Delta Burke 2016 from November 11-12, 2016 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Hannah Sage UCF Cohen 9.0 80 1 180 4.42 0.00 80.00 795 88.33
2 Jim Meier Daytona America 7.0 58 10 140 3.79 0.00 5.80 530 75.71
3 Seth Kerstein NWFSC B Cohen 10.0 66 8 200 3.10 0.00 8.25 620 62.00
4 Alan Kreisel Daytona America 10.0 61 2 200 3.00 0.00 30.50 600 60.00
5 Noah Bush Santa Fe Prince 10.0 60 5 200 2.88 0.00 12.00 575 57.50
6 Gabriela Rodriguez Broward America 10.0 60 8 200 2.80 0.00 7.50 560 56.00
7 Brandon Lane Bevill State Cohen 10.0 59 12 200 2.65 0.00 4.92 530 53.00
8 George Gonzalez Lake Minneola HS Cohen 9.0 54 15 180 2.58 0.00 3.60 465 51.67
9 David Espinal SCF America 10.0 60 17 200 2.58 0.00 3.53 515 51.50
10 Turner McCroan Chipola A Prince 10.0 58 13 200 2.58 0.00 4.46 515 51.50
11 Aidan Bohan-Moulton Valencia Red Bowie 9.0 49 8 180 2.50 0.00 6.12 450 50.00
12 Hunter Davis Chipola A Prince 10.0 52 5 200 2.48 0.00 10.40 495 49.50
13 Hailey Williamson South Georgia Bowie 10.0 51 8 200 2.35 0.00 6.38 470 47.00
14 Jack Ogazaly Valencia Black America 10.0 48 9 201 2.16 0.00 5.33 435 43.50
15 Shawn Jarrard Central FL A Bowie 10.0 49 12 200 2.15 0.00 4.08 430 43.00
16 Chris Shelton Central FL B Prince 10.0 48 11 200 2.12 0.00 4.36 425 42.50
17 Jonce Palmer Chipola C America 10.0 46 10 201 2.04 0.00 4.60 410 41.00
18 Alex Roberts FGC A Bowie 10.0 40 1 200 1.98 0.00 40.00 395 39.50
19 Michael Young Chipola B Cohen 10.0 43 11 200 1.88 0.00 3.91 375 37.50
20 Sierra Ennis Chipola C America 10.0 37 4 201 1.74 0.00 9.25 350 35.00
21 Becky Evans Bevill State Cohen 10.0 34 3 200 1.62 0.00 11.33 325 32.50
22 Andrew Weatherly Central FL A Bowie 10.0 32 5 200 1.48 0.00 6.40 295 29.50
23 Hong Hgyuen South Georgia Bowie 10.0 31 6 200 1.40 0.00 5.17 280 28.00
24 Paul Kelly Seminole State Prince 10.0 28 1 200 1.38 0.00 28.00 275 27.50
25 Nicky May Seminole State Prince 10.0 30 6 200 1.35 0.00 5.00 270 27.00
26 Donovan Cook Indian River Bowie 10.0 28 3 200 1.32 0.00 9.33 265 26.50
27 Summer Xiong South Florida A Prince 10.0 27 1 200 1.32 0.00 27.00 265 26.50
28 Noah Kerstein NWFSC A America 10.0 27 2 200 1.30 0.00 13.50 260 26.00
29 Emily Beard South Florida B Bowie 10.0 27 4 200 1.25 0.00 6.75 250 25.00
30 Damien Bobrek SCF America 10.0 29 9 200 1.23 0.00 3.22 245 24.50
31 Donavan Ebersole Chipola B Cohen 10.0 28 8 200 1.20 0.00 3.50 240 24.00
32 Wadson Baret Indian River Bowie 10.0 23 2 200 1.10 0.00 11.50 220 22.00
33 Donny Lisle UCF Cohen 9.5 21 2 190 1.05 0.00 10.50 200 21.05
34 Levi Cooper Central FL A Bowie 10.0 23 4 200 1.05 0.00 5.75 210 21.00
35 Peyton Sims NWFSC A America 10.0 22 2 200 1.05 0.00 11.00 210 21.00
36 George Perez South Florida A Prince 10.0 22 2 200 1.05 0.00 11.00 210 21.00
37 Melisa Nicholas Valencia Red Bowie 10.0 24 10 200 0.95 0.00 2.40 190 19.00
38 Miguel Hernandez Valencia Red Bowie 10.0 21 4 200 0.95 0.00 5.25 190 19.00
39 Spencer Yunes FGC A Bowie 10.0 19 3 200 0.88 0.00 6.33 175 17.50
40 Katie Everett Chipola A Prince 10.0 19 3 200 0.88 0.00 6.33 175 17.50
41 Vincent Phan Lake Sumter Cohen 9.5 18 3 190 0.87 0.00 6.00 165 17.37
42 Kameryn Harms NWFSC A America 10.0 18 2 200 0.85 0.00 9.00 170 17.00
43 Ashley Prieto South Florida A Prince 10.0 18 4 200 0.80 0.00 4.50 160 16.00
44 Joshua Finley FGC A Bowie 10.0 17 3 200 0.78 0.00 5.67 155 15.50
45 Elena Torres Valencia Black America 10.0 16 2 201 0.75 0.00 8.00 150 15.00
46 Matthew Petela Broward America 10.0 16 2 200 0.75 0.00 8.00 150 15.00
47 Jason McKinney Lake Sumter Cohen 9.5 18 8 190 0.74 0.00 2.25 140 14.74
48 Cole Chancey Central FL B Prince 10.0 16 3 200 0.72 0.00 5.33 145 14.50
49 Jonn Rodriguez Lake Sumter Cohen 6.0 9 1 120 0.71 0.00 9.00 85 14.17
50 Daniel Lewis Chipola B Cohen 10.0 16 4 200 0.70 0.00 4.00 140 14.00
51 Matt Daniel South Florida B Bowie 5.0 9 4 100 0.70 0.00 2.25 70 14.00
52 Nick Etz UCF Cohen 7.5 10 0 150 0.67 0.00 inf 100 13.33
53 Rubi Barajas South Florida B Bowie 10.0 13 0 200 0.65 0.00 inf 130 13.00
54 Aartie Poonai Lake Minneola HS Cohen 10.0 13 0 200 0.65 0.00 inf 130 13.00
55 Allen Saenz Indian River Bowie 7.5 10 1 150 0.63 0.00 10.00 95 12.67
56 Brock Herron Bevill State Cohen 10.0 14 3 200 0.62 0.00 4.67 125 12.50
57 Josiah Bray FGC B Prince 10.0 17 11 200 0.57 0.00 1.55 115 11.50
58 Lacey Anderson SCF America 10.0 11 0 200 0.55 0.00 inf 110 11.00
59 Connor Reilly Indian River Bowie 8.0 9 1 160 0.53 0.00 9.00 85 10.62
60 Alex Tharp Chipola A Prince 10.0 12 3 200 0.53 0.00 4.00 105 10.50
61 Kathryn Wyrick Lake Minneola HS Cohen 10.0 11 2 200 0.50 0.00 5.50 100 10.00
62 Peter Rowe Santa Fe Prince 5.0 7 4 100 0.50 0.00 1.75 50 10.00
63 Tyler McFadden Lake Sumter Cohen 7.5 8 2 150 0.47 0.00 4.00 70 9.33
64 Calice Newkirk Valencia Black America 10.0 11 4 201 0.45 0.00 2.75 90 9.00
65 Rachel Bharath Broward America 9.0 9 2 180 0.44 0.00 4.50 80 8.89
66 Trey Johnson FGC B Prince 10.0 8 0 200 0.40 0.00 inf 80 8.00
67 Skylar Dennis NWFSC B Cohen 10.0 8 0 200 0.40 0.00 inf 80 8.00
68 Jose Sanchez South Florida B Bowie 7.5 6 0 150 0.40 0.00 inf 60 8.00
69 Dante LoVullo UCF Cohen 5.0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
70 Hannah Carter FGC B Prince 10.0 9 3 200 0.38 0.00 3.00 75 7.50
71 Lily Lu UCF Cohen 9.0 7 1 180 0.36 0.00 7.00 65 7.22
72 Justin Levan Bevill State Cohen 3.5 3 1 70 0.36 0.00 3.00 25 7.14
73 Melissa Garcia South Florida A Prince 10.0 8 2 200 0.35 0.00 4.00 70 7.00
74 Alejandro Bricera South Georgia Bowie 10.0 9 6 200 0.30 0.00 1.50 60 6.00
75 Brittany van Epps Valencia Black America 10.0 6 1 201 0.27 0.00 6.00 55 5.50
76 Irving Gonzalez Lake Sumter Cohen 7.5 6 4 150 0.27 0.00 1.50 40 5.33
77 Michael Arnholtz NWFSC A America 10.0 6 3 200 0.23 0.00 2.00 45 4.50
78 Kyle Kercher Indian River Bowie 4.5 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
79 Jonathan Costro Seminole State Prince 10.0 7 6 200 0.20 0.00 1.17 40 4.00
80 Michael Maduro Seminole State Prince 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
81 Reagan Vernon Lake Minneola HS Cohen 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
82 Colby Hargrove Chipola C America 10.0 4 1 201 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
83 Alli Miller Central FL B Prince 10.0 6 7 200 0.12 0.00 0.86 25 2.50
84 Hunter Layfield NWFSC B Cohen 10.0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
85 Conny Ruiz FGC A Bowie 10.0 2 1 200 0.07 0.00 2.00 15 1.50
86 Saul Medina South Florida B Bowie 7.5 1 0 150 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.33
87 Joseph Pajuelo Valencia Red Bowie 10.0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
88 Maria Bricera South Georgia Bowie 10.0 2 3 200 0.03 0.00 0.67 5 0.50
89 Damola Adebayo Broward America 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
90 Ernie Holewinksi Bevill State Cohen 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
91 Isabella Carter Broward America 9.0 1 3 180 -0.03 0.00 0.33 -5 -0.56
92 Raquel Caviedes Bevill State Cohen 3.5 1 3 70 -0.07 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.43