DeSmet Varsity Invitational on January 07, 2017 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Alex Donovan MICDS Championship 10.0 67 71 7 200 8.40 9.57 19.71 1680 168.00
2 Ganon Evans Francis Howell Championship 10.0 37 73 9 200 6.20 4.11 12.22 1240 124.00
3 Erin Neely Parkway South A Consolation 1 7.5 23 56 5 150 5.87 4.60 15.80 880 117.33
4 John Higgins DeSmet B Consolation 1 8.0 9 40 7 160 3.12 1.29 7.00 500 62.50
5 Mason Dyess Parkway South B Championship 10.0 2 58 4 200 2.95 0.50 15.00 590 59.00
6 Hannah Ward Lutheran South Consolation 3 8.0 2 36 2 160 2.38 1.00 19.00 380 47.50
7 Sohan Kancheria Priory A Championship 10.0 13 27 13 200 2.00 1.00 3.08 400 40.00
8 Jessica Central (Cape Girardeau) Consolation 2 7.0 2 27 4 140 2.00 0.50 7.25 280 40.00
9 Olivia D Desoto Consolation 2 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20 40.00
10 Charlie W Westminster Christian A Consolation 2 5.0 0 20 2 100 1.90 0.00 10.00 190 38.00
11 Wesley Curtis Pacific Consolation 2 7.0 7 18 4 140 1.89 1.75 6.25 265 37.86
12 Randi P Desoto Consolation 2 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35 35.00
13 Antonio C Chaminade Championship 8.5 8 18 3 170 1.68 2.67 8.67 285 33.53
14 Jack Kostello CBC Consolation 1 8.0 4 23 6 160 1.62 0.67 4.50 260 32.50
15 Dawson Taylor Desoto Consolation 2 5.5 3 14 3 110 1.55 1.00 5.67 170 30.91
16 Jack Hudanick CBC Consolation 1 8.0 5 20 7 160 1.50 0.71 3.57 240 30.00
17 Ian O'Neil Desoto Consolation 2 6.5 4 14 1 130 1.50 4.00 18.00 195 30.00
18 Brian Kaufman Desoto Consolation 2 1.5 1 3 0 30 1.50 inf inf 45 30.00
19 Samuel K Chaminade Championship 10.0 6 22 4 200 1.45 1.50 7.00 290 29.00
20 Sean Murphy Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Championship 10.0 4 23 0 200 1.45 inf inf 290 29.00
21 Scripps W Priory A Championship 6.5 3 16 5 130 1.38 0.60 3.80 180 27.69
22 Cara Z St. Joseph Academy Consolation 3 8.0 1 23 5 160 1.38 0.20 4.80 220 27.50
23 Dustyn Schlett Desoto Consolation 2 5.5 9 7 11 110 1.36 0.82 1.45 150 27.27
24 Tejas Sekhar Priory B Consolation 3 7.5 4 15 2 150 1.33 2.00 9.50 200 26.67
25 Michael Ghe MICDS Championship 5.5 4 9 1 110 1.32 4.00 13.00 145 26.36
26 Jacob Stange DeSmet A Consolation 1 8.0 4 17 4 160 1.31 1.00 5.25 210 26.25
27 Justin R Chaminade Championship 9.5 7 15 2 190 1.29 3.50 11.00 245 25.79
28 Zach Central (Cape Girardeau) Consolation 2 7.0 3 14 2 140 1.25 1.50 8.50 175 25.00
29 Erik B Westminster Christian A Consolation 2 5.0 1 12 2 100 1.25 0.50 6.50 125 25.00
30 Erin Westminster Christian B Consolation 3 8.0 2 17 1 160 1.22 2.00 19.00 195 24.38
31 Sam Ritter Parkway South B Championship 8.5 5 13 2 170 1.15 2.50 9.00 195 22.94
32 Matt Schulz CBC Consolation 1 7.5 7 10 8 150 1.10 0.88 2.12 165 22.00
33 Max Friesen DeSmet A Consolation 1 7.0 2 12 0 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
34 Bret Wong Priory B Consolation 3 5.5 3 9 4 110 1.05 0.75 3.00 115 20.91
35 Alec P Chaminade Championship 4.5 2 7 2 90 1.00 1.00 4.50 90 20.00
36 Cameron N Chaminade Championship 2.5 1 4 1 50 1.00 1.00 5.00 50 20.00
37 Cassidy S Desoto Consolation 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
38 Dylan S Desoto Consolation 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
39 Cody B Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Championship 10.0 3 15 1 200 0.95 3.00 18.00 190 19.00
40 Petey Kramer Priory B Consolation 3 3.5 2 4 1 70 0.93 2.00 6.00 65 18.57
41 Ian Kapustka Pacific Consolation 2 7.0 1 11 0 140 0.89 inf inf 125 17.86
42 Alyssa Westminster Christian B Consolation 3 8.0 3 10 1 160 0.88 3.00 13.00 140 17.50
43 Michael Central (Cape Girardeau) Consolation 2 7.0 3 7 1 140 0.79 3.00 10.00 110 15.71
44 John C DeSmet A Consolation 1 7.0 0 11 1 140 0.75 0.00 11.00 105 15.00
45 Patrick H Lutheran South Consolation 3 6.0 0 9 0 120 0.75 0.00 inf 90 15.00
46 Ethan R Desoto Consolation 2 4.5 1 5 0 90 0.72 inf inf 65 14.44
47 Caroline Westminster Christian B Consolation 3 8.0 2 11 5 160 0.72 0.40 2.60 115 14.38
48 Wiliam N Priory A Championship 3.5 2 3 2 70 0.71 1.00 2.50 50 14.29
49 Jack Pruett Priory A Championship 10.0 3 9 1 200 0.65 3.00 12.00 130 13.00
50 Cal Fiala Priory A Championship 8.0 5 4 3 160 0.62 1.67 3.00 100 12.50
51 Emily L Parkway South B Championship 6.5 3 4 1 130 0.62 3.00 7.00 80 12.31
52 Saffron L Lutheran South Consolation 3 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
53 Theresa M Lutheran South Consolation 3 8.0 3 5 0 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
54 Sam M CBC Consolation 1 8.0 1 9 2 160 0.59 0.50 5.00 95 11.88
55 Drew B DeSmet A Consolation 1 3.5 1 4 3 70 0.57 0.33 1.67 40 11.43
56 Michael M Parkway South B Championship 9.0 2 6 0 180 0.50 inf inf 90 10.00
57 Ben H Priory B Consolation 3 7.5 1 6 0 150 0.50 inf inf 75 10.00
58 Drew Sewall Priory B Consolation 3 7.0 1 6 2 140 0.46 0.50 3.50 65 9.29
59 Hudson H DeSmet B Consolation 1 6.0 0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 9.17
60 Garrett Shelton Pacific Consolation 2 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
61 Jessica Parkway South A Consolation 1 6.0 2 2 0 120 0.42 inf inf 50 8.33
62 Katie H St. Joseph Academy Consolation 3 6.0 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
63 Kylie S Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Championship 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
64 P.J. Panesar DeSmet A Consolation 1 6.5 2 2 0 130 0.38 inf inf 50 7.69
65 Brandon S DeSmet B Consolation 1 8.0 3 4 5 160 0.38 0.60 1.40 60 7.50
66 Elisabetta G St. Joseph Academy Consolation 3 4.5 0 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
67 Linda H Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Championship 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
68 Allison Schulz Francis Howell Championship 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
69 Sylvia K Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Championship 10.0 0 5 1 200 0.23 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
70 Noah Schultz Francis Howell Championship 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
71 Jack Francis Howell Championship 6.0 1 1 0 120 0.21 inf inf 25 4.17
72 Dylan B Pacific Consolation 2 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
73 Leah Francis Howell Championship 9.5 1 3 2 190 0.18 0.50 2.00 35 3.68
74 Elvis Walters Parkway South A Consolation 1 6.5 0 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.08
75 Katie Donovan MICDS Championship 10.0 1 1 0 200 0.12 inf inf 25 2.50
76 Joshua Pacific Consolation 2 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
77 Chris S Chaminade Championship 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
78 Jacob T DeSmet B Consolation 1 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
79 Maple Wang Parkway South B Championship 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
80 Eric Suter Parkway South A Consolation 1 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
81 Anna Central (Cape Girardeau) Consolation 2 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
82 Kaylie Francis Howell Championship 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
83 Jeremiah S Desoto Consolation 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Jeff B Desoto Consolation 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 Cindy Zhou Parkway South A Consolation 1 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Jack H DeSmet B Consolation 1 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
87 Luke R DeSmet B Consolation 1 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
88 Chiapel DeSmet B Consolation 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
89 Larissa O St. Joseph Academy Consolation 3 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
90 Jessie S St. Joseph Academy Consolation 3 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
91 Jessica Turner Pacific Consolation 2 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
92 Jacob Hinkebein Pacific Consolation 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
93 Ally K St. Joseph Academy Consolation 3 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25