.00 6.75 290 29.00

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown West W 495 60 6 9 3 20 24.75 2.00 5.00 15 330 22.00
Penn Manor A W 455 150 6 8 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.67 14 300 21.43
Delaware Valley B W 560 85 6 10 2 20 28.00 3.00 8.00 16 380 23.75
Renaissance B W 495 55 5 11 4 20 24.75 1.25 4.00 16 330 20.62
Lawrenceville A W 455 100 7 7 2 20 22.75 3.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
Camp Hill A W 455 95 10 5 3 20 22.75 3.33 5.00 15 270 18.00
Penn Manor A W 350 130 4 7 2 20 17.50 2.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Emmaus A W 530 100 4 12 2 20 26.50 2.00 8.00 16 360 22.50
Manheim Township A L 315 345 2 8 1 20 15.75 2.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Henderson A L 280 365 5 4 3 20 14.00 1.67 3.00 9 180 20.00
Total 4390 1485 55 81 25 200 21.95 2.20 5.44 136 2880 21.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Scarfone Great Valley A 10.0 33 41 6 200 4.38 5.50 12.33 875 87.50
Dan Chen Great Valley A 10.0 7 26 11 200 1.55 0.64 3.00 310 31.00
Mark Neri Great Valley A 10.0 10 10 4 200 1.15 2.50 5.00 230 23.00
Chris Meehan Great Valley A 10.0 5 4 4 200 0.47 1.25 2.25 95 9.50

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A L 200 385 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Delaware Valley A L 110 480 2 2 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Lawrenceville B W 445 65 4 11 1 20 22.25 4.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
Manheim Township B L 255 275 1 8 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Moravian Academy W 320 190 3 7 1 20 16.00 3.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Downingtown STEM B W 330 170 5 6 1 20 16.50 5.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Wallenpaupack A W 440 50 6 10 2 20 22.00 3.00 8.00 16 260 16.25
Lancaster Mennonite W 290 160 2 9 4 20 14.50 0.50 2.75 11 190 17.27
Friends Select B W 300 155 2 9 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Delaware Valley B W 350 145 1 12 1 20 17.50 1.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Total 3040 2075 26 82 14 200 15.20 1.86 7.71 108 1900 17.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Li Great Valley B 10.0 17 29 3 200 2.65 5.67 15.33 530 53.00
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley B 10.0 3 29 5 200 1.55 0.60 6.40 310 31.00
Rishi Raman Great Valley B 10.0 4 16 2 200 1.05 2.00 10.00 210 21.00
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley B 10.0 2 8 4 200 0.45 0.50 2.50 90 9.00

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select A L 200 305 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Camp Hill B W 235 60 4 6 1 20 11.75 4.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Downingtown STEM B W 275 190 1 9 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Emmaus A W 300 200 1 9 3 20 15.00 0.33 3.33 10 210 21.00
Renaissance A W 310 75 2 12 4 20 15.50 0.50 3.50 14 180 12.86
Manheim Township B L 250 270 1 7 1 20 12.50 1.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Downingtown STEM A L 80 510 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Unionville L 180 305 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Friends Select A L 105 490 1 2 0 20 5.25 inf inf 3 70 23.33
Delaware Valley A L 160 475 2 4 0 20 8.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Total 2095 2880 13 67 10 200 10.47 1.30 8.00 80 1280 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Harrington Great Valley C 10.0 6 18 2 200 1.30 3.00 12.00 260 26.00
Alan Xu Great Valley C 10.0 5 36 5 200 2.05 1.00 8.20 410 41.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley C 10.0 2 13 3 200 0.72 0.67 5.00 145 14.50

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Unionville L 80 390 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Lancaster Mennonite L 105 240 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Manheim Township A L 115 495 1 2 0 20 5.75 inf inf 3 80 26.67
Friends Select B L 165 280 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Emmaus B L 160 185 2 6 4 20 8.00 0.50 2.00 8 90 11.25
Emmaus B L 215 235 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Renaissance C W 285 100 0 12 1 20 14.25 0.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Lawrenceville B W 300 115 2 8 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.00 10 200 20.00
Renaissance B W 220 135 2 9 2 20 11.00 1.00 5.50 11 110 10.00
Camp Hill B W 210 120 0 9 4 20 10.50 0.00 2.25 9 140 15.56
Total 1855 2295 12 65 17 200 9.28 0.71 4.53 77 1110 14.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Yang Great Valley D 10.0 3 15 1 200 0.95 3.00 18.00 190 19.00
Shrey Pandya Great Valley D 10.0 2 34 10 200 1.60 0.20 3.60 320 32.00
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 10.0 1 3 0 200 0.23 inf inf 45 4.50
Lucas Armand Great Valley D 10.0 6 13 6 200 0.95 1.00 3.17 190 19.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B W 385 200 6 6 3 20 19.25 2.00 4.00 12 250 20.83
Moravian Academy W 340 90 2 9 2 20 17.00 1.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Delaware Valley A L 250 440 2 5 0 20 12.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Lawrenceville B W 395 60 4 10 3 20 19.75 1.33 4.67 14 250 17.86
Manheim Township B W 315 205 5 5 2 20 15.75 2.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
Manheim Township A L 280 335 6 3 2 20 14.00 3.00 4.50 9 170 18.89
Camp Hill A W 330 205 4 6 0 20 16.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Penn Manor A W 320 215 3 8 1 20 16.00 3.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Emmaus A W 350 135 2 10 2 20 17.50 1.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Great Valley A W 365 280 7 4 2 20 18.25 3.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
Friends Select A L 305 360 7 2 2 20 15.25 3.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
Total 3635 2525 48 68 19 220 16.52 2.53 6.11 116 2330 20.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aravind Sivaram Henderson A 11.0 24 30 15 220 2.66 1.60 3.60 585 53.18
Vijay Anne Henderson A 11.0 22 32 3 220 2.89 7.33 18.00 635 57.73
Abheya Nair Henderson A 11.0 2 6 1 220 0.39 2.00 8.00 85 7.73

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C W 200 145 0 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Downingtown STEM A L 10 605 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Renaissance C W 300 115 1 10 1 20 15.00 1.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Camp Hill A L 190 275 2 7 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Wallenpaupack A W 225 180 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Lawrenceville A W 340 145 2 10 2 20 17.00 1.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Moravian Academy L 90 275 1 4 5 20 4.50 0.20 1.00 5 60 12.00
Renaissance A W 200 180 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Downingtown West W 300 195 0 12 0 20 15.00 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00
Manheim Township C W 270 135 1 12 3 20 13.50 0.33 4.33 13 150 11.54
Total 2125 2250 9 81 18 200 10.62 0.50 5.00 90 1270 14.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dhanush Rajesh Henderson B 10.0 1 21 7 200 0.95 0.14 3.14 190 19.00
Will Gawrylowicz Henderson B 10.0 2 15 2 200 0.85 1.00 8.50 170 17.00
Vikram Chodapaneedi Henderson B 10.0 2 33 8 200 1.60 0.25 4.38 320 32.00
Joseph Lui Henderson B 10.0 4 12 1 200 0.88 4.00 16.00 175 17.50

Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A L 140 425 1 4 3 20 7.00 0.33 1.67 5 100 20.00
Great Valley D W 240 105 3 8 1 20 12.00 3.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Friends Select B L 220 365 2 6 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Emmaus B W 250 80 2 7 0 20 12.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Unionville L 200 240 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Delaware Valley B L 180 390 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Friends Select B L 195 265 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Great Valley B L 160 290 0 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86
Downingtown STEM B W 285 190 1 10 0 20 14.25 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Wallenpaupack A L 195 205 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Total 2065 2555 15 67 8 200 10.32 1.88 10.25 82 1210 14.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Cairns Lancaster Mennonite 8.0 7 33 0 160 2.72 inf inf 435 54.38
Alex Beck Lancaster Mennonite 4.5 4 9 2 90 1.56 2.00 6.50 140 31.11
Toby Palmer Lancaster Mennonite 9.0 1 15 6 180 0.75 0.17 2.67 135 15.00
Benjamin Jessep Lancaster Mennonite 6.5 0 3 0 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30 4.62
Josiah Esch Lancaster Mennonite 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 10.83
Isabella Astuto Lancaster Mennonite 6.0 2 2 0 120 0.42 inf inf 50 8.33

Lawrenceville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor A L 140 345 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Delaware Valley B W 225 125 3 7 0 20 11.25 inf inf 10 110 11.00
Renaissance B W 215 165 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Downingtown West L 90 310 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Great Valley A L 100 455 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Henderson B L 145 340 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Manheim Township C L 150 205 0 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Downingtown West L 150 320 0 6 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Moravian Academy L 145 220 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Renaissance A W 245 110 2 9 1 20 12.25 2.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Total 1605 2595 10 61 11 200 8.03 0.91 6.45 71 900 12.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Ho Lawrenceville A 10.0 4 43 3 200 2.38 1.33 15.67 475 47.50
Areeq Hasan Lawrenceville A 10.0 4 15 6 200 0.90 0.67 3.17 180 18.00
Parrish Albahary Lawrenceville A 10.0 2 3 2 200 0.25 1.00 2.50 50 5.00

Lawrenceville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian Academy L 150 240 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Manheim Township B L 185 200 3 5 0 21 8.81 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Great Valley B L 65 445 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
Henderson A L 60 395 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 60 490 1 1 1 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
Camp Hill B W 195 75 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Great Valley D L 115 300 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Emmaus B L 140 200 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Renaissance B L 110 275 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Renaissance C W 140 50 2 6 0 20 7.00 inf inf 8 50 6.25
Total 1220 2670 8 48 4 201 6.07 2.00 14.00 56 640 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miles Williams Lawrenceville B 10.0 2 14 0 201 0.85 inf inf 170 17.00
Alex Shetye Lawrenceville B 10.0 2 12 1 201 0.72 2.00 14.00 145 14.50
William Dawson Lawrenceville B 10.0 4 22 3 201 1.32 1.33 8.67 265 26.50

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lancaster Mennonite W 425 140 4 10 1 20 21.25 4.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Emmaus B W 520 45 5 10 3 20 26.00 1.67 5.00 15 360 24.00
Great Valley D W 495 115 5 11 0 20 24.75 inf inf 16 310 19.38
Unionville W 370 210 4 8 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17
Friends Select B W 415 175 5 8 4 20 20.75 1.25 3.25 13 280 21.54
Henderson A W 335 280 2 8 3 20 16.75 0.67 3.33 10 240 24.00
Emmaus A W 430 140 3 11 3 20 21.50 1.00 4.67 14 290 20.71
Camp Hill A W 410 230 7 5 3 20 20.50 2.33 4.00 12 270 22.50
Great Valley A W 345 315 5 5 0 20 17.25 inf inf 10 220 22.00
Penn Manor A W 460 155 6 8 0 20 23.00 inf inf 14 290 20.71
Downingtown STEM A L 260 320 4 5 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Total 4465 2125 50 89 19 220 20.30 2.63 7.32 139 2920 21.01

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dan Nguyen Manheim Township A 11.0 19 28 8 220 2.39 2.38 5.88 525 47.73
Michael Buffa Manheim Township A 11.0 12 16 3 220 1.48 4.00 9.33 325 29.55
Bryce Katch Manheim Township A 11.0 14 34 5 220 2.39 2.80 9.60 525 47.73
Nate Rybner Manheim Township A 11.0 5 11 3 220 0.77 1.67 5.33 170 15.45

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley A L 255 295 2 6 3 20 12.75 0.67 2.67 8 180 22.50
Lawrenceville B W 200 185 4 4 6 21 9.52 0.67 1.33 8 130 16.25
Moravian Academy W 450 110 5 9 1 20 22.50 5.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
Great Valley B W 275 255 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Henderson A L 205 315 2 7 3 20 10.25 0.67 3.00 9 120 13.33
Great Valley C W 270 250 2 9 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Delaware Valley A L 210 345 1 6 1 20 10.50 1.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Downingtown STEM A L 230 420 2 5 2 20 11.50 1.00 3.50 7 160 22.86
Unionville W 285 205 2 8 1 20 14.25 2.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Friends Select A L 305 320 4 6 1 20 15.25 4.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Total 2685 2700 27 67 20 201 13.36 1.35 4.70 94 1710 18.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Steger Manheim Township B 10.0 13 27 12 201 2.01 1.08 3.33 405 40.50
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim Township B 10.0 7 23 3 201 1.59 2.33 10.00 320 32.00
Sam Whitton Manheim Township B 10.0 1 8 1 201 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 10.0 6 9 4 201 0.80 1.50 3.75 160 16.00

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B L 145 200 1 6 4 20 7.25 0.25 1.75 7 90 12.86
Wallenpaupack A L 80 300 2 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Camp Hill A L 105 405 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Downingtown STEM A L 95 555 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Renaissance C W 350 35 2 13 2 20 17.50 1.00 7.50 15 200 13.33
Downingtown West W 275 185 3 9 0 20 13.75 inf inf 12 140 11.67
Lawrenceville A W 205 150 0 9 3 20 10.25 0.00 3.00 9 130 14.44
Moravian Academy W 170 160 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Renaissance A W 265 155 0 11 1 20 13.25 0.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Henderson B L 135 270 1 6 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.50 7 70 10.00
Total 1825 2415 12 70 13 200 9.12 0.92 6.31 82 1010 12.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 8.0 3 16 0 160 1.28 inf inf 205 25.62
Eric Anderson Manheim Township C 9.0 2 18 5 180 1.03 0.40 4.00 185 20.56
Eric Lai Manheim Township C 7.0 4 10 2 140 1.07 2.00 7.00 150 21.43
Sanya Nair Manheim Township C 8.0 2 6 1 160 0.53 2.00 8.00 85 10.62
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township C 8.0 1 20 5 160 1.19 0.20 4.20 190 23.75

Moravian Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrenceville B W 240 150 0 10 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Henderson A L 90 340 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Manheim Township B L 110 450 0 6 4 20 5.50 0.00 1.50 6 70 11.67
Delaware Valley A L 110 370 1 4 3 20 5.50 0.33 1.67 5 70 14.00
Great Valley B L 190 320 4 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Renaissance A W 200 195 0 9 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Henderson B W 275 90 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Manheim Township C L 160 170 1 6 5 20 8.00 0.20 1.40 7 110 15.71
Lawrenceville A W 220 145 2 8 2 20 11.00 1.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Downingtown West L 125 355 3 4 2 20 6.25 1.50 3.50 7 50 7.14
Total 1720 2585 13 67 21 200 8.60 0.62 3.81 80 960 12.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Adams Moravian Academy 10.0 5 36 13 200 1.85 0.38 3.15 370 37.00
Neil Deshmukh Moravian Academy 10.0 5 19 6 200 1.18 0.83 4.00 235 23.50
Rhea Malhotra Moravian Academy 8.0 3 4 0 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
Angela Chen Moravian Academy 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
Carson Danaher Moravian Academy 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
Grace Sanborn Moravian Academy 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86

Penn Manor A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrenceville A W 345 140 2 12 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.67 14 210 15.00
Great Valley A L 150 455 3 3 3 20 7.50 1.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Downingtown West W 385 85 4 10 3 20 19.25 1.33 4.67 14 240 17.14
Delaware Valley B W 285 175 0 11 1 20 14.25 0.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Renaissance B W 415 40 4 10 3 20 20.75 1.33 4.67 14 270 19.29
Emmaus A W 390 190 3 10 1 20 19.50 3.00 13.00 13 250 19.23
Great Valley A L 130 350 0 6 4 20 6.50 0.00 1.50 6 90 15.00
Henderson A L 215 320 0 7 3 20 10.75 0.00 2.33 7 160 22.86
Camp Hill A W 275 245 0 10 1 20 13.75 0.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Manheim Township A L 155 460 4 2 1 20 7.75 4.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Total 2745 2460 20 81 23 200 13.72 0.87 4.39 101 1750 17.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor A 10.0 13 54 7 200 3.50 1.86 9.57 700 70.00
Sean Moore Penn Manor A 10.0 4 11 6 200 0.70 0.67 2.50 140 14.00
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor A 10.0 3 16 10 200 0.78 0.30 1.90 155 15.50

Renaissance A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus A L 125 195 1 7 2 20 6.25 0.50 4.00 8 50 6.25
Friends Select A L 110 355 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Camp Hill B W 145 55 1 7 2 20 7.25 0.50 4.00 8 70 8.75
Downingtown STEM B L 160 250 1 8 3 20 8.00 0.33 3.00 9 80 8.89
Great Valley C L 75 310 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Moravian Academy L 195 200 3 5 0 20 9.75 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Downingtown West L 130 340 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Henderson B L 180 200 3 5 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
Manheim Township C L 155 265 2 5 1 20 7.75 2.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Lawrenceville A L 110 245 2 4 2 20 5.50 1.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Total 1385 2415 14 55 15 200 6.92 0.93 4.60 69 700 10.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carson McLaughlin Renaissance A 10.0 9 36 6 200 2.33 1.50 7.50 465 46.50
Caleb Miller Renaissance A 10.0 0 7 2 200 0.30 0.00 3.50 60 6.00
Colin McVey Renaissance A 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Casey Schmidt Renaissance A 10.0 5 12 7 200 0.80 0.71 2.43 160 16.00

Renaissance B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley B L 195 200 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Downingtown West L 155 260 2 6 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.67 8 80 10.00
Lawrenceville A L 165 215 1 8 4 20 8.25 0.25 2.25 9 90 10.00
Great Valley A L 55 495 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Penn Manor A L 40 415 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Renaissance C W 345 40 2 12 1 20 17.25 2.00 14.00 14 200 14.29
Camp Hill B W 265 75 1 8 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Great Valley D L 135 220 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Lawrenceville B W 275 110 2 10 1 20 13.75 2.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Emmaus B L 120 290 2 4 2 20 6.00 1.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1750 2320 12 66 16 200 8.75 0.75 4.88 78 990 12.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maddie Mullaney Renaissance B 10.0 0 20 3 200 0.93 0.00 6.67 185 18.50
Rose Newmiller Renaissance B 10.0 6 9 4 200 0.80 1.50 3.75 160 16.00
Brandon Gaffney Renaissance B 10.0 2 18 7 200 0.88 0.29 2.86 175 17.50
Jeff Cocci Renaissance B 10.0 4 19 2 200 1.20 2.00 11.50 240 24.00

Renaissance C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM A L 0 520 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00
Camp Hill A L 40 375 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Henderson B L 115 300 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Wallenpaupack A L 85 355 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Manheim Township C L 35 350 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
Renaissance B L 40 345 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Great Valley D L 100 285 2 4 2 20 5.00 1.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Emmaus B L 80 220 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Camp Hill B L 40 225 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Lawrenceville B L 50 140 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Total 585 3115 7 28 16 200 2.92 0.44 2.19 35 280 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeremy Wenger Renaissance C 8.5 4 17 6 170 1.18 0.67 3.50 200 23.53
Avi Ganguly Renaissance C 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35 4.38
Ryan Dunn Renaissance C 7.5 2 4 5 150 0.30 0.40 1.20 45 6.00
Ronan Mullaney Renaissance C 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.62
Katy Guevin Renaissance C 7.0 0 4 2 140 0.21 0.00 2.00 30 4.29

Unionville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D W 390 80 8 6 4 20 19.50 2.00 3.50 14 230 16.43
Friends Select B W 315 175 4 7 5 20 15.75 0.80 2.20 11 210 19.09
Emmaus B W 395 80 4 11 3 20 19.75 1.33 5.00 15 240 16.00
Manheim Township A L 210 370 2 6 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Lancaster Mennonite W 240 200 5 4 7 20 12.00 0.71 1.29 9 160 17.78
Delaware Valley A L 255 390 5 3 2 20 12.75 2.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Friends Select A W 285 260 3 6 2 20 14.25 1.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
Great Valley C W 305 180 1 9 4 20 15.25 0.25 2.50 10 220 22.00
Manheim Township B L 205 285 1 6 2 20 10.25 0.50 3.50 7 140 20.00
Downingtown STEM A L 250 400 4 4 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
Total 2850 2420 37 62 33 200 14.25 1.12 3.00 99 1840 18.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Binder Unionville 5.5 3 3 3 110 0.55 1.00 2.00 60 10.91
Eric Folmar Unionville 10.0 12 11 5 200 1.32 2.40 4.60 265 26.50
David Linskens Unionville 10.0 9 22 19 200 1.30 0.47 1.63 260 26.00
Sophia Qureshi Unionville 10.0 11 24 6 200 1.88 1.83 5.83 375 37.50
Keith (KC) Simmons Unionville 4.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50 11.11

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill A W 260 245 3 7 1 20 13.00 3.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Manheim Township C W 300 80 5 6 1 20 15.00 5.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Downingtown STEM A L 40 620 0 2 4 20 2.00 0.00 0.50 2 40 20.00
Renaissance C W 355 85 1 12 4 20 17.75 0.25 3.25 13 240 18.46
Henderson B L 180 225 3 5 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
Friends Select B L 265 290 1 8 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Great Valley B L 50 440 0 3 4 20 2.50 0.00 0.75 3 40 13.33
Downingtown STEM B W 260 175 6 3 4 20 13.00 1.50 2.25 9 160 17.78
Delaware Valley B W 255 205 1 8 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Lancaster Mennonite W 205 195 2 5 5 20 10.25 0.40 1.40 7 150 21.43
Total 2170 2560 22 59 26 200 10.85 0.85 3.12 81 1380 17.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Cunningham Wallenpaupack A 10.0 11 23 13 200 1.65 0.85 2.62 330 33.00
Kyle Landolfi Wallenpaupack A 10.0 7 14 9 200 1.00 0.78 2.33 200 20.00
Gavin Hearn Wallenpaupack A 10.0 4 19 4 200 1.15 1.00 5.75 230 23.00
Taylor Raimer Wallenpaupack A 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00