2017 NAQT Missouri Qualifier on March 04, 2017 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Samuel Lockwood Hallsville A* Seventh Place Game 11.0 14 71 7 220 4.02 2.00 12.14 885 80.45
2 Joe Stitz Washington A Superplayoffs 11.0 35 38 14 220 3.80 2.50 5.21 835 75.91
3 Tim Van Hoose Rolla Seventh Place Game 9.0 12 53 6 180 3.78 2.00 10.83 680 75.56
4 William Gentry Central (St. Joseph) Superplayoffs 12.0 39 46 30 240 3.73 1.30 2.83 895 74.58
5 Nathan Kempf Rock Bridge A Fifth Place Game 9.0 12 54 11 180 3.69 1.09 6.00 665 73.89
6 Michael Powers Louisiana* Camden Point 11.0 18 63 29 220 3.43 0.62 2.79 755 68.64
7 Veer Sangha Hickman Camden Point 10.0 8 60 13 200 3.27 0.62 5.23 655 65.50
8 Jonathan Amlong Washington B Superplayoffs 12.0 12 65 15 240 3.15 0.80 5.13 755 62.92
9 Bryan Carrasco Rock Bridge B Superplayoffs 11.0 15 50 15 220 2.95 1.00 4.33 650 59.09
10 Ben Husting Helias A Daughters 10.0 15 41 17 200 2.75 0.88 3.29 550 55.00
11 Ian Thomas North Kansas City Camden Point 9.0 4 45 5 180 2.69 0.80 9.80 485 53.89
12 Gage Smith Wellsville-Middletown* Kemper 10.0 9 45 19 200 2.45 0.47 2.84 490 49.00
13 Kale Day Pilot Grove* Kemper 9.0 6 34 5 180 2.25 1.20 8.00 405 45.00
14 Justin Frese Helias B Kemper 9.0 3 39 8 180 2.19 0.38 5.25 395 43.89
15 Rob Hendricks Savannah Fifth Place Game 10.0 12 29 9 200 2.12 1.33 4.56 425 42.50
16 Alex Hill Fort Osage B Daughters 9.0 3 33 5 180 1.94 0.60 7.20 350 38.89
17 Leo Koenigsfeld Fatima* Screech The Owl 10.0 2 35 0 200 1.90 inf inf 380 38.00
18 Audrey Bush Washington C Screech The Owl 9.0 4 31 7 180 1.86 0.57 5.00 335 37.22
19 Remington Wilson Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 9.0 2 30 3 180 1.75 0.67 10.67 315 35.00
20 Cole Phinney Washington A Superplayoffs 11.0 11 24 6 220 1.70 1.83 5.83 375 34.09
21 Ben Yoder Pleasant Hill* McNutt 9.0 2 30 5 180 1.69 0.40 6.40 305 33.89
22 Matt Chalem Washington A Superplayoffs 11.0 10 22 1 220 1.66 10.00 32.00 365 33.18
23 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Daughters 10.0 5 28 5 200 1.65 1.00 6.60 330 33.00
24 Becca Mikula Savannah Fifth Place Game 10.0 10 21 9 200 1.57 1.11 3.44 315 31.50
25 Silas Luetkemeyer Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 9.0 6 17 1 180 1.42 6.00 23.00 255 28.33
26 Patrick Bentlage Centralia A* Daughters 9.0 4 23 7 180 1.42 0.57 3.86 255 28.33
27 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City Camden Point 9.0 5 19 3 180 1.39 1.67 8.00 250 27.78
28 Emily Boyle Hallsville B* Screech The Owl 9.0 0 26 2 181 1.38 0.00 13.00 250 27.78
29 Brooke Roling Helias A Daughters 7.5 5 17 8 150 1.37 0.62 2.75 205 27.33
30 Chase Baker Brookfield* Kemper 9.0 2 24 5 180 1.36 0.40 5.20 245 27.22
31 Carrie Derner Washington B Superplayoffs 12.0 12 14 0 240 1.33 inf inf 320 26.67
32 Colton Hough Hallsville B* Screech The Owl 9.0 2 22 4 181 1.27 0.50 6.00 230 25.56
33 Joshua Schubert Helias B Kemper 7.5 5 12 1 150 1.27 5.00 17.00 190 25.33
34 Zane Durante Rock Bridge B Superplayoffs 11.0 6 19 1 220 1.25 6.00 25.00 275 25.00
35 Marcy Lampe Washington C Screech The Owl 9.0 3 19 2 180 1.25 1.50 11.00 225 25.00
36 Nathan Bates Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 10.0 1 27 7 200 1.25 0.14 4.00 250 25.00
37 Samuel Luetkemeyer Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 10.0 3 20 3 200 1.15 1.00 7.67 230 23.00
38 Thomas Palmer Savannah Fifth Place Game 9.0 4 17 6 180 1.11 0.67 3.50 200 22.22
39 Brady Orwick Fort Osage A Daughters 10.0 4 18 5 200 1.07 0.80 4.40 215 21.50
40 Chelza Garcia Centralia B* McNutt 10.0 0 22 1 200 1.07 0.00 22.00 215 21.50
41 Cara Brown Clever* McNutt 9.0 0 19 0 181 1.05 0.00 inf 190 21.11
42 Megan Kerr Helias A Daughters 7.5 3 13 5 150 1.00 0.60 3.20 150 20.00
43 Felix Wang Central (St. Joseph) Superplayoffs 9.0 6 12 7 180 0.97 0.86 2.57 175 19.44
44 Brandon Moore Centralia A* Daughters 9.0 3 14 2 180 0.97 1.50 8.50 175 19.44
45 Andrew Wegley Raytown South Screech The Owl 7.0 1 13 2 140 0.96 0.50 7.00 135 19.29
46 Dillon Dunn Centralia C* Screech The Owl 10.0 0 20 2 200 0.95 0.00 10.00 190 19.00
47 Spencer Johnson Washington B Superplayoffs 12.0 7 13 2 240 0.94 3.50 10.00 225 18.75
48 Jacob Bentlage Centralia B* McNutt 10.0 0 22 7 200 0.93 0.00 3.14 185 18.50
49 Nick Spears Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 9.0 2 16 5 180 0.92 0.40 3.60 165 18.33
50 Sarah Oliver Centralia A* Daughters 9.0 1 15 1 180 0.89 1.00 16.00 160 17.78
51 Elijah Washington Raytown South Screech The Owl 6.0 3 7 3 120 0.83 1.00 3.33 100 16.67
52 Thomas White Rock Bridge A Fifth Place Game 9.0 1 14 1 180 0.83 1.00 15.00 150 16.67
53 Drake Sivils Pleasant Hill* McNutt 8.5 4 11 6 170 0.82 0.67 2.50 140 16.47
54 Aleesa Hill Fort Osage C Screech The Owl 10.0 0 16 0 200 0.80 0.00 inf 160 16.00
55 Caden Bird Centralia A* Daughters 9.0 5 8 3 180 0.78 1.67 4.33 140 15.56
56 Collin Gentry Central (St. Joseph) Superplayoffs 9.0 5 7 1 180 0.78 5.00 12.00 140 15.56
57 Drayton Bates Hallsville A* Seventh Place Game 11.0 7 6 0 220 0.75 inf inf 165 15.00
58 Caleb Elder Louisiana* Camden Point 11.0 3 13 2 220 0.75 1.50 8.00 165 15.00
59 Luke Remus Pilot Grove* Kemper 9.0 3 9 1 180 0.72 3.00 12.00 130 14.44
60 Jacob Dodd Raytown South Screech The Owl 7.0 0 11 2 140 0.71 0.00 5.50 100 14.29
61 Matt Dew Washington A Superplayoffs 11.0 6 9 5 220 0.70 1.20 3.00 155 14.09
62 Nik Gash Centralia C* Screech The Owl 10.0 0 14 0 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
63 Isabel Trindade Hickman Camden Point 8.0 2 8 0 160 0.69 inf inf 110 13.75
64 Larry Baker Central (St. Joseph) Superplayoffs 11.0 8 5 4 220 0.68 2.00 3.25 150 13.64
65 Ifeanyi Orizu Rolla Seventh Place Game 9.0 6 5 4 180 0.67 1.50 2.75 120 13.33
66 Abby Kluttz Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 10.0 0 16 6 200 0.65 0.00 2.67 130 13.00
67 Michael Mendez Helias A Daughters 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
68 Ethan McIntyre Raytown South Screech The Owl 3.5 0 5 1 70 0.64 0.00 5.00 45 12.86
69 Camden Henke Helias A Daughters 8.0 1 9 1 160 0.62 1.00 10.00 100 12.50
70 Jim Donovan Helias B Kemper 8.5 0 12 3 170 0.62 0.00 4.00 105 12.35
71 Joshua Blew Raytown South Screech The Owl 7.0 0 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85 12.14
72 Nash Overfield Raytown South Screech The Owl 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
73 Caden Stone Fort Osage B Daughters 9.0 0 11 1 180 0.58 0.00 11.00 105 11.67
74 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Daughters 10.0 3 9 4 200 0.57 0.75 3.00 115 11.50
75 Lewis Chastain Fort Osage C Screech The Owl 10.0 0 14 5 200 0.57 0.00 2.80 115 11.50
76 Ben Ray Centralia B* McNutt 10.0 1 10 1 200 0.55 1.00 11.00 110 11.00
77 Daniel Shi Rock Bridge B Superplayoffs 11.0 3 8 1 220 0.55 3.00 11.00 120 10.91
78 James Collier Washington B Superplayoffs 12.0 1 14 5 240 0.54 0.20 3.00 130 10.83
79 Kaitlyn Schildknecht Savannah Fifth Place Game 8.0 1 8 2 160 0.53 0.50 4.50 85 10.62
80 Emily Musembi North Kansas City Camden Point 4.5 3 0 0 90 0.50 inf inf 45 10.00
81 Jesse Cash Wellsville-Middletown* Kemper 10.0 0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 3.00 100 10.00
82 Joe Seaba Fort Osage A Daughters 10.0 0 11 2 200 0.50 0.00 5.50 100 10.00
83 Breana Peters Pleasant Hill* McNutt 8.0 1 6 0 160 0.47 inf inf 75 9.38
84 Hannah Modlin North Kansas City Camden Point 4.5 2 2 2 90 0.44 1.00 2.00 40 8.89
85 Viet Nguyen North Kansas City Camden Point 9.0 1 10 7 180 0.44 0.14 1.57 80 8.89
86 Rucsanda Juncu Rock Bridge A Fifth Place Game 9.0 1 8 4 180 0.42 0.25 2.25 75 8.33
87 Kaleb Christman Savannah Fifth Place Game 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
88 Karsyn Kraus Pilot Grove* Kemper 9.0 1 6 1 180 0.39 1.00 7.00 70 7.78
89 Chris Cho Rock Bridge B Superplayoffs 11.0 2 6 1 220 0.39 2.00 8.00 85 7.73
90 Josh Newton Fort Osage C Screech The Owl 10.0 1 8 4 200 0.38 0.25 2.25 75 7.50
91 Sam Kimball Rolla Seventh Place Game 9.0 1 6 2 180 0.36 0.50 3.50 65 7.22
92 Caleb Garrett Clever* McNutt 9.0 1 5 1 181 0.33 1.00 6.00 60 6.67
93 Elise Thierbach Washington C Screech The Owl 9.0 0 7 2 180 0.33 0.00 3.50 60 6.67
94 Ethan Crist Brookfield* Kemper 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 inf 60 6.67
95 Raju Nichols Raytown South Screech The Owl 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
96 Peter Kovar Helias B Kemper 8.5 0 7 4 170 0.29 0.00 1.75 50 5.88
97 Brad Nicklas Hickman Camden Point 8.0 0 5 1 160 0.28 0.00 5.00 45 5.62
98 Mathew Colling Clever* McNutt 9.0 1 3 0 181 0.25 inf inf 45 5.00
99 Zach Scamurra Central (St. Joseph) Superplayoffs 7.0 1 3 2 140 0.25 0.50 2.00 35 5.00
100 Reagan McFatrich Pilot Grove* Kemper 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35 5.00
101 Alex Vaoifi Fort Osage B Daughters 9.0 0 5 2 180 0.22 0.00 2.50 40 4.44
102 Jacob Swartz Clever* McNutt 9.0 0 4 0 181 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
103 Marin Powers Louisiana* Camden Point 9.5 0 4 0 190 0.21 0.00 inf 40 4.21
104 Alyssa Bax Fatima* Screech The Owl 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
105 Eireena Bay Rolla Seventh Place Game 9.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35 3.89
106 Ian McIntyre Brookfield* Kemper 9.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35 3.89
107 Victor Leiker Pleasant Hill* McNutt 5.5 1 1 2 110 0.14 0.50 1.00 15 2.73
108 Rebecca Hudson Centralia C* Screech The Owl 10.0 1 1 0 200 0.12 inf inf 25 2.50
109 Michael Zou Hickman Camden Point 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.12 0.00 1.50 20 2.50
110 Jordan Weydert Brookfield* Kemper 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
111 Kalie Crawford Fatima* Screech The Owl 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
112 Sarah Morris Pleasant Hill* McNutt 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
113 Levi Barkley Raytown South Screech The Owl 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.43
114 Lydia Harms Calvary Lutheran A Camden Point 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
115 Tana Justice Wellsville-Middletown* Kemper 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
116 Caroline Million Centralia B* McNutt 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
117 Brandy Farmer Louisiana* Camden Point 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.83
118 Hosanna Tesfaye Helias B Kemper 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Belle Roth Pilot Grove* Kemper 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
120 Samarah Bailey Pilot Grove* Kemper 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
121 Brandon Chatman Louisiana* Camden Point 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
122 Amanda Sencenbaugh Louisiana* Camden Point 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
123 Madelyn Kloeppel Fatima* Screech The Owl 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
124 Joey Horn Calvary Lutheran B McNutt 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50
125 Alec James Hickman Camden Point 6.0 0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83
126 Brett Weimer Louisiana* Camden Point 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00