Delta Burke 2015 from November 13-14, 2015 Statistics report for Delta Burke 2015
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Adam Diaz NCF Posh War 10.0 89 15 200 4.08 0.00 5.93 815 81.50
2 Daniel Golisch UCF War 10.0 82 8 200 3.90 0.00 10.25 780 78.00
3 Christian Reitnauer South FL B Famine 10.0 69 3 200 3.38 0.00 23.00 675 67.50
4 Geoffrey Zheng IRSC Death 10.0 67 3 200 3.27 0.00 22.33 655 65.50
5 Noah Schwab Gateway A Pestilence 10.0 69 8 200 3.25 0.00 8.62 650 65.00
6 John Machaffie Seminole War 10.0 70 22 200 2.95 0.00 3.18 590 59.00
7 Guens Delius Valencia Red Death 10.0 61 5 200 2.92 0.00 12.20 585 58.50
8 Joey MacIsaac Gulf Coast Pestilence 10.0 60 4 200 2.90 0.00 15.00 580 58.00
9 Harrison Andrew NCF Baby Pestilence 10.0 59 11 200 2.67 0.00 5.36 535 53.50
10 Yonathan Stone NCF Ginger Pestilence 10.0 48 9 200 2.17 0.00 5.33 435 43.50
11 Masekela Mandela Broward A Famine 10.0 47 7 200 2.17 0.00 6.71 435 43.50
12 Garrett Jackson CF White Pestilence 10.0 48 11 200 2.12 0.00 4.36 425 42.50
13 Paul Foerster Manatee A War 10.0 42 0 200 2.10 0.00 inf 420 42.00
14 Ariel Watsky Manatee B Death 10.0 45 8 200 2.05 0.00 5.62 410 41.00
15 Ari Plymale NCF Scary Death 10.0 44 6 200 2.05 0.00 7.33 410 41.00
16 Hunter Davis Chipola A Famine 10.0 43 6 200 2.00 0.00 7.17 400 40.00
17 Tasha Bonanno CF Red Famine 10.0 43 8 200 1.95 0.00 5.38 390 39.00
18 Macy Stephens Santa Fe War 5.0 21 3 100 1.95 0.00 7.00 195 39.00
19 Katie Everett Chipola B War 10.0 39 1 200 1.93 0.00 39.00 385 38.50
20 Haileigh Pippin Chipola B War 10.0 38 0 200 1.90 0.00 inf 380 38.00
21 Chancellor Hanson NCF Scary Death 10.0 41 9 200 1.82 0.00 4.56 365 36.50
22 Michael Freedman Manatee A War 10.0 41 9 200 1.82 0.00 4.56 365 36.50
23 Robert Schneider Valencia Red Death 10.0 36 0 200 1.80 0.00 inf 360 36.00
24 Dereck Smith NWFSC A Death 10.0 40 10 200 1.75 0.00 4.00 350 35.00
25 Shawn Jarrard CF Blue Death 10.0 36 3 200 1.73 0.00 12.00 345 34.50
26 Garrett Edenfield South FL A Death 10.0 35 6 200 1.60 0.00 5.83 320 32.00
27 George Gonzalez Lake Minneola Famine 9.0 35 13 180 1.58 0.00 2.69 285 31.67
28 Calice Newkirk Valencia Black Famine 10.0 33 3 200 1.57 0.00 11.00 315 31.50
29 Alexandria Spence CF Red Famine 10.0 32 3 200 1.52 0.00 10.67 305 30.50
30 Zachary Halladay NCF Ginger Pestilence 10.0 32 3 200 1.52 0.00 10.67 305 30.50
31 Logan Boyd South FL A Death 10.0 32 8 200 1.40 0.00 4.00 280 28.00
32 Miguel Hernandez Valencia Black Famine 10.0 30 5 200 1.38 0.00 6.00 275 27.50
33 April Brauda South Georgia Death 10.0 32 11 200 1.32 0.00 2.91 265 26.50
34 Damien Bobrek Manatee B Death 10.0 34 16 200 1.30 0.00 2.12 260 26.00
35 Nick Roberts Gateway B Famine 10.0 27 3 200 1.27 0.00 9.00 255 25.50
36 Colin Packard NCF Sporty Famine 10.0 25 1 200 1.23 0.00 25.00 245 24.50
37 Evan Waldmann UCF War 10.0 27 6 200 1.20 0.00 4.50 240 24.00
38 Chance Pender Chipola A Famine 10.0 30 13 200 1.18 0.00 2.31 235 23.50
39 George Perez South FL B Famine 10.0 24 2 200 1.15 0.00 12.00 230 23.00
40 Katia Diamond NCF Baby Pestilence 10.0 23 0 200 1.15 0.00 inf 230 23.00
41 Sawyer Weldon NCF Baby Pestilence 10.0 25 5 200 1.12 0.00 5.00 225 22.50
42 Joseph Pachuela Valencia Gold Pestilence 10.0 23 1 200 1.12 0.00 23.00 225 22.50
43 Trey Floyd Chipola B War 10.0 27 12 200 1.05 0.00 2.25 210 21.00
44 Scarlett Peregoy NWFSC B War 10.0 22 2 200 1.05 0.00 11.00 210 21.00
45 Noah Bush Santa Fe War 10.0 22 3 200 1.02 0.00 7.33 205 20.50
46 Hong Nguyen South Georgia Death 6.5 13 0 130 1.00 0.00 inf 130 20.00
47 Benjamin Harrison Santa Fe War 10.0 24 9 200 0.97 0.00 2.67 195 19.50
48 Zachery Cooper CF White Pestilence 10.0 23 8 200 0.95 0.00 2.88 190 19.00
49 Bailey Humyn NCF Sporty Famine 10.0 20 2 200 0.95 0.00 10.00 190 19.00
50 David Gumbs Gateway B Famine 10.0 22 7 200 0.93 0.00 3.14 185 18.50
51 Alexis Girard d'Albissin NCF Posh War 10.0 19 1 200 0.93 0.00 19.00 185 18.50
52 Levi Iszler Broward A Famine 10.0 19 2 200 0.90 0.00 9.50 180 18.00
53 Grayson Campbell Gulf Coast Pestilence 10.0 19 2 200 0.90 0.00 9.50 180 18.00
54 Kathryn Van Etten NCF Baby Pestilence 10.0 18 0 200 0.90 0.00 inf 180 18.00
55 Alex Roberts Gateway A Pestilence 10.0 18 2 200 0.85 0.00 9.00 170 17.00
56 Reed Harper South Georgia Death 4.5 8 1 90 0.83 0.00 8.00 75 16.67
57 Gabriel Vazquez IRSC Death 10.0 18 3 200 0.82 0.00 6.00 165 16.50
58 Turner McCroan Chipola A Famine 10.0 20 8 200 0.80 0.00 2.50 160 16.00
59 Haley Miller Manatee A War 10.0 17 2 200 0.80 0.00 8.50 160 16.00
60 Melisa Nicholas Valencia Red Death 10.0 16 0 200 0.80 0.00 inf 160 16.00
61 Elena Torres Valencia Gold Pestilence 10.0 16 0 200 0.80 0.00 inf 160 16.00
62 Levi Cooper CF Blue Death 10.0 18 5 200 0.78 0.00 3.60 155 15.50
63 Joe Wilmoth NWFSC A Death 10.0 18 5 200 0.78 0.00 3.60 155 15.50
64 Hannah Maggiore Broward B Pestilence 10.0 17 3 200 0.78 0.00 5.67 155 15.50
65 Eric Mwaura FSCJ War 10.0 16 1 200 0.78 0.00 16.00 155 15.50
66 Madelynn Lyttle Chipola C Pestilence 10.0 16 2 200 0.75 0.00 8.00 150 15.00
67 Lee Lowery Chipola C Pestilence 10.0 16 2 200 0.75 0.00 8.00 150 15.00
68 Daniel McGinnis NCF Sporty Famine 10.0 17 5 200 0.72 0.00 3.40 145 14.50
69 Lucas Blair CF Blue Death 10.0 17 6 200 0.70 0.00 2.83 140 14.00
70 Spencer Yunes Gateway B Famine 10.0 16 4 200 0.70 0.00 4.00 140 14.00
71 Miranda Heath NCF Sporty Famine 10.0 14 0 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
72 David Espinal Manatee A War 10.0 17 8 200 0.65 0.00 2.12 130 13.00
73 Briana Ng Broward B Pestilence 10.0 13 0 200 0.65 0.00 inf 130 13.00
74 Leo Lo NCF Ginger Pestilence 10.0 14 4 200 0.60 0.00 3.50 120 12.00
75 Alex Tharp Chipola A Famine 10.0 12 1 200 0.57 0.00 12.00 115 11.50
76 Conor Welch NCF Scary Death 10.0 14 6 200 0.55 0.00 2.33 110 11.00
77 Vanessa Einestedt Broward B Pestilence 10.0 11 0 200 0.55 0.00 inf 110 11.00
78 Tyler Konter NWFSC A Death 10.0 12 3 200 0.53 0.00 4.00 105 10.50
79 Shalicia Shemwell Santa Fe War 10.0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
80 Alex Martin Gateway A Pestilence 10.0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 3.00 100 10.00
81 Aartie Poonai Lake Minneola Famine 6.0 6 0 120 0.50 0.00 inf 60 10.00
82 Bradley Lockett Lake Minneola Famine 2.0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
83 Donavan Ebersole Chipola C Pestilence 10.0 12 6 200 0.45 0.00 2.00 90 9.00
84 Tony Lopez FSCJ War 10.0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 5.00 90 9.00
85 Bianca Fazio NCF Scary Death 10.0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90 9.00
86 Lexi Pelton Valencia Gold Pestilence 10.0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
87 Olivia Fuller NWFSC B War 10.0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
88 Rachel Bharath Broward A Famine 10.0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
89 Sindy Wu IRSC Death 10.0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
90 Alex Goebel NWFSC A Death 10.0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
91 LaDasha Minor South Georgia Death 4.0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50
92 Jacob Wyrick Lake Minneola Famine 7.5 7 3 150 0.37 0.00 2.33 55 7.33
93 Hailey Williamson South Georgia Death 6.5 6 3 130 0.35 0.00 2.00 45 6.92
94 Matthew Petela Broward A Famine 10.0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
95 Ashleigh Prieto South FL A Death 10.0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
96 Paul Kelly Seminole War 10.0 7 3 200 0.28 0.00 2.33 55 5.50
97 Iliana Moore NCF Ginger Pestilence 10.0 8 6 200 0.25 0.00 1.33 50 5.00
98 Kathryn Wyrick Lake Minneola Famine 6.0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
99 Carrie Unger Lake Minneola Famine 4.0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
100 Wadson Baret IRSC Death 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
101 Hannah Peine Gateway B Famine 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
102 Bryce Starr IRSC Death 8.0 4 2 160 0.19 0.00 2.00 30 3.75
103 Michael Burns Seminole War 3.0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
104 Rolando Te Broward B Pestilence 10.0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
105 Clarence Haltaufderhyde CF White Pestilence 10.0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
106 Chuck Miller Gateway A Pestilence 10.0 6 7 200 0.12 0.00 0.86 25 2.50
107 Raul Torres Valencia Gold Pestilence 10.0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
108 Jose Sanchez South FL B Famine 10.0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
109 Bri Farrell Seminole War 10.0 3 3 200 0.07 0.00 1.00 15 1.50
110 Summer Xiong South FL B Famine 10.0 2 1 200 0.07 0.00 2.00 15 1.50
111 Jarrod Kent South Georgia Death 4.0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
112 London Courson South Georgia Death 4.5 1 1 90 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.11
113 Justin Fournier FSCJ War 10.0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
114 Sierra Brannon NWFSC B War 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
115 Alli Miller CF Red Famine 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
116 Katie LeJeune Lake Minneola Famine 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Christian Pena South FL A Death 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Dena Alawi Valencia Black Famine 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Cliff Tumtel Seminole War 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00