2016 PACE NSC from June 04-05, 2016 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Eric Wolfsberg (12) Bethlehem 9th-16th 19.0 109 134 380 9.26 inf inf 3520 185.26
2 Cole Timmerwilke (12) Rockford Auburn Championship 19.0 66 79 380 5.55 inf inf 2110 111.05
3 Rahul Keyal (11) Westview 9th-16th 19.0 69 63 380 5.29 inf inf 2010 105.79
4 Kion You (12) Rancho Bernardo 9th-16th 20.0 68 70 391 5.27 inf inf 2060 103.00
5 Parth Parikh (12) Hannibal 29th-32nd 14.0 25 92 280 5.07 inf inf 1420 101.43
6 Luke Tierney (11) Hunter A 9th-16th 19.0 59 67 380 4.87 inf inf 1850 97.37
7 Jon Suh (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 45th-48th 12.0 22 69 240 4.71 inf inf 1130 94.17
8 Luke Allen (12) Woodford County A 49th-52nd 15.0 39 62 300 4.67 inf inf 1400 93.33
9 Devin Shang (12) Lexington 29th-32nd 12.0 31 49 240 4.62 inf inf 1110 92.50
10 Rohin Devanathan (12) Solon 9th-16th 19.0 47 69 380 4.29 inf inf 1630 85.79
11 Ali Saeed (11) Stevenson A Championship 20.0 69 33 391 4.37 inf inf 1710 85.50
12 Ashwin Ramaswami (11) Chattahoochee 9th-16th 20.0 68 31 390 4.28 inf inf 1670 83.50
13 Mike Etzkorn (12) IMSA 17th-24th 18.0 53 44 360 4.17 inf inf 1500 83.33
14 Lauren Onel (12) UChicago Lab 53rd-56th 15.0 29 67 301 4.15 inf inf 1250 83.33
15 Matthew Lehmann (11) Barrington 25th-28th 16.0 45 41 311 4.21 inf inf 1310 81.88
16 Will Overman (12) Maggie Walker A 17th-24th 18.0 38 71 360 4.08 inf inf 1470 81.67
17 Olivia Lamberti (9) Stevenson B 53rd-56th 15.0 36 48 300 4.00 inf inf 1200 80.00
18 Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (11) Dunbar A 37th-40th 16.0 28 72 310 4.13 inf inf 1280 80.00
19 Ankush Bajaj (12) Hinsdale Central A Championship 19.0 60 30 370 4.05 inf inf 1500 78.95
20 Ryan Golant (12) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A Championship 19.0 45 54 370 3.89 inf inf 1440 75.79
21 Matthew Briscoe (12) Eastside 41st-44th 15.0 23 64 300 3.67 inf inf 1100 73.33
22 Casey Wetherbee (11) Ithaca 25th-28th 15.0 30 46 300 3.53 inf inf 1060 70.67
23 Jonathan Huh (12) Carbondale 77th-80th 16.0 16 80 370 3.03 inf inf 1120 70.00
24 Nour Hijazi (11) Sidney 37th-40th 15.0 27 48 300 3.40 inf inf 1020 68.00
25 Andy Huff (11) St. John's (TX) 29th-32nd 14.0 26 41 280 3.32 inf inf 930 66.43
26 Jake Deerin (12) Manheim Township 57th-60th 15.0 31 35 300 3.23 inf inf 970 64.67
27 Shubhom Bhattacharya (12) Alpharetta 41st-44th 15.0 16 64 300 3.20 inf inf 960 64.00
28 Logan Feingold (11) Quince Orchard 17th-24th 18.0 29 56 360 3.17 inf inf 1140 63.33
29 Corin Wagen (12) LASA A Championship 19.0 33 54 380 3.16 inf inf 1200 63.16
30 Grant Li (10) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 17th-24th 18.0 38 37 360 3.14 inf inf 1130 62.78
31 Shub Mehta (11) Dorman A 17th-24th 18.0 30 52 361 3.10 inf inf 1120 62.22
32 Michael Gislason (12) Homewood-Flossmoor 49th-52nd 15.0 19 55 302 3.08 inf inf 930 62.00
33 Kevin Zhou (11) NCSSM 33rd-36th 15.0 17 59 300 3.10 inf inf 930 62.00
34 Gilad Avrahami (10) Hunter B (JV) 81st-84th 15.0 5 83 300 3.10 inf inf 930 62.00
35 Sunny Chen (12) Hinsdale Central A Championship 19.0 44 29 370 3.16 inf inf 1170 61.58
36 John Xiang (12) Solon 9th-16th 19.0 42 32 380 3.05 inf inf 1160 61.05
37 Rohan Rai (10) Eureka 65th-68th 15.0 18 52 300 2.93 inf inf 880 58.67
38 Jeffrey Qiu (10) Canyon Crest Championship 19.0 40 31 370 3.00 inf inf 1110 58.42
39 Ethan Russo (12) LASA A Championship 19.0 36 39 380 2.92 inf inf 1110 58.42
40 Connor O'Kelley (12) North Gwinnett 73rd-76th 16.0 15 63 310 3.00 inf inf 930 58.12
41 Alex Morgan (11) University School Nashville 41st-44th 15.0 27 33 300 2.90 inf inf 870 58.00
42 Ean Maloney (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Championship 19.0 33 42 380 2.84 inf inf 1080 56.84
43 Lily Hamer (11) Homewood-Flossmoor 49th-52nd 15.0 20 45 302 2.81 inf inf 850 56.67
44 Andrew Liang (11) Johns Creek 17th-24th 19.0 28 51 370 2.89 inf inf 1070 56.32
45 Conner Reynolds (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Championship 19.0 36 34 380 2.79 inf inf 1060 55.79
46 Alex Echikson (12) Richard Montgomery A 9th-16th 19.0 36 32 380 2.74 inf inf 1040 54.74
47 Austin Morton (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Championship 20.0 32 44 380 2.84 inf inf 1080 54.00
48 Jessica Chen (12) Guilder 33rd-36th 15.0 22 37 300 2.70 inf inf 810 54.00
49 Saimun Shahee (12) Delaware Valley 29th-32nd 15.0 17 46 290 2.76 inf inf 800 53.33
50 Ryan Teevens (12) Divine Child 85th-88th 11.5 9 43 230 2.65 inf inf 610 53.04
51 Jack Crouse (12) Early College at Guilford A 17th-24th 20.0 34 38 380 2.79 inf inf 1060 53.00
52 Reggie Luo (12) Lexington 29th-32nd 12.0 16 30 240 2.58 inf inf 620 51.67
53 Dash Yeatts-Lonske (12) Richard Montgomery B 45th-48th 15.0 14 49 300 2.57 inf inf 770 51.33
54 Jason Chen (12) Graham A 41st-44th 15.0 12 52 301 2.52 inf inf 760 50.67
55 Shomik Ghose (9) St. John's (TX) 29th-32nd 14.0 17 36 280 2.50 inf inf 700 50.00
56 Yu Lu (12) Richard Montgomery A 9th-16th 19.0 27 39 380 2.45 inf inf 930 48.95
57 John Waldron (11) Barrington 25th-28th 16.0 18 41 311 2.48 inf inf 770 48.12
58 Daniel Xu (11) Ithaca 25th-28th 15.0 22 28 300 2.40 inf inf 720 48.00
59 Teddy Knox (12) Davis 25th-28th 15.0 19 34 301 2.39 inf inf 720 48.00
60 Nick Isaf (12) Marist School 57th-60th 15.0 15 42 301 2.39 inf inf 720 48.00
61 Gus Desch (11) St. Joseph (IN) B 77th-80th 15.0 9 54 300 2.40 inf inf 720 48.00
62 Matt Desoutter (11) Dunwoody 73rd-76th 15.0 4 64 300 2.40 inf inf 720 48.00
63 Brandon Qi (10) PACCmen 61st-64th 16.0 23 30 310 2.45 inf inf 760 47.50
64 Omeed Askary (11) Valley Christian 49th-52nd 16.0 11 54 310 2.45 inf inf 760 47.50
65 Andrew Stelzer (11) University Lab 61st-64th 15.0 17 37 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
66 Samuel Kao (11) High Tech 33rd-36th 15.0 17 37 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
67 Drake Eshleman (12) Delaware Valley 29th-32nd 15.0 17 37 290 2.45 inf inf 710 47.33
68 Eliot Williams (11) Davis 25th-28th 15.0 16 39 301 2.36 inf inf 710 47.33
69 William Scott (11) Guilder 33rd-36th 15.0 6 59 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
70 Alex Donovan (10) MICDS 65th-68th 15.0 6 59 300 2.37 inf inf 710 47.33
71 Henry Armah (10) Sacred Heart 81st-84th 15.0 9 52 300 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
72 Kazuma Shimanaka (12) Stevenson A Championship 20.0 40 13 391 2.38 inf inf 930 46.50
73 Hanson Hao (9) Bloomington 65th-68th 17.0 7 65 320 2.47 inf inf 790 46.47
74 Tej Guttikonda (11) Chattahoochee 9th-16th 20.0 32 28 390 2.36 inf inf 920 46.00
75 Aleem Damji (12) White Oaks 81st-84th 15.0 14 41 300 2.30 inf inf 690 46.00
76 Joshua Cantie (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Championship 19.0 30 27 380 2.29 inf inf 870 45.79
77 Aaron Jensen (12) Sidney 37th-40th 15.0 13 42 300 2.27 inf inf 680 45.33
78 Ryan Lu (12) Folsom 85th-88th 15.0 7 54 300 2.27 inf inf 680 45.33
79 Daniel Ryan (12) Detroit Catholic Central C 45th-48th 16.0 16 40 310 2.32 inf inf 720 45.00
80 William Richey (10) Dorman B (JV) 69th-72nd 16.0 15 42 320 2.25 inf inf 720 45.00
81 Kara Combs (11) Northmont 49th-52nd 15.0 15 37 300 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
82 Shayar Bhattacharjee (11) Manheim Township 57th-60th 15.0 8 51 300 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
83 Robert Mansuetti (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Championship 20.0 31 27 380 2.34 inf inf 890 44.50
84 Nathaniel Smith (11) IMSA 17th-24th 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 inf inf 310 44.29
85 Sarah Potts (10) Woodford County B 89th-92nd 15.0 3 60 300 2.20 inf inf 660 44.00
86 Robert Crawford (10) Detroit Catholic Central B Championship 20.0 31 25 380 2.29 inf inf 870 43.50
87 Annabelle Yang (11) Southside (SS) 25th-28th 15.0 21 23 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
88 Anthony DiCarlo (12) Davis 25th-28th 15.0 19 27 301 2.16 inf inf 650 43.33
89 Sam Scarfone (10) Great Valley 33rd-36th 15.0 17 31 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
90 Deepak Moparthi (10) Stevenson B 53rd-56th 12.0 15 22 240 2.17 inf inf 520 43.33
91 Robert Morris (12) Maggie Walker B 61st-64th 15.0 7 51 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
92 Nikhil Manglik (11) Harker School 37th-40th 16.0 18 33 310 2.23 inf inf 690 43.12
93 Emma Shearin (11) Dusty's Squad 73rd-76th 15.0 9 46 300 2.13 inf inf 640 42.67
94 Arjun Joshi (11) Singapore American B 37th-40th 15.0 16 31 300 2.10 inf inf 630 42.00
95 Ethan Magnuson (11) Southside (SS) 25th-28th 15.0 16 31 300 2.10 inf inf 630 42.00
96 Albert Tai (12) Hunter A 9th-16th 19.0 20 39 380 2.08 inf inf 790 41.58
97 Jacob Keisling (11) DuPont Manual A 61st-64th 11.0 15 15 220 2.05 inf inf 450 40.91
98 Jack Huguenin (12) Central 73rd-76th 15.0 5 51 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
99 Emily Girard (9) Simon Kenton 81st-84th 16.0 8 49 320 2.03 inf inf 650 40.62
100 Graham Stockton (10) LASA B 17th-24th 18.0 19 34 360 2.00 inf inf 720 40.00
101 Steve Benchik (12) St. Joseph (IN) A 45th-48th 15.0 15 30 300 2.00 inf inf 600 40.00
102 Sheyna Cruz (12) Singapore American B 37th-40th 15.0 12 36 300 2.00 inf inf 600 40.00
103 Love Osunnuga (12) St. Joseph (IN) A 45th-48th 15.0 7 45 300 1.97 inf inf 590 39.33
104 Nathan Mar (12) Canyon Crest Championship 19.0 26 22 370 2.00 inf inf 740 38.95
105 Rohan Hegde (10) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A Championship 19.0 25 24 370 2.00 inf inf 740 38.95
106 Ujwal Punyamurtula (11) LASA B 17th-24th 18.0 17 36 360 1.94 inf inf 700 38.89
107 John DiCarlo (12) LASA A Championship 19.0 28 17 380 1.92 inf inf 730 38.42
108 Nat Rubin (12) Quince Orchard 17th-24th 18.0 18 33 360 1.92 inf inf 690 38.33
109 Anjali Chadha (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 69th-72nd 17.0 9 47 330 1.97 inf inf 650 38.24
110 Young Lee (11) Stevenson A Championship 20.0 26 24 391 1.94 inf inf 760 38.00
111 Deakon McCurdy (12) Great Valley 33rd-36th 15.0 17 23 300 1.90 inf inf 570 38.00
112 Manan Khattar (11) Graham A 41st-44th 15.0 14 29 301 1.89 inf inf 570 38.00
113 Pranav Sivakuamr (11) IMSA 17th-24th 18.0 20 28 360 1.89 inf inf 680 37.78
114 Douglas Simons (10) High Tech 33rd-36th 15.0 18 20 300 1.87 inf inf 560 37.33
115 Jennifer Osborne (12) Singapore American A 9th-16th 21.0 19 40 400 1.95 inf inf 780 37.14
116 Edgar Lin (10) Harker School 37th-40th 16.0 21 17 310 1.90 inf inf 590 36.88
117 James Zhou (12) Hinsdale Central A Championship 19.0 26 18 370 1.89 inf inf 700 36.84
118 David Ma (10) Dunbar B (JV) 57th-60th 15.0 14 27 300 1.83 inf inf 550 36.67
119 Kathryn Jiang (12) High Tech 33rd-36th 15.0 6 43 300 1.83 inf inf 550 36.67
120 Michael Yue (12) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A Championship 19.0 22 25 370 1.86 inf inf 690 36.32
121 Swapnil Garg (10) Harker School 37th-40th 16.0 12 34 310 1.87 inf inf 580 36.25
122 Andrew Valentine (12) DuPont Manual A 61st-64th 15.0 8 38 300 1.80 inf inf 540 36.00
123 Jonah Fanning (10) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 77th-80th 15.0 7 39 360 1.47 inf inf 530 35.33
124 Jake Powell (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 69th-72nd 17.0 11 38 330 1.82 inf inf 600 35.29
125 Trevor Binford (12) LASA A Championship 19.0 28 11 380 1.76 inf inf 670 35.26
126 Arpan Laha (11) Metea Valley 57th-60th 16.0 6 44 310 1.81 inf inf 560 35.00
127 Meredith Pounds (12) Bloomington 65th-68th 17.0 14 31 320 1.84 inf inf 590 34.71
128 Frank Saldana (10) Cistercian A 65th-68th 15.0 9 34 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
129 Elijah Shina (10) DuPont Manual A 61st-64th 15.0 9 34 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
130 Ben Wise (10) Marist School 57th-60th 15.0 8 36 301 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
131 Michael Noonan (11) Hinsdale Central B 89th-92nd 15.0 5 42 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
132 Tyler Woosencraft (11) Orchard Farm (SS) 69th-72nd 15.0 2 48 300 1.73 inf inf 520 34.67
133 Ean Casey (MS) Homeschool Out of the Box 89th-92nd 15.0 6 39 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
134 Devin Humphreys (11) Sacred Heart 81st-84th 15.0 4 43 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
135 Andrew Park (12) St. Charles (IL) 85th-88th 15.0 6 38 300 1.67 inf inf 500 33.33
136 Raj Paul (9) Ladue A 53rd-56th 15.0 6 38 301 1.66 inf inf 500 33.33
137 Nicolas Gruenwald (12) Singapore American A 9th-16th 21.0 17 35 400 1.73 inf inf 690 32.86
138 Hasna Karim Southside (SS) 25th-28th 15.0 11 27 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
139 Marshall Comeaux (10) Cistercian B (JV) 77th-80th 15.0 5 39 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
140 Ethan Strombeck (9) Rockford Auburn Championship 19.0 24 14 380 1.63 inf inf 620 32.63
141 Wilson Wu (11) Valley Christian 49th-52nd 16.0 13 26 310 1.68 inf inf 520 32.50
142 Chandler Parks (10) Dorman B (JV) 69th-72nd 16.0 7 38 320 1.62 inf inf 520 32.50
143 Pratham Chhabria (12) Early College at Guilford A 17th-24th 20.0 18 28 380 1.68 inf inf 640 32.00
144 Derek Chen (9) Early College at Guilford B 69th-72nd 14.5 4 38 290 1.59 inf inf 460 31.72
145 Ryan Polk (12) Dunwoody 73rd-76th 15.0 7 33 300 1.57 inf inf 470 31.33
146 David Debacker (9) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 77th-80th 15.0 7 33 360 1.31 inf inf 470 31.33
147 Tommy Collins (12) Utica Academy 53rd-56th 13.5 10 22 271 1.55 inf inf 420 31.11
148 Srikar Boinapally (11) Dusty's Squad 73rd-76th 14.0 8 27 280 1.54 inf inf 430 30.71
149 Ben Schiffer (12) University Lab 61st-64th 14.0 5 33 280 1.54 inf inf 430 30.71
150 Nathan Cha (11) Stevenson B 53rd-56th 15.0 9 28 300 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
151 Brendon Jenkins (12) Northmont 49th-52nd 15.0 6 34 300 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
152 Abhinav Kumar (11) Chattahoochee 9th-16th 20.0 23 15 390 1.56 inf inf 610 30.50
153 Katherine Enright (10) Singapore American A 9th-16th 21.0 17 30 400 1.60 inf inf 640 30.48
154 Irene Williams (11) Southside (SS) 25th-28th 15.0 11 23 300 1.50 inf inf 450 30.00
155 Kevin Shaughnessy (12) Utica Academy 53rd-56th 13.0 9 21 261 1.49 inf inf 390 30.00
156 Grey Howard (11) Early College at Guilford A 17th-24th 20.0 19 21 380 1.55 inf inf 590 29.50
157 Alex La Forest (12) Detroit Catholic Central A Championship 19.0 19 18 380 1.47 inf inf 560 29.47
158 Hersh Gupta (12) Johns Creek 17th-24th 19.0 9 38 370 1.51 inf inf 560 29.47
159 Andrew Huang (12) High Tech 33rd-36th 15.0 8 28 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
160 Zsombor Gal (10) Dunbar B (JV) 57th-60th 15.0 4 36 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
161 Tim Quintanilla (12) Hannibal 29th-32nd 14.0 9 23 280 1.46 inf inf 410 29.29
162 Andrew Rao (11) Valley Christian 49th-52nd 14.0 6 29 270 1.52 inf inf 410 29.29
163 Parth Kotak (11) Maggie Walker A 17th-24th 18.0 17 18 360 1.44 inf inf 520 28.89
164 Melissa Engel (12) Metea Valley 57th-60th 12.5 8 20 240 1.50 inf inf 360 28.80
165 Royce Dong (12) Ladue A 53rd-56th 15.0 10 23 301 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67
166 Boopala Arul (10) Canyon Crest Championship 19.0 19 16 370 1.46 inf inf 540 28.42
167 Collin Syler (11) Utica Academy 53rd-56th 12.0 7 20 240 1.42 inf inf 340 28.39
168 Jacob Kinnear (11) Homeschool Out of the Box 89th-92nd 15.0 8 26 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
169 Daniel Chen (10) Great Valley 33rd-36th 15.0 7 28 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
170 Soumil Mukherjee (10) Singapore American B 37th-40th 15.0 4 34 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
171 Akshay Govindan (9) Ladue B 85th-88th 10.0 4 20 200 1.40 inf inf 280 28.00
172 Adam Howlett (10) Richard Montgomery A 9th-16th 19.0 14 24 380 1.37 inf inf 520 27.37
173 Glen Morgenstern (10) Ladue B 85th-88th 11.5 1 29 230 1.35 inf inf 310 26.96
174 Lance Bassett (10) Detroit Catholic Central C 45th-48th 16.0 10 23 310 1.39 inf inf 430 26.88
175 Patrick Andrews (11) Cistercian A 65th-68th 15.0 8 24 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
176 Michel Ge (11) MICDS 65th-68th 15.0 5 30 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
177 Will Runion (11) Orchard Farm (SS) 69th-72nd 15.0 4 32 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
178 Jimmy Kim (12) Graham B 89th-92nd 14.0 5 27 280 1.32 inf inf 370 26.43
179 Daniel Wang (10) Canyon Crest Championship 19.0 10 30 370 1.35 inf inf 500 26.32
180 Danielle Michaud (12) Dorman A 17th-24th 18.0 6 35 361 1.30 inf inf 470 26.11
181 Akshata Pisharody (11) Maggie Walker B 61st-64th 15.0 6 27 300 1.30 inf inf 390 26.00
182 Seth Allen (10) Woodford County A 49th-52nd 15.0 3 33 300 1.30 inf inf 390 26.00
183 Sam Koch (12) Holland 93rd-96th 13.5 4 27 270 1.30 inf inf 350 25.93
184 Aileen Zhang (11) St. John's (TX) 29th-32nd 14.0 9 18 280 1.29 inf inf 360 25.71
185 Will Gorski (10) Ladue B 85th-88th 10.5 4 19 210 1.29 inf inf 270 25.71
186 Cass Plowman (11) LASA B 17th-24th 18.0 15 16 360 1.28 inf inf 460 25.56
187 Christian Moore (11) Maggie Walker A 17th-24th 18.0 12 22 360 1.28 inf inf 460 25.56
188 Bryan Ugaz (11) Rancho Bernardo 9th-16th 20.0 18 15 391 1.30 inf inf 510 25.50
189 Fred Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 17th-24th 5.5 1 12 110 1.27 inf inf 140 25.45
190 Christina Shin (11) Marist School 57th-60th 15.0 9 20 301 1.26 inf inf 380 25.33
191 Danny Yang (12) Folsom 85th-88th 15.0 7 24 300 1.27 inf inf 380 25.33
192 Patrick Clinch (11) Dunwoody 73rd-76th 13.5 6 22 270 1.26 inf inf 340 25.19
193 Harsha Marupudi (12) Metea Valley 57th-60th 15.5 5 29 300 1.30 inf inf 390 25.16
194 Will Lamarra (11) Detroit Catholic Central B Championship 20.0 6 38 380 1.32 inf inf 500 25.00
195 Sam Roberts (11) Simon Kenton 81st-84th 16.0 6 28 320 1.25 inf inf 400 25.00
196 Sylvia Wang (10) Early College at Guilford B 69th-72nd 14.5 6 24 290 1.24 inf inf 360 24.83
197 Susan Lee (12) Alpharetta 41st-44th 15.0 11 15 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
198 Rachel Tracy (12) Northmont 49th-52nd 15.0 5 27 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
199 Michael Muzinich (11) Ladue A 53rd-56th 15.0 5 27 301 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
200 Aryaman Tummalapalli (12) Singapore American A 9th-16th 21.0 8 35 400 1.27 inf inf 510 24.29
201 Xavier Polisetty (10) Cistercian B (JV) 77th-80th 15.0 3 30 300 1.20 inf inf 360 24.00
202 Jeremy Martinez (12) Keith Country Day 93rd-96th 15.0 2 32 300 1.20 inf inf 360 24.00
203 Silas Luetkemeyer (11) Calvary Lutheran 93rd-96th 11.0 1 24 220 1.18 inf inf 260 23.64
204 Kristie Bodak (11) Keith Country Day 93rd-96th 9.5 0 22 190 1.16 0.00 inf 220 23.16
205 Sam He (11) PACCmen 61st-64th 16.0 7 23 310 1.19 inf inf 370 23.12
206 Jaden Lucas (10) Carbondale 77th-80th 16.0 6 25 370 1.00 inf inf 370 23.12
207 Preston Lee (10) North Gwinnett 73rd-76th 16.0 5 27 310 1.19 inf inf 370 23.12
208 Reed Oei (11) St. Joseph (IN) A 45th-48th 15.0 5 24 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
209 Henry Dieckhaus (12) Eureka 65th-68th 15.0 4 26 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
210 Elise Gertsch (12) Utica Academy 53rd-56th 11.5 4 18 230 1.13 inf inf 260 22.61
211 Carson Teitler (10) PACCmen 61st-64th 16.0 4 28 310 1.16 inf inf 360 22.50
212 Tyler Nguyen (10) Utica Academy 53rd-56th 4.5 3 4 90 1.11 inf inf 100 22.34
213 Kevin Wang (9) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 17th-24th 15.0 10 13 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
214 Ethan Skinner (10) Davis 25th-28th 15.0 10 13 301 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
215 Andrey Shakhzadyan (11) Ithaca 25th-28th 15.0 10 13 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
216 Max Bograd (9) Dunbar B (JV) 57th-60th 15.0 7 19 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
217 Jacob Snyder (12) University School Nashville 41st-44th 15.0 7 19 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
218 Jack Madden (9) Ladue B 85th-88th 10.5 4 15 210 1.10 inf inf 230 21.90
219 Joshua George (11) Detroit Catholic Central C 45th-48th 16.0 4 27 310 1.13 inf inf 350 21.88
220 Stefano Romano (12) Early College at Guilford B 69th-72nd 14.5 0 31 290 1.07 0.00 inf 310 21.38
221 Nathaniel Pascual (10) Detroit Catholic Central C 45th-48th 16.0 8 18 310 1.10 inf inf 340 21.25
222 Ridge Ren (9) Early College at Guilford B 69th-72nd 8.0 3 11 160 1.06 inf inf 170 21.25
223 Nishanth Kalavakolanu (11) LASA B 17th-24th 18.0 10 18 360 1.06 inf inf 380 21.11
224 Abilash Thout (10) DuPont Manual A 61st-64th 11.5 4 16 230 1.04 inf inf 240 20.87
225 Yingtai Chen (12) Graham B 89th-92nd 11.5 2 20 230 1.04 inf inf 240 20.87
226 Oscar Parmenter (11) Cistercian A 65th-68th 15.0 6 19 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
227 Jamie Gordy (12) Richard Montgomery B 45th-48th 15.0 6 19 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
228 Ada-Marie Gutierrez (10) Hunter B (JV) 81st-84th 15.0 5 21 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
229 Tim Cho (9) University Lab 61st-64th 15.0 3 25 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
230 Jared Lentchner (12) Central 73rd-76th 15.0 3 25 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
231 Zack Tomko (10) Dorman B (JV) 69th-72nd 16.0 3 27 320 1.03 inf inf 330 20.62
232 Saurav Pattanayak (12) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 17th-24th 16.5 6 22 330 1.03 inf inf 340 20.61
233 Ruyan Zhang (11) Thomas Jefferson (VA) B 17th-24th 17.0 7 21 340 1.03 inf inf 350 20.59
234 Wilder Seitz (10) Barrington 25th-28th 16.0 7 18 311 1.03 inf inf 320 20.00
235 Aaron Zuo (12) Manheim Township 57th-60th 9.5 4 11 190 1.00 inf inf 190 20.00
236 Aditya Duddikunta (12) Chattahoochee 9th-16th 4.5 2 5 90 1.00 inf inf 90 20.00
237 Tejas Santanam (10) Early College at Guilford A 17th-24th 20.0 10 19 380 1.03 inf inf 390 19.50
238 Aidan Rowan (12) University School Nashville 41st-44th 15.0 6 17 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
239 Joe Cox (10) Cistercian B (JV) 77th-80th 15.0 5 19 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
240 Sunny Ouyang (12) Richard Montgomery B 45th-48th 15.0 4 21 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
241 Collin Kawan-Hemler (10) Delaware Valley 29th-32nd 15.0 4 21 290 1.00 inf inf 290 19.33
242 Zhiyang Tan (12) Graham B 89th-92nd 14.0 1 25 280 0.96 inf inf 270 19.29
243 Isaac Cinzori (10) Holland 93rd-96th 10.0 2 15 200 0.95 inf inf 190 19.00
244 Shivank Nayak (11) Westview 9th-16th 19.0 8 20 380 0.95 inf inf 360 18.95
245 Sreya Pudi (10) Dorman B (JV) 69th-72nd 8.5 4 8 170 0.94 inf inf 160 18.82
246 Chelsea Russell (11) Simon Kenton 81st-84th 16.0 3 24 320 0.94 inf inf 300 18.75
247 Everett Beauregard (11) Great Valley 33rd-36th 15.0 11 6 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67
248 Catherine Qian (10) Maggie Walker B 61st-64th 15.0 5 18 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67
249 Archie Sravankumar (10) Dusty's Squad 73rd-76th 7.5 5 4 150 0.93 inf inf 140 18.67
250 Ben Prystawski (11) White Oaks 81st-84th 15.0 2 24 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67
251 Aravin Sivamurugan (11) Waukee 93rd-96th 14.0 2 22 280 0.93 inf inf 260 18.57
252 Samuel Luetkemeyer (9) Calvary Lutheran 93rd-96th 6.5 2 8 130 0.92 inf inf 120 18.46
253 Kyle Kierzyk (11) Wheaton Warrenville South 45th-48th 12.0 3 16 240 0.92 inf inf 220 18.33
254 Kieran Kaempen (11) Metea Valley 57th-60th 11.0 3 14 210 0.95 inf inf 200 18.18
255 Arianna Afonso (10) Divine Child 85th-88th 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
256 Stephen Kinnear (9) Homeschool Out of the Box 89th-92nd 15.0 1 25 300 0.90 inf inf 270 18.00
257 Henry Roe (11) Rockford Auburn Championship 19.0 12 10 380 0.89 inf inf 340 17.89
258 Kevin Yu (10) Westview 9th-16th 19.0 9 16 380 0.89 inf inf 340 17.89
259 Ly Do (12) Richard Montgomery A 9th-16th 19.0 8 18 380 0.89 inf inf 340 17.89
260 Sarah Anderson (12) Holland 93rd-96th 14.0 1 23 280 0.89 inf inf 250 17.86
261 Alex Wood (12) Dorman A 17th-24th 18.0 6 20 361 0.89 inf inf 320 17.78
262 Zander Miller (12) Early College at Guilford B 69th-72nd 8.5 3 9 170 0.88 inf inf 150 17.65
263 Garret Anderson (11) Manheim Township 57th-60th 12.0 2 17 240 0.88 inf inf 210 17.50
264 Alex Howe (10) Thomas Jefferson (VA) A Championship 19.0 6 21 370 0.89 inf inf 330 17.37
265 Krishna Dwarampudi (12) Alpharetta 41st-44th 15.0 7 12 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
266 Vivien Zhu (12) Richard Montgomery B 45th-48th 15.0 6 14 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
267 Colin Stewart (9) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 77th-80th 15.0 1 24 360 0.72 inf inf 260 17.33
268 Remington Wilson (11) Calvary Lutheran 93rd-96th 14.5 2 21 290 0.86 inf inf 250 17.24
269 Lex Cooper (11) Dorman A 17th-24th 18.0 5 21 361 0.86 inf inf 310 17.22
270 Nick Kern (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 45th-48th 15.0 6 13 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
271 Brandon Herren (11) Guilder 33rd-36th 15.0 6 13 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
272 Jackson Hall (12) Eastside 41st-44th 15.0 5 15 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
273 Mattias Andrew (9) Dunwoody 73rd-76th 12.0 4 12 240 0.83 inf inf 200 16.67
274 Peyton Pielet (11) Hinsdale Central B 89th-92nd 15.0 3 19 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
275 Rachel Shapiro (12) Waukee 93rd-96th 12.0 2 16 240 0.83 inf inf 200 16.67
276 Andrew Mitchell (11) Sidney 37th-40th 15.0 1 23 300 0.83 inf inf 250 16.67
277 Nicole Tsuno (12) Graham B 89th-92nd 11.5 2 15 230 0.83 inf inf 190 16.52
278 Jeffrey Wang (11) Ladue B 85th-88th 8.5 3 8 170 0.82 inf inf 140 16.47
279 Daniel Guo (12) Solon 9th-16th 19.0 12 7 380 0.82 inf inf 310 16.32
280 Chloe Levine (10) Hunter A 9th-16th 19.0 9 13 380 0.82 inf inf 310 16.32
281 Omar Jawaid (12) MICDS 65th-68th 13.5 7 8 270 0.81 inf inf 220 16.30
282 Soham Khan (11) Harker School 37th-40th 16.0 7 12 310 0.84 inf inf 260 16.25
283 Eric You (10) PACCmen 61st-64th 16.0 7 12 310 0.84 inf inf 260 16.25
284 Robert Jiang (11) Dusty's Squad 73rd-76th 8.0 1 11 160 0.81 inf inf 130 16.25
285 Caleb Ashlock (12) Calvary Lutheran 93rd-96th 15.0 3 18 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
286 Logan Page (12) Ladue A 53rd-56th 15.0 3 18 301 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
287 Hannah Wang (10) Dunbar B (JV) 57th-60th 15.0 2 20 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
288 Michael Easley (9) Hinsdale Central B 89th-92nd 15.0 1 22 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
289 Youssef Doss (12) University School Nashville 41st-44th 15.0 0 24 300 0.80 0.00 inf 240 16.00
290 Vinay Vattikuti (10) Bloomington 65th-68th 17.0 3 21 320 0.84 inf inf 270 15.88
291 Omar El-Sabrout (11) Rancho Bernardo 9th-16th 20.0 9 13 391 0.79 inf inf 310 15.50
292 Jacob Ahlstrand (12) Delaware Valley 29th-32nd 15.0 5 13 290 0.79 inf inf 230 15.33
293 Michael Buffa (10) Manheim Township 57th-60th 8.5 3 7 170 0.76 inf inf 130 15.29
294 Zainab Kahloon (12) Dunbar A 37th-40th 16.0 4 16 310 0.77 inf inf 240 15.00
295 Aditi Choudhury (11) Chattahoochee 9th-16th 15.5 4 15 300 0.77 inf inf 230 14.84
296 Arpita N. Utica Academy 53rd-56th 2.0 0 3 41 0.73 0.00 inf 30 14.82
297 Yash Prakash (12) Graham A 41st-44th 15.0 4 14 301 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
298 David Pan (10) UChicago Lab 53rd-56th 15.0 3 16 301 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
299 Hannah Edelen (12) Woodford County A 49th-52nd 15.0 3 16 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
300 Carson Zhang (12) St. Charles (IL) 85th-88th 15.0 2 18 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
301 Jackson Huttner (11) St. Charles (IL) 85th-88th 15.0 1 20 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
302 Zach Ross (11) Dunbar A 37th-40th 16.0 6 11 310 0.74 inf inf 230 14.38
303 Varun Val (11) Dusty's Squad 73rd-76th 8.5 2 8 170 0.71 inf inf 120 14.12
304 Charlie Loitman (10) Ladue B 85th-88th 8.5 0 12 170 0.71 0.00 inf 120 14.12
305 Will Spretnjak (11) St. Joseph (IN) B 77th-80th 15.0 2 17 300 0.70 inf inf 210 14.00
306 Isabella Falsetti (10) Keith Country Day 93rd-96th 10.0 1 12 200 0.70 inf inf 140 14.00
307 Ben Meit (12) Quince Orchard 17th-24th 18.0 1 23 360 0.69 inf inf 250 13.89
308 Ethan Bosch (10) Homewood-Flossmoor 49th-52nd 9.0 1 10 180 0.67 inf inf 120 13.40
309 Ali Qureshi (11) Central 73rd-76th 15.0 5 10 300 0.67 inf inf 200 13.33
310 Weilun Wang (12) Graham A 41st-44th 15.0 4 12 301 0.66 inf inf 200 13.33
311 Andrew Pyle (12) Divine Child 85th-88th 10.5 2 10 210 0.67 inf inf 140 13.33
312 Ian Mascerhenas (10) Detroit Catholic Central D (JV) 77th-80th 15.0 1 18 360 0.56 inf inf 200 13.33
313 Arjun Sundararajan (10) Metea Valley 57th-60th 9.0 1 10 180 0.67 inf inf 120 13.33
314 Andrew Krawczyk (10) Dorman B (JV) 69th-72nd 7.5 1 8 150 0.67 inf inf 100 13.33
315 Lavanya Kanneganti (11) DuPont Manual A 61st-64th 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
316 Joshua Kwan (12) Hunter A 9th-16th 19.0 8 9 380 0.66 inf inf 250 13.16
317 Branham Chandler (12) Woodford County B 89th-92nd 12.5 1 14 250 0.64 inf inf 160 12.80
318 Wesly Forte (10) Woodford County B 89th-92nd 11.0 3 8 220 0.64 inf inf 140 12.73
319 Michael Horton (12) Alpharetta 41st-44th 15.0 2 15 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67
320 Neha Subramanian Johns Creek 17th-24th 19.0 8 8 370 0.65 inf inf 240 12.63
321 Laasya Renganathan (12) NCSSM 33rd-36th 9.5 3 6 190 0.63 inf inf 120 12.63
322 Angus Maske (9) Dunbar A 37th-40th 16.0 6 8 310 0.65 inf inf 200 12.50
323 Harri Wojcikowski (11) Homewood-Flossmoor 49th-52nd 8.0 3 4 162 0.62 inf inf 100 12.46
324 Alan Koval (11) St. Charles (IL) 85th-88th 14.5 1 16 290 0.62 inf inf 180 12.41
325 Jacqui Kowalke (12) Woodford County B 89th-92nd 10.5 1 11 210 0.62 inf inf 130 12.38
326 Evan Overweg (12) Holland 93rd-96th 11.5 1 12 230 0.61 inf inf 140 12.17
327 Anish Sathe (11) Westview 9th-16th 19.0 4 15 380 0.61 inf inf 230 12.11
328 Kate Grenn (12) Divine Child 85th-88th 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
329 Ren Zhang (11) NCSSM 33rd-36th 11.0 2 9 220 0.59 inf inf 130 11.82
330 Nolan Miranda (11) NCSSM 33rd-36th 14.5 3 11 290 0.59 inf inf 170 11.72
331 Anuj Kotak (10) Maggie Walker B 61st-64th 15.0 2 13 300 0.57 inf inf 170 11.33
332 Carter Thomason (10) North Gwinnett 73rd-76th 16.0 4 10 310 0.58 inf inf 180 11.25
333 Brayden Diver (11) Orchard Farm (SS) 69th-72nd 13.5 2 11 270 0.56 inf inf 150 11.11
334 Molly Pfefferkorn (12) MICDS 65th-68th 9.0 2 6 180 0.56 inf inf 100 11.11
335 Jake Frist Waukee 93rd-96th 9.0 0 10 180 0.56 0.00 inf 100 11.11
336 Luc Wetherbee (11) Ithaca 25th-28th 15.0 3 10 300 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67
337 Nathaniel Bouchie (11) Homewood-Flossmoor 49th-52nd 8.5 2 5 170 0.53 inf inf 90 10.65
338 Chase Chiang (9) North Gwinnett 73rd-76th 16.0 3 11 310 0.55 inf inf 170 10.62
339 Brendan Ryan (12) Hinsdale Central A Championship 19.0 4 11 370 0.51 inf inf 190 10.00
340 Adela Yang (12) Guilder 33rd-36th 15.0 4 7 300 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
341 John Kennedy (11) St. John's (TX) 29th-32nd 14.0 4 6 280 0.50 inf inf 140 10.00
342 Emma Mueller (11) UChicago Lab 53rd-56th 11.0 2 7 220 0.50 inf inf 110 10.00
343 Randi Mao (12) White Oaks 81st-84th 15.0 1 13 300 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
344 Jenna Israel (11) NCSSM 33rd-36th 4.0 1 2 80 0.50 inf inf 40 10.00
345 Luke Basham (12) Central 73rd-76th 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150 10.00
346 Milan Zhou (12) Folsom 85th-88th 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150 10.00
347 Robert Nagel (9) University Lab 61st-64th 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
348 Marco Laudati (12) Stevenson A Championship 20.0 8 3 391 0.49 inf inf 190 9.50
349 Yvonne Sanchez (11) Maggie Walker A 17th-24th 18.0 4 9 360 0.47 inf inf 170 9.44
350 Nicholas Griffey (10) Simon Kenton 81st-84th 16.0 1 13 320 0.47 inf inf 150 9.38
351 Austin Darnell (12) Eureka 65th-68th 15.0 2 10 300 0.47 inf inf 140 9.33
352 Meg O'Brien (12) St. Joseph (IN) B 77th-80th 15.0 1 12 300 0.47 inf inf 140 9.33
353 Lauren Torian (12) Homewood-Flossmoor 49th-52nd 8.6 0 8 172 0.47 0.00 inf 80 9.33
354 Caleb Chapman (12) Woodford County B 89th-92nd 11.0 2 6 220 0.45 inf inf 100 9.09
355 Nathan Bates (9) Calvary Lutheran 93rd-96th 10.0 1 7 200 0.45 inf inf 90 9.00
356 Ryan Wirtz (11) Dunwoody 73rd-76th 4.5 1 2 90 0.44 inf inf 40 8.89
357 Jason Baxter (10) Waukee 93rd-96th 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
358 Taylor Payne (10) Orchard Farm (SS) 69th-72nd 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
359 Daren Chen (9) Hinsdale Central B 89th-92nd 15.0 0 13 300 0.43 0.00 inf 130 8.67
360 Vikas Gubbala (11) Dusty's Squad 73rd-76th 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
361 Greg King (12) Utica Academy 53rd-56th 3.5 0 3 71 0.42 0.00 inf 30 8.51
362 Nicholas Liu (12) University Lab 61st-64th 12.0 1 8 240 0.42 inf inf 100 8.33
363 Adrianne Huang (12) NCSSM 33rd-36th 6.0 1 3 120 0.42 inf inf 50 8.33
364 Nathan Harder (11) Holland 93rd-96th 11.0 0 9 220 0.41 0.00 inf 90 8.18
365 Dillon Diamond (12) Eastside 41st-44th 15.0 1 10 300 0.40 inf inf 120 8.00
366 Srikar Padmannabhan (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 69th-72nd 17.0 1 11 330 0.39 inf inf 130 7.65
367 Sarah McWhirter (9) Johns Creek 17th-24th 8.0 0 6 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60 7.50
368 Tijana Despot (12) White Oaks 81st-84th 15.0 2 7 300 0.37 inf inf 110 7.33
369 Connor Mohs (12) St. Joseph (IN) B 77th-80th 15.0 2 7 300 0.37 inf inf 110 7.33
370 Mahant Malempatti (10) Johns Creek 17th-24th 11.0 3 2 210 0.38 inf inf 80 7.27
371 Joseph Connell (10) Waukee 93rd-96th 11.0 0 8 220 0.36 0.00 inf 80 7.27
372 Evan Pina-White (11) Eureka 65th-68th 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
373 Tim Ciarelli (12) Divine Child 85th-88th 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
374 Chris Winkler (11) Barrington 25th-28th 8.5 2 2 160 0.38 inf inf 60 7.08
375 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (9) St. Joseph (IN) A 45th-48th 15.0 3 4 300 0.33 inf inf 100 6.67
376 Josie Wagner (10) Orchard Farm (SS) 69th-72nd 7.5 2 1 150 0.33 inf inf 50 6.67
377 Samuel Wilcox (9) Cistercian B (JV) 77th-80th 7.5 1 3 150 0.33 inf inf 50 6.67
378 Sarah Murner (11) Woodford County A 49th-52nd 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
379 Howon Choo (12) Rancho Bernardo 9th-16th 20.0 3 7 391 0.33 inf inf 130 6.50
380 Jon Shryock (11) Eureka 65th-68th 8.0 0 5 160 0.31 0.00 inf 50 6.25
381 Rachel Yang (MS) Hunter B (JV) 81st-84th 15.0 1 7 300 0.30 inf inf 90 6.00
382 Aditya Mehta (9) DuPont Manual B (JV) 69th-72nd 17.0 3 4 330 0.30 inf inf 100 5.88
383 Jacob Emrich Muise (10) Keith Country Day 93rd-96th 8.5 0 5 170 0.29 0.00 inf 50 5.88
384 Mac Mleczko (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 45th-48th 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
385 Andrew Kozlowski (11) Divine Child 85th-88th 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
386 Wendy Erickson (11) Sacred Heart 81st-84th 15.0 1 6 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33
387 Gary Yang (10) IMSA 17th-24th 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
388 John Paul Spak (9) Cistercian B (JV) 77th-80th 7.5 0 4 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
389 Spencer Tabit (11) Quince Orchard 17th-24th 18.0 2 5 360 0.25 inf inf 90 5.00
390 Srikar Kollipara (9) Valley Christian 49th-52nd 16.0 1 6 310 0.26 inf inf 80 5.00
391 Nick Anderson (12) Eastside 41st-44th 6.0 1 1 120 0.25 inf inf 30 5.00
392 Allan VanZandt (9) Divine Child 85th-88th 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
393 Cat Babula (10) Divine Child 85th-88th 6.0 0 3 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
394 Haley Shaw (10) Keith Country Day 93rd-96th 8.5 0 4 170 0.24 0.00 inf 40 4.71
395 Hannah Ellingson (12) Homeschool Out of the Box 89th-92nd 15.0 1 5 300 0.23 inf inf 70 4.67
396 Andrew Correll (12) Northmont 49th-52nd 15.0 0 7 300 0.23 0.00 inf 70 4.67
397 Brendan Flood (11) Cistercian A 65th-68th 15.0 0 7 300 0.23 0.00 inf 70 4.67
398 Dez Reed (12) MICDS 65th-68th 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30 4.62
399 Thaddeus Lim (12) Graham B 89th-92nd 9.0 1 2 180 0.22 inf inf 40 4.44
400 Ryan Mink (11) Woodford County A 49th-52nd 13.5 0 6 270 0.22 0.00 inf 60 4.44
401 Dheven Unni (10) UChicago Lab 53rd-56th 11.5 1 3 231 0.22 inf inf 50 4.35
402 Becky Mathew (10) IMSA 17th-24th 15.0 2 2 300 0.20 inf inf 60 4.00
403 Brantley Proffitt (12) Eastside 41st-44th 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
404 Michael Lynch (12) Wheaton Warrenville South 45th-48th 14.0 1 3 280 0.18 inf inf 50 3.57
405 Pranati Parikh (11) Hannibal 29th-32nd 14.0 1 3 280 0.18 inf inf 50 3.57
406 Michael VonDriska (10) Keith Country Day 93rd-96th 8.5 1 1 170 0.18 inf inf 30 3.53
407 Bailey Norman (12) Marist School 57th-60th 9.0 0 3 181 0.17 0.00 inf 30 3.33
408 Peter Huh (9) Carbondale 77th-80th 16.0 1 3 370 0.14 inf inf 50 3.12
409 Kyle Asta (10) Barrington 25th-28th 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20 2.86
410 Dani Peric (11) Divine Child 85th-88th 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
411 Will Gregory (11) Eastside 41st-44th 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
412 Shamsheer Rana (10) Stevenson B 53rd-56th 15.0 0 3 300 0.10 0.00 inf 30 2.00
413 Alex Orlov (11) IMSA 17th-24th 6.5 0 1 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54
414 Jake Bloodsworth (12) Folsom 85th-88th 15.0 0 2 300 0.07 0.00 inf 20 1.33
415 Thomas Garr (12) Hannibal 29th-32nd 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
416 Jeffrey Yang (12) Solon 9th-16th 19.0 0 2 380 0.05 0.00 inf 20 1.05
417 Christopher Gibson (11) Bloomington 65th-68th 17.0 0 1 320 0.03 0.00 inf 10 0.59
418 Duncan McCallum (12) Lexington 29th-32nd 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
419 Colin Cantwell (11) Lexington 29th-32nd 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
420 Gavin Booth (10) Hannibal 29th-32nd 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
421 Derek de Jong (9) UChicago Lab 53rd-56th 7.5 0 0 151 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
422 Ally Denton (10) Marist School 57th-60th 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
423 Alex Zarkowski (10) Waukee 93rd-96th 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
424 Noah Hauptman (9) St. Charles (IL) 85th-88th 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
425 Ashley Rawson (11) Sacred Heart 81st-84th 15.0 0 0 300 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
426 Katie Donovan (10) MICDS 65th-68th 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
427 Noah Guy (12) Barrington 25th-28th 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00