2016 PACE NSC from June 04-05, 2016 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Shubhom Bhattacharya (12), Alpharetta

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Singapore American B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Stevenson B 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Ladue B 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Canyon Crest 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Great Valley 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Davis 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Harker School 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School Nashville 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Eastside 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Graham A 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 15.0 16 64 300 3.20 inf inf 960

Krishna Dwarampudi (12), Alpharetta

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
UChicago Lab 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Davis 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Harker School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hannibal 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
University School Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 7 12 300 0.87 inf inf 260

Michael Horton (12), Alpharetta

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Singapore American B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Harker School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eastside 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 2 15 300 0.63 inf inf 190

Susan Lee (12), Alpharetta

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
UChicago Lab 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Singapore American B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Davis 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Harker School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hannibal 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
University School Nashville 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Eastside 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 11 15 300 1.23 inf inf 370

Noah Guy (12), Barrington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Matthew Lehmann (11), Barrington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Woodford County B 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Northmont 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Southside (SS) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Singapore American A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holland 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Graham A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Guilder 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Lexington 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Sidney 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ithaca 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Davis 1.0 2 2 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Singapore American A 1.0 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Total 16.0 45 41 311 4.21 inf inf 1310

John Waldron (11), Barrington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Woodford County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Singapore American A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holland 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Graham A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Guilder 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lexington 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sidney 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ithaca 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Davis 1.0 2 4 21 3.81 inf inf 80
Singapore American A 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 16.0 18 41 311 2.48 inf inf 770

Chris Winkler (11), Barrington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Guilder 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lexington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 2 2 160 0.38 inf inf 60

Wilder Seitz (10), Barrington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Holland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Guilder 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lexington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 7 18 311 1.03 inf inf 320

Kyle Asta (10), Barrington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20

Eric Wolfsberg (12), Bethlehem

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alpharetta 1.0 6 8 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Canyon Crest 1.0 7 6 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Stevenson B 1.0 4 10 20 9.00 inf inf 180
Ladue B 1.0 7 9 20 11.50 inf inf 230
UChicago Lab 1.0 7 9 20 11.50 inf inf 230
Singapore American B 1.0 6 10 20 11.00 inf inf 220
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 6 10 20 11.00 inf inf 220
Dorman A 1.0 8 6 20 11.00 inf inf 220
Westview 1.0 10 4 20 12.00 inf inf 240
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 9 6 20 12.00 inf inf 240
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Solon 1.0 4 10 20 9.00 inf inf 180
Singapore American A 1.0 6 9 20 10.50 inf inf 210
Chattahoochee 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Hunter A 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Westview 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Total 19.0 109 134 380 9.26 inf inf 3520

Meredith Pounds (12), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Valley Christian 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Sidney 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metea Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
University Lab 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Woodford County A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
MICDS 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Eureka 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 17.0 14 31 320 1.84 inf inf 590

Hanson Hao (9), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Valley Christian 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
NCSSM 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sidney 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
University Lab 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Woodford County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
MICDS 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eureka 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Cistercian A 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 5 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Valley Christian 1.0 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Total 17.0 7 65 320 2.47 inf inf 790

Vinay Vattikuti (10), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Christian 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
UChicago Lab 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
University Lab 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eureka 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 17.0 3 21 320 0.84 inf inf 270

Christopher Gibson (11), Bloomington

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eureka 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 17.0 0 1 320 0.03 0.00 inf 10

Jonathan Huh (12), Carbondale

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
PACCmen 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dusty's Squad 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Woodford County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Waukee 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
PACCmen 1.0 0 4 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 16.0 16 80 370 3.03 inf inf 1120

Jaden Lucas (10), Carbondale

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Waukee 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PACCmen 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 16.0 6 25 370 1.00 inf inf 370

Peter Huh (9), Carbondale

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Waukee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PACCmen 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 1 3 370 0.14 inf inf 50

Silas Luetkemeyer (11), Calvary Lutheran

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunwoody 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 11.0 1 24 220 1.18 inf inf 260

Remington Wilson (11), Calvary Lutheran

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunwoody 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Waukee 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 14.5 2 21 290 0.86 inf inf 250

Caleb Ashlock (12), Calvary Lutheran

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Waukee 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 3 18 300 0.80 inf inf 240

Nathan Bates (9), Calvary Lutheran

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 7 200 0.45 inf inf 90

Samuel Luetkemeyer (9), Calvary Lutheran

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph (IN) A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Holland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Waukee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 2 8 130 0.92 inf inf 120

Nathan Mar (12), Canyon Crest

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bethlehem 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Stevenson B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Alpharetta 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Solon 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 19.0 26 22 370 2.00 inf inf 740

Boopala Arul (10), Canyon Crest

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bethlehem 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
UChicago Lab 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Ladue B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 19.0 19 16 370 1.46 inf inf 540

Daniel Wang (10), Canyon Crest

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Bethlehem 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johns Creek 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 19.0 10 30 370 1.35 inf inf 500

Jeffrey Qiu (10), Canyon Crest

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Bethlehem 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Singapore American B 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
UChicago Lab 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Ladue B 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Stevenson B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Alpharetta 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Solon 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Johns Creek 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 19.0 40 31 370 3.00 inf inf 1110

Jack Huguenin (12), Central

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Valley Christian 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ladue B 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dunwoody 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 5 51 300 2.03 inf inf 610

Jared Lentchner (12), Central

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunwoody 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 3 25 300 1.03 inf inf 310

Luke Basham (12), Central

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150

Ali Qureshi (11), Central

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Christian 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 5 10 300 0.67 inf inf 200

Aditya Duddikunta (12), Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Early College at Guilford A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 5 90 1.00 inf inf 90

Tej Guttikonda (11), Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Divine Child 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Woodford County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ladue A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ithaca 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Folsom 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Solon 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Singapore American A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bethlehem 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 20.0 32 28 390 2.36 inf inf 920

Ashwin Ramaswami (11), Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Divine Child 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Woodford County A 1.0 6 2 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Great Valley 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ladue A 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Ithaca 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Folsom 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
IMSA 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
LASA A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Stevenson A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Singapore American A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Westview 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bethlehem 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hunter A 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Stevenson A 1.0 2 1 10 5.00 inf inf 50
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 20.0 68 31 390 4.28 inf inf 1670

Abhinav Kumar (11), Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Divine Child 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
IMSA 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Westview 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bethlehem 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 20.0 23 15 390 1.56 inf inf 610

Aditi Choudhury (11), Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Early College at Guilford A 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
LASA A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.5 4 15 300 0.77 inf inf 230

Oscar Parmenter (11), Cistercian A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Marist School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eureka 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
MICDS 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bloomington 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 6 19 300 1.03 inf inf 310

Patrick Andrews (11), Cistercian A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northmont 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Marist School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ladue A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eureka 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
MICDS 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 8 24 300 1.33 inf inf 400

Brendan Flood (11), Cistercian A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eureka 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 0 7 300 0.23 0.00 inf 70

Frank Saldana (10), Cistercian A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Holland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DuPont Manual A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eureka 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
MICDS 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Bloomington 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 9 34 300 1.73 inf inf 520

Marshall Comeaux (10), Cistercian B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University Lab 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Marist School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carbondale 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 5 39 300 1.63 inf inf 490

Joe Cox (10), Cistercian B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Graham A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 5 19 300 0.97 inf inf 290

Xavier Polisetty (10), Cistercian B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Marist School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 15.0 3 30 300 1.20 inf inf 360

John Paul Spak (9), Cistercian B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hannibal 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Calvary Lutheran 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40

Samuel Wilcox (9), Cistercian B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hannibal 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homeschool Out of the Box 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Calvary Lutheran 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 1 3 150 0.33 inf inf 50

Teddy Knox (12), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carbondale 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
PACCmen 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Great Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Harker School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hannibal 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ithaca 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Barrington 1.0 2 2 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 19 34 301 2.39 inf inf 720

Anthony DiCarlo (12), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carbondale 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Harker School 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Alpharetta 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hannibal 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ithaca 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Barrington 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 19 27 301 2.16 inf inf 650

Ethan Skinner (10), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Harker School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 10 13 301 1.10 inf inf 330

Eliot Williams (11), Davis

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
PACCmen 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Great Valley 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Harker School 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Alpharetta 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Barrington 1.0 1 4 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 16 39 301 2.36 inf inf 710

Drake Eshleman (12), Delaware Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
White Oaks 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Metea Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Harker School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Singapore American B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Eastside 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 17 37 290 2.45 inf inf 710

Saimun Shahee (12), Delaware Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
White Oaks 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Metea Valley 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Harker School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Singapore American B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ithaca 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Eastside 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 17 46 290 2.76 inf inf 800

Jacob Ahlstrand (12), Delaware Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
White Oaks 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Metea Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Harker School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 5 13 290 0.79 inf inf 230

Collin Kawan-Hemler (10), Delaware Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Oaks 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Harker School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 4 21 290 1.00 inf inf 290

Conner Reynolds (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
IMSA 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Manheim Township 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunwoody 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman A 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Westview 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Bethlehem 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 19.0 36 34 380 2.79 inf inf 1060

Joshua Cantie (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
IMSA 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunwoody 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westview 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bethlehem 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Canyon Crest 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 19.0 30 27 380 2.29 inf inf 870

Ean Maloney (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
IMSA 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Manheim Township 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunwoody 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bethlehem 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
LASA A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Rockford Auburn 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 19.0 33 42 380 2.84 inf inf 1080

Alex La Forest (12), Detroit Catholic Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunwoody 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westview 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
LASA A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 19.0 19 18 380 1.47 inf inf 560

Austin Morton (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
University School Nashville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Eureka 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Canyon Crest 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Rockford Auburn 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 32 44 380 2.84 inf inf 1080

Robert Mansuetti (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
University School Nashville 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Eureka 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Graham B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eastside 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
LASA B 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Solon 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Canyon Crest 1.0 2 1 10 5.00 inf inf 50
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 31 27 380 2.34 inf inf 890

Will Lamarra (11), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
University School Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eureka 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Eastside 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
LASA B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Solon 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 6 38 380 1.32 inf inf 500

Robert Crawford (10), Detroit Catholic Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
University School Nashville 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Eureka 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Graham B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Eastside 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Johns Creek 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
LASA B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Canyon Crest 1.0 2 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 31 25 380 2.29 inf inf 870

Daniel Ryan (12), Detroit Catholic Central C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Davis 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
PACCmen 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Westview 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carbondale 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lexington 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Sidney 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Guilder 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Graham A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Barrington 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 2 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Total 16.0 16 40 310 2.32 inf inf 720

Joshua George (11), Detroit Catholic Central C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PACCmen 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westview 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lexington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Guilder 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 4 27 310 1.13 inf inf 350

Nathaniel Pascual (10), Detroit Catholic Central C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Davis 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
PACCmen 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lexington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 8 18 310 1.10 inf inf 340

Lance Bassett (10), Detroit Catholic Central C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westview 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lexington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Guilder 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Graham A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 16.0 10 23 310 1.39 inf inf 430

Jonah Fanning (10), Detroit Catholic Central D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Alpharetta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bethlehem 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holland 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Folsom 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carbondale 1.0 1 5 80 0.88 inf inf 70
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 15.0 7 39 360 1.47 inf inf 530

Ian Mascerhenas (10), Detroit Catholic Central D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Alpharetta 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bethlehem 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale 1.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 15.0 1 18 360 0.56 inf inf 200

David Debacker (9), Detroit Catholic Central D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Singapore American B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Holland 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Folsom 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carbondale 1.0 1 1 80 0.38 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 15.0 7 33 360 1.31 inf inf 470

Colin Stewart (9), Detroit Catholic Central D (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alpharetta 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Singapore American B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bethlehem 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Holland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Folsom 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 1 24 360 0.72 inf inf 260

Ryan Teevens (12), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ithaca 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Graham B 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunwoody 0.5 1 2 10 4.00 inf inf 40
White Oaks 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ladue B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 11.5 9 43 230 2.65 inf inf 610

Andrew Pyle (12), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Folsom 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Graham B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunwoody 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.5 2 10 210 0.67 inf inf 140

Kate Grenn (12), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 1 2 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Graham B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Folsom 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Tim Ciarelli (12), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Oaks 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Allan VanZandt (9), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Folsom 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunwoody 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Oaks 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40

Arianna Afonso (10), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90

Cat Babula (10), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Folsom 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 3 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30

Dani Peric (11), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunwoody 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Andrew Kozlowski (11), Divine Child

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Lex Cooper (11), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Graham A 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University Lab 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bethlehem 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Westview 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
LASA B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.0 5 21 361 0.86 inf inf 310

Shub Mehta (11), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Graham A 1.0 2 5 21 4.29 inf inf 90
Sacred Heart 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Marist School 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
University Lab 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bethlehem 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Westview 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
LASA B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 18.0 30 52 361 3.10 inf inf 1120

Danielle Michaud (12), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham A 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Sacred Heart 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Marist School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Bethlehem 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.0 6 35 361 1.30 inf inf 470

Alex Wood (12), Dorman A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Graham A 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bethlehem 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Westview 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 18.0 6 20 361 0.89 inf inf 320

Andrew Krawczyk (10), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Utica Academy 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Guilder 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 1 8 150 0.67 inf inf 100

Chandler Parks (10), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Utica Academy 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Guilder 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Marist School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 16.0 7 38 320 1.62 inf inf 520

Sreya Pudi (10), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Utica Academy 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Hinsdale Central B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 0.5 2 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Guilder 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Marist School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford B 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 4 8 170 0.94 inf inf 160

William Richey (10), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Utica Academy 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Johns Creek 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Guilder 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cistercian A 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Ladue A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marist School 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 16.0 15 42 320 2.25 inf inf 720

Zack Tomko (10), Dorman B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Utica Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marist School 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 16.0 3 27 320 1.03 inf inf 330

Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (11), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Guilder 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Johns Creek 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Utica Academy 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
LASA A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
NCSSM 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
University School Nashville 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Harker School 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Sidney 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Singapore American B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Total 16.0 28 72 310 4.13 inf inf 1280

Zainab Kahloon (12), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Utica Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Harker School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Singapore American B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 4 16 310 0.77 inf inf 240

Zach Ross (11), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Guilder 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Utica Academy 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Harker School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Sidney 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 6 11 310 0.74 inf inf 230

Angus Maske (9), Dunbar A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Utica Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Southside (SS) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
University School Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Harker School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 6 8 310 0.65 inf inf 200

Zsombor Gal (10), Dunbar B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Eureka 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Marist School 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Metea Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 4 36 300 1.47 inf inf 440

David Ma (10), Dunbar B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
IMSA 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Valley Christian 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Eureka 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Marist School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Metea Valley 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 15.0 14 27 300 1.83 inf inf 550

Hannah Wang (10), Dunbar B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eureka 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marist School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metea Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 2 20 300 0.80 inf inf 240

Max Bograd (9), Dunbar B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
IMSA 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eureka 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metea Valley 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 7 19 300 1.10 inf inf 330

Ryan Polk (12), Dunwoody

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Graham B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
White Oaks 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Divine Child 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 15.0 7 33 300 1.57 inf inf 470

Patrick Clinch (11), Dunwoody

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
White Oaks 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 13.5 6 22 270 1.26 inf inf 340

Matt Desoutter (11), Dunwoody

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
IMSA 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Graham B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
White Oaks 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dusty's Squad 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Central 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 15.0 4 64 300 2.40 inf inf 720

Ryan Wirtz (11), Dunwoody

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham B 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 1 2 90 0.44 inf inf 40

Mattias Andrew (9), Dunwoody

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
White Oaks 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 12.0 4 12 240 0.83 inf inf 200

Andrew Valentine (12), DuPont Manual A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Graham B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
University School Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eureka 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Marist School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PACCmen 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
University Lab 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 8 38 300 1.80 inf inf 540

Elijah Shina (10), DuPont Manual A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Eastside 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Graham B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
University School Nashville 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eureka 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Marist School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PACCmen 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
University Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 9 34 300 1.73 inf inf 520

Jacob Keisling (11), DuPont Manual A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
University School Nashville 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Eureka 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Marist School 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
PACCmen 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
University Lab 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 11.0 15 15 220 2.05 inf inf 450

Lavanya Kanneganti (11), DuPont Manual A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
University Lab 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20

Abilash Thout (10), DuPont Manual A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
University School Nashville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eureka 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.5 4 16 230 1.04 inf inf 240

Anjali Chadha (9), DuPont Manual B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
PACCmen 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westview 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Davis 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Metea Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 17.0 9 47 330 1.97 inf inf 650

Aditya Mehta (9), DuPont Manual B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
PACCmen 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Westview 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Total 17.0 3 4 330 0.30 inf inf 100

Jake Powell (9), DuPont Manual B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Carbondale 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
PACCmen 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westview 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Davis 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bloomington 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
University Lab 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Metea Valley 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 17.0 11 38 330 1.82 inf inf 600

Srikar Padmannabhan (9), DuPont Manual B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
PACCmen 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University Lab 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 17.0 1 11 330 0.39 inf inf 130

Emma Shearin (11), Dusty's Squad

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
MICDS 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Waukee 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carbondale 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Woodford County B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dunwoody 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Central 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 15.0 9 46 300 2.13 inf inf 640

Robert Jiang (11), Dusty's Squad

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 8.0 1 11 160 0.81 inf inf 130

Vikas Gubbala (11), Dusty's Squad

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Waukee 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Varun Val (11), Dusty's Squad

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Maggie Walker B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 2 8 170 0.71 inf inf 120

Srikar Boinapally (11), Dusty's Squad

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Waukee 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carbondale 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Dunwoody 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Central 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 14.0 8 27 280 1.54 inf inf 430

Archie Sravankumar (10), Dusty's Squad

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Solon 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
MICDS 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Waukee 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 5 4 150 0.93 inf inf 140

Jack Crouse (12), Early College at Guilford A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Harker School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Metea Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Oaks 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
LASA A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Chattahoochee 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
IMSA 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Johns Creek 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Quince Orchard 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
LASA B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Delaware Valley 1.0 2 1 10 5.00 inf inf 50
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Total 20.0 34 38 380 2.79 inf inf 1060

Pratham Chhabria (12), Early College at Guilford A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Harker School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Metea Valley 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
White Oaks 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
IMSA 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
LASA B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 20.0 18 28 380 1.68 inf inf 640

Grey Howard (11), Early College at Guilford A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Harker School 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Metea Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
White Oaks 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
IMSA 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA B 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Total 20.0 19 21 380 1.55 inf inf 590

Tejas Santanam (10), Early College at Guilford A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Harker School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
White Oaks 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Johns Creek 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 10 19 380 1.03 inf inf 390

Zander Miller (12), Early College at Guilford B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Waukee 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lexington 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Eureka 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Valley Christian 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
DuPont Manual B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 3 9 170 0.88 inf inf 150

Stefano Romano (12), Early College at Guilford B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Waukee 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lexington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eureka 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Valley Christian 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 14.5 0 31 290 1.07 0.00 inf 310

Sylvia Wang (10), Early College at Guilford B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Waukee 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lexington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Eureka 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 14.5 6 24 290 1.24 inf inf 360

Derek Chen (9), Early College at Guilford B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Waukee 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Stevenson A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lexington 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Maggie Walker B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eureka 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Orchard Farm (SS) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 14.5 4 38 290 1.59 inf inf 460

Ridge Ren (9), Early College at Guilford B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Waukee 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lexington 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker B 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Eureka 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Valley Christian 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual B (JV) 0.5 1 2 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Orchard Farm (SS) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 3 11 160 1.06 inf inf 170

Matthew Briscoe (12), Eastside

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eureka 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
DuPont Manual A 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
University School Nashville 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Graham B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Singapore American B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ithaca 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Graham A 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Alpharetta 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
University School Nashville 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Total 15.0 23 64 300 3.67 inf inf 1100

Jackson Hall (12), Eastside

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eureka 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Alpharetta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 5 15 300 0.83 inf inf 250

Dillon Diamond (12), Eastside

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eureka 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Singapore American B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Alpharetta 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 1 10 300 0.40 inf inf 120

Brantley Proffitt (12), Eastside

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eureka 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alpharetta 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Nick Anderson (12), Eastside

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eureka 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alpharetta 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 1 120 0.25 inf inf 30

Will Gregory (11), Eastside

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Henry Dieckhaus (12), Eureka

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cistercian A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bloomington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 4 26 300 1.13 inf inf 340

Austin Darnell (12), Eureka

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Graham B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Valley Christian 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 2 10 300 0.47 inf inf 140

Rohan Rai (10), Eureka

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Graham B 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
University School Nashville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stevenson B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Valley Christian 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maggie Walker B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Cistercian A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Bloomington 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
MICDS 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 15.0 18 52 300 2.93 inf inf 880

Jon Shryock (11), Eureka

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Valley Christian 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 5 160 0.31 0.00 inf 50

Evan Pina-White (11), Eureka

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Graham B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Valley Christian 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50

Ryan Lu (12), Folsom

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Divine Child 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ladue A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ithaca 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Holland 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ladue B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Divine Child 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 15.0 7 54 300 2.27 inf inf 680

Milan Zhou (12), Folsom

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Holland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Divine Child 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150

Danny Yang (12), Folsom

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Divine Child 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ladue A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Holland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Divine Child 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 7 24 300 1.27 inf inf 380

Jake Bloodsworth (12), Folsom

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 0 2 300 0.07 0.00 inf 20

Jason Chen (12), Graham A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman A 1.0 0 5 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
University Lab 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Marist School 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Barrington 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lexington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Guilder 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Eastside 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
University School Nashville 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Alpharetta 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 12 52 301 2.52 inf inf 760

Weilun Wang (12), Graham A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hannibal 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lexington 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Alpharetta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 4 12 301 0.66 inf inf 200

Yash Prakash (12), Graham A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marist School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Lexington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Alpharetta 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 4 14 301 0.73 inf inf 220

Manan Khattar (11), Graham A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hannibal 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman A 1.0 3 0 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
University Lab 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Marist School 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lexington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Guilder 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Eastside 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
University School Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Alpharetta 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 14 29 301 1.89 inf inf 570

Zhiyang Tan (12), Graham B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eureka 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
White Oaks 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 14.0 1 25 280 0.96 inf inf 270

Nicole Tsuno (12), Graham B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Divine Child 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 11.5 2 15 230 0.83 inf inf 190

Thaddeus Lim (12), Graham B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eureka 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University School Nashville 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastside 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunwoody 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homeschool Out of the Box 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 2 180 0.22 inf inf 40

Jimmy Kim (12), Graham B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eureka 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
University School Nashville 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Oaks 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Divine Child 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Keith Country Day 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 14.0 5 27 280 1.32 inf inf 370

Yingtai Chen (12), Graham B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eureka 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 0.5 2 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Eastside 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homeschool Out of the Box 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 11.5 2 20 230 1.04 inf inf 240

Deakon McCurdy (12), Great Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Folsom 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Divine Child 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Davis 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hannibal 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Harker School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Guilder 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 15.0 17 23 300 1.90 inf inf 570

Everett Beauregard (11), Great Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Folsom 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Davis 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Alpharetta 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hannibal 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Harker School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Guilder 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 11 6 300 0.93 inf inf 280

Daniel Chen (10), Great Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Folsom 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Divine Child 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hannibal 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Harker School 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 7 28 300 1.40 inf inf 420

Sam Scarfone (10), Great Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Folsom 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ladue A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Davis 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Alpharetta 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hannibal 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Harker School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
High Tech 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Guilder 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 17 31 300 2.17 inf inf 650

Jessica Chen (12), Guilder

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LASA A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Utica Academy 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Sidney 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lexington 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Graham A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Tech 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
NCSSM 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 15.0 22 37 300 2.70 inf inf 810

Adela Yang (12), Guilder

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Utica Academy 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lexington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 4 7 300 0.50 inf inf 150

William Scott (11), Guilder

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Utica Academy 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Johns Creek 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sidney 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lexington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
NCSSM 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 15.0 6 59 300 2.37 inf inf 710

Brandon Herren (11), Guilder

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Utica Academy 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Barrington 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lexington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 6 13 300 0.83 inf inf 250

Parth Parikh (12), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham A 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Marist School 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 2 11 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Sacred Heart 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
University Lab 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Dorman A 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Harker School 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Great Valley 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Davis 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Alpharetta 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
St. John's (TX) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 14.0 25 92 280 5.07 inf inf 1420

Tim Quintanilla (12), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Marist School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sacred Heart 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University Lab 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Harker School 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alpharetta 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 14.0 9 23 280 1.46 inf inf 410

Thomas Garr (12), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Harker School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alpharetta 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Pranati Parikh (11), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Harker School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alpharetta 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 14.0 1 3 280 0.18 inf inf 50

Gavin Booth (10), Hannibal

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
University Lab 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alpharetta 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nikhil Manglik (11), Harker School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
White Oaks 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Metea Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hannibal 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Alpharetta 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Singapore American B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Metea Valley 1.0 2 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Total 16.0 18 33 310 2.23 inf inf 690

Edgar Lin (10), Harker School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
White Oaks 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Metea Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Delaware Valley 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Davis 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Alpharetta 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Great Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Singapore American B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Sidney 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Metea Valley 1.0 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Total 16.0 21 17 310 1.90 inf inf 590

Swapnil Garg (10), Harker School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Oaks 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hannibal 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Davis 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Alpharetta 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Great Valley 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Singapore American B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sidney 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Metea Valley 1.0 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Total 16.0 12 34 310 1.87 inf inf 580

Soham Khan (11), Harker School

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
White Oaks 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Metea Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hannibal 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Alpharetta 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Great Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Metea Valley 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 7 12 310 0.84 inf inf 260

Andrew Huang (12), High Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dusty's Squad 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Solon 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
MICDS 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Eastside 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Guilder 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 8 28 300 1.47 inf inf 440

Kathryn Jiang (12), High Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Solon 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MICDS 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Maggie Walker B 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ithaca 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Guilder 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 15.0 6 43 300 1.83 inf inf 550

Samuel Kao (11), High Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dusty's Squad 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
MICDS 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ithaca 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Singapore American B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Eastside 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Guilder 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 15.0 17 37 300 2.37 inf inf 710

Douglas Simons (10), High Tech

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
MICDS 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Maggie Walker B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Delaware Valley 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Singapore American B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Eastside 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Guilder 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Valley 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 18 20 300 1.87 inf inf 560

Sunny Chen (12), Hinsdale Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PACCmen 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 inf inf 110
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westview 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Davis 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carbondale 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Maggie Walker A 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Singapore American A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
LASA A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 19.0 44 29 370 3.16 inf inf 1170

Ankush Bajaj (12), Hinsdale Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PACCmen 1.0 6 1 20 6.50 inf inf 130
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Westview 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Davis 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Carbondale 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Maggie Walker A 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Singapore American A 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Rockford Auburn 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Quince Orchard 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Canyon Crest 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
LASA A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 3 1 10 7.00 inf inf 70
Total 19.0 60 30 370 4.05 inf inf 1500

James Zhou (12), Hinsdale Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PACCmen 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Westview 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Davis 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Carbondale 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Rockford Auburn 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 2 1 10 5.00 inf inf 50
Total 19.0 26 18 370 1.89 inf inf 700

Brendan Ryan (12), Hinsdale Central A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
PACCmen 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Davis 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 19.0 4 11 370 0.51 inf inf 190

Michael Noonan (11), Hinsdale Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Guilder 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Utica Academy 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Holland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Folsom 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 15.0 5 42 300 1.73 inf inf 520

Michael Easley (9), Hinsdale Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Guilder 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Utica Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holland 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Folsom 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Graham B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 1 22 300 0.80 inf inf 240

Daren Chen (9), Hinsdale Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Guilder 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Utica Academy 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Folsom 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 0 13 300 0.43 0.00 inf 130

Peyton Pielet (11), Hinsdale Central B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Guilder 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Utica Academy 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Graham B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 3 19 300 0.83 inf inf 250

Sam Koch (12), Holland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 0.5 0 4 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Waukee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 13.5 4 27 270 1.30 inf inf 350

Sarah Anderson (12), Holland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Waukee 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 14.0 1 23 280 0.89 inf inf 250

Evan Overweg (12), Holland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Waukee 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.5 1 12 230 0.61 inf inf 140

Nathan Harder (11), Holland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cistercian A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Singapore American A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 0 9 220 0.41 0.00 inf 90

Isaac Cinzori (10), Holland

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Waukee 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 15 200 0.95 inf inf 190

Jacob Kinnear (11), Homeschool Out of the Box

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Harker School 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Metea Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
White Oaks 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Graham B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 8 26 300 1.40 inf inf 420

Ean Casey (MS), Homeschool Out of the Box

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Harker School 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Metea Valley 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
White Oaks 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ladue B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Central 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Graham B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 6 39 300 1.70 inf inf 510

Hannah Ellingson (12), Homeschool Out of the Box

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Harker School 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Metea Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 1 5 300 0.23 inf inf 70

Stephen Kinnear (9), Homeschool Out of the Box

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Harker School 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Metea Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rockford Auburn 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Orchard Farm (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (JV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Central 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Woodford County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 1 25 300 0.90 inf inf 270

Michael Gislason (12), Homewood-Flossmoor

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Lexington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Waukee 0.5 1 4 10 6.00 inf inf 60
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cistercian A 0.5 2 3 10 7.00 inf inf 70
Marist School 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 1.0 0 5 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
Valley Christian 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Northmont 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Woodford County A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Simon Kenton 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 15.0 19 55 302 3.08 inf inf 930

Lily Hamer (11), Homewood-Flossmoor

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lexington 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Stevenson A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Waukee 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
DuPont Manual A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Cistercian A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marist School 1.0 2 5 21 4.29 inf inf 90
Ladue A 1.0 1 4 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Valley Christian 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northmont 0.5 3 2 10 8.00 inf inf 80
Woodford County A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Simon Kenton 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 15.0 20 45 302 2.81 inf inf 850

Lauren Torian (12), Homewood-Flossmoor

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lexington 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Waukee 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.6 0 8 172 0.47 0.00 inf 80

Nathaniel Bouchie (11), Homewood-Flossmoor

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lexington 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Waukee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist School 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Valley Christian 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 2 5 170 0.53 inf inf 90

Harri Wojcikowski (11), Homewood-Flossmoor

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lexington 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Waukee 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Marist School 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Valley Christian 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 3 4 162 0.62 inf inf 100

Ethan Bosch (10), Homewood-Flossmoor

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Early College at Guilford B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lexington 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cistercian A 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Marist School 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Ladue A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Valley Christian 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Simon Kenton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 10 180 0.67 inf inf 120

Albert Tai (12), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Central 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Valley Christian 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bloomington 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LASA B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westview 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 19.0 20 39 380 2.08 inf inf 790

Joshua Kwan (12), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Valley Christian 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Sidney 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bloomington 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Westview 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Bethlehem 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 19.0 8 9 380 0.66 inf inf 250

Chloe Levine (10), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Central 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bloomington 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Singapore American A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Westview 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Bethlehem 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 19.0 9 13 380 0.82 inf inf 310

Luke Tierney (11), Hunter A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Central 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Quince Orchard 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Valley Christian 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
North Gwinnett 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Sidney 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Bloomington 1.0 5 5 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Canyon Crest 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
LASA B 1.0 6 2 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Solon 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Singapore American A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Bethlehem 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Chattahoochee 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Solon 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 19.0 59 67 380 4.87 inf inf 1850

Gilad Avrahami (10), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Eastside 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Eureka 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
University School Nashville 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Central 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
Ladue B 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
White Oaks 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Sacred Heart 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 15.0 5 83 300 3.10 inf inf 930

Ada-Marie Gutierrez (10), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Eastside 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eureka 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Central 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
White Oaks 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 5 21 300 1.03 inf inf 310

Rachel Yang (MS), Hunter B (JV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Graham B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eureka 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
University School Nashville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Central 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Simon Kenton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sacred Heart 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 1 7 300 0.30 inf inf 90

Mike Etzkorn (12), IMSA

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township 1.0 6 2 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Dunwoody 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson A 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Chattahoochee 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
LASA A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman A 1.0 6 1 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Maggie Walker A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
LASA B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 18.0 53 44 360 4.17 inf inf 1500

Pranav Sivakuamr (11), IMSA

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunwoody 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 18.0 20 28 360 1.89 inf inf 680

Alex Orlov (11), IMSA

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 1 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Becky Mathew (10), IMSA

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 2 2 300 0.20 inf inf 60

Nathaniel Smith (11) , IMSA

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Maggie Walker A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
LASA B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Quince Orchard 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 inf inf 310

Gary Yang (10), IMSA

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunwoody 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Detroit Catholic Central A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40

Casey Wetherbee (11), Ithaca

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Great Valley 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Divine Child 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Folsom 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Chattahoochee 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Tech 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Eastside 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Delaware Valley 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Singapore American B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Barrington 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Davis 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 30 46 300 3.53 inf inf 1060

Luc Wetherbee (11), Ithaca

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Folsom 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Eastside 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 3 10 300 0.53 inf inf 160

Andrey Shakhzadyan (11), Ithaca

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Divine Child 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Folsom 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Delaware Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Singapore American B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Davis 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside (SS) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 15.0 10 13 300 1.10 inf inf 330

Daniel Xu (11), Ithaca

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Divine Child 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Folsom 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Eastside 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Delaware Valley 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Singapore American B 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Southside (SS) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 15.0 22 28 300 2.40 inf inf 720

Hersh Gupta (12), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Utica Academy 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Guilder 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 19.0 9 38 370 1.51 inf inf 560

Andrew Liang (11), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Utica Academy 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Dunbar A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Guilder 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
LASA B 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dorman A 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Maggie Walker A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Quince Orchard 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
IMSA 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 3 1 10 7.00 inf inf 70
Total 19.0 28 51 370 2.89 inf inf 1070

Mahant Malempatti (10), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Utica Academy 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Guilder 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
LASA B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 3 2 210 0.38 inf inf 80

Sarah McWhirter (9), Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 0 6 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60

Neha Subramanian, Johns Creek

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central B 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Utica Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Guilder 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Detroit Catholic Central B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Early College at Guilford A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
IMSA 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 19.0 8 8 370 0.65 inf inf 240

Jeremy Martinez (12), Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
White Oaks 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Divine Child 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Waukee 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Holland 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 15.0 2 32 300 1.20 inf inf 360

Kristie Bodak (11), Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Oaks 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Graham B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dunwoody 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Waukee 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 0 22 190 1.16 0.00 inf 220

Isabella Falsetti (10), Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
White Oaks 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunwoody 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Waukee 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calvary Lutheran 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 12 200 0.70 inf inf 140

Haley Shaw (10), Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph (IN) B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Holland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 0 4 170 0.24 0.00 inf 40

Jacob Emrich Muise (10), Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maggie Walker B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
MICDS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Graham B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Waukee 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Holland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 5 170 0.29 0.00 inf 50

Michael VonDriska (10), Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Rancho Bernardo 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheaton Warrenville South 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dusty's Squad 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
White Oaks 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Graham B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunwoody 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calvary Lutheran 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Holland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 1 1 170 0.18 inf inf 30

Royce Dong (12), Ladue A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DuPont Manual A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Marist School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Stevenson B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Utica Academy 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 10 23 301 1.43 inf inf 430

Logan Page (12), Ladue A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Divine Child 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marist School 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Utica Academy 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
UChicago Lab 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 3 18 301 0.80 inf inf 240

Michael Muzinich (11), Ladue A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Divine Child 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DuPont Manual A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marist School 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 2 1 21 2.38 inf inf 50
Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Utica Academy 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 15.0 5 27 301 1.23 inf inf 370

Raj Paul (9), Ladue A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ithaca 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Folsom 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Divine Child 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DuPont Manual A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Marist School 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B (JV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cistercian A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Homewood-Flossmoor 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Utica Academy 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 6 38 301 1.66 inf inf 500

Akshay Govindan (9), Ladue B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
UChicago Lab 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bethlehem 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Alpharetta 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stevenson B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Homeschool Out of the Box 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cistercian B (JV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calvary Lutheran 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Folsom 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Divine Child 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 4 20 200 1.40 inf inf 280

Jack Madden (9), Ladue B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Singapore American B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Bethlehem 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B 1.0 0 0 20