2017 NAQT Missouri Qualifier on March 04, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Joe Stitz Washington A Bernard Weitzman 3.0 13 8 5 60 4.17 2.60 4.20 250 83.33
2 William Gentry Central (St. Joseph) William Woods 3.0 12 10 6 60 4.17 2.00 3.67 250 83.33
3 Ben Husting Helias A Daughters 3.0 7 15 3 60 4.00 2.33 7.33 240 80.00
4 Nathan Kempf Rock Bridge A William Woods 3.0 8 11 3 60 3.58 2.67 6.33 215 71.67
5 Michael Powers Louisiana* Camden Point 3.0 5 17 7 60 3.50 0.71 3.14 210 70.00
6 Gage Smith Wellsville-Middletown* Kemper 3.0 4 15 4 60 3.17 1.00 4.75 190 63.33
7 Jonathan Amlong Washington B William Woods 3.0 3 16 5 60 3.00 0.60 3.80 180 60.00
8 Veer Sangha Hickman Camden Point 3.0 2 18 7 60 2.92 0.29 2.86 175 58.33
9 Kale Day Pilot Grove* Kemper 3.0 2 14 2 60 2.67 1.00 8.00 160 53.33
10 Ian Thomas North Kansas City Camden Point 3.0 2 14 2 60 2.67 1.00 8.00 160 53.33
11 Bryan Carrasco Rock Bridge B Bernard Weitzman 3.0 3 13 7 60 2.33 0.43 2.29 140 46.67
12 Tim Van Hoose Rolla Bernard Weitzman 3.0 2 11 0 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
13 Andrew Wegley Raytown South Screech The Owl 2.0 1 8 1 40 2.25 1.00 9.00 90 45.00
14 Emily Boyle Hallsville B* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 13 0 60 2.17 0.00 inf 130 43.33
15 Samuel Lockwood Hallsville A* William Woods 3.0 4 7 1 60 2.08 4.00 11.00 125 41.67
16 Ben Yoder Pleasant Hill* McNutt 3.0 0 14 3 60 2.08 0.00 4.67 125 41.67
17 Leo Koenigsfeld Fatima* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120 40.00
18 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Daughters 3.0 2 8 0 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
19 Marcy Lampe Washington C Screech The Owl 3.0 2 8 1 60 1.75 2.00 10.00 105 35.00
20 Audrey Bush Washington C Screech The Owl 3.0 0 12 3 60 1.75 0.00 4.00 105 35.00
21 Samuel Luetkemeyer Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 3.0 0 11 1 60 1.75 0.00 11.00 105 35.00
22 Chase Baker Brookfield* Kemper 3.0 0 11 1 60 1.75 0.00 11.00 105 35.00
23 Remington Wilson Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 3.0 0 11 1 60 1.75 0.00 11.00 105 35.00
24 Rob Hendricks Savannah Bernard Weitzman 3.0 3 7 3 60 1.67 1.00 3.33 100 33.33
25 Jim Donovan Helias B Kemper 2.5 0 9 2 50 1.60 0.00 4.50 80 32.00
26 Cole Phinney Washington A Bernard Weitzman 3.0 2 7 1 60 1.58 2.00 9.00 95 31.67
27 Jacob Bentlage Centralia B* McNutt 3.0 0 10 1 60 1.58 0.00 10.00 95 31.67
28 Becca Mikula Savannah Bernard Weitzman 3.0 4 4 2 60 1.50 2.00 4.00 90 30.00
29 Matt Chalem Washington A Bernard Weitzman 3.0 2 6 0 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
30 Brandon Moore Centralia A* Daughters 3.0 2 6 1 60 1.42 2.00 8.00 85 28.33
31 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City Camden Point 3.0 0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 9.00 85 28.33
32 Colton Hough Hallsville B* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 9.00 85 28.33
33 Chelza Garcia Centralia B* McNutt 3.0 0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 9.00 85 28.33
34 Spencer Johnson Washington B William Woods 3.0 1 7 1 60 1.33 1.00 8.00 80 26.67
35 Alex Hill Fort Osage B Daughters 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
36 Joshua Schubert Helias B Kemper 2.5 0 7 1 50 1.30 0.00 7.00 65 26.00
37 Carrie Derner Washington B William Woods 3.0 5 0 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75 25.00
38 Sarah Oliver Centralia A* Daughters 3.0 1 6 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75 25.00
39 Nathan Bates Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 3.0 0 9 3 60 1.25 0.00 3.00 75 25.00
40 Michael Mendez Helias A Daughters 2.5 0 6 0 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
41 Larry Baker Central (St. Joseph) William Woods 3.0 3 3 1 60 1.17 3.00 6.00 70 23.33
42 Cara Brown Clever* McNutt 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
43 Silas Luetkemeyer Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
44 Nik Gash Centralia C* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
45 Joshua Blew Raytown South Screech The Owl 2.0 0 5 1 40 1.12 0.00 5.00 45 22.50
46 Drake Sivils Pleasant Hill* McNutt 3.0 2 5 3 60 1.08 0.67 2.33 65 21.67
47 Collin Gentry Central (St. Joseph) William Woods 2.0 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
48 Elijah Washington Raytown South Screech The Owl 2.0 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
49 Aleesa Hill Fort Osage C Screech The Owl 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
50 Jacob Dodd Raytown South Screech The Owl 2.0 0 5 2 40 1.00 0.00 2.50 40 20.00
51 Ethan McIntyre Raytown South Screech The Owl 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
52 Thomas White Rock Bridge A William Woods 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
53 Daniel Shi Rock Bridge B Bernard Weitzman 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
54 Zane Durante Rock Bridge B Bernard Weitzman 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
55 Camden Henke Helias A Daughters 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
56 Nick Spears Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
57 Drayton Bates Hallsville A* William Woods 3.0 3 0 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
58 Brady Orwick Fort Osage A Daughters 3.0 2 3 3 60 0.75 0.67 1.67 45 15.00
59 Kaleb Christman Savannah Bernard Weitzman 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 15.00
60 Justin Frese Helias B Kemper 2.0 0 5 4 40 0.75 0.00 1.25 30 15.00
61 Viet Nguyen North Kansas City Camden Point 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
62 Patrick Bentlage Centralia A* Daughters 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
63 Joe Seaba Fort Osage A Daughters 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
64 Caden Stone Fort Osage B Daughters 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
65 Hannah Modlin North Kansas City Camden Point 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
66 Victor Leiker Pleasant Hill* McNutt 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
67 Megan Kerr Helias A Daughters 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
68 Caden Bird Centralia A* Daughters 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
69 Matt Dew Washington A Bernard Weitzman 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
70 Dillon Dunn Centralia C* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
71 Thomas Palmer Savannah Bernard Weitzman 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
72 Isabel Trindade Hickman Camden Point 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
73 Karsyn Kraus Pilot Grove* Kemper 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
74 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Daughters 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
75 Nash Overfield Raytown South Screech The Owl 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
76 Levi Barkley Raytown South Screech The Owl 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
77 Raju Nichols Raytown South Screech The Owl 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
78 Lewis Chastain Fort Osage C Screech The Owl 3.0 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 1.33 25 8.33
79 Jesse Cash Wellsville-Middletown* Kemper 3.0 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 1.33 25 8.33
80 Rucsanda Juncu Rock Bridge A William Woods 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
81 Luke Remus Pilot Grove* Kemper 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
82 Breana Peters Pleasant Hill* McNutt 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
83 Caleb Elder Louisiana* Camden Point 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
84 Jordan Weydert Brookfield* Kemper 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
85 Sarah Morris Pleasant Hill* McNutt 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
86 Felix Wang Central (St. Joseph) William Woods 3.0 1 2 4 60 0.25 0.25 0.75 15 5.00
87 Ifeanyi Orizu Rolla Bernard Weitzman 3.0 1 1 2 60 0.25 0.50 1.00 15 5.00
88 Brooke Roling Helias A Daughters 2.0 0 4 6 40 0.25 0.00 0.67 10 5.00
89 Abby Kluttz Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
90 Marin Powers Louisiana* Camden Point 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
91 Eireena Bay Rolla Bernard Weitzman 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
92 Alyssa Bax Fatima* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
93 Jacob Swartz Clever* McNutt 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
94 Mathew Colling Clever* McNutt 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
95 Michael Zou Hickman Camden Point 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
96 James Collier Washington B William Woods 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
97 Caleb Garrett Clever* McNutt 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
98 Ian McIntyre Brookfield* Kemper 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
99 Elise Thierbach Washington C Screech The Owl 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
100 Peter Kovar Helias B Kemper 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
101 Josh Newton Fort Osage C Screech The Owl 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
102 Kaitlyn Schildknecht Savannah Bernard Weitzman 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
103 Chris Cho Rock Bridge B Bernard Weitzman 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
104 Zach Scamurra Central (St. Joseph) William Woods 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
105 Emily Musembi North Kansas City Camden Point 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
106 Brandy Farmer Louisiana* Camden Point 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
107 Brandon Chatman Louisiana* Camden Point 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
108 Amanda Sencenbaugh Louisiana* Camden Point 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
109 Ethan Crist Brookfield* Kemper 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
110 Hosanna Tesfaye Helias B Kemper 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
111 Reagan McFatrich Pilot Grove* Kemper 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
112 Belle Roth Pilot Grove* Kemper 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
113 Samarah Bailey Pilot Grove* Kemper 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
114 Tana Justice Wellsville-Middletown* Kemper 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
115 Alec James Hickman Camden Point 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
116 Joey Horn Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Brad Nicklas Hickman Camden Point 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Lydia Harms Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Ben Ray Centralia B* McNutt 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
120 Caroline Million Centralia B* McNutt 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
121 Rebecca Hudson Centralia C* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
122 Kalie Crawford Fatima* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
123 Madelyn Kloeppel Fatima* Screech The Owl 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
124 Sam Kimball Rolla Bernard Weitzman 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
125 Alex Vaoifi Fort Osage B Daughters 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
126 Brett Weimer Louisiana* Camden Point 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5 -10.00