C.E. Byrd Fall Tournament on October 07, 2017 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

C. E. Byrd Fall Tournament Scoreboard

Round 1

Windhaven Park A 580, C. E. Byrd A 75
C. E. Byrd A: Hannah Berry (11th) 0 0 0 0, Emily Clarke (11th) 0 0 0 0, Peyton Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0, Alex McJunkins (12th) 0 2 0 20, Tyler Spivey (11th) 1 0 0 15
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 2 1 0 40, Thomas Gioia (12th) 5 5 2 115, Sharon Jiang (12th) 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd A 3 40 13.33, Windhaven Park A 15 400 26.67

Dutchtown A 295, Minden 65
Minden: Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) 0 2 0 20, Jayde Burks (11th) 0 0 0 0, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 0 0 0, Caleb Gross (9th) 0 2 1 15, Jaylen Johnson (10th) 0 1 0 10, Josh Sims (11th) 0 0 0 0
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 0 0 0 0, Morgan Potts (12th) 1 7 0 85, Abbey Wesselak (12th) 1 3 1 40, Tyler Ward (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minden 5 20 4.00, Dutchtown A 12 170 14.17

Negreet 200, St. Mary's 5
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 1 3 0 45, Colton Cannik (12th) 0 1 0 10, Hayden Knight (11th) 0 4 1 35, Tristen Hippler (10th) 0 1 0 10
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 0 0 0, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 0 1 1 5, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madelyn Gardner (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Negreet 10 100 10.00, St. Mary's 1 0 0.00

Notre Dame 200, C. E. Byrd E 10
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 1 0 10, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 0 1 0 10, Dakota Sikat (12th) 0 7 0 70, Henry Wild (12th) 0 1 0 10
C. E. Byrd E: David Chu (9th) 0 0 0 0, Waheed Khan (11th) 0 1 0 10, Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Notre Dame 10 100 10.00, C. E. Byrd E 1 0 0.00

North Caddo A 430, Dutchtown C 0
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 0 9 0 90, Luke Couch (11th) 0 0 0 0, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 1 0 10, Kaya Oney (12th) 2 2 0 50
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 0 0 0, Nick Birdwell (11th) 0 0 0 0, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Caddo A 14 280 20.00, Dutchtown C 0 0 0.00

West Monroe B 215, Caddo Magnet B 110
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 0 0 0 0, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 0 2 0 20, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 4 0 40
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alex Ricks (12th) 3 4 0 85, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 1 0 10, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Caddo Magnet B 6 50 8.33, West Monroe B 8 120 15.00

West Monroe A 300, Captain Shreve B 60
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 2 0 0 30, Patrick Simon (9th) 0 0 0 0, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 1 0 10, KJ Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 3 5 0 95, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 2 0 20, Reagan Soignier (11th) 0 0 0 0, Magi Sumpter (11th) 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Captain Shreve B 3 20 6.67, West Monroe A 12 170 14.17

Loyola 155, C. E. Byrd D 80
C. E. Byrd D: William Berry (9th) 0 0 0 0, Reece Carpenter (9th) 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Hutson (12th) 0 2 0 20, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 2 0 20
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 0 3 0 30, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Mary Grappe (12th) 0 5 1 45, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd D 5 30 6.00, Loyola 8 80 10.00

Florien 145, C. E. Byrd B 85
Florien: Clayton Rushing (10th) 0 1 0 10, Malleri Townson (12th) 0 1 0 10, Johnathan Monroe (11th) 0 1 0 10, Cortland Townsend (8th) 1 3 0 45, Dutch Kor (8th) 0 2 0 20
C. E. Byrd B: Ashlyn Burlison (11th) 0 1 0 10, Laura Derbonne (12th) 0 3 1 25, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Huckaby (12th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Florien 9 50 5.56, C. E. Byrd B 5 40 8.00

Windhaven Park B 550, C. E. Byrd C 105
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 0 2 0 20, Robert Lawrence (10th) 1 1 0 25, William Sanders (10th) 0 0 0 0, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 0 0 0 0
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 2 3 2 50, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 1 3 1 40, Andy Qiao (11th) 2 2 0 50, Emma Reilly (12th) 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd C 4 60 15.00, Windhaven Park B 15 380 25.33

North Caddo B 135, Dutchtown B 125
North Caddo B: Nate Green (11th) 0 3 1 25, Jalan McCullum (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 0 3 0 30, Kaylee Sanchez (10th) 0 2 0 20
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 1 0 1 10, Kierston Roberts (12th) 0 3 1 25, Jake Kinchen (12th) 0 3 0 30, Collin Brown (11th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Caddo B 8 60 7.50, Dutchtown B 7 60 8.57

Caddo Magnet A 450, Captain Shreve A 135
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 1 0 0 15, Travis MacDonald (12th) 0 0 0 0, Nathan Rowley (12th) 0 2 0 20, Noah Summers (12th) 0 1 0 10
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 0 4 0 40, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 0 1 1 5, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 0 0 1 -5, Laya Tummala (11th) 2 8 0 110
Bonuses: Captain Shreve A 4 90 22.50, Caddo Magnet A 15 300 20.00


Round 2

North Caddo B 100, C. E. Byrd E 40
North Caddo B: Nate Green (11th) 0 4 1 35, Caylan Neighbors (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 1 0 0 15, Kaylee Sanchez (10th) 0 1 0 10
C. E. Byrd E: David Chu (9th) 0 0 0 0, Waheed Khan (11th) 0 1 0 10, Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: North Caddo B 6 40 6.67, C. E. Byrd E 4 0 0.00

Caddo Magnet A 345, Dutchtown C 45
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 0 3 0 30, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 0 0 2 -10, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 1 1 0 25, Laya Tummala (11th) 0 7 4 50
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 1 0 10, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 0 0 0, Nick Birdwell (11th) 1 0 0 15, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Caddo Magnet A 12 250 20.83, Dutchtown C 2 20 10.00

West Monroe B 230, St. Mary's 50
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 0 0 0, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 0 3 0 30, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madelyn Gardner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Lester (10th) 0 0 0 0
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 1 0 10, Alex Ricks (12th) 0 9 0 90, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Mary's 3 20 6.67, West Monroe B 10 130 13.00

C. E. Byrd C 265, Caddo Magnet B 65
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 1 2 0 35, Robert Lawrence (10th) 0 2 0 20, Emma Turner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 0 4 0 40
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 0 1 0 10, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 0 1 2 0, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd C 9 170 18.89, Caddo Magnet B 4 40 10.00

North Caddo A 345, C. E. Byrd D 95
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 0 3 3 15, Luke Couch (11th) 1 3 0 45, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 1 0 10, Kaya Oney (12th) 1 3 0 45
C. E. Byrd D: William Berry (9th) 0 0 0 0, Reece Carpenter (9th) 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Hutson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: North Caddo A 12 230 19.17, C. E. Byrd D 4 60 15.00

Florien 110, Captain Shreve B 95
Florien: Tori S. 0 0 0 0, Malleri Townson (12th) 0 1 0 10, Jackson Weldon (10th) 0 1 0 10, Cortland Townsend (8th) 0 4 2 30, Cullin Lee (6th) 0 0 0 0, Isabella Veuleman (10th) 0 0 0 0
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 0 0 0 0, Patrick Simon (9th) 1 3 0 45, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 0 0 0, KJ Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Florien 6 60 10.00, Captain Shreve B 4 50 12.50

Windhaven Park A 520, Dutchtown B 30
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Gioia (12th) 7 2 3 110, Sharon Jiang (12th) 0 6 0 60
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kierston Roberts (12th) 0 1 0 10, Jake Kinchen (12th) 0 0 0 0, Collin Brown (11th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Windhaven Park A 15 350 23.33, Dutchtown B 1 20 20.00

C. E. Byrd A 265, Notre Dame 160
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 1 0 10, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 1 0 0 15, Dakota Sikat (12th) 2 2 1 45, Henry Wild (12th) 0 1 0 10
C. E. Byrd A: Hannah Berry (11th) 0 0 0 0, Emily Clarke (11th) 0 0 0 0, Peyton Jones (11th) 0 1 0 10, Alex McJunkins (12th) 1 1 1 20, Tyler Spivey (11th) 0 6 1 55
Bonuses: Notre Dame 7 80 11.43, C. E. Byrd A 9 180 20.00

Loyola 160, Captain Shreve A 140
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 0 1 0 10, Travis MacDonald (12th) 0 0 0 0, Nathan Rowley (12th) 1 0 0 15, Noah Summers (12th) 0 5 1 45
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 0 5 0 50, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Mary Grappe (12th) 0 2 0 20, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Captain Shreve A 7 70 10.00, Loyola 7 90 12.86

West Monroe A 450, Minden 50
Minden: Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Jayde Burks (11th) 0 0 0 0, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 0 1 -5, Caleb Gross (9th) 1 2 0 35, Jaylen Johnson (10th) 0 0 0 0, Josh Sims (11th) 0 0 0 0
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 4 4 0 100, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 4 0 40, Reagan Soignier (11th) 0 0 0 0, Magi Sumpter (11th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Minden 3 20 6.67, West Monroe A 14 290 20.71

Windhaven Park B 660, Negreet 30
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 0 0 0 0, Colton Cannik (12th) 0 1 2 0, Hayden Knight (11th) 0 1 0 10, Cade Davidson (12th) 0 0 0 0
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 1 4 1 50, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 1 8 0 95, Andy Qiao (11th) 1 2 0 35, Emma Reilly (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Negreet 2 20 10.00, Windhaven Park B 17 480 28.24

Dutchtown A 390, C. E. Byrd B 95
C. E. Byrd B: Ashlyn Burlison (11th) 0 0 0 0, Laura Derbonne (12th) 0 1 0 10, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Huckaby (12th) 1 2 0 35
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 1 2 0 35, Morgan Potts (12th) 0 3 1 25, Tyler Ward (12th) 0 3 0 30, Ryan Cook (11th) 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd B 4 50 12.50, Dutchtown A 13 260 20.00


Round 3

Dutchtown B 210, C. E. Byrd E 30
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 1 2 1 30, Kierston Roberts (12th) 1 1 0 25, Jake Kinchen (12th) 1 3 0 45, Collin Brown (11th) 0 0 0 0
C. E. Byrd E: David Chu (9th) 0 0 0 0, Waheed Khan (11th) 1 1 0 25, Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Dutchtown B 9 110 12.22, C. E. Byrd E 2 10 5.00

Windhaven Park A 510, Notre Dame 75
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 1 0 1 10, Thomas Gioia (12th) 6 2 2 100, Sharon Jiang (12th) 3 1 1 50
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 1 0 10, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 0 1 0 10, Dakota Sikat (12th) 0 1 1 5, Henry Wild (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Windhaven Park A 13 350 26.92, Notre Dame 3 50 16.67

C. E. Byrd A 530, North Caddo B 25
North Caddo B: Nate Green (11th) 0 0 0 0, Jalan McCullum (12th) 0 0 0 0, Caylan Neighbors (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 1 0 0 15
C. E. Byrd A: Hannah Berry (11th) 0 1 0 10, Emily Clarke (11th) 1 2 0 35, Peyton Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0, Alex McJunkins (12th) 0 2 0 20, Tyler Spivey (11th) 1 7 0 85
Bonuses: North Caddo B 1 10 10.00, C. E. Byrd A 14 380 27.14

Windhaven Park B 625, St. Mary's 35
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 1 0 10, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 0 1 0 10, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 1 -5, Madelyn Gardner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Lester (10th) 0 0 0 0
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 3 1 1 50, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 4 3 1 85, Andy Qiao (11th) 1 2 0 35, Emma Reilly (12th) 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: St. Mary's 2 20 10.00, Windhaven Park B 16 430 26.88

Florien 175, Minden 130
Florien: Jackson Weldon (10th) 0 0 0 0, Malleri Townson (12th) 1 1 0 25, Johnathan Monroe (11th) 0 6 0 60, Cortland Townsend (8th) 0 0 2 -10, Savannah Clinkscales (7th) 0 0 0 0
Minden: Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Jayde Burks (11th) 0 0 0 0, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 3 0 30, Caleb Gross (9th) 0 2 1 15, Jaylen Johnson (10th) 0 0 0 0, Josh Sims (11th) 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Florien 8 100 12.50, Minden 6 70 11.67

North Caddo A 360, Captain Shreve A 90
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 0 0 1 -5, Travis MacDonald (12th) 0 1 0 10, Nathan Rowley (12th) 0 1 0 10, Noah Summers (12th) 1 1 0 25
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 0 4 0 40, Luke Couch (11th) 0 1 0 10, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 1 0 10, Kaya Oney (12th) 2 5 0 80
Bonuses: Captain Shreve A 4 50 12.50, North Caddo A 13 220 16.92

Caddo Magnet A 400, Loyola 160
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 0 3 2 20, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Mary Grappe (12th) 0 3 0 30, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 0 0 0
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 0 1 0 10, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 0 1 0 10, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 1 1 1 20, Laya Tummala (11th) 0 9 2 80
Bonuses: Loyola 6 110 18.33, Caddo Magnet A 13 280 21.54

C. E. Byrd D 145, Dutchtown C 140
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 2 0 20, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 1 1 5, Nick Birdwell (11th) 1 1 0 25, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 1 0 10
C. E. Byrd D: William Berry (9th) 0 1 0 10, Reece Carpenter (9th) 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Hutson (12th) 1 2 0 35, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Dutchtown C 6 80 13.33, C. E. Byrd D 6 90 15.00

West Monroe B 235, C. E. Byrd C 140
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 0 2 1 15, Robert Lawrence (10th) 2 1 0 40, William Sanders (10th) 0 0 0 0, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 0 1 1 5
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 2 0 20, Alex Ricks (12th) 0 4 0 40, Holli Strickland (11th) 1 2 0 35, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd C 6 80 13.33, West Monroe B 9 140 15.56

C. E. Byrd B 165, Captain Shreve B 80
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 0 1 1 5, Patrick Simon (9th) 0 1 0 10, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 0 0 0, KJ Jones (11th) 1 1 0 25
C. E. Byrd B: Ashlyn Burlison (11th) 1 0 0 15, Laura Derbonne (12th) 1 6 0 75, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Huckaby (12th) 0 1 1 5, Emery Pratt (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Captain Shreve B 4 40 10.00, C. E. Byrd B 9 70 7.78

West Monroe A 315, Dutchtown A 145
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 2 4 1 65, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 0 0 0, Reagan Soignier (11th) 0 0 1 -5, Magi Sumpter (11th) 1 3 0 45
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 0 1 0 10, Morgan Potts (12th) 0 2 0 20, Abbey Wesselak (12th) 1 1 0 25, Tyler Ward (12th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: West Monroe A 10 210 21.00, Dutchtown A 7 70 10.00

Negreet 115, Caddo Magnet B 110
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 0 2 1 15, Colton Cannik (12th) 0 1 0 10, Hayden Knight (11th) 0 3 0 30, Tristen Hippler (10th) 0 0 0 0
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 1 1 0 25, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 0 2 0 20, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 2 3 5
Bonuses: Negreet 6 60 10.00, Caddo Magnet B 6 60 10.00


Round 4

C. E. Byrd A 210, Dutchtown B 195
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 0 2 1 15, Kierston Roberts (12th) 0 4 1 35, Jake Kinchen (12th) 0 2 1 15, Collin Brown (11th) 0 0 0 0
C. E. Byrd A: Hannah Berry (11th) 0 0 0 0, Emily Clarke (11th) 0 0 0 0, Peyton Jones (11th) 0 2 0 20, Alex McJunkins (12th) 1 0 0 15, Tyler Spivey (11th) 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Dutchtown B 8 130 16.25, C. E. Byrd A 7 130 18.57

Negreet 165, West Monroe B 160
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 0 3 0 30, Colton Cannik (12th) 0 1 1 5, Hayden Knight (11th) 0 4 0 40, Cade Davidson (12th) 0 0 0 0
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alex Ricks (12th) 3 4 1 80, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Negreet 8 90 11.25, West Monroe B 7 80 11.43

Minden 145, C. E. Byrd B 135
Minden: Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Jayde Burks (11th) 0 0 0 0, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 2 0 20, Caleb Gross (9th) 0 6 1 55, Jaylen Johnson (10th) 0 0 0 0, Josh Sims (11th) 0 0 0 0
C. E. Byrd B: Laura Derbonne (12th) 0 2 0 20, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 2 0 20, Madison Huckaby (12th) 0 3 1 25, Emery Pratt (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minden 8 70 8.75, C. E. Byrd B 7 70 10.00

Dutchtown A 325, Captain Shreve B 60
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 0 1 0 10, Morgan Potts (12th) 0 7 0 70, Tyler Ward (12th) 0 0 0 0, Ryan Cook (11th) 1 2 0 35
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 0 1 0 10, Patrick Simon (9th) 0 1 0 10, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 0 0 0, KJ Jones (11th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Dutchtown A 11 210 19.09, Captain Shreve B 3 30 10.00

West Monroe A 300, Florien 65
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 0 6 2 50, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 1 0 10, Reagan Soignier (11th) 0 1 0 10, Magi Sumpter (11th) 0 3 0 30
Florien: Jackson Weldon (10th) 0 0 0 0, Johnathan Monroe (11th) 0 2 0 20, Malleri Townson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Cortland Townsend (8th) 0 1 1 5, Dutch Kor (8th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: West Monroe A 11 200 18.18, Florien 4 30 7.50

Caddo Magnet A 535, C. E. Byrd D 35
C. E. Byrd D: William Berry (9th) 0 0 0 0, Reece Carpenter (9th) 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Hutson (12th) 1 0 0 15, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 0 0 0
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 0 2 0 20, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 0 0 0 0, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 0 2 0 20, Laya Tummala (11th) 1 11 0 125
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd D 1 20 20.00, Caddo Magnet A 16 370 23.12

North Caddo A 330, Loyola 120
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 1 6 1 70, Luke Couch (11th) 0 1 0 10, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaya Oney (12th) 0 3 0 30
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 2 1 0 40, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Mary Grappe (12th) 0 1 0 10, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: North Caddo A 11 220 20.00, Loyola 5 60 12.00

Captain Shreve A 195, Dutchtown C 80
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 1 0 10, Nick Birdwell (11th) 1 1 0 25, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 2 1 15
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 0 0 0 0, Travis MacDonald (12th) 1 0 1 10, Nathan Rowley (12th) 0 1 0 10, Noah Summers (12th) 0 5 1 45
Bonuses: Dutchtown C 5 30 6.00, Captain Shreve A 7 130 18.57

C. E. Byrd C 175, St. Mary's 100
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 0 1 1 5, Robert Lawrence (10th) 0 1 0 10, William Sanders (10th) 0 0 0 0, Emma Turner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 0 7 0 70
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 0 0 0, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 1 4 1 50, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madelyn Gardner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Lester (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd C 9 90 10.00, St. Mary's 5 50 10.00

Notre Dame 285, North Caddo B 40
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 1 0 10, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 0 2 0 20, Dakota Sikat (12th) 1 6 0 75, Henry Wild (12th) 0 1 0 10
North Caddo B: Jalan McCullum (12th) 0 1 0 10, Caylan Neighbors (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaylee Sanchez (10th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Notre Dame 11 170 15.45, North Caddo B 2 20 10.00

Windhaven Park A 535, C. E. Byrd E 15
C. E. Byrd E: David Chu (9th) 0 0 0 0, Waheed Khan (11th) 0 0 0 0, Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) 0 1 1 5
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 1 0 1 10, Thomas Gioia (12th) 8 4 1 155, Sharon Jiang (12th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd E 1 10 10.00, Windhaven Park A 15 350 23.33

Windhaven Park B 590, Caddo Magnet B 30
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 0 1 0 10, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 0 0 0 0, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 0 0 0
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 3 4 2 75, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 3 4 1 80, Andy Qiao (11th) 1 1 0 25, Emma Reilly (12th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Caddo Magnet B 1 20 20.00, Windhaven Park B 17 400 23.53


Round 5

C. E. Byrd C 200, Negreet 50
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 0 2 0 20, Robert Lawrence (10th) 0 2 0 20, William Sanders (10th) 2 0 0 30, Emma Turner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 0 4 0 40
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 1 0 0 15, Colton Cannik (12th) 0 1 0 10, Hayden Knight (11th) 1 0 0 15, Tristen Hippler (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd C 10 90 9.00, Negreet 3 10 3.33

Caddo Magnet B 335, St. Mary's 60
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 1 3 0 45, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 1 3 1 40, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 6 0 60
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 1 0 10, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 0 2 0 20, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Lester (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Caddo Magnet B 14 190 13.57, St. Mary's 3 30 10.00

Notre Dame 190, Dutchtown B 175
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 0 1 -5, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 0 0 0 0, Dakota Sikat (12th) 1 4 0 55, Henry Wild (12th) 2 1 0 40
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 1 1 0 25, Kierston Roberts (12th) 1 1 0 25, Jake Kinchen (12th) 0 2 1 15, Collin Brown (11th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Notre Dame 8 100 12.50, Dutchtown B 8 90 11.25

Captain Shreve B 100, Minden 80
Minden: Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Jayde Burks (11th) 0 0 0 0, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 1 0 10, Caleb Gross (9th) 0 3 0 30, Jaylen Johnson (10th) 0 0 0 0, Josh Sims (11th) 0 1 0 10
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 1 3 0 45, Patrick Simon (9th) 0 2 1 15, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 0 0 0, KJ Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minden 5 30 6.00, Captain Shreve B 6 40 6.67

Dutchtown A 405, Florien 20
Florien: Clayton Rushing (10th) 0 0 0 0, Johnathan Monroe (11th) 0 2 0 20, Malleri Townson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Jackson Weldon (10th) 0 0 0 0, Cortland Townsend (8th) 0 0 0 0
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 1 1 0 25, Morgan Potts (12th) 1 5 0 65, Abbey Wesselak (12th) 0 1 1 5, Tyler Ward (12th) 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Florien 2 0 0.00, Dutchtown A 13 260 20.00

C. E. Byrd A 430, C. E. Byrd E 35
C. E. Byrd A: Hannah Berry (11th) 1 0 0 15, Emily Clarke (11th) 0 2 0 20, Peyton Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0, Alex McJunkins (12th) 1 1 1 20, Tyler Spivey (11th) 1 10 0 115
C. E. Byrd E: David Chu (9th) 0 0 0 0, Waheed Khan (11th) 0 0 0 0, Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd A 16 260 16.25, C. E. Byrd E 2 10 5.00

West Monroe A 360, C. E. Byrd B 110
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 3 1 1 50, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 4 0 40, Reagan Soignier (11th) 1 1 0 25, Magi Sumpter (11th) 1 2 0 35
C. E. Byrd B: Ashlyn Burlison (11th) 1 0 0 15, Laura Derbonne (12th) 1 2 0 35, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Huckaby (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: West Monroe A 13 210 16.15, C. E. Byrd B 4 60 15.00

Caddo Magnet A 390, North Caddo A 185
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 3 1 0 55, Luke Couch (11th) 2 1 0 40, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaya Oney (12th) 0 0 0 0
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 1 0 0 15, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 1 0 0 15, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 0 0 0 0, Laya Tummala (11th) 1 9 1 100
Bonuses: North Caddo A 7 90 12.86, Caddo Magnet A 12 260 21.67

Windhaven Park A 525, North Caddo B 25
North Caddo B: Nate Green (11th) 0 0 1 -5, Jalan McCullum (12th) 0 0 0 0, Caylan Neighbors (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaylee Sanchez (10th) 0 1 0 10
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 0 1 0 10, Thomas Gioia (12th) 4 4 2 90, Sharon Jiang (12th) 3 2 2 55
Bonuses: North Caddo B 1 20 20.00, Windhaven Park A 14 370 26.43

Windhaven Park B 555, West Monroe B 120
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alex Ricks (12th) 2 2 0 50, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 1 0 10
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 2 2 1 45, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 5 2 1 90, Andy Qiao (11th) 2 0 0 30, Emma Reilly (12th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: West Monroe B 5 60 12.00, Windhaven Park B 14 380 27.14

Captain Shreve A 155, C. E. Byrd D 65
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 0 1 0 10, Travis MacDonald (12th) 0 1 0 10, Nathan Rowley (12th) 0 2 0 20, Noah Summers (12th) 1 2 0 35
C. E. Byrd D: William Berry (9th) 0 0 0 0, Reece Carpenter (9th) 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Hutson (12th) 1 1 1 20, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Captain Shreve A 7 80 11.43, C. E. Byrd D 4 30 7.50

Loyola 225, Dutchtown C 40
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 0 7 0 70, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Mary Grappe (12th) 1 0 0 15, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 0 0 0
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 0 0 0, Nick Birdwell (11th) 1 0 1 10, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Loyola 8 140 17.50, Dutchtown C 3 10 3.33


Round 6

Caddo Magnet B 225, Dutchtown B 140
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 1 2 0 35, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 0 2 0 20, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 2 0 20
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 0 1 0 10, Kierston Roberts (12th) 0 6 0 60, Jake Kinchen (12th) 0 0 0 0, Collin Brown (11th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Caddo Magnet B 7 150 21.43, Dutchtown B 8 60 7.50

North Caddo A 215, West Monroe A 210
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 0 6 0 60, Luke Couch (11th) 0 1 0 10, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 2 0 20, Kaya Oney (12th) 0 1 1 5
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 1 1 0 25, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 2 1 15, Reagan Soignier (11th) 0 1 0 10, Magi Sumpter (11th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: North Caddo A 10 120 12.00, West Monroe A 7 140 20.00

Captain Shreve B 85, Dutchtown C 75
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 0 0 0 0, Patrick Simon (9th) 1 1 0 25, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 1 0 10, KJ Jones (11th) 0 2 0 20
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 2 0 20, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 0 2 -10, Nick Birdwell (11th) 1 1 0 25, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Captain Shreve B 5 30 6.00, Dutchtown C 5 30 6.00

Dutchtown A 340, Caddo Magnet A 215
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 2 0 0 30, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 1 0 0 15, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 1 1 0 25, Laya Tummala (11th) 1 1 2 15
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 0 3 0 30, Morgan Potts (12th) 1 4 0 55, Tyler Ward (12th) 1 4 0 55, Ryan Cook (11th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Caddo Magnet A 7 130 18.57, Dutchtown A 13 200 15.38

Negreet 90, North Caddo B 75
North Caddo B: Nate Green (11th) 1 1 0 25, Caylan Neighbors (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaylee Sanchez (10th) 0 3 0 30
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 0 2 0 20, Colton Cannik (12th) 0 1 0 10, Hayden Knight (11th) 0 3 2 20, Cade Davidson (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Caddo B 5 20 4.00, Negreet 6 40 6.67

Minden 175, C. E. Byrd D 85
Minden: Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) 0 2 0 20, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 3 1 25, Caleb Gross (9th) 0 2 0 20, Josh Sims (11th) 0 2 0 20
C. E. Byrd D: William Berry (9th) 0 0 0 0, Reece Carpenter (9th) 1 0 0 15, Jonathan Hutson (12th) 0 2 2 10, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Minden 9 90 10.00, C. E. Byrd D 5 40 8.00

Windhaven Park B 550, C. E. Byrd A 110
C. E. Byrd A: Peyton Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0, Alex McJunkins (12th) 0 0 0 0, Tyler Spivey (11th) 0 4 0 40
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 0 2 1 15, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 4 4 0 100, Andy Qiao (11th) 1 3 0 45, Emma Reilly (12th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd A 4 70 17.50, Windhaven Park B 16 370 23.12

Windhaven Park A 555, West Monroe B 80
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alex Ricks (12th) 0 2 0 20, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 1 0 10
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 1 1 0 25, Thomas Gioia (12th) 5 5 0 125, Sharon Jiang (12th) 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: West Monroe B 3 50 16.67, Windhaven Park A 15 370 24.67

Captain Shreve A 140, C. E. Byrd B 90
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 0 0 0 0, Travis MacDonald (12th) 0 1 0 10, Nathan Rowley (12th) 0 1 0 10, Noah Summers (12th) 0 5 0 50
C. E. Byrd B: Ashlyn Burlison (11th) 0 0 0 0, Laura Derbonne (12th) 0 3 0 30, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 1 0 10, Madison Huckaby (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Captain Shreve A 7 70 10.00, C. E. Byrd B 4 50 12.50

Loyola 150, Florien 90
Florien: Cortland Townsend (8th) 0 2 0 20, Clayton Rushing (10th) 0 0 0 0, Malleri Townson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Johnathan Monroe (11th) 0 1 0 10, Dutch Kor (8th) 0 1 0 10, Isabella Veuleman (10th) 0 0 0 0, Grace Manuel (7th) 0 0 0 0
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 0 4 0 40, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Mary Grappe (12th) 0 4 0 40, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Florien 4 50 12.50, Loyola 8 70 8.75

Notre Dame 160, C. E. Byrd C 115
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 0 1 1 5, Robert Lawrence (10th) 0 2 0 20, William Sanders (10th) 0 0 0 0, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 0 2 0 20
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 1 0 10, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 0 1 0 10, Dakota Sikat (12th) 0 5 0 50, Henry Wild (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd C 5 70 14.00, Notre Dame 7 90 12.86

St. Mary's 110, C. E. Byrd E 90
C. E. Byrd E: David Chu (9th) 0 0 0 0, Waheed Khan (11th) 0 0 0 0, Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) 0 4 0 40
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 0 0 0, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 0 6 0 60, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Lester (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd E 4 50 12.50, St. Mary's 6 50 8.33


Round 7

Notre Dame 265, Loyola 35
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 1 1 0 25, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Mary Grappe (12th) 0 0 0 0, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 0 0 0
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 1 2 0 35, Dakota Sikat (12th) 0 6 1 55, Henry Wild (12th) 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Loyola 2 10 5.00, Notre Dame 11 150 13.64

C. E. Byrd C 200, Florien 95
Florien: Malleri Townson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Dutch Kor (8th) 0 1 0 10, Jackson Weldon (10th) 1 0 0 15, Victoria Sparks (12th) 0 1 0 10, DJ Newton (6th) 0 0 0 0, Johnathan Monroe (11th) 0 1 0 10, Cortland Townsend (8th) 0 1 0 10
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 0 2 1 15, Robert Lawrence (10th) 1 4 0 55, Emma Turner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Florien 5 40 8.00, C. E. Byrd C 10 100 10.00

Dutchtown C 180, C. E. Byrd E 50
C. E. Byrd E: David Chu (9th) 0 0 0 0, Waheed Khan (11th) 0 2 0 20, Oluwagbenga Ojemakinde (9th) 0 1 2 0
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 3 0 30, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 0 0 0, Nick Birdwell (11th) 0 4 0 40, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd E 3 30 10.00, Dutchtown C 9 90 10.00

West Monroe A 415, West Monroe B 25
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alex Ricks (12th) 1 0 0 15, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 0 0 0
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 0 4 1 35, Taylor Martin (12th) 1 3 0 45, Magi Sumpter (11th) 1 7 0 85
Bonuses: West Monroe B 1 10 10.00, West Monroe A 16 250 15.62

Captain Shreve A 135, North Caddo B 70
North Caddo B: Nate Green (11th) 0 0 1 -5, Jalan McCullum (12th) 0 1 1 5, Caylan Neighbors (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaylee Sanchez (10th) 0 5 0 50
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 0 1 0 10, Travis MacDonald (12th) 0 1 0 10, Nathan Rowley (12th) 0 1 0 10, Noah Summers (12th) 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: North Caddo B 6 20 3.33, Captain Shreve A 5 80 16.00

Captain Shreve B 100, St. Mary's 30
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 1 1 0 25, Patrick Simon (9th) 0 2 0 20, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 0 0 0, KJ Jones (11th) 0 2 1 15
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 0 0 0, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 0 2 1 15, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 1 -5, Madison Lester (10th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Captain Shreve B 6 40 6.67, St. Mary's 2 20 10.00

Caddo Magnet B 140, Minden 110
Minden: Jayde Burks (11th) 0 0 0 0, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 2 0 20, Caleb Gross (9th) 0 3 0 30, Jaylen Johnson (10th) 0 0 0 0, Josh Sims (11th) 1 0 1 10
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 0 2 0 20, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 0 1 1 5, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Minden 6 50 8.33, Caddo Magnet B 7 80 11.43

Caddo Magnet A 350, C. E. Byrd A 110
C. E. Byrd A: Peyton Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0, Alex McJunkins (12th) 0 0 0 0, Tyler Spivey (11th) 0 5 0 50
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 0 0 1 -5, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 1 1 0 25, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 0 0 1 -5, Laya Tummala (11th) 3 7 0 115
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd A 5 60 12.00, Caddo Magnet A 12 220 18.33

Windhaven Park A 430, North Caddo A 265
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 2 3 0 60, Luke Couch (11th) 0 0 0 0, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaya Oney (12th) 1 2 0 35
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 0 1 0 10, Thomas Gioia (12th) 8 3 2 140, Sharon Jiang (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Caddo A 8 170 21.25, Windhaven Park A 12 280 23.33

Windhaven Park B 620, Dutchtown A 50
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 3 1 0 55, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 1 4 2 45, Andy Qiao (11th) 5 1 0 85, Emma Reilly (12th) 1 0 0 15
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 0 0 0 0, Morgan Potts (12th) 0 1 0 10, Abbey Wesselak (12th) 0 0 0 0, Tyler Ward (12th) 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Windhaven Park B 16 420 26.25, Dutchtown A 2 30 15.00

C. E. Byrd B 125, Negreet 80
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 0 2 1 15, Colton Cannik (12th) 0 1 1 5, Hayden Knight (11th) 0 1 0 10, Tristen Hippler (10th) 0 1 0 10
C. E. Byrd B: Ashlyn Burlison (11th) 0 2 0 20, Laura Derbonne (12th) 0 1 0 10, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 2 0 20, Madison Huckaby (12th) 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Negreet 5 40 8.00, C. E. Byrd B 8 40 5.00

Dutchtown B 245, C. E. Byrd D 65
C. E. Byrd D: William Berry (9th) 0 0 0 0, Reece Carpenter (9th) 0 0 1 -5, Jonathan Hutson (12th) 0 2 0 20, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 2 0 20
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kierston Roberts (12th) 0 6 0 60, Jake Kinchen (12th) 2 3 0 60, Collin Brown (11th) 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd D 4 30 7.50, Dutchtown B 11 130 11.82


Round 8

Dutchtown A 210, C. E. Byrd A 195
C. E. Byrd A: Peyton Jones (11th) 0 1 0 10, Alex McJunkins (12th) 0 1 0 10, Tyler Spivey (11th) 0 5 1 45
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 0 2 0 20, Morgan Potts (12th) 1 4 0 55, Abbey Wesselak (12th) 1 0 0 15, Tyler Ward (12th) 0 2 0 20, Ryan Cook (11th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd A 7 130 18.57, Dutchtown A 10 100 10.00

Windhaven Park B 455, Caddo Magnet A 240
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 3 1 0 55, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 5 1 2 75, Andy Qiao (11th) 1 1 0 25, Emma Reilly (12th) 0 0 0 0
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 0 2 0 20, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 0 0 0 0, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 0 1 0 10, Laya Tummala (11th) 4 0 2 50
Bonuses: Windhaven Park B 12 300 25.00, Caddo Magnet A 7 160 22.86

Windhaven Park A 460, West Monroe A 240
West Monroe A: LaMorris Albritten (12th) 0 0 0 0, Grant Martin (12th) 2 0 0 30, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 3 0 30, Reagan Soignier (11th) 0 0 0 0, Magi Sumpter (11th) 0 1 0 10
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 1 0 0 15, Thomas Gioia (12th) 8 3 0 150, Sharon Jiang (12th) 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: West Monroe A 6 170 28.33, Windhaven Park A 13 290 22.31

North Caddo A 295, West Monroe B 130
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 1 0 10, Alex Ricks (12th) 3 1 1 50, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 1 0 10
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 2 4 0 70, Luke Couch (11th) 0 1 0 10, Callie Fedd (12th) 1 1 0 25, Kaya Oney (12th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: West Monroe B 6 60 10.00, North Caddo A 10 180 18.00

Caddo Magnet B 155, C. E. Byrd D 145
C. E. Byrd D: Jonathan Hutson (12th) 1 0 0 15, Treat Judlin (9th) 0 5 0 50
Caddo Magnet B: Lilah Estes (9th) 1 1 1 20, Eleanora Lawrence (9th) 0 4 1 35, Lawrence Shi (11th) 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd D 6 80 13.33, Caddo Magnet B 9 70 7.78

Captain Shreve B 190, C. E. Byrd E 20
C. E. Byrd E: Waheed Khan (11th) 0 1 0 10
Captain Shreve B: Tanner Hines (12th) 0 1 0 10, Patrick Simon (9th) 0 3 0 30, Kristian Thomas (11th) 0 1 0 10, KJ Jones (11th) 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd E 1 10 10.00, Captain Shreve B 9 100 11.11

St. Mary's 210, Dutchtown C 15
Dutchtown C: Courtney Connelly (11th) 0 0 1 -5, Madison Cooper (9th) 0 0 0 0, Nick Birdwell (11th) 0 1 0 10, Rachel McCarley (9th) 0 1 0 10
St. Mary's: Laura Aviles (9th) 0 0 0 0, Ashton Behrendsen (12th) 0 10 0 100, Chloe Cremeans (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madelyn Gardner (10th) 0 0 0 0, Madison Lester (10th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Dutchtown C 2 0 0.00, St. Mary's 11 100 9.09

Negreet 165, Captain Shreve A 130
Negreet: Hunter Walker (12th) 0 4 0 40, Colton Cannik (12th) 1 2 0 35, Hayden Knight (11th) 0 1 0 10, Cade Davidson (12th) 0 0 0 0
Captain Shreve A: Harlee Connell (11th) 0 0 0 0, Travis MacDonald (12th) 0 2 0 20, Nathan Rowley (12th) 0 0 0 0, Noah Summers (12th) 0 5 0 50
Bonuses: Negreet 8 80 10.00, Captain Shreve A 7 60 8.57

C. E. Byrd B 110, North Caddo B 80
North Caddo B: Nate Green (11th) 0 3 0 30, Jalan McCullum (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alissea Poston (12th) 0 0 0 0, Kaylee Sanchez (10th) 0 2 0 20
C. E. Byrd B: Ashlyn Burlison (11th) 0 0 0 0, Laura Derbonne (12th) 0 1 0 10, Gracie Gotberg (11th) 0 1 0 10, Madison Huckaby (12th) 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: North Caddo B 5 30 6.00, C. E. Byrd B 6 50 8.33

Notre Dame 190, Florien 135
Florien: Cullin Lee (6th) 0 0 0 0, Malleri Townson (12th) 0 0 0 0, Johnathan Monroe (11th) 0 5 1 45, Clayton Rushing (10th) 0 0 0 0, Cortland Townsend (8th) 0 1 0 10
Notre Dame: Abram Broussard (12th) 0 2 0 20, Grant LeBlanc (12th) 0 0 0 0, Dakota Sikat (12th) 1 6 3 60, Henry Wild (12th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Florien 6 80 13.33, Notre Dame 9 110 12.22

C. E. Byrd C 145, Loyola 140
Loyola: Alex Siharath (12th) 1 3 2 35, Daniel Walmsley (10th) 1 0 0 15, Mary Grappe (12th) 0 3 0 30, Eliott Scott (9th) 0 0 0 0
C. E. Byrd C: Andrew Briley (10th) 0 0 0 0, Robert Lawrence (10th) 1 3 0 45, William Sanders (10th) 0 1 0 10, Arjun Yusufji (10th) 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Loyola 8 60 7.50, C. E. Byrd C 7 70 10.00

Dutchtown B 180, Minden 105
Minden: Marsalis Blalock-Johnson (12th) 0 1 1 5, Jayde Burks (11th) 0 0 0 0, Carrington Curry (10th) 0 1 0 10, Caleb Gross (9th) 0 4 0 40, Jaylen Johnson (10th) 0 0 0 0
Dutchtown B: Chandler Clegg (12th) 0 3 1 25, Kierston Roberts (12th) 0 3 0 30, Jake Kinchen (12th) 0 2 1 15, Collin Brown (11th) 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Minden 6 50 8.33, Dutchtown B 8 110 13.75


Round 9

Dutchtown A 270, North Caddo A 220
Dutchtown A: Ugonna Njoku (12th) 1 1 0 25, Morgan Potts (12th) 1 4 0 55, Abbey Wesselak (12th) 0 0 0 0, Tyler Ward (12th) 0 1 0 10, Ryan Cook (11th) 0 0 0 0
North Caddo A: Eric Bynog (12th) 0 4 0 40, Luke Couch (11th) 1 0 1 10, Callie Fedd (12th) 0 1 1 5, Kaya Oney (12th) 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Dutchtown A 8 180 22.50, North Caddo A 9 140 15.56

Caddo Magnet A 400, West Monroe A 125
West Monroe A: Grant Martin (12th) 0 0 1 -5, Taylor Martin (12th) 0 2 0 20, Reagan Soignier (11th) 0 0 0 0, Magi Sumpter (11th) 0 3 0 30
Caddo Magnet A: Carson Basinger (12th) 0 1 3 -5, Nicholas McCallon (9th) 1 1 0 25, Sameer Tirumala (9th) 0 2 0 20, Laya Tummala (11th) 2 7 0 100
Bonuses: West Monroe A 5 80 16.00, Caddo Magnet A 14 260 18.57

Windhaven Park B 505, Windhaven Park A 220
Windhaven Park B: Avi Ackermann (11th) 2 2 0 50, Abhinav Godavarthi (11th) 3 3 0 75, Andy Qiao (11th) 1 1 0 25, Emma Reilly (12th) 1 0 0 15
Windhaven Park A: Elan Biswas (11th) 1 0 0 15, Thomas Gioia (12th) 1 3 3 30, Sharon Jiang (12th) 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Windhaven Park B 13 340 26.15, Windhaven Park A 7 150 21.43

C. E. Byrd A 305, West Monroe B 70
C. E. Byrd A: Peyton Jones (11th) 0 0 0 0, Tyler Spivey (11th) 0 12 1 115
West Monroe B: Dalia El-Giar (12th) 0 0 0 0, Alex Ricks (12th) 0 3 2 20, Holli Strickland (11th) 0 0 0 0, Thomas Sumpter (9th) 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: C. E. Byrd A 12 190 15.83, West Monroe B 4 40 10.00