Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Experienced Full
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Penn Manor A 345, Lawrenceville A 140
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 1 2 0 35, Areeq Hasan 0 2 1 15, Parrish Albahary 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 9 0 120, Sean Moore 0 1 1 5, Chad Hoglund 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville A 5 90 18.00, Penn Manor A 14 210 15.00

Manheim Township A 425, Lancaster Mennonite 140
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 2 2 0 50, Michael Buffa 1 2 0 35, Bryce Katch 1 5 0 65, Nate Rybner 0 1 1 5
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 1 0 25, Alex Beck 0 1 1 5, Toby Palmer 0 2 2 10, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 14 270 19.29, Lancaster Mennonite 5 100 20.00

Friends Select A 305, Great Valley C 200
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 4 0 40, Alan Xu 0 2 0 20, Aakash Narayan 0 2 0 20, Great Valley C 0 0 0 0
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 0 3 3 15, Richard C. 2 3 2 50, Jake S. 0 2 2 10, Saras PA. 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Great Valley C 8 120 15.00, Friends Select A 12 210 17.50

Emmaus A 195, Renaissance A 125
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 1 2 0, Ben Braun 0 4 0 40, Alex Comfort 0 2 0 20, Adim Seeler 1 0 1 10, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 1 1 5
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 4 2 45, Caleb Miller 0 2 0 20, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Emmaus A 9 120 13.33, Renaissance A 8 50 6.25

Henderson A 385, Great Valley B 200
Great Valley B: John Li 0 2 0 20, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 3 0 30, Rishi Raman 0 3 0 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 0 0
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 4 2 2 70, Vijay Anne 2 4 1 65, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley B 8 120 15.00, Henderson A 12 250 20.83

Unionville 390, Great Valley D 80
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 0 1 -5, Eric Folmar 3 0 0 45, David Linskens 1 3 2 35, Sophia Qureshi 3 3 1 70, Keith (KC) Simmons 1 0 0 15
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 0 3 0 30, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 14 230 16.43, Great Valley D 4 40 10.00

Friends Select B 375, Emmaus B 110
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 2 2 0 50, Jonah T. 1 1 0 25, Silas M. 1 3 0 45, Matt D. 1 4 0 55
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hoben 0 0 0 0, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 3 0 30, Shreya Sriramenini 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Friends Select B 15 200 13.33, Emmaus B 5 60 12.00

Downingtown STEM A 520, Renaissance C 0
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 3 3 3 60, Anish Gadgil 3 1 1 50, Rohan Vora 1 3 0 45, Catherine Li 1 0 0 15
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 0 1 -5, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 0 1 1 5, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 15 350 23.33, Renaissance C 1 0 0.00

Delaware Valley B 200, Renaissance B 195
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 0 4 0 40, Darius Parmudez 0 2 0 20, Lucas Helms 0 0 1 -5, Adam Kanterman 1 3 0 45
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 1 0 10, Rose Newmiller 1 1 2 15, Brandon Gaffney 0 2 0 20, Jeff Cocci 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Delaware Valley B 10 100 10.00, Renaissance B 8 120 15.00

Henderson B 200, Manheim Township C 145
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 3 2 20, Will Gawrylowicz 0 2 0 20, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 3 0 30, Joseph Lui 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 0 1 0 10, Eric Anderson 1 3 1 40, Eric Lai 0 0 1 -5, Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Henderson B 8 130 16.25, Manheim Township C 7 90 12.86

Great Valley A 495, Downingtown West 60
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 4 8 0 140, Dan Chen 1 0 3 0, Mark Neri 0 1 0 10, Chris Meehan 1 0 0 15
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 1 0 10, Sam Urban 0 0 0 0, Sophie Bradbury 0 2 0 20, Downingtown West 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 15 330 22.00, Downingtown West 3 30 10.00

Delaware Valley A 295, Manheim Township B 255
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 2 3 20, Cyril Hainthaler 0 4 0 40, Sam Whitton 0 0 0 0, Zac Stapler 1 0 0 15
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 2 1 1 35, Frani King 0 2 0 20, Abhay Byadgi 1 3 1 40, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 8 180 22.50, Delaware Valley A 10 190 19.00

Wallenpaupack A 260, Camp Hill A 245
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 1 3 0 45, Kyle Landolfi 2 2 1 45, Gavin Hearn 0 2 0 20, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 1 1 0 25, Alex Drda 1 3 0 45, Ben Haas 0 3 1 25, Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 10 150 15.00, Camp Hill A 9 150 16.67

Downingtown STEM B 290, Camp Hill B 10
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 1 0 10, Anna Long 0 0 0 0, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 0 1 -5, Gavin Davis 0 1 1 5
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 4 0 40, Noriyuki Shinagawa 0 2 1 15, Max Lind 0 6 1 55, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 2 0 0.00, Downingtown STEM B 12 180 15.00

Moravian Academy 240, Lawrenceville B 150
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 3 0 30, Alex Shetye 0 1 0 10, William Dawson 0 4 0 40
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 5 2 40, Neil Deshmukh 0 3 0 30, Rhea Malhotra 0 1 0 10, Carson Danaher 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 8 70 8.75, Moravian Academy 10 150 15.00


Round 2

Lancaster Mennonite 240, Great Valley D 105
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25, Shrey Pandya 0 2 0 20, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 1 0 1 10
Lancaster Mennonite: Alex Beck 2 4 1 65, Toby Palmer 1 2 0 35, Benjamin Jessep 0 2 0 20, Isabella Astuto 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley D 5 50 10.00, Lancaster Mennonite 11 120 10.91

Downingtown West 260, Renaissance B 155
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 1 0 10, Rose Newmiller 1 0 2 5, Brandon Gaffney 1 2 1 30, Jeff Cocci 0 3 0 30
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 5 0 50, Sophie Bradbury 1 0 0 15, Downingtown West 0 1 0 10, Sierra Nawalinski 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Renaissance B 8 80 10.00, Downingtown West 9 170 18.89

Friends Select A 355, Renaissance A 110
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 1 0 1 10, Richard C. 1 2 1 30, Jake S. 3 3 3 60, Saras PA. 1 1 0 25
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 3 0 45, Caleb Miller 0 0 1 -5, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Friends Select A 12 230 19.17, Renaissance A 4 70 17.50

Great Valley A 455, Penn Manor A 150
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 2 0 1 25, Dan Chen 2 4 0 70, Mark Neri 1 3 1 40, Chris Meehan 1 1 1 20
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 3 3 0 75, Sean Moore 0 0 0 0, Chad Hoglund 0 0 3 -15
Bonuses: Great Valley A 14 300 21.43, Penn Manor A 6 90 15.00

Lawrenceville A 225, Delaware Valley B 125
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 2 3 1 55, Darius Parmudez 0 1 0 10, Lucas Helms 0 0 0 0, Adam Kanterman 0 0 0 0
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 1 4 0 55, Areeq Hasan 0 3 0 30, Parrish Albahary 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Delaware Valley B 6 60 10.00, Lawrenceville A 10 110 11.00

Downingtown STEM A 605, Henderson B 10
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 6 0 135, Anish Gadgil 4 1 0 70, Rohan Vora 1 0 0 15, Catherine Li 1 0 0 15
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 0 0 0, Will Gawrylowicz 0 0 0 0, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 0 10, Joseph Lui 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 18 370 20.56, Henderson B 1 0 0.00

Camp Hill A 375, Renaissance C 40
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 1 0 10, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 1 1 1 20, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 3 0 60, Alex Drda 1 3 0 45, Ben Haas 1 2 1 30, Charlie Caddell 2 0 0 30, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance C 3 10 3.33, Camp Hill A 14 210 15.00

Manheim Township A 520, Emmaus B 45
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hoben 0 0 1 -5, Zane Pennella 0 1 0 10, Kevin Ge 1 0 1 10, Shreya Sriramenini 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 0 5 0 50, Michael Buffa 3 2 1 60, Bryce Katch 1 2 1 30, Nate Rybner 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Emmaus B 3 20 6.67, Manheim Township A 15 360 24.00

Unionville 315, Friends Select B 175
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 1 0 10, Jonah T. 0 2 0 20, Silas M. 0 3 0 30, Matt D. 0 1 1 5
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 1 0 10, Eric Folmar 1 1 2 15, David Linskens 1 1 3 10, Sophia Qureshi 2 3 0 60, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Friends Select B 7 110 15.71, Unionville 11 210 19.09

Delaware Valley A 480, Great Valley B 110
Great Valley B: John Li 0 0 1 -5, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 0 35, Rishi Raman 1 0 0 15, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 1 -5
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 2 3 0 60, Frani King 6 2 0 110, Abhay Byadgi 0 2 0 20, Andy Greene 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley B 4 70 17.50, Delaware Valley A 15 290 19.33

Manheim Township B 200, Lawrenceville B 185
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 1 2 0 35, Alex Shetye 1 1 0 25, William Dawson 1 2 0 35
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 4 1 3 55, Cyril Hainthaler 0 3 0 30, Sam Whitton 0 0 1 -5, Zac Stapler 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 8 90 11.25, Manheim Township B 8 130 16.25

Henderson A 340, Moravian Academy 90
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 3 0 30, Neil Deshmukh 0 1 0 10, Rhea Malhotra 0 0 0 0, Angela Chen 0 0 0 0, Grace Sanborn 0 0 0 0
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 1 3 2 35, Vijay Anne 1 6 0 75, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 4 50 12.50, Henderson A 11 230 20.91

Emmaus A 260, Downingtown STEM B 190
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 1 0 1 10, Ben Braun 0 4 0 40, Alex Comfort 1 1 0 25, Vignes Senguttuvan 2 0 1 25
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 1 1 5, Noriyuki Shinagawa 0 4 0 40, Max Lind 2 1 3 25, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus A 9 160 17.78, Downingtown STEM B 8 120 15.00

Great Valley C 235, Camp Hill B 60
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 1 1 0 25, Anna Long 0 1 0 10, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 0 1 -5, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 3 0 0 45, Alan Xu 1 2 0 35, Aakash Narayan 0 4 1 35, 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 3 30 10.00, Great Valley C 10 120 12.00

Wallenpaupack A 300, Manheim Township C 80
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 3 3 0 75, Kyle Landolfi 1 2 0 35, Gavin Hearn 1 1 1 20, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Eric Anderson 0 1 0 10, Eric Lai 1 1 0 25, Sanya Nair 1 0 0 15, Aizaaz Faiz 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 11 170 15.45, Manheim Township C 4 30 7.50


Round 3

Friends Select A 445, Emmaus A 180
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 0 0 0, Ben Braun 1 3 0 45, Adim Seeler 0 1 0 10, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 1 1 5
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 3 2 0 65, Richard C. 1 4 1 50, Jake S. 0 2 1 15, Saras PA. 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Emmaus A 6 120 20.00, Friends Select A 14 290 20.71

Great Valley C 275, Downingtown STEM B 190
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 2 0 20, Alan Xu 1 5 0 65, Aakash Narayan 0 2 0 20, 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 1 2 1 30, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 3 0 45, Max Lind 0 1 1 5, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley C 10 170 17.00, Downingtown STEM B 8 110 13.75

Lawrenceville A 215, Renaissance B 165
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 3 1 25, Rose Newmiller 1 1 0 25, Brandon Gaffney 0 3 2 20, Jeff Cocci 0 1 1 5
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 1 5 0 65, Areeq Hasan 1 1 1 20, Parrish Albahary 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Renaissance B 9 90 10.00, Lawrenceville A 9 120 13.33

Manheim Township A 495, Great Valley D 115
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 1 2 0 35, Shrey Pandya 0 0 0 0, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 3 2 0 65, Michael Buffa 1 2 0 35, Bryce Katch 1 4 0 55, Nate Rybner 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Great Valley D 3 80 26.67, Manheim Township A 16 310 19.38

Delaware Valley A 440, Henderson A 250
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 0 2 0 20, Vijay Anne 2 3 0 60, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 2 2 0 50, Frani King 1 4 0 55, Abhay Byadgi 1 2 0 35, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson A 7 170 24.29, Delaware Valley A 13 290 22.31

Penn Manor A 385, Downingtown West 85
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 3 0 30, Sam Urban 0 0 0 0, Sophie Bradbury 0 1 1 5, Sierra Nawalinski 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 8 0 110, Sean Moore 1 0 1 10, Chad Hoglund 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Downingtown West 4 50 12.50, Penn Manor A 14 240 17.14

Unionville 395, Emmaus B 80
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 3 0 30, Shreya Sriramenini 0 1 0 10
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 1 0 10, Eric Folmar 2 2 2 40, David Linskens 1 4 1 50, Sophia Qureshi 1 4 0 55, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus B 4 40 10.00, Unionville 15 240 16.00

Henderson B 300, Renaissance C 115
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 1 2 1 30, Avi Ganguly 0 1 1 5, Ryan Dunn 0 0 0 0, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 1 0 10
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 1 1 5, Will Gawrylowicz 0 3 0 30, Vikram Chodapaneedi 1 5 0 65, Joseph Lui 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Renaissance C 5 70 14.00, Henderson B 11 190 17.27

Friends Select B 365, Lancaster Mennonite 220
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 0 0 0, Jonah T. 0 5 0 50, Silas M. 1 3 0 45, Matt D. 0 3 0 30
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 4 0 55, Alex Beck 0 0 0 0, Toby Palmer 0 1 0 10, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0, Josiah Esch 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Friends Select B 12 240 20.00, Lancaster Mennonite 8 130 16.25

Camp Hill A 405, Manheim Township C 105
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 3 1 55, Alex Drda 1 5 0 65, Ben Haas 1 2 0 35, Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 0 0 0 0, Eric Anderson 1 0 0 15, Eric Lai 0 3 0 30, Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 14 250 17.86, Manheim Township C 5 50 10.00

Great Valley B 445, Lawrenceville B 65
Great Valley B: John Li 3 2 0 65, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 5 1 45, Rishi Raman 0 1 0 10, Rithvik Bobbili 1 3 0 45
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 0 0 0, Alex Shetye 0 0 0 0, William Dawson 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Great Valley B 15 280 18.67, Lawrenceville B 3 40 13.33

Manheim Township B 450, Moravian Academy 110
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 5 2 40, Neil Deshmukh 0 1 1 5, Rhea Malhotra 0 0 0 0, Carson Danaher 0 0 1 -5
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 0 5 0 50, Cyril Hainthaler 1 3 1 40, Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Zac Stapler 4 0 0 60
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 6 70 11.67, Manheim Township B 14 290 20.71

Downingtown STEM A 620, Wallenpaupack A 40
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 0 0 3 -15, Kyle Landolfi 0 1 0 10, Gavin Hearn 0 1 1 5, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 4 1 110, Anish Gadgil 1 5 1 60, Rohan Vora 0 2 0 20, Catherine Li 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 2 40 20.00, Downingtown STEM A 17 430 25.29

Great Valley A 560, Delaware Valley B 85
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 4 3 0 90, Dan Chen 1 5 1 60, Mark Neri 1 2 1 30, Chris Meehan 0 0 0 0
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 1 1 0 25, Darius Parmudez 0 0 0 0, Lucas Helms 0 1 0 10, Adam Kanterman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 16 380 23.75, Delaware Valley B 3 50 16.67

Renaissance A 145, Camp Hill B 55
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 3 1 40, Caleb Miller 0 1 0 10, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 3 1 25
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 2 0 20, Anna Long 0 0 0 0, Declan Fitzpatrick 1 1 0 25, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance A 8 70 8.75, Camp Hill B 4 10 2.50


Round 4

Delaware Valley A 370, Moravian Academy 110
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 1 3 -5, Neil Deshmukh 1 1 0 25, Rhea Malhotra 0 1 0 10, Carson Danaher 0 1 0 10
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 1 3 0 45, Frani King 1 3 1 40, Abhay Byadgi 1 2 2 25, Andy Greene 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 5 70 14.00, Delaware Valley A 13 240 18.46

Camp Hill A 275, Henderson B 190
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 3 4 0 85, Alex Drda 0 2 0 20, Ben Haas 0 1 0 10, Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 1 0 10, Will Gawrylowicz 1 2 0 35, Vikram Chodapaneedi 1 3 2 35, Joseph Lui 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 10 160 16.00, Henderson B 9 100 11.11

Manheim Township B 275, Great Valley B 255
Great Valley B: John Li 1 2 0 35, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 2 0 20, Rishi Raman 0 3 0 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 4 0 55, Cyril Hainthaler 1 1 0 25, Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Zac Stapler 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Great Valley B 9 160 17.78, Manheim Township B 10 160 16.00

Lancaster Mennonite 250, Emmaus B 80
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 2 0 20, Ethan Hoben 0 1 0 10, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 0 2 -10, Shreya Sriramenini 0 2 0 20
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 2 6 0 90, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0, Josiah Esch 0 0 0 0, Isabella Astuto 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Emmaus B 5 40 8.00, Lancaster Mennonite 9 150 16.67

Henderson A 395, Lawrenceville B 60
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 4 5 3 95, Vijay Anne 0 3 0 30, Abheya Nair 0 2 0 20
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 1 0 10, Alex Shetye 0 2 0 20, William Dawson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 14 250 17.86, Lawrenceville B 3 30 10.00

Wallenpaupack A 355, Renaissance C 85
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 0 4 3 25, Kyle Landolfi 0 2 1 15, Gavin Hearn 1 5 0 65, Taylor Raimer 0 1 0 10
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 1 0 10, Avi Ganguly 0 2 0 20, Ryan Dunn 0 0 1 -5, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 13 240 18.46, Renaissance C 5 40 8.00

Downingtown STEM A 555, Manheim Township C 95
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 3 0 105, Anish Gadgil 2 1 1 35, Rohan Vora 2 2 0 50, Catherine Li 0 0 1 -5
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 1 2 0 35, Eric Anderson 0 0 0 0, Sanya Nair 0 0 0 0, Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 15 370 24.67, Manheim Township C 5 40 8.00

Friends Select B 280, Great Valley D 165
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 1 3 1 40, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 1 1 0 25
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 3 0 30, Jonah T. 0 2 0 20, Silas M. 0 2 0 20, Matt D. 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Great Valley D 7 90 12.86, Friends Select B 11 170 15.45

Great Valley A 495, Renaissance B 55
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 3 6 1 100, Dan Chen 1 4 2 45, Mark Neri 1 1 0 25, Chris Meehan 0 0 1 -5
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 1 0 10, Rose Newmiller 0 1 0 10, Brandon Gaffney 0 1 1 5, Jeff Cocci 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 16 330 20.62, Renaissance B 3 30 10.00

Downingtown STEM B 250, Renaissance A 160
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 0 4 0 40, Caleb Miller 0 2 1 15, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 1 2 2 25
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 1 0 10, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 4 0 55, Max Lind 1 3 0 45, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance A 9 80 8.89, Downingtown STEM B 10 140 14.00

Downingtown West 310, Lawrenceville A 90
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 1 9 0 105, Sam Urban 0 1 0 10, Sophie Bradbury 1 0 0 15, 0 2 0 20
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 3 1 25, Areeq Hasan 0 1 0 10, Parrish Albahary 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Downingtown West 14 160 11.43, Lawrenceville A 5 50 10.00

Great Valley C 300, Emmaus A 200
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 2 0 20, Ben Braun 0 1 0 10, Alex Comfort 0 2 0 20, Adim Seeler 1 2 1 30, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 3 2 20, Alan Xu 1 5 1 60, Aakash Narayan 0 1 0 10, 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus A 8 120 15.00, Great Valley C 10 210 21.00

Manheim Township A 370, Unionville 210
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 3 3 0 75, Michael Buffa 0 2 0 20, Bryce Katch 1 2 0 35, Nate Rybner 0 1 0 10
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 1 0 10, Eric Folmar 0 0 0 0, David Linskens 1 2 2 25, Sophia Qureshi 1 3 0 45, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 12 230 19.17, Unionville 8 130 16.25

Penn Manor A 285, Delaware Valley B 175
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 1 5 0 65, Darius Parmudez 0 0 0 0, Lucas Helms 0 2 0 20, Adam Kanterman 0 1 0 10
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 0 7 1 65, Sean Moore 0 1 0 10, Chad Hoglund 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Delaware Valley B 9 80 8.89, Penn Manor A 11 180 16.36

Friends Select A 535, Camp Hill B 50
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 1 0 10, Anna Long 0 0 0 0, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 1 0 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 1 1 0 25, Richard C. 0 3 0 30, Jake S. 3 7 1 110, Saras PA. 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 2 30 15.00, Friends Select A 16 360 22.50


Round 5

Manheim Township A 415, Friends Select B 175
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 3 6 2 95, Michael Buffa 2 1 1 35, Bryce Katch 0 1 1 5, Nate Rybner 0 0 0 0
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 0 0 0, Jonah T. 0 1 0 10, Silas M. 0 2 0 20, Matt D. 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 13 280 21.54, Friends Select B 6 120 20.00

Great Valley B 320, Moravian Academy 190
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 1 2 0 35, Neil Deshmukh 1 2 0 35, Rhea Malhotra 2 0 0 30, Angela Chen 0 2 0 20
Great Valley B: John Li 2 2 0 50, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 4 0 40, Rishi Raman 1 0 0 15, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 10 70 7.00, Great Valley B 10 210 21.00

Great Valley A 455, Lawrenceville A 100
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 2 0 20, Areeq Hasan 1 1 0 25, Parrish Albahary 0 0 1 -5
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 3 5 1 90, Dan Chen 0 1 0 10, Mark Neri 4 1 0 70, Chris Meehan 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Lawrenceville A 4 60 15.00, Great Valley A 14 290 20.71

Unionville 240, Lancaster Mennonite 200
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 4 0 55, Toby Palmer 0 1 2 0, Josiah Esch 0 0 0 0, Isabella Astuto 1 0 0 15
Unionville: Andrew Binder 1 0 1 10, Eric Folmar 1 0 0 15, David Linskens 3 2 5 40, Sophia Qureshi 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Lancaster Mennonite 7 130 18.57, Unionville 9 160 17.78

Great Valley C 310, Renaissance A 75
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 0 3 0 30, Caleb Miller 0 0 0 0, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 1 1 5
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 1 4 0 55, Alan Xu 0 7 2 60, Aakash Narayan 1 1 2 15, 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance A 4 40 10.00, Great Valley C 14 180 12.86

Delaware Valley A 490, Lawrenceville B 60
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 1 0 10, Alex Shetye 0 0 0 0, William Dawson 1 0 1 10
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 1 3 1 40, Frani King 1 5 1 60, Abhay Byadgi 1 3 1 40, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 2 40 20.00, Delaware Valley A 15 340 22.67

Delaware Valley B 315, Downingtown West 120
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 4 4 50, Sophie Bradbury 0 1 0 10, 0 0 1 -5, Sierra Nawalinski 0 0 1 -5
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 2 6 0 90, Darius Parmudez 1 2 0 35, Lucas Helms 0 0 0 0, Adam Kanterman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown West 7 70 10.00, Delaware Valley B 11 190 17.27

Henderson B 225, Wallenpaupack A 180
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 1 1 5, Will Gawrylowicz 0 2 0 20, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 3 1 25, Joseph Lui 1 3 0 45
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 1 1 0 25, Kyle Landolfi 2 1 2 30, Gavin Hearn 0 1 1 5, Taylor Raimer 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Henderson B 10 130 13.00, Wallenpaupack A 8 100 12.50

Emmaus B 185, Great Valley D 160
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 1 -5, Ethan Hoben 1 1 0 25, Zane Pennella 0 1 0 10, Kevin Ge 0 2 0 20, Shreya Sriramenini 1 1 0 25
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25, Shrey Pandya 0 2 2 10, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 1 3 2 35
Bonuses: Emmaus B 7 110 15.71, Great Valley D 8 90 11.25

Friends Select A 440, Downingtown STEM B 225
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 3 1 1 50, Richard C. 3 2 2 55, Jake S. 2 1 1 35, Saras PA. 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 0 0 0, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 1 0 25, Max Lind 1 2 2 25, Ria Medagam 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Friends Select A 12 300 25.00, Downingtown STEM B 8 140 17.50

Henderson A 315, Manheim Township B 205
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 0 1 2 0, Cyril Hainthaler 2 2 1 45, Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Zac Stapler 0 2 0 20
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 2 2 2 40, Vijay Anne 1 1 0 25, Abheya Nair 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 9 120 13.33, Henderson A 10 200 20.00

Manheim Township C 350, Renaissance C 35
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 1 4 0 55, Eric Lai 1 4 0 55, Sanya Nair 0 3 1 25, Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 1 15
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 3 2 20, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 0 0 1 -5, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 15 200 13.33, Renaissance C 3 20 6.67

Emmaus A 430, Camp Hill B 40
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 1 0 10, Ben Braun 1 6 2 65, Alex Comfort 1 3 1 40, Adim Seeler 0 0 0 0, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 3 1 25
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 2 0 20, Anna Long 0 1 0 10, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 0 2 -10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus A 15 290 19.33, Camp Hill B 3 20 6.67

Downingtown STEM A 450, Camp Hill A 200
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 1 1 0 25, Alex Drda 1 0 1 10, Ben Haas 0 3 0 30, Charlie Caddell 0 0 1 -5, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 7 0 2 95, Anish Gadgil 2 2 2 40, Rohan Vora 0 1 0 10, Catherine Li 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 6 140 23.33, Downingtown STEM A 13 290 22.31

Penn Manor A 415, Renaissance B 40
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 8 1 105, Sean Moore 1 1 1 20, Chad Hoglund 1 1 1 20
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 0 1 -5, Rose Newmiller 0 1 0 10, Brandon Gaffney 0 1 1 5, Jeff Cocci 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Penn Manor A 14 270 19.29, Renaissance B 3 20 6.67


Round 6

Penn Manor A 390, Emmaus A 190
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 5 0 80, Sean Moore 1 5 0 65, Chad Hoglund 0 0 1 -5
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 0 0 0, Ben Braun 0 3 0 30, Alex Comfort 0 0 0 0, Adim Seeler 2 1 0 40, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Penn Manor A 13 250 19.23, Emmaus A 6 120 20.00

Downingtown STEM A 445, Friends Select A 210
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 6 2 2 100, Anish Gadgil 2 0 0 30, Rohan Vora 2 1 1 35, Catherine Li 0 0 0 0
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 2 1 0 40, Richard C. 1 0 1 10, Jake S. 0 2 0 20, Saras PA. 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 13 280 21.54, Friends Select A 6 140 23.33

Emmaus B 235, Great Valley D 215
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 1 0 10, Ethan Hoben 0 1 0 10, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 4 1 35, Shreya Sriramenini 0 3 0 30
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 0 1 -5, Shrey Pandya 0 4 1 35, Josh Gonsalves 0 1 0 10, Lucas Armand 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Emmaus B 9 150 16.67, Great Valley D 8 140 17.50

Henderson B 340, Lawrenceville A 145
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 3 2 20, Will Gawrylowicz 1 1 0 25, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 4 0 40, Joseph Lui 1 2 0 35
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 3 0 30, Areeq Hasan 1 1 0 25, Parrish Albahary 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson B 12 220 18.33, Lawrenceville A 6 80 13.33

Lawrenceville B 195, Camp Hill B 75
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 2 0 20, Alex Shetye 0 4 0 40, William Dawson 1 2 0 35
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 1 0 10, Anna Long 0 1 0 10, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 1 1 5, Gavin Davis 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 9 100 11.11, Camp Hill B 4 40 10.00

Great Valley B 330, Downingtown STEM B 170
Great Valley B: John Li 4 3 0 90, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 3 1 25, Rishi Raman 0 0 0 0, Rithvik Bobbili 1 0 0 15
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 1 0 0 15, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 2 0 35, Max Lind 1 2 3 20, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley B 11 200 18.18, Downingtown STEM B 7 100 14.29

Moravian Academy 200, Renaissance A 195
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 4 2 30, Neil Deshmukh 0 4 0 40, Carson Danaher 0 1 0 10, Grace Sanborn 0 0 0 0
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 3 5 0 95, Caleb Miller 0 0 0 0, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 9 120 13.33, Renaissance A 8 100 12.50

Friends Select B 290, Wallenpaupack A 265
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 1 1 0 25, Jonah T. 0 2 0 20, Silas M. 1 1 2 15, Matt D. 4 0 0 60
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 0 4 0 40, Kyle Landolfi 1 1 0 25, Gavin Hearn 0 3 0 30, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Friends Select B 10 170 17.00, Wallenpaupack A 9 170 18.89

Delaware Valley B 390, Lancaster Mennonite 180
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 0 3 0 30, Alex Beck 1 3 0 45, Toby Palmer 0 0 1 -5, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 0 8 1 75, Darius Parmudez 0 1 0 10, Lucas Helms 0 2 0 20, Adam Kanterman 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Lancaster Mennonite 7 110 15.71, Delaware Valley B 13 260 20.00

Renaissance B 345, Renaissance C 40
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 1 0 10, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 1 0 0 15, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 0 1 -5
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 4 0 40, Rose Newmiller 2 1 0 40, Brandon Gaffney 0 2 1 15, Jeff Cocci 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Renaissance C 2 20 10.00, Renaissance B 14 200 14.29

Manheim Township C 275, Downingtown West 185
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 0 2 0 20, Eric Anderson 0 4 0 40, Eric Lai 2 1 0 40, Aizaaz Faiz 1 2 0 35
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 1 4 1 50, Sam Urban 0 1 0 10, Sophie Bradbury 1 0 0 15, Sierra Nawalinski 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 12 140 11.67, Downingtown West 7 110 15.71

Delaware Valley A 390, Unionville 255
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 2 2 0 50, Frani King 0 3 1 25, Abhay Byadgi 1 2 0 35, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 0 0 0, Eric Folmar 2 0 1 25, David Linskens 0 2 1 15, Sophia Qureshi 2 1 0 40, Keith (KC) Simmons 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Delaware Valley A 11 270 24.55, Unionville 8 160 20.00

Great Valley A 455, Camp Hill A 95
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 7 4 0 145, Dan Chen 1 1 1 20, Mark Neri 2 0 1 25, Chris Meehan 0 0 1 -5
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 0 1 0 10, Alex Drda 0 2 0 20, Ben Haas 1 0 0 15, Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 15 270 18.00, Camp Hill A 4 50 12.50

Manheim Township A 335, Henderson A 280
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 1 1 2 15, Vijay Anne 5 2 0 95, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 2 1 1 35, Michael Buffa 0 0 0 0, Bryce Katch 0 5 1 45, Nate Rybner 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Henderson A 9 170 18.89, Manheim Township A 10 240 24.00

Manheim Township B 270, Great Valley C 250
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 2 1 30, Cyril Hainthaler 1 4 0 55, Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Zac Stapler 0 2 1 15
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 1 0 10, Alan Xu 0 6 1 55, Aakash Narayan 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 11 160 14.55, Great Valley C 8 170 21.25


Round 7

Manheim Township C 205, Lawrenceville A 150
Manheim Township C: Eric Anderson 0 4 2 30, Eric Lai 0 0 1 -5, Sanya Nair 0 0 0 0, Aizaaz Faiz 0 5 0 50
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 6 0 60, Areeq Hasan 0 2 2 10, Parrish Albahary 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 9 130 14.44, Lawrenceville A 8 80 10.00

Friends Select B 265, Lancaster Mennonite 195
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 5 0 65, Toby Palmer 0 1 1 5, Josiah Esch 0 0 0 0, Isabella Astuto 1 0 0 15
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 0 0 0, Jonah T. 1 5 0 65, Silas M. 0 1 1 5, Matt D. 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Lancaster Mennonite 8 110 13.75, Friends Select B 10 160 16.00

Moravian Academy 275, Henderson B 90
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 1 4 0 55, Neil Deshmukh 0 4 1 35, Rhea Malhotra 1 1 0 25, Angela Chen 0 1 0 10
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 1 3 1 40, Will Gawrylowicz 0 0 2 -10, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 2 0, Joseph Lui 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 12 150 12.50, Henderson B 5 60 12.00

Downingtown STEM B 265, Delaware Valley B 185
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 4 0 40, Noriyuki Shinagawa 0 1 2 0, Max Lind 1 2 0 35, Ria Medagam 0 2 0 20
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 0 4 0 40, Darius Parmudez 0 1 0 10, Lucas Helms 1 1 0 25, Adam Kanterman 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM B 10 170 17.00, Delaware Valley B 8 100 12.50

Great Valley B 440, Wallenpaupack A 50
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 0 1 3 -5, Kyle Landolfi 0 2 1 15, Gavin Hearn 0 0 0 0, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: John Li 5 3 0 105, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 5 1 45, Rishi Raman 1 2 0 35, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 3 40 13.33, Great Valley B 16 260 16.25

Emmaus B 200, Camp Hill B 95
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hoben 0 1 0 10, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 4 0 40, Shreya Sriramenini 0 5 0 50
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 0 1 -5, Anna Long 1 0 0 15, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 3 1 25, Gavin Davis 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Emmaus B 10 100 10.00, Camp Hill B 5 50 10.00

Great Valley D 285, Renaissance C 100
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 2 4 1 65, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 0 0 1 -5, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 0 0 0
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 4 0 40, Shrey Pandya 0 6 1 55, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Renaissance C 6 40 6.67, Great Valley D 12 170 14.17

Unionville 285, Friends Select A 260
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 3 1 0 55, Richard C. 0 2 3 5, Jake S. 2 1 0 40, Saras PA. 0 0 0 0
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 0 0 0, Eric Folmar 1 1 0 25, David Linskens 2 3 1 55, Sophia Qureshi 0 1 1 5, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Friends Select A 9 160 17.78, Unionville 9 190 21.11

Manheim Township A 430, Emmaus A 140
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 2 0 20, Ben Braun 0 0 0 0, Alex Comfort 0 0 1 -5, Adim Seeler 1 2 0 35, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 1 1 2 15, Michael Buffa 0 3 0 30, Bryce Katch 1 7 1 80, Nate Rybner 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Emmaus A 5 90 18.00, Manheim Township A 14 290 20.71

Downingtown STEM A 510, Great Valley C 80
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 4 3 100, Anish Gadgil 2 2 0 50, Rohan Vora 1 1 1 20, Catherine Li 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 0 0 0, Alan Xu 0 4 0 40, Aakash Narayan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 15 340 22.67, Great Valley C 4 40 10.00

Henderson A 330, Camp Hill A 205
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 3 5 0 95, Vijay Anne 1 1 0 25, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 0 3 1 25, Alex Drda 0 2 1 15, Ben Haas 1 1 0 25, Sam Haas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson A 10 210 21.00, Camp Hill A 8 130 16.25

Delaware Valley A 345, Manheim Township B 210
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 1 1 1 20, Frani King 1 2 0 35, Abhay Byadgi 0 6 0 60, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 2 1 30, Cyril Hainthaler 0 2 0 20, Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Zac Stapler 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Delaware Valley A 12 220 18.33, Manheim Township B 7 140 20.00

Great Valley A 350, Penn Manor A 130
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 0 4 2 30, Sean Moore 0 1 2 0, Chad Hoglund 0 1 0 10
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 4 3 1 85, Dan Chen 0 2 1 15, Mark Neri 0 1 0 10, Chris Meehan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Penn Manor A 6 90 15.00, Great Valley A 11 230 20.91

Downingtown West 340, Renaissance A 130
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 7 0 100, Sam Urban 0 2 0 20, Sophie Bradbury 0 0 0 0, 0 0 0 0
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 0 4 0 40, Caleb Miller 0 1 0 10, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Downingtown West 11 220 20.00, Renaissance A 7 60 8.57


Round 8

Manheim Township C 170, Moravian Academy 160
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 0 2 0 20, Eric Anderson 0 3 1 25, Eric Lai 0 1 0 10, Sanya Nair 1 0 0 15
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 3 3 15, Neil Deshmukh 1 2 1 30, Rhea Malhotra 0 0 0 0, Carson Danaher 0 0 1 -5, Grace Sanborn 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 7 100 14.29, Moravian Academy 7 110 15.71

Emmaus B 220, Renaissance C 80
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 1 0 10, Ethan Hoben 0 1 0 10, Zane Pennella 0 1 0 10, Kevin Ge 0 5 1 45, Shreya Sriramenini 0 2 1 15
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 2 0 20, Avi Ganguly 1 0 0 15, Ryan Dunn 0 1 0 10, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 1 -5, Katy Guevin 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus B 10 130 13.00, Renaissance C 4 40 10.00

Unionville 305, Great Valley C 180
Unionville: Andrew Binder 1 0 1 10, Eric Folmar 0 3 0 30, David Linskens 0 2 1 15, Sophia Qureshi 0 4 2 30, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 0 0 0, Alan Xu 1 4 1 50, Aakash Narayan 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Unionville 10 220 22.00, Great Valley C 7 110 15.71

Manheim Township A 410, Camp Hill A 230
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 2 3 1 55, Michael Buffa 1 1 1 20, Bryce Katch 3 1 1 50, Nate Rybner 1 0 0 15
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 0 3 2 20, Alex Drda 0 0 1 -5, Ben Haas 3 1 0 55, Charlie Caddell 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 12 270 22.50, Camp Hill A 8 150 18.75

Great Valley A 530, Emmaus A 100
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 0 2 -10, Alex Comfort 0 1 1 5, Adim Seeler 1 1 1 20, Vignes Senguttuvan 1 0 0 15
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 3 5 1 90, Dan Chen 0 6 0 60, Mark Neri 0 1 1 5, Chris Meehan 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Emmaus A 4 70 17.50, Great Valley A 16 360 22.50

Friends Select A 465, Delaware Valley A 250
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 1 0 3 0, Richard C. 6 0 0 90, Jake S. 4 1 0 70, Saras PA. 1 0 0 15
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 0 3 0 30, Frani King 0 3 0 30, Abhay Byadgi 0 1 0 10, Andy Greene 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Friends Select A 13 290 22.31, Delaware Valley A 7 180 25.71

Henderson A 320, Penn Manor A 215
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 2 4 0 70, Vijay Anne 1 4 0 55, Abheya Nair 0 0 1 -5
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 0 5 2 40, Sean Moore 0 1 0 10, Chad Hoglund 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Henderson A 11 200 18.18, Penn Manor A 7 160 22.86

Downingtown STEM A 420, Manheim Township B 230
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 4 1 50, Cyril Hainthaler 1 0 0 15, Sam Whitton 0 0 0 0, Zac Stapler 0 1 1 5
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 3 2 95, Anish Gadgil 0 2 1 15, Rohan Vora 2 0 0 30, Catherine Li 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 7 160 22.86, Downingtown STEM A 12 280 23.33

Great Valley B 290, Lancaster Mennonite 160
Lancaster Mennonite: Toby Palmer 0 4 0 40, Benjamin Jessep 0 1 0 10, Josiah Esch 0 2 0 20, Isabella Astuto 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: John Li 1 4 1 50, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 2 2 10, Rishi Raman 1 3 1 40, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lancaster Mennonite 7 90 12.86, Great Valley B 11 190 17.27

Wallenpaupack A 260, Downingtown STEM B 175
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 2 2 10, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 2 0 35, Max Lind 0 1 1 5, Ria Medagam 1 0 0 15
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 3 0 2 35, Kyle Landolfi 1 0 2 5, Gavin Hearn 2 3 0 60, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM B 7 110 15.71, Wallenpaupack A 9 160 17.78

Downingtown West 320, Lawrenceville A 150
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 5 1 75, Sophie Bradbury 1 3 0 45, 0 0 1 -5, Sierra Nawalinski 0 0 1 -5
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 5 0 50, Areeq Hasan 0 1 2 0, Parrish Albahary 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown West 11 210 19.09, Lawrenceville A 6 100 16.67

Henderson B 200, Renaissance A 180
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 2 0 20, Will Gawrylowicz 0 2 0 20, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 2 0 20, Joseph Lui 1 2 1 30
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 4 1 50, Caleb Miller 0 0 0 0, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 2 1 2 30
Bonuses: Henderson B 9 110 12.22, Renaissance A 8 100 12.50

Friends Select B 230, Delaware Valley B 195
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 1 2 0, Jonah T. 0 4 0 40, Silas M. 1 2 2 25, Matt D. 1 0 2 5
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 2 3 0 60, Darius Parmudez 0 0 0 0, Lucas Helms 0 1 1 5, Adam Kanterman 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Friends Select B 9 160 17.78, Delaware Valley B 7 120 17.14

Renaissance B 265, Camp Hill B 75
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 3 0 30, Rose Newmiller 0 1 0 10, Brandon Gaffney 0 1 0 10, Jeff Cocci 1 3 0 45
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 2 0 20, Anna Long 0 0 0 0, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 1 0 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Renaissance B 9 170 18.89, Camp Hill B 3 50 16.67

Great Valley D 300, Lawrenceville B 115
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 1 5 2 55, Josh Gonsalves 0 1 0 10, Lucas Armand 1 1 0 25
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 0 0 0, Alex Shetye 0 1 1 5, William Dawson 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Great Valley D 10 200 20.00, Lawrenceville B 4 80 20.00


Round 9

Henderson B 300, Downingtown West 195
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 4 0 40, Will Gawrylowicz 0 0 0 0, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 6 0 60, Joseph Lui 0 2 0 20
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 1 5 2 55, Sam Urban 0 0 0 0, Sophie Bradbury 0 1 0 10, Sierra Nawalinski 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson B 12 180 15.00, Downingtown West 7 130 18.57

Lancaster Mennonite 285, Downingtown STEM B 190
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 0 4 0 40, Alex Beck 1 1 0 25, Toby Palmer 0 3 0 30, Josiah Esch 0 2 0 20
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 1 0 0 15, Noriyuki Shinagawa 4 1 0 70, Max Lind 0 0 1 -5, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lancaster Mennonite 11 170 15.45, Downingtown STEM B 6 110 18.33

Moravian Academy 220, Lawrenceville A 145
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 1 6 1 70, Neil Deshmukh 1 0 1 10, Rhea Malhotra 0 1 0 10, Angela Chen 0 1 0 10, Carson Danaher 0 0 0 0
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 4 1 35, Areeq Hasan 0 3 0 30, Parrish Albahary 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 10 120 12.00, Lawrenceville A 7 80 11.43

Wallenpaupack A 255, Delaware Valley B 205
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 1 3 0 45, Darius Parmudez 0 2 0 20, Lucas Helms 0 0 1 -5, Adam Kanterman 1 1 0 25
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 1 6 0 75, Kyle Landolfi 0 1 0 10, Gavin Hearn 0 1 0 10, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Delaware Valley B 8 120 15.00, Wallenpaupack A 9 160 17.78

Great Valley B 300, Friends Select B 155
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 0 0 0, Jonah T. 0 5 1 45, Silas M. 0 0 0 0, Matt D. 0 1 0 10
Great Valley B: John Li 1 3 1 40, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 0 35, Rishi Raman 0 2 1 15, Rithvik Bobbili 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Friends Select B 6 100 16.67, Great Valley B 11 190 17.27

Great Valley D 220, Renaissance B 135
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 2 0 20, Rose Newmiller 0 2 0 20, Brandon Gaffney 0 1 0 10, Jeff Cocci 1 0 0 15
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 2 0 20, Shrey Pandya 0 5 1 45, Josh Gonsalves 1 0 0 15, Lucas Armand 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Renaissance B 6 70 11.67, Great Valley D 11 110 10.00

Emmaus B 200, Lawrenceville B 140
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 2 0 20, Ethan Hoben 0 0 0 0, Zane Pennella 0 0 1 -5, Kevin Ge 1 2 0 35, Shreya Sriramenini 0 4 0 40
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 3 0 30, Alex Shetye 0 0 0 0, William Dawson 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Emmaus B 9 110 12.22, Lawrenceville B 6 80 13.33

Downingtown STEM A 415, Delaware Valley A 240
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 1 3 1 40, Frani King 1 1 0 25, Abhay Byadgi 1 0 0 15, Andy Greene 1 0 1 10
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 7 3 0 135, Anish Gadgil 0 1 0 10, Rohan Vora 0 1 0 10, Catherine Li 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Delaware Valley A 8 150 18.75, Downingtown STEM A 12 260 21.67

Friends Select A 490, Great Valley C 105
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 0 2 0 20, Richard C. 3 4 0 85, Jake S. 1 6 2 65, Saras PA. 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 0 0 0, Alan Xu 1 1 0 25, Aakash Narayan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Friends Select A 16 320 20.00, Great Valley C 3 70 23.33

Manheim Township A 345, Great Valley A 315
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 1 1 0 25, Michael Buffa 2 0 0 30, Bryce Katch 2 1 0 40, Nate Rybner 0 3 0 30
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 1 4 1 50, Dan Chen 1 3 0 45, Mark Neri 0 0 0 0, Chris Meehan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 10 220 22.00, Great Valley A 10 210 21.00

Henderson A 350, Emmaus A 135
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 2 4 1 65, Vijay Anne 0 5 1 45, Abheya Nair 0 1 0 10
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 1 0 1 10, Ben Braun 0 2 0 20, Alex Comfort 0 0 0 0, Vignes Senguttuvan 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Henderson A 12 230 19.17, Emmaus A 6 70 11.67

Penn Manor A 275, Camp Hill A 245
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 0 4 1 35, Sean Moore 0 1 0 10, Chad Hoglund 0 5 0 50
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 1 1 35, Alex Drda 1 1 1 20, Ben Haas 0 2 0 20, Charlie Caddell 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Penn Manor A 10 180 18.00, Camp Hill A 8 160 20.00

Manheim Township B 285, Unionville 205
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 0 0 0, Eric Folmar 0 3 0 30, David Linskens 0 2 1 15, Sophia Qureshi 1 1 1 20, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 3 1 40, Cyril Hainthaler 1 2 0 35, Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Zac Stapler 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Unionville 7 140 20.00, Manheim Township B 10 180 18.00

Camp Hill B 225, Renaissance C 40
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 1 0 0 15, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 0 0 0 0, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 1 1 5
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 3 0 30, Anna Long 0 4 0 40, Declan Fitzpatrick 1 3 0 45, Gavin Davis 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Renaissance C 2 20 10.00, Camp Hill B 12 100 8.33

Manheim Township C 265, Renaissance A 155
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 0 4 0 40, Eric Anderson 0 2 0 20, Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Aizaaz Faiz 0 4 1 35
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 3 1 40, Caleb Miller 0 1 0 10, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 11 160 14.55, Renaissance A 7 80 11.43

Renaissance B 275, Lawrenceville B 110
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 0 0 0, Alex Shetye 0 1 0 10, William Dawson 0 4 0 40
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 4 0 40, Rose Newmiller 0 1 0 10, Brandon Gaffney 1 2 0 35, Jeff Cocci 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 5 60 12.00, Renaissance B 12 150 12.50


Round 10

Friends Select B 280, Downingtown STEM B 270
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 1 0 10, Jonah T. 2 3 0 60, Silas M. 1 1 0 25, Matt D. 1 1 0 25
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 3 0 30, Noriyuki Shinagawa 2 2 0 50, Max Lind 0 3 2 20, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Friends Select B 10 160 16.00, Downingtown STEM B 10 170 17.00

Great Valley B 350, Delaware Valley B 145
Great Valley B: John Li 0 8 0 80, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 1 0 25, Rishi Raman 0 2 0 20, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 1 5
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 2 3 2 50, Darius Parmudez 1 0 0 15, Lucas Helms 0 0 2 -10, Adam Kanterman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley B 13 220 16.92, Delaware Valley B 6 90 15.00

Wallenpaupack A 205, Lancaster Mennonite 195
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 6 0 75, Toby Palmer 0 1 0 10, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0, Isabella Astuto 0 1 0 10
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 2 1 2 30, Kyle Landolfi 0 2 2 10, Gavin Hearn 0 2 1 15, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Lancaster Mennonite 9 100 11.11, Wallenpaupack A 7 150 21.43

Lawrenceville B 140, Renaissance C 50
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 3 1 25, Avi Ganguly 0 0 1 -5, Ryan Dunn 0 1 0 10, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 0 0 0
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 1 2 0 35, Alex Shetye 1 2 0 35, William Dawson 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Renaissance C 4 20 5.00, Lawrenceville B 8 50 6.25

Emmaus B 290, Renaissance B 120
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hoben 0 0 0 0, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 6 0 60, Shreya Sriramenini 1 3 1 40
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 1 1 5, Rose Newmiller 1 0 0 15, Brandon Gaffney 0 3 1 25, Jeff Cocci 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Emmaus B 10 190 19.00, Renaissance B 6 60 10.00

Downingtown West 355, Moravian Academy 125
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 8 2 100, Sam Urban 0 0 0 0, Sophie Bradbury 0 2 0 20, 1 0 0 15
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 2 3 0 60, Neil Deshmukh 1 1 2 15, Rhea Malhotra 0 0 0 0, Grace Sanborn 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown West 13 220 16.92, Moravian Academy 7 50 7.14

Henderson B 270, Manheim Township C 135
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 1 1 0 25, Eric Anderson 0 1 1 5, Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10, Aizaaz Faiz 0 3 1 25
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 3 0 30, Will Gawrylowicz 0 3 0 30, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 5 3 35, Joseph Lui 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 7 70 10.00, Henderson B 13 150 11.54

Camp Hill A 300, Emmaus A 170
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 4 1 65, Alex Drda 2 2 0 50, Ben Haas 1 0 0 15, Sam Haas 0 1 0 10
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 1 1 5, Ben Braun 1 2 0 35, Alex Comfort 1 1 0 25, Adim Seeler 0 0 1 -5, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 12 160 13.33, Emmaus A 6 120 20.00

Delaware Valley A 475, Great Valley C 160
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 4 3 2 80, Frani King 1 1 0 25, Abhay Byadgi 1 3 0 45, Andy Greene 1 0 0 15
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 2 4 0 70, Alan Xu 0 0 0 0, Aakash Narayan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Delaware Valley A 14 310 22.14, Great Valley C 6 90 15.00

Manheim Township A 460, Penn Manor A 155
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 2 2 0 50, Michael Buffa 1 3 0 45, Bryce Katch 3 3 0 75, Nate Rybner 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 1 0 40, Sean Moore 1 0 1 10, Chad Hoglund 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 14 290 20.71, Penn Manor A 6 80 13.33

Downingtown STEM A 400, Unionville 250
Unionville: Andrew Binder 1 0 0 15, Eric Folmar 2 1 0 40, David Linskens 0 1 2 0, Sophia Qureshi 1 2 0 35, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 7 1 4 95, Anish Gadgil 1 2 0 35, Rohan Vora 0 0 0 0, Catherine Li 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Unionville 8 160 20.00, Downingtown STEM A 12 260 21.67

Friends Select A 320, Manheim Township B 305
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 1 3 0 45, Richard C. 1 0 4 -5, Jake S. 3 2 1 60, Saras PA. 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 3 3 0 75, Cyril Hainthaler 0 2 1 15, Sam Whitton 1 1 0 25, Zac Stapler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Friends Select A 10 220 22.00, Manheim Township B 10 190 19.00

Henderson A 365, Great Valley A 280
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 2 2 2 40, Vijay Anne 5 2 0 95, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 2 3 0 60, Dan Chen 0 0 3 -15, Mark Neri 1 0 0 15, Chris Meehan 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Henderson A 11 230 20.91, Great Valley A 9 180 20.00

Great Valley D 210, Camp Hill B 120
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 2 0 20, Shrey Pandya 0 4 2 30, Josh Gonsalves 0 1 0 10, Lucas Armand 0 2 2 10
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 1 2 1 30, Anna Long 0 1 0 10, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 2 0 20, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley D 9 140 15.56, Camp Hill B 6 60 10.00

Lawrenceville A 245, Renaissance A 110
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 1 9 1 100, Areeq Hasan 1 0 0 15, Parrish Albahary 0 0 0 0
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 3 1 40, Caleb Miller 0 0 0 0, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Lawrenceville A 11 130 11.82, Renaissance A 6 50 8.33


Round 11

Downingtown STEM A 320, Manheim Township A 260
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 0 2 2 10, Michael Buffa 1 0 0 15, Bryce Katch 1 3 0 45, Nate Rybner 2 0 0 30
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 3 1 4 35, Anish Gadgil 1 1 0 25, Rohan Vora 2 1 0 40, Catherine Li 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 9 160 17.78, Downingtown STEM A 9 220 24.44

Friends Select A 360, Henderson A 305
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 3 0 1 40, Vijay Anne 4 1 1 65, Abheya Nair 0 1 0 10
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 1 0 0 15, Richard C. 4 2 1 75, Jake S. 0 2 0 20, Saras PA. 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson A 9 190 21.11, Friends Select A 10 240 24.00