2016 PACE NSC from June 04-05, 2016 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Alpharetta

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bethlehem L 210 510 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.33333 20 4.62
UChicago Lab W 350 290 2 8 20 17.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 5 50 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 370 140 2 11 20 18.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 10 3.75
Singapore American B W 380 270 4 4 20 19.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 5 80 16.00
Stevenson B L 260 420 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3.66667 40 10.91
Ladue B W 380 170 1 12 20 19.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 30 11.25
Canyon Crest L 200 540 4 1 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
St. Joseph (IN) A W 370 240 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Great Valley L 330 360 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Davis L 280 420 1 6 20 14.00 inf inf 7 170 24.29 4.33333 30 6.92
Harker School L 320 370 2 9 20 16.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 0 0.00
Hannibal L 270 410 2 4 20 13.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 6.66667 80 12.00
University School Nashville W 420 270 6 7 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.66667 0 0.00
Eastside W 330 300 0 10 20 16.50 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00 4 40 10.00
Graham A W 380 250 2 10 20 19.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 4850 4960 36 106 300 16.17 inf inf 142 2570 18.10 60 500 8.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shubhom Bhattacharya (12) Alpharetta 15.0 16 64 300 3.20 inf inf 960 64.00
Krishna Dwarampudi (12) Alpharetta 15.0 7 12 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
Michael Horton (12) Alpharetta 15.0 2 15 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67
Susan Lee (12) Alpharetta 15.0 11 15 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67

Barrington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cistercian A W 400 130 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 70 19.09
Woodford County B W 450 160 4 9 20 22.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.33333 10 4.29
Northmont W 360 230 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.66667 30 11.25
Southside (SS) W 460 300 7 3 20 23.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A W 400 370 6 4 20 20.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2 20 10.00
Singapore American A L 240 430 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.33333 20 6.00
Holland W 520 70 8 5 20 26.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31 1.66667 20 12.00
Graham A W 450 250 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3.33333 30 9.00
Guilder W 530 130 6 9 20 26.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2.33333 30 12.86
Lexington W 460 230 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.33333 20 8.57
Sidney W 470 240 3 11 20 23.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central C W 450 260 7 4 20 22.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 70 21.00
Ithaca W 420 390 6 5 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 1.33333 10 7.50
Southside (SS) L 380 390 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Davis W 400 380 4 6 21 19.05 inf inf 9 200 22.22 3.66667 60 16.36
Singapore American A L 150 200 1 2 10 15.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 6540 4160 73 102 311 21.03 inf inf 174 3500 20.11 43.3333 560 12.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Guy (12) Barrington 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Lehmann (11) Barrington 16.0 45 41 311 4.21 inf inf 1310 81.88
John Waldron (11) Barrington 16.0 18 41 311 2.48 inf inf 770 48.12
Chris Winkler (11) Barrington 8.5 2 2 160 0.38 inf inf 60 7.08
Wilder Seitz (10) Barrington 16.0 7 18 311 1.03 inf inf 320 20.00
Kyle Asta (10) Barrington 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86

Bethlehem

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Alpharetta W 510 210 6 8 20 25.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 2.33333 20 8.57
Canyon Crest W 530 280 7 6 20 26.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2 40 20.00
Stevenson B W 490 150 4 10 20 24.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 3.33333 50 15.00
Ladue B W 640 120 7 9 20 32.00 inf inf 16 370 23.12 2.33333 40 17.14
UChicago Lab W 570 160 7 9 20 28.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00 2 20 10.00
Singapore American B W 540 130 6 10 20 27.00 inf inf 16 270 16.88 2.66667 50 18.75
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 580 100 6 10 20 29.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.66667 30 18.00
Dorman A W 480 310 8 6 20 24.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 0.666667 0 0.00
Westview W 520 260 10 4 20 26.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2 20 10.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 300 460 5 3 20 15.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 3.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 540 190 9 6 20 27.00 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 330 520 5 3 20 16.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 2.33333 60 25.71
Rancho Bernardo L 380 410 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 5 40 8.00
Solon W 480 320 4 10 20 24.00 inf inf 14 290 20.71 0.333333 10 30.00
Singapore American A W 450 260 6 9 20 22.50 inf inf 15 230 15.33 1.33333 10 7.50
Chattahoochee L 350 380 2 7 20 17.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 3 30 10.00
Hunter A L 350 420 4 5 20 17.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Richard Montgomery A L 350 370 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2 30 15.00
Westview W 550 270 4 9 20 27.50 inf inf 13 340 26.15 3 40 13.33
Total 8940 5320 109 134 380 23.53 inf inf 243 4870 20.04 46.3333 550 11.87

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Wolfsberg (12) Bethlehem 19.0 109 134 380 9.26 inf inf 3520 185.26

Bloomington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Central W 270 260 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 6.66667 60 9.00
Valley Christian W 310 240 2 11 20 15.50 inf inf 13 150 11.54 3 10 3.33
NCSSM L 260 320 3 7 20 13.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Quince Orchard L 290 320 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Sidney L 250 430 3 5 20 12.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.33333 50 9.37
North Gwinnett L 230 270 0 9 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 5.33333 30 5.62
Hunter A L 20 630 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Metea Valley L 280 300 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6.33333 70 11.05
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 360 140 0 12 20 18.00 0.00 inf 12 200 16.67 2.66667 40 15.00
UChicago Lab L 230 260 1 8 20 11.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4 20 5.00
University Lab W 330 290 4 7 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3 10 3.33
Woodford County A L 240 380 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 50 10.71
MICDS L 190 410 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00 7.66667 60 7.83
Eureka L 260 310 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 30 6.92
Cistercian A W 320 260 3 9 20 16.00 inf inf 12 140 11.67 5 30 6.00
North Gwinnett W 150 130 0 6 10 15.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 2 30 15.00
Valley Christian L 80 170 1 1 10 8.00 inf inf 2 30 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 4070 5120 24 118 320 12.72 inf inf 142 1840 12.96 75.6667 570 7.53

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Meredith Pounds (12) Bloomington 17.0 14 31 320 1.84 inf inf 590 34.71
Hanson Hao (9) Bloomington 17.0 7 65 320 2.47 inf inf 790 46.47
Vinay Vattikuti (10) Bloomington 17.0 3 21 320 0.84 inf inf 270 15.88
Christopher Gibson (11) Bloomington 17.0 0 1 320 0.03 0.00 inf 10 0.59

Carbondale

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Davis L 140 490 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 6 30 5.00
Westview L 260 360 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 160 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
DuPont Manual B (JV) L 170 330 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6.66667 30 4.50
PACCmen L 200 420 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
St. Joseph (IN) B W 410 170 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.33333 30 9.00
Hinsdale Central A L 170 610 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3 20 6.67
Detroit Catholic Central C W 290 230 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 5 10 2.00
Sacred Heart W 350 220 0 11 20 17.50 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36 6 60 10.00
St. Charles (IL) W 280 260 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 30 6.43
Dusty's Squad L 180 360 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.66667 20 3.53
Woodford County B W 310 180 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 7 70 10.00
Waukee W 430 80 2 13 20 21.50 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2 20 10.00
St. Joseph (IN) B W 350 220 5 6 20 17.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 4.33333 40 9.23
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) L 190 340 0 4 80 2.38 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 7.66667 80 10.43
Cistercian B (JV) W 300 160 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 120 10.91 5 60 12.00
PACCmen L 100 170 0 5 10 10.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 2 0 0.00
Total 4130 4600 23 108 370 11.16 inf inf 131 2050 15.65 77 540 7.01

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Huh (12) Carbondale 16.0 16 80 370 3.03 inf inf 1120 70.00
Jaden Lucas (10) Carbondale 16.0 6 25 370 1.00 inf inf 370 23.12
Peter Huh (9) Carbondale 16.0 1 3 370 0.14 inf inf 50 3.12

Calvary Lutheran

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A L 40 640 1 1 20 2.00 inf inf 2 10 5.00 5.33333 0 0.00
St. Joseph (IN) A L 100 500 1 3 20 5.00 inf inf 4 40 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Dunwoody L 140 380 1 6 20 7.00 inf inf 7 50 7.14 5.66667 10 1.76
Manheim Township L 80 500 1 1 20 4.00 inf inf 2 30 15.00 7.33333 20 2.73
St. John's (TX) L 80 510 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 5 20 4.00
IMSA L 50 550 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 4 10 2.50
Dunbar B (JV) L 140 330 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 5 10 2.00
Hunter B (JV) L 140 280 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 9 10 1.11
Cistercian B (JV) L 170 270 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 8 40 5.00
Homeschool Out of the Box L 130 290 1 5 20 6.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00 5 0 0.00
Central L 180 280 1 7 20 9.00 inf inf 8 60 7.50 5.33333 30 5.62
Ladue B L 80 350 0 6 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33 4.66667 0 0.00
Holland W 180 170 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 5 20 4.00
Keith Country Day W 290 150 1 12 20 14.50 inf inf 13 120 9.23 4 30 7.50
Waukee W 170 130 2 7 20 8.50 inf inf 9 60 6.67 6.33333 0 0.00
Total 1970 5330 9 78 300 6.57 inf inf 87 800 9.20 85 210 2.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Silas Luetkemeyer (11) Calvary Lutheran 11.0 1 24 220 1.18 inf inf 260 23.64
Remington Wilson (11) Calvary Lutheran 14.5 2 21 290 0.86 inf inf 250 17.24
Caleb Ashlock (12) Calvary Lutheran 15.0 3 18 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Nathan Bates (9) Calvary Lutheran 10.0 1 7 200 0.45 inf inf 90 9.00
Samuel Luetkemeyer (9) Calvary Lutheran 6.5 2 8 130 0.92 inf inf 120 18.46

Canyon Crest

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 500 80 8 5 20 25.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 1.66667 20 12.00
Bethlehem L 280 530 2 5 20 14.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.33333 40 12.00
Singapore American B W 510 150 8 5 20 25.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2 30 15.00
UChicago Lab W 520 230 7 7 20 26.00 inf inf 14 300 21.43 1.33333 10 7.50
Ladue B W 650 140 8 7 20 32.50 inf inf 15 370 24.67 2.66667 50 18.75
Stevenson B W 410 260 3 6 20 20.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4.66667 90 19.29
Alpharetta W 540 200 8 6 20 27.00 inf inf 14 290 20.71 1.66667 30 18.00
Hunter A W 420 340 5 6 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 2.66667 20 7.50
Solon W 470 340 6 5 20 23.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.66667 60 16.36
Johns Creek W 490 270 7 4 20 24.50 inf inf 11 260 23.64 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic Central B L 300 410 3 4 20 15.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5.33333 60 11.25
LASA B W 480 270 3 8 20 24.00 inf inf 11 290 26.36 2.33333 50 21.43
LASA A L 250 590 3 3 20 12.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33 1.66667 20 12.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 340 350 6 3 20 17.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 1 0 0.00
Hinsdale Central A L 390 400 3 7 20 19.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Rockford Auburn W 380 350 4 6 20 19.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Catholic Central A W 440 340 7 4 20 22.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 20 6.00
Stevenson A W 390 310 4 6 20 19.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Catholic Central B L 90 330 0 2 10 9.00 0.00 inf 2 50 25.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Total 7850 5890 95 99 370 21.22 inf inf 194 4290 22.11 50.3333 670 13.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Mar (12) Canyon Crest 19.0 26 22 370 2.00 inf inf 740 38.95
Boopala Arul (10) Canyon Crest 19.0 19 16 370 1.46 inf inf 540 28.42
Daniel Wang (10) Canyon Crest 19.0 10 30 370 1.35 inf inf 500 26.32
Jeffrey Qiu (10) Canyon Crest 19.0 40 31 370 3.00 inf inf 1110 58.42

Central

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bloomington L 260 270 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 100 10.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Hunter A L 40 660 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Sidney L 110 400 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 5.33333 30 5.62
North Gwinnett L 170 370 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 0 0.00
Valley Christian L 220 370 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Quince Orchard L 160 380 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 4.33333 30 6.92
NCSSM L 180 450 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 50 7.14 5.66667 40 7.06
Ladue B W 330 250 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 150 11.54 4.33333 30 6.92
Hunter B (JV) L 200 300 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 8.33333 50 6.00
Cistercian B (JV) W 300 210 2 10 20 15.00 inf inf 12 120 10.00 3 40 13.33
Calvary Lutheran W 280 180 0 9 20 14.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 6 80 13.33
Homeschool Out of the Box W 270 210 1 9 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.33333 30 6.92
North Gwinnett L 210 320 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6.33333 40 6.32
Dunwoody L 220 330 3 2 20 11.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Dusty's Squad L 160 330 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Total 3110 5030 13 101 300 10.37 inf inf 114 1290 11.32 80.3333 550 6.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Huguenin (12) Central 15.0 5 51 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
Jared Lentchner (12) Central 15.0 3 25 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
Luke Basham (12) Central 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150 10.00
Ali Qureshi (11) Central 15.0 5 10 300 0.67 inf inf 200 13.33

Chattahoochee

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child W 680 50 11 6 20 34.00 inf inf 17 380 22.35 1.33333 20 15.00
Woodford County A W 620 230 10 5 20 31.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67 2 30 15.00
Great Valley W 540 200 9 4 20 27.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 3.33333 50 15.00
Ladue A W 580 200 8 6 20 29.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 30 15.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 590 200 9 6 20 29.50 inf inf 15 340 22.67 1 10 10.00
Ithaca W 400 290 8 1 20 20.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4 90 22.50
Folsom W 510 130 8 5 20 25.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 1.66667 30 18.00
Rancho Bernardo W 410 380 5 5 20 20.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3 50 16.67
IMSA W 420 290 5 6 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3 30 10.00
Early College at Guilford A W 510 310 8 4 20 25.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 70 23.33
LASA A L 330 440 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 1.66667 10 6.00
Stevenson A L 390 400 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 3 60 20.00
Solon L 320 530 5 3 20 16.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3 50 16.67
Singapore American A W 410 380 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 2 30 15.00
Westview L 320 540 6 1 20 16.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Bethlehem W 380 350 4 6 20 19.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2 30 15.00
Richard Montgomery A W 570 200 9 5 20 28.50 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 10 5.00
Hunter A W 400 270 3 9 20 20.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 20 8.57
Stevenson A L 170 190 2 2 10 17.00 inf inf 4 90 22.50 2 20 10.00
Richard Montgomery A W 490 320 6 4 20 24.50 inf inf 10 270 27.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Total 9040 5900 129 94 390 23.18 inf inf 223 4770 21.39 49 750 15.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aditya Duddikunta (12) Chattahoochee 4.5 2 5 90 1.00 inf inf 90 20.00
Tej Guttikonda (11) Chattahoochee 20.0 32 28 390 2.36 inf inf 920 46.00
Ashwin Ramaswami (11) Chattahoochee 20.0 68 31 390 4.28 inf inf 1670 83.50
Abhinav Kumar (11) Chattahoochee 20.0 23 15 390 1.56 inf inf 610 30.50
Aditi Choudhury (11) Chattahoochee 15.5 4 15 300 0.77 inf inf 230 14.84

Cistercian A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Barrington L 130 400 2 3 20 6.50 inf inf 5 40 8.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Holland W 290 120 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.66667 60 12.86
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 70 660 1 1 20 3.50 inf inf 2 30 15.00 4 10 2.50
Singapore American A L 110 610 3 2 20 5.50 inf inf 5 30 6.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Woodford County B W 350 130 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 4 80 20.00
Southside (SS) L 160 450 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Northmont L 210 320 3 4 20 10.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 20 3.75
Marist School L 200 330 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7.66667 50 6.52
Dorman B (JV) W 260 250 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 7.66667 60 7.83
Homewood-Flossmoor L 170 420 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Ladue A W 290 270 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 20 5.00
DuPont Manual A L 180 470 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Eureka W 310 230 3 8 20 15.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 5 30 6.00
MICDS L 250 280 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 10 2.14
Bloomington L 260 320 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7.33333 80 10.91
Total 3240 5260 23 84 300 10.80 inf inf 107 1400 13.08 77 540 7.01

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Oscar Parmenter (11) Cistercian A 15.0 6 19 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
Patrick Andrews (11) Cistercian A 15.0 8 24 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
Brendan Flood (11) Cistercian A 15.0 0 7 300 0.23 0.00 inf 70 4.67
Frank Saldana (10) Cistercian A 15.0 9 34 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67

Cistercian B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman A L 120 520 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 6 10 1.67
University Lab L 200 350 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 6 30 5.00
Hannibal L 60 490 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 10 1.67
Richard Montgomery A L 90 550 1 2 20 4.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 5 20 4.00
Sacred Heart W 310 180 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 4 50 12.50
Marist School L 110 330 1 2 20 5.50 inf inf 3 50 16.67 6.66667 20 3.00
Graham A L 180 390 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Homeschool Out of the Box W 260 220 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 8.33333 80 9.60
Calvary Lutheran W 270 170 0 12 20 13.50 0.00 inf 12 120 10.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Central L 210 300 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 8 50 6.25
Ladue B W 270 210 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 110 11.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Hunter B (JV) W 280 220 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 120 10.91 4 30 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 280 260 4 6 20 14.00 inf inf 10 100 10.00 5 40 8.00
St. Joseph (IN) B W 260 240 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 5.33333 30 5.62
Carbondale L 160 300 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57 7 30 4.29
Total 3060 4730 14 95 300 10.20 inf inf 109 1330 12.20 85 500 5.88

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marshall Comeaux (10) Cistercian B (JV) 15.0 5 39 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
Joe Cox (10) Cistercian B (JV) 15.0 5 19 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
Xavier Polisetty (10) Cistercian B (JV) 15.0 3 30 300 1.20 inf inf 360 24.00
John Paul Spak (9) Cistercian B (JV) 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
Samuel Wilcox (9) Cistercian B (JV) 7.5 1 3 150 0.33 inf inf 50 6.67

Davis

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale W 490 140 5 10 20 24.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central C W 560 180 8 5 20 28.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 3 50 16.67
St. Joseph (IN) B W 370 180 2 10 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 40 10.00
Hinsdale Central A L 300 560 3 4 20 15.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86 2.66667 40 15.00
Westview L 250 480 3 2 20 12.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4.66667 80 17.14
PACCmen W 400 200 0 12 20 20.00 0.00 inf 12 230 19.17 3.66667 50 13.64
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 550 140 5 10 20 27.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Great Valley W 450 300 3 9 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 40 13.33
Harker School W 510 280 4 8 20 25.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17 3.66667 60 16.36
Alpharetta W 420 280 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Hannibal W 460 240 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 40 13.33
St. Joseph (IN) A W 570 200 5 9 20 28.50 inf inf 14 340 24.29 2 40 20.00
Southside (SS) W 500 320 7 4 20 25.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 4.66667 80 17.14
Ithaca W 490 290 9 3 20 24.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 10 5.00
Barrington L 380 400 4 7 21 18.10 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 6700 4190 64 113 301 22.26 inf inf 177 3700 20.90 44.3333 590 13.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Teddy Knox (12) Davis 15.0 19 34 301 2.39 inf inf 720 48.00
Anthony DiCarlo (12) Davis 15.0 19 27 301 2.16 inf inf 650 43.33
Ethan Skinner (10) Davis 15.0 10 13 301 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Eliot Williams (11) Davis 15.0 16 39 301 2.36 inf inf 710 47.33

Delaware Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Early College at Guilford A W 350 310 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 20 8.57
White Oaks W 390 180 2 8 20 19.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Homeschool Out of the Box W 440 70 3 11 20 22.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 1 20 20.00
Orchard Farm (SS) W 480 120 3 12 20 24.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 1.33333 10 7.50
Rockford Auburn L 310 480 4 4 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Metea Valley W 520 90 3 12 20 26.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 2 20 10.00
Harker School L 290 330 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4 60 15.00
High Tech W 450 280 5 6 20 22.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 3.66667 40 10.91
Singapore American B W 440 180 2 11 20 22.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery B W 320 270 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Ithaca L 240 430 2 7 20 12.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 2 20 10.00
Eastside W 420 190 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 4 30 7.50
Lexington W Forfeit
Hannibal W 440 240 5 7 20 22.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.66667 50 13.64
St. John's (TX) L 280 360 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.66667 40 7.06
Early College at Guilford A L 90 230 1 2 10 9.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 2 20 10.00
Total 5460 3760 43 117 290 18.83 inf inf 160 2960 18.50 46.3333 470 10.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Drake Eshleman (12) Delaware Valley 15.0 17 37 290 2.45 inf inf 710 47.33
Saimun Shahee (12) Delaware Valley 15.0 17 46 290 2.76 inf inf 800 53.33
Jacob Ahlstrand (12) Delaware Valley 15.0 5 13 290 0.79 inf inf 230 15.33
Collin Kawan-Hemler (10) Delaware Valley 15.0 4 21 290 1.00 inf inf 290 19.33

Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Calvary Lutheran W 640 40 8 9 20 32.00 inf inf 17 350 20.59 1.66667 40 24.00
Dunbar B (JV) W 620 130 8 8 20 31.00 inf inf 16 340 21.25 1.33333 40 30.00
St. John's (TX) W 450 340 5 5 20 22.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 4.33333 70 16.15
IMSA W 570 250 6 8 20 28.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2 50 25.00
St. Joseph (IN) A W 670 190 9 6 20 33.50 inf inf 15 370 24.67 2.33333 60 25.71
Manheim Township W 650 90 6 11 20 32.50 inf inf 17 380 22.35 1.66667 40 24.00
Dunwoody W 590 140 7 9 20 29.50 inf inf 16 340 21.25 0.666667 20 30.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 640 150 9 6 20 32.00 inf inf 15 360 24.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Dorman A W 590 210 9 6 20 29.50 inf inf 15 340 22.67 1 10 10.00
Westview W 470 370 7 4 20 23.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 50 15.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 380 410 4 6 20 19.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 40 13.33
Bethlehem W 520 330 5 7 20 26.00 inf inf 12 290 24.17 3.33333 60 18.00
Hinsdale Central A W 530 360 8 5 20 26.50 inf inf 13 300 23.08 1 20 20.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 540 220 6 7 20 27.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2.66667 60 22.50
LASA A L 340 510 2 6 20 17.00 inf inf 8 200 25.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Stevenson A L 310 440 4 3 20 15.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3 50 16.67
Canyon Crest L 340 440 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 40 13.33
Rockford Auburn L 380 430 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 3 40 13.33
Rockford Auburn W 500 360 6 6 20 25.00 inf inf 12 300 25.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 9730 5410 118 121 380 25.61 inf inf 239 5370 22.47 44.3333 790 17.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Conner Reynolds (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 19.0 36 34 380 2.79 inf inf 1060 55.79
Joshua Cantie (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 19.0 30 27 380 2.29 inf inf 870 45.79
Ean Maloney (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 19.0 33 42 380 2.84 inf inf 1080 56.84
Alex La Forest (12) Detroit Catholic Central A 19.0 19 18 380 1.47 inf inf 560 29.47

Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DuPont Manual A W 590 90 8 8 20 29.50 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.66667 20 12.00
University School Nashville W 590 190 7 8 20 29.50 inf inf 15 350 23.33 2 20 10.00
Eureka W 650 80 10 7 20 32.50 inf inf 17 370 21.76 1.66667 10 6.00
Hunter B (JV) W 580 70 7 9 20 29.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.33333 20 15.00
Maggie Walker A W 420 360 3 7 20 21.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 110 25.38
Graham B W 460 170 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3 50 16.67
Eastside W 460 200 3 10 20 23.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Johns Creek W 650 90 6 12 20 32.50 inf inf 18 390 21.67 1 20 20.00
LASA B W 590 170 8 7 20 29.50 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Solon W 390 360 6 4 20 19.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Canyon Crest W 410 300 2 11 20 20.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.33333 30 12.86
Hunter A W 440 380 3 8 20 22.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 1.66667 40 24.00
Rockford Auburn W 570 280 8 6 20 28.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 1.66667 30 18.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 220 540 3 3 20 11.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Stevenson A L 400 410 3 9 20 20.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 1.33333 20 15.00
Hinsdale Central A L 360 450 2 7 20 18.00 inf inf 9 230 25.56 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 270 550 5 2 20 13.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3 30 10.00
LASA A W 430 360 7 4 20 21.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Canyon Crest W 330 90 5 3 10 33.00 inf inf 8 200 25.00 0.333333 0 0.00
Hinsdale Central A L 0 410 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 1.33333 0 0.00
Total 8810 5550 100 134 380 23.18 inf inf 234 4860 20.77 44 610 13.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Morton (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 20.0 32 44 380 2.84 inf inf 1080 54.00
Robert Mansuetti (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 20.0 31 27 380 2.34 inf inf 890 44.50
Will Lamarra (11) Detroit Catholic Central B 20.0 6 38 380 1.32 inf inf 500 25.00
Robert Crawford (10) Detroit Catholic Central B 20.0 31 25 380 2.29 inf inf 870 43.50

Detroit Catholic Central C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 390 160 6 6 20 19.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 30 7.50
Davis L 180 560 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3 20 6.67
PACCmen W 380 290 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 5.33333 50 9.37
Westview L 170 570 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Hinsdale Central A L 220 550 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3 20 6.67
St. Joseph (IN) B W 330 110 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 40 12.00
Carbondale L 230 290 3 5 20 11.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3.33333 30 9.00
Lexington L 310 340 0 10 20 15.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Sidney L 290 340 3 8 20 14.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 1.66667 20 12.00
Guilder L 230 400 3 5 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 10 2.31
Graham A L 260 310 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 0 0.00
Barrington L 260 450 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Richard Montgomery B W 410 190 3 11 20 20.50 inf inf 14 210 15.00 2 30 15.00
Wheaton Warrenville South W 380 160 3 7 20 19.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 5 60 12.00
St. Joseph (IN) A W 350 250 4 7 20 17.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.66667 30 8.18
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 170 90 1 4 10 17.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 4560 5060 38 108 310 14.71 inf inf 146 2280 15.62 56.3333 440 7.81

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Ryan (12) Detroit Catholic Central C 16.0 16 40 310 2.32 inf inf 720 45.00
Joshua George (11) Detroit Catholic Central C 16.0 4 27 310 1.13 inf inf 350 21.88
Nathaniel Pascual (10) Detroit Catholic Central C 16.0 8 18 310 1.10 inf inf 340 21.25
Lance Bassett (10) Detroit Catholic Central C 16.0 10 23 310 1.39 inf inf 430 26.88

Detroit Catholic Central D (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest L 80 500 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 4 10 2.50
Ladue B L 270 320 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 40 8.57
Alpharetta L 140 370 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6 20 3.33
Stevenson B L 160 530 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Singapore American B L 240 310 1 9 20 12.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.33333 0 0.00
UChicago Lab L 200 300 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
Bethlehem L 100 580 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5 20 4.00
North Gwinnett L 220 270 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 6.33333 30 4.74
Simon Kenton W 280 230 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 120 10.91 5 30 6.00
Holland W 350 120 3 9 20 17.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3 10 3.33
Hinsdale Central B W 320 180 2 10 20 16.00 inf inf 12 140 11.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Folsom W 280 170 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Cistercian B (JV) L 260 280 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 6.66667 50 7.50
Carbondale W 340 190 2 11 80 4.25 inf inf 13 160 12.31 1.66667 30 18.00
St. Joseph (IN) B W 330 120 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 3570 4470 16 114 360 9.92 inf inf 130 1760 13.54 67.3333 350 5.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonah Fanning (10) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 15.0 7 39 360 1.47 inf inf 530 35.33
Ian Mascerhenas (10) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 15.0 1 18 360 0.56 inf inf 200 13.33
David Debacker (9) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 15.0 7 33 360 1.31 inf inf 470 31.33
Colin Stewart (9) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 15.0 1 24 360 0.72 inf inf 260 17.33

Divine Child

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee L 50 680 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Folsom W 240 220 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5.66667 50 8.82
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 200 470 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4 30 7.50
Ithaca L 140 590 2 3 20 7.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Woodford County A L 140 470 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.66667 60 9.00
Ladue A L 180 220 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Great Valley L 140 330 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
St. Joseph (IN) B L 70 370 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 11 30 2.73
Keith Country Day L 180 190 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 6 20 3.33
Graham B W 270 190 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5 20 4.00
Dunwoody L 140 370 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 5 10 2.00
White Oaks W 220 150 0 11 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00 0.666667 0 0.00
St. Charles (IL) L 270 280 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 5 20 4.00
Ladue B L 180 320 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 50 8.82
Folsom L 140 340 2 3 20 7.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7 10 1.43
Total 2560 5190 14 77 300 8.53 inf inf 91 1130 12.42 80.6667 380 4.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Teevens (12) Divine Child 11.5 9 43 230 2.65 inf inf 610 53.04
Andrew Pyle (12) Divine Child 10.5 2 10 210 0.67 inf inf 140 13.33
Kate Grenn (12) Divine Child 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Tim Ciarelli (12) Divine Child 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Allan VanZandt (9) Divine Child 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
Arianna Afonso (10) Divine Child 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Cat Babula (10) Divine Child 6.0 0 3 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Dani Peric (11) Divine Child 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Andrew Kozlowski (11) Divine Child 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71

Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cistercian B (JV) W 520 120 3 13 20 26.00 inf inf 16 300 18.75 2 30 15.00
Graham A W 370 360 2 8 21 17.62 inf inf 9 180 20.00 5 70 14.00
Sacred Heart W 350 180 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3.66667 70 19.09
Marist School W 510 190 3 10 20 25.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 3 60 20.00
University Lab W 380 290 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 5 30 6.00
Richard Montgomery A L 360 380 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Hannibal W 340 250 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.33333 30 12.86
Bethlehem L 310 480 1 5 20 15.50 inf inf 6 160 26.67 5.33333 80 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 210 590 2 3 20 10.50 inf inf 5 120 24.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 390 290 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Westview L 300 420 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 60 11.25
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 140 580 0 4 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 3 40 13.33
IMSA L 280 480 1 6 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4 60 15.00
Johns Creek L 280 310 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.33333 40 12.00
Quince Orchard W 390 290 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3 60 20.00
Early College at Guilford A W 380 220 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2 20 10.00
LASA B W 380 280 4 8 20 19.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 40 10.00
Maggie Walker A L 340 350 2 7 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 60 13.85
Total 6230 6060 47 128 361 17.26 inf inf 174 3180 18.28 65.6667 830 12.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lex Cooper (11) Dorman A 18.0 5 21 361 0.86 inf inf 310 17.22
Shub Mehta (11) Dorman A 18.0 30 52 361 3.10 inf inf 1120 62.22
Danielle Michaud (12) Dorman A 18.0 6 35 361 1.30 inf inf 470 26.11
Alex Wood (12) Dorman A 18.0 6 20 361 0.89 inf inf 320 17.78

Dorman B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar A L 240 420 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 10 2.31
Utica Academy W 370 200 1 12 20 18.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 4.33333 20 4.62
Hinsdale Central B W 330 170 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 170 13.08 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA A L 160 680 1 3 20 8.00 inf inf 4 100 25.00 3 10 3.33
St. Charles (IL) W 400 140 3 12 20 20.00 inf inf 15 220 14.67 0.666667 0 0.00
Johns Creek L 230 350 3 4 20 11.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 6 30 5.00
Guilder L 200 380 2 5 20 10.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4 0 0.00
Homewood-Flossmoor L 170 380 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7.66667 30 3.91
Cistercian A L 250 260 3 8 20 12.50 inf inf 11 100 9.09 4 10 2.50
Ladue A L 230 320 1 5 20 11.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 7 70 10.00
DuPont Manual A L 290 300 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Marist School W 330 290 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
Early College at Guilford B W 290 280 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 6.33333 50 7.89
Orchard Farm (SS) W 310 190 3 8 20 15.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 4.33333 20 4.62
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 290 270 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 70 15.00
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 320 110 1 12 20 16.00 inf inf 13 140 10.77 2.33333 40 17.14
Total 4410 4740 30 123 320 13.78 inf inf 153 2150 14.05 72 430 5.97

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Krawczyk (10) Dorman B (JV) 7.5 1 8 150 0.67 inf inf 100 13.33
Chandler Parks (10) Dorman B (JV) 16.0 7 38 320 1.62 inf inf 520 32.50
Sreya Pudi (10) Dorman B (JV) 8.5 4 8 170 0.94 inf inf 160 18.82
William Richey (10) Dorman B (JV) 16.0 15 42 320 2.25 inf inf 720 45.00
Zack Tomko (10) Dorman B (JV) 16.0 3 27 320 1.03 inf inf 330 20.62

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman B (JV) W 420 240 4 7 20 21.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.66667 70 15.00
Guilder W 430 250 1 11 20 21.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3.66667 30 8.18
St. Charles (IL) W 470 140 8 5 20 23.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.66667 50 13.64
Johns Creek W 360 250 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 40 10.91
Utica Academy L 320 340 3 4 20 16.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5.66667 80 14.12
LASA A L 160 580 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3 10 3.33
Hinsdale Central B W 480 150 4 10 20 24.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Southside (SS) L 350 400 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2 30 15.00
NCSSM L 320 330 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 40 8.00
University School Nashville W 410 270 4 9 20 20.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 1.33333 10 7.50
St. John's (TX) L 170 460 3 2 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Wheaton Warrenville South W 410 260 2 8 20 20.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4.33333 90 20.77
Harker School L 350 390 4 5 20 17.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 60 13.85
Sidney W 380 290 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 20 7.50
Singapore American B L 270 350 0 8 20 13.50 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 60 12.86
Johns Creek L 130 190 1 1 10 13.00 inf inf 2 40 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Total 5430 4890 44 107 310 17.52 inf inf 151 2800 18.54 60 680 11.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (11) Dunbar A 16.0 28 72 310 4.13 inf inf 1280 80.00
Zainab Kahloon (12) Dunbar A 16.0 4 16 310 0.77 inf inf 240 15.00
Zach Ross (11) Dunbar A 16.0 6 11 310 0.74 inf inf 230 14.38
Angus Maske (9) Dunbar A 16.0 6 8 310 0.65 inf inf 200 12.50

Dunbar B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunwoody W 400 230 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.66667 70 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 130 620 3 0 20 6.50 inf inf 3 50 16.67 4.66667 20 4.29
Manheim Township W 310 300 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 40 9.23
St. Joseph (IN) A L 280 370 2 4 20 14.00 inf inf 6 130 21.67 5.66667 70 12.35
IMSA L 260 470 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.66667 30 8.18
St. John's (TX) L 100 460 0 4 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Calvary Lutheran W 330 140 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 30 8.18
Valley Christian L 190 420 2 2 20 9.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 7.66667 80 10.43
Stevenson B L 220 440 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 6 50 8.33
Maggie Walker B W 340 290 2 7 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Early College at Guilford B W 400 160 1 12 20 20.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.33333 40 12.00
Eureka W 350 180 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 5 60 12.00
Marist School L 280 300 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 5 20 4.00
Metea Valley L 320 340 1 8 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.66667 70 12.35
Manheim Township W 390 320 6 7 20 19.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 4300 5040 27 102 300 14.33 inf inf 129 2100 16.28 70 640 9.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zsombor Gal (10) Dunbar B (JV) 15.0 4 36 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
David Ma (10) Dunbar B (JV) 15.0 14 27 300 1.83 inf inf 550 36.67
Hannah Wang (10) Dunbar B (JV) 15.0 2 20 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Max Bograd (9) Dunbar B (JV) 15.0 7 19 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00

Dunwoody

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar B (JV) L 230 400 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 5.66667 50 8.82
IMSA L 210 470 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 30 6.00
Calvary Lutheran W 380 140 0 12 20 19.00 0.00 inf 12 190 15.83 5.33333 70 13.12
St. John's (TX) L 250 480 3 5 20 12.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Manheim Township L 160 470 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4.66667 10 2.14
St. Joseph (IN) A W 300 230 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 20 6.67
Detroit Catholic Central A L 140 590 2 1 20 7.00 inf inf 3 70 23.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Graham B W 420 120 4 11 20 21.00 inf inf 15 190 12.67 3.33333 40 12.00
St. Joseph (IN) B W 450 60 2 13 20 22.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2.33333 10 4.29
White Oaks W 390 160 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 50 16.67
Divine Child W 370 140 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4 30 7.50
Keith Country Day W 370 170 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4 70 17.50
Dusty's Squad W 340 210 1 11 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4 40 10.00
Central W 330 220 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 2 20 10.00
North Gwinnett W 290 190 0 13 20 14.50 0.00 inf 13 160 12.31 3.66667 0 0.00
Total 4630 4050 22 133 300 15.43 inf inf 155 2400 15.48 58 460 7.93

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Polk (12) Dunwoody 15.0 7 33 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
Patrick Clinch (11) Dunwoody 13.5 6 22 270 1.26 inf inf 340 25.19
Matt Desoutter (11) Dunwoody 15.0 4 64 300 2.40 inf inf 720 48.00
Ryan Wirtz (11) Dunwoody 4.5 1 2 90 0.44 inf inf 40 8.89
Mattias Andrew (9) Dunwoody 12.0 4 12 240 0.83 inf inf 200 16.67

DuPont Manual A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B L 90 590 1 2 20 4.50 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5 10 2.00
Eastside L 310 320 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Maggie Walker A L 250 500 3 7 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Graham B W 390 140 1 11 20 19.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
University School Nashville L 360 380 2 8 20 18.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4 30 7.50
Hunter B (JV) W 410 80 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3.33333 50 15.00
Eureka W 300 230 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
Ladue A L 290 360 3 4 20 14.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Homewood-Flossmoor L 270 310 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Marist School L 300 320 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 30 7.50
Dorman B (JV) W 300 290 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 5 50 10.00
Cistercian A W 470 180 1 12 20 23.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 4 80 20.00
Maggie Walker B L 280 330 2 4 20 14.00 inf inf 6 130 21.67 7.66667 70 9.13
PACCmen W 410 220 5 9 20 20.50 inf inf 14 210 15.00 2.33333 10 4.29
University Lab L 290 350 3 4 20 14.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 6 70 11.67
Total 4720 4600 36 105 300 15.73 inf inf 141 2350 16.67 64.6667 600 9.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Valentine (12) DuPont Manual A 15.0 8 38 300 1.80 inf inf 540 36.00
Elijah Shina (10) DuPont Manual A 15.0 9 34 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
Jacob Keisling (11) DuPont Manual A 11.0 15 15 220 2.05 inf inf 450 40.91
Lavanya Kanneganti (11) DuPont Manual A 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Abilash Thout (10) DuPont Manual A 11.5 4 16 230 1.04 inf inf 240 20.87

DuPont Manual B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central C L 160 390 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6 40 6.67
Hinsdale Central A L 190 630 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Carbondale W 330 170 0 13 20 16.50 0.00 inf 13 190 14.62 2.33333 10 4.29
St. Joseph (IN) B W 360 260 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.66667 70 15.00
PACCmen W 340 290 4 6 20 17.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4 0 0.00
Westview L 140 420 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Davis L 140 550 2 2 20 7.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 4 30 7.50
UChicago Lab L 110 450 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 5.66667 40 7.06
Bloomington L 140 360 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 20 3.75
University Lab L 240 390 2 8 20 12.00 inf inf 10 90 9.00 4 30 7.50
Woodford County A L 240 430 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3.66667 30 8.18
Metea Valley L 220 360 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.66667 40 7.06
Orchard Farm (SS) W 290 220 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 90 9.00 5 70 14.00
Early College at Guilford B L 260 310 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 7 30 4.29
Dorman B (JV) L 270 290 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 20 4.00
Dorman B (JV) L 110 320 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 8.33333 20 2.40
Detroit Catholic Central C L 90 170 1 3 10 9.00 inf inf 4 40 10.00 2 0 0.00
Total 3630 6010 24 100 330 11.00 inf inf 124 1640 13.23 80 510 6.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anjali Chadha (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 17.0 9 47 330 1.97 inf inf 650 38.24
Aditya Mehta (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 17.0 3 4 330 0.30 inf inf 100 5.88
Jake Powell (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 17.0 11 38 330 1.82 inf inf 600 35.29
Srikar Padmannabhan (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 17.0 1 11 330 0.39 inf inf 130 7.65

Dusty's Squad

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech L 130 470 2 3 20 6.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 5 10 2.00
Wheaton Warrenville South L 100 440 0 2 20 5.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 8 50 6.25
Maggie Walker B L 170 270 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Rancho Bernardo L 170 500 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Solon L 150 580 3 2 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 2 0 0.00
MICDS L 200 260 1 8 20 10.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89 3.66667 20 5.45
Keith Country Day W 310 110 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 4 40 10.00
Waukee W 420 100 4 11 20 21.00 inf inf 15 190 12.67 3 40 13.33
Sacred Heart W 270 220 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 5.66667 70 12.35
Carbondale W 360 180 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.33333 10 3.00
St. Charles (IL) W 290 200 0 12 20 14.50 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 3.33333 10 3.00
Woodford County B W 330 190 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Dunwoody L 210 340 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 6.33333 40 6.32
North Gwinnett L 220 330 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Central W 330 160 3 10 20 16.50 inf inf 13 160 12.31 4 10 2.50
Total 3660 4350 26 100 300 12.20 inf inf 126 1640 13.02 70 500 7.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Shearin (11) Dusty's Squad 15.0 9 46 300 2.13 inf inf 640 42.67
Robert Jiang (11) Dusty's Squad 8.0 1 11 160 0.81 inf inf 130 16.25
Vikas Gubbala (11) Dusty's Squad 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
Varun Val (11) Dusty's Squad 8.5 2 8 170 0.71 inf inf 120 14.12
Srikar Boinapally (11) Dusty's Squad 14.0 8 27 280 1.54 inf inf 430 30.71
Archie Sravankumar (10) Dusty's Squad 7.5 5 4 150 0.93 inf inf 140 18.67

Early College at Guilford A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Delaware Valley L 310 350 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.66667 30 6.43
Harker School W 370 360 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 2.66667 20 7.50
Rockford Auburn L 220 470 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Metea Valley W 380 330 4 3 20 19.00 inf inf 7 170 24.29 6.33333 100 15.79
White Oaks W 560 100 6 9 20 28.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2 40 20.00
Orchard Farm (SS) W 300 150 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 2.66667 30 11.25
Homeschool Out of the Box W 390 100 4 7 20 19.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 50 21.43
LASA A L 260 560 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Stevenson A L 320 430 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 3.33333 30 9.00
Chattahoochee L 310 510 4 4 20 15.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4 40 10.00
IMSA W 490 280 9 4 20 24.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.66667 20 7.50
Rancho Bernardo W 430 310 4 6 20 21.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 4 50 12.50
Johns Creek W 460 290 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.66667 20 7.50
Quince Orchard W 350 330 5 5 20 17.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 410 260 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 3.33333 60 18.00
Dorman A L 220 380 2 3 20 11.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5 60 12.00
Maggie Walker A W 500 220 8 5 20 25.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3.66667 40 10.91
LASA B W 340 300 5 4 20 17.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 40 12.00
Delaware Valley W 230 90 4 2 10 23.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 2 10 5.00
Rancho Bernardo L 160 190 2 3 10 16.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 7010 6010 81 106 380 18.45 inf inf 187 3650 19.52 65 680 10.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Crouse (12) Early College at Guilford A 20.0 34 38 380 2.79 inf inf 1060 53.00
Pratham Chhabria (12) Early College at Guilford A 20.0 18 28 380 1.68 inf inf 640 32.00
Grey Howard (11) Early College at Guilford A 20.0 19 21 380 1.55 inf inf 590 29.50
Tejas Santanam (10) Early College at Guilford A 20.0 10 19 380 1.03 inf inf 390 19.50

Early College at Guilford B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homewood-Flossmoor L 180 430 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Waukee W 340 120 0 14 20 17.00 0.00 inf 14 170 12.14 2.66667 30 11.25
LASA B L 170 480 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 4.66667 40 8.57
Simon Kenton W 360 190 0 13 20 18.00 0.00 inf 13 210 16.15 2.33333 20 8.57
Stevenson A L 170 510 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Richard Montgomery B W 330 210 0 11 20 16.50 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 3 50 16.67
Lexington L 190 400 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 2.66667 10 3.75
Maggie Walker B L 250 370 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 60 10.59
Eureka L 210 280 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 5 40 8.00
Stevenson B L 160 380 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 5 30 6.00
Dunbar B (JV) L 160 400 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Valley Christian L 170 300 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 2.66667 10 3.75
Dorman B (JV) L 280 290 3 7 20 14.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 4.66667 40 8.57
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 310 260 2 10 20 15.50 inf inf 12 150 12.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Orchard Farm (SS) W 270 160 0 12 20 13.50 0.00 inf 12 140 11.67 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 3550 4780 16 113 300 11.83 inf inf 129 1670 12.95 61 430 7.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zander Miller (12) Early College at Guilford B 8.5 3 9 170 0.88 inf inf 150 17.65
Stefano Romano (12) Early College at Guilford B 14.5 0 31 290 1.07 0.00 inf 310 21.38
Sylvia Wang (10) Early College at Guilford B 14.5 6 24 290 1.24 inf inf 360 24.83
Derek Chen (9) Early College at Guilford B 14.5 4 38 290 1.59 inf inf 460 31.72
Ridge Ren (9) Early College at Guilford B 8.0 3 11 160 1.06 inf inf 170 21.25

Eastside

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eureka W 310 270 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 50 13.64
DuPont Manual A W 320 310 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 0 0.00
Hunter B (JV) W 350 210 1 9 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 5.33333 50 9.37
University School Nashville W 380 350 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.66667 30 11.25
Graham B W 320 250 1 9 20 16.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 5 70 14.00
Maggie Walker A L 220 370 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.66667 30 6.43
Detroit Catholic Central B L 200 460 5 1 20 10.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Singapore American B L 230 330 0 6 20 11.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 7 60 8.57
Richard Montgomery B W 310 220 2 9 20 15.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.66667 30 8.18
Ithaca L 120 550 1 1 20 6.00 inf inf 2 30 15.00 7 60 8.57
High Tech L 140 490 0 4 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 5.66667 30 5.29
Delaware Valley L 190 420 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4 20 5.00
Graham A W 320 310 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 60 11.25
Alpharetta L 300 330 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 40 10.91
University School Nashville W 370 280 5 6 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4 20 5.00
Total 4080 5150 30 93 300 13.60 inf inf 123 1990 16.18 70 560 8.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Briscoe (12) Eastside 15.0 23 64 300 3.67 inf inf 1100 73.33
Jackson Hall (12) Eastside 15.0 5 15 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
Dillon Diamond (12) Eastside 15.0 1 10 300 0.40 inf inf 120 8.00
Brantley Proffitt (12) Eastside 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Nick Anderson (12) Eastside 6.0 1 1 120 0.25 inf inf 30 5.00
Will Gregory (11) Eastside 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50

Eureka

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eastside L 270 310 3 5 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 30 5.62
Graham B W 380 130 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 3 30 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 80 650 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker A L 170 530 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Hunter B (JV) W 320 170 2 9 20 16.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.66667 40 10.91
University School Nashville L 140 320 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 5.33333 30 5.62
DuPont Manual A L 230 300 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Stevenson B L 230 380 3 6 20 11.50 inf inf 9 80 8.89 5.33333 30 5.62
Early College at Guilford B W 280 210 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Valley Christian L 260 270 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6 50 8.33
Maggie Walker B L 220 300 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 3.66667 30 8.18
Dunbar B (JV) L 180 350 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 5.33333 30 5.62
Cistercian A L 230 310 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 6.33333 50 7.89
Bloomington W 310 260 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 20 4.62
MICDS L 250 340 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 7.33333 70 9.55
Total 3550 4830 25 96 300 11.83 inf inf 121 1630 13.47 71.3333 460 6.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Henry Dieckhaus (12) Eureka 15.0 4 26 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
Austin Darnell (12) Eureka 15.0 2 10 300 0.47 inf inf 140 9.33
Rohan Rai (10) Eureka 15.0 18 52 300 2.93 inf inf 880 58.67
Jon Shryock (11) Eureka 8.0 0 5 160 0.31 0.00 inf 50 6.25
Evan Pina-White (11) Eureka 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14

Folsom

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley L 230 350 5 4 20 11.50 inf inf 9 70 7.78 4.33333 20 4.62
Divine Child L 220 240 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 20 4.29
Ladue A L 200 300 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 5 40 8.00
Woodford County A L 140 460 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.66667 60 9.00
Ithaca L 180 470 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 50 480 0 1 20 2.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00 5 20 4.00
Chattahoochee L 130 510 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 4 20 5.00
Simon Kenton L 250 260 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 6.66667 40 6.00
Hinsdale Central B W 210 200 0 6 20 10.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 70 15.00
North Gwinnett L 200 300 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 20 4.29
Holland W 270 260 1 9 20 13.50 inf inf 9 80 8.89 6 80 13.33
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) L 170 280 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5 50 10.00
Ladue B L 210 350 0 10 20 10.50 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
St. Charles (IL) L 190 270 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 60 8.57 4 50 12.50
Divine Child W 340 140 2 11 20 17.00 inf inf 13 180 13.85 3 10 3.33
Total 2990 4870 14 95 300 9.97 inf inf 108 1250 11.57 70.3333 510 7.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Lu (12) Folsom 15.0 7 54 300 2.27 inf inf 680 45.33
Milan Zhou (12) Folsom 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150 10.00
Danny Yang (12) Folsom 15.0 7 24 300 1.27 inf inf 380 25.33
Jake Bloodsworth (12) Folsom 15.0 0 2 300 0.07 0.00 inf 20 1.33

Graham A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hannibal L 340 390 4 4 20 17.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 80 18.46
Dorman A L 360 370 4 7 21 17.14 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 30 10.00
Richard Montgomery A L 320 370 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 30 8.18
University Lab W 450 170 2 13 20 22.50 inf inf 15 280 18.67 1.66667 0 0.00
Marist School W 540 130 6 9 20 27.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 3 30 10.00
Sacred Heart W 310 200 0 9 20 15.50 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 80 17.14
Cistercian B (JV) W 390 180 4 8 20 19.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3 40 13.33
Barrington L 250 450 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Lexington L 190 390 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6 60 10.00
Sidney L 210 390 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 5.33333 20 3.75
Detroit Catholic Central C W 310 260 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4 20 5.00
Guilder L 250 430 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 40 12.00
Eastside L 310 320 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 50 12.50
University School Nashville W 320 310 2 6 20 16.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.66667 50 10.71
Alpharetta L 250 380 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 4800 4740 34 107 301 15.95 inf inf 141 2480 17.59 58.6667 570 9.72

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jason Chen (12) Graham A 15.0 12 52 301 2.52 inf inf 760 50.67
Weilun Wang (12) Graham A 15.0 4 12 301 0.66 inf inf 200 13.33
Yash Prakash (12) Graham A 15.0 4 14 301 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Manan Khattar (11) Graham A 15.0 14 29 301 1.89 inf inf 570 38.00

Graham B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (JV) L 210 260 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89 6.66667 40 6.00
Eureka L 130 380 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6.66667 20 3.00
University School Nashville L 120 380 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
DuPont Manual A L 140 390 2 3 20 7.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Eastside L 250 320 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.33333 60 11.25
Detroit Catholic Central B L 170 460 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5 20 4.00
Maggie Walker A L 70 570 1 1 20 3.50 inf inf 2 20 10.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Dunwoody L 120 420 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 8.66667 20 2.31
White Oaks L 140 190 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Divine Child L 190 270 1 7 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Keith Country Day W 250 150 2 8 20 12.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.66667 0 0.00
St. Joseph (IN) B L 180 240 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50 5.33333 40 7.50
Woodford County B L 190 240 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4.33333 20 4.62
Homeschool Out of the Box W 240 230 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 8 50 6.25
Hinsdale Central B L 190 220 1 8 20 9.50 inf inf 9 60 6.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Total 2590 4720 11 89 300 8.63 inf inf 99 1110 11.21 86.3333 370 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zhiyang Tan (12) Graham B 14.0 1 25 280 0.96 inf inf 270 19.29
Nicole Tsuno (12) Graham B 11.5 2 15 230 0.83 inf inf 190 16.52
Thaddeus Lim (12) Graham B 9.0 1 2 180 0.22 inf inf 40 4.44
Jimmy Kim (12) Graham B 14.0 5 27 280 1.32 inf inf 370 26.43
Yingtai Chen (12) Graham B 11.5 2 20 230 1.04 inf inf 240 20.87

Great Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Folsom W 350 230 2 7 20 17.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 6.66667 100 15.00
Ithaca W 380 370 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 2.66667 60 22.50
Chattahoochee L 200 540 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4 40 10.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 340 360 7 3 20 17.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2 0 0.00
Ladue A W 400 210 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2.66667 10 3.75
Woodford County A L 210 370 1 4 20 10.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Divine Child W 330 140 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2 30 15.00
Davis L 300 450 6 2 20 15.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 10 3.00
Alpharetta W 360 330 6 4 20 18.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Hannibal L 270 390 4 3 20 13.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.66667 60 10.59
St. Joseph (IN) A W 440 220 2 12 20 22.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 3.33333 30 9.00
Harker School W 420 280 2 10 20 21.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 10 5.00
NCSSM W 400 210 5 7 20 20.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3 40 13.33
High Tech L 250 430 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.33333 30 9.00
Guilder L 250 420 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 4900 4950 52 88 300 16.33 inf inf 140 2440 17.43 54.3333 540 9.94

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Deakon McCurdy (12) Great Valley 15.0 17 23 300 1.90 inf inf 570 38.00
Everett Beauregard (11) Great Valley 15.0 11 6 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67
Daniel Chen (10) Great Valley 15.0 7 28 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Sam Scarfone (10) Great Valley 15.0 17 31 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33

Guilder

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hinsdale Central B W 440 230 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4 70 17.50
Dunbar A L 250 430 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3 20 6.67
LASA A L 160 610 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Utica Academy W 550 80 3 15 20 27.50 inf inf 18 340 18.89 1 0 0.00
Johns Creek L 270 390 1 7 20 13.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 30 6.92
St. Charles (IL) W 450 170 1 12 20 22.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 30 12.86
Dorman B (JV) W 380 200 4 6 20 19.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Sidney W 390 280 2 9 20 19.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4 40 10.00
Barrington L 130 530 2 2 20 6.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 5.33333 20 3.75
Detroit Catholic Central C W 400 230 3 8 20 20.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 60 13.85
Lexington L 280 360 2 5 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 7.66667 50 6.52
Graham A W 430 250 2 10 20 21.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.66667 30 11.25
High Tech W 370 330 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 30 9.00
NCSSM W 410 290 3 9 20 20.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Great Valley W 420 250 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 50 16.67
Total 5330 4630 38 116 300 17.77 inf inf 154 2880 18.70 53.3333 530 9.94

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessica Chen (12) Guilder 15.0 22 37 300 2.70 inf inf 810 54.00
Adela Yang (12) Guilder 15.0 4 7 300 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
William Scott (11) Guilder 15.0 6 59 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
Brandon Herren (11) Guilder 15.0 6 13 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67

Hannibal

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Graham A W 390 340 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 50 15.00
Marist School W 320 220 0 11 20 16.00 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 40 12.00
Cistercian B (JV) W 490 60 2 14 20 24.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1 10 10.00
Sacred Heart W 460 160 3 10 20 23.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3 40 13.33
Richard Montgomery A L 320 420 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2.33333 20 8.57
University Lab W 370 170 2 10 20 18.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Dorman A L 250 340 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5 30 6.00
Harker School W 410 250 3 9 20 20.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3.33333 10 3.00
St. Joseph (IN) A W 450 280 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Great Valley W 390 270 2 11 20 19.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.66667 20 5.45
Davis L 240 460 3 4 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 20 4.29
Alpharetta W 410 270 2 11 20 20.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 2.33333 70 30.00
St. John's (TX) L 260 490 4 4 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3.66667 30 8.18
Delaware Valley L 240 440 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 20 4.29
Lexington W Forfeit
Total 5000 4170 35 119 280 17.86 inf inf 154 2690 17.47 44.6667 420 9.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Parth Parikh (12) Hannibal 14.0 25 92 280 5.07 inf inf 1420 101.43
Tim Quintanilla (12) Hannibal 14.0 9 23 280 1.46 inf inf 410 29.29
Thomas Garr (12) Hannibal 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Pranati Parikh (11) Hannibal 14.0 1 3 280 0.18 inf inf 50 3.57
Gavin Booth (10) Hannibal 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Harker School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homeschool Out of the Box W 440 200 2 11 20 22.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 3 20 6.67
Early College at Guilford A L 360 370 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 4 50 12.50
Orchard Farm (SS) W 510 170 6 8 20 25.50 inf inf 14 250 17.86 4 60 15.00
White Oaks W 510 100 8 6 20 25.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 1 20 20.00
Metea Valley L 280 340 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Rockford Auburn L 250 510 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 2.33333 40 17.14
Delaware Valley W 330 290 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4.66667 60 12.86
Hannibal L 250 410 4 3 20 12.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3.66667 30 8.18
Davis L 280 510 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 2.33333 40 17.14
St. Joseph (IN) A W 330 260 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Alpharetta W 370 320 5 4 20 18.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.66667 60 12.86
Great Valley L 280 420 0 7 20 14.00 0.00 inf 7 150 21.43 3 60 20.00
Dunbar A W 390 350 5 6 20 19.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 30 8.18
Singapore American B W 370 280 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Sidney W 440 260 7 5 20 22.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Metea Valley W 240 100 4 2 10 24.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 5630 4890 58 96 310 18.16 inf inf 154 2850 18.51 54.3333 660 12.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikhil Manglik (11) Harker School 16.0 18 33 310 2.23 inf inf 690 43.12
Edgar Lin (10) Harker School 16.0 21 17 310 1.90 inf inf 590 36.88
Swapnil Garg (10) Harker School 16.0 12 34 310 1.87 inf inf 580 36.25
Soham Khan (11) Harker School 16.0 7 12 310 0.84 inf inf 260 16.25

High Tech

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dusty's Squad W 470 130 2 11 20 23.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.33333 80 24.00
Keith Country Day W 500 120 2 13 20 25.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Solon L 330 360 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 20 6.00
MICDS W 540 90 5 11 20 27.00 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1.33333 30 22.50
Wheaton Warrenville South L 320 330 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 50 12.50
Rancho Bernardo L 240 490 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 2.66667 30 11.25
Maggie Walker B W 360 280 5 6 20 18.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley L 280 450 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.66667 10 3.75
Ithaca L 340 370 4 6 20 17.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Singapore American B W 400 270 5 6 20 20.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 40 13.33
Eastside W 490 140 4 11 20 24.50 inf inf 15 280 18.67 1.66667 20 12.00
Richard Montgomery B W 510 150 3 11 20 25.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 2.33333 30 12.86
Guilder L 330 370 5 3 20 16.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.66667 60 12.86
Great Valley W 430 250 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 20 6.67
NCSSM W 500 80 1 16 20 25.00 inf inf 17 290 17.06 2 30 15.00
Total 6040 3880 49 128 300 20.13 inf inf 177 3290 18.59 42 490 11.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Huang (12) High Tech 15.0 8 28 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
Kathryn Jiang (12) High Tech 15.0 6 43 300 1.83 inf inf 550 36.67
Samuel Kao (11) High Tech 15.0 17 37 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
Douglas Simons (10) High Tech 15.0 18 20 300 1.87 inf inf 560 37.33

Hinsdale Central A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
PACCmen W 740 80 12 5 20 37.00 inf inf 17 410 24.12 2 40 20.00
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 630 190 7 7 20 31.50 inf inf 14 340 24.29 3.33333 80 24.00
Westview W 570 240 9 4 20 28.50 inf inf 13 310 23.85 3 40 13.33
Davis W 560 300 9 4 20 28.00 inf inf 13 310 23.85 1.66667 30 18.00
Detroit Catholic Central C W 550 220 4 9 20 27.50 inf inf 13 300 23.08 3.33333 80 24.00
Carbondale W 610 170 8 7 20 30.50 inf inf 15 360 24.00 2 20 10.00
St. Joseph (IN) B W 610 90 10 6 20 30.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00 1.33333 30 22.50
Maggie Walker A W 590 250 7 6 20 29.50 inf inf 13 320 24.62 3 70 23.33
Singapore American A W 520 270 9 4 20 26.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2 30 15.00
Richard Montgomery A W 420 370 7 4 20 21.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3 20 6.67
Rockford Auburn W 600 200 8 8 20 30.00 inf inf 16 340 21.25 1 20 20.00
Quince Orchard W 530 230 8 4 20 26.50 inf inf 12 300 25.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 360 530 6 1 20 18.00 inf inf 7 180 25.71 3 50 16.67
Stevenson A L 290 430 3 2 20 14.50 inf inf 5 140 28.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Canyon Crest W 400 390 6 4 20 20.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central B W 450 360 7 4 20 22.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 1.33333 20 15.00
LASA A L 320 430 5 4 20 16.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 1.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 250 530 4 0 20 12.50 inf inf 4 90 22.50 4 80 20.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 410 0 5 5 10 41.00 inf inf 10 260 26.00 0 0 0.00
Total 9410 5280 134 88 370 25.43 inf inf 222 5120 23.06 44 730 16.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sunny Chen (12) Hinsdale Central A 19.0 44 29 370 3.16 inf inf 1170 61.58
Ankush Bajaj (12) Hinsdale Central A 19.0 60 30 370 4.05 inf inf 1500 78.95
James Zhou (12) Hinsdale Central A 19.0 26 18 370 1.89 inf inf 700 36.84
Brendan Ryan (12) Hinsdale Central A 19.0 4 11 370 0.51 inf inf 190 10.00

Hinsdale Central B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Guilder L 230 440 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5 20 4.00
Johns Creek L 80 480 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 7 0 0.00
Dorman B (JV) L 170 330 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 7.33333 10 1.36
St. Charles (IL) W 230 200 2 9 20 11.50 inf inf 11 90 8.18 4.33333 10 2.31
LASA A L 50 750 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Utica Academy L 140 240 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Dunbar A L 150 480 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 4.66667 50 10.71
Holland W 260 170 1 10 20 13.00 inf inf 11 100 9.09 4.66667 40 8.57
Folsom L 200 210 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Simon Kenton L 210 290 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 80 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) L 180 320 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 7.33333 20 2.73
North Gwinnett L 250 260 0 7 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 140 20.00 6 40 6.67
Homeschool Out of the Box L 170 280 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6 70 11.67
Woodford County B W 270 210 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 6 40 6.67
Graham B W 220 190 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 7 30 4.29
Total 2810 4850 9 96 300 9.37 inf inf 105 1250 11.90 82 420 5.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Noonan (11) Hinsdale Central B 15.0 5 42 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
Michael Easley (9) Hinsdale Central B 15.0 1 22 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Daren Chen (9) Hinsdale Central B 15.0 0 13 300 0.43 0.00 inf 130 8.67
Peyton Pielet (11) Hinsdale Central B 15.0 3 19 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67

Holland

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont L 130 320 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 7 30 4.29
Cistercian A L 120 290 1 5 20 6.00 inf inf 6 40 6.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Southside (SS) L 60 530 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 6 0 0.00
Woodford County B L 170 280 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 7.66667 60 7.83
Singapore American A L 60 620 1 1 20 3.00 inf inf 2 20 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 100 470 1 3 20 5.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Barrington L 70 520 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.33333 0 0.00
Hinsdale Central B L 170 260 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 7.66667 30 3.91
North Gwinnett L 200 320 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 6.33333 50 7.89
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) L 120 350 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Folsom L 260 270 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Simon Kenton L 160 280 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 30 4.29 5.66667 60 10.59
Calvary Lutheran L 170 180 1 6 20 8.50 inf inf 7 60 8.57 5.33333 30 5.62
Waukee W 300 80 2 11 20 15.00 inf inf 13 150 11.54 1.66667 0 0.00
Keith Country Day W 220 190 1 9 20 11.00 inf inf 10 80 8.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Total 2310 4960 8 86 300 7.70 inf inf 94 940 10.00 81.6667 350 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Koch (12) Holland 13.5 4 27 270 1.30 inf inf 350 25.93
Sarah Anderson (12) Holland 14.0 1 23 280 0.89 inf inf 250 17.86
Evan Overweg (12) Holland 11.5 1 12 230 0.61 inf inf 140 12.17
Nathan Harder (11) Holland 11.0 0 9 220 0.41 0.00 inf 90 8.18
Isaac Cinzori (10) Holland 10.0 2 15 200 0.95 inf inf 190 19.00

Homeschool Out of the Box

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Harker School L 200 440 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4 30 7.50
Metea Valley L 140 300 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4.33333 0 0.00
Delaware Valley L 70 440 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Rockford Auburn L 180 550 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 3.66667 10 2.73
Orchard Farm (SS) L 210 320 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.66667 30 5.29
White Oaks L 140 170 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Early College at Guilford A L 100 390 0 4 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Cistercian B (JV) L 220 260 1 10 20 11.00 inf inf 11 80 7.27 5 20 4.00
Ladue B L 210 260 3 7 20 10.50 inf inf 10 80 8.00 3 0 0.00
Calvary Lutheran W 290 130 4 6 20 14.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4 0 0.00
Hunter B (JV) W 210 180 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 20 4.29
Central L 210 270 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.66667 50 8.82
Hinsdale Central B W 280 170 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Graham B L 230 240 1 10 20 11.50 inf inf 11 90 8.18 3.33333 20 6.00
Woodford County B L 120 260 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 8.33333 20 2.40
Total 2810 4380 16 95 300 9.37 inf inf 111 1230 11.08 71 310 4.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Kinnear (11) Homeschool Out of the Box 15.0 8 26 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Ean Casey (MS) Homeschool Out of the Box 15.0 6 39 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
Hannah Ellingson (12) Homeschool Out of the Box 15.0 1 5 300 0.23 inf inf 70 4.67
Stephen Kinnear (9) Homeschool Out of the Box 15.0 1 25 300 0.90 inf inf 270 18.00

Homewood-Flossmoor

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Early College at Guilford B W 430 180 2 9 20 21.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.66667 100 21.43
Lexington L 280 410 4 4 20 14.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 6.66667 70 10.50
Stevenson A L 260 470 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.66667 20 5.45
Richard Montgomery B L 320 350 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3 10 3.33
Waukee W 480 130 5 9 20 24.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 3.66667 90 24.55
Simon Kenton L 200 240 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
LASA B L 240 420 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Dorman B (JV) W 380 170 2 12 20 19.00 inf inf 14 190 13.57 3.66667 30 8.18
DuPont Manual A W 310 270 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 40 8.00
Cistercian A W 420 170 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.33333 40 17.14
Marist School W 310 300 2 8 21 14.76 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.66667 60 12.86
Ladue A L 340 350 1 11 21 16.19 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.66667 40 10.91
Valley Christian L 320 370 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4 40 10.00
Northmont W 470 160 5 11 20 23.50 inf inf 16 250 15.62 1 10 10.00
Woodford County A W 430 250 4 9 20 21.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.33333 20 6.00
Simon Kenton W 390 170 5 7 20 19.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 4 60 15.00
Total 5580 4410 45 127 322 17.33 inf inf 171 2750 16.08 61.3333 660 10.76

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Gislason (12) Homewood-Flossmoor 15.0 19 55 302 3.08 inf inf 930 62.00
Lily Hamer (11) Homewood-Flossmoor 15.0 20 45 302 2.81 inf inf 850 56.67
Lauren Torian (12) Homewood-Flossmoor 8.6 0 8 172 0.47 0.00 inf 80 9.33
Nathaniel Bouchie (11) Homewood-Flossmoor 8.5 2 5 170 0.53 inf inf 90 10.65
Harri Wojcikowski (11) Homewood-Flossmoor 8.0 3 4 162 0.62 inf inf 100 12.46
Ethan Bosch (10) Homewood-Flossmoor 9.0 1 10 180 0.67 inf inf 120 13.40

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM W 570 170 7 7 20 28.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 3 50 16.67
Central W 660 40 9 8 20 33.00 inf inf 17 370 21.76 1.33333 30 22.50
Quince Orchard W 590 140 7 9 20 29.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2 10 5.00
Valley Christian W 440 280 5 6 20 22.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4 60 15.00
North Gwinnett W 590 180 5 9 20 29.50 inf inf 14 330 23.57 3.66667 70 19.09
Sidney W 410 340 5 6 20 20.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2 30 15.00
Bloomington W 630 20 7 10 20 31.50 inf inf 17 370 21.76 0.666667 20 30.00
Canyon Crest L 340 420 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3 30 10.00
Johns Creek W 420 270 2 10 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
LASA B W 490 240 7 6 20 24.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 0.333333 0 0.00
Solon W 360 320 4 7 20 18.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3 20 6.67
Detroit Catholic Central B L 380 440 6 3 20 19.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 2.33333 10 4.29
Singapore American A L 330 430 4 5 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.33333 40 17.14
Westview W 420 260 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Rancho Bernardo W 400 340 5 5 20 20.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3 30 10.00
Richard Montgomery A L 310 320 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Bethlehem W 420 350 8 3 20 21.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3 40 13.33
Chattahoochee L 270 400 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Solon W 480 330 3 9 20 24.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2 50 25.00
Total 8510 5290 96 128 380 22.39 inf inf 224 4680 20.89 49.3333 630 12.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Albert Tai (12) Hunter A 19.0 20 39 380 2.08 inf inf 790 41.58
Joshua Kwan (12) Hunter A 19.0 8 9 380 0.66 inf inf 250 13.16
Chloe Levine (10) Hunter A 19.0 9 13 380 0.82 inf inf 310 16.32
Luke Tierney (11) Hunter A 19.0 59 67 380 4.87 inf inf 1850 97.37

Hunter B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Graham B W 260 210 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 100 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Maggie Walker A L 140 510 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Eastside L 210 350 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic Central B L 70 580 1 1 20 3.50 inf inf 2 20 10.00 5 20 4.00
Eureka L 170 320 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6 30 5.00
DuPont Manual A L 80 410 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 6.33333 20 3.16
University School Nashville L 180 310 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 4.66667 20 4.29
Calvary Lutheran W 280 140 2 11 20 14.00 inf inf 13 120 9.23 3.66667 10 2.73
Central W 300 200 0 13 20 15.00 0.00 inf 13 140 10.77 4.33333 30 6.92
Ladue B W 290 240 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Homeschool Out of the Box L 180 210 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Cistercian B (JV) L 220 280 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 7 10 1.43
Simon Kenton L 210 250 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 4.33333 0 0.00
White Oaks W 290 220 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 5.33333 30 5.62
Sacred Heart W 240 220 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 7.66667 20 2.61
Total 3120 4450 11 111 300 10.40 inf inf 122 1410 11.56 81 380 4.69

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gilad Avrahami (10) Hunter B (JV) 15.0 5 83 300 3.10 inf inf 930 62.00
Ada-Marie Gutierrez (10) Hunter B (JV) 15.0 5 21 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
Rachel Yang (MS) Hunter B (JV) 15.0 1 7 300 0.30 inf inf 90 6.00

IMSA

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township W 450 260 8 4 20 22.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2 40 20.00
Dunwoody W 470 210 4 9 20 23.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.66667 60 16.36
St. Joseph (IN) A W 320 260 5 3 20 16.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5 60 12.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 250 570 4 2 20 12.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Dunbar B (JV) W 470 260 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3.33333 50 15.00
Calvary Lutheran W 550 50 5 10 20 27.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 1.33333 20 15.00
St. John's (TX) L 180 490 1 3 20 9.00 inf inf 4 80 20.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Stevenson A W 470 360 8 3 20 23.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.66667 40 10.91
Chattahoochee L 290 420 4 3 20 14.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.33333 60 18.00
Rancho Bernardo L 350 400 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 40 13.33
Early College at Guilford A L 280 490 4 3 20 14.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4.66667 40 8.57
LASA A L 310 480 3 4 20 15.50 inf inf 7 180 25.71 2 30 15.00
Dorman A W 480 280 9 3 20 24.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Maggie Walker A W 380 370 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 3 40 13.33
LASA B W 380 280 3 7 20 19.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 450 270 5 5 20 22.50 inf inf 10 250 25.00 4 50 12.50
Quince Orchard W 390 250 3 7 20 19.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 70 17.50
Johns Creek W 490 130 5 8 20 24.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.33333 40 17.14
Total 6960 5830 84 92 360 19.33 inf inf 176 3590 20.40 60 770 12.83

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mike Etzkorn (12) IMSA 18.0 53 44 360 4.17 inf inf 1500 83.33
Pranav Sivakuamr (11) IMSA 18.0 20 28 360 1.89 inf inf 680 37.78
Alex Orlov (11) IMSA 6.5 0 1 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54
Becky Mathew (10) IMSA 15.0 2 2 300 0.20 inf inf 60 4.00
Nathaniel Smith (11) IMSA 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
Gary Yang (10) IMSA 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33

Ithaca

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue A W 540 190 7 7 20 27.00 inf inf 14 290 20.71 3.66667 40 10.91
Great Valley L 370 380 2 6 20 18.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 5.33333 110 20.62
Woodford County A W 400 250 5 6 20 20.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2 20 10.00
Divine Child W 590 140 7 8 20 29.50 inf inf 15 310 20.67 3.33333 60 18.00
Folsom W 470 180 6 5 20 23.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.66667 70 19.09
Chattahoochee L 290 400 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 330 370 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.33333 40 12.00
Richard Montgomery B W 370 310 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 70 19.09
High Tech W 370 340 6 3 20 18.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.33333 30 9.00
Eastside W 550 120 6 11 20 27.50 inf inf 17 300 17.65 1 20 20.00
Delaware Valley W 430 240 4 6 20 21.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Singapore American B W 460 230 4 7 20 23.00 inf inf 11 270 24.55 3 40 13.33
Barrington L 390 420 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 230 25.56 3 30 10.00
Davis L 290 490 3 5 20 14.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3 0 0.00
Southside (SS) W 380 320 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 6230 4380 65 97 300 20.77 inf inf 162 3310 20.43 51.6667 650 12.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Casey Wetherbee (11) Ithaca 15.0 30 46 300 3.53 inf inf 1060 70.67
Luc Wetherbee (11) Ithaca 15.0 3 10 300 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67
Andrey Shakhzadyan (11) Ithaca 15.0 10 13 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Daniel Xu (11) Ithaca 15.0 22 28 300 2.40 inf inf 720 48.00

Johns Creek

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A L 150 650 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 2 0 0.00
Hinsdale Central B W 480 80 3 12 20 24.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Utica Academy W 350 180 2 10 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Dunbar A L 250 360 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 60 12.86
Guilder W 390 270 6 5 20 19.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 20 6.67
Dorman B (JV) W 350 230 3 9 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
St. Charles (IL) W 390 100 2 12 20 19.50 inf inf 14 210 15.00 3 20 6.67
Detroit Catholic Central B L 90 650 1 1 20 4.50 inf inf 2 30 15.00 5 30 6.00
Hunter A L 270 420 4 4 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 20 5.00
Canyon Crest L 270 490 4 4 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 2.33333 20 8.57
LASA B L 340 360 5 6 20 17.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 2.66667 10 3.75
Solon L 170 560 0 4 20 8.50 0.00 inf 4 90 22.50 4.66667 40 8.57
Early College at Guilford A L 290 460 4 3 20 14.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4 50 12.50
Dorman A W 310 280 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 30 8.18
Maggie Walker A L 160 570 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Quince Orchard L 210 420 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 3 10 3.33
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 200 480 2 3 20 10.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 7 40 5.71
IMSA L 130 490 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 4 0 0.00
Dunbar A W 190 130 3 4 10 19.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 0.666667 10 15.00
Total 4990 7180 48 105 370 13.49 inf inf 153 2490 16.27 67 490 7.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hersh Gupta (12) Johns Creek 19.0 9 38 370 1.51 inf inf 560 29.47
Andrew Liang (11) Johns Creek 19.0 28 51 370 2.89 inf inf 1070 56.32
Mahant Malempatti (10) Johns Creek 11.0 3 2 210 0.38 inf inf 80 7.27
Sarah McWhirter (9) Johns Creek 8.0 0 6 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60 7.50
Neha Subramanian Johns Creek 19.0 8 8 370 0.65 inf inf 240 12.63

Keith Country Day

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B L 60 390 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 9.66667 30 3.10
High Tech L 120 500 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 5.33333 20 3.75
Rancho Bernardo L 60 560 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 5 10 2.00
Wheaton Warrenville South L 80 440 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 4.66667 10 2.14
MICDS L 70 440 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 7.33333 30 4.09
Solon L 80 540 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 2 10 5.00
Dusty's Squad L 110 310 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 5.66667 30 5.29
White Oaks L 150 370 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 40 8.00 10 50 5.00
Divine Child W 190 180 0 9 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00 2.66667 10 3.75
St. Joseph (IN) B L 180 280 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 5 10 2.00
Graham B L 150 250 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 20 3.53
Dunwoody L 170 370 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Waukee W 250 150 0 11 20 12.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 3.33333 20 6.00
Calvary Lutheran L 150 290 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 30 6.00 9 60 6.67
Holland L 190 220 1 8 20 9.50 inf inf 9 70 7.78 7.33333 20 2.73
Total 2010 5290 4 76 300 6.70 inf inf 80 790 9.88 89 380 4.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeremy Martinez (12) Keith Country Day 15.0 2 32 300 1.20 inf inf 360 24.00
Kristie Bodak (11) Keith Country Day 9.5 0 22 190 1.16 0.00 inf 220 23.16
Isabella Falsetti (10) Keith Country Day 10.0 1 12 200 0.70 inf inf 140 14.00
Haley Shaw (10) Keith Country Day 8.5 0 4 170 0.24 0.00 inf 40 4.71
Jacob Emrich Muise (10) Keith Country Day 8.5 0 5 170 0.29 0.00 inf 50 5.88
Michael VonDriska (10) Keith Country Day 8.5 1 1 170 0.18 inf inf 30 3.53

Ladue A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca L 190 540 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4.33333 50 11.54
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 260 330 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Folsom W 300 200 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Chattahoochee L 200 580 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 3 10 3.33
Great Valley L 210 400 3 3 20 10.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Divine Child W 220 180 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 2.66667 20 7.50
Woodford County A W 340 310 5 5 20 17.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 50 13.64
DuPont Manual A W 360 290 2 11 20 18.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 2.33333 20 8.57
Marist School L 250 280 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3.33333 40 12.00
Dorman B (JV) W 320 230 0 13 20 16.00 0.00 inf 13 180 13.85 3 10 3.33
Cistercian A L 270 290 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67 4.66667 30 6.43
Homewood-Flossmoor W 350 340 3 6 21 16.67 inf inf 8 130 16.25 6.33333 100 15.79
Stevenson B L 180 390 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6 50 8.33
Utica Academy L 290 370 4 2 20 14.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 6 60 10.00
UChicago Lab L 270 290 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5.66667 60 10.59
Total 4010 5020 24 106 301 13.32 inf inf 129 1900 14.73 63.6667 570 8.95

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Royce Dong (12) Ladue A 15.0 10 23 301 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67
Logan Page (12) Ladue A 15.0 3 18 301 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Michael Muzinich (11) Ladue A 15.0 5 27 301 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
Raj Paul (9) Ladue A 15.0 6 38 301 1.66 inf inf 500 33.33

Ladue B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore American B L 170 380 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 320 270 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
UChicago Lab L 280 300 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Bethlehem L 120 640 3 1 20 6.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 3.66667 0 0.00
Canyon Crest L 140 650 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Alpharetta L 170 380 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 6 10 1.67
Stevenson B L 170 420 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6 40 6.67
Central L 250 330 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 8 80 10.00
Homeschool Out of the Box W 260 210 0 7 20 13.00 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 7.33333 70 9.55
Hunter B (JV) L 240 290 2 7 20 12.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 30 6.43
Cistercian B (JV) L 210 270 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 6.33333 60 9.47
Calvary Lutheran W 350 80 0 11 20 17.50 0.00 inf 11 190 17.27 5.33333 50 9.37
Folsom W 350 210 1 7 20 17.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 6.66667 120 18.00
Divine Child W 320 180 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.66667 40 10.91
St. Charles (IL) W 340 140 0 13 20 17.00 0.00 inf 13 180 13.85 3 30 10.00
Total 3690 4750 16 103 300 12.30 inf inf 119 1690 14.20 77.6667 650 8.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akshay Govindan (9) Ladue B 10.0 4 20 200 1.40 inf inf 280 28.00
Jack Madden (9) Ladue B 10.5 4 15 210 1.10 inf inf 230 21.90
Glen Morgenstern (10) Ladue B 11.5 1 29 230 1.35 inf inf 310 26.96
Will Gorski (10) Ladue B 10.5 4 19 210 1.29 inf inf 270 25.71
Charlie Loitman (10) Ladue B 8.5 0 12 170 0.71 0.00 inf 120 14.12
Jeffrey Wang (11) Ladue B 8.5 3 8 170 0.82 inf inf 140 16.47

Lexington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA B L 340 390 4 7 20 17.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3 40 13.33
Homewood-Flossmoor W 410 280 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 5 90 18.00
Simon Kenton W 360 260 5 4 20 18.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
Waukee W 520 80 6 9 20 26.00 inf inf 15 270 18.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Richard Montgomery B L 340 370 6 3 20 17.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4 50 12.50
Stevenson A L 250 490 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Early College at Guilford B W 400 190 3 7 20 20.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Detroit Catholic Central C W 340 310 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Graham A W 390 190 3 10 20 19.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 20 7.50
Barrington L 230 460 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Guilder W 360 280 5 8 20 18.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31 2.33333 20 8.57
Sidney W 360 260 4 6 20 18.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley L Forfeit
St. John's (TX) L Forfeit
Hannibal L Forfeit
Total 4300 3560 47 79 240 17.92 inf inf 126 2130 16.90 45 440 9.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Devin Shang (12) Lexington 12.0 31 49 240 4.62 inf inf 1110 92.50
Duncan McCallum (12) Lexington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Reggie Luo (12) Lexington 12.0 16 30 240 2.58 inf inf 620 51.67
Colin Cantwell (11) Lexington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

LASA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek W 650 150 8 7 20 32.50 inf inf 15 390 26.00 2 30 15.00
St. Charles (IL) W 710 40 9 9 20 35.50 inf inf 18 410 22.78 2.66667 30 11.25
Guilder W 610 160 5 10 20 30.50 inf inf 15 380 25.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Dorman B (JV) W 680 160 11 5 20 34.00 inf inf 16 390 24.38 0.666667 20 30.00
Hinsdale Central B W 750 50 10 8 20 37.50 inf inf 18 440 24.44 1.33333 30 22.50
Dunbar A W 580 160 6 8 20 29.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 50 25.00
Utica Academy W 590 110 4 11 20 29.50 inf inf 15 360 24.00 1.33333 40 30.00
Early College at Guilford A W 560 260 6 7 20 28.00 inf inf 13 340 26.15 2.33333 30 12.86
Rancho Bernardo L 350 490 6 3 20 17.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 1.33333 10 7.50
Stevenson A W 500 360 6 6 20 25.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Chattahoochee W 440 330 8 2 20 22.00 inf inf 10 250 25.00 2.33333 10 4.29
IMSA W 480 310 3 9 20 24.00 inf inf 12 300 25.00 1 30 30.00
Canyon Crest W 590 250 8 6 20 29.50 inf inf 14 370 26.43 1.33333 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn W 570 280 10 2 20 28.50 inf inf 12 320 26.67 2.33333 30 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central A W 510 340 7 5 20 25.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 1.33333 40 30.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A W 420 350 4 6 20 21.00 inf inf 10 240 24.00 2 40 20.00
Hinsdale Central A W 430 320 3 7 20 21.50 inf inf 10 260 26.00 3 40 13.33
Detroit Catholic Central B L 360 430 4 5 20 18.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 3.66667 30 8.18
Stevenson A W 500 310 7 5 20 25.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3 40 13.33
Total 10280 4860 125 121 380 27.05 inf inf 246 6000 24.39 38.6667 570 14.74

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Corin Wagen (12) LASA A 19.0 33 54 380 3.16 inf inf 1200 63.16
John DiCarlo (12) LASA A 19.0 28 17 380 1.92 inf inf 730 38.42
Ethan Russo (12) LASA A 19.0 36 39 380 2.92 inf inf 1110 58.42
Trevor Binford (12) LASA A 19.0 28 11 380 1.76 inf inf 670 35.26

LASA B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lexington W 390 340 5 4 20 19.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 6 70 11.67
Richard Montgomery B W 400 260 3 9 20 20.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Early College at Guilford B W 480 170 5 8 20 24.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3.66667 50 13.64
Stevenson A L 370 460 4 5 20 18.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.66667 50 13.64
Simon Kenton W 430 210 5 5 20 21.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 5 40 8.00
Waukee W 410 40 3 9 20 20.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 1.66667 40 24.00
Homewood-Flossmoor W 420 240 4 8 20 21.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2.33333 10 4.29
Solon L 330 460 5 3 20 16.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4 40 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 170 590 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5 30 6.00
Hunter A L 240 490 2 3 20 12.00 inf inf 5 140 28.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Johns Creek W 360 340 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 5.33333 50 9.37
Canyon Crest L 270 480 4 3 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Quince Orchard W 470 230 9 3 20 23.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 30 11.25
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 380 370 1 9 20 19.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4 60 15.00
IMSA L 280 380 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.33333 20 8.57
Maggie Walker A L 240 440 1 5 20 12.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Dorman A L 280 380 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6 50 8.33
Early College at Guilford A L 300 340 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 6220 6220 61 104 360 17.28 inf inf 165 3270 19.82 67.6667 690 10.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ujwal Punyamurtula (11) LASA B 18.0 17 36 360 1.94 inf inf 700 38.89
Cass Plowman (11) LASA B 18.0 15 16 360 1.28 inf inf 460 25.56
Nishanth Kalavakolanu (11) LASA B 18.0 10 18 360 1.06 inf inf 380 21.11
Graham Stockton (10) LASA B 18.0 19 34 360 2.00 inf inf 720 40.00

Maggie Walker A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
University School Nashville W 410 200 5 8 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2.33333 10 4.29
Hunter B (JV) W 510 140 5 9 20 25.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 3.66667 60 16.36
DuPont Manual A W 500 250 5 5 20 25.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 6 120 20.00
Eureka W 530 170 6 7 20 26.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3.33333 60 18.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 360 420 6 4 20 18.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4 30 7.50
Eastside W 370 220 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 40 12.00
Graham B W 570 70 8 8 20 28.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Hinsdale Central A L 250 590 4 3 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Richard Montgomery A L 290 380 1 7 20 14.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.66667 30 6.43
Rockford Auburn L 290 470 4 4 20 14.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 40 10.00
Quince Orchard L 280 410 1 5 20 14.00 inf inf 6 130 21.67 6 80 13.33
Singapore American A W 370 290 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 1.66667 30 18.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 320 360 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3 60 20.00
IMSA L 370 380 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2 20 10.00
Johns Creek W 570 160 5 10 20 28.50 inf inf 15 340 22.67 2.66667 30 11.25
LASA B W 440 240 3 10 20 22.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2 30 15.00
Early College at Guilford A L 220 500 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 40 8.57
Dorman A W 350 340 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 7000 5590 71 120 360 19.44 inf inf 191 3630 19.01 60.3333 750 12.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Overman (12) Maggie Walker A 18.0 38 71 360 4.08 inf inf 1470 81.67
Christian Moore (11) Maggie Walker A 18.0 12 22 360 1.28 inf inf 460 25.56
Yvonne Sanchez (11) Maggie Walker A 18.0 4 9 360 0.47 inf inf 170 9.44
Parth Kotak (11) Maggie Walker A 18.0 17 18 360 1.44 inf inf 520 28.89

Maggie Walker B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Keith Country Day W 390 60 3 13 20 19.50 inf inf 16 190 11.88 1.66667 10 6.00
MICDS L 180 380 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 7.66667 30 3.91
Dusty's Squad W 270 170 1 10 20 13.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3 10 3.33
Solon L 280 470 3 7 20 14.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Rancho Bernardo L 220 540 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 3.33333 30 9.00
Wheaton Warrenville South L 170 360 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7 50 7.14
High Tech L 280 360 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.33333 40 7.50
Early College at Guilford B W 370 250 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 50 12.50
Valley Christian L 140 380 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Dunbar B (JV) L 290 340 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Eureka W 300 220 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.66667 40 8.57
Stevenson B L 220 430 0 5 20 11.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 5.66667 80 14.12
DuPont Manual A W 330 280 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 160 12.31 1.66667 20 12.00
University Lab L 150 400 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 6.33333 40 6.32
PACCmen L 320 330 1 9 20 16.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 5 60 12.00
Total 3910 4970 20 109 300 13.03 inf inf 129 1920 14.88 66.3333 500 7.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Morris (12) Maggie Walker B 15.0 7 51 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
Akshata Pisharody (11) Maggie Walker B 15.0 6 27 300 1.30 inf inf 390 26.00
Anuj Kotak (10) Maggie Walker B 15.0 2 13 300 0.57 inf inf 170 11.33
Catherine Qian (10) Maggie Walker B 15.0 5 18 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67

Manheim Township

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA L 260 450 4 2 20 13.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 5 40 8.00
St. John's (TX) W 450 220 3 11 20 22.50 inf inf 14 250 17.86 2 30 15.00
Dunbar B (JV) L 300 310 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 40 12.00
Calvary Lutheran W 500 80 3 14 20 25.00 inf inf 17 290 17.06 1 10 10.00
Dunwoody W 470 160 6 7 20 23.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2 30 15.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 90 650 1 1 20 4.50 inf inf 2 10 5.00 4.33333 50 11.54
St. Joseph (IN) A L 290 370 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5 50 10.00
Utica Academy L 260 290 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 4.66667 30 6.43
PACCmen W 450 170 3 12 20 22.50 inf inf 15 250 16.67 2 20 10.00
MICDS W 490 100 6 10 20 24.50 inf inf 16 270 16.88 1.33333 0 0.00
Northmont L 290 310 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Orchard Farm (SS) W 550 120 3 13 20 27.50 inf inf 16 340 21.25 2 20 10.00
Metea Valley W 420 170 3 12 20 21.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 1 0 0.00
Marist School W 440 240 3 9 20 22.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Dunbar B (JV) L 320 390 3 4 20 16.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6.66667 80 12.00
Total 5580 4030 48 121 300 18.60 inf inf 169 2890 17.10 49 520 10.61

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Deerin (12) Manheim Township 15.0 31 35 300 3.23 inf inf 970 64.67
Shayar Bhattacharjee (11) Manheim Township 15.0 8 51 300 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
Garret Anderson (11) Manheim Township 12.0 2 17 240 0.88 inf inf 210 17.50
Michael Buffa (10) Manheim Township 8.5 3 7 170 0.76 inf inf 130 15.29
Aaron Zuo (12) Manheim Township 9.5 4 11 190 1.00 inf inf 190 20.00

Marist School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A L 150 510 2 2 20 7.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 4.33333 40 9.23
Hannibal L 220 320 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 20 3.75
University Lab W 310 260 1 11 20 15.50 inf inf 12 150 12.50 4 30 7.50
Dorman A L 190 510 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Graham A L 130 540 2 2 20 6.50 inf inf 4 30 7.50 5 40 8.00
Cistercian B (JV) W 330 110 1 12 20 16.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 1.33333 0 0.00
Sacred Heart W 360 140 5 6 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.33333 20 8.57
Cistercian A W 330 200 1 12 20 16.50 inf inf 13 160 12.31 3.66667 30 8.18
Ladue A W 280 250 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.33333 40 7.50
DuPont Manual A W 320 300 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Homewood-Flossmoor L 300 310 2 7 21 14.29 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.66667 60 12.86
Dorman B (JV) L 290 330 0 9 20 14.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 80 17.14
Dunbar B (JV) W 300 280 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Manheim Township L 240 440 3 4 20 12.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4 30 7.50
Metea Valley W 290 270 4 7 20 14.50 inf inf 11 110 10.00 4 30 7.50
Total 4040 4770 32 101 301 13.42 inf inf 133 1870 14.06 61.3333 520 8.48

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Isaf (12) Marist School 15.0 15 42 301 2.39 inf inf 720 48.00
Bailey Norman (12) Marist School 9.0 0 3 181 0.17 0.00 inf 30 3.33
Christina Shin (11) Marist School 15.0 9 20 301 1.26 inf inf 380 25.33
Ben Wise (10) Marist School 15.0 8 36 301 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
Ally Denton (10) Marist School 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Metea Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Orchard Farm (SS) W 410 110 4 10 20 20.50 inf inf 14 200 14.29 4.66667 30 6.43
Homeschool Out of the Box W 300 140 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 20 5.45
White Oaks W 270 160 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3 20 6.67
Early College at Guilford A L 330 380 3 9 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 1.33333 10 7.50
Harker School W 340 280 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4 40 10.00
Delaware Valley L 90 520 1 2 20 4.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Rockford Auburn L 230 440 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3.66667 40 10.91
Bloomington W 300 280 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4 40 10.00
University Lab W 360 280 1 13 20 18.00 inf inf 14 190 13.57 1.66667 20 12.00
Woodford County A L 170 410 0 4 20 8.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 5.33333 60 11.25
UChicago Lab L 220 410 0 5 20 11.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 7.33333 90 12.27
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 360 220 0 12 20 18.00 0.00 inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 50 13.64
Manheim Township L 170 420 1 3 20 8.50 inf inf 4 90 22.50 7 30 4.29
Dunbar B (JV) W 340 320 4 7 20 17.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4 30 7.50
Marist School L 270 290 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Harker School L 100 240 0 4 10 10.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 2 10 5.00
Total 4260 4900 23 117 310 13.74 inf inf 140 2070 14.79 67 560 8.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Harsha Marupudi (12) Metea Valley 15.5 5 29 300 1.30 inf inf 390 25.16
Arpan Laha (11) Metea Valley 16.0 6 44 310 1.81 inf inf 560 35.00
Arjun Sundararajan (10) Metea Valley 9.0 1 10 180 0.67 inf inf 120 13.33
Kieran Kaempen (11) Metea Valley 11.0 3 14 210 0.95 inf inf 200 18.18
Melissa Engel (12) Metea Valley 12.5 8 20 240 1.50 inf inf 360 28.80

MICDS

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rancho Bernardo L 210 490 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 5.66667 20 3.53
Maggie Walker B W 380 180 3 11 20 19.00 inf inf 14 190 13.57 2 20 10.00
Wheaton Warrenville South L 220 290 1 5 20 11.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 7.66667 70 9.13
High Tech L 90 540 0 3 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 6 10 1.67
Keith Country Day W 440 70 2 13 20 22.00 inf inf 15 230 15.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Dusty's Squad W 260 200 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 6.33333 50 7.89
Solon L 120 620 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Orchard Farm (SS) W 410 160 4 9 20 20.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 4.33333 30 6.92
Utica Academy L 190 350 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6 40 6.67
Manheim Township L 100 490 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 7 20 2.86
PACCmen L 210 450 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Northmont L 230 380 0 5 20 11.50 0.00 inf 5 110 22.00 7.33333 70 9.55
Bloomington W 410 190 5 8 20 20.50 inf inf 13 160 12.31 4 70 17.50
Cistercian A W 280 250 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 50 11.54
Eureka W 340 250 2 11 20 17.00 inf inf 13 170 13.08 4 20 5.00
Total 3890 4910 20 106 300 12.97 inf inf 126 1870 14.84 74 560 7.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Molly Pfefferkorn (12) MICDS 9.0 2 6 180 0.56 inf inf 100 11.11
Michel Ge (11) MICDS 15.0 5 30 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
Alex Donovan (10) MICDS 15.0 6 59 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
Dez Reed (12) MICDS 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30 4.62
Omar Jawaid (12) MICDS 13.5 7 8 270 0.81 inf inf 220 16.30
Katie Donovan (10) MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

NCSSM

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A L 170 570 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
North Gwinnett W 340 240 2 6 20 17.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 7.33333 60 8.18
Bloomington W 320 260 1 7 20 16.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 6.33333 90 14.21
Sidney L 220 540 3 3 20 11.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6 60 10.00
Quince Orchard L 280 480 5 2 20 14.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4.66667 30 6.43
Valley Christian W 300 210 3 7 20 15.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 10 2.50
Central W 450 180 4 8 20 22.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 5.33333 100 18.75
Wheaton Warrenville South W 340 260 1 11 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.33333 40 9.23
Dunbar A W 330 320 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 30 8.18
Southside (SS) L 150 460 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 6 50 8.33
University School Nashville W 320 200 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4 30 7.50
St. John's (TX) L 180 510 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Great Valley L 210 400 1 5 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Guilder L 290 410 1 7 20 14.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4 40 10.00
High Tech L 80 500 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Total 3980 5540 27 90 300 13.27 inf inf 117 1880 16.07 74.6667 660 8.84

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Laasya Renganathan (12) NCSSM 9.5 3 6 190 0.63 inf inf 120 12.63
Adrianne Huang (12) NCSSM 6.0 1 3 120 0.42 inf inf 50 8.33
Ren Zhang (11) NCSSM 11.0 2 9 220 0.59 inf inf 130 11.82
Jenna Israel (11) NCSSM 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 inf inf 40 10.00
Kevin Zhou (11) NCSSM 15.0 17 59 300 3.10 inf inf 930 62.00
Nolan Miranda (11) NCSSM 14.5 3 11 290 0.59 inf inf 170 11.72

North Gwinnett

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Quince Orchard L 100 460 1 3 20 5.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 4.66667 20 4.29
NCSSM L 240 340 2 9 20 12.00 inf inf 11 110 10.00 2 0 0.00
Valley Christian L 260 340 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5 10 2.00
Central W 370 170 5 6 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 20 5.45
Hunter A L 180 590 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3 30 10.00
Bloomington W 270 230 0 10 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Sidney L 180 490 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 270 220 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 80 8.89 5.66667 90 15.88
Holland W 320 200 0 12 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 4.33333 30 6.92
Folsom W 300 200 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3.66667 40 10.91
Simon Kenton W 290 270 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 30 6.00
Hinsdale Central B W 260 250 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Central W 320 210 2 9 20 16.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 5 50 10.00
Dusty's Squad W 330 220 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 3 30 10.00
Dunwoody L 190 290 3 3 20 9.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7.66667 30 3.91
Bloomington L 130 150 0 4 10 13.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 4 30 7.50
Total 4010 4630 27 111 310 12.94 inf inf 138 1860 13.48 71 500 7.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor O'Kelley (12) North Gwinnett 16.0 15 63 310 3.00 inf inf 930 58.12
Preston Lee (10) North Gwinnett 16.0 5 27 310 1.19 inf inf 370 23.12
Carter Thomason (10) North Gwinnett 16.0 4 10 310 0.58 inf inf 180 11.25
Chase Chiang (9) North Gwinnett 16.0 3 11 310 0.55 inf inf 170 10.62

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Holland W 320 130 1 11 20 16.00 inf inf 12 150 12.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Singapore American A L 260 420 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Barrington L 230 360 3 3 20 11.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 4.66667 40 8.57
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 130 610 2 2 20 6.50 inf inf 4 70 17.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Southside (SS) L 170 520 2 3 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6 20 3.33
Woodford County B W 260 110 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 2 20 10.00
Cistercian A W 320 210 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4 30 7.50
PACCmen W 310 250 3 8 20 15.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 5 40 8.00
Orchard Farm (SS) L 260 290 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Utica Academy W 380 230 4 9 20 19.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 1.33333 0 0.00
Manheim Township W 310 290 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 4 30 7.50
MICDS W 380 230 3 11 20 19.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 1.33333 10 7.50
Woodford County A L 250 340 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6.33333 50 7.89
Homewood-Flossmoor L 160 470 1 2 20 8.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00 7.66667 60 7.83
Valley Christian L 210 350 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 5 40 8.00
Total 3950 4810 26 105 300 13.17 inf inf 131 1940 14.81 62.3333 440 7.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brendon Jenkins (12) Northmont 15.0 6 34 300 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
Rachel Tracy (12) Northmont 15.0 5 27 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
Kara Combs (11) Northmont 15.0 15 37 300 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
Andrew Correll (12) Northmont 15.0 0 7 300 0.23 0.00 inf 70 4.67

Orchard Farm (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Metea Valley L 110 410 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Rockford Auburn L 210 550 3 4 20 10.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.66667 10 2.73
Harker School L 170 510 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Delaware Valley L 120 480 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Homeschool Out of the Box W 320 210 1 11 20 16.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 0 0.00
Early College at Guilford A L 150 300 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 3.33333 30 9.00
White Oaks W 270 190 0 12 20 13.50 0.00 inf 12 150 12.50 3.66667 0 0.00
MICDS L 160 410 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 6 10 1.67
Northmont W 290 260 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 20 5.00
PACCmen L 210 310 2 6 20 10.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 6 10 1.67
Utica Academy L 260 310 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 6 30 5.00
Manheim Township L 120 550 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 4.66667 10 2.14
DuPont Manual B (JV) L 220 290 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7 40 5.71
Dorman B (JV) L 190 310 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 6 40 6.67
Early College at Guilford B L 160 270 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 7.33333 10 1.36
Total 2960 5360 10 100 300 9.87 inf inf 110 1450 13.18 79.6667 310 3.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Woosencraft (11) Orchard Farm (SS) 15.0 2 48 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
Will Runion (11) Orchard Farm (SS) 15.0 4 32 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
Brayden Diver (11) Orchard Farm (SS) 13.5 2 11 270 0.56 inf inf 150 11.11
Taylor Payne (10) Orchard Farm (SS) 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
Josie Wagner (10) Orchard Farm (SS) 7.5 2 1 150 0.33 inf inf 50 6.67

PACCmen

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hinsdale Central A L 80 740 1 2 20 4.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
St. Joseph (IN) B W 420 140 3 10 20 21.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic Central C L 290 380 4 5 20 14.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.33333 50 11.54
Carbondale W 420 200 3 10 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.66667 30 11.25
DuPont Manual B (JV) L 290 340 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Davis L 200 400 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.33333 20 4.62
Westview L 250 460 4 3 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
Northmont L 250 310 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 6.66667 60 9.00
Manheim Township L 170 450 1 3 20 8.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Orchard Farm (SS) W 310 210 2 9 20 15.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 4.66667 30 6.43
MICDS W 450 210 2 11 20 22.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3 40 13.33
Utica Academy L 300 320 4 3 20 15.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6.33333 80 12.63
University Lab W 320 220 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 20 4.00
DuPont Manual A L 220 410 2 3 20 11.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 7 70 10.00
Maggie Walker B W 330 320 5 5 20 16.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Carbondale W 170 100 2 3 10 17.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 4470 5210 41 93 310 14.42 inf inf 134 2100 15.67 73.3333 620 8.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam He (11) PACCmen 16.0 7 23 310 1.19 inf inf 370 23.12
Brandon Qi (10) PACCmen 16.0 23 30 310 2.45 inf inf 760 47.50
Carson Teitler (10) PACCmen 16.0 4 28 310 1.16 inf inf 360 22.50
Eric You (10) PACCmen 16.0 7 12 310 0.84 inf inf 260 16.25

Quince Orchard

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Gwinnett W 460 100 3 10 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 50 16.67
Sidney W 420 270 4 8 20 21.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 30 11.25
Hunter A L 140 590 2 2 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Bloomington W 320 290 2 6 20 16.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.33333 80 15.00
NCSSM W 480 280 8 5 20 24.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.66667 20 7.50
Central W 380 160 0 12 20 19.00 0.00 inf 12 230 19.17 3.66667 30 8.18
Valley Christian W 340 240 6 5 20 17.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3 30 10.00
Richard Montgomery A L 210 530 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 4 30 7.50
Rockford Auburn L 260 450 5 3 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Singapore American A L 290 420 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.66667 40 10.91
Maggie Walker A W 410 280 3 11 20 20.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 1.66667 0 0.00
Hinsdale Central A L 230 530 3 3 20 11.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 2 10 5.00
LASA B L 230 470 1 5 20 11.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 4.33333 60 13.85
Early College at Guilford A L 330 350 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.33333 30 9.00
Dorman A L 290 390 1 7 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 6 50 8.33
Johns Creek W 420 210 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 0 0.00
IMSA L 250 390 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 300 330 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 5760 6280 50 117 360 16.00 inf inf 167 3030 18.14 62.6667 560 8.94

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nat Rubin (12) Quince Orchard 18.0 18 33 360 1.92 inf inf 690 38.33
Ben Meit (12) Quince Orchard 18.0 1 23 360 0.69 inf inf 250 13.89
Logan Feingold (11) Quince Orchard 18.0 29 56 360 3.17 inf inf 1140 63.33
Spencer Tabit (11) Quince Orchard 18.0 2 5 360 0.25 inf inf 90 5.00

Rancho Bernardo

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
MICDS W 490 210 9 4 20 24.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3 50 16.67
Solon L 320 450 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 2.66667 20 7.50
Keith Country Day W 560 60 6 10 20 28.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1 10 10.00
Dusty's Squad W 500 170 5 8 20 25.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3 60 20.00
Maggie Walker B W 540 220 5 7 20 27.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 4.66667 110 23.57
High Tech W 490 240 5 7 20 24.50 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Wheaton Warrenville South W 430 240 7 4 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 20 7.50
Chattahoochee L 380 410 7 2 20 19.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 40 13.33
LASA A W 490 350 7 4 20 24.50 inf inf 11 290 26.36 2.66667 20 7.50
IMSA W 400 350 6 3 20 20.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Stevenson A L 380 400 4 7 21 18.10 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.33333 50 15.00
Early College at Guilford A L 310 430 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 2 40 20.00
Bethlehem W 410 380 7 4 20 20.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.33333 50 21.43
Richard Montgomery A L 350 370 3 5 20 17.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.66667 70 15.00
Hunter A L 340 400 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Westview L 330 440 5 2 20 16.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3 60 20.00
Singapore American A W 400 260 3 8 20 20.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.66667 20 5.45
Solon L 250 440 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 2.66667 30 11.25
Early College at Guilford A W 190 160 2 3 10 19.00 inf inf 5 110 22.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Singapore American A W 410 360 5 5 20 20.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 7970 6340 98 105 391 20.38 inf inf 203 4140 20.39 60 820 13.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kion You (12) Rancho Bernardo 20.0 68 70 391 5.27 inf inf 2060 103.00
Howon Choo (12) Rancho Bernardo 20.0 3 7 391 0.33 inf inf 130 6.50
Omar El-Sabrout (11) Rancho Bernardo 20.0 9 13 391 0.79 inf inf 310 15.50
Bryan Ugaz (11) Rancho Bernardo 20.0 18 15 391 1.30 inf inf 510 25.50

Richard Montgomery A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Marist School W 510 150 5 9 20 25.50 inf inf 14 290 20.71 2.33333 30 12.86
Sacred Heart W 500 120 6 8 20 25.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2 30 15.00
Graham A W 370 320 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Cistercian B (JV) W 550 90 4 12 20 27.50 inf inf 16 330 20.62 2 20 10.00
Hannibal W 420 320 3 7 20 21.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Dorman A W 380 360 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4 50 12.50
University Lab W 480 220 6 6 20 24.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Quince Orchard W 530 210 7 7 20 26.50 inf inf 14 300 21.43 2.66667 20 7.50
Maggie Walker A W 380 290 8 3 20 19.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 0 0.00
Hinsdale Central A L 370 420 6 3 20 18.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Singapore American A L 310 350 1 9 20 15.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Rockford Auburn L 210 550 2 3 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Westview W 500 290 7 4 20 25.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73 4.33333 70 16.15
Rancho Bernardo W 370 350 5 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2.33333 50 21.43
Solon W 400 370 5 4 20 20.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4.66667 60 12.86
Hunter A W 320 310 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4 30 7.50
Chattahoochee L 200 570 4 1 20 10.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3 20 6.67
Bethlehem W 370 350 3 6 20 18.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 4 40 10.00
Chattahoochee L 320 490 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 1 0 0.00
Total 7490 6130 85 113 380 19.71 inf inf 197 3980 20.20 59.6667 680 11.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Yu Lu (12) Richard Montgomery A 19.0 27 39 380 2.45 inf inf 930 48.95
Alex Echikson (12) Richard Montgomery A 19.0 36 32 380 2.74 inf inf 1040 54.74
Ly Do (12) Richard Montgomery A 19.0 8 18 380 0.89 inf inf 340 17.89
Adam Howlett (10) Richard Montgomery A 19.0 14 24 380 1.37 inf inf 520 27.37

Richard Montgomery B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Simon Kenton W 470 100 3 11 20 23.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2 30 15.00
LASA B L 260 400 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Waukee W 420 130 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 2 10 5.00
Homewood-Flossmoor W 350 320 4 5 20 17.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Lexington W 370 340 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Early College at Guilford B L 210 330 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 5.33333 20 3.75
Stevenson A L 120 550 0 3 20 6.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 4.66667 40 8.57
Ithaca L 310 370 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Eastside L 220 310 3 4 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 6 20 3.33
Delaware Valley L 270 320 0 8 20 13.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 50 11.54
Singapore American B L 240 310 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 6 30 5.00
High Tech L 150 510 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Detroit Catholic Central C L 190 410 1 4 20 9.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 7 40 5.71
St. Joseph (IN) A W 450 210 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2 30 15.00
Wheaton Warrenville South W 410 190 5 7 20 20.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 4440 4800 30 103 300 14.80 inf inf 133 2370 17.82 65.3333 440 6.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dash Yeatts-Lonske (12) Richard Montgomery B 15.0 14 49 300 2.57 inf inf 770 51.33
Sunny Ouyang (12) Richard Montgomery B 15.0 4 21 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
Vivien Zhu (12) Richard Montgomery B 15.0 6 14 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
Jamie Gordy (12) Richard Montgomery B 15.0 6 19 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67

Rockford Auburn

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
White Oaks W 670 70 9 8 20 33.50 inf inf 17 380 22.35 2.33333 30 12.86
Orchard Farm (SS) W 550 210 7 6 20 27.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3.66667 70 19.09
Early College at Guilford A W 470 220 4 10 20 23.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 10 5.00
Homeschool Out of the Box W 550 180 5 8 20 27.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 4 90 22.50
Delaware Valley W 480 310 6 6 20 24.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2.66667 20 7.50
Harker School W 510 250 5 7 20 25.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17 3 50 16.67
Metea Valley W 440 230 5 7 20 22.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3.33333 20 6.00
Singapore American A W 450 330 6 4 20 22.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3.66667 70 19.09
Quince Orchard W 450 260 6 5 20 22.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Maggie Walker A W 470 290 6 6 20 23.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Hinsdale Central A L 200 600 2 2 20 10.00 inf inf 4 90 22.50 4.66667 50 10.71
Richard Montgomery A W 550 210 5 9 20 27.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2 40 20.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 280 570 4 2 20 14.00 inf inf 6 130 21.67 3.33333 50 15.00
LASA A L 280 570 6 1 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A W 530 260 7 6 20 26.50 inf inf 13 310 23.85 2 20 10.00
Canyon Crest L 350 380 4 5 20 17.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3 30 10.00
Stevenson A L 300 410 3 4 20 15.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 5.66667 50 8.82
Detroit Catholic Central A W 430 380 7 4 20 21.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 2.33333 10 4.29
Detroit Catholic Central A L 360 500 5 3 20 18.00 inf inf 8 190 23.75 2 40 20.00
Total 8320 6230 102 103 380 21.89 inf inf 205 4480 21.85 59 770 13.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Timmerwilke (12) Rockford Auburn 19.0 66 79 380 5.55 inf inf 2110 111.05
Henry Roe (11) Rockford Auburn 19.0 12 10 380 0.89 inf inf 340 17.89
Ethan Strombeck (9) Rockford Auburn 19.0 24 14 380 1.63 inf inf 620 32.63

Sacred Heart

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
University Lab L 150 340 1 5 20 7.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 6.33333 30 4.74
Richard Montgomery A L 120 500 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5 10 2.00
Dorman A L 180 350 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 6.33333 50 7.89
Hannibal L 160 460 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Cistercian B (JV) L 180 310 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6 60 10.00
Graham A L 200 310 1 7 20 10.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.33333 10 2.31
Marist School L 140 360 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 5 10 2.00
Carbondale L 220 350 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 5 30 6.00
Dusty's Squad L 220 270 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5.33333 20 3.75
Woodford County B W 270 190 4 6 20 13.50 inf inf 10 110 11.00 4 20 5.00
Waukee W 230 200 1 9 20 11.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
St. Charles (IL) W 270 220 0 10 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 6.33333 30 4.74
White Oaks L 220 230 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Simon Kenton W 260 190 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.66667 40 7.06
Hunter B (JV) L 220 240 0 11 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 100 9.09 5 10 2.00
Total 3040 4520 14 101 300 10.13 inf inf 115 1360 11.83 77.3333 390 5.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Devin Humphreys (11) Sacred Heart 15.0 4 43 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
Henry Armah (10) Sacred Heart 15.0 9 52 300 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
Wendy Erickson (11) Sacred Heart 15.0 1 6 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33
Ashley Rawson (11) Sacred Heart 15.0 0 0 300 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. Charles (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Utica Academy L 220 270 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 20 4.29
LASA A L 40 710 0 3 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 4.33333 0 0.00
Dunbar A L 140 470 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6 40 6.67
Hinsdale Central B L 200 230 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 8 50 6.25
Dorman B (JV) L 140 400 1 2 20 7.00 inf inf 3 70 23.33 7.66667 30 3.91
Guilder L 170 450 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 3.66667 0 0.00
Johns Creek L 100 390 1 3 20 5.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 7 20 2.86
Woodford County B W 250 220 0 9 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 6.66667 60 9.00
Carbondale L 260 280 1 8 20 13.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 30 6.92
Waukee W 250 180 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3 0 0.00
Dusty's Squad L 200 290 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6.66667 60 9.00
Sacred Heart L 220 270 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25 5.33333 90 16.87
Divine Child W 280 270 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 50 8.82
Folsom W 270 190 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5 20 4.00
Ladue B L 140 340 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7 20 2.86
Total 2880 4960 10 92 300 9.60 inf inf 102 1270 12.45 85 490 5.76

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Park (12) St. Charles (IL) 15.0 6 38 300 1.67 inf inf 500 33.33
Carson Zhang (12) St. Charles (IL) 15.0 2 18 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Alan Koval (11) St. Charles (IL) 14.5 1 16 290 0.62 inf inf 180 12.41
Jackson Huttner (11) St. Charles (IL) 15.0 1 20 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Noah Hauptman (9) St. Charles (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph (IN) A L 270 330 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.33333 40 7.50
Manheim Township L 220 450 0 6 20 11.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Detroit Catholic Central A L 340 450 5 5 20 17.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Dunwoody W 480 250 6 6 20 24.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Calvary Lutheran W 510 80 1 15 20 25.50 inf inf 16 330 20.62 0.666667 10 15.00
Dunbar B (JV) W 460 100 2 12 20 23.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
IMSA W 490 180 6 8 20 24.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 1.33333 30 22.50
University School Nashville L 330 380 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Southside (SS) W 360 310 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.33333 20 6.00
Wheaton Warrenville South L 290 400 5 3 20 14.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.33333 30 9.00
Dunbar A W 460 170 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.33333 20 8.57
NCSSM W 510 180 5 7 20 25.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17 3.66667 50 13.64
Hannibal W 490 260 8 3 20 24.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Lexington W Forfeit
Delaware Valley W 360 280 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 5570 3820 56 101 280 19.89 inf inf 157 2980 18.98 45.6667 460 10.07

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andy Huff (11) St. John's (TX) 14.0 26 41 280 3.32 inf inf 930 66.43
Aileen Zhang (11) St. John's (TX) 14.0 9 18 280 1.29 inf inf 360 25.71
John Kennedy (11) St. John's (TX) 14.0 4 6 280 0.50 inf inf 140 10.00
Shomik Ghose (9) St. John's (TX) 14.0 17 36 280 2.50 inf inf 700 50.00

St. Joseph (IN) A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) W 330 270 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 2.66667 20 7.50
Calvary Lutheran W 500 100 2 13 20 25.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2.66667 40 15.00
IMSA L 260 320 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Dunbar B (JV) W 370 280 2 11 20 18.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 1.66667 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 190 670 3 2 20 9.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Dunwoody L 230 300 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 4.33333 40 9.23
Manheim Township W 370 290 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 5 50 10.00
Alpharetta L 240 370 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 3.66667 50 13.64
Hannibal L 280 450 4 3 20 14.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86 4.33333 10 2.31
Harker School L 260 330 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4 20 5.00
Great Valley L 220 440 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.66667 60 10.59
Davis L 200 570 1 4 20 10.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Wheaton Warrenville South W 430 120 3 12 20 21.50 inf inf 15 220 14.67 1.66667 30 18.00
Richard Montgomery B L 210 450 1 4 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5 60 12.00
Detroit Catholic Central C L 250 350 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 4340 5310 30 103 300 14.47 inf inf 133 2190 16.47 55 520 9.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Steve Benchik (12) St. Joseph (IN) A 15.0 15 30 300 2.00 inf inf 600 40.00
Love Osunnuga (12) St. Joseph (IN) A 15.0 7 45 300 1.97 inf inf 590 39.33
Reed Oei (11) St. Joseph (IN) A 15.0 5 24 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (9) St. Joseph (IN) A 15.0 3 4 300 0.33 inf inf 100 6.67

St. Joseph (IN) B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westview L 120 510 1 1 20 6.00 inf inf 2 50 25.00 6.66667 40 6.00
PACCmen L 140 420 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6 40 6.67
Davis L 180 370 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 20 3.53
DuPont Manual B (JV) L 260 360 4 4 20 13.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 40 8.57
Carbondale L 170 410 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Detroit Catholic Central C L 110 330 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Hinsdale Central A L 90 610 1 2 20 4.50 inf inf 3 50 16.67 5.33333 0 0.00
Divine Child W 370 70 3 13 20 18.50 inf inf 16 150 9.38 2.66667 30 11.25
Dunwoody L 60 450 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6 10 1.67
Keith Country Day W 280 180 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
White Oaks L 200 230 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Graham B W 240 180 0 9 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 6 40 6.67
Carbondale L 220 350 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 6 30 5.00
Cistercian B (JV) L 240 260 3 6 20 12.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.33333 10 2.31
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) L 120 330 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Total 2800 5060 14 90 300 9.33 inf inf 104 1220 11.73 80.6667 400 4.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Meg O'Brien (12) St. Joseph (IN) B 15.0 1 12 300 0.47 inf inf 140 9.33
Connor Mohs (12) St. Joseph (IN) B 15.0 2 7 300 0.37 inf inf 110 7.33
Gus Desch (11) St. Joseph (IN) B 15.0 9 54 300 2.40 inf inf 720 48.00
Will Spretnjak (11) St. Joseph (IN) B 15.0 2 17 300 0.70 inf inf 210 14.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Valley Christian W 440 150 2 13 20 22.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Quince Orchard L 270 420 0 8 20 13.50 0.00 inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Central W 400 110 1 12 20 20.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.66667 30 11.25
NCSSM W 540 220 7 7 20 27.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3.66667 90 24.55
Bloomington W 430 250 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 5 80 16.00
Hunter A L 340 410 2 7 20 17.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 3.66667 20 5.45
North Gwinnett W 490 180 6 9 20 24.50 inf inf 15 250 16.67 2 30 15.00
Guilder L 280 390 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Detroit Catholic Central C W 340 290 2 5 20 17.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86 6.66667 90 13.50
Graham A W 390 210 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Barrington L 240 470 1 5 20 12.00 inf inf 6 140 23.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Lexington L 260 360 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.66667 10 2.73
Singapore American B W 390 180 4 7 20 19.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 30 10.00
Dunbar A L 290 380 4 4 20 14.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Harker School L 260 440 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.66667 50 10.71
Total 5360 4460 41 113 300 17.87 inf inf 154 2810 18.25 57.6667 600 10.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Jensen (12) Sidney 15.0 13 42 300 2.27 inf inf 680 45.33
Nour Hijazi (11) Sidney 15.0 27 48 300 3.40 inf inf 1020 68.00
Andrew Mitchell (11) Sidney 15.0 1 23 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67

Simon Kenton

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B L 100 470 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 5 30 6.00
Stevenson A L 180 590 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 3 50 16.67
Lexington L 260 360 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Early College at Guilford B L 190 360 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6 40 6.67
LASA B L 210 430 3 5 20 10.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 2 10 5.00
Homewood-Flossmoor W 240 200 0 9 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 10 3.00
Waukee W 370 130 2 11 20 18.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3 20 6.67
Folsom W 260 250 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) L 230 280 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7 40 5.71
Hinsdale Central B W 290 210 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 5.33333 20 3.75
North Gwinnett L 270 290 1 9 20 13.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Holland W 280 160 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00 6 50 8.33
Hunter B (JV) W 250 210 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5 50 10.00
Sacred Heart L 190 260 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 3.66667 40 10.91
White Oaks L 260 310 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.66667 30 5.29
Homewood-Flossmoor L 170 390 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 6.66667 10 1.50
Total 3750 4900 18 114 320 11.72 inf inf 132 1780 13.48 74 470 6.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Girard (9) Simon Kenton 16.0 8 49 320 2.03 inf inf 650 40.62
Nicholas Griffey (10) Simon Kenton 16.0 1 13 320 0.47 inf inf 150 9.38
Sam Roberts (11) Simon Kenton 16.0 6 28 320 1.25 inf inf 400 25.00
Chelsea Russell (11) Simon Kenton 16.0 3 24 320 0.94 inf inf 300 18.75

Singapore American A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside (SS) W 380 340 3 7 20 19.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Northmont W 420 260 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3.33333 20 6.00
Woodford County B W 530 100 4 12 20 26.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75 2 30 15.00
Cistercian A W 610 110 5 9 20 30.50 inf inf 14 340 24.29 4 80 20.00
Holland W 620 60 1 17 20 31.00 inf inf 18 410 22.78 1.33333 20 15.00
Barrington W 430 240 4 7 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.66667 50 13.64
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 340 440 3 5 20 17.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.66667 50 13.64
Rockford Auburn L 330 450 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Hinsdale Central A L 270 520 4 2 20 13.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 4 50 12.50
Quince Orchard W 420 290 5 7 20 21.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery A W 350 310 1 8 20 17.50 inf inf 9 220 24.44 3.66667 30 8.18
Maggie Walker A L 290 370 0 8 20 14.50 0.00 inf 8 190 23.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Hunter A W 430 330 7 3 20 21.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Chattahoochee L 380 410 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 4 40 10.00
Bethlehem L 260 450 3 2 20 13.00 inf inf 5 110 22.00 7.33333 70 9.55
Solon L 200 530 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 3 30 10.00
Rancho Bernardo L 260 400 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3 30 10.00
Westview L 350 360 5 4 20 17.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Barrington W 200 150 1 6 10 20.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 1 10 10.00
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 90 300 1 2 10 9.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Rancho Bernardo L 360 410 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 7520 6830 61 140 400 18.80 inf inf 201 4210 20.95 68.6667 690 10.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jennifer Osborne (12) Singapore American A 21.0 19 40 400 1.95 inf inf 780 37.14
Aryaman Tummalapalli (12) Singapore American A 21.0 8 35 400 1.27 inf inf 510 24.29
Nicolas Gruenwald (12) Singapore American A 21.0 17 35 400 1.73 inf inf 690 32.86
Katherine Enright (10) Singapore American A 21.0 17 30 400 1.60 inf inf 640 30.48

Singapore American B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue B W 380 170 4 8 20 19.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.33333 50 11.54
Stevenson B W 340 310 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.66667 10 3.75
Canyon Crest L 150 510 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4 0 0.00
Alpharetta L 270 380 1 9 20 13.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 2 10 5.00
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 310 240 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.66667 60 10.59
Bethlehem L 130 540 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00 7 40 5.71
UChicago Lab W 370 220 3 11 20 18.50 inf inf 14 190 13.57 1.33333 10 7.50
Eastside W 330 230 2 11 20 16.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 2.33333 0 0.00
Delaware Valley L 180 440 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
High Tech L 270 400 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.33333 50 11.54
Richard Montgomery B W 310 240 4 7 20 15.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.66667 10 2.73
Ithaca L 230 460 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 2 20 10.00
Sidney L 180 390 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4 20 5.00
Harker School L 280 370 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.33333 50 15.00
Dunbar A W 350 270 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 4080 5170 32 101 300 13.60 inf inf 133 2040 15.34 54.6667 390 7.13

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Joshi (11) Singapore American B 15.0 16 31 300 2.10 inf inf 630 42.00
Soumil Mukherjee (10) Singapore American B 15.0 4 34 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Sheyna Cruz (12) Singapore American B 15.0 12 36 300 2.00 inf inf 600 40.00

Solon

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wheaton Warrenville South W 570 180 6 8 20 28.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 3 50 16.67
Rancho Bernardo W 450 320 7 4 20 22.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 2 20 10.00
High Tech W 360 330 5 4 20 18.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
Maggie Walker B W 470 280 4 6 20 23.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 5.33333 100 18.75
Dusty's Squad W 580 150 5 9 20 29.00 inf inf 14 360 25.71 2.66667 30 11.25
Keith Country Day W 540 80 5 8 20 27.00 inf inf 13 330 25.38 1.66667 30 18.00
MICDS W 620 120 9 5 20 31.00 inf inf 14 350 25.00 4 40 10.00
LASA B W 460 330 5 7 20 23.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Canyon Crest L 340 470 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3 50 16.67
Detroit Catholic Central B L 360 390 4 6 20 18.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Hunter A L 320 360 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Johns Creek W 560 170 10 5 20 28.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 1 0 0.00
Chattahoochee W 530 320 9 3 20 26.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3.33333 50 15.00
Bethlehem L 320 480 3 3 20 16.00 inf inf 6 170 28.33 4.33333 60 13.85
Richard Montgomery A L 370 400 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 40 17.14
Singapore American A W 530 200 6 7 20 26.50 inf inf 13 300 23.08 2.33333 40 17.14
Westview W 430 280 4 6 20 21.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Rancho Bernardo W 440 250 5 6 20 22.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73 3 30 10.00
Hunter A L 330 480 4 4 20 16.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 8580 5590 101 110 380 22.58 inf inf 211 4690 22.23 61 770 12.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohin Devanathan (12) Solon 19.0 47 69 380 4.29 inf inf 1630 85.79
John Xiang (12) Solon 19.0 42 32 380 3.05 inf inf 1160 61.05
Daniel Guo (12) Solon 19.0 12 7 380 0.82 inf inf 310 16.32
Jeffrey Yang (12) Solon 19.0 0 2 380 0.05 0.00 inf 20 1.05

Southside (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore American A L 340 380 5 5 20 17.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 180 600 1 3 20 9.00 inf inf 4 90 22.50 4 40 10.00
Holland W 530 60 5 11 20 26.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75 2 20 10.00
Barrington L 300 460 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 2.33333 10 4.29
Northmont W 520 170 7 8 20 26.00 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Cistercian A W 450 160 2 11 20 22.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Woodford County B W 470 100 7 6 20 23.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Dunbar A W 400 350 4 5 20 20.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 4.66667 60 12.86
St. John's (TX) L 310 360 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.66667 70 12.35
NCSSM W 460 150 6 8 20 23.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Wheaton Warrenville South W 440 260 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.66667 50 13.64
University School Nashville W 420 230 0 11 20 21.00 0.00 inf 11 260 23.64 4 50 12.50
Davis L 320 500 7 2 20 16.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3 30 10.00
Barrington W 390 380 4 7 20 19.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2 10 5.00
Ithaca L 320 380 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 5850 4540 59 104 300 19.50 inf inf 163 3120 19.14 48 510 10.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Annabelle Yang (11) Southside (SS) 15.0 21 23 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
Ethan Magnuson (11) Southside (SS) 15.0 16 31 300 2.10 inf inf 630 42.00
Hasna Karim Southside (SS) 15.0 11 27 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
Irene Williams (11) Southside (SS) 15.0 11 23 300 1.50 inf inf 450 30.00

Stevenson A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Waukee W 600 90 9 5 20 30.00 inf inf 14 300 21.43 3 70 23.33
Simon Kenton W 590 180 9 5 20 29.50 inf inf 14 330 23.57 3 30 10.00
Homewood-Flossmoor W 470 260 9 3 20 23.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA B W 460 370 8 3 20 23.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Early College at Guilford B W 510 170 7 7 20 25.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
Lexington W 490 250 7 5 20 24.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3 50 16.67
Richard Montgomery B W 550 120 11 3 20 27.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1.33333 20 15.00
IMSA L 360 470 5 4 20 18.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3 60 20.00
Early College at Guilford A W 430 320 7 4 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.33333 20 8.57
LASA A L 360 500 8 0 20 18.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 2.66667 30 11.25
Rancho Bernardo W 400 380 8 2 21 19.05 inf inf 9 170 18.89 5 50 10.00
Chattahoochee W 400 390 7 3 20 20.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A W 470 340 9 3 20 23.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2 10 5.00
Hinsdale Central A W 430 290 7 5 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 0.333333 10 30.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 410 400 5 3 20 20.50 inf inf 8 200 25.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Detroit Catholic Central A W 440 310 7 4 20 22.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 2 20 10.00
Rockford Auburn W 410 300 8 4 20 20.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 2 20 10.00
Canyon Crest L 310 390 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 2.66667 10 3.75
Chattahoochee W 190 170 4 1 10 19.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 1 10 10.00
LASA A L 310 500 6 2 20 15.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3 20 6.67
Total 8590 6200 143 73 391 21.97 inf inf 215 4390 20.42 50.3333 610 12.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ali Saeed (11) Stevenson A 20.0 69 33 391 4.37 inf inf 1710 85.50
Young Lee (11) Stevenson A 20.0 26 24 391 1.94 inf inf 760 38.00
Kazuma Shimanaka (12) Stevenson A 20.0 40 13 391 2.38 inf inf 930 46.50
Marco Laudati (12) Stevenson A 20.0 8 3 391 0.49 inf inf 190 9.50

Stevenson B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
UChicago Lab L 230 390 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 7 60 8.57
Singapore American B L 310 340 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Bethlehem L 150 490 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 530 160 8 7 20 26.50 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Alpharetta W 420 260 6 5 20 21.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Canyon Crest L 260 410 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 2.33333 10 4.29
Ladue B W 420 170 9 3 20 21.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Eureka W 380 230 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 6.33333 80 12.63
Dunbar B (JV) W 440 220 4 9 20 22.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 4.33333 60 13.85
Early College at Guilford B W 380 160 4 8 20 19.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3 10 3.33
Valley Christian L 290 350 1 7 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.66667 50 8.82
Maggie Walker B W 430 220 6 7 20 21.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2 20 10.00
Ladue A W 390 180 5 8 20 19.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 0 0.00
UChicago Lab W 340 240 5 6 20 17.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 2.33333 20 8.57
Utica Academy W 360 200 3 10 20 18.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 5330 4020 60 101 300 17.77 inf inf 161 2600 16.15 59.3333 520 8.76

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Olivia Lamberti (9) Stevenson B 15.0 36 48 300 4.00 inf inf 1200 80.00
Shamsheer Rana (10) Stevenson B 15.0 0 3 300 0.10 0.00 inf 30 2.00
Nathan Cha (11) Stevenson B 15.0 9 28 300 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
Deepak Moparthi (10) Stevenson B 12.0 15 22 240 2.17 inf inf 520 43.33

Thomas Jefferson (VA) A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County B W 690 90 9 8 20 34.50 inf inf 17 410 24.12 1.66667 20 12.00
Southside (SS) W 600 180 7 9 20 30.00 inf inf 16 360 22.50 1 10 10.00
Cistercian A W 660 70 7 10 20 33.00 inf inf 17 390 22.94 1 30 30.00
Northmont W 610 130 5 11 20 30.50 inf inf 16 380 23.75 1.66667 20 12.00
Barrington L 370 400 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Holland W 470 100 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Singapore American A W 440 340 5 7 20 22.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2 20 10.00
Westview W 420 370 3 6 20 21.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 5.66667 110 19.41
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 440 310 4 7 20 22.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 60 18.00
Bethlehem W 460 300 6 6 20 23.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2.33333 30 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central A W 410 380 5 5 20 20.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Dorman A W 580 140 8 6 20 29.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 30 15.00
Stevenson A L 340 470 4 4 20 17.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.66667 40 10.91
Canyon Crest W 350 340 2 6 20 17.50 inf inf 8 210 26.25 2.66667 40 15.00
Rockford Auburn L 260 530 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 2.66667 20 7.50
LASA A L 350 420 3 6 20 17.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central B W 550 270 8 5 20 27.50 inf inf 13 300 23.08 3 40 13.33
Hinsdale Central A W 530 250 8 6 20 26.50 inf inf 14 300 21.43 1 10 10.00
Singapore American A W 300 90 5 2 10 30.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 8830 5180 98 124 370 23.86 inf inf 222 5010 22.57 45.6667 620 13.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Golant (12) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 19.0 45 54 370 3.89 inf inf 1440 75.79
Michael Yue (12) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 19.0 22 25 370 1.86 inf inf 690 36.32
Rohan Hegde (10) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 19.0 25 24 370 2.00 inf inf 740 38.95
Alex Howe (10) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 19.0 6 21 370 0.89 inf inf 330 17.37

Thomas Jefferson (VA) B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County A W 470 280 6 6 20 23.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3 40 13.33
Ladue A W 330 260 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.33333 60 11.25
Divine Child W 470 200 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 60 20.00
Great Valley W 360 340 2 7 20 18.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Chattahoochee L 200 590 1 4 20 10.00 inf inf 5 120 24.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Folsom W 480 50 3 12 20 24.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 0.333333 0 0.00
Ithaca W 370 330 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Detroit Catholic Central A L 150 640 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 3 10 3.33
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 310 440 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.33333 20 6.00
Dorman A L 290 390 4 5 20 14.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3 20 6.67
Bethlehem L 190 540 0 5 20 9.50 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Westview L 300 510 3 4 20 15.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.66667 50 13.64
Maggie Walker A W 360 320 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4.33333 0 0.00
LASA B L 370 380 6 4 20 18.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3 30 10.00
Early College at Guilford A L 260 410 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6.66667 60 9.00
IMSA L 270 450 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Johns Creek W 480 200 7 8 20 24.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2 20 10.00
Quince Orchard W 330 300 5 4 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 5990 6630 62 105 360 16.64 inf inf 167 3150 18.86 62.6667 550 8.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grant Li (10) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 18.0 38 37 360 3.14 inf inf 1130 62.78
Ruyan Zhang (11) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 17.0 7 21 340 1.03 inf inf 350 20.59
Fred Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 5.5 1 12 110 1.27 inf inf 140 25.45
Kevin Wang (9) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 15.0 10 13 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Saurav Pattanayak (12) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 16.5 6 22 330 1.03 inf inf 340 20.61

UChicago Lab

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson B W 390 230 4 9 20 19.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 4 40 10.00
Alpharetta L 290 350 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4 50 12.50
Ladue B W 300 280 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 60 11.25
Canyon Crest L 230 520 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33 4 10 2.50
Bethlehem L 160 570 2 2 20 8.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) W 300 200 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 30 9.00
Singapore American B L 220 370 0 4 20 11.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 7.66667 100 13.04
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 450 110 1 13 20 22.50 inf inf 14 250 17.86 3 50 16.67
Woodford County A L 210 400 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.66667 20 4.29
Bloomington W 260 230 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 60 11.25
Metea Valley W 410 220 2 13 20 20.50 inf inf 15 230 15.33 2.33333 10 4.29
University Lab L 200 410 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 3 30 10.00
Utica Academy L 280 300 3 7 21 13.33 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4 30 7.50
Stevenson B L 240 340 3 3 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.66667 40 7.06
Ladue A W 290 270 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5.33333 80 15.00
Total 4230 4800 35 93 301 14.05 inf inf 128 1950 15.23 67 650 9.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Onel (12) UChicago Lab 15.0 29 67 301 4.15 inf inf 1250 83.33
Emma Mueller (11) UChicago Lab 11.0 2 7 220 0.50 inf inf 110 10.00
David Pan (10) UChicago Lab 15.0 3 16 301 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Dheven Unni (10) UChicago Lab 11.5 1 3 231 0.22 inf inf 50 4.35
Derek de Jong (9) UChicago Lab 7.5 0 0 151 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

University Lab

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sacred Heart W 340 150 1 11 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.33333 40 9.23
Cistercian B (JV) W 350 200 2 10 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 30 7.50
Marist School L 260 310 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 7 40 5.71
Graham A L 170 450 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Dorman A L 290 380 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Hannibal L 170 370 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6 50 8.33
Richard Montgomery A L 220 480 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
Woodford County A L 260 370 2 4 20 13.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Metea Valley L 280 360 1 5 20 14.00 inf inf 6 130 21.67 7.66667 80 10.43
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 390 240 3 7 20 19.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 7 80 11.43
Bloomington L 290 330 1 7 20 14.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.33333 50 9.37
UChicago Lab W 410 200 2 8 20 20.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4 80 20.00
PACCmen L 220 320 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.66667 40 8.57
Maggie Walker B W 400 150 3 11 20 20.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 1.66667 0 0.00
DuPont Manual A W 350 290 2 10 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3 30 10.00
Total 4400 4600 26 107 300 14.67 inf inf 133 2160 16.24 75.3333 650 8.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Schiffer (12) University Lab 14.0 5 33 280 1.54 inf inf 430 30.71
Nicholas Liu (12) University Lab 12.0 1 8 240 0.42 inf inf 100 8.33
Andrew Stelzer (11) University Lab 15.0 17 37 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
Tim Cho (9) University Lab 15.0 3 25 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
Robert Nagel (9) University Lab 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00

University School Nashville

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker A L 200 410 3 3 20 10.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.66667 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central B L 190 590 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Graham B W 380 120 1 13 20 19.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 3.33333 30 9.00
Eastside L 350 380 4 5 20 17.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11 4.33333 30 6.92
DuPont Manual A W 380 360 6 5 20 19.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3 30 10.00
Eureka W 320 140 2 9 20 16.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3 20 6.67
Hunter B (JV) W 310 180 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 30 7.50
St. John's (TX) W 380 330 5 5 20 19.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Wheaton Warrenville South W 320 280 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 2 10 5.00
Dunbar A L 270 410 3 3 20 13.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33 5.33333 40 7.50
NCSSM L 200 320 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Southside (SS) L 230 420 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Alpharetta L 270 420 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.33333 40 7.50
Graham A L 310 320 4 6 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Eastside L 280 370 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Total 4390 5050 40 93 300 14.63 inf inf 132 2250 17.05 57.6667 410 7.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Youssef Doss (12) University School Nashville 15.0 0 24 300 0.80 0.00 inf 240 16.00
Aidan Rowan (12) University School Nashville 15.0 6 17 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
Jacob Snyder (12) University School Nashville 15.0 7 19 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Alex Morgan (11) University School Nashville 15.0 27 33 300 2.90 inf inf 870 58.00

Utica Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Charles (IL) W 270 220 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.66667 20 3.53
Dorman B (JV) L 200 370 2 5 20 10.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 6 30 5.00
Johns Creek L 180 350 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6 20 3.33
Guilder L 80 550 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Dunbar A W 340 320 4 7 20 17.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 2.33333 30 12.86
Hinsdale Central B W 240 140 0 9 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 3 10 3.33
LASA A L 110 590 3 0 20 5.50 inf inf 3 50 16.67 3 0 0.00
Manheim Township W 290 260 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 6.33333 40 6.32
MICDS W 350 190 4 8 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 2 10 5.00
Northmont L 230 380 2 3 20 11.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00 6 50 8.33
Orchard Farm (SS) W 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 30 9.00
PACCmen W 320 300 0 12 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 3.33333 30 9.00
UChicago Lab W 300 280 2 7 21 14.29 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6 70 11.67
Ladue A W 370 290 5 7 20 18.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Stevenson B L 200 360 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 70 10.00 7.66667 50 6.52
Total 3790 4860 33 91 301 12.59 inf inf 123 1780 14.47 69 440 6.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Shaughnessy (12) Utica Academy 13.0 9 21 261 1.49 inf inf 390 30.00
Tommy Collins (12) Utica Academy 13.5 10 22 271 1.55 inf inf 420 31.11
Tyler Nguyen (10) Utica Academy 4.5 3 4 90 1.11 inf inf 100 22.34
Elise Gertsch (12) Utica Academy 11.5 4 18 230 1.13 inf inf 260 22.61
Collin Syler (11) Utica Academy 12.0 7 20 240 1.42 inf inf 340 28.39
Greg King (12) Utica Academy 3.5 0 3 71 0.42 0.00 inf 30 8.51
Arpita N. Utica Academy 2.0 0 3 41 0.73 0.00 inf 30 14.82

Valley Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sidney L 150 440 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 7 20 2.86
Bloomington L 240 310 2 3 20 12.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 8 110 13.75
North Gwinnett W 340 260 3 8 20 17.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.33333 20 4.62
Hunter A L 280 440 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Central W 370 220 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 5.33333 50 9.37
NCSSM L 210 300 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4.66667 40 8.57
Quince Orchard L 240 340 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 6.33333 40 6.32
Dunbar B (JV) W 420 190 4 11 20 21.00 inf inf 15 220 14.67 2.33333 10 4.29
Maggie Walker B W 380 140 2 11 20 19.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 1.66667 10 6.00
Eureka W 270 260 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4 30 7.50
Stevenson B W 350 290 1 11 20 17.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3 30 10.00
Early College at Guilford B W 300 170 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4 50 12.50
Homewood-Flossmoor W 370 320 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3.66667 10 2.73
Woodford County A L 230 440 1 4 20 11.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 6 70 11.67
Northmont W 350 210 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 5 40 8.00
Bloomington W 170 80 2 5 10 17.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 1 0 0.00
Total 4670 4410 31 115 310 15.06 inf inf 146 2350 16.10 70 550 7.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Omeed Askary (11) Valley Christian 16.0 11 54 310 2.45 inf inf 760 47.50
Srikar Kollipara (9) Valley Christian 16.0 1 6 310 0.26 inf inf 80 5.00
Andrew Rao (11) Valley Christian 14.0 6 29 270 1.52 inf inf 410 29.29
Wilson Wu (11) Valley Christian 16.0 13 26 310 1.68 inf inf 520 32.50

Waukee

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson A L 90 600 1 3 20 4.50 inf inf 4 30 7.50 4 10 2.50
Early College at Guilford B L 120 340 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 8.33333 40 4.80
Richard Montgomery B L 130 420 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Lexington L 80 520 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50 6 30 5.00
Homewood-Flossmoor L 130 480 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 7.33333 40 5.45
LASA B L 40 410 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Simon Kenton L 130 370 2 3 20 6.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Dusty's Squad L 100 420 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 0 0.00 8.66667 60 6.92
Woodford County B L 130 170 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 6.66667 20 3.00
St. Charles (IL) L 180 250 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Sacred Heart L 200 230 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 6.66667 10 1.50
Carbondale L 80 430 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7 60 8.57
Keith Country Day L 150 250 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 7 50 7.14
Holland L 80 300 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 8 10 1.25
Calvary Lutheran L 130 170 0 7 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 20 2.86 7 40 5.71
Total 1770 5360 4 64 300 5.90 inf inf 68 610 8.97 98.6667 440 4.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Shapiro (12) Waukee 12.0 2 16 240 0.83 inf inf 200 16.67
Aravin Sivamurugan (11) Waukee 14.0 2 22 280 0.93 inf inf 260 18.57
Jason Baxter (10) Waukee 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
Alex Zarkowski (10) Waukee 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joseph Connell (10) Waukee 11.0 0 8 220 0.36 0.00 inf 80 7.27
Jake Frist Waukee 9.0 0 10 180 0.56 0.00 inf 100 11.11

Westview

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph (IN) B W 510 120 7 9 20 25.50 inf inf 16 280 17.50 0.333333 0 0.00
Carbondale W 360 260 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 2.66667 70 26.25
Hinsdale Central A L 240 570 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Catholic Central C W 570 170 7 8 20 28.50 inf inf 15 320 21.33 2.33333 30 12.86
Davis W 480 250 6 8 20 24.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 0 0.00
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 420 140 2 10 20 21.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 60 20.00
PACCmen W 460 250 6 6 20 23.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 40 13.33
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A L 370 420 8 3 20 18.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 2.66667 20 7.50
Bethlehem L 260 520 3 3 20 13.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Detroit Catholic Central A L 370 470 7 2 20 18.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 40 13.33
Dorman A W 420 300 5 7 20 21.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B W 510 300 6 7 20 25.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2 40 20.00
Richard Montgomery A L 290 500 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 2.66667 30 11.25
Hunter A L 260 420 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4 30 7.50
Chattahoochee W 540 320 9 4 20 27.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2.33333 30 12.86
Rancho Bernardo W 440 330 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 10 5.00
Solon L 280 430 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Singapore American A W 360 350 4 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 3 20 6.67
Bethlehem L 270 550 5 2 20 13.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 1.66667 30 18.00
Total 7410 6670 90 114 380 19.50 inf inf 203 3860 19.01 51 610 11.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rahul Keyal (11) Westview 19.0 69 63 380 5.29 inf inf 2010 105.79
Shivank Nayak (11) Westview 19.0 8 20 380 0.95 inf inf 360 18.95
Kevin Yu (10) Westview 19.0 9 16 380 0.89 inf inf 340 17.89
Anish Sathe (11) Westview 19.0 4 15 380 0.61 inf inf 230 12.11

Wheaton Warrenville South

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon L 180 570 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Dusty's Squad W 440 100 4 12 20 22.00 inf inf 16 240 15.00 1 0 0.00
MICDS W 290 220 1 11 20 14.50 inf inf 12 130 10.83 3.33333 30 9.00
Keith Country Day W 440 80 4 9 20 22.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 1.66667 20 12.00
High Tech W 330 320 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 10 2.50
Maggie Walker B W 360 170 0 13 20 18.00 0.00 inf 13 180 13.85 3 50 16.67
Rancho Bernardo L 240 430 3 4 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 10 3.00
NCSSM L 260 340 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 6.33333 60 9.47
University School Nashville L 280 320 4 3 20 14.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.66667 20 5.45
St. John's (TX) W 400 290 5 6 20 20.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.66667 10 2.73
Southside (SS) L 260 440 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 40 9.23
Dunbar A L 260 410 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3.33333 50 15.00
St. Joseph (IN) A L 120 430 1 2 20 6.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 7.66667 40 5.22
Detroit Catholic Central C L 160 380 1 6 20 8.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 3.66667 20 5.45
Richard Montgomery B L 190 410 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 4210 4910 32 105 300 14.03 inf inf 137 2100 15.33 57.6667 420 7.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jon Suh (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 12.0 22 69 240 4.71 inf inf 1130 94.17
Mac Mleczko (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Nick Kern (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 15.0 6 13 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
Kyle Kierzyk (11) Wheaton Warrenville South 12.0 3 16 240 0.92 inf inf 220 18.33
Michael Lynch (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 14.0 1 3 280 0.18 inf inf 50 3.57

White Oaks

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn L 70 670 2 1 20 3.50 inf inf 3 20 6.67 4.33333 0 0.00
Delaware Valley L 180 390 1 7 20 9.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00 3 10 3.33
Metea Valley L 160 270 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Harker School L 100 510 0 2 20 5.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 5 50 10.00
Early College at Guilford A L 100 560 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Homeschool Out of the Box W 170 140 1 6 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 3 10 3.33
Orchard Farm (SS) L 190 270 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 7 60 8.57
Keith Country Day W 370 150 3 12 20 18.50 inf inf 15 150 10.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Graham B W 190 140 3 5 20 9.50 inf inf 8 80 10.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Dunwoody L 160 390 1 5 20 8.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 0 0.00
St. Joseph (IN) B W 230 200 0 10 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 110 11.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Divine Child L 150 220 0 3 20 7.50 0.00 inf 3 70 23.33 7.33333 50 6.82
Sacred Heart W 230 220 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Hunter B (JV) L 220 290 3 5 20 11.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Simon Kenton W 310 260 2 9 20 15.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 2830 4680 19 85 300 9.43 inf inf 104 1250 12.02 69.6667 350 5.02

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aleem Damji (12) White Oaks 15.0 14 41 300 2.30 inf inf 690 46.00
Tijana Despot (12) White Oaks 15.0 2 7 300 0.37 inf inf 110 7.33
Randi Mao (12) White Oaks 15.0 1 13 300 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
Ben Prystawski (11) White Oaks 15.0 2 24 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B L 280 470 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Chattahoochee L 230 620 4 1 20 11.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Ithaca L 250 400 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.66667 0 0.00
Folsom W 460 140 5 9 20 23.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 3 50 16.67
Divine Child W 470 140 4 11 20 23.50 inf inf 15 250 16.67 3 30 10.00
Great Valley W 370 210 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 1.66667 30 18.00
Ladue A L 310 340 5 3 20 15.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
University Lab W 370 260 2 12 20 18.50 inf inf 14 200 14.29 2 10 5.00
UChicago Lab W 400 210 3 9 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Metea Valley W 410 170 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 1.66667 20 12.00
DuPont Manual B (JV) W 430 240 2 9 20 21.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 5.33333 80 15.00
Bloomington W 380 240 1 11 20 19.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Northmont W 340 250 3 9 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.33333 20 6.00
Valley Christian W 440 230 3 11 20 22.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 1.66667 30 18.00
Homewood-Flossmoor L 250 430 1