Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Experienced Full
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Sydney Preston, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Renaissance C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Henderson B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Emmaus A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 10.0 13 24 6 200 2.02 2.17 6.17 405

Alex Drda, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Renaissance C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Emmaus A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.0 7 20 4 200 1.43 1.75 6.75 285

Ben Haas, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Renaissance C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Emmaus A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 8 15 2 200 1.30 4.00 11.50 260

Charlie Caddell, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 2 2 1 110 0.41 2.00 4.00 45

Sam Haas, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20

Matt Gurgiolo, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 10.0 2 15 2 200 0.85 1.00 8.50 170

Anna Long, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Declan Fitzpatrick, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Emmaus B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Renaissance B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 2 12 6 200 0.60 0.33 2.33 120

Gavin Davis, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30

Collin Kawan-Hemler, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Great Valley B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Unionville 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Friends Select A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Valley C 1.0 4 3 2 20 4.00 2.00 3.50 80
Total 10.0 16 24 6 200 2.25 2.67 6.67 450

Frani King, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley B 1.0 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Henderson A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Unionville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 12 26 3 200 2.12 4.00 12.67 425

Abhay Byadgi, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Unionville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 7 24 4 200 1.62 1.75 7.75 325

Andy Greene, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 2 7 1 200 0.47 2.00 9.00 95

Emma Dove, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lawrenceville A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Downingtown West 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Friends Select B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Total 10.0 11 40 4 200 2.73 2.75 12.75 545

Darius Parmudez, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 2 9 0 200 0.60 inf inf 120

Lucas Helms, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 10.0 1 7 5 200 0.30 0.20 1.60 60

Adam Kanterman, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 7 1 200 0.62 4.00 11.00 125

Vishwa Shanmugam, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Henderson B 1.0 5 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
Manheim Township C 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Camp Hill A 1.0 7 0 2 20 4.75 3.50 3.50 95
Friends Select A 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Great Valley C 1.0 5 4 3 20 5.00 1.67 3.00 100
Manheim Township B 1.0 5 3 2 20 4.75 2.50 4.00 95
Delaware Valley A 1.0 7 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Unionville 1.0 7 1 4 20 4.75 1.75 2.00 95
Manheim Township A 1.0 3 1 4 20 1.75 0.75 1.00 35
Total 11.0 58 30 21 220 4.84 2.76 4.19 1065

Anish Gadgil, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Henderson B 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Friends Select A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 11.0 18 18 6 220 1.91 3.00 6.00 420

Rohan Vora, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 11.0 11 12 2 220 1.25 5.50 11.50 275

Catherine Li, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 3 1 1 220 0.23 3.00 4.00 50

Saahas Yechuri, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Renaissance A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Friends Select B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 3 17 4 200 0.97 0.75 5.00 195

Noriyuki Shinagawa, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Emmaus A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Renaissance A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Friends Select A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Friends Select B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.0 11 22 3 200 1.85 3.67 11.00 370

Max Lind, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Emmaus A 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Renaissance A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Friends Select A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Select B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 10.0 6 21 14 200 1.15 0.43 1.93 230

Ria Medagam, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 4 0 200 0.35 inf inf 70

Miriam Roeder, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 9 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Delaware Valley B 1.0 2 4 4 20 2.50 0.50 1.50 50
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Renaissance A 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Lawrenceville A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Henderson B 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Moravian Academy 1.0 2 8 2 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 100
Total 10.0 11 51 10 200 3.12 1.10 6.20 625

Sam Urban, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Sophie Bradbury, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 10 1 200 0.78 4.00 14.00 155

Sierra Nawalinski, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 3 120 0.04 0.00 0.67 5

Millan Patel, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 0.5 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.5 2 7 7 170 0.38 0.29 1.29 65

Ben Braun, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Friends Select A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 8.0 3 25 2 160 1.78 1.50 14.00 285

Alex Comfort, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Penn Manor A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 3 10 3 160 0.81 1.00 4.33 130

Adim Seeler, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.5 6 7 4 150 0.93 1.50 3.25 140

Vignes Senguttuvan, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Penn Manor A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Camp Hill A 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 8.0 4 7 6 160 0.62 0.67 1.83 100

Devon Myers, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 6 1 110 0.50 0.00 6.00 55

Ethan Hoben, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lancaster Mennonite 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Great Valley D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60

Zane Pennella, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.5 0 3 1 190 0.13 0.00 3.00 25

Kevin Ge, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Unionville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Renaissance C 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Renaissance B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 10.0 2 29 5 200 1.48 0.40 6.20 295

Shreya Sriramenini, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Renaissance B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 10.0 2 24 2 200 1.30 1.00 13.00 260

Rudyard L., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Renaissance A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Emmaus A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Unionville 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 16 14 8 220 1.55 2.00 3.75 340

Richard C., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Renaissance A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Emmaus A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Unionville 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Delaware Valley A 1.0 6 0 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Great Valley C 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 0 4 20 -0.25 0.25 0.25 -5
Henderson A 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Total 11.0 22 22 15 220 2.16 1.47 2.93 475

Jake S., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Renaissance A 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Emmaus A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Camp Hill B 1.0 3 7 1 20 5.50 3.00 10.00 110
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Unionville 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Delaware Valley A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Great Valley C 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Manheim Township B 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 18 29 11 220 2.30 1.64 4.27 505

Saras PA., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Emmaus A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 3 6 0 220 0.48 inf inf 105

Aidan P., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 9 2 200 0.62 1.50 6.00 125

Jonah T., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 4 30 1 200 1.77 4.00 34.00 355

Silas M., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Unionville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 5 18 5 200 1.15 1.00 4.60 230

Matt D., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Unionville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 8 19 4 200 1.45 2.00 6.75 290

Sam Scarfone, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 4 8 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Delaware Valley B 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Renaissance B 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Lawrenceville A 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Camp Hill A 1.0 7 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Penn Manor A 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Emmaus A 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Henderson A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 33 41 6 200 4.38 5.50 12.33 875

Dan Chen, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Renaissance B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Emmaus A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Total 10.0 7 26 11 200 1.55 0.64 3.00 310

Mark Neri, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lawrenceville A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 10 10 4 200 1.15 2.50 5.00 230

Chris Meehan, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 5 4 4 200 0.47 1.25 2.25 95

John Li, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Moravian Academy 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Friends Select B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 10.0 17 29 3 200 2.65 5.67 15.33 530

Anshu Nunemunthala, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Friends Select B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 3 29 5 200 1.55 0.60 6.40 310

Rishi Raman, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Friends Select B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 16 2 200 1.05 2.00 10.00 210

Rithvik Bobbili, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 2 8 4 200 0.45 0.50 2.50 90

Noah Harrington, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Camp Hill B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Emmaus A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Renaissance A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 6 18 2 200 1.30 3.00 12.00 260

Alan Xu, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Emmaus A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Renaissance A 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Unionville 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Friends Select A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 5 36 5 200 2.05 1.00 8.20 410

Aakash Narayan, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 13 3 200 0.72 0.67 5.00 145

Tyler Yang, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 3 15 1 200 0.95 3.00 18.00 190

Shrey Pandya, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Emmaus B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Emmaus B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Renaissance C 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Renaissance B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 10.0 2 34 10 200 1.60 0.20 3.60 320

Josh Gonsalves, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 3 0 200 0.23 inf inf 45

Lucas Armand, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Emmaus B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Emmaus B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Renaissance B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 6 13 6 200 0.95 1.00 3.17 190

Aravind Sivaram, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 4 5 3 20 4.75 1.33 3.00 95
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Emmaus A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Great Valley A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Friends Select A 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Total 11.0 24 30 15 220 2.66 1.60 3.60 585

Vijay Anne, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Delaware Valley A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Emmaus A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Great Valley A 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Friends Select A 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
Total 11.0 22 32 3 220 2.89 7.33 18.00 635

Abheya Nair, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 2 6 1 220 0.39 2.00 8.00 85

Dhanush Rajesh, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 21 7 200 0.95 0.14 3.14 190

Will Gawrylowicz, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 15 2 200 0.85 1.00 8.50 170

Vikram Chodapaneedi, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
Total 10.0 2 33 8 200 1.60 0.25 4.38 320

Joseph Lui, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 4 12 1 200 0.88 4.00 16.00 175

Jacob Cairns, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Select B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Emmaus B 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Unionville 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Friends Select B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 8.0 7 33 0 160 2.72 inf inf 435

Alex Beck, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley D 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.5 4 9 2 90 1.56 2.00 6.50 140

Toby Palmer, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 1 15 6 180 0.75 0.17 2.67 135

Benjamin Jessep, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 3 0 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30

Josiah Esch, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65

Isabella Astuto, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Friends Select B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 2 2 0 120 0.42 inf inf 50

Michael Ho, Lawrenceville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Renaissance B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Downingtown West 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Renaissance A 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 10.00 100
Total 10.0 4 43 3 200 2.38 1.33 15.67 475

Areeq Hasan, Lawrenceville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 4 15 6 200 0.90 0.67 3.17 180

Parrish Albahary, Lawrenceville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 3 2 200 0.25 1.00 2.50 50

Miles Williams, Lawrenceville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 2 14 0 201 0.85 inf inf 170

Alex Shetye, Lawrenceville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 2 12 1 201 0.72 2.00 14.00 145

William Dawson, Lawrenceville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Emmaus B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 22 3 201 1.32 1.33 8.67 265

Dan Nguyen, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Emmaus B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley D 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Unionville 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Friends Select B 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 95
Henderson A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Emmaus A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 11.0 19 28 8 220 2.39 2.38 5.88 525

Michael Buffa, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Emmaus B 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Valley A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 12 16 3 220 1.48 4.00 9.33 325

Bryce Katch, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Emmaus B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Great Valley D 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Unionville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Emmaus A 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Camp Hill A 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Great Valley A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Penn Manor A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 11.0 14 34 5 220 2.39 2.80 9.60 525

Nate Rybner, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Emmaus B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Emmaus A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 11.0 5 11 3 220 0.77 1.67 5.33 170

Will Steger, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 4 1 3 21 2.62 1.33 1.67 55
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Great Valley C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Unionville 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Friends Select A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.0 13 27 12 201 2.01 1.08 3.33 405

Cyril Hainthaler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Great Valley C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Unionville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 7 23 3 201 1.59 2.33 10.00 320

Sam Whitton, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 1 8 1 201 0.45 1.00 9.00 90

Zac Stapler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 0 2 21 -0.48 0.00 0.00 -10
Moravian Academy 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Great Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 6 9 4 201 0.80 1.50 3.75 160

Lily Snyder, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Renaissance C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 8.0 3 16 0 160 1.28 inf inf 205

Eric Anderson, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 2 18 5 180 1.03 0.40 4.00 185

Eric Lai, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Downingtown West 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 4 10 2 140 1.07 2.00 7.00 150

Sanya Nair, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Renaissance A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 2 6 1 160 0.53 2.00 8.00 85

Aizaaz Faiz, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Downingtown West 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Renaissance A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Henderson B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 8.0 1 20 5 160 1.19 0.20 4.20 190

Alex Adams, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Renaissance A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Henderson B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Downingtown West 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 5 36 13 200 1.85 0.38 3.15 370

Neil Deshmukh, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Renaissance A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Downingtown West 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 10.0 5 19 6 200 1.18 0.83 4.00 235

Rhea Malhotra, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 3 4 0 160 0.53 inf inf 85

Angela Chen, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40

Carson Danaher, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20

Grace Sanborn, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Connor Mayers, Penn Manor A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville A 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Great Valley A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown West 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Renaissance B 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Emmaus A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Great Valley A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Henderson A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Manheim Township A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 13 54 7 200 3.50 1.86 9.57 700

Sean Moore, Penn Manor A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Emmaus A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 4 11 6 200 0.70 0.67 2.50 140

Chad Hoglund, Penn Manor A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Downingtown West 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 3 16 10 200 0.78 0.30 1.90 155

Carson McLaughlin, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Friends Select A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Moravian Academy 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Downingtown West 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 10.0 9 36 6 200 2.33 1.50 7.50 465

Caleb Miller, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 7 2 200 0.30 0.00 3.50 60

Colin McVey, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Casey Schmidt, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson B 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 10.0 5 12 7 200 0.80 0.71 2.43 160

Maddie Mullaney, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Emmaus B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 0 20 3 200 0.93 0.00 6.67 185

Rose Newmiller, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 6 9 4 200 0.80 1.50 3.75 160

Brandon Gaffney, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Emmaus B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 2 18 7 200 0.88 0.29 2.86 175

Jeff Cocci, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Emmaus B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 4 19 2 200 1.20 2.00 11.50 240

Jeremy Wenger, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Renaissance B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Emmaus B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 8.5 4 17 6 170 1.18 0.67 3.50 200

Avi Ganguly, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35

Ryan Dunn, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill A 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Valley D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Emmaus B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 2 4 5 150 0.30 0.40 1.20 45

Ronan Mullaney, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5

Katy Guevin, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 2 140 0.21 0.00 2.00 30

Andrew Binder, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Select B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Delaware Valley A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 5.5 3 3 3 110 0.55 1.00 2.00 60

Eric Folmar, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Emmaus B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Delaware Valley A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Friends Select A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 12 11 5 200 1.32 2.40 4.60 265

David Linskens, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Emmaus B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 3 2 5 20 2.00 0.60 1.00 40
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Friends Select A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 10.0 9 22 19 200 1.30 0.47 1.63 260

Sophia Qureshi, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Friends Select B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Emmaus B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Delaware Valley A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 11 24 6 200 1.88 1.83 5.83 375

Keith (KC) Simmons, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Friends Select B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Friends Select A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50

Aidan Cunningham, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Renaissance C 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Select B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 10.0 11 23 13 200 1.65 0.85 2.62 330

Kyle Landolfi, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson B 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 7 14 9 200 1.00 0.78 2.33 200

Gavin Hearn, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Renaissance C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Friends Select B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 4 19 4 200 1.15 1.00 5.75 230

Taylor Raimer, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30