C.E. Byrd Fall Tournament on October 07, 2017 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

C. E. Byrd Fall Tournament Team Detail

C. E. Byrd A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Windhaven Park A L 75 580 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Notre Dame W 265 160 1 8 2 20 13.25 0.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
North Caddo B W 530 25 2 12 0 20 26.50 inf inf 14 380 27.14
Dutchtown B W 210 195 2 5 0 20 10.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57
C. E. Byrd E W 430 35 3 13 1 20 21.50 3.00 16.00 16 260 16.25
Windhaven Park B L 110 550 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Caddo Magnet A L 110 350 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Dutchtown A L 195 210 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
West Monroe B W 305 70 0 12 1 20 15.25 0.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Total 2230 2175 9 68 5 180 12.39 1.80 15.40 77 1440 18.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hannah Berry (11th) C. E. Byrd A 3.5 1 1 0 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
Emily Clarke (11th) C. E. Byrd A 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
Peyton Jones (11th) C. E. Byrd A 7.5 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
Alex McJunkins (12th) C. E. Byrd A 8.0 3 7 2 160 0.66 1.50 5.00 105 13.12
Tyler Spivey (11th) C. E. Byrd A 9.0 4 52 3 180 3.14 1.33 18.67 565 62.78

C. E. Byrd B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Florien L 85 145 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Dutchtown A L 95 390 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Captain Shreve B W 165 80 2 7 1 20 8.25 2.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
Minden L 135 145 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
West Monroe A L 110 360 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Captain Shreve A L 90 140 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Negreet W 125 80 1 7 0 20 6.25 inf inf 8 40 5.00
North Caddo B W 110 80 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Total 915 1420 6 41 3 160 5.72 2.00 15.67 47 430 9.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ashlyn Burlison (11th) C. E. Byrd B 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
Laura Derbonne (12th) C. E. Byrd B 8.0 2 19 1 160 1.34 2.00 21.00 215 26.88
Gracie Gotberg (11th) C. E. Byrd B 7.5 0 6 0 150 0.40 0.00 inf 60 8.00
Madison Huckaby (12th) C. E. Byrd B 8.0 2 13 2 160 0.94 1.00 7.50 150 18.75
Emery Pratt (10th) C. E. Byrd B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

C. E. Byrd C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Windhaven Park B L 105 550 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Caddo Magnet B W 265 65 1 8 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 170 18.89
West Monroe B L 140 235 2 4 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
St. Mary's W 175 100 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Negreet W 200 50 2 8 0 20 10.00 inf inf 10 90 9.00
Notre Dame L 115 160 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Florien W 200 95 1 9 1 20 10.00 1.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Loyola W 145 140 2 5 1 20 7.25 2.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 1345 1395 9 51 6 160 8.41 1.50 10.00 60 730 12.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Briley (10th) C. E. Byrd C 7.5 1 12 4 150 0.77 0.25 3.25 115 15.33
Robert Lawrence (10th) C. E. Byrd C 7.5 5 16 0 150 1.57 inf inf 235 31.33
William Sanders (10th) C. E. Byrd C 6.0 2 1 0 120 0.33 inf inf 40 6.67
Emma Turner (10th) C. E. Byrd C 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Arjun Yusufji (10th) C. E. Byrd C 7.5 1 22 2 150 1.50 0.50 11.50 225 30.00

C. E. Byrd D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loyola L 80 155 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
North Caddo A L 95 345 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Dutchtown C W 145 140 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Caddo Magnet A L 35 535 1 0 0 20 1.75 inf inf 1 20 20.00
Captain Shreve A L 65 155 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Minden L 85 175 1 4 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.50 5 40 8.00
Dutchtown B L 65 245 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Caddo Magnet B L 145 155 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Total 715 1905 5 30 8 160 4.47 0.62 4.38 35 380 10.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Berry (9th) C. E. Byrd D 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Reece Carpenter (9th) C. E. Byrd D 7.0 1 2 1 140 0.21 1.00 3.00 30 4.29
Jonathan Hutson (12th) C. E. Byrd D 8.0 4 9 3 160 0.84 1.33 4.33 135 16.88
Treat Judlin (9th) C. E. Byrd D 8.0 0 18 4 160 1.00 0.00 4.50 160 20.00

C. E. Byrd E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Notre Dame L 10 200 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
North Caddo B L 40 100 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00
Dutchtown B L 30 210 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Windhaven Park A L 15 535 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
C. E. Byrd A L 35 430 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
St. Mary's L 90 110 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Dutchtown C L 50 180 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Captain Shreve B L 20 190 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Total 290 1955 2 16 4 160 1.81 0.50 4.50 18 120 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Chu (9th) C. E. Byrd E 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Waheed Khan (11th) C. E. Byrd E 8.0 1 6 0 160 0.47 inf inf 75 9.38
Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) C. E. Byrd E 7.0 1 10 4 140 0.68 0.25 2.75 95 13.57

Caddo Magnet A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Captain Shreve A W 450 135 2 13 2 20 22.50 1.00 7.50 15 300 20.00
Dutchtown C W 345 45 1 11 6 20 17.25 0.17 2.00 12 250 20.83
Loyola W 400 160 1 12 3 20 20.00 0.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
C. E. Byrd D W 535 35 1 15 0 20 26.75 inf inf 16 370 23.12
North Caddo A W 390 185 3 9 1 20 19.50 3.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Dutchtown A L 215 340 5 2 2 20 10.75 2.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
C. E. Byrd A W 350 110 4 8 2 20 17.50 2.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Windhaven Park B L 240 455 4 3 2 20 12.00 2.00 3.50 7 160 22.86
West Monroe A W 400 125 3 11 3 20 20.00 1.00 4.67 14 260 18.57
Total 3325 1590 24 84 21 180 18.47 1.14 5.14 108 2230 20.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carson Basinger (12th) Caddo Magnet A 9.0 3 13 4 180 0.86 0.75 4.00 155 17.22
Nicholas McCallon (9th) Caddo Magnet A 9.0 4 4 3 180 0.47 1.33 2.67 85 9.44
Sameer Tirumala (9th) Caddo Magnet A 9.0 3 8 3 180 0.61 1.00 3.67 110 12.22
Laya Tummala (11th) Caddo Magnet A 9.0 14 59 11 180 4.14 1.27 6.64 745 82.78

Caddo Magnet B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
West Monroe B L 110 215 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
C. E. Byrd C L 65 265 0 4 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00
Negreet L 110 115 1 5 3 20 5.50 0.33 2.00 6 60 10.00
Windhaven Park B L 30 590 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
St. Mary's W 335 60 2 12 1 20 16.75 2.00 14.00 14 190 13.57
Dutchtown B W 225 140 1 6 0 20 11.25 inf inf 7 150 21.43
Minden W 140 110 0 7 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
C. E. Byrd D W 155 145 1 8 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.50 9 70 7.78
Total 1170 1640 5 49 11 160 7.31 0.45 4.91 54 660 12.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lilah Estes (9th) Caddo Magnet B 8.0 4 11 1 160 1.03 4.00 15.00 165 20.62
Eleanora Lawrence (9th) Caddo Magnet B 8.0 1 15 5 160 0.88 0.20 3.20 140 17.50
Lawrence Shi (11th) Caddo Magnet B 8.0 0 23 5 160 1.28 0.00 4.60 205 25.62

Captain Shreve A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Caddo Magnet A L 135 450 1 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 90 22.50
Loyola L 140 160 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
North Caddo A L 90 360 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Dutchtown C W 195 80 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
C. E. Byrd D W 155 65 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
C. E. Byrd B W 140 90 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
North Caddo B W 135 70 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Negreet L 130 165 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Total 1120 1440 6 42 4 160 7.00 1.50 12.00 48 630 13.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Harlee Connell (11th) Captain Shreve A 8.0 1 3 1 160 0.25 1.00 4.00 40 5.00
Travis MacDonald (12th) Captain Shreve A 8.0 1 6 1 160 0.44 1.00 7.00 70 8.75
Nathan Rowley (12th) Captain Shreve A 8.0 1 8 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
Noah Summers (12th) Captain Shreve A 8.0 3 25 2 160 1.78 1.50 14.00 285 35.62

Captain Shreve B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
West Monroe A L 60 300 2 1 0 20 3.00 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Florien L 95 110 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
C. E. Byrd B L 80 165 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Dutchtown A L 60 325 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Minden W 100 80 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Dutchtown C W 85 75 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
St. Mary's W 100 30 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
C. E. Byrd E W 190 20 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Total 770 1105 7 33 3 160 4.81 2.33 13.33 40 350 8.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tanner Hines (12th) Captain Shreve B 8.0 4 7 1 160 0.78 4.00 11.00 125 15.62
Patrick Simon (9th) Captain Shreve B 8.0 2 13 1 160 0.97 2.00 15.00 155 19.38
Kristian Thomas (11th) Captain Shreve B 8.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
KJ Jones (11th) Captain Shreve B 8.0 1 10 1 160 0.69 1.00 11.00 110 13.75

Dutchtown A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Minden W 295 65 2 10 1 20 14.75 2.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
C. E. Byrd B W 390 95 1 12 1 20 19.50 1.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
West Monroe A L 145 315 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Captain Shreve B W 325 60 1 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Florien W 405 20 4 9 1 20 20.25 4.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Caddo Magnet A W 340 215 2 11 0 20 17.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38
Windhaven Park B L 50 620 1 1 1 20 2.50 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
C. E. Byrd A W 210 195 2 8 0 20 10.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00
North Caddo A W 270 220 2 6 0 20 13.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50
Total 2430 1805 16 73 4 180 13.50 4.00 22.25 89 1480 16.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ugonna Njoku (12th) Dutchtown A 9.0 3 11 0 180 0.86 inf inf 155 17.22
Morgan Potts (12th) Dutchtown A 9.0 5 37 1 180 2.44 5.00 42.00 440 48.89
Abbey Wesselak (12th) Dutchtown A 5.0 3 5 2 100 0.85 1.50 4.00 85 17.00
Tyler Ward (12th) Dutchtown A 9.0 4 14 1 180 1.08 4.00 18.00 195 21.67
Ryan Cook (11th) Dutchtown A 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75

Dutchtown B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Caddo B L 125 135 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 60 8.57
Windhaven Park A L 30 520 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
C. E. Byrd E W 210 30 3 6 1 20 10.50 3.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
C. E. Byrd A L 195 210 0 8 3 20 9.75 0.00 2.67 8 130 16.25
Notre Dame L 175 190 2 6 1 20 8.75 2.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Caddo Magnet B L 140 225 0 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
C. E. Byrd D W 245 65 2 9 1 20 12.25 2.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Minden W 180 105 0 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Total 1300 1480 8 52 10 160 8.12 0.80 6.00 60 710 11.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chandler Clegg (12th) Dutchtown B 8.0 3 9 4 160 0.72 0.75 3.00 115 14.38
Kierston Roberts (12th) Dutchtown B 8.0 2 25 2 160 1.69 1.00 13.50 270 33.75
Jake Kinchen (12th) Dutchtown B 8.0 3 15 3 160 1.12 1.00 6.00 180 22.50
Collin Brown (11th) Dutchtown B 8.0 0 3 1 160 0.16 0.00 3.00 25 3.12

Dutchtown C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Caddo A L 0 430 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Caddo Magnet A L 45 345 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
C. E. Byrd D L 140 145 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Captain Shreve A L 80 195 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Loyola L 40 225 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Captain Shreve B L 75 85 1 4 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
C. E. Byrd E W 180 50 0 9 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00
St. Mary's L 15 210 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Total 575 1685 5 27 6 160 3.59 0.83 5.33 32 260 8.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Courtney Connelly (11th) Dutchtown C 8.0 0 8 1 160 0.47 0.00 8.00 75 9.38
Madison Cooper (9th) Dutchtown C 8.0 0 2 3 160 0.03 0.00 0.67 5 0.62
Nick Birdwell (11th) Dutchtown C 8.0 5 8 1 160 0.94 5.00 13.00 150 18.75
Rachel McCarley (9th) Dutchtown C 8.0 0 9 1 160 0.53 0.00 9.00 85 10.62

Florien

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
C. E. Byrd B W 145 85 1 8 0 20 7.25 inf inf 9 50 5.56
Captain Shreve B W 110 95 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Minden W 175 130 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
West Monroe A L 65 300 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Dutchtown A L 20 405 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Loyola L 90 150 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
C. E. Byrd C L 95 200 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Notre Dame L 135 190 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Total 835 1555 3 41 6 160 5.22 0.50 7.33 44 410 9.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Newton (6th) Florien 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Clayton Rushing (10th) Florien 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Victoria Sparks (12th) Florien 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
Cortland Townsend (8th) Florien 6.0 1 12 5 120 0.92 0.20 2.60 110 18.33
Malleri Townson (12th) Florien 8.0 1 3 0 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62
Isabella Veuleman (10th) Florien 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jackson Weldon (10th) Florien 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
Grace Manuel (7th) Florien 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Savannah Clinkscales (7th) Florien 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Dutch Kor (8th) Florien 2.0 0 5 0 40 1.25 0.00 inf 50 25.00
Cullin Lee (6th) Florien 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Johnathan Monroe (11th) Florien 6.0 0 18 1 120 1.46 0.00 18.00 175 29.17
Tori S. Florien 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Loyola

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
C. E. Byrd D W 155 80 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Captain Shreve A W 160 140 0 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86
Caddo Magnet A L 160 400 0 6 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
North Caddo A L 120 330 2 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Dutchtown C W 225 40 1 7 0 20 11.25 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Florien W 150 90 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Notre Dame L 35 265 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
C. E. Byrd C L 140 145 2 6 2 20 7.00 1.00 4.00 8 60 7.50
Total 1145 1490 6 46 5 160 7.16 1.20 10.40 52 620 11.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Siharath (12th) Loyola 8.0 4 27 4 160 1.94 1.00 7.75 310 38.75
Daniel Walmsley (10th) Loyola 8.0 1 0 0 160 0.09 inf inf 15 1.88
Mary Grappe (12th) Loyola 8.0 1 18 1 160 1.19 1.00 19.00 190 23.75
Eliott Scott (9th) Loyola 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25

Minden

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dutchtown A L 65 295 0 5 1 20 3.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
West Monroe A L 50 450 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Florien L 130 175 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
C. E. Byrd B W 145 135 0 8 1 20 7.25 0.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Captain Shreve B L 80 100 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
C. E. Byrd D W 175 85 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Caddo Magnet B L 110 140 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Dutchtown B L 105 180 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Total 860 1560 3 45 7 160 5.38 0.43 6.86 48 400 8.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) Minden 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Jayde Burks (11th) Minden 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carrington Curry (10th) Minden 7.0 0 12 2 140 0.79 0.00 6.00 110 15.71
Caleb Gross (9th) Minden 7.5 1 24 3 150 1.60 0.33 8.33 240 32.00
Jaylen Johnson (10th) Minden 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Josh Sims (11th) Minden 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 5.00 55 11.00

Negreet

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mary's W 200 5 1 9 1 20 10.00 1.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Windhaven Park B L 30 660 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Caddo Magnet B W 115 110 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
West Monroe B W 165 160 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
C. E. Byrd C L 50 200 2 1 0 20 2.50 inf inf 3 10 3.33
North Caddo B W 90 75 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
C. E. Byrd B L 80 125 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Captain Shreve A W 165 130 1 7 0 20 8.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Total 895 1465 4 44 9 160 5.59 0.44 5.33 48 440 9.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Walker (12th) Negreet 8.0 2 16 2 160 1.12 1.00 9.00 180 22.50
Colton Cannik (12th) Negreet 8.0 1 9 4 160 0.53 0.25 2.50 85 10.62
Hayden Knight (11th) Negreet 8.0 1 17 3 160 1.06 0.33 6.00 170 21.25
Cade Davidson (12th) Negreet 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tristen Hippler (10th) Negreet 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00

North Caddo A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dutchtown C W 430 0 2 12 0 20 21.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00
C. E. Byrd D W 345 95 2 10 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.00 12 230 19.17
Captain Shreve A W 360 90 2 11 0 20 18.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92
Loyola W 330 120 1 10 1 20 16.50 1.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
Caddo Magnet A L 185 390 5 2 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
West Monroe A W 215 210 0 10 1 20 10.75 0.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Windhaven Park A L 265 430 3 5 0 20 13.25 inf inf 8 170 21.25
West Monroe B W 295 130 3 7 0 20 14.75 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Dutchtown A L 220 270 1 8 3 20 11.00 0.33 3.00 9 140 15.56
Total 2645 1735 19 75 8 180 14.69 2.38 11.75 94 1650 17.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Bynog (12th) North Caddo A 9.0 8 40 4 180 2.78 2.00 12.00 500 55.56
Luke Couch (11th) North Caddo A 9.0 4 8 1 180 0.75 4.00 12.00 135 15.00
Callie Fedd (12th) North Caddo A 9.0 1 7 1 180 0.44 1.00 8.00 80 8.89
Kaya Oney (12th) North Caddo A 9.0 6 20 2 180 1.56 3.00 13.00 280 31.11

North Caddo B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dutchtown B W 135 125 0 8 1 20 6.75 0.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
C. E. Byrd E W 100 40 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
C. E. Byrd A L 25 530 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Notre Dame L 40 285 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Windhaven Park A L 25 525 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Negreet L 75 90 1 4 0 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00
Captain Shreve A L 70 135 0 6 2 20 3.50 0.00 3.00 6 20 3.33
C. E. Byrd B L 80 110 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Total 550 1840 3 31 5 160 3.44 0.60 6.80 34 220 6.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Green (11th) North Caddo B 6.5 1 11 4 130 0.81 0.25 3.00 105 16.15
Jalan McCullum (12th) North Caddo B 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
Caylan Neighbors (12th) North Caddo B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alissea Poston (12th) North Caddo B 7.5 2 3 0 150 0.40 inf inf 60 8.00
Kaylee Sanchez (10th) North Caddo B 7.0 0 15 0 140 1.07 0.00 inf 150 21.43

Notre Dame

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
C. E. Byrd E W 200 10 0 10 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00
C. E. Byrd A L 160 265 3 4 1 20 8.00 3.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Windhaven Park A L 75 510 0 3 1 20 3.75 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
North Caddo B W 285 40 1 10 0 20 14.25 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Dutchtown B W 190 175 3 5 1 20 9.50 3.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
C. E. Byrd C W 160 115 0 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86
Loyola W 265 35 2 9 1 20 13.25 2.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Florien W 190 135 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22
Total 1525 1285 10 56 7 160 9.53 1.43 9.43 66 850 12.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abram Broussard (12th) Notre Dame 8.0 0 7 1 160 0.41 0.00 7.00 65 8.12
Grant LeBlanc (12th) Notre Dame 8.0 2 7 0 160 0.62 inf inf 100 12.50
Dakota Sikat (12th) Notre Dame 8.0 5 37 6 160 2.59 0.83 7.00 415 51.88
Henry Wild (12th) Notre Dame 8.0 3 5 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88

St. Mary's

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Negreet L 5 200 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
West Monroe B L 50 230 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Windhaven Park B L 35 625 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
C. E. Byrd C L 100 175 1 4 1 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Caddo Magnet B L 60 335 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
C. E. Byrd E W 110 90 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Captain Shreve B L 30 100 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Dutchtown C W 210 15 0 11 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 11 100 9.09
Total 600 1770 1 32 5 160 3.75 0.20 6.60 33 290 8.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Laura Aviles (9th) St. Mary's 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Ashton Behrendsen (12th) St. Mary's 8.0 1 29 3 160 1.81 0.33 10.00 290 36.25
Chloe Cremeans (10th) St. Mary's 8.0 0 0 2 160 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.25
Madelyn Gardner (10th) St. Mary's 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Madison Lester (10th) St. Mary's 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43

West Monroe A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Captain Shreve B W 300 60 3 9 1 20 15.00 3.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Minden W 450 50 4 10 0 20 22.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71
Dutchtown A W 315 145 3 7 2 20 15.75 1.50 5.00 10 210 21.00
Florien W 300 65 0 11 2 20 15.00 0.00 5.50 11 200 18.18
C. E. Byrd B W 360 110 5 8 1 20 18.00 5.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
North Caddo A L 210 215 1 6 1 20 10.50 1.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
West Monroe B W 415 25 2 14 1 20 20.75 2.00 16.00 16 250 15.62
Windhaven Park A L 240 460 2 4 0 20 12.00 inf inf 6 170 28.33
Caddo Magnet A L 125 400 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Total 2715 1530 20 74 9 180 15.08 2.22 10.44 94 1720 18.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
LaMorris Albritten (12th) West Monroe A 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grant Martin (12th) West Monroe A 9.0 15 25 6 180 2.47 2.50 6.67 445 49.44
Taylor Martin (12th) West Monroe A 9.0 1 21 1 180 1.22 1.00 22.00 220 24.44
Reagan Soignier (11th) West Monroe A 4.5 1 3 1 90 0.44 1.00 4.00 40 8.89
Magi Sumpter (11th) West Monroe A 9.0 3 25 1 180 1.61 3.00 28.00 290 32.22

West Monroe B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Caddo Magnet B W 215 110 3 5 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 120 15.00
St. Mary's W 230 50 0 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00
C. E. Byrd C W 235 140 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Negreet L 160 165 3 4 1 20 8.00 3.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Windhaven Park B L 120 555 2 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Windhaven Park A L 80 555 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
West Monroe A L 25 415 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
North Caddo A L 130 295 3 3 1 20 6.50 3.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
C. E. Byrd A L 70 305 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Total 1265 2590 13 40 4 180 7.03 3.25 13.25 53 690 13.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dalia El-Giar (12th) West Monroe B 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
Alex Ricks (12th) West Monroe B 9.0 12 29 4 180 2.50 3.00 10.25 450 50.00
Holli Strickland (11th) West Monroe B 9.0 1 3 0 180 0.25 inf inf 45 5.00
Thomas Sumpter (9th) West Monroe B 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44

Windhaven Park A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
C. E. Byrd A W 580 75 8 7 2 20 29.00 4.00 7.50 15 400 26.67
Dutchtown B W 520 30 7 8 3 20 26.00 2.33 5.00 15 350 23.33
Notre Dame W 510 75 10 3 4 20 25.50 2.50 3.25 13 350 26.92
C. E. Byrd E W 535 15 9 6 2 20 26.75 4.50 7.50 15 350 23.33
North Caddo B W 525 25 7 7 4 20 26.25 1.75 3.50 14 370 26.43
West Monroe B W 555 80 7 8 0 20 27.75 inf inf 15 370 24.67
North Caddo A W 430 265 8 4 2 20 21.50 4.00 6.00 12 280 23.33
West Monroe A W 460 240 9 4 1 20 23.00 9.00 13.00 13 290 22.31
Windhaven Park B L 220 505 3 4 3 20 11.00 1.00 2.33 7 150 21.43
Total 4335 1310 68 51 21 180 24.08 3.24 5.67 119 2910 24.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elan Biswas (11th) Windhaven Park A 9.0 7 4 2 180 0.75 3.50 5.50 135 15.00
Thomas Gioia (12th) Windhaven Park A 9.0 52 31 15 180 5.64 3.47 5.53 1015 112.78
Sharon Jiang (12th) Windhaven Park A 9.0 9 16 4 180 1.53 2.25 6.25 275 30.56

Windhaven Park B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
C. E. Byrd C W 550 105 7 8 3 20 27.50 2.33 5.00 15 380 25.33
Negreet W 660 30 3 14 1 20 33.00 3.00 17.00 17 480 28.24
St. Mary's W 625 35 9 7 2 20 31.25 4.50 8.00 16 430 26.88
Caddo Magnet B W 590 30 7 10 3 20 29.50 2.33 5.67 17 400 23.53
West Monroe B W 555 120 9 5 2 20 27.75 4.50 7.00 14 380 27.14
C. E. Byrd A W 550 110 5 11 1 20 27.50 5.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Dutchtown A W 620 50 10 6 2 20 31.00 5.00 8.00 16 420 26.25
Caddo Magnet A W 455 240 9 3 2 20 22.75 4.50 6.00 12 300 25.00
Windhaven Park A W 505 220 7 6 0 20 25.25 inf inf 13 340 26.15
Total 5110 940 66 70 16 180 28.39 4.12 8.50 136 3500 25.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Avi Ackermann (11th) Windhaven Park B 9.0 19 20 8 180 2.47 2.38 4.88 445 49.44
Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) Windhaven Park B 9.0 27 32 8 180 3.81 3.38 7.38 685 76.11
Andy Qiao (11th) Windhaven Park B 9.0 15 13 0 180 1.97 inf inf 355 39.44
Emma Reilly (12th) Windhaven Park B 9.0 5 5 0 180 0.69 inf inf 125 13.89